USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NJCAA Division III
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA National TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #4 - April 24th

Team Rankings

National
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceRegionCHANGE

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Tyesha JAMESSOKingsborough (N.Y.) CC2:19.19  C2/8/2019 30.007.5637.56
2Misbah BAIGSOHarper (Ill.)2:22.53  C2/15/2019 28.005.9733.97
3Mercedes PLANAVSKYSOHudson Valley (N.Y.) CC2:29.12  C4/20/2019Eric Loeshner MeetD3.065.06
4Maisha HUTCHINS-COLEMANFRCC of Philadelphia (Pa.)2:29.65  C4/6/2019Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational24.002.8326.83
5Julia SCHAEFERFRSuffolk County (N.Y.) CC2:30.59  C4/19/2019Widener Invitational22.002.4424.44
6Brianna SPENCERFRSandhills (N.C.) CC2:32.14  C4/12/2019Aggie Invitational20.002.0022.00
7Roxanne TEMPLEFRHarper (Ill.)2:34.11  C2/8/2019 18.001.4619.46
8Rachael TEMPLESOHarper (Ill.)2:35.17  C4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) InvitationalD1.183.18
9Julianna FAUSTINFRSuffolk County (N.Y.) CC2:36.42  C4/12/2019Osprey Open14.000.8514.85
10McKenna DOWDSORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC2:38.81  C3/29/2019Danny Curran InvitationalD0.502.50
11Lyndsay BOYDFRRowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC2:39.17  C4/5/2019Oscar Moore InvitationalD0.452.45
12Alayna LANGANSOFIT (N.Y.)2:39.25  C3/29/2019Danny Curran Invitational9.000.449.44
13Wilma RISHKOFRHarper (Ill.)2:39.84  C4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational8.000.378.37
14Sara MOOREJRMohawk Valley (N.Y.) CC2:40.42  C4/19/2019SUNY Cortland Classic Invitational7.000.297.29
15Cynthia PRESAFRTriton (Ill.)2:41.04  C3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics6.000.216.21
16Olivia HILLFRSuffolk County (N.Y.) CC2:41.13  C4/19/2019Widener Invitational5.000.205.20
17Emily SANTANAFRCamden County (N.J.)2:41.31  C4/19/2019Widener Invitational4.500.184.68
18Madison DECLUEFRMineral Area (Mo.)2:42.82  C4/13/2019Greenville Select Meet4.000.004.00
19Shannon CULHANEFRFIT (N.Y.)2:43.05  C3/29/2019Danny Curran Invitational3.500.003.50
20Katelyn RICHARDSONSONorthern Essex (Mass.) CC2:45.53  C4/13/2019Penmen Relays3.000.003.00
21Stephanie CARDALENAFRSuffolk County (N.Y.) CC2:46.23  C4/19/2019Widener Invitational2.500.002.50
22Katherine BURGESSFRNassau (N.Y.) CC2:46.37  C4/5/2019TCNJ Invitational2.000.002.00
23Brigid NUGENTSOSuffolk County (N.Y.) CC2:47.21  C4/5/2019TCNJ Invitational1.500.001.50
24Katy PACHECOSOMiddlesex County (N.J.)2:48.19  C4/12/2019Osprey Open1.000.001.00
25Alyssa FARIOFRCamden County (N.J.)2:49.86  C4/19/2019Widener Invitational0.950.000.95
26Allaura DASHNAWFRSuffolk County (N.Y.) CC2:50.92  C4/5/2019TCNJ Invitational0.900.000.90
27Anna CLARKEFRHudson Valley (N.Y.) CC2:51.12  C3/30/2019MSMC Invitational0.850.000.85
28Sonja FEASTERFRFIT (N.Y.)2:51.24  C3/29/2019Danny Curran Invitational0.800.000.80
29Riley WERNERSOColumbia-Greene (N.Y.) CC2:52.07  C4/13/2019Bronco Classic Invitational0.750.000.75
30Nicole GAITOFRBergen (N.J.) CC2:52.31  C4/5/2019TCNJ Invitational0.700.000.70
31Emily KOTARSKIFRCamden County (N.J.)2:52.37  C4/19/2019Widener Invitational0.650.000.65
32Betzabel A. DELOSSANTOS TRINIDADFRCamden County (N.J.)2:52.84  C4/19/2019Widener Invitational0.600.000.60
33Jennifer SHROYERSOFIT (N.Y.)2:53.94  C4/5/2019TCNJ Invitational0.550.000.55
34Hannah CANADYFRSandhills (N.C.) CC2:54.17  C3/15/2019UNC-Wilmington Seahawk Invitational0.500.000.50
35Monique BERGERONFRFIT (N.Y.)2:54.72  C4/5/2019TCNJ Invitational0.450.000.45
36Sarah SACHSFRFIT (N.Y.)2:56.43  C4/5/2019TCNJ Invitational0.400.000.40
37Mahima MEMBALLYFRMiddlesex County (N.J.)2:57.25  C4/6/2019Muhlenberg Invitational0.350.000.35
38Allison BONESORowan-Gloucester (N.J.) CC2:57.31  C4/19/2019Widener Invitational0.300.000.30
39Kaitlyn BAUDENDISTELFRHerkimer County (N.Y.) CC2:59.15  C4/19/2019SUNY Cortland Classic Invitational0.280.000.28
40Cynthia RODRIGUEZFRSuffolk County (N.Y.) CC2:59.62  C4/19/2019Widener Invitational0.250.000.25
41SaraMarie CERULLOSOCCRI2:59.71  C12/1/2018 0.230.000.23
42Emma O' BRIENFRBergen (N.J.) CC3:02.01  C4/5/2019TCNJ Invitational0.200.000.20
43Nicole MORAFRTriton (Ill.)3:02.85  C4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays0.180.000.18
44Nina BONETTIFRSuffolk County (N.Y.) CC3:03.65  C3/29/2019Danny Curran Invitational0.150.000.15
45Anabel HERNANDEZSOQueensborough (N.Y.) CC3:04.39  C4/5/2019TCNJ Invitational0.130.000.13
46Betsy SANCHEZFRMiddlesex County (N.J.)3:06.10  C4/6/2019Muhlenberg Invitational0.100.000.10
47Melinda WAAGFRFinger Lakes (N.Y.) CC3:08.67  C4/20/2019Rochester Twilight Classic0.080.000.08
48Erica MARTINEZFRSuffolk County (N.Y.) CC3:08.81  C4/12/2019Osprey Open0.050.000.05
49Audrie PRUSINOWSKISOFinger Lakes (N.Y.) CC3:12.33  C2/16/2019 0.030.000.03
50Malerie BELLESSOHerkimer County (N.Y.) CC3:16.75  C4/19/2019SUNY Cortland Classic Invitational0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 5/7Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/7
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/11
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years