USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Indoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #7 - March 3rd

Team Rankings

Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Sarah RUDGEJRIthaca2:13.51c(2:15.05f)  2/16/2019Marc Deneault Invitational20.002.9922.99
2Mary LUNDINSRHamilton2:14.00c(2:15.54f)  2/9/2019Class of '32 Invite18.002.6820.68
3Kathleen JAEGERSRTCNJ2:14.71   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational16.002.2418.24
4Edena SANCHEZSOHoughton2:16.04c(2:17.60f)  2/22/2019Empire 8 Indoor Championships14.001.4315.43
5Rebecca SCHWANSRRIT2:16.05c(2:17.61f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic12.001.4313.43
6Allison UHLFRTCNJ2:16.07c(2:17.63f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships10.001.4111.41
7Roisin O'NEILLSOSUNY Geneseo2:16.71   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational9.001.1610.16
8Katie LACAPRIAJRTCNJ2:17.09c(2:18.67f)  12/8/2018New Year Invitational8.001.009.00
9Emilie MERTZSRIthaca2:17.24c(2:18.82f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships7.000.947.94
10Shannon IMBORNONISOSUNY Cortland2:17.89c(2:19.48f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships6.000.696.69
11Madison PEREZFRRPI2:18.11c(2:19.70f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships5.000.605.60
12Britney SWARTHOUTSRIthaca2:18.22c(2:19.81f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships4.000.564.56
13Margaret NICKERSONJRIthaca2:18.52c(2:20.11f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships3.000.453.45
14Katerina SALCEDOFRSUNY Delhi2:18.84c(2:20.44f)  3/1/2019AARTFC (All-DIII Atlantic Region) Indoor Championships2.000.382.38
15Veronica KORDRUPELSRBuffalo State2:19.04c(2:20.64f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships1.500.341.84
16Hannah VENDETTASORowan2:19.41   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships1.250.271.52
17Paloma DEMONTEFRIthaca2:19.53c(2:21.13f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships1.000.251.25
18Nicole BERTOLLOFRRamapo2:19.94   2/18/2019NJAC Indoor Championships0.900.171.07
18Jaimie POLANCOSORIT2:19.94c(2:21.55f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.900.171.07
20Eileen BEQUETTESORochester (N.Y.)2:20.04   2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational0.700.150.85
21Emily PRENDERGASTFRTCNJ2:20.05   2/24/2019Boston University Last Chance0.600.150.75
22Alyssa GARDINERSRRochester (N.Y.)2:20.13c(2:21.74f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.500.130.63
23Maddie FABRYJRRPI2:20.17c(2:21.78f)  2/22/2019Liberty League Indoor Championships0.400.120.52
24Julia MYERSJRRochester (N.Y.)2:20.23c(2:21.84f)  1/25/2019Brockport Mid-Season Classic0.300.110.41
25dianne FERRAROSORowan2:20.43   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.200.070.27
26Emily MAGUIRESRFredonia2:20.49c(2:22.11f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.150.060.21
27Alyssa SANDERSSORowan2:20.60   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.130.040.17
28Angela CALABRESESOSUNY Geneseo2:21.05   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.100.000.10
29Kharyn ETHRIDGEJRStaten Island2:21.18   3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Allie FERNANDEZSRSUNY Geneseo2:21.27c(2:22.90f)  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational0.050.000.05
31Kayla WHEELERSOSUNY Oswego2:21.31c(2:22.94f)  2/22/2019SUNYAC Indoor Championships0.040.000.04
32Julianna LAURICELLASRSUNY Geneseo2:21.44   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.030.000.03
33Lizz EBERHARDTJRIthaca2:21.46   2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational0.020.000.02
34Emily HIRSCHSOTCNJ2:22.15   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.020.000.02
34Maria STAEHRJRNazareth2:22.15c(2:23.79f)  2/16/2019RIT Late February Invitational0.020.000.02
1Phoebe AGUIARSRMacalester2:09.75c(2:11.24f)  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational20.005.3325.33
2Belle TYYNISMAAJRWartburg2:15.72c(2:17.28f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance18.001.8719.87
3Josie HERRMANNSOConcordia Moorhead2:16.04c(2:17.60f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships16.001.6917.69
4Erica RITTGERSJRWartburg2:16.28c(2:17.85f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance14.001.5615.56
5Allie SERRESSRLoras2:16.32c(2:17.89f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance12.001.5413.54
6Ashley STEVENSSRWartburg2:16.95c(2:18.53f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships10.001.2011.20
7Helen DOLANSOHamline2:17.20c(2:18.78f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships9.001.0610.06
8Camryn LARSENSONebraska Wesleyan2:17.38c(2:18.96f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance8.000.968.96
9Carly SCHEUERMANSOSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:17.46c(2:19.04f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships7.000.937.93
10Abigail SCHNABELSRGustavus Adolphus2:17.50c(2:19.08f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships6.000.916.91
11Bella SOLISSRLoras2:17.61c(2:19.19f)  2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational5.000.875.87
12Natalie MARSHSOCarleton2:19.01c(2:20.61f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships4.000.424.42
13Jena HAUCHSOSt. Olaf2:19.62c(2:21.23f)  1/25/2019St. Olaf Quad3.000.313.31
14Elsa SANDENOSRCarleton2:19.70c(2:21.31f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships2.000.292.29
15Kelli PRASKASRUW-Superior2:19.81c(2:21.42f)  2/22/2019UMAC Indoor Championships1.500.271.77
16Alia BENEDICTSRMacalester2:19.96c(2:21.57f)  2/21/2019MIAC Indoor Championships1.250.251.50
17Carson MCSORLEYFRWartburg2:20.45c(2:22.07f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select1.000.161.16
18Rylee BAHEJRNebraska Wesleyan2:20.64   1/25/2019Praire Wolf Indoor Invitational0.900.131.03
19Ellie OSTERBERGERFRLoras2:20.65c(2:22.27f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.800.130.93
20Riley MCMAHONSOSt. Catherine (Minn.)2:20.75c(2:22.37f)  2/15/2019St. Olaf Women's Invitational0.700.110.81
21Audrey KLEINJRSimpson (Iowa)2:21.34c(2:22.97f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.600.010.61
22Amelia HORNSETHSOLuther2:22.33c(2:23.97f)  2/9/2019UW Platteville Invitational0.500.000.50
23Sarah PRESLERSOBethany Lutheran2:22.55c(2:24.19f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.400.000.40
24Aria PLEWASOSt. Scholastica2:22.69c(2:24.33f)  1/25/2019Warren Bowlus Open0.300.000.30
25Madi BAHEFRNebraska Wesleyan2:22.74   2/15/2019Nebraska Tune-Up0.200.000.20
26Taylor SANTANGELOFRSaint Benedict2:22.97c(2:24.61f)  2/1/2019Hamster Invitational0.150.000.15
27Malakai HOLLOWAYFRBethel (Minn.)2:23.51c(2:25.16f)  2/2/2019Gene Glader Classic0.130.000.13
28Kiki PINGELSOCentral (Iowa)2:23.57c(2:25.22f)  2/22/2019American Rivers (ARC) Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Maddy KENNARDSOMacalester2:23.71c(2:25.36f)  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational0.080.000.08
30Morgan DAMMANNJRSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:23.79c(2:25.44f)  2/2/2019Ted Nelson Classic0.050.000.05
31Reagan JANZENFRNebraska Wesleyan2:23.92c(2:25.58f)  2/9/2019Darren Young Classic0.040.000.04
32Josie BLAKESOGustavus Adolphus2:24.14c(2:25.80f)  2/9/2019Saint John's (Minn.)-St. Benedict Invitational0.030.000.03
33Holly ELLINGSONSRMacalester2:24.16c(2:25.82f)  2/9/2019Meet of the Hearts0.020.000.02
34Mary GRAYSOCentral (Iowa)2:24.20c(2:25.86f)  2/1/2019Wartburg Indoor Select0.020.000.02
35Brooke HOPPESOMacalester2:24.22c(2:25.88f)  2/16/2019Parents' Day Invitational0.010.000.01
1Evonne BULTEMEYERSOTrine2:12.09c(2:13.61f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic20.003.5623.56
2Kelly BRENNANJRBaldwin Wallace2:12.51c(2:14.03f)  2/15/2019Ohio State University Tune-Up18.003.3221.32
3Katy FOLTZSROtterbein2:13.99c(2:15.53f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships16.002.4618.46
4Avery EWINGSROhio Northern2:14.88c(2:16.43f)  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier14.001.9615.96
5Katherine DIEKEMASRCalvin2:15.84 OT   2/15/2019Grand Valley State Tune-Up12.001.5113.51
6Cassie VINCESRAlbion2:16.12c(2:17.69f)  2/23/2019Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Championships10.001.4111.41
7Sarah MASONJRMount Union2:16.83c(2:18.40f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships9.001.1410.14
8Gina KOWALEWICZSOOtterbein2:17.68c(2:19.26f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships8.000.838.83
9Sophy CUNNINGHAMFROberlin2:17.78c(2:19.36f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships7.000.807.80
10Ellie HALANDSOEarlham2:17.87c(2:19.46f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet6.000.766.76
11Alexis GRAYJRWittenberg2:18.94c(2:20.54f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships5.000.385.38
12Chloe BRITTAINFRTrine2:19.29c(2:20.89f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance4.000.294.29
13Emani KELLEYSRWooster2:19.33c(2:20.93f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships3.000.293.29
14Sarah BEDELLSROtterbein2:19.50c(2:21.10f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships2.000.262.26
15Heather SANDVIKSROtterbein2:19.54c(2:21.15f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships1.500.251.75
15Rachel BUSHSROhio Wesleyan2:19.54c(2:21.15f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships1.500.251.75
17Anna SCOTTFROberlin2:19.69c(2:21.30f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships1.000.221.22
18Chelsea MISKELLEYJRHope2:19.76 OT   2/15/2019Grand Valley State Tune-Up0.900.211.11
19Toni BEUCKSRMount Union2:20.39 OT   12/7/2018Youngstown State Icebreaker0.800.100.90
20Brittany MCCAULEYSOMount Union2:21.40c(2:23.03f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.700.000.70
21Vanessa PASADYNJRCase Western Reserve2:21.43c(2:23.06f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
22Hannah BLYSTONESRTrine2:21.60c(2:23.23f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic0.500.000.50
23Kate HENNESSEYFRDePauw2:21.68c(2:23.31f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
24Katie FOWLERJRBaldwin Wallace2:21.91c(2:23.54f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Rory VIGRASSFRJohn Carroll2:22.03c(2:23.66f)  2/9/2019All-Ohio D-III Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
25Sally HANSMAJRHope2:22.03 OT   2/15/2019Grand Valley State Tune-Up0.200.000.20
27Hannah WAPPESJRManchester2:22.09c(2:23.72f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Bella PENDOLAJRBaldwin Wallace2:22.11c(2:23.74f)  2/1/2019Hillsdale Wide Track Classic0.100.000.10
28Makayla TREBELLASOOhio Wesleyan2:22.11c(2:23.74f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
30Michaela FOXSROhio Northern2:22.16c(2:23.80f)  2/22/2019OAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Shahed EIDSRCase Western Reserve2:22.82c(2:24.46f)  3/1/2019Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier0.040.000.04
32Kally MOROZINSRRose-Hulman2:23.02c(2:24.67f)  1/18/2019Friday Night Invitational II0.030.000.03
33Emma ROTHJRMount St. Joseph2:23.25c(2:24.90f)  2/16/2019HCAC Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Hilary REIGLESRMount Union2:23.54 OT   1/18/2019Youngstown State Invitational0.020.000.02
35Maggie ALLENFROberlin2:23.90c(2:25.56f)  3/1/2019NCAC Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Esther SEELANDFRMessiah2:11.70   2/16/2019Penn State Tune-Up20.004.1924.19
2Carly DANOSKIJRMoravian2:14.13   2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational18.002.7520.75
3Erin BRUSHSRJohns Hopkins2:15.10   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational16.002.1918.19
4Arielle SUMMITTFRJohns Hopkins2:16.20   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational14.001.5615.56
5Rose CIRIELLOSRCarnegie Mellon2:16.97c(2:18.55f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships12.001.2213.22
6Brittany GASSERSRUrsinus2:17.10c(2:18.68f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet10.001.1711.17
7Therese OLSHANSKISOJohns Hopkins2:17.42c(2:19.00f)  1/25/2019Patriot Games9.001.0510.05
8Allyson YANEGASODickinson2:17.43c(2:19.01f)  2/10/2019Dickinson DuCharme Invitational8.001.049.04
9Kierra ZACKSREastern (Pa.)2:17.54c(2:19.12f)  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational7.001.008.00
10Leanne WEAVERJRMessiah2:18.19   2/1/2019NYU Invitational6.000.766.76
11Katelyn BERNOTASSOEastern (Pa.)2:18.39   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational5.000.695.69
12Ariel KEKLAKSOJohns Hopkins2:18.70   2/1/2019NYU Invitational4.000.574.57
13Sarah YANEGASODickinson2:19.28c(2:20.88f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships3.000.443.44
14Sydney COVITZJRSwarthmore2:20.07c(2:21.68f)  2/16/2019Keogh Invitational2.000.302.30
15Maddison LANDISJRMessiah2:20.20c(2:21.81f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships1.500.281.78
16Erin WARDSOWestminster (Pa.)2:20.32   3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships1.250.251.50
17Ellissa SLADERFRMessiah2:20.80c(2:22.42f)  12/1/2018Diplomat Open1.000.171.17
17Sophie DREWSRHaverford2:20.80c(2:22.42f)  2/16/2019Keogh Invitational1.000.171.17
19Rose TESZLERFRSwarthmore2:20.88c(2:22.50f)  2/23/2019Centennial Indoor Championships0.800.150.95
20Megan BERNOTASJREastern (Pa.)2:21.57c(2:23.20f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.700.030.73
21Abby DALTONFRMuhlenberg2:21.67c(2:23.30f)  1/26/2019Moravian College Indoor Meet0.600.010.61
22Gina D'ADDARIOSRJohns Hopkins2:21.72c(2:23.35f)  1/19/2019Gulden Invitational0.500.000.50
23Laura GREENEFRFranklin & Marshall2:21.78c(2:23.41f)  2/16/2019Keogh Invitational0.400.000.40
24Mary BERNOTASFREastern (Pa.)2:21.95c(2:23.58f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Tara JOHNSONJRKing's College (Pa.)2:22.43c(2:24.07f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Shea MCCLOSKEYJRSalisbury2:22.70   3/1/2019ECAC DIII Indoor Championships0.150.000.15
27Natalie STABILITOFRMoravian2:22.97c(2:24.61f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.130.000.13
28Madeline EVANSFRCarnegie Mellon2:23.20c(2:24.85f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.100.000.10
29Emma AGERSOElizabethtown2:23.58c(2:25.23f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Hannah LACEYJRWashington & Jefferson2:23.79 OT   2/21/2019PAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Victoria CABELLOSJRMuhlenberg2:23.83   2/8/2019Fastrack National Invitational0.040.000.04
32Anna STOUFFERFRJohns Hopkins2:23.90   2/1/2019NYU Invitational0.030.000.03
33Clarice KOEHLERJREastern (Pa.)2:23.98c(2:25.64f)  2/22/2019Middle Atlantic (MAC) Indoor Championships0.020.000.02
34Olivia GERSTENBACHERSOElizabethtown2:24.17c(2:25.83f)  2/16/2019Susquehanna Invitational0.020.000.02
35Alyssa MCCLOSKEYFRSalisbury2:24.20c(2:25.86f)  2/3/2019Vince Brown Invitational0.010.000.01
1Johanna MEISTERJRUW-Platteville2:13.55c(2:15.09f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance20.002.8322.83
2Mackenzie DIXONSOMillikin2:14.30c(2:15.84f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships18.002.2020.20
3Kaitlyn VAN BAALENFRChicago2:14.66c(2:16.21f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships16.001.9017.90
4Brooke WELLHAUSENSOUW-Stevens Point2:15.07c(2:16.62f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships14.001.5615.56
5Hanna REEDSRUW-Eau Claire2:15.09c(2:16.64f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships12.001.5513.55
6Nicole VACAGUZMANJRChicago2:15.51c(2:17.07f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance10.001.2011.20
7Emily STEGMEIERSOWashington (Mo.)2:15.67c(2:17.23f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships9.001.0710.07
8Maddie DEVOESOChicago2:15.74c(2:17.30f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships8.001.019.01
8Jessica FRANKLINFRIllinois Wesleyan2:15.74c(2:17.30f)  1/26/2019Titan Open8.001.019.01
10Graceanne TARSAJRSt. Norbert2:15.88c(2:17.44f)  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"6.000.906.90
11Sophie GRIGAUXSOWashington (Mo.)2:15.89c(2:17.45f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships5.000.895.89
12Libby BRUGGERJRUW-La Crosse2:15.91c(2:17.47f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance4.000.874.87
13Kelley GARDIPEEJRSt. Norbert2:16.08c(2:17.65f)  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"3.000.753.75
14Claire KOENECKEFRUW-La Crosse2:16.29c(2:17.86f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance2.000.642.64
15Grace BRISTOWFRWashington (Mo.)2:16.40c(2:17.97f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships1.500.582.08
16Michelle PETKOVSEKJRUW-Stevens Point2:16.47c(2:18.04f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships1.250.541.79
17Yaneli GUAJARDOSOLake Forest2:16.91c(2:18.48f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships1.000.301.30
18Ashley BUADOJRNorth Central (Ill.)2:17.49c(2:19.07f)  2/22/2019CCIW Indoor Championships0.900.101.00
19Melissa PELKEYSRBeloit2:17.54c(2:19.12f)  3/2/2019Pointer "Qualifier"0.800.080.88
20Joyana TARSAFRSt. Norbert2:17.83c(2:19.42f)  2/22/2019Midwest Conference Indoor Championships0.700.000.70
21Kaitlyn GALGONSOUW-Platteville2:18.01c(2:19.60f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.600.000.60
22Katie BANIEFRUW-La Crosse2:18.11c(2:19.70f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.500.000.50
23Jazzmine REYESSRAurora2:18.96c(2:20.56f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.400.000.40
24Michelle HIRSCHFRUW-Eau Claire2:18.99c(2:20.59f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.300.000.30
25Sophie KLEINJRUW-La Crosse2:19.20c(2:20.80f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.200.000.20
26Dianne BARAJASJRNorth Central (Ill.)2:19.23c(2:20.83f)  2/8/2019Pat Heenan Invitational0.150.000.15
27Emily GILLIGANSOElmhurst2:19.33c(2:20.93f)  2/16/2019Margaret Bradley Invitational0.130.000.13
28Breanna VANDENPLASJRUW-Oshkosh2:19.48c(2:21.08f)  2/16/2019UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge0.100.000.10
29Natalie COOKJRNorth Central (Ill.)2:19.65c(2:21.26f)  2/8/2019Pat Heenan Invitational0.080.000.08
30Caitlyn IFFTJRUW-Platteville2:19.69c(2:21.30f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.050.000.05
31Katie JASMINSKISOChicago2:19.75c(2:21.36f)  2/16/2019Margaret Bradley Invitational0.040.000.04
32Karli OLSENSOUW-Eau Claire2:19.80c(2:21.41f)  2/22/2019WIAC Indoor Championships0.030.000.03
33Hannah ROESKESOWheaton (Ill.)2:19.93c(2:21.54f)  3/1/2019Carthage Last Chance Invitational0.020.000.02
34Sara MESIANOJRWashington (Mo.)2:19.94c(2:21.55f)  3/1/2019Wartburg Last Chance0.020.000.02
35Rachael VACCAROFRNorth Central (Ill.)2:19.98c(2:21.59f)  2/15/2019F. Lee Slick Invitational0.010.000.01
1Anna PASSANNANTEJRWilliams2:10.43c(2:11.93f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge20.002.6522.65
2Sydney PACKARDJRWPI2:10.52   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational18.002.6020.60
3Cassidy KEARNEYFRMiddlebury2:11.84c(2:13.36f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]16.001.9317.93
4Ayden EICKHOFFSRBates2:11.97   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic14.001.8615.86
5Elise LAMBERTFRBates2:12.17c(2:13.69f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]12.001.7613.76
6Margaret TRAUTNERJRMIT2:12.89   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic10.001.4011.40
7Doyin OGUNDIRANSRBrandeis2:12.99   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic9.001.3510.35
8Bailey TREGONINGSRMIT2:13.84   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic8.001.049.04
9Meg WILSONJRMiddlebury2:13.92c(2:15.46f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet7.001.028.02
10Margaret MCCAFFERYSRRhode Island College2:14.12c(2:15.66f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet6.000.956.95
11Kristen MADEIASRSpringfield (Mass.)2:15.31c(2:16.87f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet5.000.585.58
12Claire TRAUMSOBowdoin2:15.72   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational4.000.524.52
12Lauren DIAZJRTufts2:15.72c(2:17.28f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]4.000.524.52
14Anna WILLIGJRMiddlebury2:16.05c(2:17.61f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]2.000.462.46
15Abby SCOTTFRWilliams2:16.15c(2:17.72f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]1.500.451.95
16Marissa MCPHILLIPSJRMIT2:17.60c(2:19.18f)  1/19/2019Bowdoin Five-Way1.250.221.47
17Hannah NEILONFRTufts2:18.05c(2:19.64f)  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I1.000.151.15
18Jenny AGUIARSRWesleyan (Conn.)2:18.11c(2:19.70f)  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.900.141.04
18Katie WILLIAMSSOMIT2:18.11c(2:19.70f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet0.900.141.04
20Rhemi TOTHJRTufts2:18.19c(2:19.78f)  1/12/2019Tufts Invitational I0.700.120.82
21Jac GUERRAFRBrandeis2:18.40c(2:19.99f)  3/2/2019Tufts Final Qualifying Meet0.600.090.69
22Rebecca LOPEZ-ANIDOSOWesleyan (Conn.)2:18.74   2/15/2019Fastrack Last Chance0.500.040.54
23Helen CHAVEYSRColby2:18.94c(2:20.54f)  2/16/2019Bowdoin Invite IV0.400.010.41
24Becky VELIEFRWesleyan (Conn.)2:19.24c(2:20.84f)  1/19/2019Smith College Invitational0.300.000.30
25Katelyn PEASEFRMiddlebury2:19.26c(2:20.86f)  1/25/2019Middlebury Invitational0.200.000.20
26Emily BULCZYNSKIFRMiddlebury2:19.35c(2:20.95f)  2/16/2019Middlebury Team Challenge0.150.000.15
27Lisbeth VALDEZSOBrandeis2:19.50   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.130.000.13
28Mary CORCORRANFRBates2:19.63   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.100.000.10
29Leinni VALDEZSOBrandeis2:20.16c(2:21.77f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships0.080.000.08
30Maya BLISSSRBrandeis2:20.22   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.050.000.05
31Lauren KAIJASOWPI2:20.27   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational0.040.000.04
32Simone JACOBSOMount Holyoke2:20.28c(2:21.89f)  2/16/2019Middlebury Team Challenge0.030.000.03
33Molly CARLETONSRAmherst2:20.36c(2:21.97f)  2/22/2019New England Division III Indoor Championships [WOMEN]0.020.000.02
34Anna BARNESSRTrinity (Conn.)2:20.48c(2:22.10f)  2/2/2019Tufts Cupid Challenge0.020.000.02
35Ciara YOUNGFRWPI2:20.53   1/25/2019John Thomas Terrier Classic0.010.000.01
1Ashley RYNARDJRTexas Lutheran2:11.91 OT   12/7/2018Grand Valley State Holiday Open20.004.8424.84
2Angela CAOFREmory2:16.46c(2:18.03f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships18.002.6220.62
3Annie RODENFELSSRCentre2:17.39c(2:18.97f)  2/16/2019DePauw Classic16.002.1918.19
4Kayla O'SHEASREmory2:18.78   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational14.001.5515.55
5Monica LANNENJRChristopher Newport2:19.99c(2:21.60f)  1/25/2019Captain's Invitational/Combined Events12.001.1813.18
6Anne CUNNINGHAMSOWashington and Lee2:20.09c(2:21.70f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships10.001.1511.15
7Endasia MITCHELLSRLynchburg2:20.10   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays9.001.1510.15
8Michela CHOLAKJRLynchburg2:20.29   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays8.001.099.09
9Margaret SEYBOLDSRWashington and Lee2:20.57c(2:22.19f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational7.001.018.01
10Avery SCHIFFMANFRWashington and Lee2:20.58c(2:22.20f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships6.001.007.00
11Claire SMITHSOWashington and Lee2:22.50c(2:24.14f)  2/24/2019ODAC Indoor Championships5.000.555.55
12Izzy ZEISSNERJREmory2:23.71c(2:25.36f)  2/23/2019UAA Indoor Championships4.000.374.37
13Leda ST CYRJRRhodes2:23.80   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite3.000.363.36
14Logan FUNKFRChristopher Newport2:24.39c(2:26.05f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational2.000.282.28
15Kacee HOOKERFRBridgewater (Va.)2:24.78   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays1.500.221.72
16Kylee GARCIAJRTexas Lutheran2:24.87   2/16/2019Texas A&M Aggie Twilight1.250.211.46
17Kaitlyn ARDREYFRChristopher Newport2:25.41c(2:27.08f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational1.000.131.13
18Victoria CARLINISOCatholic (D.C.)2:25.99c(2:27.67f)  2/23/2019Landmark Indoor Championships0.900.050.95
19Alexis SEGURASOLeTourneau2:26.03   2/16/2019Texas A&M Aggie Twilight0.800.040.84
20Kellie HYDESOChristopher Newport2:26.40c(2:28.08f)  2/1/2019Camel City Invitational0.700.000.70
21Kiera LYONSSRCatholic (D.C.)2:26.67c(2:28.36f)  1/19/2019Collegeville Classic0.600.000.60
22Analee BRADACHJRPiedmont2:27.06   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge0.500.000.50
23Camy DELEANFRMary Washington2:28.14c(2:29.84f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.400.000.40
24Didi PACESOWashington and Lee2:28.33   1/18/2019Keydet Invitational0.300.000.30
25Kylie SPENCERSRPfeiffer2:28.57c(2:30.28f)  1/19/2019Wake Forest Invitational0.200.000.20
26Laurie SERRELLSREastern Mennonite2:28.99c(2:30.70f)  2/10/2019Larry Sharp Memorial0.150.000.15
27Sophia BETHELFRPiedmont2:29.35   2/11/2019'Southern Indoor Challenge0.130.000.13
28Allison BARTHOLSORoanoke2:29.69c(2:31.41f)  2/2/2019Roanoke Last Minute Invitational0.100.000.10
28Alexis MATTSONSORoanoke2:29.69c(2:31.41f)  1/25/2019Finn Pincus Invitational0.100.000.10
30Emily MILLERJRShenandoah2:29.73   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays0.050.000.05
31Maryella COHNSORhodes2:29.83   1/20/2019Emory Crossplex Invite0.040.000.04
32Lauren RODRIGUEZSOEmory2:30.36   1/27/2019KMS Indoor Invitational0.030.000.03
33Madison MALLOYSOCentre2:31.32c(2:33.06f)  2/16/2019DePauw Classic0.020.000.02
34Jessica CAMMARATAFRLynchburg2:31.37   2/8/2019VMI Winter Relays0.020.000.02
35Kristy WHITEJRMary Washington2:31.85c(2:33.60f)  2/15/2019Capital Athletic Indoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Melissa CERRILLOSSRLa Verne2:15.94   2/8/2019David Hemery Valentine Invitational20.003.5523.55
2Emery BRADLINAJRPuget Sound2:19.14 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier18.002.7720.77
3Megan KOCHFRColorado College2:21.06c(2:23.99fA)  2/8/2019Colorado Running Company Mountain Lion Open16.002.3218.32
4Ashlee VAN DEN TOPFRGeorge Fox2:22.89 OT   2/23/2019Seattle Pacific Last Chance Indoor Qualifier14.001.9215.92
5Isabel DUXBURYFRWillamette2:23.22c(2:24.87f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor12.001.8713.87
6Annie WRIGHTSRGeorge Fox2:23.72   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational10.001.8011.80
7Isabel CLARKSRWhitworth2:27.63c(2:29.33f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor9.001.2110.21
8Rachael METZLERSOPuget Sound2:29.43c(2:31.15f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor8.000.958.95
9Rebecca BROCKJRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)2:29.99c OT(2:31.76A)  2/15/2019Air Force Open7.000.877.87
10Hannah ALBRECHTSORedlands2:32.21c OT(2:33.91A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational6.000.656.65
11Audrey PIACSEKFRWillamette2:32.54c(2:34.30f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor5.000.625.62
12Elizabeth PREVEDELLOJRLa Verne2:33.92c OT(2:35.64A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational4.000.524.52
13Maddie SHIRLEYSRLinfield2:35.00c(2:36.78f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor3.000.453.45
14Mary NEDERFRWhitworth2:37.37c(2:39.18f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor2.000.292.29
15Tatiana KLEINSOPuget Sound2:40.16c(2:42.00f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor1.500.111.61
16Alissa SWILLEYJRGeorge Fox2:40.24   1/18/2019Ed Jacoby Invitational1.250.101.35
17Kara ROMANISRRedlands2:42.87c OT(2:44.69A)  2/1/2019Mountain "T" Invitational1.000.001.00
18Amanda CUNNINGHAMFRPacific (Ore.)2:44.79c(2:46.69f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.900.000.90
19Kristi ECHIVERRIFRPacific (Ore.)2:45.26c(2:47.16f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.800.000.80
20Rachel SELIGSONSOJohnson & Wales (Colo.)2:51.52c(2:55.63uA)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic0.700.000.70
21Hannah COTTNAIRFRPuget Sound2:51.59c(2:53.56f)  1/18/2019WSU Indoor Open0.600.000.60
22Jenna HOILANDJRPacific (Ore.)2:55.02c(2:57.03f)  2/1/2019Cougar Indoor0.500.000.50
23Morgan SAUERSRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)3:09.94c(3:14.48uA)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic0.400.000.40
24Brieana CAGGIANOFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)3:10.50c(3:15.06uA)  12/6/2018Mines Alumni Classic0.300.000.30
25Tegan GUTKAFRJohnson & Wales (Colo.)3:33.40c OT(3:34.79A)  1/31/2019Colorado Indoor Invitational0.200.000.20

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
PreseasonThu 1/10
Week 1Tue 1/22Wed 1/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 1/29Tue 1/29
MEN | WOMEN
Thu 1/31
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 2/5Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/5
MEN | WOMEN
Feb. 8: Conference Championships Begin
Week 4Tue 2/12Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/12
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 2/19Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 2/26Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 2/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 2: Last Qualifying Date
Week 7Mon 3/4Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/4
MEN | WOMEN
Sun 3/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mar. 9-10: NCAA DIII Championships, Boston, Mass.
FINAL ResultsSat 3/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years