USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - April 10th

Event Rankings

400 Meter Hurdles
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYDSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:03.05   3/29/2019Emory Classic30.005.7235.72
2Destiny COPELANDFRIndiana Tech1:03.88   3/28/2019Florida Relays28.004.7332.73
3Morgan LUEDYSOCornerstone (Mich.)1:05.08   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational26.003.3529.35
4Leondra CORREIAJRIndiana Tech1:05.37   3/28/2019Florida Relays24.003.0227.02
5Daneen HAZELWOODSOOhio Christian1:05.64   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational22.002.7224.72
6Carly WILKINSJRIndiana Wesleyan1:07.10   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays20.001.6021.60
7Cora STEVENSFRCumberlands (Ky.)1:07.14   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational18.001.5819.58
8Carlee LEFEBVRESOIndiana Wesleyan1:07.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)16.001.5217.52
9Dana DWYERSOMarian (Ind.)1:07.47   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open14.001.3415.34
10Leah GOUWENSJRBethel (Ind.)1:08.00   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational12.001.0013.00
11Shardonay JOHNSONFROhio Christian1:08.26   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational10.000.9010.90
12Ellie RUBYFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)1:08.60   3/29/2019Wooster Invitational9.000.789.78
13Jalacia GEORGESRIndiana Tech1:09.42   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational8.000.508.50
14Cierra JENKINSFRIndiana Tech1:09.61   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener7.000.437.43
15Kaitlyn MACKFRGrace (Ind.)1:09.77   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)6.000.386.38
16Holly SCHOONSRIndiana Wesleyan1:10.18   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)5.000.245.24
17Abalena SULLIVANFRRio Grande (Ohio)1:10.52   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational4.500.124.62
18Shelbie WILLIAMSFRMidway (Ky.)1:10.66   4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational4.000.084.08
19Cameryn FISHERFRIndiana Tech1:11.36   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener3.500.003.50
20Andrea KEMPFSOTaylor (Ind.)1:11.41   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational3.000.003.00
21Ann OAKLEYFRMidway (Ky.)1:11.82   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational2.500.002.50
22Mary LEIGHTONSOIndiana Tech1:12.00   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational2.000.002.00
23Mylie LAFOUNTAINESOOhio Christian1:12.21   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational1.500.001.50
24Lexa RICHARDSONSOIndiana Wesleyan1:12.24   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)1.000.001.00
25Kylin NICHOLSFRIndiana Tech1:12.48   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener0.950.000.95
26Baleigh IRELANFRSiena Heights (Mich.)1:13.12   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.900.000.90
27Jada KYLEFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)1:13.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.850.000.85
28Gabrielle CATONFRMidway (Ky.)1:13.33   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.800.000.80
29Tatiana WILLIAMSSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:13.40   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.750.000.75
30Maya HOMERSOUnion (Ky.)1:13.45   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.700.000.70
31Hope SPAULDINGJRMarian (Ind.)1:13.74   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.650.000.65
32Kylee KASPERSRMarian (Ind.)1:13.88   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.600.000.60
33Kimberly STAMETSJRPoint Park (Pa.)1:14.61   4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational0.550.000.55
34Oreatha HURTSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:15.05   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.500.000.50
35Alana MCRAEFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)1:15.89   3/30/2019Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open0.450.000.45
36Olivia WHATLEYJRUnion (Ky.)1:16.29   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.400.000.40
37Tori OEHLERSFRShawnee State (Ohio)1:16.30   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.350.000.35
38Michaela SEBASTIANSRCampbellsville (Ky.)1:16.95   3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.300.000.30
39Erin GAMBILLFRMidway (Ky.)1:18.40   4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.280.000.28
40Rebekah MCCARTYSOOhio Christian1:18.91   3/8/2019Wendys Seahawk Invitational0.250.000.25
41Abigail BLANKENSHIPFRShawnee State (Ohio)1:26.24   4/6/2019Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational0.230.000.23
42Alicia SALAZARJRBrescia (Ky.)1:26.85   4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.200.000.20
43Kristin MCCOYSOAlice Lloyd (Ky.)1:30.84   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.180.000.18
1MacKenzie KEUNEJRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:04.75   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational30.006.0236.02
2Anmarie STUITFRDordt (Iowa)1:05.13   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational28.005.3933.39
3Lexi PREISSLERFRHastings (Neb.)1:06.48   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational26.003.2329.23
4Kennedy MOGULSOConcordia (Neb.)1:06.76   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational24.002.8026.80
5Jamie NIKODYMSRConcordia (Neb.)1:07.47   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational22.001.8723.87
6Aurora AREVALOSRMorningside (Iowa)1:07.66   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational20.001.6721.67
7Tori BERANSRConcordia (Neb.)1:07.85   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational18.001.4819.48
8Jessica DETERDINGJRConcordia (Neb.)1:08.06   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational16.001.2717.27
9Amanda COOKJRDoane (Neb.)1:08.14   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational14.001.1915.19
10Dayris BONILLASSOHastings (Neb.)1:08.29   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational12.001.0413.04
11Ashley COOKJRDoane (Neb.)1:08.33   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational10.001.0011.00
12Sarah LEWISFRConcordia (Neb.)1:08.59   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational9.000.749.74
13Mackenzie GRUBBSSODickinson State (N.D.)1:08.98c(1:08.87A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open8.000.478.47
14Julyah WILSONFRHastings (Neb.)1:09.07   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational7.000.427.42
15Emily LOYSOConcordia (Neb.)1:09.14   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational6.000.396.39
16Micaela WIEGANDJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:09.24   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)5.000.345.34
17Karri PIPPETTFRGrand View (Iowa)1:09.41   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational4.500.264.76
18Ashlynn PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)1:09.45   4/5/2019Central (Iowa) Invitational4.000.244.24
19Amara TAYLORSOGrand View (Iowa)1:09.52   3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)3.500.203.70
20Hana HARTFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:10.04   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational3.000.003.00
21Jo MCKIBBEN FRMorningside (Iowa)1:10.29   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.500.002.50
22Angela BRINKMANSONorthwestern (Iowa)1:10.80   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.000.002.00
23Kaylee BOYLEFRConcordia (Neb.)1:11.16   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational1.500.001.50
24Jordyn HILYARDFRConcordia (Neb.)1:11.65   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational1.000.001.00
25Leah ROSEFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:12.09   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.950.000.95
26Hannah ROHDASRYork (Neb.)1:12.35   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.900.000.90
27Maddy YOUNGERSJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:13.04   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.850.000.85
28Allyssa WEITKUMSOValley City State (N.D.)1:14.20c(1:14.09A)  3/15/2019Jerry Quiller Classic0.800.000.80
29Kendra MURNIONFRJamestown (N.D.)1:14.47c(1:14.36A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.750.000.75
29Alia BRANDFRConcordia (Neb.)1:14.47   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.750.000.75
31Trystin STILLESOGrand View (Iowa)1:14.76   3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)0.650.000.65
32Michalah RUMBOLDSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:15.00   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.600.000.60
33Allison BROOKSJRConcordia (Neb.)1:15.20   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.550.000.55
34Hayleigh SOLANOFRWaldorf (Iowa)1:15.37   4/6/2019Cornell College Invitational0.500.000.50
35Morgan MILLER FRDickinson State (N.D.)1:15.98c(1:15.87A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.450.000.45
36Alexis VAN RYNSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)1:17.02   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.400.000.40
37Katie CANNONSOJamestown (N.D.)1:17.40   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.350.000.35
38Elysabeth LAMOUREUXSOLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)1:18.18   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.300.000.30
39Tiffany BRAUNJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)1:19.34   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.280.000.28
40Amber CASTILLOSOGrand View (Iowa)1:20.08   3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)0.250.000.25
41Kelly REESESOLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)1:20.71   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.230.000.23
42Shania GOBLEFRLincoln (Ill.)1:22.13   4/6/2019Millikin Big Blue Invite0.200.000.20
43Sydney HARNETTFRSt. Francis (Ill.)1:22.35   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.180.000.18
44Kaitlyn NOKESFRJamestown (N.D.)1:27.52c(1:27.41A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.150.000.15
1Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)59.93   4/5/2019Jim Mize Invitational30.006.5336.53
2Sasha NEWMANSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)1:01.32   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational28.005.2333.23
3Namiah SIMPSONFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:02.43   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge26.004.2430.24
4Shantae GREENSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)1:03.43   4/5/2019Jim Mize Invitational24.003.4727.47
5Kierra FRAZIERSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:05.02   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational22.002.5624.56
6Sennia CORBINSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:06.92   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational20.001.5321.53
7Dasia SHEPHERDFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)1:07.12   3/22/2019Emory Invitational18.001.4219.42
8Raven RILEYFRXavier (La.)1:07.16   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite16.001.4017.40
9Ayana DANIELSSRBrenau (Ga.)1:08.93   3/29/2019Emory Classic14.000.7614.76
10Kristen ISABELLESRWarner (Fla.)1:09.79   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational12.000.5512.55
11Terese LUJUASOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:09.84   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational10.000.5310.53
12Mackenzie INMANSOKeiser (Fla.)1:10.14   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational9.000.469.46
13Constance YOUNGBLOODSOKeiser (Fla.)1:10.19   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational8.000.458.45
14Haley THOMPSONFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)1:10.50   3/29/2019Emory Classic7.000.377.37
15Maya DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)1:11.26   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational6.000.196.19
16Hannah YOUNGFRXavier (La.)1:11.32   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite5.000.175.17
17Aija WALLFRColumbia (S.C.)1:11.54   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational4.500.124.62
18Heather WOOLARDFRColumbia (S.C.)1:11.89   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational4.000.044.04
19Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:12.01   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #23.500.013.51
20Kameron JEFFERSONSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:12.39   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational3.000.003.00
21Brittany HOUSEJRWebber International (Fla.)1:12.65   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational2.500.002.50
22Kelsey WHITE-KENNEDYSOColumbia (S.C.)1:13.25   3/23/2019CIU Invitational2.000.002.00
23Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:13.27   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational1.500.001.50
24Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:13.38   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational1.000.001.00
25naomi MARCINFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:14.65   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.950.000.95
26Koree REAMSRWebber International (Fla.)1:15.39   3/29/2019Spikes Classic0.900.000.90
27Shyann MILLERFRColumbia International (S.C.)1:16.77   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.850.000.85
28Makayla HICKMONSREdward Waters (Fla.)1:17.17   2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)0.800.000.80
29Toni TRAILSOXavier (La.)1:17.74   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite0.750.000.75
30Mikaela VANEKSOLoyola (La.)1:18.19   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite0.700.000.70
31Harley STEPHENSSOBrenau (Ga.)1:20.50   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.650.000.65
32Nina HAVELKASRSt. Andrews (N.C.)1:20.63   3/30/2019Trojan Challenge0.600.000.60
33Chelsey ERNESTFRWarner (Fla.)1:20.83   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.550.000.55
34Suheyli VELEZ FRWebber International (Fla.)1:20.94   3/29/2019Spikes Classic0.500.000.50
35Courtney LAMBERTSOColumbia (S.C.)1:21.19   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational0.450.000.45
36Courtney SHERRYJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:24.90   3/27/2019Savannah State Twilight0.400.000.40
37Teresa DIMERCURIOJRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)1:33.13   3/27/2019Savannah State Twilight0.350.000.35
1Kara SIMMONSSRFriends (Kan.)1:02.45   4/5/2019Friends Invitational30.007.4237.42
2Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)1:02.62   4/5/2019Friends Invitational28.007.2535.25
3Ardeen WALKERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:07.28   3/30/2019Baker Relays26.002.9828.98
4Teresa AMBUULJRBenedictine (Kan.)1:08.03   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational24.002.3726.37
5Kyaira BURGRESSFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:08.28   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational22.002.2324.23
6Madison CAPUTOFROklahoma City1:09.19   4/5/2019Paul Parent Invitational20.001.7221.72
7Mary MCCOWENSOBenedictine (Kan.)1:10.40   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational18.001.0719.07
8Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)1:10.62   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational16.000.9516.95
9Jade OSBORNFRBaker (Kan.)1:11.01   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational14.000.7514.75
10Ally SWAIMFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:11.12   3/29/2019Dan Veach Invitational12.000.6912.69
11Camry BRADFORDJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:11.19   3/30/2019Baker Relays10.000.6510.65
12Courtney RICHARDSONSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)1:11.20   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open9.000.659.65
13Caroline WEATHERFORDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:11.96   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational8.000.428.42
14Brittany CANOFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:12.17   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open7.000.367.36
15Audren PINEDAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:12.43   3/31/2019Trinity (Texas) Invitational6.000.306.30
16Zoe MCGOWANSOLangston (Okla.)1:12.88   3/9/2019Jet Relays5.000.185.18
17Amber SEAY FRWayland Baptist (Texas)1:14.30c(1:14.19A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic4.500.004.50
18Gabrielle MOOREFRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:14.65   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational4.000.004.00
19Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)1:14.70   3/30/2019Baker Relays3.500.003.50
20Aaliyah MANUZSOTabor (Kan.)1:15.43   4/5/2019Friends Invitational3.000.003.00
21Paige SCHMIDFRBenedictine (Kan.)1:16.05   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational2.500.002.50
22Casey WASFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)1:16.14   3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational2.000.002.00
23Alexandria ADAMSJRSouthwest (N.M.)1:16.43c(1:16.32A)  3/23/2019Greyhound Open1.500.001.50
24Kyana RIVERASRSouthwest (N.M.)1:17.36c(1:17.25A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic1.000.001.00
25Madison PROBENSOEvangel (Mo.)1:17.44   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.950.000.95
26Jasmine RODRIGUEZJRSouthwest (N.M.)1:17.84c(1:17.73A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.900.000.90
27Michaela MALONEFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)1:18.30   4/6/2019Rhodes Seven-Way Meet0.850.000.85
28Elaina HENDERSONSOFriends (Kan.)1:22.22   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.800.000.80
29Courtney RIFEFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:42.81   3/22/2019The Island Meet0.750.000.75
1Sienna LALONDEFRBritish Columbia1:01.11   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad30.005.2435.24
2Seanna NALBANDYANSOThe Master's (Calif.)1:02.24   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational28.003.9331.93
3Emily PARKSJRWestmont (Calif.)1:02.26   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic26.003.9129.91
4Jessica WILLIAMSSOBritish Columbia1:02.43   3/30/2019British Columbia Open24.003.7227.72
5Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:02.71   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational22.003.4025.40
6Lindsay ASPLUNDSRCorban (Ore.)1:05.05   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight20.001.6221.62
7Katie EMERSONSREastern Oregon1:05.33   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge18.001.4219.42
8Kaitlin ANGELLSOBritish Columbia1:05.73   3/30/2019British Columbia Open16.001.1417.14
9Abby SNYDERFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:05.91   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic14.001.0115.01
10Brooke MCCLURKINFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:06.03   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational12.000.9312.93
11Gwyndalynne ROMRELLFROttawa (Ariz.)1:06.04   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational10.000.9210.92
12Kiersten LANCASTERSOCollege of Idaho1:06.12   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight9.000.879.87
13Brianna JURYSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:06.72   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight8.000.578.57
14Kristi CHILDERSSRCorban (Ore.)1:06.88   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight7.000.517.51
15Amber VON ESSENSROregon Tech1:07.11   4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite6.000.446.44
16Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon1:07.74   4/5/2019War XII5.000.235.23
17Kyla DANIELSONSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1:08.00   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic4.500.144.64
18Sabrina REIFSCHNEIDERSOCorban (Ore.)1:08.58   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational4.000.004.00
19Haley WHITESREastern Oregon1:08.67   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational3.500.003.50
20Keely EHMANNSRCarroll (Mont.)1:08.77   4/5/2019War XII3.000.003.00
21Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1:08.82   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight2.500.002.50
22Morgan BAYESFRCorban (Ore.)1:09.09   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight2.000.002.00
23Natalie ROBINSONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:09.20   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic1.500.001.50
24Anne HOCKETTFRCarroll (Mont.)1:09.72   4/5/2019War XII1.000.001.00
25Emily PALMERSOEastern Oregon1:09.98   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.950.000.95
26Jazzmin BRYANSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:10.25   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational0.900.000.90
27Bailey BARDJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)1:10.92c(1:10.81A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.850.000.85
28Ana FLORESJRVanguard (Calif.)1:11.55   3/30/2019California Collegiate Open0.800.000.80
29Joelle HAMEISTERSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1:11.97   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.750.000.75
30Cheyanne COLLINSFREastern Oregon1:11.99   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.700.000.70
31McKinley LITTONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:12.33   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational0.650.000.65
32Megan PENDERGASTFRCarroll (Mont.)1:12.58   4/5/2019War XII0.600.000.60
33Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)1:13.01   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.550.000.55
34 Obiomachi ABONYIFRCorban (Ore.)1:13.31   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.500.000.50
35Myranda JOHNSONSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:13.52   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.450.000.45
36Savannah LEEFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)1:13.88   3/30/2019Pacific (Ore.) Open0.400.000.40
37Gina SHEEKSFRWestmont (Calif.)1:14.96   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.350.000.35
38Kylie NEAFUSJRArizona Christian1:16.10   3/1/2019RCC Invitational0.300.000.30

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years