USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - April 10th

Team Rankings

Great Lakes

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

5000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)16:42.06   3/29/2019Wooster Invitational30.006.7636.76
2Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)17:12.24   3/29/2019Raleigh Relays28.004.4732.47
3Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)17:30.20   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational26.003.1829.18
4Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)17:47.70   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational24.002.1126.11
5Taylor BLUEMELJRTaylor (Ind.)17:49.99   3/22/2019Emory Invitational22.002.0024.00
6Alyssa CAMPBELLFRPoint Park (Pa.)17:51.82   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird20.001.9221.92
7Sarah HARDENSOTaylor (Ind.)17:52.44   3/22/2019Emory Invitational18.001.8919.89
8Mackenzie GURNEJRMadonna (Mich.)17:58.78   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational16.001.6017.60
9Andrea CROWEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)18:13.94   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational14.001.0115.01
10Marissa SMITHSOShawnee State (Ohio)18:22.20   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational12.000.8212.82
11Yvette ROJASJRIndiana Wesleyan18:26.00   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)10.000.7410.74
12Olivia SCHRODERSOTaylor (Ind.)18:26.74   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational9.000.729.72
13Gabby BRANDONISIOSOAquinas (Mich.)18:30.12   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational8.000.658.65
14Brittany SLOANSOIU Kokomo (Ind.)18:34.75   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational7.000.557.55
15Erin COUWENHOVENJRIndiana Wesleyan18:44.34   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)6.000.346.34
16Caren HERNANDEZSRSaint Francis (Ind.)18:48.92   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational5.000.245.24
17Annie MCBEATHSOIndiana Wesleyan18:51.01   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational4.500.204.70
18Janie NOAHSRAquinas (Mich.)18:51.28   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational4.000.194.19
19Catherine NEWHARTFRMarian (Ind.)18:51.30   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open3.500.193.69
20Jessica PRICESOShawnee State (Ohio)18:53.01   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer3.000.153.15
21Megan GOUGHFRAquinas (Mich.)18:55.22   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational2.500.112.61
22Aly TURRENTINEJROhio Christian18:55.29   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational2.000.112.11
23Tea ROMANOWSKIJRAquinas (Mich.)18:57.21   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational1.500.071.57
24Ashley TOSCHLOGJRIU East (Ind.)19:02.17   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open1.000.001.00
25Vanessa HUBERTSOAquinas (Mich.)19:04.78   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.950.000.95
26Kara ROHLFSRPoint Park (Pa.)19:05.89   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.900.000.90
27Hannah ADLERFRAquinas (Mich.)19:11.78   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.850.000.85
28Megan GREBJRMadonna (Mich.)19:19.39   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational0.800.000.80
29Hanna GRANTFRAquinas (Mich.)19:24.26   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.750.000.75
30Christina MAGERSFRIndiana Wesleyan19:24.28   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.700.000.70
31Kate CUNNNGHAMFRMarian (Ind.)19:24.82   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.650.000.65
32Bailley MCCONNELLFRCornerstone (Mich.)19:25.41   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.600.000.60
33Miranda RZENDZIANJRCampbellsville (Ky.)19:27.76   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.550.000.55
34Jozi BROWNFRShawnee State (Ohio)19:28.74   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.500.000.50
35Jessica ZVERSJRGrace (Ind.)19:35.23   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.450.000.45
36Hailley O'NEILLSOSaint Francis (Ind.)19:35.89   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational0.400.000.40
37Savannah HARTFRIU East (Ind.)19:36.91   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.350.000.35
38Grace DWYERSOCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)19:37.96   3/29/2019Bellarmine Invitational0.300.000.30
39Isabelle DI'TULLIOJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)19:43.03   3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.280.000.28
40Emily MCMANUSFRAquinas (Mich.)19:43.53   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.250.000.25
41Brooklyn DUEWELJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)19:44.45   3/29/2019Wooster Invitational0.230.000.23
42Carmen TRIERFRGrace (Ind.)19:44.86   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.200.000.20
43Ashley BROWNSOMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)19:46.54   3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.180.000.18
44Lexi JACKSONFRIU Kokomo (Ind.)19:46.83   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.150.000.15
45Sydni MONTGOMERYFRMarian (Ind.)19:52.01   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.130.000.13
46Tara TODDFRCumberlands (Ky.)19:59.06   3/14/201949er Classic0.100.000.10
47Krista BOESEFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)20:04.67   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.080.000.08
48Jodie SMITHSOGeorgetown (Ky.)20:06.86   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.050.000.05
49Kathleen GEORGESOMadonna (Mich.)20:07.83   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational0.030.000.03
50Emma ROMEROSOBethel (Ind.)20:13.37   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.010.000.01
1Sabrina BAFTIRISOSt. Francis (Ill.)17:52.22   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival30.005.2035.20
2Laisha CORONASOSt. Francis (Ill.)18:01.12   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational28.004.4632.46
3Taylor CONROYJRSt. Francis (Ill.)18:02.40   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival26.004.3530.35
4Chloe GUNNSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)18:37.19   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival24.002.1826.18
5Bre RODRIGUEZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)18:38.56   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival22.002.1124.11
6Mallory RETTENMEIERSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)18:41.31   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational20.001.9721.97
7Megan DEWEERDSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)18:46.02   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational18.001.7219.72
8Nicole SYVERSONSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)18:46.62   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational16.001.6917.69
9Vanessa CORTESJRMount Mercy (Iowa)18:52.80   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select14.001.3815.38
10Celine ESPINOZASRSt. Francis (Ill.)18:57.40   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational12.001.1413.14
11Megan GRADYSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)19:04.58   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival10.000.9410.94
12Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)19:06.19   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival9.000.909.90
13Jaclyn LATOCHAFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)19:22.49   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival8.000.498.49
14April GOETZSOLincoln (Ill.)19:24.04   4/6/2019Millikin Big Blue Invite7.000.457.45
15Megan MAASKESRMorningside (Iowa)19:30.20   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational6.000.306.30
16Karsen KEECHJRHastings (Neb.)19:30.95   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational5.000.295.29
17Taylor GROVESRConcordia (Neb.)19:34.44   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational4.500.204.70
18Hannah REBMANNJRConcordia (Neb.)19:36.03   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational4.000.164.16
19Allison FOSTERSRJamestown (N.D.)19:40.73c(19:55.72A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open3.500.053.55
20Abi DELOACHFRConcordia (Neb.)19:44.02   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational3.000.003.00
21Sienna DE JONGSODordt (Iowa)19:46.11   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.500.002.50
22Hope FATHMANSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)19:49.26   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational2.000.002.00
23Emily ERICKSONFRMount Mercy (Iowa)19:49.69   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select1.500.001.50
24Alexa ZAMORASRMount Mercy (Iowa)19:52.78   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select1.000.001.00
25Braska PATTERSONSRMidland (Neb.)19:57.39   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.950.000.95
26Sara STOCKDALESOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)19:58.86   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.900.000.90
27Kaitlin PAULSJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)20:04.63   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.850.000.85
28Claire RONNEBAUMFRClarke (Iowa)20:05.13   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select0.800.000.80
29Alex GEORGEJRMorningside (Iowa)20:07.03   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.750.000.75
30McKenna ROGERSSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)20:09.42   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.700.000.70
31Jacia CHRISTIANSENSODakota State (S.D.)20:12.85   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.650.000.65
32Emma VAN MEETERENJRNorthwestern (Iowa)20:17.85   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.600.000.60
33Lauren BLOCKSRClarke (Iowa)20:18.27   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.550.000.55
34Sydney CLARKFRConcordia (Neb.)20:22.81   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.500.000.50
35Brittney GROVESRDickinson State (N.D.)20:25.16c(20:40.72A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.450.000.45
36Hunter KOEPKESONorthwestern (Iowa)20:50.90   3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.400.000.40
37Erin LINDEMANJRConcordia (Neb.)20:56.71   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.350.000.35
38Michaela BARRETTAJRGrand View (Iowa)21:11.82   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.300.000.30
39Wesley MILLIGANJRNorthwestern (Iowa)21:19.35   3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.280.000.28
40Isabella SAKAISRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)21:23.68   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.250.000.25
41Jacey WILSONSRDickinson State (N.D.)21:24.20c(21:40.51A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.230.000.23
42Julia FALCONSODickinson State (N.D.)21:25.08c(21:41.40A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.200.000.20
43Savannah DIETZJRConcordia (Neb.)21:33.37   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.180.000.18
44Emma BOVENJRDordt (Iowa)22:09.06   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.150.000.15
45Alayna TOEDTEFRLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)22:13.12   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.130.000.13
46Alyssa KROHNJRNorthwestern (Iowa)22:13.82   3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.100.000.10
47Peyton GROFTFRDakota State (S.D.)22:19.73   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.080.000.08
48Jasmine JACKSONSOJudson (Ill.)22:28.49   4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational0.050.000.05
49Lena BAUMANNFRClarke (Iowa)23:00.61   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.030.000.03
50Natalie SALINASSRDoane (Neb.)23:14.07   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.010.000.01
1Julia ROHM FRSoutheastern (Fla.)17:41.22   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational30.004.4434.44
2Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)17:43.27   4/4/2019Colonial Relays28.004.2832.28
3Jessy SCARPONESRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)17:45.15   2/16/2019 26.004.1430.14
4Amy FERGUSONSOMilligan (Tenn.)18:04.49   4/4/2019Colonial Relays24.002.8826.88
5Lemi WUTZSOSCAD Savannah (Ga.)18:04.50   2/16/2019 22.002.8824.88
6Avery DEWOLFFRMilligan (Tenn.)18:15.08   4/4/2019Colonial Relays20.002.3522.35
7Sarah BOMKAMPJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)18:28.75   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic18.001.6819.68
8Katlyn HAASJRMilligan (Tenn.)18:32.94   4/4/2019Colonial Relays16.001.4817.48
9Susana GUTIERREZJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)18:39.34   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic14.001.1715.17
10Gabrielle MARDISFRMilligan (Tenn.)18:40.50   3/14/201949er Classic12.001.1113.11
11Kalie DEMERJIANSRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)18:40.79   3/29/2019Emory Classic10.001.1011.10
12Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)18:47.86   4/4/2019Colonial Relays9.000.859.85
13Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)19:00.93   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational8.000.558.55
14Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)19:06.93   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational7.000.417.41
15Aubrey JOHNSONSOBlue Mountain (Miss.)19:10.07   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational6.000.336.33
16Bree BOGUCKIJRTennessee Wesleyan19:13.22   3/22/2019Emory Invitational5.000.265.26
17Daniella PILOTOSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:22.31   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic4.500.064.56
18Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:23.88   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic4.000.024.02
19Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)19:24.08   3/30/2019Hilltop Classic3.500.023.52
20Sofia YOUNGSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:28.69   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational3.000.003.00
21Ariel JONESSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)19:33.86   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays2.500.002.50
22Janna IMESJRColumbia International (S.C.)19:34.47   3/23/2019CIU Invitational2.000.002.00
23Andi WHEELERFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)19:38.62   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational1.500.001.50
24Erica MORINSOMontreat (N.C.)19:42.35   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational1.000.001.00
25Shannon HOOLAHANFRBrenau (Ga.)19:42.90   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.950.000.95
26Makenzie JOHNSON FRSoutheastern (Fla.)19:48.07   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.900.000.90
27Kay VRADENBURGHSODalton State (Ga.)19:55.52   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.850.000.85
28Hannah BELLJRMilligan (Tenn.)20:11.00   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.800.000.80
29Hayley HIGHTSODalton State (Ga.)20:23.14   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.750.000.75
30Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)20:26.88   3/9/2019Savannah State Relays0.700.000.70
31Ivie NOBLESJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)20:26.95   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.650.000.65
32Madeline SIDESJRMontreat (N.C.)20:30.76   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.600.000.60
33Reagan GUESSFRDalton State (Ga.)20:42.76   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.550.000.55
34Bianca ORRSOBrenau (Ga.)20:46.00   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.500.000.50
35Mariana MORANTESOSt. Thomas (Fla.)20:51.06   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.450.000.45
36Isabella DAWSONSOBryan (Tenn.)20:59.64   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.400.000.40
37Ashley KAESERJRPoint (Ga.)21:04.28   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.350.000.35
38Malika REVIERESOTennessee Wesleyan21:07.07   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic0.300.000.30
39Ana Karen PADILLAJRDalton State (Ga.)21:15.77   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.280.000.28
40Rosalea MARSHALLFRMontreat (N.C.)21:19.25   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.250.000.25
41Maliya VAUGHANSRXavier (La.)21:20.29   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational0.230.000.23
42Alexis CASEYFRReinhardt (Ga.)21:23.49   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.200.000.20
43Ramsay MILLERFRPoint (Ga.)21:24.95   3/8/2019Choccolocco Challenge0.180.000.18
44Brooke SIMPSONJRFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)21:29.55   3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.150.000.15
45Natasha MENIFEEJRWebber International (Fla.)21:33.59   3/15/2019UNC-Wilmington Seahawk Invitational0.130.000.13
46Kalyn BUTEYNJRWarner (Fla.)21:35.76   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.100.000.10
47Mikayla KALAPUCHSOSoutheastern (Fla.)21:42.85   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.080.000.08
48Mia BUCHANANFRLoyola (La.)21:50.33   3/15/2019Louisiana Classics0.050.000.05
49Helena LAUCHLISOLoyola (La.)21:51.44   3/15/2019Louisiana Classics0.030.000.03
50Morgan DAVIDSONSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)22:07.95   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.010.000.01
1Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)17:40.35   3/27/2019Texas Relays30.007.0037.00
2Jackline JEMELIJRWayland Baptist (Texas)18:14.43   3/28/2019Bobcat Invitational (Texas State)28.003.9731.97
3Lorena MORENOSRSaint Mary (Kan.)18:21.26   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival26.003.3929.39
4Natalie DRYDEN FROklahoma City18:23.77   4/5/2019Friends Invitational24.003.1727.17
5Brianna HALLERFRColumbia (Mo.)18:39.58   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival22.002.0524.05
6Rebecca STARRETTSRMissouri Baptist18:46.43   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival20.001.6721.67
7Lauren SISCOSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)18:47.59   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational18.001.6019.60
8Emily KEMLINGJRTabor (Kan.)18:51.80   4/5/2019Friends Invitational16.001.3717.37
9Stephanie MARTINEZFRKansas Wesleyan18:54.75   4/5/2019Friends Invitational14.001.2115.21
10Sierra ST. AUBYNJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)18:56.24   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival12.001.1313.13
11Naomi PAYNEJRColumbia (Mo.)19:07.43   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival10.000.6410.64
12Kendra ALSUPFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)19:10.52   3/30/2019Baker Relays9.000.569.56
13Tyler BERGESROklahoma City19:17.64   4/5/2019Friends Invitational8.000.378.37
14Divina FLORESSRSaint Mary (Kan.)19:18.26   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational7.000.367.36
15Breanna BARNEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)19:18.70   3/30/2019Baker Relays6.000.356.35
16Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)19:20.26   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational5.000.305.30
17Allika PEARSONFRJohn Brown (Ark.)19:23.18   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational4.500.234.73
18Kassidy WILLIAMSSROklahoma City19:23.98   4/5/2019Friends Invitational4.000.214.21
19Whitneigh DROWNFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)19:24.51   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival3.500.193.69
20Annaleiz PALACIOS-GARCIASROklahoma City19:25.91   4/5/2019Friends Invitational3.000.163.16
21Camille HENDERSONSOBaker (Kan.)19:29.78   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight2.500.062.56
22Alicia ENGELBRECHTFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)19:31.60   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational2.000.012.01
23Elizabeth ROGERSFRMissouri Baptist19:36.84   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational1.500.001.50
24Shelby STOUFFERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)19:37.84   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival1.000.001.00
25Sophy TSABADZEJRBaker (Kan.)19:38.45   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.950.000.95
26Julie LOEWENSRTabor (Kan.)19:39.99   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.900.000.90
27Leslie PERONAJREvangel (Mo.)19:43.82   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.850.000.85
28Sabrina GARCIAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)19:44.42   3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open0.800.000.80
29Lexi INSCHOSOSouthwestern (Kan.)19:47.90   3/31/2019Cowley Tiger Invitational0.750.000.75
30Alexas VARGASJROklahoma City19:48.47   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.700.000.70
31Cortlyn EISLEFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)19:51.82   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.650.000.65
32Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)19:56.58   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.600.000.60
33Christi-Anne BEATTYSOCottey (Mo.)19:57.35   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.550.000.55
34Kaylee SHANLEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)20:03.19   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.500.000.50
35Jenna BLACKSRBaker (Kan.)20:03.78   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.450.000.45
36Edit HERRERASOSouthwest (N.M.)20:04.25c(20:24.27A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.400.000.40
37Breanna CLAYTONJROttawa (Kan.)20:10.63   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.350.000.35
38Alyssa JAKCSYFRMissouri Baptist20:13.87   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.300.000.30
39Emily CHAMBERSSOBaker (Kan.)20:16.37   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.280.000.28
40Aryana ARCHULETAJRMcPherson (Kan.)20:19.85   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.250.000.25
41Kyla BERTSCHINGERFRColumbia (Mo.)20:26.35   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.230.000.23
42Mikayla SEHLMEYERJRColumbia (Mo.)20:27.01   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.200.000.20
43MELISSA GONZALESJRTexas Wesleyan20:27.61   3/9/2019Jet Relays0.180.000.18
44Elizabeth KROHNSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)20:31.17   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.150.000.15
45Alyssa SANCHEZJRMissouri Valley20:37.69   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.130.000.13
46Erin FLOYDSOSouthwestern (Kan.)20:42.23   3/31/2019Cowley Tiger Invitational0.100.000.10
47Megan KORTESOColumbia (Mo.)20:43.77   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.080.000.08
48Penny FENNJRAvila (Mo.)20:51.25   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.050.000.05
49Kimi PUTNAMSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)20:52.96   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.030.000.03
50Elizabeth LUEBBERTFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)21:01.47   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.010.000.01
1Mikayla TINKHAMJRBritish Columbia17:09.07   3/30/2019British Columbia Open30.003.4733.47
2Susie GARZASROregon Tech17:09.41   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational28.003.4431.44
3Enid AUSRBritish Columbia17:11.64   3/30/2019British Columbia Open26.003.2729.27
4Cindy REEDJROregon Tech17:15.10   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational24.003.0127.01
5Danielle DE CASTROJROregon Tech17:15.24   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic22.003.0025.00
6Sarah MACARTHURJRBritish Columbia17:16.15   3/30/2019British Columbia Open20.002.9322.93
7Keili DORNSREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)17:20.82   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic18.002.5920.59
8Ariana ANDERSONFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)17:39.84   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational16.001.6217.62
9Mindy KAUFMANJRMontana Western17:44.81   4/5/2019War XII14.001.3815.38
10Madelyn BRUNTSRBritish Columbia17:44.83   3/30/2019British Columbia Open12.001.3813.38
11Arianna GHIORSOFRThe Master's (Calif.)18:00.06   3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet10.000.8810.88
12Jenna STORMSSRSouthern Oregon18:04.68   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic9.000.779.77
13Faith WIDMANFROregon Tech18:12.00   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational8.000.608.60
14Marissa THOMPSONSOVanguard (Calif.)18:22.07   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational7.000.367.36
15Annika AUSTINFRBritish Columbia18:24.97   3/30/2019British Columbia Open6.000.306.30
16Larissa MAUERFRCollege of Idaho18:27.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational5.000.255.25
17Tamika RUSSELLSRCollege of Idaho18:30.39   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational4.500.174.67
18Mallory WARDJROregon Tech18:30.40   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic4.000.174.17
19Anika RASUBALAJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)18:30.59   3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview3.500.173.67
20Madison PARRFRVanguard (Calif.)18:32.39   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational3.000.133.13
21Kaitlyn SCHUTJRCollege of Idaho18:33.77   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational2.500.102.60
22Maddy RIVELISJRBritish Columbia18:38.92   3/30/2019British Columbia Open2.000.002.00
23Braana WEBERSRSouthern Oregon18:40.19   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational1.500.001.50
24Annika ANDERSENSROregon Tech18:40.66   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational1.000.001.00
25Ruth CHEPSATSORocky Mountain (Mont.)18:48.75   4/5/2019War XII0.950.000.95
26Gabi GOMEZJRMontana Western18:50.76   4/5/2019War XII0.900.000.90
27Lilly WHITEHEADJRCollege of Idaho18:54.48   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.850.000.85
28Sydnee KIZZIARFRSouthern Oregon19:03.21   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.800.000.80
29Melissa RIOSSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)19:04.01   3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview0.750.000.75
30Erin MOYERSOCollege of Idaho19:07.36   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.700.000.70
31Daphne SALOMONSOHope International (Calif.)19:09.75   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.650.000.65
32Zara ANDERSONFRCollege of Idaho19:13.52   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.600.000.60
33Meah WILSONFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)19:16.84   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.550.000.55
34Hannah MASONFROregon Tech19:18.41   3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.500.000.50
35Chaye UPTMORSOCollege of Idaho19:22.40   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.450.000.45
36Madison KINGSBURYFRCollege of Idaho19:25.69   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.400.000.40
37Annabel GUPTILLSRCorban (Ore.)19:28.46   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.350.000.35
38Kathryn CRAIGJRCollege of Idaho19:33.76   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.300.000.30
39Miranda ALMEIDAJRSoka (Calif.)19:35.94   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.280.000.28
40Moriah DUENICHSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)19:37.34   3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview0.250.000.25
41Dominique DELGADOSRWestmont (Calif.)19:41.82   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.230.000.23
42Emily NEGUSJRSouthern Oregon19:47.41   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.200.000.20
43Carissa EVANSFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)19:47.97   3/21/2019Aztec Open0.180.000.18
44Morgan GREGORYFRThe Master's (Calif.)19:49.00   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.150.000.15
45Ally ESKENAZISOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)20:00.02   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.130.000.13
46Martina AVENDANOJRWarner Pacific (Ore.)20:05.30   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.100.000.10
47Kira BOWERSFRCorban (Ore.)20:07.96   3/9/2019Saints Open0.080.000.08
48Ellie SUMMERSFRNorthwest (Wash.)20:13.10   3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.050.000.05
49Linden AMUNDSENJRSoka (Calif.)20:15.95   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.030.000.03
50Autumn NOOTBAARFRThe Master's (Calif.)20:26.51   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years