USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division II
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - March 26th

Event Rankings

200 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Derick ST JEANFRClaflin21.29w (2.7)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational30.005.6035.60
2Davion MCKNIGHTJRClaflin21.47w (2.7)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational28.004.5932.59
3Brian ZIMMERMANJRLock Haven21.80w (2.3)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational26.002.7928.79
4Mathew KARLHIEMSRPitt Johnstown21.86w (2.1)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird24.002.4726.47
5Darren ALFREDFRSaint Augustine's21.94w (3.7)  3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting22.002.0524.05
6Michael STRACHANSOCharleston (W.Va.)22.07 (0.1)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational20.001.4521.45
7Kelshawn GRANTSOConcord22.10w (2.8)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational18.001.3419.34
8Dominic FRISINAJRSeton Hill22.13w (2.4)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational16.001.2417.24
9Davon CARROLLFRBowie State22.14 (0.6)  3/22/2019Ram Invite14.001.2015.20
10Zack MARCUMSRCharleston (W.Va.)22.17 (1.6)  3/14/201949er Classic12.001.1013.10
11John ORLANDOJRSeton Hill22.21w (2.1)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird10.000.9610.96
12Barry ELLIOTTFRCharleston (W.Va.)22.28 (0.1)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational9.000.729.72
13Stedman COOKSOBowie State22.29w (2.7)  3/22/2019Ram Invite8.000.688.68
14Ethan SECRISTFRWest Liberty State22.35w (2.2)  3/14/201949er Classic7.000.487.48
15Devin TAYLOR FRWest Virginia Wesleyan22.39 (0.4)  3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic6.000.406.40
16Liam OKALJRSlippery Rock22.40w (2.3)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational5.000.385.38
16Isaac MOODIESRSlippery Rock22.40w (2.8)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational5.000.385.38
16Collin DARBYSRSlippery Rock22.40w (2.3)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational5.000.385.38
19George WEEMSFRKutztown22.41 (-0.1)  3/14/201949er Classic3.500.373.87
20Cameron CUNNINGHAM FRLivingstone22.44w (2.9)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational3.000.323.32
21Aaron BANKSSOCharleston (W.Va.)22.45 (1.4)  3/14/201949er Classic2.500.302.80
22Ryan CRUZSRLock Haven22.49w (2.3)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational2.000.232.23
22Darius BOOKERJRCharleston (W.Va.)22.49 (0.1)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational2.000.232.23
24Ronnie FITZGERALDJRCharleston (W.Va.)22.51 (1.9)  3/14/201949er Classic1.000.201.20
25Zack CARLSOSeton Hill22.59w (2.1)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.950.061.01
26Dontez JOLLYSRKutztown22.60 (0.5)  3/14/201949er Classic0.900.040.94
27Nathan KIBBIEFRSlippery Rock22.61 (1.5)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.850.030.88
28Jesse ROMANCHAKSRSlippery Rock22.63w (3.0)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.800.000.80
29Javon BUTLERSOGlenville State22.64w (2.8)  3/14/201949er Classic0.750.000.75
29Eric WESTRAYFRIndiana (Pa.)22.64w (2.1)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.750.000.75
31Ashtin KNOWLESFRClaflin22.68w (2.7)  3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational0.650.000.65
32Akeim THOMASJREast Stroudsburg22.69 (0.5)  3/14/201949er Classic0.600.000.60
33Austin CORYJRKutztown22.76w (2.2)  3/14/201949er Classic0.550.000.55
34Parker REEDFRSlippery Rock22.78 (1.8)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.500.000.50
35Elian LAMARFRWest Liberty State22.81w (2.8)  3/14/201949er Classic0.450.000.45
35Darrian BERKINSFRLock Haven22.81 (1.7)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.450.000.45
37Keith BARBOURSOVirginia State22.85w (2.3)  3/22/2019Ram Invite0.350.000.35
38Myles COSTONSOLincoln (Pa.)22.88w (2.6)  3/16/2019Maryland Invitational0.300.000.30
39Jonathan ROEBUCKSOConcord22.95w (3.0)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.280.000.28
40Omari SLOCOMBESOEast Stroudsburg22.96 (1.4)  3/14/201949er Classic0.250.000.25
41Mamadu BARIFREast Stroudsburg23.04 (0.2)  3/14/201949er Classic0.230.000.23
42Ryan MCQUOWNSOSlippery Rock23.06w (2.2)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.200.000.20
43Devante GARDINERSOSaint Augustine's23.10 (-0.1)  3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting0.180.000.18
44Tre BROOKSJRCharleston (W.Va.)23.15 (0.1)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.150.000.15
45John PORTERFRVirginia Union23.16 (1.8)  3/22/2019Ram Invite0.130.000.13
45Trey MCGARRAHFRWest Chester23.16 (0.9)  3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.130.000.13
47Corey CARVELLIJRConcord23.18w (2.2)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.080.000.08
48Cody KELLYSRSeton Hill23.20w (2.3)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.050.000.05
49Noah SHANNON-HATCHETTFRIndiana (Pa.)23.24w (2.3)  3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.030.000.03
50Shammond WILLIAMSFRSalem International23.30   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.010.000.01
1Karonce HIGGINSSRSouthern Arkansas21.25w (2.3)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational30.004.8334.83
2Raymone CAMPBELLSOLincoln (Mo.)21.40 (-0.1)  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open28.004.2032.20
3Javan GRAYJRLincoln (Mo.)21.45 (-0.1)  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open26.003.9929.99
4Philip LANDRUMFRFort Hays State21.69w (2.6)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight24.003.0327.03
5Quincy FLOWERSSRSouthern Arkansas21.77 (1.7)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational22.002.8124.81
6Malcom GARDNERJRFort Hays State22.06w (2.5)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight20.002.0222.02
7Shonquill ATKINSJRSouthern Arkansas22.21w (2.3)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational18.001.6219.62
8Hayden GOODPASTERFREmporia State22.27 (0.0)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight16.001.4717.47
9Will MEREDITHFRHarding22.38w (3.2)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational14.001.1815.18
9Tyrese HALLSSOLincoln (Mo.)22.38 (0.9)  3/23/2019Washington (Mo.) Mini Meet14.001.1815.18
11Addison ROSSJRSouthern Arkansas22.65w (2.3)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational10.000.6810.68
12Shu'Cori HURSTSRSouthern Arkansas22.79w (2.3)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational9.000.509.50
13Austin ALEXANDERSOSouthern Arkansas22.80w (2.3)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational8.000.498.49
14Brayden SOZAFRFort Hays State22.87w (3.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight7.000.407.40
15Jamaric HILLFRHarding22.91w (3.6)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational6.000.356.35
16Brandon RHONESOEmporia State22.96w (2.5)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight5.000.295.29
17Christian MOSLEYFRSouthern Arkansas22.98 (-0.4)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational4.500.264.76
18Malcolm DADESREmporia State23.00w (2.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight4.000.244.24
19Jordan REEDSREmporia State23.04w (2.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight3.500.193.69
20Oluwaseun AMOSUNSOSouthern Arkansas23.05 (-1.9)  3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener3.000.183.18
21Colby IVYSRSouthern Arkansas23.12w (3.2)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational2.500.092.59
22Mitchell HAMLINFREmporia State23.19w (2.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight2.000.002.00
23Alvyns ALCENORDJRWayne State (Neb.)23.21 (1.6)  3/22/2019Wildcat Classic1.500.001.50
24Sayvon MILTONSOOklahoma Baptist23.23w (3.4)  3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational1.000.001.00
24Shane FINEGANSOFort Hays State23.23 (1.2)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight1.000.001.00
26Tyrenzo BANKSSRSouthern Arkansas23.31w (2.3)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.900.000.90
27Jake FAERBERFRFort Hays State23.34w (3.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.850.000.85
28Aurthur JEFFERYSRSouthern Arkansas23.35 (-0.4)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.800.000.80
29Yardley PIERRE-LOUISJRLincoln (Mo.)23.46 (0.9)  3/23/2019Washington (Mo.) Mini Meet0.750.000.75
30Jared AKINSFRHarding23.59w (3.2)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.700.000.70
31Raymond MILLERJRSouthern Arkansas23.64 (-1.9)  3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener0.650.000.65
32Jared TYRRELLFRNorthern State23.65 (1.9)  3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.600.000.60
32Adrian SOTOFRFort Hays State23.65 (0.0)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.600.000.60
34Tanner HAYNESSOEmporia State23.67w (2.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.500.000.50
35Joshua LECLAIRFREmporia State23.75w (2.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.450.000.45
36Tyrell TAYLORFROklahoma Baptist23.77w (3.7)  3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.400.000.40
37Jordan WALKERFRWashburn24.07w (2.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.350.000.35
38Josh WILTZFRWashburn24.13w (2.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.300.000.30
39Jared MANNONJRHarding24.15 (1.8)  3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.280.000.28
40Mikhail SANDSFRWayne State (Neb.)24.35w (2.1)  3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.250.000.25
41Devin KRAMERFRMinot State24.59c(24.52A) (0.6)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.230.000.23
42Jack PAKKEBIERFRFort Hays State24.63w (2.7)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.200.000.20
43Isaac HETHFRLindenwood25.11 (-0.4)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.180.000.18
44Kaleb BARBERSOEmporia State26.51 (0.0)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.150.000.15
45Daniel DAFFINRUDSRMinot State29.53c(29.46A) (0.7)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.130.000.13
1St. Jacob DIODONETSRSt. Thomas Aquinas21.45 (0.9)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #230.006.9936.99
2Dante BROWNSOSt. Thomas Aquinas21.93 (0.7)  3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational28.004.9432.94
3Jacob ROBINSONSRMerrimack22.43 (0.0)  3/21/2019Victor Lopez Classic26.002.9028.90
4Keyran STEELEJRAmerican International22.47 (-0.8)  3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational24.002.7426.74
5Trevor GUAYJRFranklin Pierce22.48 (-3.9)  3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational22.002.7024.70
6Dennis HARRISJRPost22.72 (1.3)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #220.001.8421.84
7Kailon KIRBYJRPost22.84 (1.6)  3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational18.001.5319.53
8Destyn HARDINGSOLIU Post23.02w (2.5)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational16.001.0617.06
9Patrick WHYTEJRMerrimack23.06 (1.7)  3/21/2019Victor Lopez Classic14.000.9614.96
10Ian KNAPPFRGeorgian Court23.11 (-1.7)  3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal12.000.8412.84
11Jarrett MILLIENFRSt. Thomas Aquinas23.15 (-0.2)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #210.000.7310.73
12Jaren SCOTTSOSt. Thomas Aquinas23.20 (-0.2)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #29.000.619.61
13Mich PHILISTINJRSt. Thomas Aquinas23.22 (1.1)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #28.000.568.56
14Lugduni DESROSIERSJRSt. Thomas Aquinas23.28 (1.6)  3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational7.000.447.44
15Ethan PEZZULLIFRFranklin Pierce23.33 (-4.3)  3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational6.000.386.38
16Malyk MICHELSOSt. Thomas Aquinas23.40 (1.1)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #25.000.295.29
17Josh MALLARDFRSt. Thomas Aquinas23.45 (-0.2)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #24.500.234.73
18Emeron HERNANDEZ-MAYERSFRGeorgian Court23.56 (-1.7)  3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal4.000.094.09
19Alex ARNOLDJRBentley23.57 (0.7)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational3.500.083.58
20Joesph BRANCIFORTIJRMolloy23.60w (2.5)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational3.000.043.04
21Kevin ANTIONESONew Haven23.61w (2.3)  3/22/2019Ram Invite2.500.032.53
22Lee MCLEODSOSt. Thomas Aquinas23.63 (1.3)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #22.000.012.01
23Michael KREBSSOLIU Post23.66 (0.7)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational1.500.001.50
24Makendy MIDOUINFRSt. Thomas Aquinas23.67 (1.1)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #21.000.001.00
25Blake JANDREAUFRNew Haven23.83 (2.0)  3/22/2019Ram Invite0.950.000.95
26Robert MORITZJRBentley23.98 (0.7)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.900.000.90
27Mark STANICSOBentley24.01 (1.3)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.850.000.85
27Josiah CUMBERBATCHSONyack24.01 (-1.7)  3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.850.000.85
29Samuel BAKERFRAssumption24.07 (2.0)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.750.000.75
30Niko JANCATERINOSOBentley24.10 (-0.9)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.700.000.70
31Charles BARILLOJRJefferson (Pa.)24.13w (2.4)  3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.650.000.65
32Quincy GREEN-WRIGHTSRSt. Thomas Aquinas24.32 (1.1)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.600.000.60
32Troy BENSONSOLIU Post24.32 (0.7)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.600.000.60
34Matthew MURPHYSOMerrimack24.36 (0.7)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.500.000.50
35Dayton WILLIAMSSRPost24.37 (1.1)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.450.000.45
36Xavier POMRINKFRJefferson (Pa.)24.42 (-0.3)  3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.400.000.40
37Kevin PELLEGRINESOBentley24.45 (-0.9)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.350.000.35
38Kiel MCKENZIEFRSt. Thomas Aquinas24.49 (0.4)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.300.000.30
39Steven CHAMBERSSOLIU Post24.51 (0.7)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.280.000.28
40Antonio CATINOSOBentley24.69 (1.9)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.250.000.25
41Devin WENDELFRBentley24.75 (1.9)  3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.230.000.23
42Shawn JOHNSONSOJefferson (Pa.)25.17 (-0.3)  3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.200.000.20
43Andrew AYROSOFRLIU Post25.80w (2.1)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.180.000.18
44John DAVIDSONSRSt. Thomas Aquinas25.83 (0.4)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.150.000.15
45Jykeem HAMILTONFRJefferson (Pa.)25.90 (-0.3)  3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.130.000.13
46Auguste AHEBEESOJefferson (Pa.)25.98 (-0.3)  3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.100.000.10
47Albert WHEELERFRLIU Post26.18w (2.1)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.080.000.08
47Thomas BLOECKERFRMolloy26.18w (2.1)  3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.080.000.08
49Anthony CARPENTIERISOSt. Thomas Aquinas29.75 (0.2)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.030.000.03
1Keshun JONESFRAshland21.50w (3.0)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)30.005.5735.57
2Tellis HORNESOMalone21.97 (0.1)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational28.003.1431.14
3Channing PHILLIPSSOAshland22.00w (3.1)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)26.002.9928.99
4Korey FENNELLSOAlderson Broaddus22.05w (2.4)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational24.002.7426.74
5Kainnan RAMSEYSOAshland22.07 (1.3)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)22.002.6424.64
6Andrew DAVISFRNorthwood (Mich.)22.21w (2.1)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)20.001.9421.94
7Tim RUMASFRAshland22.27w (2.3)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)18.001.7219.72
8Nathan PANDOSRHillsdale22.29w (3.7)  3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold16.001.6617.66
9Jelani REGANJRMaryville (Mo.)22.32 (0.0)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational14.001.5615.56
10Ethan PENSANTEFRFindlay22.38w (2.2)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)12.001.3613.36
11Zach JELLISONSRFindlay22.58w (2.3)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)10.000.8110.81
12Jaye WILLIAMSJRFindlay22.59 (1.4)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)9.000.809.80
13Antwon FOSTERJRAlderson Broaddus22.71 (0.4)  3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic8.000.608.60
14Joshua HALLUMSOMissouri S&T22.77 (0.8)  3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational7.000.517.51
15Adam WADESOHillsdale22.79w (3.2)  3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold6.000.476.47
16Jacob SCHMIDTFRHillsdale22.86w (2.7)  3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold5.000.365.36
17Owen READFRWalsh22.87 (0.1)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational4.500.354.85
18Nicholas DEANSOAlderson Broaddus22.88w (2.2)  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational4.000.334.33
19Tate RHOADSFRMalone22.90 (0.1)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational3.500.303.80
20Malik WASHINGTONJRAlderson Broaddus23.05 (0.4)  3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic3.000.063.06
21Brayden CHANEYFRAshland23.06 (1.5)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)2.500.052.55
21Cam HESKERSOMaryville (Mo.)23.06 (0.8)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational2.500.052.55
23Chris ALVAREZSRMaryville (Mo.)23.14 (0.0)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational1.500.001.50
24Bradley STUDENMUNDJRAshland23.18w (2.9)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)1.000.001.00
25Warrick STANFORDSOAshland23.25 (1.3)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.950.000.95
26Grant GLOVERSOMalone23.28 (0.0)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.900.000.90
27Gavin JACOBSFRSouthern Indiana23.53 (0.6)  3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.850.000.85
28Travis MOORESOAshland23.64 (1.5)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.800.000.80
28David CHASESRHillsdale23.64w (3.2)  3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold0.800.000.80
30Omar JALLOHSOOhio Dominican23.71 (0.1)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.700.000.70
31Charles HALLFRMalone23.73 (0.1)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.650.000.65
31Josh STEINBRUNNERFRFindlay23.73w (2.3)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.650.000.65
33Augustine BINDBEUTELJRMissouri S&T23.74 (1.1)  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.550.000.55
34Darien RANDOLPHFRNorthwood (Mich.)23.85w (2.4)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.500.000.50
35Jabron STOKESFRAlderson Broaddus23.95w (2.6)  3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic0.450.000.45
36Chris BERMANJRDavis and Elkins24.06 (0.0)  3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.400.000.40
37Nicolas SCARANGELLOSODavis and Elkins24.21 (0.1)  3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.350.000.35
38Timothy CAMPBELL-FOWLERSODavis and Elkins24.27 (0.0)  3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.300.000.30
39Juan MARTINSOOhio Dominican24.36 (-0.1)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.280.000.28
40Andrew FARLOWSOLake Superior State24.39 (0.4)  3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.250.000.25
41Damion JONESSOTrevecca Nazarene24.51w (2.2)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.230.000.23
42Dontez BROWNFROhio Valley24.52 (0.1)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.200.000.20
43Bradley HARRISONSOOhio Valley24.62 (0.1)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.180.000.18
43Drew MASONFRKentucky Wesleyan24.62 (0.4)  3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.180.000.18
45Thomas VANCEFRFindlay24.74w (3.3)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.130.000.13
46Donovan BREFFORDSOOhio Dominican24.97 (0.0)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.100.000.10
47Joshua EASLEYJRMalone25.04 (0.0)  3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.080.000.08
48Andres PACHECOSOTrevecca Nazarene25.06w (3.2)  3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold0.050.000.05
49Ian GRAVESSRSouthern Indiana25.12 (0.2)  3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.030.000.03
50Andrew MYERSJROhio Valley25.19 (0.1)  3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.010.000.01
1Josiah BROOKSSRLee (Tenn.)21.21 (-0.1)  3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals30.004.2534.25
2Justin BROOKSSRLee (Tenn.)21.30w (2.2)  3/14/201949er Classic28.003.6631.66
3Trevian JENKINSSRAlabama-Huntsville21.31 (1.7)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational26.003.5929.59
4Dedrick VANOVERSOMorehouse21.36w (3.1)  3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational24.003.2727.27
5Eric MOATESRNova Southeastern21.49w (3.2)  3/22/2019Bulls Invitational22.002.4324.43
5Tyrique DAVIS-GILESSOAlabama-Huntsville21.49 (1.8)  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays22.002.4324.43
7Luke HODNETTSRMississippi College21.58 (1.9)  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays18.001.9719.97
8Lonnie MARTSSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)21.66w (2.8)  2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)16.001.6317.63
9Jamal WHITMANFRShorter21.72 (-0.1)  3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals14.001.3715.37
10Andrew MAPPESSOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)21.78w (3.0)  2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)12.001.1213.12
11Elliott CUMMINGSFRShorter21.89 (-0.1)  3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals10.000.6810.68
12TreMichael JONESSOMontevallo21.94 (0.4)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic9.000.589.58
13Jordan MICHAELSOUPR Mayaguez21.96 (1.4)  3/15/2019UPR Rio Piedras Spring Break Classic8.000.548.54
14Mason FOSTERFRMontevallo21.97 (0.0)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic7.000.527.52
15Kelvin TILLMANFRBenedict22.00w (2.9)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)6.000.466.46
15Lirante JACKSONFRBenedict22.00w (2.1)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)6.000.466.46
17Rakeem WILSONSOMississippi College22.05 (1.4)  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays4.500.354.85
18Dennis BAILEYFRShorter22.07 (-0.1)  3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals4.000.314.31
19Siphosethu BOYAFRLee (Tenn.)22.10 (-0.1)  3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals3.500.253.75
20Irmon KIRTJRMontevallo22.15 (0.0)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic3.000.153.15
21Juan SCOTTJRCentral State22.22 (-1.4)  2/23/2019Cougar Invitational2.500.002.50
21Ian NIEVESJRNova Southeastern22.22 (0.9)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #22.500.002.50
23Dalton DEMPSEYSOMississippi College22.25 (1.8)  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays1.500.001.50
24Isreal WILLIAMSONSOCentral State22.27w (2.6)  3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge1.000.001.00
25Rahim DIAITESOMorehouse22.30w (3.3)  3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational0.950.000.95
25Kristin MAJORFRBenedict22.30w (3.1)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.950.000.95
25Cervantes JACKSONSRAlbany State (Ga.)22.30 (-0.8)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.950.000.95
28ALLEN MACHUCAJRUPR Mayaguez22.34 (1.5)  3/15/2019UPR Rio Piedras Spring Break Classic0.800.000.80
29Nate SANFORDSOWest Alabama22.38 (1.0)  3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.750.000.75
30Timontrez EADYJRPaine22.42w (3.6)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.700.000.70
31Will MOTENFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)22.46 (0.9)  3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.650.000.65
31Demarcus ROBINSONSOLane22.46 (0.6)  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.650.000.65
33Rashaad POLLARDSOAlabama-Huntsville22.50 (1.9)  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.550.000.55
34Christopher JACKSONJRAlbany State (Ga.)22.53 (1.4)  3/15/2019Florida A&M Relays0.500.000.50
35Jeremiah MCCAINFRLee (Tenn.)22.61 (0.8)  3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.450.000.45
35Adrian GIVENSFRCentral State22.61 (1.0)  3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.450.000.45
37Tamarick VANOVERSOMorehouse22.63w (2.1)  3/8/2019Wendys Seahawk Invitational0.350.000.35
37Nehemiah ANCARSOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)22.63w (2.8)  2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)0.350.000.35
39Ethan ARIESFRTampa22.64w (3.0)  2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)0.280.000.28
40Jayden CARTERFRAlbany State (Ga.)22.67 (1.4)  3/15/2019Florida A&M Relays0.250.000.25
40Zay'Quan BLACK FRKentucky State22.67 (-1.3)  3/15/2019GATA Classic0.250.000.25
42Anthony POPALARDOFRSpring Hill (Ala.)22.70 (1.3)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.200.000.20
43Jaylen JONESSOChristian Brothers22.72 (0.8)  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.180.000.18
44Raymond WHITESRMorehouse22.73 (1.7)  3/8/2019Wendys Seahawk Invitational0.150.000.15
45Jaden THOMASFRWest Alabama22.76 (0.5)  3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.130.000.13
46Zach MCMANNUSFRMississippi College22.87 (1.2)  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.100.000.10
47William RICESREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)22.90 (-0.6)  3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational0.080.000.08
48Carlos OUTTENSRMorehouse22.93 (0.9)  3/8/2019Wendys Seahawk Invitational0.050.000.05
49Santo DUNNFRMorehouse22.95 (1.3)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.030.000.03
50RICARDO GONZALEZSRUPR Mayaguez23.06 (-1.9)  2/22/20191ra Clasificatoria LAI0.010.000.01
50ZYION HUGHESSOTuskegee23.06 (1.4)  3/15/2019Florida A&M Relays0.010.000.01
1Micah BALLANTYNESRAdams State21.19cw(21.12A) (2.6)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet30.005.6335.63
2Deshon ELCOCKJRUC-Colorado Springs21.44c(21.37A) (-1.1)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular28.003.8631.86
3Ian KERRSRAdams State21.47 (0.7)  3/21/2019Aztec Open26.003.6529.65
4Z'Antyler FOSTER-HOOKSFRAngelo State21.62 (1.3)  3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open24.002.6126.61
5Nathan BLACKWELLJRAngelo State21.72w (2.5)  3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational22.002.0024.00
6Devon SANDERSSRTexas A&M-Commerce21.75 (0.1)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad20.001.8721.87
7Ja'Micah POLKSOAngelo State21.76 (1.3)  3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open18.001.8219.82
8Anterius BROWNJRTarleton State21.78w (2.8)  3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational16.001.7317.73
9Tevin DONNELLSRCSU-Pueblo21.90cw(21.83A) (2.6)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet14.001.1915.19
10Jamel ANDERSONJRTarleton State21.93 (0.1)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad12.001.0513.05
11Theo PINIAUSRWest Texas A&M21.97c(21.90A) (1.4)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open10.000.8710.87
12RJ RAMIREZSOCSU-Pueblo21.99cw(21.92A) (2.6)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet9.000.789.78
13Caleb SIMONSSRUC-Colorado Springs22.05cw(21.98A) (2.6)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet8.000.638.63
14Sam REPSHER FRUC-Colorado Springs22.06cw(21.99A) (2.6)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet7.000.607.60
15Eric AGEJRTexas A&M-Commerce22.10 (0.1)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad6.000.516.51
16John SASSFRColo. School of Mines22.11cw(22.04A) (2.6)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet5.000.495.49
17Chauncee HOLSTONJRDallas Baptist22.14 (0.1)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad4.500.434.93
18Nicholas ELLISORJRAngelo State22.26 (-1.7)  3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open4.000.164.16
19Brodie RODENFRChadron State22.28c(22.21A) (0.7)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open3.500.123.62
20Alan PALMERFRTarleton State22.34 (-0.1)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad3.000.003.00
21Blaize HOLLANDFRMSU Denver22.37c(22.30A) (-0.5)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular2.500.002.50
22Tristan HEPPJRBlack Hills State22.39c(22.32A) (0.7)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open2.000.002.00
23Andrew VILLAGESFREastern New Mexico22.48c(22.41A) (1.4)  3/23/2019Greyhound Open1.500.001.50
24Brandon MCKISSICKFRTarleton State22.54 (-0.1)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad1.000.001.00
25Dylan NORWOODFRWestern Colorado22.61c(22.54A) (1.8)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.950.000.95
26Montavius MCCARTYFRTexas A&M-Commerce22.62 (0.0)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad0.900.000.90
27Zachary MARTINEZSOTarleton State22.63w (2.8)  3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.850.000.85
28Tamarco COLLIESOAdams State22.64c(22.57A) (1.8)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.800.000.80
28Adrian IRIBEJRWestern Colorado22.64c(22.57A) (-0.5)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.800.000.80
28Travonne ARMSTEADJREastern New Mexico22.64c(22.57A) (1.4)  3/23/2019Greyhound Open0.800.000.80
31RJ REYONLDSSRTexas A&M-Commerce22.72 (-0.1)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad0.650.000.65
32Juman RANDALLJRWestern Colorado22.74c(22.67A) (-1.1)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.600.000.60
33Caleb CANTUFRTexas A&M-Commerce22.75 (0.0)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad0.550.000.55
34Rayvon GRAYJRWestern Colorado22.77cw(22.70A) (2.6)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.500.000.50
35Nikolas POLITESRMSU Denver22.78c(22.71A) (0.0)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.450.000.45
35Brian KJERSTADJRBlack Hills State22.78c(22.71A) (0.7)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.450.000.45
37Hayden DIBBLESOTarleton State22.79 (-0.1)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad0.350.000.35
37Korder CROPSEYJRSouth Dakota Mines22.79c(22.72A) (0.7)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.350.000.35
39Jaquaireus GRANTFRColorado Mesa22.83c(22.76A) (-0.5)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.280.000.28
40Augie LARRANAGAJRAdams State22.92 (-1.9)  3/21/2019Aztec Open0.250.000.25
40Jared AMMONFRColorado Mesa22.92c(22.85A) (-0.5)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.250.000.25
42Malik ROBINSONFRTarleton State22.93 (0.0)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad0.200.000.20
43Trent HUFFFRDallas Baptist23.08 (-0.1)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad0.180.000.18
44Caleb CHASTAINSRWestern Colorado23.09c(23.02A) (-0.5)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.150.000.15
45Stephen BREWERFRWestern Colorado23.11c(23.04A) (0.8)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.130.000.13
46Gavin WEBSTERFRColo. School of Mines23.12c(23.05A) (0.8)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.100.000.10
47Jevon WALLACESOTarleton State23.13w (2.5)  3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.080.000.08
48Andrew THOMPSONSOUC-Colorado Springs23.19c(23.12A) (1.8)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.050.000.05
49Jared GILLYSODallas Baptist23.21 (-0.1)  3/21/2019East Texas Quad0.030.000.03
50Skyler SANDUSKYSOTarleton State23.24 (-0.2)  3/22/2019East Texas Quad0.010.000.01
50Max CARTER-KEMPFRColorado Mesa23.24c(23.17A) (0.0)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.010.000.01
1Marquett SIMMONS JR.SRLimestone21.30 (-0.2)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)30.004.7834.78
2JJ SHERMANJRNorth Greenville21.43w (2.7)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational28.004.0132.01
3Jackson JUNKINSFRNorth Greenville21.49w (2.7)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational26.003.6529.65
4Tevin RICHARDSONJRNorth Greenville21.56w (2.2)  3/14/201949er Classic24.003.2427.24
5Justin BURNETTEFRCatawba21.75w (3.7)  3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting22.002.2324.23
6Darius TURNERFRCatawba21.89w (2.9)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational20.001.6921.69
7James GLENNSRNewberry21.96w (2.7)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational18.001.4219.42
8Tyler OSIFOFRCatawba22.00w (2.9)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational16.001.2717.27
9Sulaimane BANGURASOEmmanuel (Ga.)22.05 (-0.5)  3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener14.001.0915.09
10Dymitric RAYSOSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)22.07 (-0.1)  3/14/201949er Classic12.001.0113.01
11Sven BULIKSRMount Olive22.10 (0.7)  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke10.000.9010.90
11Devon BROOKSSOLimestone22.10w (3.6)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)10.000.9010.90
13Sage LILLYSOCoker22.13w (2.3)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational8.000.798.79
14JaTay CULLIVERFRLenoir-Rhyne22.18w (2.9)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational7.000.607.60
15Silas ROBINSONFRNorth Greenville22.19 (1.9)  3/14/201949er Classic6.000.566.56
16Roosevelt TRAMMELLFRColumbus State22.24 (-0.5)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational5.000.415.41
17Jamar ADAMS FRUNC Pembroke22.28 (0.7)  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke4.500.344.84
18Javon GRAHAMJRUNC Pembroke22.32w (3.1)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)4.000.264.26
19Zach JENKINSSOMount Olive22.37w (2.1)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational3.500.173.67
19Rodney DEJOURNETTFRMars Hill22.37w (3.1)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)3.500.173.67
21Darius MCDANIEL-BIDDINGSSRMount Olive22.38 (0.7)  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke2.500.152.65
21Michael CARSONJRWingate22.38 (1.9)  3/14/201949er Classic2.500.152.65
23Cameron HENDERSONFRNewberry22.39w (3.1)  3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational1.500.141.64
24Jalen BROOKSFRWingate22.44 (1.5)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)1.000.041.04
25Mahari GREENESOCoker22.46 (1.4)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.950.010.96
26Brian SIMSFRClayton State22.47 (-0.7)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.900.000.90
27Jannai MAXWELLJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)22.48 (1.6)  3/14/201949er Classic0.850.000.85
28Malik TARBELLJRCoker22.49 (1.2)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.800.000.80
29Javaris MICHAELFRLimestone22.51 (1.4)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.750.000.75
30Kaynmon MADDOXJRLenoir-Rhyne22.52w (2.9)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.700.000.70
31Breon JENKINSSRWingate22.55 (0.5)  3/14/201949er Classic0.650.000.65
32Sean MCCREARYSOAugusta22.58 (-0.1)  3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.600.000.60
33Riley GOKEYFRUNC Pembroke22.59 (0.5)  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke0.550.000.55
34Terrell JOHNSONFRCatawba22.62 (1.6)  3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting0.500.000.50
35Janei SEWELLFRClayton State22.63 (-0.9)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.450.000.45
36Kenrick WILLIAMSSOColumbus State22.64 (-1.4)  2/23/2019Cougar Invitational0.400.000.40
36Chris FLORENCEJRClayton State22.64w (3.0)  3/15/2019Doc Anderson Invitational0.400.000.40
38Joshua HEWINGSOAugusta22.66 (-1.0)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.300.000.30
39Mitchell MORANDSOColumbus State22.67 (-1.4)  2/23/2019Cougar Invitational0.280.000.28
40Keyshawn TYLERSRUNC Pembroke22.70w (2.2)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.250.000.25
41D'Andre HALLSOColumbus State22.71 (-1.0)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.230.000.23
41Shonquez CALDWELLJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)22.71 (0.0)  3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational0.230.000.23
43Murishi IRANKUNDASOCoker22.72 (1.5)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.180.000.18
44Jordan ANDERSONJRAnderson (S.C.)22.74 (0.5)  3/14/201949er Classic0.150.000.15
45Brien PITTMANFRCatawba22.78 (0.1)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.130.000.13
46D'Angelo WHITEHEADFRLimestone22.79w (2.9)  3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.100.000.10
47Emanuel JACKSONSRLenoir-Rhyne22.80w (2.9)  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.080.000.08
48Emmanuel JENNINGSSOWingate22.86 (-0.1)  3/14/201949er Classic0.050.000.05
49Christian CECCATOSRUNC Pembroke22.89 (0.2)  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke0.030.000.03
50Jimere SUMMERSFRBarton22.92 (-0.1)  3/16/2019Mary Washington Opener0.010.000.01
1Mobolade AJOMALESRAcademy of Art20.81 (1.7)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational30.007.7637.76
2Shingirai HLANGUYOSOCal State LA21.26 (0.3)  3/21/2019UC Riverside Spring Track Classic28.005.1533.15
3Kyle JOHNSTONFRCal Poly Pomona21.85 (1.8)  3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational26.001.8927.89
4Dale WILSONJRCal State LA21.89 (-0.6)  3/21/2019UC Riverside Spring Track Classic24.001.6825.68
5Jonathan DAVISJRAzusa Pacific21.96 (0.3)  3/21/2019UC Riverside Spring Track Classic22.001.3123.31
5Joshua ASIEDU-AKROFIFRUC San Diego21.96 (-0.9)  3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge22.001.3123.31
7Kristofer CASTILLOFRChico State21.97 (0.6)  3/1/2019Kim Duyst Invitational18.001.2519.25
8Daquan BERRYFRAcademy of Art21.98 (1.3)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational16.001.2017.20
8Nathan MAHJRSimon Fraser21.98w (2.3)  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational16.001.2017.20
10Grant SWINTONJRAcademy of Art22.00 (1.3)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational12.001.0913.09
11Arrun PALACIOSOAcademy of Art22.01 (0.5)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational10.001.0411.04
12Jackson HANDSRSaint Martin's22.04 (1.1)  3/2/2019Ed Boitano Invitational9.000.889.88
13Terrence GLADNEYSOCal State Stanislaus22.05 (0.5)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational8.000.838.83
14Anthony RICHARDSONFRCal State LA22.06 (0.9)  3/21/2019UC Riverside Spring Track Classic7.000.787.78
14Nathan HALE JRSRCal State San Marcos22.06w (2.3)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet7.000.787.78
16Logan BLAKEJRNorthwest Nazarene22.13 (-1.8)  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational5.000.515.51
17Nicholas HARPERSOCal State LA22.15 (0.3)  3/21/2019UC Riverside Spring Track Classic4.500.444.94
18Michael RUSSELLFRSaint Martin's22.19 (1.1)  3/2/2019Ed Boitano Invitational4.000.304.30
19Enrique CAMPBELLFRAlaska Anchorage22.20w (2.3)  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational3.500.273.77
20Hasani BARRETTSRChico State22.29 (1.3)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational3.000.113.11
21Adam WINDINGJRUC San Diego22.31 (-0.9)  3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge2.500.082.58
22Lawrence CAIROJRFresno Pacific22.32 (0.3)  2/22/2019Sunbird Invitational2.000.062.06
23Nikolas TROFORTFRAzusa Pacific22.33 (0.5)  3/21/2019UC Riverside Spring Track Classic1.500.041.54
24Kavin HARIHARANSOUC San Diego22.34 (-0.2)  3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge1.000.021.02
25Ashony WILLIAMSJRAcademy of Art22.35 (0.6)  3/1/2019Kim Duyst Invitational0.950.010.96
26Rahmie SHARIFFRCal Poly Pomona22.37 (0.5)  3/15/2019UCI Spring Collegiate Classic0.900.000.90
27Makhai HUSBANDJRUC San Diego22.41w (2.3)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.850.000.85
27Codi BLODGETTJRWestern Oregon22.41 (-1.1)  3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.850.000.85
27Tyler LUISSRCal State San Marcos22.41w (2.3)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.850.000.85
30Bryant WELCHSOWestern Washington22.42 (-1.3)  3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.700.000.70
30Isaiah ROYBALSRChico State22.42 (1.2)  3/21/2019Jamie Nieto Invitational0.700.000.70
32Kenneth HAMELJRCal Poly Pomona22.45 (1.0)  3/8/2019Ben Brown Invitational0.600.000.60
33Harry HORWATHSOCentral Washington22.50 (0.1)  3/9/2019Pacific Lutheran Invitational0.550.000.55
34William PRITCHARDJRCal Poly Pomona22.52w (2.4)  3/8/2019Ben Brown Invitational0.500.000.50
35Zachary MAGEESONorthwest Nazarene22.53 (-1.8)  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.450.000.45
36Noah STYFFEFRBiola (Calif.)22.54 (0.4)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.400.000.40
37Richie CARAGAOFRUC San Diego22.57 (0.0)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.350.000.35
38Luke DOUKAKISSOCal Poly Pomona22.62 (0.6)  3/15/2019UCI Spring Collegiate Classic0.300.000.30
39Derek BRAJEVICHFRUC San Diego22.64 (1.8)  3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.280.000.28
40Jemantaj FROMMOETHELYDOJRCal State LA22.65 (0.5)  3/2/2019Cal State LA Invitational0.250.000.25
41Christian CARTERSRAcademy of Art22.66 (0.5)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.230.000.23
41Colton CUMMINGSFRChico State22.66 (0.7)  3/21/2019Jamie Nieto Invitational0.230.000.23
43David SRAMEKSOAlaska Anchorage22.71 (1.4)  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational0.180.000.18
44Chris UZOMASRCal Poly Pomona22.72 (0.5)  3/15/2019UCI Spring Collegiate Classic0.150.000.15
44Daniel JONESSRWestern Washington22.72 (-1.4)  3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.150.000.15
46Shawn TSAISOUC San Diego22.73 (-0.2)  3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.100.000.10
47Cedric LEWISSOHumboldt State22.74 (0.3)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.080.000.08
48Kaze POITIERSOAcademy of Art22.75 (0.4)  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.050.000.05
48Jonathan BURTONSOCal State San Marcos22.75 (0.0)  3/1/2019RCC Invitational0.050.000.05
50Mason SCHRAMJRMontana St.-Billings22.79c(22.72A) (0.7)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Tue 3/19Tue 3/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 3/26Tue 3/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 3/26
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 4/2Tue 4/2
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Tue 4/9Tue 4/9
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 4/16Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 4/23Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Tue 4/30Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/7Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Week 9Tue 5/14Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 10Mon 5/20Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years