USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - April 10th

Event Rankings

5000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)16:42.06   3/29/2019Wooster Invitational30.006.7636.76
2Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)17:12.24   3/29/2019Raleigh Relays28.004.4732.47
3Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)17:30.20   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational26.003.1829.18
4Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)17:47.70   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational24.002.1126.11
5Taylor BLUEMELJRTaylor (Ind.)17:49.99   3/22/2019Emory Invitational22.002.0024.00
6Alyssa CAMPBELLFRPoint Park (Pa.)17:51.82   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird20.001.9221.92
7Sarah HARDENSOTaylor (Ind.)17:52.44   3/22/2019Emory Invitational18.001.8919.89
8Mackenzie GURNEJRMadonna (Mich.)17:58.78   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational16.001.6017.60
9Andrea CROWEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)18:13.94   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational14.001.0115.01
10Marissa SMITHSOShawnee State (Ohio)18:22.20   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational12.000.8212.82
11Yvette ROJASJRIndiana Wesleyan18:26.00   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)10.000.7410.74
12Olivia SCHRODERSOTaylor (Ind.)18:26.74   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational9.000.729.72
13Gabby BRANDONISIOSOAquinas (Mich.)18:30.12   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational8.000.658.65
14Brittany SLOANSOIU Kokomo (Ind.)18:34.75   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational7.000.557.55
15Erin COUWENHOVENJRIndiana Wesleyan18:44.34   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)6.000.346.34
16Caren HERNANDEZSRSaint Francis (Ind.)18:48.92   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational5.000.245.24
17Annie MCBEATHSOIndiana Wesleyan18:51.01   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational4.500.204.70
18Janie NOAHSRAquinas (Mich.)18:51.28   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational4.000.194.19
19Catherine NEWHARTFRMarian (Ind.)18:51.30   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open3.500.193.69
20Jessica PRICESOShawnee State (Ohio)18:53.01   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer3.000.153.15
21Megan GOUGHFRAquinas (Mich.)18:55.22   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational2.500.112.61
22Aly TURRENTINEJROhio Christian18:55.29   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational2.000.112.11
23Tea ROMANOWSKIJRAquinas (Mich.)18:57.21   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational1.500.071.57
24Ashley TOSCHLOGJRIU East (Ind.)19:02.17   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open1.000.001.00
25Vanessa HUBERTSOAquinas (Mich.)19:04.78   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.950.000.95
26Kara ROHLFSRPoint Park (Pa.)19:05.89   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.900.000.90
27Hannah ADLERFRAquinas (Mich.)19:11.78   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.850.000.85
28Megan GREBJRMadonna (Mich.)19:19.39   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational0.800.000.80
29Hanna GRANTFRAquinas (Mich.)19:24.26   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.750.000.75
30Christina MAGERSFRIndiana Wesleyan19:24.28   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.700.000.70
31Kate CUNNNGHAMFRMarian (Ind.)19:24.82   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.650.000.65
32Bailley MCCONNELLFRCornerstone (Mich.)19:25.41   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.600.000.60
33Miranda RZENDZIANJRCampbellsville (Ky.)19:27.76   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.550.000.55
34Jozi BROWNFRShawnee State (Ohio)19:28.74   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.500.000.50
35Jessica ZVERSJRGrace (Ind.)19:35.23   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.450.000.45
36Hailley O'NEILLSOSaint Francis (Ind.)19:35.89   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational0.400.000.40
37Savannah HARTFRIU East (Ind.)19:36.91   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.350.000.35
38Grace DWYERSOCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)19:37.96   3/29/2019Bellarmine Invitational0.300.000.30
39Isabelle DI'TULLIOJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)19:43.03   3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.280.000.28
40Emily MCMANUSFRAquinas (Mich.)19:43.53   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.250.000.25
41Brooklyn DUEWELJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)19:44.45   3/29/2019Wooster Invitational0.230.000.23
42Carmen TRIERFRGrace (Ind.)19:44.86   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.200.000.20
43Ashley BROWNSOMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)19:46.54   3/22/2019Amy Adams Memorial Invitational0.180.000.18
44Lexi JACKSONFRIU Kokomo (Ind.)19:46.83   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.150.000.15
45Sydni MONTGOMERYFRMarian (Ind.)19:52.01   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.130.000.13
46Tara TODDFRCumberlands (Ky.)19:59.06   3/14/201949er Classic0.100.000.10
47Krista BOESEFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)20:04.67   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.080.000.08
48Jodie SMITHSOGeorgetown (Ky.)20:06.86   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.050.000.05
49Kathleen GEORGESOMadonna (Mich.)20:07.83   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational0.030.000.03
50Emma ROMEROSOBethel (Ind.)20:13.37   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.010.000.01
1Sabrina BAFTIRISOSt. Francis (Ill.)17:52.22   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival30.005.2035.20
2Laisha CORONASOSt. Francis (Ill.)18:01.12   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational28.004.4632.46
3Taylor CONROYJRSt. Francis (Ill.)18:02.40   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival26.004.3530.35
4Chloe GUNNSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)18:37.19   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival24.002.1826.18
5Bre RODRIGUEZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)18:38.56   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival22.002.1124.11
6Mallory RETTENMEIERSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)18:41.31   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational20.001.9721.97
7Megan DEWEERDSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)18:46.02   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational18.001.7219.72
8Nicole SYVERSONSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)18:46.62   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational16.001.6917.69
9Vanessa CORTESJRMount Mercy (Iowa)18:52.80   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select14.001.3815.38
10Celine ESPINOZASRSt. Francis (Ill.)18:57.40   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational12.001.1413.14
11Megan GRADYSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)19:04.58   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival10.000.9410.94
12Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)19:06.19   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival9.000.909.90
13Jaclyn LATOCHAFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)19:22.49   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival8.000.498.49
14April GOETZSOLincoln (Ill.)19:24.04   4/6/2019Millikin Big Blue Invite7.000.457.45
15Megan MAASKESRMorningside (Iowa)19:30.20   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational6.000.306.30
16Karsen KEECHJRHastings (Neb.)19:30.95   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational5.000.295.29
17Taylor GROVESRConcordia (Neb.)19:34.44   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational4.500.204.70
18Hannah REBMANNJRConcordia (Neb.)19:36.03   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational4.000.164.16
19Allison FOSTERSRJamestown (N.D.)19:40.73c(19:55.72A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open3.500.053.55
20Abi DELOACHFRConcordia (Neb.)19:44.02   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational3.000.003.00
21Sienna DE JONGSODordt (Iowa)19:46.11   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.500.002.50
22Hope FATHMANSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)19:49.26   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational2.000.002.00
23Emily ERICKSONFRMount Mercy (Iowa)19:49.69   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select1.500.001.50
24Alexa ZAMORASRMount Mercy (Iowa)19:52.78   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select1.000.001.00
25Braska PATTERSONSRMidland (Neb.)19:57.39   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.950.000.95
26Sara STOCKDALESOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)19:58.86   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.900.000.90
27Kaitlin PAULSJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)20:04.63   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.850.000.85
28Claire RONNEBAUMFRClarke (Iowa)20:05.13   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select0.800.000.80
29Alex GEORGEJRMorningside (Iowa)20:07.03   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.750.000.75
30McKenna ROGERSSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)20:09.42   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.700.000.70
31Jacia CHRISTIANSENSODakota State (S.D.)20:12.85   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.650.000.65
32Emma VAN MEETERENJRNorthwestern (Iowa)20:17.85   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.600.000.60
33Lauren BLOCKSRClarke (Iowa)20:18.27   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.550.000.55
34Sydney CLARKFRConcordia (Neb.)20:22.81   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.500.000.50
35Brittney GROVESRDickinson State (N.D.)20:25.16c(20:40.72A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.450.000.45
36Hunter KOEPKESONorthwestern (Iowa)20:50.90   3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.400.000.40
37Erin LINDEMANJRConcordia (Neb.)20:56.71   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.350.000.35
38Michaela BARRETTAJRGrand View (Iowa)21:11.82   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.300.000.30
39Wesley MILLIGANJRNorthwestern (Iowa)21:19.35   3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.280.000.28
40Isabella SAKAISRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)21:23.68   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.250.000.25
41Jacey WILSONSRDickinson State (N.D.)21:24.20c(21:40.51A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.230.000.23
42Julia FALCONSODickinson State (N.D.)21:25.08c(21:41.40A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.200.000.20
43Savannah DIETZJRConcordia (Neb.)21:33.37   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.180.000.18
44Emma BOVENJRDordt (Iowa)22:09.06   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.150.000.15
45Alayna TOEDTEFRLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)22:13.12   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.130.000.13
46Alyssa KROHNJRNorthwestern (Iowa)22:13.82   3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.100.000.10
47Peyton GROFTFRDakota State (S.D.)22:19.73   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.080.000.08
48Jasmine JACKSONSOJudson (Ill.)22:28.49   4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational0.050.000.05
49Lena BAUMANNFRClarke (Iowa)23:00.61   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.030.000.03
50Natalie SALINASSRDoane (Neb.)23:14.07   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.010.000.01
1Julia ROHM FRSoutheastern (Fla.)17:41.22   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational30.004.4434.44
2Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)17:43.27   4/4/2019Colonial Relays28.004.2832.28
3Jessy SCARPONESRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)17:45.15   2/16/2019 26.004.1430.14
4Amy FERGUSONSOMilligan (Tenn.)18:04.49   4/4/2019Colonial Relays24.002.8826.88
5Lemi WUTZSOSCAD Savannah (Ga.)18:04.50   2/16/2019 22.002.8824.88
6Avery DEWOLFFRMilligan (Tenn.)18:15.08   4/4/2019Colonial Relays20.002.3522.35
7Sarah BOMKAMPJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)18:28.75   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic18.001.6819.68
8Katlyn HAASJRMilligan (Tenn.)18:32.94   4/4/2019Colonial Relays16.001.4817.48
9Susana GUTIERREZJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)18:39.34   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic14.001.1715.17
10Gabrielle MARDISFRMilligan (Tenn.)18:40.50   3/14/201949er Classic12.001.1113.11
11Kalie DEMERJIANSRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)18:40.79   3/29/2019Emory Classic10.001.1011.10
12Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)18:47.86   4/4/2019Colonial Relays9.000.859.85
13Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)19:00.93   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational8.000.558.55
14Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)19:06.93   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational7.000.417.41
15Aubrey JOHNSONSOBlue Mountain (Miss.)19:10.07   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational6.000.336.33
16Bree BOGUCKIJRTennessee Wesleyan19:13.22   3/22/2019Emory Invitational5.000.265.26
17Daniella PILOTOSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:22.31   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic4.500.064.56
18Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:23.88   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic4.000.024.02
19Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)19:24.08   3/30/2019Hilltop Classic3.500.023.52
20Sofia YOUNGSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:28.69   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational3.000.003.00
21Ariel JONESSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)19:33.86   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays2.500.002.50
22Janna IMESJRColumbia International (S.C.)19:34.47   3/23/2019CIU Invitational2.000.002.00
23Andi WHEELERFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)19:38.62   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational1.500.001.50
24Erica MORINSOMontreat (N.C.)19:42.35   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational1.000.001.00
25Shannon HOOLAHANFRBrenau (Ga.)19:42.90   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.950.000.95
26Makenzie JOHNSON FRSoutheastern (Fla.)19:48.07   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.900.000.90
27Kay VRADENBURGHSODalton State (Ga.)19:55.52   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.850.000.85
28Hannah BELLJRMilligan (Tenn.)20:11.00   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.800.000.80
29Hayley HIGHTSODalton State (Ga.)20:23.14   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.750.000.75
30Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)20:26.88   3/9/2019Savannah State Relays0.700.000.70
31Ivie NOBLESJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)20:26.95   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.650.000.65
32Madeline SIDESJRMontreat (N.C.)20:30.76   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.600.000.60
33Reagan GUESSFRDalton State (Ga.)20:42.76   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.550.000.55
34Bianca ORRSOBrenau (Ga.)20:46.00   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.500.000.50
35Mariana MORANTESOSt. Thomas (Fla.)20:51.06   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.450.000.45
36Isabella DAWSONSOBryan (Tenn.)20:59.64   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.400.000.40
37Ashley KAESERJRPoint (Ga.)21:04.28   3/2/2019Victor Ice Breaker Duals0.350.000.35
38Malika REVIERESOTennessee Wesleyan21:07.07   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic0.300.000.30
39Ana Karen PADILLAJRDalton State (Ga.)21:15.77   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.280.000.28
40Rosalea MARSHALLFRMontreat (N.C.)21:19.25   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.250.000.25
41Maliya VAUGHANSRXavier (La.)21:20.29   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational0.230.000.23
42Alexis CASEYFRReinhardt (Ga.)21:23.49   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.200.000.20
43Ramsay MILLERFRPoint (Ga.)21:24.95   3/8/2019Choccolocco Challenge0.180.000.18
44Brooke SIMPSONJRFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)21:29.55   3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.150.000.15
45Natasha MENIFEEJRWebber International (Fla.)21:33.59   3/15/2019UNC-Wilmington Seahawk Invitational0.130.000.13
46Kalyn BUTEYNJRWarner (Fla.)21:35.76   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.100.000.10
47Mikayla KALAPUCHSOSoutheastern (Fla.)21:42.85   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.080.000.08
48Mia BUCHANANFRLoyola (La.)21:50.33   3/15/2019Louisiana Classics0.050.000.05
49Helena LAUCHLISOLoyola (La.)21:51.44   3/15/2019Louisiana Classics0.030.000.03
50Morgan DAVIDSONSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)22:07.95   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.010.000.01
1Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)17:40.35   3/27/2019Texas Relays30.007.0037.00
2Jackline JEMELIJRWayland Baptist (Texas)18:14.43   3/28/2019Bobcat Invitational (Texas State)28.003.9731.97
3Lorena MORENOSRSaint Mary (Kan.)18:21.26   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival26.003.3929.39
4Natalie DRYDEN FROklahoma City18:23.77   4/5/2019Friends Invitational24.003.1727.17
5Brianna HALLERFRColumbia (Mo.)18:39.58   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival22.002.0524.05
6Rebecca STARRETTSRMissouri Baptist18:46.43   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival20.001.6721.67
7Lauren SISCOSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)18:47.59   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational18.001.6019.60
8Emily KEMLINGJRTabor (Kan.)18:51.80   4/5/2019Friends Invitational16.001.3717.37
9Stephanie MARTINEZFRKansas Wesleyan18:54.75   4/5/2019Friends Invitational14.001.2115.21
10Sierra ST. AUBYNJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)18:56.24   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival12.001.1313.13
11Naomi PAYNEJRColumbia (Mo.)19:07.43   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival10.000.6410.64
12Kendra ALSUPFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)19:10.52   3/30/2019Baker Relays9.000.569.56
13Tyler BERGESROklahoma City19:17.64   4/5/2019Friends Invitational8.000.378.37
14Divina FLORESSRSaint Mary (Kan.)19:18.26   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational7.000.367.36
15Breanna BARNEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)19:18.70   3/30/2019Baker Relays6.000.356.35
16Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)19:20.26   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational5.000.305.30
17Allika PEARSONFRJohn Brown (Ark.)19:23.18   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational4.500.234.73
18Kassidy WILLIAMSSROklahoma City19:23.98   4/5/2019Friends Invitational4.000.214.21
19Whitneigh DROWNFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)19:24.51   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival3.500.193.69
20Annaleiz PALACIOS-GARCIASROklahoma City19:25.91   4/5/2019Friends Invitational3.000.163.16
21Camille HENDERSONSOBaker (Kan.)19:29.78   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight2.500.062.56
22Alicia ENGELBRECHTFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)19:31.60   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational2.000.012.01
23Elizabeth ROGERSFRMissouri Baptist19:36.84   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational1.500.001.50
24Shelby STOUFFERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)19:37.84   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival1.000.001.00
25Sophy TSABADZEJRBaker (Kan.)19:38.45   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.950.000.95
26Julie LOEWENSRTabor (Kan.)19:39.99   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.900.000.90
27Leslie PERONAJREvangel (Mo.)19:43.82   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.850.000.85
28Sabrina GARCIAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)19:44.42   3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open0.800.000.80
29Lexi INSCHOSOSouthwestern (Kan.)19:47.90   3/31/2019Cowley Tiger Invitational0.750.000.75
30Alexas VARGASJROklahoma City19:48.47   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.700.000.70
31Cortlyn EISLEFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)19:51.82   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.650.000.65
32Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)19:56.58   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.600.000.60
33Christi-Anne BEATTYSOCottey (Mo.)19:57.35   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.550.000.55
34Kaylee SHANLEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)20:03.19   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.500.000.50
35Jenna BLACKSRBaker (Kan.)20:03.78   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.450.000.45
36Edit HERRERASOSouthwest (N.M.)20:04.25c(20:24.27A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.400.000.40
37Breanna CLAYTONJROttawa (Kan.)20:10.63   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.350.000.35
38Alyssa JAKCSYFRMissouri Baptist20:13.87   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.300.000.30
39Emily CHAMBERSSOBaker (Kan.)20:16.37   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.280.000.28
40Aryana ARCHULETAJRMcPherson (Kan.)20:19.85   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.250.000.25
41Kyla BERTSCHINGERFRColumbia (Mo.)20:26.35   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.230.000.23
42Mikayla SEHLMEYERJRColumbia (Mo.)20:27.01   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.200.000.20
43MELISSA GONZALESJRTexas Wesleyan20:27.61   3/9/2019Jet Relays0.180.000.18
44Elizabeth KROHNSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)20:31.17   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.150.000.15
45Alyssa SANCHEZJRMissouri Valley20:37.69   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.130.000.13
46Erin FLOYDSOSouthwestern (Kan.)20:42.23   3/31/2019Cowley Tiger Invitational0.100.000.10
47Megan KORTESOColumbia (Mo.)20:43.77   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.080.000.08
48Penny FENNJRAvila (Mo.)20:51.25   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.050.000.05
49Kimi PUTNAMSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)20:52.96   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.030.000.03
50Elizabeth LUEBBERTFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)21:01.47   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.010.000.01
1Mikayla TINKHAMJRBritish Columbia17:09.07   3/30/2019British Columbia Open30.003.4733.47
2Susie GARZASROregon Tech17:09.41   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational28.003.4431.44
3Enid AUSRBritish Columbia17:11.64   3/30/2019British Columbia Open26.003.2729.27
4Cindy REEDJROregon Tech17:15.10   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational24.003.0127.01
5Danielle DE CASTROJROregon Tech17:15.24   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic22.003.0025.00
6Sarah MACARTHURJRBritish Columbia17:16.15   3/30/2019British Columbia Open20.002.9322.93
7Keili DORNSREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)17:20.82   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic18.002.5920.59
8Ariana ANDERSONFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)17:39.84   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational16.001.6217.62
9Mindy KAUFMANJRMontana Western17:44.81   4/5/2019War XII14.001.3815.38
10Madelyn BRUNTSRBritish Columbia17:44.83   3/30/2019British Columbia Open12.001.3813.38
11Arianna GHIORSOFRThe Master's (Calif.)18:00.06   3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet10.000.8810.88
12Jenna STORMSSRSouthern Oregon18:04.68   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic9.000.779.77
13Faith WIDMANFROregon Tech18:12.00   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational8.000.608.60
14Marissa THOMPSONSOVanguard (Calif.)18:22.07   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational7.000.367.36
15Annika AUSTINFRBritish Columbia18:24.97   3/30/2019British Columbia Open6.000.306.30
16Larissa MAUERFRCollege of Idaho18:27.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational5.000.255.25
17Tamika RUSSELLSRCollege of Idaho18:30.39   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational4.500.174.67
18Mallory WARDJROregon Tech18:30.40   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic4.000.174.17
19Anika RASUBALAJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)18:30.59   3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview3.500.173.67
20Madison PARRFRVanguard (Calif.)18:32.39   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational3.000.133.13
21Kaitlyn SCHUTJRCollege of Idaho18:33.77   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational2.500.102.60
22Maddy RIVELISJRBritish Columbia18:38.92   3/30/2019British Columbia Open2.000.002.00
23Braana WEBERSRSouthern Oregon18:40.19   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational1.500.001.50
24Annika ANDERSENSROregon Tech18:40.66   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational1.000.001.00
25Ruth CHEPSATSORocky Mountain (Mont.)18:48.75   4/5/2019War XII0.950.000.95
26Gabi GOMEZJRMontana Western18:50.76   4/5/2019War XII0.900.000.90
27Lilly WHITEHEADJRCollege of Idaho18:54.48   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.850.000.85
28Sydnee KIZZIARFRSouthern Oregon19:03.21   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.800.000.80
29Melissa RIOSSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)19:04.01   3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview0.750.000.75
30Erin MOYERSOCollege of Idaho19:07.36   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.700.000.70
31Daphne SALOMONSOHope International (Calif.)19:09.75   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.650.000.65
32Zara ANDERSONFRCollege of Idaho19:13.52   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.600.000.60
33Meah WILSONFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)19:16.84   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.550.000.55
34Hannah MASONFROregon Tech19:18.41   3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.500.000.50
35Chaye UPTMORSOCollege of Idaho19:22.40   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.450.000.45
36Madison KINGSBURYFRCollege of Idaho19:25.69   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.400.000.40
37Annabel GUPTILLSRCorban (Ore.)19:28.46   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.350.000.35
38Kathryn CRAIGJRCollege of Idaho19:33.76   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.300.000.30
39Miranda ALMEIDAJRSoka (Calif.)19:35.94   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.280.000.28
40Moriah DUENICHSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)19:37.34   3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview0.250.000.25
41Dominique DELGADOSRWestmont (Calif.)19:41.82   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.230.000.23
42Emily NEGUSJRSouthern Oregon19:47.41   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.200.000.20
43Carissa EVANSFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)19:47.97   3/21/2019Aztec Open0.180.000.18
44Morgan GREGORYFRThe Master's (Calif.)19:49.00   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.150.000.15
45Ally ESKENAZISOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)20:00.02   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.130.000.13
46Martina AVENDANOJRWarner Pacific (Ore.)20:05.30   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.100.000.10
47Kira BOWERSFRCorban (Ore.)20:07.96   3/9/2019Saints Open0.080.000.08
48Ellie SUMMERSFRNorthwest (Wash.)20:13.10   3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.050.000.05
49Linden AMUNDSENJRSoka (Calif.)20:15.95   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.030.000.03
50Autumn NOOTBAARFRThe Master's (Calif.)20:26.51   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years