USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division II
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - March 26th

Team Rankings

Atlantic

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

East

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Southeast

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

100 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Aaron BANKSSOCharleston (W.Va.)10.61 (-0.1)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational30.004.4734.47
2Kelshawn GRANTSOConcord10.69w (3.9)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational28.003.5731.57
3Darrian BERKINSFRLock Haven10.72w (3.7)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational26.003.2429.24
4Davion MCKNIGHTJRClaflin10.74w (2.9)  3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational24.003.0227.02
5Davon CARROLLFRBowie State10.75 (1.5)  3/22/2019Ram Invite22.002.9024.90
6Damere GILBERTSRSaint Augustine's10.77w (3.4)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational20.002.6822.68
7Dominic FRISINAJRSeton Hill10.89w (3.1)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational18.001.6019.60
8Sadiki MCFARLANESOJohnson C. Smith10.95 (1.3)  3/14/201949er Classic16.001.1717.17
9John ORLANDOJRSeton Hill10.99w (3.4)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational14.000.8814.88
10Cameron CUNNINGHAM FRLivingstone11.00 (1.2)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational12.000.8112.81
11Parker REEDFRSlippery Rock11.01w (3.9)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational10.000.7410.74
11Mathew KARLHIEMSRPitt Johnstown11.01 (1.8)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird10.000.7410.74
13Javon BUTLERSOGlenville State11.03w (2.7)  3/14/201949er Classic8.000.608.60
13Tavian STEWARTSOJohnson C. Smith11.03 (1.1)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)8.000.608.60
15Collin DARBYSRSlippery Rock11.05w (3.4)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational6.000.466.46
16Ronnie FITZGERALDJRCharleston (W.Va.)11.06 (1.3)  3/14/201949er Classic5.000.395.39
17Derick ST JEANFRClaflin11.08 (0.0)  3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener4.500.324.82
18Liam OKALJRSlippery Rock11.09 (1.4)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational4.000.284.28
18Christian RANDOLPHFRVirginia State11.09 (1.5)  3/22/2019Ram Invite4.000.284.28
18Barry ELLIOTTFRCharleston (W.Va.)11.09 (-0.1)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational4.000.284.28
21Brendan SHAFFERFREast Stroudsburg11.11 (1.2)  3/14/201949er Classic2.500.212.71
21Stedman COOKSOBowie State11.11 (0.5)  3/22/2019Ram Invite2.500.212.71
21Devin TAYLOR FRWest Virginia Wesleyan11.11 (0.0)  3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic2.500.212.71
24Nathan KIBBIEFRSlippery Rock11.14w (4.0)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational1.000.111.11
24Steven GIRGASHSRSlippery Rock11.14w (3.4)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational1.000.111.11
26Eric WESTRAYFRIndiana (Pa.)11.15 (1.7)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.900.080.98
27Darius BOOKERJRCharleston (W.Va.)11.17 (-0.1)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.850.010.86
28Patrick MONAHANSREast Stroudsburg11.18 (1.3)  3/14/201949er Classic0.800.000.80
29Edward HARRISSOCalifornia (Pa.)11.20 (1.8)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.750.000.75
30Noah SHANNON-HATCHETTFRIndiana (Pa.)11.23 (1.7)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.700.000.70
31Isaac MOODIESRSlippery Rock11.27 (1.8)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.650.000.65
32Elian LAMARFRWest Liberty State11.29   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.600.000.60
33Brendon BARTONFREast Stroudsburg11.33 (1.8)  3/14/201949er Classic0.550.000.55
34Myles COSTONSOLincoln (Pa.)11.34 (1.9)  3/23/2019Ursinus College Invitational0.500.000.50
35Nainoa SOTO THOMPSONSOCharleston (W.Va.)11.39 (-0.3)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.450.000.45
36Kionte COOKFRSalem (W. Va.)11.40w (3.7)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.400.000.40
37Logan WOODDELLSOCharleston (W.Va.)11.43w (3.4)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.350.000.35
37Jonathan ROEBUCKSOConcord11.43w (2.8)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.350.000.35
39Damien WHITEJRGlenville State11.45 (2.0)  3/14/201949er Classic0.280.000.28
39Hunter THOMAS FRConcord11.45w (2.5)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.280.000.28
41Robert GLOVERFRGlenville State11.47w (2.7)  3/14/201949er Classic0.230.000.23
42Xavier WILLIAMSSOBowie State11.48w (2.2)  3/22/2019Ram Invite0.200.000.20
43Alton SMITH-BEYFRJohnson C. Smith11.52 (1.0)  3/14/201949er Classic0.180.000.18
44Cody KELLYSRSeton Hill11.54 (1.7)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.150.000.15
45Mason DOLINSOGlenville State11.56 (0.0)  3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic0.130.000.13
46Adam GEHRETJRLock Haven11.57 (0.7)  3/23/2019Juniata Invitational0.100.000.10
47Matthew MCCOMASJRCharleston (W.Va.)11.61 (-0.3)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.080.000.08
48Kaurice BOYDFRVirginia Union11.62 (0.7)  3/22/2019Ram Invite0.050.000.05
49Marcus KELLEYFRGlenville State11.63 (0.0)  3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic0.030.000.03
50Jaylen ASKEWFRLivingstone11.64 (1.2)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.010.000.01
1Caelon HARKEYSONorthwest Missouri10.66w (3.0)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup30.004.9034.90
2Kizan DAVIDSOLincoln (Mo.)10.74w (2.8)  3/23/2019Washington (Mo.) Mini Meet28.003.8831.88
3Omar AUSTINFRNorthwest Missouri10.76w (3.0)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup26.003.6229.62
4Damian CLOSEFRPittsburg State10.79 (1.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight24.003.2527.25
5Marcus KLEINJRNorthwest Missouri10.82w (3.3)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup22.002.8724.87
6Karonce HIGGINSSRSouthern Arkansas10.93 (-0.9)  3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener20.001.7521.75
6Will MEREDITHFRHarding10.93 (1.7)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational20.001.7521.75
8Quincy FLOWERSSRSouthern Arkansas10.94 (1.9)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational16.001.6717.67
9Josh WRIGHTJRWashburn11.02 (1.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight14.001.0215.02
9Shu'Cori HURSTSRSouthern Arkansas11.02 (1.7)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational14.001.0215.02
11Daniel DAFFINRUDSRMinot State11.03c(11.00A) (1.6)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open10.000.9310.93
12Trey MILLERFRCentral Missouri11.04 (1.3)  3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational9.000.859.85
13Payton COPHERFRPittsburg State11.08w (2.2)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight8.000.658.65
14Kaleb BARBERSOEmporia State11.12w (2.9)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight7.000.497.49
15Christian MOSLEYFRSouthern Arkansas11.13 (-0.7)  3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener6.000.456.45
15Micah BREWERSOOklahoma Baptist11.13w (3.4)  3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational6.000.456.45
17Jordan REEDSREmporia State11.16 (1.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight4.500.334.83
18Tanner RAUBENSTINESOEmporia State11.21 (1.3)  3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational4.000.134.13
19Malcolm DADESREmporia State11.25w (2.3)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight3.500.003.50
20Jamaric HILLFRHarding11.27 (1.9)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational3.000.003.00
21Tremayne BELLFRSouthern Arkansas11.32 (1.9)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational2.500.002.50
22Matthew PIEPERJRFort Hays State11.36 (1.3)  3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational2.000.002.00
23Kevin SCHULTZSRNorthwest Missouri11.38w (3.3)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup1.500.001.50
23Caleb EAGANSJREast Central (Okla.)11.38w (4.0)  3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational1.500.001.50
25Corbin RAMSEYFREmporia State11.42 (1.9)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.950.000.95
26Austin ALEXANDERSOSouthern Arkansas11.46 (-0.9)  3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener0.900.000.90
26Devin KRAMERFRMinot State11.46c(11.43A) (0.6)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.900.000.90
28Brock SWINDLERSONorthwest Missouri11.48w (3.3)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.800.000.80
29Jared AKINSFRHarding11.53 (1.7)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.750.000.75
30Garrett FRANCISFRCentral Missouri11.55 (1.3)  3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.700.000.70
31Davion SCOTTFREmporia State11.58 (1.9)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.650.000.65
31Joshua LECLAIRFREmporia State11.58w (3.3)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.650.000.65
33Trent DAVISFRCentral Missouri11.61 (1.3)  3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.550.000.55
34Jared TYRRELLFRNorthern State11.63 (1.1)  3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.500.000.50
34Justin ROHLOFFSOWayne State (Neb.)11.63 (1.7)  3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.500.000.50
36Wyatt SEIDELFREmporia State11.65 (0.0)  3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.400.000.40
37Brandon WILKESFREmporia State11.66 (0.0)  3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.350.000.35
38Jordan ZAUTKESRWayne State (Neb.)11.71 (1.7)  3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.300.000.30
39Josh WILTZFRWashburn11.77 (1.9)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.280.000.28
39Calaway SCHOLESSOCentral Missouri11.77 (0.0)  3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.280.000.28
41Jacob MORSEJRSioux Falls11.81 (1.7)  3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.230.000.23
42Jake JOHNSTONFRMinnesota State11.98 (1.7)  3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.200.000.20
43Raymond MILLERJRSouthern Arkansas12.19 (-1.3)  3/1/2019Marc Randle Classic0.180.000.18
44Ethan HOLMFRSioux Falls12.45c(12.42A) (-2.4)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.150.000.15
45Marcel CARRATOFRMinot State12.52c(12.49A) (1.5)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.130.000.13
1Dante BROWNSOSt. Thomas Aquinas10.82 (1.1)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #230.005.5735.57
2St. Jacob DIODONETSRSt. Thomas Aquinas10.83 (1.6)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup28.005.4833.48
3Destyn HARDINGSOLIU Post11.03w (3.5)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational26.003.7929.79
4Jarrett MILLIENFRSt. Thomas Aquinas11.16 (0.7)  3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational24.002.7726.77
5Matt MCLAUGHLINSONew Haven11.20w (2.2)  3/22/2019Ram Invite22.002.5524.55
6Jaren SCOTTSOSt. Thomas Aquinas11.27 (1.1)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #220.002.1722.17
7Ethan PEZZULLIFRFranklin Pierce11.37w (4.0)  3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational18.001.6319.63
8Jadyn RUIMWIJKFRMerrimack11.42 (-0.2)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational16.001.3717.37
9Malyk MICHELSOSt. Thomas Aquinas11.49 (1.8)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #214.001.0015.00
10Darnell JACKSONFRPost11.56 (-0.3)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #212.000.7112.71
11Dayton WILLIAMSSRPost11.61 (1.8)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #210.000.5810.58
12Thomas O'MAHONEYFRMerrimack11.66 (0.9)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational9.000.459.45
13Joesph BRANCIFORTIJRMolloy11.67w (2.4)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational8.000.428.42
14Charles BARILLOJRJefferson (Pa.)11.69 (1.1)  3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational7.000.377.37
15Daniel LETOJRMerrimack11.70 (1.2)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational6.000.356.35
16Letlhogonolo RAMAFUTHULAFRPost11.72 (0.6)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #25.000.305.30
17Gerald LEITHJRFranklin Pierce11.73w (4.0)  3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational4.500.274.77
18Kiel MCKENZIEFRSt. Thomas Aquinas11.79 (0.1)  3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational4.000.124.12
18Derek GIROUARDSOAssumption11.79w (2.8)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational4.000.124.12
20Kevin PELLEGRINESOBentley11.87 (0.8)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational3.000.003.00
21Onasi CUEVASSRHoly Family11.88 (-3.8)  3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal2.500.002.50
22J.Scott MACDUFFIESRAssumption11.89w (3.4)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational2.000.002.00
22Nasir FREEMANFRQueens (N.Y.)11.89w (3.5)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational2.000.002.00
24Keelan THOMASJRAssumption11.96 (1.4)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational1.000.001.00
25Cameron SHAWFRGeorgian Court11.97 (-3.8)  3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.950.000.95
26Josiah CUMBERBATCHSONyack11.98 (-3.8)  3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.900.000.90
27Xavier POMRINKFRJefferson (Pa.)12.08w (2.4)  3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.850.000.85
28Alexander HUGHESFRMerrimack12.21 (-0.2)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.800.000.80
29John DAVIDSONSRSt. Thomas Aquinas12.25 (0.1)  3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.750.000.75
30Deandre SMITHFRLIU Post12.41w (2.9)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.700.000.70
31Joshua CLYBURNFRGeorgian Court12.62 (-3.8)  3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.650.000.65
32Bretton RIGSBEESOHoly Family12.63 (-2.3)  3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.600.000.60
33Jykeem HAMILTONFRJefferson (Pa.)12.72w (2.4)  3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.550.000.55
34Sam MOREYFRMerrimack12.76 (0.9)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.500.000.50
35Blake IMPAGLIAZZOFRHoly Family13.12 (-3.7)  3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.450.000.45
36Djovanny THERASSEJRNyack13.97 (-3.7)  3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.400.000.40
1Keshun JONESFRAshland10.65w (3.7)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)30.005.9935.99
2Andrew DAVISFRNorthwood (Mich.)10.89 (0.6)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)28.003.8331.83
3Jelani REGANJRMaryville (Mo.)10.97w (2.1)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational26.003.1329.13
3Zach JELLISONSRFindlay10.97w (2.1)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)26.003.1329.13
5Tellis HORNESOMalone11.01 (-0.7)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational22.002.7924.79
6Channing PHILLIPSSOAshland11.07w (2.2)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)20.002.2722.27
7Trace STILTNERFRAshland11.08w (3.7)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)18.002.1920.19
8Cam HESKERSOMaryville (Mo.)11.21 (-0.4)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational16.001.4517.45
9Joshua HALLUMSOMissouri S&T11.24 (1.5)  3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational14.001.2815.28
10Chris ALVAREZSRMaryville (Mo.)11.34w (2.1)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational12.000.7712.77
11Brenden ARCHERSOAshland11.43w (2.2)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)10.000.5310.53
12Ezekiel BUCKJRMissouri S&T11.44 (1.5)  3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational9.000.509.50
13Nicholas DEANSOAlderson Broaddus11.45 (0.0)  3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic8.000.478.47
14Owen READFRWalsh11.48 (-1.4)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational7.000.397.39
15Justin DREYLINGFRFindlay11.49w (2.7)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)6.000.366.36
16Tate RHOADSFRMalone11.51 (-0.2)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational5.000.315.31
16Jake ANDERSONFRMissouri S&T11.51w (3.2)  3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational5.000.315.31
18Malik WASHINGTONJRAlderson Broaddus11.52 (1.4)  3/14/201949er Classic4.000.284.28
19Augustine BINDBEUTELJRMissouri S&T11.67w (3.2)  3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational3.500.003.50
20Roger WILLFORDJRLake Superior State11.68w (3.8)  3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer3.000.003.00
20Joel HERNANDEZFROhio Valley11.68 (-0.3)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational3.000.003.00
22Gavin JACOBSFRSouthern Indiana11.81 (-1.5)  3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational2.000.002.00
23Kyle D'AMBROSIOJRAshland11.83w (3.4)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)1.500.001.50
24Jabron STOKESFRAlderson Broaddus11.87w (3.0)  3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic1.000.001.00
25Luke ALLENSOMissouri S&T11.89 (-0.4)  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.950.000.95
26Bradley HARRISONSOOhio Valley11.92 (-0.3)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.900.000.90
27Damion JONESSOTrevecca Nazarene11.95 (-0.2)  3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold0.850.000.85
27Nick JANKEFRMissouri S&T11.95w (3.2)  3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational0.850.000.85
29Timothy CAMPBELL-FOWLERSODavis and Elkins11.96 (-0.9)  3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.750.000.75
30Tory LEEJRAlderson Broaddus12.01w (3.1)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.700.000.70
31Lance WARRENJROhio Dominican12.07 (-0.2)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.650.000.65
32Juan MARTINSOOhio Dominican12.08 (-0.2)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.600.000.60
33Joseph ZAVARELLIJRMalone12.10 (-2.4)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.550.000.55
33Dontez BROWNFROhio Valley12.10 (-0.3)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.550.000.55
35Andres PACHECOSOTrevecca Nazarene12.21w (2.5)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.450.000.45
36Conner HLUCHSOWalsh12.25 (-1.8)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.400.000.40
37James KEMPSOOhio Valley12.29 (-0.3)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.350.000.35
38Grant NOONSRAlderson Broaddus12.31 (2.0)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.300.000.30
39Ian GRAVESSRSouthern Indiana12.37 (0.7)  3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.280.000.28
40Andrew MYERSJROhio Valley12.47 (-0.3)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.250.000.25
41Devin WONNERSOWalsh12.82 (-1.4)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.230.000.23
1Dedrick VANOVERSOMorehouse10.43w (3.7)  3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational30.005.3535.35
2Christopher JACKSONJRAlbany State (Ga.)10.60w (2.2)  3/15/2019Florida A&M Relays28.003.2231.22
2Josiah BROOKSSRLee (Tenn.)10.60w (2.7)  3/14/201949er Classic28.003.2231.22
4Eric MOATESRNova Southeastern10.64 (0.4)  3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational24.002.7326.73
5Tyrique DAVIS-GILESSOAlabama-Huntsville10.68w (2.7)  3/2/2019UAH Charger Invitational22.002.2524.25
6Jamal WHITMANFRShorter10.69 (0.1)  3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals20.002.1222.12
7Elliott CUMMINGSFRShorter10.70 (0.2)  3/15/2019GATA Classic18.002.0020.00
8Kelvin TILLMANFRBenedict10.76w (3.7)  3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational16.001.4917.49
9Josiah ATKINSFRBenedict10.78w (3.7)  3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational14.001.3315.33
10Siphosethu BOYAFRLee (Tenn.)10.80 (1.0)  3/14/201949er Classic12.001.1713.17
11Justin BROOKSSRLee (Tenn.)10.85 (1.2)  3/14/201949er Classic10.000.7810.78
12Kristin MAJORFRBenedict10.87w (3.7)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)9.000.629.62
13MARQUEZ BURDETTEJRTuskegee10.90w (2.2)  3/15/2019Florida A&M Relays8.000.518.51
13Devon SCOTT-FORDFRMorehouse10.90 (0.6)  3/8/2019Wendys Seahawk Invitational8.000.518.51
13Clifford RUSSELLSOAlbany State (Ga.)10.90w (2.2)  3/15/2019Florida A&M Relays8.000.518.51
16Timothy YOUNGFRNova Southeastern10.92 (1.6)  3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational5.000.435.43
17Jaden THOMASFRWest Alabama10.93 (1.7)  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays4.500.394.89
18Zaheem ANDERSONSONova Southeastern10.94 (0.7)  3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational4.000.354.35
19Rashaad POLLARDSOAlabama-Huntsville10.95 (1.1)  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays3.500.313.81
20TreMichael JONESSOMontevallo10.97 (0.5)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic3.000.233.23
21Mason FOSTERFRMontevallo10.99 (0.5)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic2.500.162.66
22Shemar MILLERFRBenedict11.00w (2.7)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)2.000.122.12
23Irmon KIRTJRMontevallo11.01 (-0.3)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic1.500.081.58
24O'Joshua BUTTONFRLane11.02w (2.1)  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays1.000.041.04
24Luke HODNETTSRMississippi College11.02 (-0.7)  3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener1.000.041.04
24ALLEN MACHUCAJRUPR Mayaguez11.02w (2.7)  3/15/2019UPR Rio Piedras Spring Break Classic1.000.041.04
27Andrew MAPPESSOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)11.03 (-1.0)  2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)0.850.000.85
27Rakeem WILSONSOMississippi College11.03 (-0.7)  3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener0.850.000.85
29Zay'Quan BLACK FRKentucky State11.04 (-0.7)  3/15/2019GATA Classic0.750.000.75
30Dennis BAILEYFRShorter11.07 (0.1)  3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.700.000.70
31RJ NELSONFRAlabama-Huntsville11.11 (0.2)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.650.000.65
32Jovan REMBERTSOMorehouse11.15w (2.9)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.600.000.60
33Jarvis MINGOJRAlbany State (Ga.)11.18w (2.9)  3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.550.000.55
34Daniel NORMAN FRMorehouse11.19w (3.5)  3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational0.500.000.50
34Brian BROWNFRPaine11.19 (0.2)  3/15/2019GATA Classic0.500.000.50
36Anthony POPALARDOFRSpring Hill (Ala.)11.20 (0.5)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.400.000.40
36Adrian GIVENSFRCentral State11.20 (1.1)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.400.000.40
38John-Paul DEANJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)11.23 (-0.7)  3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.300.000.30
38Cameron DAVISSOFort Valley State11.23w (2.9)  3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.300.000.30
40Tamarick VANOVERSOMorehouse11.24w (2.1)  3/8/2019Wendys Seahawk Invitational0.250.000.25
41Timontrez EADYJRPaine11.26 (-0.7)  3/15/2019GATA Classic0.230.000.23
41Santo DUNNFRMorehouse11.26 (0.1)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.230.000.23
43Jared ROBINSONJRNova Southeastern11.27 (0.6)  3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.180.000.18
44Brian BRASWELLSRChristian Brothers11.28 (-0.4)  3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener0.150.000.15
44Will MOTENFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)11.28 (-1.6)  3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational0.150.000.15
46Kyrrah TYLERFRSpring Hill (Ala.)11.29 (0.2)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.100.000.10
47Avan EDOBORFRNova Southeastern11.30 (0.6)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.080.000.08
48Christopher HORNSRNova Southeastern11.32w (3.0)  2/23/2019Nova Southeastern Invitational0.050.000.05
48Rahmon DAVIS-SMITH SOKentucky State11.32 (0.0)  3/9/2019Savannah State Relays0.050.000.05
50Micah BOLES-WHITEFRMontevallo11.33 (0.2)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.010.000.01
1Ian KERRSRAdams State10.54w (2.6)  3/21/2019Aztec Open30.004.3534.35
2Z'Antyler FOSTER-HOOKSFRAngelo State10.61 (1.4)  3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open28.003.5131.51
2Micah BALLANTYNESRAdams State10.61w (2.6)  3/21/2019Aztec Open28.003.5131.51
4Ja'Micah POLKSOAngelo State10.65 (1.4)  3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open24.003.0327.03
5Deshon ELCOCKJRUC-Colorado Springs10.66c(10.63A) (0.5)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular22.002.9224.92
6Deon HOPESRTexas A&M-Kingsville10.72 (1.6)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup20.002.2222.22
7Devon SANDERSSRTexas A&M-Commerce10.79 (-0.8)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad18.001.6719.67
8Stadrian TAYLORJRTexas A&M-Commerce10.82 (-0.8)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad16.001.4417.44
8Nathan BLACKWELLJRAngelo State10.82 (1.6)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup16.001.4417.44
10Theo PINIAUSRWest Texas A&M10.85cw(10.82A) (3.5)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open12.001.2113.21
11Alfred THOMASSRRogers State10.87w (3.4)  3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational10.001.0611.06
12Johnathon HARPERSOTexas A&M-Kingsville10.91w (3.3)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup9.000.759.75
13Nathan STOTTSSOWest Texas A&M10.96cw(10.93A) (3.2)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open8.000.498.49
14Jamel ANDERSONJRTarleton State10.97 (-0.8)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad7.000.457.45
15DeQuan DUDLEYJRTexas A&M-Commerce10.98 (-0.8)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad6.000.416.41
15Andre NORMANSOOklahoma Christian10.98w (3.4)  3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational6.000.416.41
17Verrell MCBRIDEFROklahoma Christian11.01w (3.4)  3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational4.500.304.80
18Darnelle MICKENSSRTexas A&M-Kingsville11.02 (1.6)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup4.000.264.26
19Emmett SEALSFRAngelo State11.04 (0.7)  3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open3.500.193.69
20Montavius MCCARTYFRTexas A&M-Commerce11.05 (-0.8)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad3.000.153.15
21Joseph OWENSSOOklahoma Christian11.06 (1.7)  3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational2.500.112.61
22Nichael WHITEHEADFRTexas A&M-Commerce11.07 (-0.8)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad2.000.082.08
23Reggie KINCADESRTexas A&M-Commerce11.10 (-0.8)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad1.500.001.50
24Djiron LILLEYSRRogers State11.11w (3.4)  3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational1.000.001.00
24RJ RAMIREZSOCSU-Pueblo11.11c(11.08A) (-1.8)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet1.000.001.00
26Lorenzo JOHNSONSRWest Texas A&M11.13cw(11.10A) (3.2)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open0.900.000.90
26Tevin DONNELLSRCSU-Pueblo11.13c(11.10A) (-1.8)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.900.000.90
28Brooks KINGFRDallas Baptist11.14 (-0.8)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad0.800.000.80
29Hayden DIBBLESOTarleton State11.16 (-0.6)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad0.750.000.75
30Garret ANGSTEADSRColorado Mesa11.18c(11.15A) (0.5)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.700.000.70
31Nicholas ELLISORJRAngelo State11.20 (0.1)  3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open0.650.000.65
32Caleb CANTUFRTexas A&M-Commerce11.21 (-0.6)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad0.600.000.60
33Dean WALLACESOTexas A&M-Kingsville11.22w (3.3)  3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.550.000.55
34Nikolas POLITESRMSU Denver11.25c(11.22A) (1.1)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.500.000.50
34Sam REPSHER FRUC-Colorado Springs11.25c(11.22A) (-1.8)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.500.000.50
36Jacques MORGANJRRogers State11.26w (3.4)  3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.400.000.40
37Kyree GERSTLE-GOODMANSRWestern Colorado11.29c(11.26A) (0.8)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.350.000.35
38RJ REYONLDSSRTexas A&M-Commerce11.30 (-0.6)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad0.300.000.30
39Timothy GOWANSSRTarleton State11.32 (-0.6)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad0.280.000.28
40Vernon JACKSONJRColorado Mesa11.35c(11.32A) (1.1)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.250.000.25
40Dylan NORWOODFRWestern Colorado11.35c(11.32A) (-0.4)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.250.000.25
42D'Angelo FOSTERSRColorado Mesa11.37c(11.34A) (-1.4)  3/21/2019Glenn Morris Multi-Event Meet0.200.000.20
43Rayvon GRAYJRWestern Colorado11.45c(11.42A) (0.8)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.180.000.18
44Eliot WARDFRColorado Mesa11.47c(11.44A) (0.8)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.150.000.15
45Creede GOODEFRAngelo State11.49 (1.3)  3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.130.000.13
46Collin SCHEURINGFRWestern Colorado11.53c(11.50A) (0.8)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.100.000.10
47Spencer PURNELLFRColorado Mesa11.57c(11.54A) (0.8)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.080.000.08
48Angelo MINISINISOWestern Colorado11.58c(11.55A) (0.8)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.050.000.05
48Seth HILLSSOBlack Hills State11.58c(11.55A) (0.6)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.050.000.05
48Jeremy GONZALESSOSouth Dakota Mines11.58c(11.55A) (1.6)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.050.000.05
1Devon MOOREFRCarson-Newman10.46w (2.2)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational30.004.8234.82
2Darius TURNERFRCatawba10.48w (2.7)  3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting28.004.5732.57
3Marquett SIMMONS JR.SRLimestone10.58w (2.4)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)26.003.2829.28
4Michael CARSONJRWingate10.62w (2.2)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)24.002.7826.78
5Johnny MIDDLEBROOKSJRMount Olive10.63w (4.0)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational22.002.6524.65
6Sven BULIKSRMount Olive10.68 (1.7)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational20.002.0322.03
7JJ SHERMANJRNorth Greenville10.73 (-0.8)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational18.001.5819.58
8Silas ROBINSONFRNorth Greenville10.75 (1.2)  3/14/201949er Classic16.001.4217.42
9Kaynmon MADDOXJRLenoir-Rhyne10.76w (2.2)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational14.001.3315.33
10Jarrel MUMFORDJRCoker10.79w (3.4)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational12.001.0913.09
10Zach JENKINSSOMount Olive10.79w (3.9)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational12.001.0913.09
12James GLENNSRNewberry10.85 (-0.8)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational9.000.609.60
13Preston PIERCEFRNorth Greenville10.86 (2.0)  3/14/201949er Classic8.000.528.52
14Justin BURNETTEFRCatawba10.87w (2.2)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational7.000.487.48
14D'Angelo WHITEHEADFRLimestone10.87w (2.1)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)7.000.487.48
16Jamar ADAMS FRUNC Pembroke10.88w (3.6)  3/15/2019UNC-Wilmington Seahawk Invitational5.000.445.44
17Emmanuel JENNINGSSOWingate10.89w (3.4)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)4.500.404.90
18Breon JENKINSSRWingate10.90 (0.6)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)4.000.364.36
19Malik TARBELLJRCoker10.98w (3.9)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational3.500.043.54
19Javon GRAHAMJRUNC Pembroke10.98w (2.6)  3/15/2019UNC-Wilmington Seahawk Invitational3.500.043.54
21Jalen BROOKSFRWingate11.01 (1.8)  3/14/201949er Classic2.500.002.50
22JaTay CULLIVERFRLenoir-Rhyne11.02 (1.1)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)2.000.002.00
23Joshua SIMMONSSRLimestone11.03w (3.4)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)1.500.001.50
23Niklas KLEIFRQueens (N.C.)11.03w (2.1)  3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting1.500.001.50
25Terrell JOHNSONFRCatawba11.05 (0.1)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.950.000.95
25D'Andre HALLSOColumbus State11.05 (-0.6)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.950.000.95
27Javaris MICHAELFRLimestone11.07 (1.2)  3/14/201949er Classic0.850.000.85
27Keyshawn TYLERSRUNC Pembroke11.07 (1.4)  3/15/2019UNC-Wilmington Seahawk Invitational0.850.000.85
29Christian CECCATOSRUNC Pembroke11.08w (3.6)  3/15/2019UNC-Wilmington Seahawk Invitational0.750.000.75
30Janei SEWELLFRClayton State11.09 (-1.0)  3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener0.700.000.70
31Ken DRUMMONDSRNorth Greenville11.10 (1.2)  3/14/201949er Classic0.650.000.65
31Matthew DIFRANCESCOSRBelmont Abbey11.10 (0.3)  3/14/201949er Classic0.650.000.65
33Roosevelt TRAMMELLFRColumbus State11.12 (-2.0)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.550.000.55
34Sean MCCREARYSOAugusta11.13 (-0.1)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.500.000.50
35Jimere SUMMERSFRBarton11.14 (1.4)  3/16/2019Mary Washington Opener0.450.000.45
35Jannai MAXWELLJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)11.14 (-0.9)  3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational0.450.000.45
35Dalton MUTZFRBarton11.14 (0.6)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.450.000.45
38Murishi IRANKUNDASOCoker11.15 (0.3)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.300.000.30
38Stefan JUNGMICHELFRQueens (N.C.)11.15w (2.1)  3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting0.300.000.30
40Toot JOHNSONFRCarson-Newman11.17w (2.2)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.250.000.25
41Malik FROSTSOMars Hill11.18w (3.4)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.230.000.23
42Michael PARRISHFRNewberry11.21 (2.0)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.200.000.20
42Emanuel JACKSONSRLenoir-Rhyne11.21w (2.7)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.200.000.20
42Javian WILLIAMSSOColumbus State11.21 (-0.5)  3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener0.200.000.20
45Darius WEATHERSFRWingate11.22w (2.7)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.130.000.13
46Elijah WOODSJRUNC Pembroke11.23w (3.4)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.100.000.10
47Riley GOKEYFRUNC Pembroke11.23 (0.1)  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke0.080.000.08
48Andre WALKERSOAugusta11.26 (0.1)  3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.050.000.05
48Darius MCDANIEL-BIDDINGSSRMount Olive11.26 (0.0)  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke0.050.000.05
48Andrew SPENCESRWingate11.26 (0.6)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.050.000.05
1Mobolade AJOMALESRAcademy of Art10.36 (1.8)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational30.007.4437.44
2Kristofer CASTILLOFRChico State10.68 (0.2)  3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)28.003.3931.39
3Shingirai HLANGUYOSOCal State LA10.70 (0.6)  2/23/2019Rossi Relays26.003.1429.14
4Lawrence CAIROJRFresno Pacific10.77 (-0.2)  2/22/2019Sunbird Invitational24.002.2926.29
5Anthony RICHARDSONFRCal State LA10.79 (0.0)  3/21/2019UC Riverside Spring Track Classic22.002.0524.05
6Kenneth HAMELJRCal Poly Pomona10.81 (0.1)  3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational20.001.8221.82
7Terrence GLADNEYSOCal State Stanislaus10.84w (2.2)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational18.001.5819.58
8Joshua ASIEDU-AKROFIFRUC San Diego10.88 (0.7)  2/23/2019Rossi Relays16.001.2617.26
9William PRITCHARDJRCal Poly Pomona10.93 (0.6)  2/23/2019Rossi Relays14.000.8614.86
10Daquan BERRYFRAcademy of Art10.96 (0.1)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational12.000.6312.63
10Richie CARAGAOFRUC San Diego10.96 (2.0)  2/23/2019Rossi Relays12.000.6312.63
12Isaiah ROYBALSRChico State10.97w (2.2)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational9.000.559.55
12Colton CUMMINGSFRChico State10.97 (0.2)  3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)9.000.559.55
12Nikolas TROFORTFRAzusa Pacific10.97 (0.9)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet9.000.559.55
12Nathan MAHJRSimon Fraser10.97 (-0.8)  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational9.000.559.55
16Hasani BARRETTSRChico State10.98w (2.7)  3/1/2019Kim Duyst Invitational5.000.475.47
16Kavin HARIHARANSOUC San Diego10.98w (2.2)  3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge5.000.475.47
16Ashony WILLIAMSJRAcademy of Art10.98 (1.9)  3/1/2019Kim Duyst Invitational5.000.475.47
19Kyle JOHNSTONFRCal Poly Pomona11.00 (0.5)  3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational3.500.353.85
20Arrun PALACIOSOAcademy of Art11.01 (1.9)  3/1/2019Kim Duyst Invitational3.000.313.31
21Dale WILSONJRCal State LA11.04 (0.6)  2/23/2019Rossi Relays2.500.202.70
22Noah STYFFEFRBiola (Calif.)11.06 (1.5)  3/21/2019Aztec Open2.000.122.12
22Nathan HALE JRSRCal State San Marcos11.06 (0.4)  3/1/2019RCC Invitational2.000.122.12
22Tyler LUISSRCal State San Marcos11.06w (2.2)  3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge2.000.122.12
22Norman NAPOLITANOSRFresno Pacific11.06 (1.3)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational2.000.122.12
26Nathaniel BELDENJRBiola (Calif.)11.09 (1.5)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.900.000.90
26Kaelen SHAYSRMontana St.-Billings11.09c(11.06A) (1.6)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.900.000.90
28Enrique CAMPBELLFRAlaska Anchorage11.12 (-0.8)  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational0.800.000.80
29Luke DOUKAKISSOCal Poly Pomona11.13 (2.0)  2/23/2019Rossi Relays0.750.000.75
30Mason SCHRAMJRMontana St.-Billings11.14c(11.11A) (1.6)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.700.000.70
31Mousawer SAFIJRChico State11.15 (1.9)  3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.650.000.65
32Rahmie SHARIFFRCal Poly Pomona11.16 (1.3)  3/2/2019Cal State LA Invitational0.600.000.60
33William GATESFRCal State San Marcos11.17w (2.3)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.550.000.55
34Codi BLODGETTJRWestern Oregon11.19 (-0.8)  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational0.500.000.50
34Logan ARMSTRONGJRSaint Martin's11.19 (1.2)  3/2/2019Ed Boitano Invitational0.500.000.50
36Adam WINDINGJRUC San Diego11.20w (2.4)  3/1/2019Beach Opener0.400.000.40
36Shawn TSAISOUC San Diego11.20w (2.3)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.400.000.40
36Ryan ROSSJRConcordia (Calif.)11.20 (1.5)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.400.000.40
36Derek BRAJEVICHFRUC San Diego11.20w (2.3)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.400.000.40
40Josef POLKJRUC San Diego11.21 (1.6)  3/1/2019Beach Opener0.250.000.25
41Hakim TOKHISOChico State11.23w (3.1)  3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.230.000.23
42Harry HORWATHSOCentral Washington11.24 (-1.0)  3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.200.000.20
43Marco TRUQUISOUC San Diego11.25 (2.0)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.180.000.18
44Cordell CUMMINGSJRWestern Washington11.26 (0.8)  3/9/2019Pacific Lutheran Invitational0.150.000.15
45Cameron WILLEYFRNorthwest Nazarene11.27 (-0.1)  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.130.000.13
46Walker WELCHSOCal State San Marcos11.28 (2.0)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.100.000.10
46Kyle PATELISFRMontana St.-Billings11.28c(11.25A) (1.5)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.100.000.10
48Isaiah KAHUTJRNorthwest Nazarene11.29 (0.4)  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.050.000.05
49Gabriel ZAPATASOCal Poly Pomona11.30w (2.8)  2/28/2019Chico State Multi Classic0.030.000.03
49Ethan STERKELFRWestern Washington11.30 (-1.1)  3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.030.000.03
49Kyle LAWSON Cal Poly Pomona11.30w (3.1)  2/28/2019Chico State Multi Classic0.030.000.03
49Alex DAVILA Chico State11.30w (3.1)  2/28/2019Chico State Multi Classic0.030.000.03

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Tue 3/19Tue 3/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 3/26Tue 3/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 3/26
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 4/2Tue 4/2
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Tue 4/9Tue 4/9
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 4/16Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 4/23Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Tue 4/30Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/7Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Week 9Tue 5/14Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 10Mon 5/20Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years