USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - April 10th

Team Rankings

Great Lakes

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

400 Meter Hurdles
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYDSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:03.05   3/29/2019Emory Classic30.005.7235.72
2Destiny COPELANDFRIndiana Tech1:03.88   3/28/2019Florida Relays28.004.7332.73
3Morgan LUEDYSOCornerstone (Mich.)1:05.08   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational26.003.3529.35
4Leondra CORREIAJRIndiana Tech1:05.37   3/28/2019Florida Relays24.003.0227.02
5Daneen HAZELWOODSOOhio Christian1:05.64   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational22.002.7224.72
6Carly WILKINSJRIndiana Wesleyan1:07.10   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays20.001.6021.60
7Cora STEVENSFRCumberlands (Ky.)1:07.14   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational18.001.5819.58
8Carlee LEFEBVRESOIndiana Wesleyan1:07.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)16.001.5217.52
9Dana DWYERSOMarian (Ind.)1:07.47   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open14.001.3415.34
10Leah GOUWENSJRBethel (Ind.)1:08.00   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational12.001.0013.00
11Shardonay JOHNSONFROhio Christian1:08.26   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational10.000.9010.90
12Ellie RUBYFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)1:08.60   3/29/2019Wooster Invitational9.000.789.78
13Jalacia GEORGESRIndiana Tech1:09.42   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational8.000.508.50
14Cierra JENKINSFRIndiana Tech1:09.61   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener7.000.437.43
15Kaitlyn MACKFRGrace (Ind.)1:09.77   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)6.000.386.38
16Holly SCHOONSRIndiana Wesleyan1:10.18   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)5.000.245.24
17Abalena SULLIVANFRRio Grande (Ohio)1:10.52   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational4.500.124.62
18Shelbie WILLIAMSFRMidway (Ky.)1:10.66   4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational4.000.084.08
19Cameryn FISHERFRIndiana Tech1:11.36   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener3.500.003.50
20Andrea KEMPFSOTaylor (Ind.)1:11.41   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational3.000.003.00
21Ann OAKLEYFRMidway (Ky.)1:11.82   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational2.500.002.50
22Mary LEIGHTONSOIndiana Tech1:12.00   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational2.000.002.00
23Mylie LAFOUNTAINESOOhio Christian1:12.21   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational1.500.001.50
24Lexa RICHARDSONSOIndiana Wesleyan1:12.24   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)1.000.001.00
25Kylin NICHOLSFRIndiana Tech1:12.48   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener0.950.000.95
26Baleigh IRELANFRSiena Heights (Mich.)1:13.12   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.900.000.90
27Jada KYLEFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)1:13.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.850.000.85
28Gabrielle CATONFRMidway (Ky.)1:13.33   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.800.000.80
29Tatiana WILLIAMSSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:13.40   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.750.000.75
30Maya HOMERSOUnion (Ky.)1:13.45   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.700.000.70
31Hope SPAULDINGJRMarian (Ind.)1:13.74   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.650.000.65
32Kylee KASPERSRMarian (Ind.)1:13.88   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.600.000.60
33Kimberly STAMETSJRPoint Park (Pa.)1:14.61   4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational0.550.000.55
34Oreatha HURTSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:15.05   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.500.000.50
35Alana MCRAEFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)1:15.89   3/30/2019Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open0.450.000.45
36Olivia WHATLEYJRUnion (Ky.)1:16.29   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.400.000.40
37Tori OEHLERSFRShawnee State (Ohio)1:16.30   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.350.000.35
38Michaela SEBASTIANSRCampbellsville (Ky.)1:16.95   3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.300.000.30
39Erin GAMBILLFRMidway (Ky.)1:18.40   4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.280.000.28
40Rebekah MCCARTYSOOhio Christian1:18.91   3/8/2019Wendys Seahawk Invitational0.250.000.25
41Abigail BLANKENSHIPFRShawnee State (Ohio)1:26.24   4/6/2019Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational0.230.000.23
42Alicia SALAZARJRBrescia (Ky.)1:26.85   4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.200.000.20
43Kristin MCCOYSOAlice Lloyd (Ky.)1:30.84   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.180.000.18
1MacKenzie KEUNEJRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:04.75   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational30.006.0236.02
2Anmarie STUITFRDordt (Iowa)1:05.13   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational28.005.3933.39
3Lexi PREISSLERFRHastings (Neb.)1:06.48   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational26.003.2329.23
4Kennedy MOGULSOConcordia (Neb.)1:06.76   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational24.002.8026.80
5Jamie NIKODYMSRConcordia (Neb.)1:07.47   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational22.001.8723.87
6Aurora AREVALOSRMorningside (Iowa)1:07.66   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational20.001.6721.67
7Tori BERANSRConcordia (Neb.)1:07.85   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational18.001.4819.48
8Jessica DETERDINGJRConcordia (Neb.)1:08.06   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational16.001.2717.27
9Amanda COOKJRDoane (Neb.)1:08.14   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational14.001.1915.19
10Dayris BONILLASSOHastings (Neb.)1:08.29   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational12.001.0413.04
11Ashley COOKJRDoane (Neb.)1:08.33   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational10.001.0011.00
12Sarah LEWISFRConcordia (Neb.)1:08.59   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational9.000.749.74
13Mackenzie GRUBBSSODickinson State (N.D.)1:08.98c(1:08.87A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open8.000.478.47
14Julyah WILSONFRHastings (Neb.)1:09.07   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational7.000.427.42
15Emily LOYSOConcordia (Neb.)1:09.14   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational6.000.396.39
16Micaela WIEGANDJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:09.24   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)5.000.345.34
17Karri PIPPETTFRGrand View (Iowa)1:09.41   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational4.500.264.76
18Ashlynn PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)1:09.45   4/5/2019Central (Iowa) Invitational4.000.244.24
19Amara TAYLORSOGrand View (Iowa)1:09.52   3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)3.500.203.70
20Hana HARTFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:10.04   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational3.000.003.00
21Jo MCKIBBEN FRMorningside (Iowa)1:10.29   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.500.002.50
22Angela BRINKMANSONorthwestern (Iowa)1:10.80   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.000.002.00
23Kaylee BOYLEFRConcordia (Neb.)1:11.16   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational1.500.001.50
24Jordyn HILYARDFRConcordia (Neb.)1:11.65   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational1.000.001.00
25Leah ROSEFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:12.09   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.950.000.95
26Hannah ROHDASRYork (Neb.)1:12.35   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.900.000.90
27Maddy YOUNGERSJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:13.04   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.850.000.85
28Allyssa WEITKUMSOValley City State (N.D.)1:14.20c(1:14.09A)  3/15/2019Jerry Quiller Classic0.800.000.80
29Kendra MURNIONFRJamestown (N.D.)1:14.47c(1:14.36A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.750.000.75
29Alia BRANDFRConcordia (Neb.)1:14.47   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.750.000.75
31Trystin STILLESOGrand View (Iowa)1:14.76   3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)0.650.000.65
32Michalah RUMBOLDSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:15.00   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.600.000.60
33Allison BROOKSJRConcordia (Neb.)1:15.20   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.550.000.55
34Hayleigh SOLANOFRWaldorf (Iowa)1:15.37   4/6/2019Cornell College Invitational0.500.000.50
35Morgan MILLER FRDickinson State (N.D.)1:15.98c(1:15.87A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.450.000.45
36Alexis VAN RYNSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)1:17.02   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.400.000.40
37Katie CANNONSOJamestown (N.D.)1:17.40   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.350.000.35
38Elysabeth LAMOUREUXSOLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)1:18.18   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.300.000.30
39Tiffany BRAUNJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)1:19.34   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.280.000.28
40Amber CASTILLOSOGrand View (Iowa)1:20.08   3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)0.250.000.25
41Kelly REESESOLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)1:20.71   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.230.000.23
42Shania GOBLEFRLincoln (Ill.)1:22.13   4/6/2019Millikin Big Blue Invite0.200.000.20
43Sydney HARNETTFRSt. Francis (Ill.)1:22.35   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.180.000.18
44Kaitlyn NOKESFRJamestown (N.D.)1:27.52c(1:27.41A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.150.000.15
1Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)59.93   4/5/2019Jim Mize Invitational30.006.5336.53
2Sasha NEWMANSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)1:01.32   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational28.005.2333.23
3Namiah SIMPSONFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:02.43   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge26.004.2430.24
4Shantae GREENSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)1:03.43   4/5/2019Jim Mize Invitational24.003.4727.47
5Kierra FRAZIERSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:05.02   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational22.002.5624.56
6Sennia CORBINSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:06.92   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational20.001.5321.53
7Dasia SHEPHERDFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)1:07.12   3/22/2019Emory Invitational18.001.4219.42
8Raven RILEYFRXavier (La.)1:07.16   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite16.001.4017.40
9Ayana DANIELSSRBrenau (Ga.)1:08.93   3/29/2019Emory Classic14.000.7614.76
10Kristen ISABELLESRWarner (Fla.)1:09.79   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational12.000.5512.55
11Terese LUJUASOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:09.84   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational10.000.5310.53
12Mackenzie INMANSOKeiser (Fla.)1:10.14   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational9.000.469.46
13Constance YOUNGBLOODSOKeiser (Fla.)1:10.19   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational8.000.458.45
14Haley THOMPSONFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)1:10.50   3/29/2019Emory Classic7.000.377.37
15Maya DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)1:11.26   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational6.000.196.19
16Hannah YOUNGFRXavier (La.)1:11.32   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite5.000.175.17
17Aija WALLFRColumbia (S.C.)1:11.54   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational4.500.124.62
18Heather WOOLARDFRColumbia (S.C.)1:11.89   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational4.000.044.04
19Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:12.01   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #23.500.013.51
20Kameron JEFFERSONSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:12.39   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational3.000.003.00
21Brittany HOUSEJRWebber International (Fla.)1:12.65   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational2.500.002.50
22Kelsey WHITE-KENNEDYSOColumbia (S.C.)1:13.25   3/23/2019CIU Invitational2.000.002.00
23Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:13.27   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational1.500.001.50
24Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:13.38   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational1.000.001.00
25naomi MARCINFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:14.65   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.950.000.95
26Koree REAMSRWebber International (Fla.)1:15.39   3/29/2019Spikes Classic0.900.000.90
27Shyann MILLERFRColumbia International (S.C.)1:16.77   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.850.000.85
28Makayla HICKMONSREdward Waters (Fla.)1:17.17   2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)0.800.000.80
29Toni TRAILSOXavier (La.)1:17.74   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite0.750.000.75
30Mikaela VANEKSOLoyola (La.)1:18.19   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite0.700.000.70
31Harley STEPHENSSOBrenau (Ga.)1:20.50   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.650.000.65
32Nina HAVELKASRSt. Andrews (N.C.)1:20.63   3/30/2019Trojan Challenge0.600.000.60
33Chelsey ERNESTFRWarner (Fla.)1:20.83   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.550.000.55
34Suheyli VELEZ FRWebber International (Fla.)1:20.94   3/29/2019Spikes Classic0.500.000.50
35Courtney LAMBERTSOColumbia (S.C.)1:21.19   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational0.450.000.45
36Courtney SHERRYJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:24.90   3/27/2019Savannah State Twilight0.400.000.40
37Teresa DIMERCURIOJRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)1:33.13   3/27/2019Savannah State Twilight0.350.000.35
1Kara SIMMONSSRFriends (Kan.)1:02.45   4/5/2019Friends Invitational30.007.4237.42
2Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)1:02.62   4/5/2019Friends Invitational28.007.2535.25
3Ardeen WALKERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:07.28   3/30/2019Baker Relays26.002.9828.98
4Teresa AMBUULJRBenedictine (Kan.)1:08.03   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational24.002.3726.37
5Kyaira BURGRESSFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:08.28   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational22.002.2324.23
6Madison CAPUTOFROklahoma City1:09.19   4/5/2019Paul Parent Invitational20.001.7221.72
7Mary MCCOWENSOBenedictine (Kan.)1:10.40   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational18.001.0719.07
8Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)1:10.62   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational16.000.9516.95
9Jade OSBORNFRBaker (Kan.)1:11.01   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational14.000.7514.75
10Ally SWAIMFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:11.12   3/29/2019Dan Veach Invitational12.000.6912.69
11Camry BRADFORDJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:11.19   3/30/2019Baker Relays10.000.6510.65
12Courtney RICHARDSONSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)1:11.20   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open9.000.659.65
13Caroline WEATHERFORDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:11.96   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational8.000.428.42
14Brittany CANOFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:12.17   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open7.000.367.36
15Audren PINEDAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:12.43   3/31/2019Trinity (Texas) Invitational6.000.306.30
16Zoe MCGOWANSOLangston (Okla.)1:12.88   3/9/2019Jet Relays5.000.185.18
17Amber SEAY FRWayland Baptist (Texas)1:14.30c(1:14.19A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic4.500.004.50
18Gabrielle MOOREFRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:14.65   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational4.000.004.00
19Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)1:14.70   3/30/2019Baker Relays3.500.003.50
20Aaliyah MANUZSOTabor (Kan.)1:15.43   4/5/2019Friends Invitational3.000.003.00
21Paige SCHMIDFRBenedictine (Kan.)1:16.05   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational2.500.002.50
22Casey WASFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)1:16.14   3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational2.000.002.00
23Alexandria ADAMSJRSouthwest (N.M.)1:16.43c(1:16.32A)  3/23/2019Greyhound Open1.500.001.50
24Kyana RIVERASRSouthwest (N.M.)1:17.36c(1:17.25A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic1.000.001.00
25Madison PROBENSOEvangel (Mo.)1:17.44   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.950.000.95
26Jasmine RODRIGUEZJRSouthwest (N.M.)1:17.84c(1:17.73A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.900.000.90
27Michaela MALONEFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)1:18.30   4/6/2019Rhodes Seven-Way Meet0.850.000.85
28Elaina HENDERSONSOFriends (Kan.)1:22.22   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.800.000.80
29Courtney RIFEFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:42.81   3/22/2019The Island Meet0.750.000.75
1Sienna LALONDEFRBritish Columbia1:01.11   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad30.005.2435.24
2Seanna NALBANDYANSOThe Master's (Calif.)1:02.24   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational28.003.9331.93
3Emily PARKSJRWestmont (Calif.)1:02.26   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic26.003.9129.91
4Jessica WILLIAMSSOBritish Columbia1:02.43   3/30/2019British Columbia Open24.003.7227.72
5Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:02.71   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational22.003.4025.40
6Lindsay ASPLUNDSRCorban (Ore.)1:05.05   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight20.001.6221.62
7Katie EMERSONSREastern Oregon1:05.33   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge18.001.4219.42
8Kaitlin ANGELLSOBritish Columbia1:05.73   3/30/2019British Columbia Open16.001.1417.14
9Abby SNYDERFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:05.91   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic14.001.0115.01
10Brooke MCCLURKINFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:06.03   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational12.000.9312.93
11Gwyndalynne ROMRELLFROttawa (Ariz.)1:06.04   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational10.000.9210.92
12Kiersten LANCASTERSOCollege of Idaho1:06.12   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight9.000.879.87
13Brianna JURYSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:06.72   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight8.000.578.57
14Kristi CHILDERSSRCorban (Ore.)1:06.88   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight7.000.517.51
15Amber VON ESSENSROregon Tech1:07.11   4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite6.000.446.44
16Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon1:07.74   4/5/2019War XII5.000.235.23
17Kyla DANIELSONSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1:08.00   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic4.500.144.64
18Sabrina REIFSCHNEIDERSOCorban (Ore.)1:08.58   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational4.000.004.00
19Haley WHITESREastern Oregon1:08.67   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational3.500.003.50
20Keely EHMANNSRCarroll (Mont.)1:08.77   4/5/2019War XII3.000.003.00
21Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1:08.82   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight2.500.002.50
22Morgan BAYESFRCorban (Ore.)1:09.09   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight2.000.002.00
23Natalie ROBINSONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:09.20   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic1.500.001.50
24Anne HOCKETTFRCarroll (Mont.)1:09.72   4/5/2019War XII1.000.001.00
25Emily PALMERSOEastern Oregon1:09.98   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.950.000.95
26Jazzmin BRYANSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:10.25   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational0.900.000.90
27Bailey BARDJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)1:10.92c(1:10.81A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.850.000.85
28Ana FLORESJRVanguard (Calif.)1:11.55   3/30/2019California Collegiate Open0.800.000.80
29Joelle HAMEISTERSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1:11.97   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.750.000.75
30Cheyanne COLLINSFREastern Oregon1:11.99   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.700.000.70
31McKinley LITTONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:12.33   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational0.650.000.65
32Megan PENDERGASTFRCarroll (Mont.)1:12.58   4/5/2019War XII0.600.000.60
33Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)1:13.01   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.550.000.55
34 Obiomachi ABONYIFRCorban (Ore.)1:13.31   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.500.000.50
35Myranda JOHNSONSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:13.52   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.450.000.45
36Savannah LEEFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)1:13.88   3/30/2019Pacific (Ore.) Open0.400.000.40
37Gina SHEEKSFRWestmont (Calif.)1:14.96   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.350.000.35
38Kylie NEAFUSJRArizona Christian1:16.10   3/1/2019RCC Invitational0.300.000.30

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years