USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division II
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - March 26th

Team Rankings

Atlantic

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

East

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Southeast

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Domenic SAMUELSOClaflin1:53.52   3/23/2019CIU Invitational30.006.1836.18
2Corey WEFINGSREdinboro1:54.20   3/14/201949er Classic28.005.4033.40
3Tre BROOKSJRCharleston (W.Va.)1:55.95   3/14/201949er Classic26.003.4229.42
4Luciano PUGLIANOSRPitt Johnstown1:56.97   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird24.002.3026.30
5Liam MUMFORDSRCharleston (W.Va.)1:57.10   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational22.002.1624.16
6Matt WEHRLEFREdinboro1:57.75   3/14/201949er Classic20.001.6821.68
7Brendan OSWALTSOEdinboro1:57.88   3/14/201949er Classic18.001.5819.58
8Justin JONESJRIndiana (Pa.)1:58.10   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird16.001.4317.43
9Michael CLARKFRIndiana (Pa.)1:58.92   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird14.000.8414.84
10Michael HARRIMANFRWest Liberty State1:59.00   3/14/201949er Classic12.000.7812.78
11Jose COLON-CRUZSRKutztown1:59.14   3/14/201949er Classic10.000.6810.68
12Job IJTSMA FRCharleston (W.Va.)1:59.17   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational9.000.669.66
13Jason WEITZELJRConcord1:59.28   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational8.000.598.59
14Danah PHILIPSFRWest Liberty State1:59.39   3/14/201949er Classic7.000.547.54
15Devin RICHJRWheeling1:59.59   3/23/2019West Virginia Open6.000.476.47
16Louis ANDREWSJRVirginia State1:59.73   3/22/2019Ram Invite5.000.425.42
17Shawn ARTHURJRGlenville State1:59.97   3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic4.500.344.84
18Robert THOMASSRBowie State2:00.08   3/22/2019Ram Invite4.000.304.30
19Trevor ARMESSOConcord2:00.61   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational3.500.113.61
20Troy SHATTUCKFRSlippery Rock2:00.73   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational3.000.073.07
21Shahzib SHAHBAZJRSeton Hill2:00.82   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird2.500.042.54
22Eduardo TAPIASREdinboro2:00.97   3/14/201949er Classic2.000.002.00
23Kyuande JOHNSONSOLincoln (Pa.)2:01.41   3/16/2019Maryland Invitational1.500.001.50
24Tim FERGUSONSOSlippery Rock2:01.66   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational1.000.001.00
25Cedric DRENNEN FRConcord2:01.88   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.950.000.95
26Antoine EWELLJRLivingstone2:01.93   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.900.000.90
27Alex DICKSONFRSlippery Rock2:01.99   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.850.000.85
28Austen ZORICKSRWheeling2:02.01   3/23/2019West Virginia Open0.800.000.80
29Tegan FORTNASOKutztown2:02.28   3/14/201949er Classic0.750.000.75
30Omar BROWNFRSaint Augustine's2:02.43   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.700.000.70
31Aaron THOMPSONJRLivingstone2:02.59   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.650.000.65
31Sam CUNKELMANFRIndiana (Pa.)2:02.59   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.650.000.65
33Gregory MATTHEWSSOSaint Augustine's2:02.82   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.550.000.55
34Brettley HARRISSRWest Virginia Wesleyan2:02.94   3/22/2019Bobcat Open Classic0.500.000.50
35Donavin MERIWEATHERFRSeton Hill2:03.04   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.450.000.45
36Chase CARPENTERFRShippensburg2:03.24   3/23/2019Elizabethtown Opener0.400.000.40
37Sergio GARRIDO SRCharleston (W.Va.)2:03.30   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.350.000.35
38Logan MCKINNEYJRGlenville State2:03.82   3/14/201949er Classic0.300.000.30
39Myles HOVENFRWest Chester2:03.90   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.280.000.28
40Isaiah HARRISFRSalem (W. Va.)2:04.09   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.250.000.25
41Derek WAUGHFRGlenville State2:04.23   3/14/201949er Classic0.230.000.23
42Hunter RIFFLESOCharleston (W.Va.)2:04.26   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.200.000.20
43Tanner SCHLATERSOSlippery Rock2:04.33   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.180.000.18
44Michael RUHNKESRConcord2:04.35   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.150.000.15
44Anthony BUCCINOFREast Stroudsburg2:04.35   3/14/201949er Classic0.150.000.15
46Raheem WILLIAMSSOConcord2:04.83   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.100.000.10
47Cole JACKSONFRConcord2:04.84   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.080.000.08
48Sean FIELDSSOWest Virginia Wesleyan2:04.87   3/14/201949er Classic0.050.000.05
49Derrick POUNCYSOLincoln (Pa.)2:05.05   3/16/2019Maryland Invitational0.030.000.03
50Micah KIPLIMOFRVirginia Union2:05.61   3/22/2019Ram Invite0.010.000.01
1Ero DOCESRLindenwood1:54.41   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational30.005.0335.03
2Micah LANGATSOHarding1:54.49   3/23/2019Harding Invitational28.004.9632.96
3Tucker WINDLEYSRHarding1:55.67   3/23/2019Harding Invitational26.004.0030.00
4Benjamin STASNEYFRLindenwood1:56.12   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational24.003.6427.64
5Jared REINKEJREmporia State1:57.32   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight22.002.8024.80
6Bryce WIEDOWERSOHarding1:58.00   3/23/2019Harding Invitational20.002.4422.44
7D'corian WILLIAMSSOFort Hays State2:00.14   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight18.001.3419.34
8Zach MCKINLEYSRLindenwood2:00.45   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational16.001.1817.18
9Joshua MEHLSRNeb.-Kearney2:01.10   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight14.000.8514.85
10DAGON JUAREZFREast Central (Okla.)2:01.41   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational12.000.7012.70
11Donald ROBINSONJRSouthern Arkansas2:01.59   3/23/2019Harding Invitational10.000.6110.61
12Austin CROWEJRLindenwood2:01.78   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational9.000.549.54
13Luke OATNEYFRFort Hays State2:01.86   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight8.000.528.52
14Asher HAMLINFRSouthern Arkansas2:01.87   3/23/2019Harding Invitational7.000.527.52
15LUDRECHE BOUANGAJREast Central (Okla.)2:02.60   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational6.000.346.34
16Blake RAYNERSOOklahoma Baptist2:02.75   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational5.000.305.30
17Jansen VILJOENFROklahoma Baptist2:03.40   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational4.500.144.64
18Dante GADBOISSOMinot State2:03.77c(2:04.17A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open4.000.054.05
19ZACHERY WELLSFREast Central (Okla.)2:03.88   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational3.500.033.53
20Aidan JOHNSONJREmporia State2:04.01   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight3.000.003.00
21Jakob KEMPERFRWayne State (Neb.)2:04.23   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic2.500.002.50
22Robert KRAUSFRSouthern Arkansas2:04.46   3/1/2019Marc Randle Classic2.000.002.00
23Jorge GALLEGOSFRFort Hays State2:05.12   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight1.500.001.50
24TOMMY GREBEJREast Central (Okla.)2:05.79   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational1.000.001.00
25Jayden SLABAFRSioux Falls2:05.98   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.950.000.95
26Gerald FILMOREFRHarding2:06.43   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.900.000.90
27Jorge GARCIASONorthern State2:06.92   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.850.000.85
28Colin OLSONJRMinot State2:08.60c(2:09.02A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.800.000.80
29Jack ALLENFREast Central (Okla.)2:09.59   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational0.750.000.75
30Nathan HIEMERSOWayne State (Neb.)2:11.58   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.700.000.70
31Joshua BAKERFROklahoma Baptist2:12.72   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.650.000.65
32Cadelro FRANKJRSouthern Arkansas2:12.75   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.600.000.60
33Salvador JAIMESSRSioux Falls2:13.64   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.550.000.55
34Jacob FRITZFRNorthern State2:15.10   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.500.000.50
35Nathan POOVEYSRSouthern Arkansas2:15.95   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.450.000.45
36Luke GRAHAMFREast Central (Okla.)2:18.79   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.400.000.40
37GRANT DUNCANSOEast Central (Okla.)2:21.92   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.350.000.35
38Jacob ROHRERFRNorthern State2:24.42   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.300.000.30
1Nick FENTONSOAmerican International1:54.25   3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational30.006.9336.93
2Max MICHAUDJRAssumption1:57.46   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational28.004.4932.49
3Frankie SCHIAVONESRSt. Thomas Aquinas1:59.67   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational26.002.8928.89
4Aidan RUSSELLJRSt. Thomas Aquinas1:59.85   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational24.002.7726.77
5Kevin BOUYEAFRSt. Thomas Aquinas1:59.86   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational22.002.7624.76
6Tyler HAYESJRFranklin Pierce2:00.63   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational20.002.2222.22
7Nik REYGADASFRAssumption2:01.68   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational18.001.6719.67
8James DOWDJRSt. Thomas Aquinas2:02.48   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational16.001.3017.30
9Jarod BRZYSKIFRGeorgian Court2:03.27   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal14.000.9414.94
10Hussein ELMESHADJRGeorgian Court2:03.34   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal12.000.9112.91
11 Ryan WOODYSOQueens (N.Y.)2:03.81   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational10.000.7210.72
12Antonio RUASOFranklin Pierce2:04.22   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational9.000.639.63
13Myles JACKSONSOQueens (N.Y.)2:04.89   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational8.000.488.48
14Valmar WILSONSRJefferson (Pa.)2:04.99   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational7.000.457.45
15Joseph LIPARISRSt. Thomas Aquinas2:05.76   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational6.000.286.28
16Thomas TROTTSRNyack2:05.79   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal5.000.285.28
17Raymond MEAGHERFRSt. Thomas Aquinas2:05.88   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational4.500.264.76
18John FITZSIMMONSSOMolloy2:06.88   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational4.000.044.04
19Ethan FADALESRJefferson (Pa.)2:08.47   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational3.500.003.50
20Joseph GIRARDSRNyack2:08.59   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal3.000.003.00
21Nolan CZECHFRGeorgian Court2:08.63   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal2.500.002.50
22Sergei CENDOSRJefferson (Pa.)2:08.97   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational2.000.002.00
23Kyle KONDRACKIJRSt. Thomas Aquinas2:08.98   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational1.500.001.50
24Jack TERRY-KANTORFRSt. Thomas Aquinas2:09.11   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational1.000.001.00
25Ryan GILLJRAssumption2:09.38   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.950.000.95
26Tyler HAYWARDSRPost2:09.51   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.900.000.90
27Danson KIRWASRNyack2:09.83   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.850.000.85
28Arthur SCRIMASONyack2:10.35   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.800.000.80
29Josh SKINNERFRJefferson (Pa.)2:10.39   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.750.000.75
30Zach TRADORSRNyack2:10.44   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.700.000.70
31Stefan SAEEDJRSt. Thomas Aquinas2:10.67   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.650.000.65
32Alrick GRANTFRPost2:11.42   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.600.000.60
33Philippe BERNARDINFRQueens (N.Y.)2:13.42   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.550.000.55
34Shane FLEMINGSRJefferson (Pa.)2:13.67   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.500.000.50
35Omar LONGCHAMPJRMolloy2:13.85   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.450.000.45
36Joe HUNTJRMolloy2:17.44   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.400.000.40
37Onasi CUEVASSRHoly Family2:18.33   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.350.000.35
38Carey BROWNESRMolloy2:18.77   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.300.000.30
39Rassunako PERSONFRHoly Family2:19.08   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.280.000.28
40Charles GRIFFINJRJefferson (Pa.)2:21.05   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.250.000.25
41Joseph DORSOSOLIU Post2:22.36   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.230.000.23
42Alex BASILEJRMolloy2:24.37   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.200.000.20
43Benjamin TSESRNyack2:27.67   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.180.000.18
1Alex STAPLESJRMissouri S&T1:54.67   3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational30.004.6534.65
2Ian JOHNSONSOAshland1:55.18   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)28.004.2132.21
3Sammy SHOCKEYSOAshland1:55.92   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)26.003.5929.59
4Daniel AGBOLASOFindlay1:55.96   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)24.003.5627.56
5Hunter KURZFRKentucky Wesleyan1:56.81   3/22/2019Emory Invitational22.002.8524.85
6Caleb GAYLORDSOMaryville (Mo.)1:57.08   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational20.002.6322.63
7Luke PASSINOFRLake Superior State1:59.49   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer18.001.3119.31
8Jordan HALLIDAYFRTrevecca Nazarene1:59.57   3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold16.001.2717.27
9Darius PAYNEJRSouthern Indiana1:59.97   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational14.001.0615.06
10Marshall VACCAROSOMissouri S&T2:00.14   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open12.000.9712.97
11Peter SHAMBAUGHSOLake Superior State2:00.44   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer10.000.8110.81
12Kierin SMITH-OUWENSJRAlderson Broaddus2:01.10   3/14/201949er Classic9.000.559.55
13Arie MACIASSOSouthern Indiana2:01.29   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational8.000.508.50
14Almustapha SILVESTERJRSouthern Indiana2:01.51   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational7.000.447.44
15Dawson SCHEUFELEFRDavis and Elkins2:01.87   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival6.000.356.35
16Scott BARKER FRDavis and Elkins2:02.01   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival5.000.315.31
17Adam KAMELFROhio Dominican2:02.06   3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational4.500.304.80
18Demontrae LAPSLEYSOSouthern Indiana2:02.22   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational4.000.264.26
19Travis SUTTONSRLake Superior State2:02.36   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer3.500.223.72
20Micah SMARTJRTrevecca Nazarene2:02.72   3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold3.000.133.13
21Asher PERSONETTFRDavis and Elkins2:03.94   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival2.500.002.50
21Tyler KRUSEJRSouthern Indiana2:03.94   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational2.500.002.50
23Emeric ARNAUD FRDavis and Elkins2:04.02   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival1.500.001.50
24Daniel FRIEBELFRAshland2:04.28   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)1.000.001.00
25David HUEZOSOTrevecca Nazarene2:04.69   3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold0.950.000.95
25Chance ABBITTSRTiffin2:04.69   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.950.000.95
27Chase BLANDJRKentucky Wesleyan2:04.85   3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.850.000.85
28Collin ZOLLMANJRKentucky Wesleyan2:05.22   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.800.000.80
29Paul MURRAYJRAshland2:05.30   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.750.000.75
30Bronzon YATORJRKentucky Wesleyan2:05.85   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.700.000.70
31Dillon RUBLEFRMissouri S&T2:05.90   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.650.000.65
32Nick SCHAFFNERFRAshland2:06.04   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.600.000.60
33Marcellus JONESSOMaryville (Mo.)2:06.30   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.550.000.55
34Camren WARNERSOTrevecca Nazarene2:06.87   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.500.000.50
35Austin WOODSJRTrevecca Nazarene2:07.19   3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold0.450.000.45
36Colin HAYESFRDavis and Elkins2:07.31   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.400.000.40
37Tyler GREERFRDavis and Elkins2:07.35   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.350.000.35
38John HUNTJRTiffin2:07.41   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.300.000.30
39Jimmy SHULTZSOTrevecca Nazarene2:07.89   3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold0.280.000.28
40Paul LANGSOAshland2:07.90   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.250.000.25
41Mark KRUEGERFRMissouri S&T2:08.31   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.230.000.23
42Kerwyn MARSHALLFROhio Valley2:09.43   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.200.000.20
43Isaiah ROBINSONFRTiffin2:09.55   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.180.000.18
44JaQuan LAVENDERSOTiffin2:09.65   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.150.000.15
45Zachary ANTONIOFRTiffin2:10.59   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.130.000.13
46Travis PICKERINGSODavis and Elkins2:10.86   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.100.000.10
47Bobby BOGANTZSROhio Dominican2:12.12   3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.080.000.08
48John LOWTHERJRDavis and Elkins2:12.13   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.050.000.05
49Joe ORENFRTiffin2:15.39   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.030.000.03
50Austin CAVENDERSOKentucky Wesleyan2:16.07   3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.010.000.01
1Joshua AJIEROSRAlbany State (Ga.)1:50.63   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays30.004.4534.45
2Calahan WARRENJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)1:50.71   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge28.004.3632.36
3Michael PARRYFRNova Southeastern1:51.69   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational26.003.2629.26
4Dalton MORLEYSOTampa1:51.71   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic24.003.2427.24
5Ryan POHOLEKSRTampa1:53.00   2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)22.001.9023.90
6Constantine STATHISSRNova Southeastern1:53.11   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational20.001.8221.82
7Qaseem WAJDJRMorehouse1:53.27   3/22/2019Falcon Classic18.001.7019.70
8Drew HARTJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)1:53.32   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic16.001.6617.66
9Trey SIMONSSRMorehouse1:53.63   3/22/2019Falcon Classic14.001.4415.44
10Leopold STEFANSKIFRChristian Brothers1:53.66   3/23/2019Harding Invitational12.001.4213.42
11Shane BRACKENSOSaint Leo1:54.23   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational10.001.0111.01
12Kyle ROCKSOWest Alabama1:54.41   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener9.000.889.88
13EDGARDO AROCHOSRUPR Mayaguez1:54.63   2/22/20191ra Clasificatoria LAI8.000.798.79
14Shemar HYLTONSOBenedict1:55.09   3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational7.000.627.62
15Adam WALLENFELZJRAlabama-Huntsville1:55.45   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational6.000.506.50
16Jake RUSSELLSOMississippi College1:55.71   3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener5.000.415.41
17Dametrius ALEXANDERSOCentral State1:55.95   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge4.500.324.82
18Anthony THOMASFRShorter1:56.23   3/22/2019Emory Invitational4.000.224.22
19Dennis KIPRONOSOBenedict1:56.88   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)3.500.003.50
20Josh COLLINSFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)1:56.96   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge3.000.003.00
21Mark DUGGANSRShorter1:57.38   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals2.500.002.50
22Jared HERZOGSOLee (Tenn.)1:58.02   3/14/201949er Classic2.000.002.00
23XAVIER MALAVEJRUPR Mayaguez1:58.34   2/22/20191ra Clasificatoria LAI1.500.001.50
24Joshua WAGNERSOFlorida Southern1:58.43   2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)1.000.001.00
25Hunter NAILSSOAlabama-Huntsville1:58.68   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.950.000.95
26James DOOLEYSOTampa1:58.83   2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)0.900.000.90
27David TOUPSJRSpring Hill (Ala.)1:59.08   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.850.000.85
28Inigo CILLEROFRNova Southeastern1:59.26   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.800.000.80
29Eriq DISMUKESOMississippi College1:59.40   3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener0.750.000.75
30RICARDO MALDONADOSOUPR Mayaguez1:59.49   3/15/2019UPR Rio Piedras Spring Break Classic0.700.000.70
31Amos CHEBIISOBenedict1:59.69   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.650.000.65
32Austin EPSTEINSOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)1:59.86   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.600.000.60
33Quyn DUFFYFRNova Southeastern2:00.37   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.550.000.55
34Eric BUTLERJRSpring Hill (Ala.)2:00.38   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.500.000.50
35Brett HORTONFRShorter2:00.54   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.450.000.45
36Matthew MANNSSOMontevallo2:01.05   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.400.000.40
37Darius ROBINSONSRMontevallo2:01.10   3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener0.350.000.35
38Blake WATSONJRSaint Leo2:01.26   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.300.000.30
39Max VALADEZFRWest Alabama2:01.47   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.280.000.28
40Noah QUINTANAFRSaint Leo2:01.54   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.250.000.25
41Joshua STAPLETONFRAlbany State (Ga.)2:01.64   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener0.230.000.23
42Christopher DANIELESOFlorida Tech2:01.65   3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational0.200.000.20
43Allen FLETCHERJRMississippi College2:01.70   3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener0.180.000.18
44Jerardo PEREZFRNova Southeastern2:01.78   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.150.000.15
45Sena MURRAYSOChristian Brothers2:01.92   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.130.000.13
46Braden ODEMFRMississippi College2:01.94   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.100.000.10
47Andrew DIZNEYFRFlorida Tech2:02.08   3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational0.080.000.08
48Justin NAUMANFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)2:02.09   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.050.000.05
49Andrew SWEENEYFRAlabama-Huntsville2:02.16   3/2/2019UAH Charger Invitational0.030.000.03
50Andrew HENDRYFRLee (Tenn.)2:02.46   3/14/201949er Classic0.010.000.01
1Ayman ZAHAFISOTexas A&M-Kingsville1:51.91   3/22/2019Cactus Cup30.006.5936.59
2Timon KEMBOIFRTexas A&M-Commerce1:54.20   3/22/2019East Texas Quad28.003.7231.72
3Steeven MARTINEZSRTexas A&M-Commerce1:54.78   3/22/2019East Texas Quad26.003.0129.01
4Andrew FERRISSOSouth Dakota Mines1:55.31c(1:55.69A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open24.002.3626.36
5Gage MAYOSOWestern Colorado1:55.51c(1:56.13A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet22.002.1224.12
6Mark MADDOXJRWestern Colorado1:55.54c(1:56.16A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet20.002.0922.09
7Jordan THEISENJRBlack Hills State1:55.56c(1:55.94A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open18.002.0620.06
8Jaylen TRYONJRLubbock Christian1:56.19c(1:56.53A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open16.001.4117.41
9Michael SIMCHOJRTarleton State1:56.36   3/22/2019East Texas Quad14.001.2815.28
10Brandon REASONERSOTarleton State1:56.52   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational12.001.1513.15
11Jose SERRANOFRWest Texas A&M1:56.92c(1:57.26A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open10.000.8310.83
12Evan GRAFFFRUC-Colorado Springs1:57.07c(1:57.76A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular9.000.729.72
13Charlie KIEFFERSOUC-Colorado Springs1:57.11c(1:57.80A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular8.000.688.68
14Zach COOPERJRWestern Colorado1:57.14c(1:57.83A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular7.000.667.66
15Levi FRIEDJRBlack Hills State1:57.27c(1:57.65A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open6.000.566.56
16David HIGGINSJRUC-Colorado Springs1:57.43c(1:58.12A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular5.000.465.46
17Jakob PORTERJRAngelo State1:57.91   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational4.500.274.77
18Kyle JONESSRMSU Denver1:58.54c(1:59.23A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular4.000.034.03
19Justin BOTELLOSOTarleton State1:58.66   3/22/2019East Texas Quad3.500.003.50
20Jacob SUCHORSSRWest Texas A&M1:58.88c(1:59.23A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open3.000.003.00
21Brandon BODNERSOMSU Denver1:58.89c(1:59.59A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular2.500.002.50
22Kevin THOMPSONJRColo. School of Mines1:59.65c(2:00.29A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet2.000.002.00
23Juan MORALESFRAngelo State2:00.28   3/22/2019Cactus Cup1.500.001.50
24Bryan GRAMSOColo. School of Mines2:00.46c(2:01.10A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet1.000.001.00
25Sam AVERILLFRCameron2:00.61   3/15/2019Texas Southern Relays0.950.000.95
26Jaquavios DIGGSFRTexas A&M-Commerce2:00.86   3/22/2019East Texas Quad0.900.000.90
27Isaac OROZCOFRSouth Dakota Mines2:01.54c(2:01.94A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.850.000.85
28Isaiah BOWSHERFRColorado Christian2:01.70c(2:02.41A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.800.000.80
29Henry BRIGGSSOWestern Colorado2:01.91c(2:02.56A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.750.000.75
30Jacob VALDEZFRColorado Mesa2:01.94c(2:02.65A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.700.000.70
31Jelte VAN ATTENFROklahoma Christian2:02.25   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.650.000.65
32Joseph HILLFRTarleton State2:02.42   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.600.000.60
33Gavin MARTINEZFRTexas A&M-Kingsville2:02.99   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.550.000.55
34Matthew JONESFRAngelo State2:03.48   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.500.000.50
35Samuel HIGGINSJRLubbock Christian2:04.00c(2:04.36A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open0.450.000.45
36Josh YBARRAFRLubbock Christian2:04.22c(2:04.58A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open0.400.000.40
37Keynan ABDIFRLubbock Christian2:04.52   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.350.000.35
38Nick PARIZEKFROklahoma Christian2:04.75   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.300.000.30
39Austin HAMMERJRSouth Dakota Mines2:05.12c(2:05.53A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.280.000.28
40Isehaq MAWIFRCameron2:06.18   3/1/2019Marc Randle Classic0.250.000.25
41Jorge HERNANDEZSRAngelo State2:06.20   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.230.000.23
42Christian GAYTANFRBlack Hills State2:06.52c(2:06.93A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.200.000.20
43Dylan COLTSOSouth Dakota Mines2:06.57c(2:06.98A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.180.000.18
44Byrun RATLIFFJRRogers State2:06.81   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.150.000.15
45Harley RHODESFRChadron State2:07.18c(2:07.59A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.130.000.13
46Chevy ROBERTSONJRAngelo State2:07.28   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.100.000.10
47Eduardo GUTIERREZSOCameron2:08.04   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.080.000.08
48Shane STEHLESRTexas A&M-Kingsville2:08.90   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.050.000.05
49Trevor TALLEYSROklahoma Christian2:09.06   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.030.000.03
50Luke HENDERSONFRLubbock Christian2:09.08c(2:09.46A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open0.010.000.01
1DaMonte WARDJREmmanuel (Ga.)1:54.40   3/22/2019Emory Invitational30.005.4135.41
2Brandon MULLINSSRCoker1:55.22   3/23/2019CIU Invitational28.004.4032.40
3Richard FISHERJRMount Olive1:56.41   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational26.002.9728.97
4Tom JOYCESOCatawba1:56.74   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational24.002.5826.58
5Ethan BEMISSOCatawba1:57.31   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational22.001.9123.91
6Derrian WRIGHTSOAugusta1:57.60   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals20.001.5821.58
7Cameron OWENS-HUNTERSOAnderson (S.C.)1:57.72   3/14/201949er Classic18.001.4819.48
8Josh ADKINSJRLenoir-Rhyne1:57.75   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational16.001.4617.46
9Chandelor STAMPFRLenoir-Rhyne1:58.10   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)14.001.1915.19
10Victor SHELLHAMMERFRNorth Greenville1:58.29   3/23/2019CIU Invitational12.001.0413.04
11Sean INCARDONAFRLenoir-Rhyne1:58.42   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational10.000.9410.94
12Jacob POSTONSOAugusta1:58.74   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals9.000.699.69
13Courtland WHITESOClayton State1:58.81   3/22/2019Emory Invitational8.000.648.64
14Frederick SCRUGGSFRCoker1:59.10   3/23/2019CIU Invitational7.000.487.48
15Thomas WILLIAMSSOSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)1:59.11   3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational6.000.486.48
16Trey STEWARTSRNorth Greenville1:59.16   3/23/2019CIU Invitational5.000.465.46
17Petar IVACKOVICSOLenoir-Rhyne1:59.28   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational4.500.414.91
18Brooks HOVISJRNorth Greenville1:59.34   3/23/2019CIU Invitational4.000.394.39
19Charles ASOUZUJRColumbus State1:59.36   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays3.500.383.88
20Joshua HALLJRLees-McRae1:59.40   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)3.000.363.36
21Kai BRICKEYFRAugusta1:59.43   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals2.500.352.85
22Ethan HARGROVESOEmmanuel (Ga.)2:00.02   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener2.000.132.13
23Josh DEPEAZAFRAugusta2:00.08   3/22/2019Emory Invitational1.500.111.61
24Greg GIBBSSOBarton2:00.09   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)1.000.101.10
25Brandon VAUGHNSRLincoln Memorial2:00.23   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.950.051.00
26Carl CORLEYSOColumbus State2:00.43   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.900.000.90
27Keldren REDDICKJRClayton State2:00.47   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.850.000.85
28Amir MCCALLFRNorth Greenville2:00.48   3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.800.000.80
29Stephen WOFFORDSRWingate2:00.68   3/14/201949er Classic0.750.000.75
30Shonquez CALDWELLJRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)2:00.71   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.700.000.70
31Kellen CORSONJRUNC Pembroke2:00.86   3/15/2019UNC-Wilmington Seahawk Invitational0.650.000.65
32Tommy PEARSONFRNorth Greenville2:00.94   3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.600.000.60
33Justice OGBEFRAugusta2:01.06   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.550.000.55
34Rontrel FELTONSOCatawba2:01.24   3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting0.500.000.50
35Jakel CHALMERS FRUNC Pembroke2:01.29   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.450.000.45
36Blaine METCALFFRKing2:01.48   3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting0.400.000.40
37Noah CHURCHWELLJRColumbus State2:01.68   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.350.000.35
38Dasani HAWKINSFRLenoir-Rhyne2:02.00   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.300.000.30
39Tedric SHANNONJRMount Olive2:02.15   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.280.000.28
40Timothy DEVOREFRBarton2:02.40   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.250.000.25
41Brandon MCKINLEYSRCarson-Newman2:02.54   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.230.000.23
42Peter CHARLESSOBarton2:03.07   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.200.000.20
43Andrew YABARRAFRLees-McRae2:03.31   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.180.000.18
44Kevin MCLAUGHLINSOWingate2:03.32   3/14/201949er Classic0.150.000.15
45Mahliqe ANDREWSFRCoker2:03.42   3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.130.000.13
46Razzel KIPLAGETSRCoker2:03.43   3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.100.000.10
47Justin TAYBRONSOLimestone2:03.44   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.080.000.08
48Jacob HARRISFRSouthern Wesleyan (S.C.)2:03.56   3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational0.050.000.05
49Na'im ALLENSOClayton State2:03.80   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.030.000.03
50Brandon BEJARANOJRKing2:03.81   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.010.000.01
1Jason GOMEZFRNotre Dame de Namur1:53.16   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational30.003.1833.18
2Conor WELLSJRChico State1:53.26   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational28.003.0431.04
3Nick FAMOLAROSRUC San Diego1:53.41   3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet26.002.8328.83
4Curt KNOTTSOWestern Oregon1:53.60   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational24.002.5726.57
5Joshua CANTONGJRAzusa Pacific1:53.69   3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet22.002.4524.45
6Michael GOODSRChico State1:53.70   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational20.002.4322.43
7Neal CRANSTONSOWestern Oregon1:53.83   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational18.002.2620.26
8Parker MARSONSRWestern Oregon1:54.36   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational16.001.5417.54
9Carlos VARGASJRSimon Fraser1:54.67   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational14.001.1715.17
10Justin CROSSWHITEJRWestern Oregon1:54.80   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open12.001.0513.05
11Brayden LEACHJRHumboldt State1:54.84   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational10.001.0211.02
12Shea VAVRAJRCal State San Marcos1:55.02   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge9.000.869.86
12Tim CORVESEJRUC San Diego1:55.02   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge9.000.869.86
14Nick BAUERNSCHMITTFRSimon Fraser1:55.19   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational7.000.707.70
15Joshua BROWNEJRAcademy of Art1:55.29   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational6.000.626.62
15Garrett DELONGJRChico State1:55.29   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational6.000.626.62
17Aren JOHNSONSRUC San Diego1:55.41   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge4.500.515.01
18Richard TORRESSRSimon Fraser1:55.44   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational4.000.484.48
19Christian CARTERSRAcademy of Art1:55.49   3/22/2019Academy of the Art-SF State3.500.443.94
20Zach KANELISSOWestern Oregon1:55.60   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational3.000.383.38
21Adam ALNAZERJRWestern Oregon1:55.68   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational2.500.342.84
22Isaiah THOMASJRCal State San Marcos1:55.79   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge2.000.292.29
23Liam COSSETTEJRWestern Washington1:56.03   3/9/2019Pacific Lutheran Invitational1.500.191.69
23Tyler JONESSRWestern Oregon1:56.03   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational1.500.191.69
25Andrew VAZQUEZFRCal State Stanislaus1:56.59   3/22/2019Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational0.950.000.95
26Luke SUTHERLANDFRBiola (Calif.)1:56.64   3/21/2019Aztec Open0.900.000.90
27Miguel AYALAFRConcordia (Calif.)1:56.69   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.850.000.85
28Matt HERRERASOChico State1:56.71   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.800.000.80
29Jesse PHANSRSeattle Pacific1:56.77   3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.750.000.75
30Charlie MESSAIJRAcademy of Art1:56.97   3/22/2019Academy of the Art-SF State0.700.000.70
31Myles SMITHSOWestern Washington1:57.11   3/9/2019Pacific Lutheran Invitational0.650.000.65
32Macauley FRANKSSOWestern Washington1:57.13   3/9/2019Pacific Lutheran Invitational0.600.000.60
33James JASPERSONSRWestern Washington1:57.14   3/9/2019Pacific Lutheran Invitational0.550.000.55
34Marcus DAWALLFRAzusa Pacific1:57.27   3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.500.000.50
35Joshua HUNCKFRCal State San Marcos1:57.34   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.450.000.45
36Hunter HUTTONJRWestern Oregon1:57.94   3/2/2019Willamette Opener0.400.000.40
37Eddie KINGSRChico State1:58.26   3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.350.000.35
38Daniel TULLJRHumboldt State1:58.44   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.300.000.30
39Doc PORTERJRCentral Washington1:58.50   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational0.280.000.28
40Seth GARCIAFRFresno Pacific1:58.51   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.250.000.25
41Trevor PAULBITSKIFRUC San Diego1:58.69   3/1/2019Beach Opener0.230.000.23
41Michael GENGOSOHumboldt State1:58.69   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.230.000.23
43Derek DOKTORSOCal State Stanislaus1:58.71   3/1/2019Kim Duyst Invitational0.180.000.18
44Nic NELSONJRBiola (Calif.)1:59.05   3/1/2019Beach Opener0.150.000.15
45Hudson LOCKETTEFRAcademy of Art1:59.07   3/22/2019Academy of the Art-SF State0.130.000.13
46Abraxaz SANCHEZ-LOPEZJRCal State LA1:59.15   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.100.000.10
47Daniel REMINGTONSRAlaska Anchorage1:59.34   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational0.080.000.08
48Ben CROWELLSRWestern Washington1:59.36   3/9/2019Pacific Lutheran Invitational0.050.000.05
49Mark DANIELSFRWestern Washington1:59.49   3/9/2019Pacific Lutheran Invitational0.030.000.03
50Simon WALSHFRWestern Oregon1:59.68   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Tue 3/19Tue 3/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 3/26Tue 3/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 3/26
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 4/2Tue 4/2
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Tue 4/9Tue 4/9
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 4/16Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 4/23Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Tue 4/30Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/7Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Week 9Tue 5/14Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 10Mon 5/20Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years