USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - April 10th

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)2:07.44   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird30.007.0537.05
2Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)2:11.70   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays28.004.4832.48
3Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)2:13.07   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational26.003.6929.69
4Emma JANKOWSKISOBethel (Ind.)2:16.00   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational24.002.3326.33
5Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)2:16.01   3/14/201949er Classic22.002.3324.33
6Reba BARTRAMSOPoint Park (Pa.)2:16.34   4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational20.002.2022.20
7Jessica SPRINKLESJRIndiana Wesleyan2:18.16   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays18.001.5419.54
8Amanda SOROKINJRCornerstone (Mich.)2:19.47   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational16.001.0717.07
9Erica STUTSMANFRIndiana Wesleyan2:19.90   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)14.000.9214.92
10Marjorie CROSBYSRTaylor (Ind.)2:20.12   3/22/2019Emory Invitational12.000.8412.84
11Jessica COOKFRShawnee State (Ohio)2:20.13   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open10.000.8410.84
12Abbey BRENNANFRTaylor (Ind.)2:20.41   3/22/2019Emory Invitational9.000.749.74
13Abby BITTNERSOIU East (Ind.)2:21.35   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open8.000.498.49
14Sterling SIMEKFRIndiana Wesleyan2:22.15   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational7.000.357.35
15Alexis LOMBARDOJRIndiana Tech2:22.68   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational6.000.266.26
16Rachel GERBERSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)2:22.79   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational5.000.245.24
17Miriam WOODSRTaylor (Ind.)2:23.03   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational4.500.204.70
18Naomi NOYESJRTaylor (Ind.)2:23.06   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational4.000.204.20
19Kendra FRIEDENJRIndiana Wesleyan2:23.12   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays3.500.193.69
20Sierra ALBUSSOCornerstone (Mich.)2:23.98   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational3.000.043.04
21Alyssa HAMILTONJRCumberlands (Ky.)2:24.36   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational2.500.002.50
22Jaydn FUERSTSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:24.61   3/30/2019Centre Invitational2.000.002.00
23Anna SOUZISSRTaylor (Ind.)2:25.16   3/22/2019Emory Invitational1.500.001.50
24Jessica DUVALLJRBethel (Ind.)2:25.24   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational1.000.001.00
25Casie NADASKYFRSiena Heights (Mich.)2:25.51   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.950.000.95
26Mackenzie NEHERFRIU East (Ind.)2:25.59   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.900.000.90
27Colette LARKSOAquinas (Mich.)2:25.62   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.850.000.85
28Anna NISENJRBethel (Ind.)2:25.63   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.800.000.80
29Mara VANORDERJRCornerstone (Mich.)2:26.74   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.750.000.75
30Maggie WHITNEYFRAquinas (Mich.)2:27.23   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.700.000.70
31Gabby PORTERSOConcordia (Mich.)2:27.66   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.650.000.65
32Alyssa CAMPBELLFRPoint Park (Pa.)2:27.79   4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational0.600.000.60
33Sarah HORNAKSRIU East (Ind.)2:27.84   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.550.000.55
34Megan WISEJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:28.12   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.500.000.50
35Caroline GEORGESOMadonna (Mich.)2:28.55   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.450.000.45
36Lily ROTHERTSOIndiana Tech2:29.63   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.400.000.40
37Mara MCFARLANDSOHuntington (Ind.)2:30.30   4/6/2019Grizzly Invitational0.350.000.35
38Lacy WOJTSRRochester (Mich.)2:30.77   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.300.000.30
39Madelyn WALTMONFRGeorgetown (Ky.)2:31.50   4/6/2019DePauw Invitational0.280.000.28
40Dezare JACKSONSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)2:31.56   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.250.000.25
41Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)2:32.00   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.230.000.23
42Lauren MCHANSOCumberlands (Ky.)2:32.18   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.200.000.20
43Jill VANDYKJRIndiana Wesleyan2:32.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.180.000.18
44Vanessa STEINERJRBethel (Ind.)2:32.34   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.150.000.15
45Kelly WORKMANSRIndiana Tech2:32.47   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.130.000.13
46Taylor CELICHJRPoint Park (Pa.)2:32.78   4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational0.100.000.10
47Mara BECKSRGoshen (Ind.)2:32.79   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.080.000.08
48Kateri MILLSSOMadonna (Mich.)2:32.91   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.050.000.05
49Jessica CHOJNACKISOHuntington (Ind.)2:33.90   3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.030.000.03
50Olivia VON GUNTENFRHuntington (Ind.)2:34.01   3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.010.000.01
1Kathryn VANDER POELSRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:18.10   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational30.004.8434.84
2Jenna STEPHENSSRDordt (Iowa)2:19.86   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational28.003.2631.26
3Emalee FUNDERMANNSOMorningside (Iowa)2:19.87   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational26.003.2529.25
4Katrina ENGEBRETSONJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:20.46   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational24.002.7326.73
5Jenna PHILSONSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:21.18   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)22.002.1024.10
6Kassidy DE JONGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:21.31   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational20.002.0022.00
7Eva BRUNOFRSt. Francis (Ill.)2:21.95   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational18.001.6319.63
8Celina MAYFORTHSOSt. Francis (Ill.)2:22.04   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational16.001.5817.58
9Rebekah MUILENBURGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:22.17   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic14.001.5015.50
10Delaney LEMKAUSRDoane (Neb.)2:22.21   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational12.001.4813.48
11Vivian SANCHEZSOMidland (Neb.)2:22.22   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational10.001.4711.47
12Andrea ERTZJRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:22.59   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select9.001.2610.26
13Corrie REILEYSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:23.13   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational8.000.958.95
14Jaci PARRIOTTJRDoane (Neb.)2:23.42   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational7.000.797.79
15Allie BOSSFRTrinity Christian (Ill.)2:23.95   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational6.000.626.62
16Kiana HOFF-AUSRMount Marty (S.D.)2:24.72   4/6/2019South Dakota Challenge5.000.415.41
17Rachel SHEPARDFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:25.82   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational4.500.104.60
18Haydyn WEISESODoane (Neb.)2:26.11   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational4.000.024.02
19Mackenzie GRAUBERGERSOYork (Neb.)2:26.12   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational3.500.023.52
20Annika RICKSODordt (Iowa)2:26.41   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic3.000.003.00
21Annika BRANDSFRDordt (Iowa)2:26.42   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.500.002.50
22Clare KORTLEVERJRMorningside (Iowa)2:26.45   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.000.002.00
23Miranda RATHJENJRConcordia (Neb.)2:26.63   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational1.500.001.50
24Kelsey LANGJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:26.79   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational1.000.001.00
25Marie MAYERSOJudson (Ill.)2:27.04   4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational0.950.000.95
26Gabby KREYKESFRSaint Xavier (Ill.)2:27.31   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.900.000.90
27Chloe BURKHARTJRJudson (Ill.)2:27.87   4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational0.850.000.85
28Claire DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:28.00   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.800.000.80
29Angela BUDACHJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:28.63   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.750.000.75
30Mady ROTHJRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:29.01   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select0.700.000.70
31Samantha SCHUYLERJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2:29.58   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.650.000.65
32Keri BAUERFRConcordia (Neb.)2:30.20   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.600.000.60
33Rebekah HINRICHSJRConcordia (Neb.)2:30.90   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.550.000.55
34Kate WNEKSODordt (Iowa)2:30.92   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.500.000.50
35Taylor COGDELLJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:30.98   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.450.000.45
36Charleen MASCOTESOSt. Francis (Ill.)2:31.27   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.400.000.40
37Keagan PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)2:31.48   4/5/2019Central (Iowa) Invitational0.350.000.35
38MacKenzie MCDONALDSRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)2:31.64   4/5/2019Marquette Duals0.300.000.30
39Bridget SULEKJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:31.72   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.280.000.28
40Haley SWANSONSRViterbo (Wis.)2:32.14   4/6/2019Ashton May Invitational0.250.000.25
41Alyssa FYESOConcordia (Neb.)2:32.28   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.230.000.23
42Karsen KEECHJRHastings (Neb.)2:32.36   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.200.000.20
43Samantha BLUMSONorthwestern (Iowa)2:32.71   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.180.000.18
44Abigail GILMORESOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:33.01   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.150.000.15
45Samantha MCCLARYJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:33.27   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.130.000.13
46Chloe JEFFERSFRHastings (Neb.)2:33.80   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.100.000.10
47Morgan VAN DER BRINKFRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:34.42   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.080.000.08
48Emma CRISTFRClarke (Iowa)2:34.66   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.050.000.05
49Maria GEESAMANSOYork (Neb.)2:34.72   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.030.000.03
50MacKenzie RUMBOLDTFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:35.36   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.010.000.01
1Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)2:11.89   3/22/2019Emory Invitational30.006.9036.90
2Jezelle SHAWFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:14.77   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational28.004.9932.99
3Jaden RUSSELLJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:17.52   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays26.003.2429.24
4Lauren GLENCROSSSRColumbia (S.C.)2:18.31   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational24.002.7626.76
5Erica STONEJRMilligan (Tenn.)2:19.68   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational22.002.0724.07
6Elizabeth SKIPPERSRLife (Ga.)2:20.91   3/22/2019Emory Invitational20.001.5821.58
7Bekah OWENFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:21.40   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational18.001.3819.38
8Arrrielle EDWARDSFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:21.80   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational16.001.2217.22
9Sarah WELCHFRBryan (Tenn.)2:22.31   3/29/2019Emory Classic14.001.0215.02
10Tristin SANDERSJRLoyola (La.)2:22.37   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite12.001.0013.00
11Sandra PFLUGHOFTFRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)2:23.17   3/29/2019Emory Classic10.000.6810.68
12Mysteree BOTTORFFJRTennessee Wesleyan2:23.27   3/22/2019Emory Invitational9.000.659.65
13Ladicia HENFIELDSOKeiser (Fla.)2:23.28   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational8.000.658.65
14Valentina KENYERESSOMilligan (Tenn.)2:23.62   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational7.000.587.58
15Yanique WATSONSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:24.84   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational6.000.356.35
16Sennia CORBINSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:25.21   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational5.000.285.28
17Lesly MARCINSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:25.32   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic4.500.264.76
18Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)2:25.75   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational4.000.174.17
19Rosa CISNEROSJRTennessee Wesleyan2:25.99   3/22/2019Emory Invitational3.500.133.63
20Angerika COLBERTSRLife (Ga.)2:26.16   4/6/2019Girls Day Out3.000.103.10
21Madelyn WELLSSOMobile (Ala.)2:26.96   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener2.500.002.50
22Katie CLARKESOSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)2:28.00   3/29/2019Emory Classic2.000.002.00
23Mikayla DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)2:28.39   3/29/2019Emory Classic1.500.001.50
24Ky'Reon MCBRIDESOXavier (La.)2:28.59   3/15/2019Louisiana Classics1.000.001.00
25Susana GUTIERREZJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:29.22   2/23/2019Nova Southeastern Invitational0.950.000.95
26Margaret HAMILTONJRBlue Mountain (Miss.)2:29.56   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.900.000.90
27Amber MAYSJRCumberland (Tenn.)2:29.92   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.850.000.85
28Tatiana GONZALEZJRLife (Ga.)2:30.12   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.800.000.80
29Margaret WIEDEMANSRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)2:30.55   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.750.000.75
30Jenycha RIVERAJRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:30.57   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.700.000.70
31Anastasia THIBEDEAUXSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:30.62   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.650.000.65
32Lillie LIGHTSEYFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:30.98   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.600.000.60
33Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)2:31.96   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.550.000.55
34Nia GRIFFINSRBrenau (Ga.)2:32.15   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.500.000.50
35Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)2:32.80   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.450.000.45
36Soti TSILIONISJRColumbia International (S.C.)2:33.17   3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.400.000.40
37Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:33.36   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.350.000.35
38Maddison WELCH FRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:33.48   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.300.000.30
39Angela OPOREFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:33.52   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.280.000.28
40Kamryn KIMMELSOLife (Ga.)2:33.53   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.250.000.25
41Calyope ORTEGASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:34.63   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.230.000.23
42Amaya ELLIOTTFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)2:34.82   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.200.000.20
43Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)2:34.96   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.180.000.18
44Sarah BOMKAMPJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:35.00   2/23/2019Nova Southeastern Invitational0.150.000.15
45Natasha MENIFEEJRWebber International (Fla.)2:35.06   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.130.000.13
46Savanah RICESRReinhardt (Ga.)2:35.45   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.100.000.10
47Erica MORINSOMontreat (N.C.)2:35.79   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic0.080.000.08
48Hydeia BARNEYSRDillard (La.)2:35.94   3/15/2019Louisiana Classics0.050.000.05
49Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)2:36.38   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.030.000.03
50Denise RICALDIJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:38.39   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.010.000.01
1Teresha JACOBSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:12.77c(2:13.22A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic30.005.3435.34
2Kelly BROWNJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:15.09   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational28.003.8431.84
3Sheridan HOYERSROklahoma City2:15.49   4/5/2019Friends Invitational26.003.5929.59
4Elizabeth WILLIAMSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:15.88c(2:16.34A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic24.003.3427.34
5Tenka STRINGERJRAvila (Mo.)2:16.52   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational22.002.9424.94
6Tiffany CANOSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:17.52c(2:17.98A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic20.002.4622.46
7Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)2:18.02c(2:18.48A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic18.002.2520.25
8Roshae BURRELLSRScience & Arts (Okla.)2:20.57   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational16.001.2217.22
9Tabetha DEINESFRKansas Wesleyan2:21.47   4/5/2019Friends Invitational14.000.8714.87
10Kara GRANTFRWiley (Texas)2:21.70   3/29/2019Dan Veach Invitational12.000.7812.78
11Taylor QUIRINGFRTabor (Kan.)2:21.87   4/5/2019Friends Invitational10.000.7110.71
12Lorena MORENOSRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:22.52   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational9.000.569.56
13Christa FOLLETTESRFriends (Kan.)2:22.70   4/5/2019Friends Invitational8.000.528.52
14Katie WEAVERSRBenedictine (Kan.)2:23.61   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational7.000.357.35
15Delaney MAYOJROklahoma City2:23.76   4/5/2019Friends Invitational6.000.326.32
16RIANNA VIDALESSOTexas Wesleyan2:23.99   4/6/2019North Texas Classic5.000.285.28
16Kari BLATTNERSRSouthwestern (Kan.)2:23.99   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight5.000.285.28
18Miranda TENOVEJRFriends (Kan.)2:24.43   4/5/2019Friends Invitational4.000.194.19
19Mia WILHOITFRBaker (Kan.)2:24.50   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational3.500.183.68
20Emily BAYERFRMissouri Baptist2:25.93   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open3.000.003.00
21Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:25.98   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational2.500.002.50
22Makenzie TUCKERFRKansas Wesleyan2:26.09   4/5/2019Friends Invitational2.000.002.00
23Kaitlyn WOLTERSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:26.87   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational1.500.001.50
24Bailey WAGNERJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)2:27.00   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational1.000.001.00
25Melanie COZZISOBenedictine (Kan.)2:27.69   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.950.000.95
26Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:27.82   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.900.000.90
27Conangela SENIORJRScience & Arts (Okla.)2:28.14   3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational0.850.000.85
28Kara SIMMONSSRFriends (Kan.)2:28.57   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.800.000.80
29Lilly ABDULLAFRPark (Mo.)2:28.71   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational0.750.000.75
30Taylor WILLIAMS JRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:28.87c(2:29.37A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.700.000.70
31Helen THAMESSRAvila (Mo.)2:29.17   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.650.000.65
32Jordan HAWMANFRBaker (Kan.)2:29.49   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.600.000.60
33Ally SWAIMFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)2:29.55   4/5/2019Little Rock Invite0.550.000.55
34Murielle MERCIERSOAvila (Mo.)2:30.00   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.500.000.50
35Allison ALVAREZ-GARCIAFRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:30.88c(2:31.32A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open0.450.000.45
36Sarah BARTELSRBethany (Kan.)2:30.94   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.400.000.40
37Emma CAMPBELLFRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:31.08   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.350.000.35
38Kyana RIVERASRSouthwest (N.M.)2:31.24c(2:31.75A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.300.000.30
39Allison WAKELANDFRSt. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)2:31.40   4/6/2019Bearcat Classic0.280.000.28
40Emily BRANSONFRBenedictine (Kan.)2:31.65   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.250.000.25
41Tanya PAVEZSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:31.76c(2:32.27A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.230.000.23
42Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)2:33.02   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.200.000.20
43Alyssa GOTHFROzarks (Mo.)2:33.42   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.180.000.18
44Sierra ST. AUBYNJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)2:33.52   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.150.000.15
45Dakota BUNCHSROttawa (Kan.)2:33.64   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.130.000.13
46Kortney RICKESRSterling (Kan.)2:33.70   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.100.000.10
47Madison BAGGJROzarks (Mo.)2:34.02   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.080.000.08
48Brooke VAN VOORHISSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)2:34.57   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.050.000.05
48Rachel FRANKLINJRPark (Mo.)2:34.57   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.050.000.05
50Andrea GANDARASOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)2:35.04   3/31/2019Trinity (Texas) Invitational0.010.000.01
1Danielle DE CASTROJROregon Tech2:14.67   4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite30.005.2035.20
2Madelyn HUSTONSOBritish Columbia2:16.44   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad28.003.6431.64
3Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:16.49   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic26.003.6029.60
4Arianna GHIORSOFRThe Master's (Calif.)2:17.30   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational24.002.9026.90
5Casey JENSENSOWestmont (Calif.)2:18.99   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational22.001.7723.77
6Gabrielle JOFFEFRBritish Columbia2:19.03   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad20.001.7521.75
6Dallas BORREGOFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:19.03   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational20.001.7521.75
8Maja PLAZNIKFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:19.34   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational16.001.5717.57
9Daphne SALOMONSOHope International (Calif.)2:19.51   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic14.001.4715.47
10Rylee BROWNFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:19.71   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational12.001.3613.36
11Michelle HERBESFREastern Oregon2:20.72   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge10.000.8010.80
12Megan BOALSSOEastern Oregon2:20.75   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational9.000.799.79
13Abigail WHITESRWestmont (Calif.)2:20.82   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up8.000.778.77
14Sydney NICHOLSOCorban (Ore.)2:20.98   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight7.000.727.72
15Amanda WELCHSOEastern Oregon2:22.16   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge6.000.406.40
16Faith HOMERSREastern Oregon2:22.19   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge5.000.395.39
17Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon2:22.25   3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events4.500.374.87
18Alyssa CALDERASOWestmont (Calif.)2:22.31   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational4.000.364.36
19Ciara JONESFRSouthern Oregon2:23.06   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational3.500.153.65
20Jessica EMBROSREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)2:23.12   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational3.000.143.14
21Salina GARCIASRHope International (Calif.)2:23.17   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational2.500.122.62
22Emily MOONSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)2:23.65   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic2.000.002.00
23Brianna JURYSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)2:25.19   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open1.500.001.50
24Brianna CARBAJALSRMarymount California2:25.38   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational1.000.001.00
25Madison PATRICKSOCollege of Idaho2:25.76   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.950.000.95
26Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon2:26.39   3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events0.900.000.90
27Ellie SUMMERSFRNorthwest (Wash.)2:26.42   3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.850.000.85
28Amanda BARTHELMESJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)2:26.96   3/9/2019Aggie Open0.800.000.80
29Elly MACHADOSOCarroll (Mont.)2:27.73   4/5/2019War XII0.750.000.75
30Bethany BODINEFRWestmont (Calif.)2:27.76   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.700.000.70
31Carrie COTAJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:27.77   4/5/2019War XII0.650.000.65
32Sydnee KIZZIARFRSouthern Oregon2:28.05   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.600.000.60
33Emma HORNJRNorthwest (Wash.)2:28.44   3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.550.000.55
34Tea CHATELAINSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)2:28.58   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.500.000.50
35Kristen MOHRHOFFSOWestmont (Calif.)2:28.76   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.450.000.45
35Kelley HIGGINSONFROttawa (Ariz.)2:28.76   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.450.000.45
37Delani DIETRICHFROregon Tech2:29.08   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.350.000.35
38Kendyl PIERSONSOCarroll (Mont.)2:29.25c(2:29.66A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.300.000.30
39Hannah CLARIZIOSRCorban (Ore.)2:29.55   3/2/2019Willamette Opener0.280.000.28
40MJ HAMILTONFRSouthern Oregon2:30.01   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.250.000.25
41Amanda COLACCHIAJRWestmont (Calif.)2:30.02   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.230.000.23
42Valerie SCHMIDTFRCorban (Ore.)2:31.09   3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events0.200.000.20
43Madison WILLHOFTFRSouthern Oregon2:31.29   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.180.000.18
44Katie Jo GEBHARDTFREastern Oregon2:31.42   4/5/2019War XII0.150.000.15
45Madison PARRFRVanguard (Calif.)2:31.53   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.130.000.13
46Adrianna CORTES-ROSASJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)2:31.55   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.100.000.10
47Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)2:31.64   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic0.080.000.08
48Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)2:31.94   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic0.050.000.05
49Avery DORFFFRVanguard (Calif.)2:31.98   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.030.000.03
50Callie JOHNSONFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:32.13   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years