USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division II
Men's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - March 26th

Event Rankings

1500 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Damon AKERSSRConcord3:57.51   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational30.004.5434.54
2Jason WEITZELJRConcord3:59.22   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational28.003.6631.66
3Liam MUMFORDSRCharleston (W.Va.)3:59.23   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational26.003.6529.65
4Corey WEFINGSREdinboro4:00.36   3/14/201949er Classic24.003.0827.08
5Jack MASTANDREA JRCharleston (W.Va.)4:00.46   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational22.003.0325.03
6Khai SAMUELSSREast Stroudsburg4:01.89   3/14/201949er Classic20.002.3522.35
7Matt WEHRLEFREdinboro4:04.88   3/14/201949er Classic18.001.3619.36
8Jordan CRUISESREast Stroudsburg4:04.90   3/14/201949er Classic16.001.3617.36
9Michael RUHNKESRConcord4:05.10   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational14.001.2915.29
10Job IJTSMA FRCharleston (W.Va.)4:05.65   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational12.001.1113.11
11Daniel JANYSKAJRSlippery Rock4:05.71   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird10.001.0911.09
12Michael HARRIMANFRWest Liberty State4:05.98   3/14/201949er Classic9.001.0110.01
13Owen KEITHSOSeton Hill4:06.34   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird8.000.898.89
14John MARENKOVICJRSlippery Rock4:07.35   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational7.000.567.56
15Danah PHILIPSFRWest Liberty State4:08.00   3/14/201949er Classic6.000.466.46
16Jose COLON-CRUZSRKutztown4:08.36   3/14/201949er Classic5.000.405.40
17Sergio GARRIDO SRCharleston (W.Va.)4:09.91   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational4.500.154.65
18Domenic SAMUELSOClaflin4:10.92   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener4.000.004.00
19Joe ULIANOJRCalifornia (Pa.)4:11.23   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird3.500.003.50
20Brendan OSWALTSOEdinboro4:11.32   3/14/201949er Classic3.000.003.00
21Cedric DRENNEN FRConcord4:11.54   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational2.500.002.50
22Eduardo TAPIASREdinboro4:11.64   3/14/201949er Classic2.000.002.00
23Jack LACINAFREdinboro4:11.91   3/14/201949er Classic1.500.001.50
24Hunter RIFFLESOCharleston (W.Va.)4:12.01   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational1.000.001.00
25Philip WHITEFRWest Liberty State4:12.63   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.950.000.95
26Alex RACEJREast Stroudsburg4:12.77   3/14/201949er Classic0.900.000.90
27Ian FRAILEYJRWest Virginia Wesleyan4:14.10   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.850.000.85
28Raheem WILLIAMSSOConcord4:14.14   3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting0.800.000.80
29Anson WEIDNERSRLock Haven4:15.43(4:35.87(1))  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.750.000.75
30Roger FOSTERSRConcord4:15.91   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.700.000.70
31Tim FERGUSONSOSlippery Rock4:16.39(4:36.91(1))  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.650.000.65
32Ryab HEBBFRWest Virginia Wesleyan4:17.72   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.600.000.60
33Benton BICKERTONSOSeton Hill4:18.04   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.550.000.55
34Jordan HOLMESJRMansfield4:18.15   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.500.000.50
35Stephen BROWNSRCharleston (W.Va.)4:18.42   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.450.000.45
36Blake RISTAUSOCalifornia (Pa.)4:18.45   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.400.000.40
37Jerrod SUNDERLANDSRSeton Hill4:18.75   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.350.000.35
38Troy SHATTUCKFRSlippery Rock4:18.93   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.300.000.30
39Samuel HAYNESSOConcord4:19.51   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.280.000.28
39Haden BOUTILLERFRCalifornia (Pa.)4:19.51   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.280.000.28
41Issac PRATHERFRConcord4:19.58   3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting0.230.000.23
42Nickolas STACKFIELDJRVirginia State4:19.70   3/22/2019Ram Invite0.200.000.20
43Baron FREEMANFRSaint Augustine's4:20.60   3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting0.180.000.18
44Ben HARTSOWest Liberty State4:20.74   3/2/2019Golden Eagle Invitational0.150.000.15
45Chris CAMMARATAFRWest Chester4:21.47   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.130.000.13
46Donavin MERIWEATHERFRSeton Hill4:21.96   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.100.000.10
47Alex KITONY JRCharleston (W.Va.)4:22.73   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.080.000.08
48Nick KENNEDYJRCharleston (W.Va.)4:22.92   3/14/201949er Classic0.050.000.05
49Benjamin BUCKLESSFRSlippery Rock4:23.17(4:44.23(1))  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.030.000.03
50Tyreece HUFFJRVirginia State4:23.29   3/22/2019Ram Invite0.010.000.01
1Ero DOCESRLindenwood3:55.19(4:14.01(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational30.006.5636.56
2Benjamin STASNEYFRLindenwood4:00.16(4:19.38(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational28.004.4132.41
3Austin CROWEJRLindenwood4:01.43(4:20.75(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational26.003.8829.88
4Jake KLUVERSOMinnesota Duluth4:05.81   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge24.002.3326.33
5Joshua MEHLSRNeb.-Kearney4:06.66   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight22.002.1024.10
6Keneth CHELELGOJRHarding4:07.52(4:27.33(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational20.001.8721.87
7Jared REINKEJREmporia State4:07.66   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight18.001.8319.83
8Larry FILERSREast Central (Okla.)4:09.04   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational16.001.4617.46
9Tucker WINDLEYSRHarding4:11.05(4:31.14(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational14.000.9314.93
10Robert KRAUSFRSouthern Arkansas4:11.67   3/23/2019Harding Invitational12.000.7912.79
11Anthony VASQUEZFRSouthern Arkansas4:12.13   3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener10.000.7210.72
12TOMMY GREBEJREast Central (Okla.)4:12.29   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational9.000.709.70
13D'corian WILLIAMSSOFort Hays State4:12.35   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight8.000.708.70
14Luke OATNEYFRFort Hays State4:14.19   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight7.000.467.46
15ZACHERY WELLSFREast Central (Okla.)4:15.03   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational6.000.356.35
16Grant KNOLLSREmporia State4:15.19   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight5.000.335.33
17Daniel DELGADOFRSouthern Arkansas4:15.64   3/23/2019Harding Invitational4.500.274.77
18Bradyn GOWERSRSouthern Arkansas4:16.62   3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener4.000.144.14
19Colin OLSONJRMinot State4:17.05c(4:20.58A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open3.500.093.59
20Cameron MILLSFROklahoma Baptist4:17.21   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational3.000.073.07
21Jorge GARCIASONorthern State4:18.13   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic2.500.002.50
22JAKAVEON SHAWFREast Central (Okla.)4:19.24   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational2.000.002.00
23LUDRECHE BOUANGAJREast Central (Okla.)4:19.34   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational1.500.001.50
24Nathan PEARSONJRWayne State (Neb.)4:20.22   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic1.000.001.00
25Donovan MILLERSONorthern State4:21.90   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.950.000.95
26ELIUD KOECHJREast Central (Okla.)4:23.40   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.900.000.90
27Asher HAMLINFRSouthern Arkansas4:26.14   3/1/2019Marc Randle Classic0.850.000.85
28Josue LOPEZSRSouthern Arkansas4:26.25   3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener0.800.000.80
29Lane ALEXANDERSRSouthern Arkansas4:26.44   3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener0.750.000.75
30Russell SWAGGERFRMinot State4:31.06c(4:34.78A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.700.000.70
31SANDRO RAMIREZFREast Central (Okla.)4:33.15   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.650.000.65
32Asher WAHLJRNorthern State4:35.35   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.600.000.60
33Trey MILLERFRCentral Missouri4:36.06   3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.550.000.55
34Jacob FRITZFRNorthern State4:36.94   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.500.000.50
35Nathan POOVEYSRSouthern Arkansas4:37.56   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.450.000.45
36Wyatt SEIDELFREmporia State4:44.04   3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.400.000.40
37Nickolas BAIERFRNorthern State4:44.66   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.350.000.35
38Kevin SCHULTZSRNorthwest Missouri4:46.21   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.300.000.30
39Jacob ROHRERFRNorthern State4:46.23   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.280.000.28
40Matthew PIEPERJRFort Hays State4:47.42   3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.250.000.25
41William WALLISSOLindenwood4:53.65(5:17.15(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.230.000.23
42Brandon WILKESFREmporia State4:57.13   3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.200.000.20
43Marcus KLEINJRNorthwest Missouri4:59.81   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.180.000.18
44Garrett FRANCISFRCentral Missouri5:12.56   3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.150.000.15
45Brock SWINDLERSONorthwest Missouri5:18.66   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.130.000.13
46Trent DAVISFRCentral Missouri5:21.39   3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.100.000.10
47Calaway SCHOLESSOCentral Missouri5:24.08   3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.080.000.08
48Ethan HOLMFRSioux Falls5:26.85c(5:31.34A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.050.000.05
49Tanner RAUBENSTINESOEmporia State5:29.99   3/21/2019Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational0.030.000.03
1Leakey KIPKOSGEIJRAmerican International3:50.35   3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational30.005.8635.86
2Benoit CAMPIONFRAmerican International3:51.33   3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational28.005.5533.55
3Hugo ARLABOSSESOFranklin Pierce3:53.16   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational26.004.9730.97
4William MARDOJRAssumption4:05.34   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational24.002.2826.28
5Riley FENOFFFRFranklin Pierce4:05.48   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational22.002.2624.26
6Michael REDDYJRNew Haven4:07.17   3/22/2019Ram Invite20.001.9421.94
7TJ CORLISSFRMerrimack4:11.30   3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational18.001.1719.17
8Ethan FADALESRJefferson (Pa.)4:11.67   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational16.001.1017.10
8Aidan RUSSELLJRSt. Thomas Aquinas4:11.67   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #216.001.1017.10
10Chukwuebizie ANUAMADIFRGeorgian Court4:12.39   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal12.000.9712.97
11Andrew MONGIATSRAssumption4:15.01   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational10.000.5710.57
12Jason REEDJRFranklin Pierce4:15.70   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational9.000.509.50
13Liam SOLANOFRGeorgian Court4:17.05   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal8.000.388.38
14Sergei CENDOSRJefferson (Pa.)4:17.14   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational7.000.387.38
15Ben NARDISOJefferson (Pa.)4:18.40   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational6.000.276.27
16Kevin BOUYEAFRSt. Thomas Aquinas4:18.84   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #25.000.235.23
17Brendan CARTERSOAssumption4:18.86   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational4.500.224.72
18John SAVASRMerrimack4:19.16   3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational4.000.204.20
19Joseph LIPARISRSt. Thomas Aquinas4:20.84   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #23.500.053.55
20James DOWDJRSt. Thomas Aquinas4:21.31   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #23.000.013.01
21Ryan SULLIVANSOMerrimack4:23.30   3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational2.500.002.50
22Matthew NYKLICEKFRMerrimack4:23.42   3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational2.000.002.00
23Nicholas MARTELLOFRSt. Thomas Aquinas4:23.69   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational1.500.001.50
24Valmar WILSONSRJefferson (Pa.)4:23.84   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational1.000.001.00
25Gunnar HASSELQUISTJRMerrimack4:25.15   3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.950.000.95
26Jeffrey REYESJRLIU Post4:25.79   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.900.000.90
27Matthew TINAFRSt. Thomas Aquinas4:25.93   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.850.000.85
28George MOUKASSOPost4:26.70   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.800.000.80
29Jack TERRY-KANTORFRSt. Thomas Aquinas4:27.77   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.750.000.75
30Kyle KONDRACKIJRSt. Thomas Aquinas4:28.92   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.700.000.70
31Michael POWLOWICZSOHoly Family4:30.46   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.650.000.65
32John FITZSIMMONSSOMolloy4:30.82   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.600.000.60
33Daniel AGOSTINHO-VIDESFRSt. Thomas Aquinas4:31.14   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.550.000.55
34Sean RAHILLFRHoly Family4:31.56   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.500.000.50
35Christian LESTIKFRBentley4:32.68   3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.450.000.45
36James BULLFRMerrimack4:34.37   3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.400.000.40
37Joseph FORESTFRMerrimack4:34.90   3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.350.000.35
38Carey BROWNESRMolloy4:36.96   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.300.000.30
39Connor IRWINJRHoly Family4:38.29   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.280.000.28
40Josh SKINNERFRJefferson (Pa.)4:38.55   3/23/2019Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational0.250.000.25
41Patrick CHUMBASONyack4:39.29   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.230.000.23
42Joe HUNTJRMolloy4:39.95   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.200.000.20
43Myles JACKSONSOQueens (N.Y.)4:40.00   3/23/2019Wagner Invitational0.180.000.18
44Alex BARRERASFRNyack4:40.69   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.150.000.15
45Nicholas LONGFRMerrimack4:41.99   3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.130.000.13
46Anthony BARINELLISRFranklin Pierce4:42.75   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational0.100.000.10
47Mason SMITHSRNyack4:42.97   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.080.000.08
48Collin MCCABEFRMerrimack4:43.25   3/22/2019Bridgewater State Bears Invitational0.050.000.05
49Ryan MERRIMANFRHoly Family4:45.80   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.030.000.03
50Bethuel KIPNGETICHJRGeorgian Court4:48.00   3/23/2019Stockton Invitaitonal0.010.000.01
1Ian JOHNSONSOAshland4:02.72   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)30.003.6733.67
2Ethan HALLERSOMissouri S&T4:02.87   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open28.003.6131.61
3Stephen KORIRSOTiffin4:04.73   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer26.002.8628.86
4Chase BLANDJRKentucky Wesleyan4:04.76   3/22/2019Emory Invitational24.002.8426.84
5Daniel FRIEBELFRAshland4:05.90   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)22.002.3924.39
6Anthony REEVESSRTrevecca Nazarene4:06.25(4:25.95(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational20.002.2522.25
7Hunter KURZFRKentucky Wesleyan4:07.41   3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational18.001.8219.82
8Josh JASTERSOTiffin4:08.02   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer16.001.6617.66
9Jordan HALLIDAYFRTrevecca Nazarene4:08.07   3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold14.001.6515.65
10David HUEZOSOTrevecca Nazarene4:08.09   3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold12.001.6413.64
11Micah SMARTJRTrevecca Nazarene4:09.77   3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold10.001.2111.21
12Garrett SMITHSRLake Superior State4:10.01   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer9.001.1410.14
13Scott BARKER FRDavis and Elkins4:11.64   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival8.000.878.87
14William CRUTCHERJRMissouri S&T4:13.69   3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational7.000.607.60
15Andrew LOFGRENFRMissouri S&T4:14.25   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open6.000.536.53
16Arthur CHANSOMissouri S&T4:15.94   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open5.000.325.32
17Bobby BOGANTZSROhio Dominican4:16.02   3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational4.500.314.81
18Camren WARNERSOTrevecca Nazarene4:16.94   3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold4.000.204.20
19Cerow ALIGABFRMissouri S&T4:16.96   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open3.500.193.69
20Jordan HILLSOTiffin4:17.46   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer3.000.133.13
21Adam KRAUSSRMissouri S&T4:17.67   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open2.500.112.61
22Reiss WEGMANFRMaryville (Mo.)4:18.80(4:39.51(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational2.000.002.00
23Austin WOODSJRTrevecca Nazarene4:20.93   3/22/2019Vanderbilt Black and Gold1.500.001.50
24Bronzon YATORJRKentucky Wesleyan4:21.08   3/22/2019Emory Invitational1.000.001.00
25Jimmy SHULTZSOTrevecca Nazarene4:24.10(4:45.23(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.950.000.95
26Patrick QUIREJRKentucky Wesleyan4:24.90   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.900.000.90
27Adam KAMELFROhio Dominican4:26.31   3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.850.000.85
28Tyler GREERFRDavis and Elkins4:27.08   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.800.000.80
29Kyle MROTEKSRMissouri S&T4:28.03   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.750.000.75
30Ethan DOSSETTJRKentucky Wesleyan4:28.59   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.700.000.70
31Collin ZOLLMANJRKentucky Wesleyan4:28.61   3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.650.000.65
32Travis PICKERINGSODavis and Elkins4:31.71   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.600.000.60
33Austin CAVENDERSOKentucky Wesleyan4:31.94   3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.550.000.55
34Collyn BRENNERJRTrevecca Nazarene4:32.38(4:54.17(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.500.000.50
35Kerwyn MARSHALLFROhio Valley4:32.61   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.450.000.45
36Colin HAYESFRDavis and Elkins4:33.13   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.400.000.40
37Joe ORENFRTiffin4:33.70   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.350.000.35
38Asher PERSONETTFRDavis and Elkins4:33.76   3/15/2019W&L Track & Field Carnival0.300.000.30
39Tristan VAUGHANFRAshland4:36.17   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.280.000.28
40Tyler DOBBSJRKentucky Wesleyan4:37.65   3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.250.000.25
41Aaron LEESOKentucky Wesleyan4:40.06   3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.230.000.23
42Sean NOLLFROhio Dominican4:40.34   3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.200.000.20
43Gabe FORBESFRTrevecca Nazarene4:43.84(5:06.55(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.180.000.18
44Timothy APPLEBYSOTrevecca Nazarene4:47.31(5:10.30(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.150.000.15
45Eric SOMSKYFRLake Superior State4:55.46   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.130.000.13
46Thomas WEATHERFORDSOOhio Valley5:06.81   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.100.000.10
47Rippley INMANSOMaryville (Mo.)5:07.66(5:32.28(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.080.000.08
48Dickson HOUMBIEJROhio Valley5:18.73   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.050.000.05
49Trevor GILLILANDSOOhio Valley5:32.14   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.030.000.03
1Calahan WARRENJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)3:48.93   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge30.006.1936.19
2Shane BRACKENSOSaint Leo3:51.41   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic28.004.8932.89
3Hunter NAILSSOAlabama-Huntsville3:55.14   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays26.002.9728.97
4Joshua WAGNERSOFlorida Southern3:55.85   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge24.002.6226.62
5Jay DAYSOAlabama-Huntsville3:56.56   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays22.002.2624.26
6Trey SIMONSSRMorehouse3:57.04   3/16/2019Charleston Southern Spring Break Invitational20.002.0222.02
7EDGARDO AROCHOSRUPR Mayaguez3:57.78   3/15/2019UPR Rio Piedras Spring Break Classic18.001.7019.70
8Jared HERZOGSOLee (Tenn.)3:59.36   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals16.001.1817.18
9Josh COLLINSFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)3:59.63   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic14.001.0915.09
10Joseph LEVENTRYFRMontevallo3:59.66   3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener12.001.0813.08
11Jordan PRITCHARDJRMississippi College3:59.74   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays10.001.0611.06
12Ryan POHOLEKSRTampa4:00.22   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational9.000.909.90
13Jake RUSSELLSOMississippi College4:01.39   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays8.000.528.52
14Andrew SWEENEYFRAlabama-Huntsville4:01.67(4:21.01(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational7.000.437.43
15Gyasi COCKRELLFRShorter4:01.83   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals6.000.396.39
15James DOOLEYSOTampa4:01.83   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic6.000.396.39
17Mason JONESSOFlorida Southern4:02.94   3/21/2019UNF Spring Break Invitational4.500.214.71
18Jacob BISHOPSOAlabama-Huntsville4:03.75   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays4.000.084.08
19Joshua AJIEROSRAlbany State (Ga.)4:04.30   3/22/2019Emory Invitational3.500.003.50
20Ben GILMANFRLee (Tenn.)4:04.32   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals3.000.003.00
21Blake WATSONJRSaint Leo4:04.82   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic2.500.002.50
22Austin EPSTEINSOEmbry-Riddle (Fla.)4:05.01   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic2.000.002.00
23Daniel DUFFYFRNova Southeastern4:05.11   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational1.500.001.50
24Noah QUINTANAFRSaint Leo4:05.31   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic1.000.001.00
25David TOUPSJRSpring Hill (Ala.)4:05.79   3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener0.950.000.95
26Mark DUGGANSRShorter4:05.80   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.900.000.90
27Alex HERBSTFRAlabama-Huntsville4:05.89(4:25.56(1))  3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.850.000.85
28Dennis KIPRONOSOBenedict4:05.90   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.800.000.80
29Dametrius ALEXANDERSOCentral State4:07.03   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.750.000.75
30Brice EASTONSOTampa4:07.14   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.700.000.70
31Drew HARTJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)4:07.21   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.650.000.65
32Peter TORRESJRChristian Brothers4:07.53   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.600.000.60
33Inigo CILLEROFRNova Southeastern4:07.91   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.550.000.55
34Eriq DISMUKESOMississippi College4:08.62   3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener0.500.000.50
35Dean MCGREGORSRFlorida Southern4:08.94   2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)0.450.000.45
36Moises PONCEJRLee (Tenn.)4:09.01   3/14/201949er Classic0.400.000.40
37Eric BUTLERJRSpring Hill (Ala.)4:09.63   3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener0.350.000.35
38Michael WALDRUPJRChristian Brothers4:09.72   3/2/2019Mississippi College Opener0.300.000.30
39Alec BEERSSOMississippi College4:10.66   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.280.000.28
40Jakob BERNALJRWest Alabama4:10.81   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener0.250.000.25
41Shemar HYLTONSOBenedict4:11.08   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener0.230.000.23
42Andrew HENDRYFRLee (Tenn.)4:11.27   3/14/201949er Classic0.200.000.20
43Kyle ROCKSOWest Alabama4:11.28   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.180.000.18
44Sam DARNALLSRMississippi College4:11.29   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.150.000.15
45Hunter CHAVISSOSaint Leo4:11.65   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.130.000.13
46Jerardo PEREZFRNova Southeastern4:11.97   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.100.000.10
47Ty FISHERSOPalm Beach Atlantic4:12.56   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.080.000.08
48Justin NAUMANFREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)4:12.73   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.050.000.05
49Adam WALLENFELZJRAlabama-Huntsville4:12.80   3/2/2019UAH Charger Invitational0.030.000.03
50Tim KORITZFRPalm Beach Atlantic4:13.13   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.010.000.01
1Tony TORRESFRColorado Mesa3:53.61c(3:59.01A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular30.003.7733.77
2Jake LINKJRMSU Denver3:54.14c(3:59.17A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet28.003.4631.46
2Jake LINKJRMSU Denver3:54.14c(3:59.17A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet28.003.4631.46
4Isaiah RODARTESOAdams State3:54.65c(3:59.69A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet24.003.1727.17
5Nicholas SKINNERSOColorado Christian3:55.43c(4:00.87A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular22.002.7224.72
6Sam BERGJRMSU Denver3:57.26c(4:02.36A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet20.001.8321.83
7Daniel HAYMESJRWest Texas A&M3:58.44c(4:01.32A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open18.001.3819.38
8Jordan THEISENJRBlack Hills State3:58.52c(4:01.80A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open16.001.3517.35
9Sam NOFZIGERSOUC-Colorado Springs3:58.95c(4:04.47A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular14.001.1915.19
10Danny DOMINGUEZJRAdams State3:59.05c(4:04.19A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet12.001.1613.16
11Jonah THEISENSRBlack Hills State3:59.07c(4:02.35A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open10.001.1511.15
12Evan SUTHERLANDJRWestern Colorado3:59.50c(4:04.65A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet9.000.999.99
13Butare RUGENERWAFRWest Texas A&M3:59.61c(4:02.50A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open8.000.958.95
14Ross HUSCHJRWestern Colorado3:59.71c(4:05.25A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular7.000.917.91
15Brandon RIVERASRWest Texas A&M4:00.54c(4:03.45A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open6.000.616.61
16Levi FRIEDJRBlack Hills State4:01.04c(4:04.35A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open5.000.445.44
17Willie MOOREJRUC-Colorado Springs4:01.64c(4:07.23A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular4.500.334.83
18Jerod KUHNSOColorado Mesa4:01.82c(4:07.41A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular4.000.304.30
19Michael SIMCHOJRTarleton State4:02.01   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational3.500.273.77
20Kyle JONESSRMSU Denver4:02.07c(4:07.27A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet3.000.253.25
21Timon KEMBOIFRTexas A&M-Commerce4:02.75   3/21/2019East Texas Quad2.500.132.63
22Josh YBARRAFRLubbock Christian4:02.96c(4:05.89A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open2.000.092.09
23Steeven MARTINEZSRTexas A&M-Commerce4:03.17   3/21/2019East Texas Quad1.500.051.55
24Patrick SCOGGINSFRCSU-Pueblo4:03.51c(4:08.74A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet1.000.001.00
25Justin BOTELLOSOTarleton State4:03.52   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.950.000.95
26Nathan FREDRICKSRBlack Hills State4:03.89c(4:07.24A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.900.000.90
27Matthew PARKERSOBlack Hills State4:04.17c(4:07.52A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.850.000.85
28Keynan ABDIFRLubbock Christian4:04.96c(4:07.92A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open0.800.000.80
29Chase WOODJRSouth Dakota Mines4:04.98c(4:08.35A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.750.000.75
30Evan GRAFFFRUC-Colorado Springs4:05.00c(4:10.27A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.700.000.70
31Afewerki ZERUFRUC-Colorado Springs4:05.23c(4:10.90A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.650.000.65
32Jeremy MILLERFRColorado Christian4:06.82c(4:12.53A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.600.000.60
33Jarred ELIZONDOJRTarleton State4:07.23   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.550.000.55
34Nikita CORDIERSOMSU Denver4:07.67c(4:12.99A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.500.000.50
35Johen DELEONJRTarleton State4:07.84   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.450.000.45
36Niles OBARFRDallas Baptist4:08.02   3/21/2019East Texas Quad0.400.000.40
37David KIMAIYOSRUC-Colorado Springs4:08.89c(4:14.64A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.350.000.35
38James MAJENGEJRCameron4:08.93   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.300.000.30
39Kyle DOTYSOTarleton State4:09.09   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.280.000.28
40Quenten LASSESTERJRTarleton State4:09.83   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.250.000.25
41Alec CHOURYJRCSU-Pueblo4:09.88c(4:15.25A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.230.000.23
42Robbie JORDANOSOColorado Christian4:10.14c(4:16.25A)  3/15/2019Jerry Quiller Classic0.200.000.20
43Charlie KIEFFERSOUC-Colorado Springs4:10.34c(4:15.72A)  3/16/2019CSU-Pueblo Early Bird Meet0.180.000.18
44Keaton HELMJRColorado Christian4:10.44c(4:16.23A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.150.000.15
45Reyes RODRFRTexas A&M-Kingsville4:11.47   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.130.000.13
46Juan DIAZFRWestern Colorado4:11.49c(4:17.30A)  3/22/2019CSU Fum McGraw Quadrangular0.100.000.10
46Jaylen TRYONJRLubbock Christian4:11.49   3/14/2019Wes Kittley Invitational0.100.000.10
48Ricky MEDRANOJRTexas A&M-Kingsville4:11.71   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.050.000.05
49Jorge HERNANDEZSRAngelo State4:12.01   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.030.000.03
50Benjamin DUONGSODallas Baptist4:13.13   3/21/2019East Texas Quad0.010.000.01
1Luke GREERSRCarson-Newman3:57.48   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational30.005.1135.11
2Jacob POSTONSOAugusta4:00.90   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals28.003.1931.19
3Josh ADKINSJRLenoir-Rhyne4:01.04   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational26.003.1129.11
4Jacob WILLISSOMount Olive4:02.40(4:21.79(1))  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke24.002.3626.36
5Ethan BEMISSOCatawba4:02.76   3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting22.002.1624.16
6Tom JOYCESOCatawba4:02.88   3/21/2019High Point VertKlasse Meeting20.002.1022.10
7Charles ASOUZUJRColumbus State4:03.10   3/22/2019Emory Invitational18.001.9819.98
8Logan WARDSRUNC Pembroke4:04.37   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)16.001.4517.45
9Jacob GONZALEZSOMount Olive4:04.56(4:24.13(1))  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational14.001.3815.38
10Micah KIPCHUMBASOWingate4:05.23   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)12.001.1413.14
11Chandler KENNEDYFRAugusta4:05.87   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals10.000.9110.91
12Hunter KIMBALLSOAugusta4:05.94   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals9.000.889.88
13Anthony URMETZFRAugusta4:06.24   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals8.000.778.77
14Stephen WOFFORDSRWingate4:06.88   3/14/201949er Classic7.000.557.55
15Petar IVACKOVICSOLenoir-Rhyne4:07.44   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational6.000.456.45
16Branson ODUORSOMount Olive4:07.52(4:27.33(1))  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke5.000.445.44
17Rakeem LITTLESFRAugusta4:07.94   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals4.500.374.87
18Sean INCARDONAFRLenoir-Rhyne4:08.03   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational4.000.354.35
19Noah CHURCHWELLJRColumbus State4:08.06   2/23/2019Cougar Invitational3.500.343.84
20Kai BRICKEYFRAugusta4:08.25   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals3.000.313.31
21Brandon VAUGHNSRLincoln Memorial4:08.61   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational2.500.252.75
22Victor SHELLHAMMERFRNorth Greenville4:08.76   3/14/201949er Classic2.000.222.22
23Kellen CORSONJRUNC Pembroke4:09.18   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)1.500.151.65
24Kevin MCLAUGHLINSOWingate4:09.77   3/14/201949er Classic1.000.041.04
25Matthew MARTINSRUNC Pembroke4:10.36(4:30.39(1))  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke0.950.000.95
26Ean ORMSBYJRUNC Pembroke4:10.48(4:30.52(1))  3/1/2019Mount Olive-UNC Pembroke0.900.000.90
27Tristin BERTIESOLees-McRae4:10.53   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.850.000.85
28Ethan HARGROVESOEmmanuel (Ga.)4:11.25   3/14/201949er Classic0.800.000.80
29Justin TODDSOWingate4:11.82   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.750.000.75
30Cameron OWENS-HUNTERSOAnderson (S.C.)4:11.94   3/14/201949er Classic0.700.000.70
31Evan ORTIZJRClayton State4:11.96   3/15/2019Doc Anderson Invitational0.650.000.65
32Daniel KOVALCHICKJRKing4:12.36   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.600.000.60
33Carl CORLEYSOColumbus State4:12.50   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener0.550.000.55
34Luke HORNEJRAnderson (S.C.)4:12.77   3/14/201949er Classic0.500.000.50
35Dasani HAWKINSFRLenoir-Rhyne4:13.05   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.450.000.45
36Courtland WHITESOClayton State4:14.09   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener0.400.000.40
37Nicholas LEEKSOBarton4:14.22   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.350.000.35
38Cameron MCKINLEYSRCarson-Newman4:14.92   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.300.000.30
39Mugisha BIENVENUFREmmanuel (Ga.)4:15.39   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener0.280.000.28
40Wright CALHOUNSOColumbus State4:15.66   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener0.250.000.25
40Evan LEESOBarton4:15.66   3/21/2019Winthrop Invitational (outdoor)0.250.000.25
42Christopher OSWALDJRColumbus State4:15.70   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener0.200.000.20
43Ryan POLKSRClayton State4:15.87   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.180.000.18
44Drew LAKESRCatawba4:16.41   3/14/201949er Classic0.150.000.15
45Michal SWEPSONJRCatawba4:16.92   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.130.000.13
46Thomas EICHORNSRBelmont Abbey4:17.08   3/14/201949er Classic0.100.000.10
47Hans TROYERFRAugusta4:17.14   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.080.000.08
48Antonio WILLIAMS-MAYBINSOLimestone4:17.50   3/14/201949er Classic0.050.000.05
49Josh SEIDENFRAugusta4:17.52   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.030.000.03
50Brooks HOVISJRNorth Greenville4:17.55   3/14/201949er Classic0.010.000.01
1Freddie HESSIANSRAcademy of Art3:49.69   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational30.004.1634.16
2Charlie MESSAIJRAcademy of Art3:50.45   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational28.003.6331.63
3Justin CROSSWHITEJRWestern Oregon3:51.45   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational26.002.9328.93
4Eamon SMYTHESRCal Poly Pomona3:52.73   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational24.002.0526.05
5Andrew VAZQUEZFRCal State Stanislaus3:52.77   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational22.002.0324.03
6Daniel TULLJRHumboldt State3:52.92   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational20.001.9221.92
7Hunter HUTTONJRWestern Oregon3:53.27   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational18.001.6919.69
8Felix KEMBOISOAlaska Anchorage3:53.37   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational16.001.6217.62
9Alejandro AMBROSIOJRCal Poly Pomona3:53.44   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational14.001.5715.57
10Carlos VARGASJRSimon Fraser3:54.05   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational12.001.2213.22
11Tim CORVESEJRUC San Diego3:54.14   3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet10.001.1811.18
12Matt HERRERASOChico State3:54.22   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational9.001.1410.14
13Drew JOHNSONFRAlaska Anchorage3:54.39   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational8.001.069.06
14Christian RODRIGUEZSRCal Poly Pomona3:54.63   3/15/2019UCI Spring Collegiate Classic7.000.967.96
15Conor WELLSJRChico State3:55.06   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational6.000.766.76
16Trad BERTIFRChico State3:55.44   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational5.000.595.59
17Jack JOHNSONSRChico State3:55.81   3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)4.500.454.95
18Sean MILLERJRSimon Fraser3:56.14   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational4.000.374.37
19Ruben DOMINGUEZSRCal Poly Pomona3:56.29   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational3.500.343.84
20Hector ARTEAGASOConcordia (Calif.)3:57.24   3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet3.000.133.13
21Parker MARSONSRWestern Oregon3:57.31   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open2.500.112.61
22Thomas GALLAGHERSOSimon Fraser3:57.36   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational2.000.102.10
23James JASPERSONSRWestern Washington3:58.08   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open1.500.001.50
24Shea VAVRAJRCal State San Marcos3:58.69   3/1/2019RCC Invitational1.000.001.00
25Aren JOHNSONSRUC San Diego3:59.22   3/1/2019Beach Opener0.950.000.95
26Eddie KINGSRChico State3:59.51   3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.900.000.90
27Jake SELSTADSOUC San Diego3:59.68   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.850.000.85
28Justin SHERFEYSOUC San Diego3:59.71   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.800.000.80
29Colby OTEROFRSeattle Pacific3:59.82   3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.750.000.75
30Teddy KASSASRChico State4:00.24   3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.700.000.70
31Michael GENGOSOHumboldt State4:00.89   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.650.000.65
32Brad NELSONFRUC San Diego4:01.11   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.600.000.60
33Curt KNOTTSOWestern Oregon4:01.13   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.550.000.55
34Brock HELVEYFRAlaska Anchorage4:01.15   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational0.500.000.50
35Alejandro RIOSSRCal State Stanislaus4:01.37   3/22/2019Cal Poly Shareslo.com Invitational0.450.000.45
36Kyle ROSSMANJRCal State San Marcos4:01.54   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.400.000.40
36Hunter MOSMANJRWestern Oregon4:01.54   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.400.000.40
38Michael GOODSRChico State4:01.84   3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.300.000.30
39Tomas HUERTAFRCal State Stanislaus4:02.19   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.280.000.28
40Vahagn ISAYANSRCal State San Marcos4:02.50   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.250.000.25
41Jason INTRAVAIASRChico State4:02.58   3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.230.000.23
42Nic NELSONJRBiola (Calif.)4:03.00   3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet0.200.000.20
43Ryan ST. PIERRESOBiola (Calif.)4:03.10   3/22/2019Aztec Invitational0.180.000.18
44Remmington BREEZESOChico State4:03.22   3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.150.000.15
45Edwin KANGOGOSRAlaska Anchorage4:03.34   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational0.130.000.13
46Stephen FEYJRWestern Oregon4:03.44   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.100.000.10
47Adam ALNAZERJRWestern Oregon4:03.72   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.080.000.08
48Cameron TOMLINSONSOChico State4:03.78   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.050.000.05
49Trevor ALLENSOCentral Washington4:03.90   3/9/2019Pacific Lutheran Invitational0.030.000.03
50Macauley FRANKSSOWestern Washington4:04.08   3/2/2019Ed Boitano Invitational0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Tue 3/19Tue 3/19
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 3/26Tue 3/26
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 3/26
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 4/2Tue 4/2
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Tue 4/9Tue 4/9
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 4/16Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/16
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 4/23Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/23
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Tue 4/30Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 4/30
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/7Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Week 9Tue 5/14Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 10Mon 5/20Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/20
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years