USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - April 10th

Event Rankings

400 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Ayanna MOODYSRIndiana Tech56.74   3/28/2019Florida Relays30.004.8234.82
2Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYDSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)57.09   3/29/2019Emory Classic28.004.2132.21
3Delaney STERSICSOSiena Heights (Mich.)57.58   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational26.003.3729.37
4Pamela SANDERS-BOOKERFRIndiana Tech57.84   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational24.002.9326.93
5Savannah GREGORYJRCampbellsville (Ky.)57.91   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays22.002.8224.82
6Jada BURTONFRMarian (Ind.)58.15   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational20.002.4122.41
7Dymanique THOMPSONSOCumberlands (Ky.)58.82   3/14/201949er Classic18.001.6619.66
8Jozalyn ALBRIGHTFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)59.07   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open16.001.3917.39
9Jaydn FUERSTSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)59.14   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)14.001.3115.31
10Marie NINAMOUSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)59.42   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays12.001.0113.01
11Miriam WOODSRTaylor (Ind.)59.52   3/22/2019Emory Invitational10.000.9010.90
12Katlyn KOETSIERSOCornerstone (Mich.)59.96   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational9.000.599.59
13Rachel SARGENTSOOhio Christian59.97   3/14/201949er Classic8.000.588.58
14Kaniyah RUSHFRIU East (Ind.)1:00.10   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational7.000.517.51
15Megan ENNISFRConcordia (Mich.)1:00.18   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational6.000.476.47
16Abby SPARKSFRMidway (Ky.)1:00.47   4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational5.000.325.32
17Patience KENNEDYSRIndiana Tech1:00.57   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational4.500.274.77
18Delilah DELGADOFRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)1:00.62   4/6/2019DePauw Invitational4.000.244.24
19Kevaray GILLETTEFRIU East (Ind.)1:00.76   3/29/2019Emory Classic3.500.173.67
20Taylor TACKETTSORio Grande (Ohio)1:01.08   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open3.000.003.00
21Megan MCMANNONSOCumberlands (Ky.)1:01.14   3/14/201949er Classic2.500.002.50
22Jacqueline PRUITTJRMadonna (Mich.)1:01.42   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational2.000.002.00
23Sarai SOSA PEREZFRIU East (Ind.)1:01.46   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open1.500.001.50
24Journey WHEELERSOWVU Tech1:01.70   4/5/2019Concord University Invitational1.000.001.00
25Mara VANORDERJRCornerstone (Mich.)1:01.73   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.950.000.95
26Dana DWYERSOMarian (Ind.)1:01.80   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.900.000.90
27Anna REPESHJRAquinas (Mich.)1:01.91   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.850.000.85
28Kardia DUNAHJRIndiana Wesleyan1:02.40   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.800.000.80
29Selena BARNETTFRCumberlands (Ky.)1:02.64   3/14/201949er Classic0.750.000.75
30Aaliyah WINTERSSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)1:02.65   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.700.000.70
31Kimberly STAMETSJRPoint Park (Pa.)1:02.86   3/30/2019Bethany (W.Va.) Invitational0.650.000.65
32Kelsey MORGANFRIndiana Wesleyan1:02.89   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.600.000.60
32Alexus HUNTFRCampbellsville (Ky.)1:02.89   4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.600.000.60
34Isabel HAYDONFRMidway (Ky.)1:02.92   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.500.000.50
34Sydney JONESSRGeorgetown (Ky.)1:02.92   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.500.000.50
36Taylor CELICHJRPoint Park (Pa.)1:02.99   3/30/2019Bethany (W.Va.) Invitational0.400.000.40
36Sarah RYMERFRMidway (Ky.)1:02.99   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.400.000.40
38Makayla COLLIERSOGoshen (Ind.)1:03.01   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.300.000.30
39Jordan ADAMSOHuntington (Ind.)1:03.40   4/6/2019Grizzly Invitational0.280.000.28
40Adison PRESTON FRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)1:03.61   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational0.250.000.25
41Hannah SAMSFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)1:03.98   3/30/2019Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open0.230.000.23
42Andrea KEMPFSOTaylor (Ind.)1:03.99   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.200.000.20
43Carley JOHNSONFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:04.10   3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.180.000.18
44Kaitlin MEADEFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)1:04.16   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational0.150.000.15
45Nola MCGUIREFRPoint Park (Pa.)1:04.19   4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational0.130.000.13
46Selena INGRAMFRSiena Heights (Mich.)1:04.20   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.100.000.10
47Winifred SCENIAKSOSaint Francis (Ind.)1:04.21   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational0.080.000.08
48Sarah HORNAKSRIU East (Ind.)1:04.35   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.050.000.05
49Olivia VON GUNTENFRHuntington (Ind.)1:04.37   3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.030.000.03
50Cassandra VAUGHNFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)1:04.73   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational0.010.000.01
1Brianna FLORVILUSSOYork (Neb.)57.71   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational30.005.6535.65
2Kylee VOIGTJRJamestown (N.D.)57.98   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational28.005.1333.13
3Jacee PFEIFERFRConcordia (Neb.)58.92   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational26.003.3429.34
4MacKenzie BRANDLSODoane (Neb.)59.24   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational24.002.7526.75
5Celina MAYFORTHSOSt. Francis (Ill.)59.45   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics22.002.3624.36
6Ashley CASWELLSOViterbo (Wis.)59.56   4/6/2019Ashton May Invitational20.002.1922.19
7Gabriella CZECHFRViterbo (Wis.)1:00.02   4/6/2019Ashton May Invitational18.001.6219.62
8Rebekah MUILENBURGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:00.21   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational16.001.3917.39
9Olivia HOEKSTRASOTrinity Christian (Ill.)1:00.23   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational14.001.3715.37
10Carmen DEVRIESFRJamestown (N.D.)1:00.39   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational12.001.1813.18
11Annika PINGELFRDoane (Neb.)1:00.69   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational10.000.8210.82
12Peyton COFFINSRBriar Cliff (Iowa)1:01.00   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational9.000.569.56
13Hannah WARNERFRHastings (Neb.)1:01.08   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational8.000.518.51
14Isabelle WATSONSODoane (Neb.)1:01.32   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational7.000.377.37
14Taylor LUDWIGSODickinson State (N.D.)1:01.32c(1:01.21A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open7.000.377.37
16Meghan ORRFRJamestown (N.D.)1:01.34c(1:01.23A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open5.000.365.36
17Kiana HOFF-AUSRMount Marty (S.D.)1:01.93   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic4.500.024.52
18Ashlynn PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)1:02.27   4/5/2019Central (Iowa) Invitational4.000.004.00
19Asia RANCESOLincoln (Ill.)1:02.29   4/6/2019Millikin Big Blue Invite3.500.003.50
20Aimie MARSHALLSRLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)1:02.36   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational3.000.003.00
21Ashley OMOREGIEFRWilliam Penn (Iowa)1:02.60   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational2.500.002.50
22Devyn KEMBLEFRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:02.66   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.000.002.00
23Megan KRISCHFRSt. Francis (Ill.)1:02.88   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational1.500.001.50
24Alondra TOLEDOFRGraceland (Iowa)1:02.96   4/5/2019Central (Iowa) Invitational1.000.001.00
25Kirsten PAETOWSODakota State (S.D.)1:03.16   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.950.000.95
26Bridget SULEKJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:03.22   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.900.000.90
27Sara BASTINSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:03.60   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.850.000.85
28Allie FLAWSJRGrand View (Iowa)1:03.68   3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)0.800.000.80
29Emily SORENSENSRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:03.72   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.750.000.75
29Rose PELELO-RAYSRMorningside (Iowa)1:03.72   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.750.000.75
31Sonora FORESMANJRMorningside (Iowa)1:03.92   3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.650.000.65
32Raven WILLIAMSFRWilliam Penn (Iowa)1:04.11   3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)0.600.000.60
33Kaitlyn ELMERJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:04.15   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.550.000.55
34Karri PIPPETTFRGrand View (Iowa)1:04.38   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.500.000.50
35Madison DAVISFRViterbo (Wis.)1:04.55   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.450.000.45
36Elianna CLARKFRMount Marty (S.D.)1:04.98   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.400.000.40
37Justis JAKESJRWilliam Penn (Iowa)1:05.12   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.350.000.35
38Carissa WISSEJRTrinity Christian (Ill.)1:05.17   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.300.000.30
39Madison WHITCOMBSODakota State (S.D.)1:05.47   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.280.000.28
40Sage PULSEFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1:05.67   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.250.000.25
41Jacqueline FULLERJRRoosevelt (Ill.)1:05.82   4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational0.230.000.23
42Sydney BATZSONorthwestern (Iowa)1:05.88   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.200.000.20
43Megan ERICKSONSODickinson State (N.D.)1:05.93c(1:05.82A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.180.000.18
44Keeley LEARYFRSaint Xavier (Ill.)1:05.98   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.150.000.15
45Marie MAYERSOJudson (Ill.)1:06.21   4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational0.130.000.13
46Filomena TURIJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:06.26   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.100.000.10
47Kendretta DURHAMSOGraceland (Iowa)1:06.42   4/5/2019Central (Iowa) Invitational0.080.000.08
48Valerie HOEKSTRAFRTrinity Christian (Ill.)1:06.53   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.050.000.05
49Emily MCDONALDFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1:06.61   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.030.000.03
50Grace EDEENSODickinson State (N.D.)1:07.06c(1:06.95A)  3/22/2019Yellow Jacket Spring Open0.010.000.01
1Stacey Ann WILLIAMSFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)54.37   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational30.005.1035.10
2Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)55.15   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational28.003.8731.87
3Shalysa WRAYFRXavier (La.)55.27   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational26.003.6829.68
4Argyana BOLTONJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)55.55   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational24.003.2527.25
5Namiah SIMPSONFRSoutheastern (Fla.)55.87   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational22.002.7824.78
6Ariel FORDFRXavier (La.)56.96   3/2/2019Strawberry Relays20.001.6821.68
7O'shalia JOHNSONFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)57.12   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational18.001.5219.52
7Courtney GALESFRSoutheastern (Fla.)57.12   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge18.001.5219.52
9Kadeja CAMPBELLFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)57.35   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational14.001.2915.29
10Kimone HINDSSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)57.55   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational12.001.1013.10
11Xuxa PEARTSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)57.66   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational10.000.9910.99
12Briana HUFFSOMobile (Ala.)57.70   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational9.000.959.95
13Dasia STENNETTSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)58.27   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational8.000.688.68
14Brittany WASHINGTONSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)58.46   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational7.000.587.58
15Alexis WILLIAMSFRXavier (La.)58.72   3/2/2019Strawberry Relays6.000.466.46
16Amber BELLFRColumbia (S.C.)59.11   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational5.000.285.28
17Jasmine WILLIAMSFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)59.25   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays4.500.214.71
18Faith CALLOWAY USC Beaufort (S.C.)59.63   3/9/2019Savannah State Relays4.000.044.04
19Aneya RAYNORSOMobile (Ala.)59.64   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational3.500.033.53
20Kierra FRAZIERSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)59.69   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays3.000.013.01
21Keziah GLOVERFRMobile (Ala.)59.80   3/29/2019Emory Classic2.500.002.50
22Janelle JONESSRXavier (La.)59.88   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational2.000.002.00
23Tranico PARSONSOTennessee Wesleyan59.92   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic1.500.001.50
24Raven RILEYFRXavier (La.)1:00.28   3/2/2019Strawberry Relays1.000.001.00
25Arrrielle EDWARDSFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:00.53   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.950.000.95
26Kameron JEFFERSONSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:00.55   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.900.000.90
27Keshara ATMOREFRWebber International (Fla.)1:00.68   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.850.000.85
28Deborah EKEANYANWUSOBrenau (Ga.)1:01.05   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.800.000.80
29Ry-Anne RILEYJRXavier (La.)1:01.16   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite0.750.000.75
30Ashley JONESSOStillman (Ala.)1:01.52   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.700.000.70
31Tristin SANDERSJRLoyola (La.)1:01.56   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.650.000.65
32Nia GRIFFINSRBrenau (Ga.)1:01.70   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.600.000.60
33Angerika COLBERTSRLife (Ga.)1:01.78   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.550.000.55
34Miyah FORDFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:02.00   3/29/2019Spikes Classic0.500.000.50
35Billie SHELTONSOMobile (Ala.)1:02.11   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.450.000.45
36Angela OPOREFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:02.32   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.400.000.40
37J'nai TAYLOR FRWebber International (Fla.)1:02.35   3/15/2019UNC-Wilmington Seahawk Invitational0.350.000.35
38Amarah NICHOLSON USC Beaufort (S.C.)1:02.74   3/9/2019Savannah State Relays0.300.000.30
39Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:02.86   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.280.000.28
40Amaya ELLIOTTFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)1:02.93   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.250.000.25
41Mikayla DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)1:02.99   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.230.000.23
42Gretia SANDERSFRMobile (Ala.)1:03.02   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.200.000.20
42Sabrina SCLATERFREdward Waters (Fla.)1:03.02   4/5/2019UNF Invitational0.200.000.20
44Grace OWENSRMilligan (Tenn.)1:03.06   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic0.150.000.15
45Meri HEBERTSRLoyola (La.)1:03.08   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational0.130.000.13
46Maya DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)1:03.43   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.100.000.10
47Soti TSILIONISJRColumbia International (S.C.)1:03.93   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.080.000.08
48Mikaylah JOHNSONFRFlorida Memorial1:04.37   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.050.000.05
49Nyaisha BURRELLJRMontreat (N.C.)1:04.47   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.030.000.03
50Chelsey ERNESTFRWarner (Fla.)1:04.51   3/29/2019Spikes Classic0.010.000.01
1Amy BRAIMBRIDGEJRMcPherson (Kan.)55.09   4/5/2019Friends Invitational30.008.2638.26
2Genevie RIVERASOMcPherson (Kan.)57.56   4/5/2019Friends Invitational28.003.8331.83
3Pearl MORGANJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)57.86   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational26.003.3129.31
4Adia VAUGHNSOOttawa (Kan.)58.28   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational24.002.6026.60
5Kaycee MAYFIELDJRBaker (Kan.)58.86   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational22.001.8723.87
6Danielle DAVIDSRWiley (Texas)58.92   4/5/2019Jim Mize Invitational20.001.8021.80
7Areka HANSONSRPark (Mo.)59.15   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open18.001.5519.55
8Myan ELRINGTONJRBaker (Kan.)59.22   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational16.001.4717.47
9Emma KASAPSRPark (Mo.)59.65   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge14.001.0015.00
10Megan VAN HARNJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)59.96   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational12.000.7412.74
11Tatelyn LASLEYSOMcPherson (Kan.)1:00.15   4/5/2019Friends Invitational10.000.6410.64
12Ardeen WALKERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:00.18   3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational9.000.629.62
13Ashley WURTENBERGERFRBenedictine (Kan.)1:00.37   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational8.000.528.52
14Anysia ROMAINJROklahoma City1:00.41   4/5/2019Paul Parent Invitational7.000.507.50
15Aundrea CULLIVERJROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:00.65   3/22/2019Cactus Cup6.000.376.37
16Sarah BARTELSRBethany (Kan.)1:00.75   4/5/2019Friends Invitational5.000.325.32
17Teresa AMBUULJRBenedictine (Kan.)1:00.82   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight4.500.284.78
18Amanda ESPARZASOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:00.93   3/31/2019Trinity (Texas) Invitational4.000.234.23
19Miranda TENOVEJRFriends (Kan.)1:01.21   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight3.500.083.58
20Ty'Kie SINGLETONFRPhilander Smith (Ark.)1:01.40   4/5/2019Little Rock Invite3.000.003.00
21Kristin STOCKHORSTFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:01.56   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational2.500.002.50
22Cameryn SPECHTFRBenedictine (Kan.)1:01.62   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational2.000.002.00
23Jordan HAWMANFRBaker (Kan.)1:01.94   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight1.500.001.50
24Artexis DRAKEFRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:02.46   3/30/2019Baker Relays1.000.001.00
25Allison ANDERSONFRPark (Mo.)1:02.47   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational0.950.000.95
26Jena HAHLBECKFRPark (Mo.)1:02.59   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational0.900.000.90
27Halie MOELLERFRColumbia (Mo.)1:02.80   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open0.850.000.85
28Lorena MORENOSRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:02.90   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.800.000.80
29T'Keyah PACEFRTexas College1:02.91   3/22/2019Prairie View A&M Relays0.750.000.75
30Breonne MALTBIAJRAvila (Mo.)1:02.95   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.700.000.70
31Tabetha DEINESFRKansas Wesleyan1:03.00   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.650.000.65
32Ally SWAIMFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:03.04   3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener0.600.000.60
33Alexzandria FLEMINGFRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:03.08   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.550.000.55
34Nia GARDNERFRPhilander Smith (Ark.)1:03.14   4/5/2019Little Rock Invite0.500.000.50
35Mason FITZGERALDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:03.35   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.450.000.45
36Audren PINEDAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:03.45   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.400.000.40
37Dayza LANEFRTexas College1:03.48   3/1/2019Marc Randle Classic0.350.000.35
38Ka'liyah RODGERSFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)1:03.78   4/6/2019Rhodes Seven-Way Meet0.300.000.30
39Danyale THOMASFRJarvis Christian (Texas)1:04.06   3/15/2019Texas Southern Relays0.280.000.28
40Alexis METOYERSROklahoma City1:04.08   4/5/2019Paul Parent Invitational0.250.000.25
41Rachel LIPSEYJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:04.12   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.230.000.23
42Taya' BUCHANANJRSouthwestern (Kan.)1:04.20   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.200.000.20
43Christa FOLLETTESRFriends (Kan.)1:04.35   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.180.000.18
44Alyssa DUDLEYSOMissouri Baptist1:04.37   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open0.150.000.15
45Victoria DE LA CRUZSOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:04.82   3/22/2019Cactus Cup0.130.000.13
46Emily STANDAGESOEvangel (Mo.)1:04.85   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational0.100.000.10
47Si'Arra FORRESTSOCulver-Stockton (Mo.)1:05.42   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.080.000.08
48Caryna CHILDSFRHarris-Stowe State (Mo.)1:05.50   4/5/2019Billiken Invitational0.050.000.05
48Poetrii GREENSOCulver-Stockton (Mo.)1:05.50   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.050.000.05
50Chyane MCNEALSROttawa (Kan.)1:05.80   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.010.000.01
1Arianna DANIELJRSouthern Oregon56.65   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational30.004.3734.37
2Emily PARKSJRWestmont (Calif.)56.84   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational28.004.0332.03
3Sienna LALONDEFRBritish Columbia56.96   3/14/2019UNLV Spring Invitational26.003.8229.82
4Seanna NALBANDYANSOThe Master's (Calif.)57.33   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic24.003.1727.17
5Katherine LUCASJRBritish Columbia57.73   3/14/2019UNLV Spring Invitational22.002.5824.58
6Amber VON ESSENSROregon Tech58.10   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational20.002.1522.15
7Jazzmin BRYANSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)58.16   4/5/2019War XII18.002.0920.09
8Elizabeth HERBESJREastern Oregon58.70   4/5/2019War XII16.001.4717.47
9Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho58.95   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational14.001.1915.19
10McKinley LITTONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)59.39   4/5/2019War XII12.000.7612.76
11Leah MCWILLIAMSOBritish Columbia59.53   3/30/2019British Columbia Open10.000.6810.68
12Mackenzie WILSONSOCorban (Ore.)59.55   3/2/2019Willamette Opener9.000.679.67
13Madison GLASCOCKFRCollege of Idaho59.57   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational8.000.668.66
13Maisie MCMANUSSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)59.57   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational8.000.668.66
15Savannah GREENWADEJRSouthern Oregon59.66   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational6.000.616.61
16Lindsay ASPLUNDSRCorban (Ore.)1:00.17   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational5.000.335.33
17Rebekka KALMBACHFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:00.37   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic4.500.224.72
18Karlie SMITHFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:00.40   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic4.000.204.20
19Kaitlin ANGELLSOBritish Columbia1:00.44   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad3.500.183.68
20Sophia RUESGAFRHope International (Calif.)1:00.57   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational3.000.113.11
21Gwyndalynne ROMRELLFROttawa (Ariz.)1:00.66   3/15/2019Willie Williams Classic2.500.062.56
22Sophia RUESGAFRHope International (Calif.)1:00.79   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational2.000.002.00
23Madison PATRICKSOCollege of Idaho1:00.80   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational1.500.001.50
24Payge DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1:01.68   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational1.000.001.00
25Lily LAVINEFROregon Tech1:01.75   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.950.000.95
26Alyssa CALDERASOWestmont (Calif.)1:01.87   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.900.000.90
27Tea CHATELAINSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:01.89   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational0.850.000.85
28Payton ANDERSONFRCollege of Idaho1:01.98   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.800.000.80
29Daphne SALOMONSOHope International (Calif.)1:02.49   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.750.000.75
30Hayley MADDENJRBritish Columbia1:03.07   4/7/2019Emilie Mondor Spring Open0.700.000.70
31Jasmine LAYSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:03.52   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.650.000.65
32Lisa RANSOMFRSoka (Calif.)1:03.72   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.600.000.60
33Mikaela TORRESFRWestmont (Calif.)1:03.73   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.550.000.55
34Persia ANDERSONFRMultnomah (Ore.)1:03.96   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.500.000.50
35Sarah CANZONERISOWestmont (Calif.)1:04.08   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic0.450.000.45
36Allie BARNESSOCarroll (Mont.)1:04.09c(1:03.98A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.400.000.40
37Salina GARCIASRHope International (Calif.)1:04.34   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.350.000.35
38Savannah LEEFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)1:04.37   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.300.000.30
39Kaitlyn BURGESSFREastern Oregon1:04.41   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.280.000.28
40Madisyn MINERICHFRCollege of Idaho1:04.52   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.250.000.25
41Jatinas SATTORIVASORocky Mountain (Mont.)1:05.03c(1:04.92A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.230.000.23
42Grace GERARDIFRNorthwest (Wash.)1:05.36   3/30/2019British Columbia Open0.200.000.20
43Julia MOLINASOCollege of Idaho1:05.38   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.180.000.18
44Ellie SUMMERSFRNorthwest (Wash.)1:05.49   3/30/2019British Columbia Open0.150.000.15
45Adrianna CORTES-ROSASJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1:05.63   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.130.000.13
46Taylor FORDSRCollege of Idaho1:06.41   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.100.000.10
47 Obiomachi ABONYIFRCorban (Ore.)1:06.44   3/2/2019Willamette Opener0.080.000.08
48Emma HORNJRNorthwest (Wash.)1:06.59   3/30/2019British Columbia Open0.050.000.05
49Macy RABOURNFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:06.69   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.030.000.03
50Thokozile CHANGUFUFRSoka (Calif.)1:07.50   3/30/2019Team 4 Titus & Ely0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years