USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - April 10th

Team Rankings

Great Lakes

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)2:07.44   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird30.007.0537.05
2Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)2:11.70   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays28.004.4832.48
3Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)2:13.07   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational26.003.6929.69
4Emma JANKOWSKISOBethel (Ind.)2:16.00   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational24.002.3326.33
5Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)2:16.01   3/14/201949er Classic22.002.3324.33
6Reba BARTRAMSOPoint Park (Pa.)2:16.34   4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational20.002.2022.20
7Jessica SPRINKLESJRIndiana Wesleyan2:18.16   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays18.001.5419.54
8Amanda SOROKINJRCornerstone (Mich.)2:19.47   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational16.001.0717.07
9Erica STUTSMANFRIndiana Wesleyan2:19.90   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)14.000.9214.92
10Marjorie CROSBYSRTaylor (Ind.)2:20.12   3/22/2019Emory Invitational12.000.8412.84
11Jessica COOKFRShawnee State (Ohio)2:20.13   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open10.000.8410.84
12Abbey BRENNANFRTaylor (Ind.)2:20.41   3/22/2019Emory Invitational9.000.749.74
13Abby BITTNERSOIU East (Ind.)2:21.35   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open8.000.498.49
14Sterling SIMEKFRIndiana Wesleyan2:22.15   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational7.000.357.35
15Alexis LOMBARDOJRIndiana Tech2:22.68   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational6.000.266.26
16Rachel GERBERSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)2:22.79   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational5.000.245.24
17Miriam WOODSRTaylor (Ind.)2:23.03   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational4.500.204.70
18Naomi NOYESJRTaylor (Ind.)2:23.06   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational4.000.204.20
19Kendra FRIEDENJRIndiana Wesleyan2:23.12   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays3.500.193.69
20Sierra ALBUSSOCornerstone (Mich.)2:23.98   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational3.000.043.04
21Alyssa HAMILTONJRCumberlands (Ky.)2:24.36   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational2.500.002.50
22Jaydn FUERSTSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:24.61   3/30/2019Centre Invitational2.000.002.00
23Anna SOUZISSRTaylor (Ind.)2:25.16   3/22/2019Emory Invitational1.500.001.50
24Jessica DUVALLJRBethel (Ind.)2:25.24   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational1.000.001.00
25Casie NADASKYFRSiena Heights (Mich.)2:25.51   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.950.000.95
26Mackenzie NEHERFRIU East (Ind.)2:25.59   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.900.000.90
27Colette LARKSOAquinas (Mich.)2:25.62   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.850.000.85
28Anna NISENJRBethel (Ind.)2:25.63   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.800.000.80
29Mara VANORDERJRCornerstone (Mich.)2:26.74   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.750.000.75
30Maggie WHITNEYFRAquinas (Mich.)2:27.23   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.700.000.70
31Gabby PORTERSOConcordia (Mich.)2:27.66   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.650.000.65
32Alyssa CAMPBELLFRPoint Park (Pa.)2:27.79   4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational0.600.000.60
33Sarah HORNAKSRIU East (Ind.)2:27.84   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.550.000.55
34Megan WISEJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:28.12   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.500.000.50
35Caroline GEORGESOMadonna (Mich.)2:28.55   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.450.000.45
36Lily ROTHERTSOIndiana Tech2:29.63   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.400.000.40
37Mara MCFARLANDSOHuntington (Ind.)2:30.30   4/6/2019Grizzly Invitational0.350.000.35
38Lacy WOJTSRRochester (Mich.)2:30.77   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.300.000.30
39Madelyn WALTMONFRGeorgetown (Ky.)2:31.50   4/6/2019DePauw Invitational0.280.000.28
40Dezare JACKSONSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)2:31.56   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.250.000.25
41Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)2:32.00   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.230.000.23
42Lauren MCHANSOCumberlands (Ky.)2:32.18   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.200.000.20
43Jill VANDYKJRIndiana Wesleyan2:32.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.180.000.18
44Vanessa STEINERJRBethel (Ind.)2:32.34   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.150.000.15
45Kelly WORKMANSRIndiana Tech2:32.47   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.130.000.13
46Taylor CELICHJRPoint Park (Pa.)2:32.78   4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational0.100.000.10
47Mara BECKSRGoshen (Ind.)2:32.79   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.080.000.08
48Kateri MILLSSOMadonna (Mich.)2:32.91   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.050.000.05
49Jessica CHOJNACKISOHuntington (Ind.)2:33.90   3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.030.000.03
50Olivia VON GUNTENFRHuntington (Ind.)2:34.01   3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.010.000.01
1Kathryn VANDER POELSRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:18.10   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational30.004.8434.84
2Jenna STEPHENSSRDordt (Iowa)2:19.86   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational28.003.2631.26
3Emalee FUNDERMANNSOMorningside (Iowa)2:19.87   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational26.003.2529.25
4Katrina ENGEBRETSONJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:20.46   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational24.002.7326.73
5Jenna PHILSONSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:21.18   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)22.002.1024.10
6Kassidy DE JONGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:21.31   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational20.002.0022.00
7Eva BRUNOFRSt. Francis (Ill.)2:21.95   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational18.001.6319.63
8Celina MAYFORTHSOSt. Francis (Ill.)2:22.04   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational16.001.5817.58
9Rebekah MUILENBURGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:22.17   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic14.001.5015.50
10Delaney LEMKAUSRDoane (Neb.)2:22.21   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational12.001.4813.48
11Vivian SANCHEZSOMidland (Neb.)2:22.22   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational10.001.4711.47
12Andrea ERTZJRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:22.59   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select9.001.2610.26
13Corrie REILEYSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:23.13   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational8.000.958.95
14Jaci PARRIOTTJRDoane (Neb.)2:23.42   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational7.000.797.79
15Allie BOSSFRTrinity Christian (Ill.)2:23.95   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational6.000.626.62
16Kiana HOFF-AUSRMount Marty (S.D.)2:24.72   4/6/2019South Dakota Challenge5.000.415.41
17Rachel SHEPARDFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:25.82   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational4.500.104.60
18Haydyn WEISESODoane (Neb.)2:26.11   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational4.000.024.02
19Mackenzie GRAUBERGERSOYork (Neb.)2:26.12   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational3.500.023.52
20Annika RICKSODordt (Iowa)2:26.41   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic3.000.003.00
21Annika BRANDSFRDordt (Iowa)2:26.42   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.500.002.50
22Clare KORTLEVERJRMorningside (Iowa)2:26.45   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.000.002.00
23Miranda RATHJENJRConcordia (Neb.)2:26.63   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational1.500.001.50
24Kelsey LANGJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:26.79   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational1.000.001.00
25Marie MAYERSOJudson (Ill.)2:27.04   4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational0.950.000.95
26Gabby KREYKESFRSaint Xavier (Ill.)2:27.31   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.900.000.90
27Chloe BURKHARTJRJudson (Ill.)2:27.87   4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational0.850.000.85
28Claire DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:28.00   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.800.000.80
29Angela BUDACHJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:28.63   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.750.000.75
30Mady ROTHJRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:29.01   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select0.700.000.70
31Samantha SCHUYLERJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)2:29.58   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.650.000.65
32Keri BAUERFRConcordia (Neb.)2:30.20   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.600.000.60
33Rebekah HINRICHSJRConcordia (Neb.)2:30.90   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.550.000.55
34Kate WNEKSODordt (Iowa)2:30.92   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.500.000.50
35Taylor COGDELLJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:30.98   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.450.000.45
36Charleen MASCOTESOSt. Francis (Ill.)2:31.27   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.400.000.40
37Keagan PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)2:31.48   4/5/2019Central (Iowa) Invitational0.350.000.35
38MacKenzie MCDONALDSRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)2:31.64   4/5/2019Marquette Duals0.300.000.30
39Bridget SULEKJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:31.72   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.280.000.28
40Haley SWANSONSRViterbo (Wis.)2:32.14   4/6/2019Ashton May Invitational0.250.000.25
41Alyssa FYESOConcordia (Neb.)2:32.28   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.230.000.23
42Karsen KEECHJRHastings (Neb.)2:32.36   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.200.000.20
43Samantha BLUMSONorthwestern (Iowa)2:32.71   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.180.000.18
44Abigail GILMORESOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:33.01   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.150.000.15
45Samantha MCCLARYJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:33.27   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.130.000.13
46Chloe JEFFERSFRHastings (Neb.)2:33.80   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.100.000.10
47Morgan VAN DER BRINKFRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:34.42   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.080.000.08
48Emma CRISTFRClarke (Iowa)2:34.66   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.050.000.05
49Maria GEESAMANSOYork (Neb.)2:34.72   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.030.000.03
50MacKenzie RUMBOLDTFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:35.36   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.010.000.01
1Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)2:11.89   3/22/2019Emory Invitational30.006.9036.90
2Jezelle SHAWFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:14.77   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational28.004.9932.99
3Jaden RUSSELLJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:17.52   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays26.003.2429.24
4Lauren GLENCROSSSRColumbia (S.C.)2:18.31   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational24.002.7626.76
5Erica STONEJRMilligan (Tenn.)2:19.68   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational22.002.0724.07
6Elizabeth SKIPPERSRLife (Ga.)2:20.91   3/22/2019Emory Invitational20.001.5821.58
7Bekah OWENFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:21.40   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational18.001.3819.38
8Arrrielle EDWARDSFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:21.80   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational16.001.2217.22
9Sarah WELCHFRBryan (Tenn.)2:22.31   3/29/2019Emory Classic14.001.0215.02
10Tristin SANDERSJRLoyola (La.)2:22.37   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite12.001.0013.00
11Sandra PFLUGHOFTFRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)2:23.17   3/29/2019Emory Classic10.000.6810.68
12Mysteree BOTTORFFJRTennessee Wesleyan2:23.27   3/22/2019Emory Invitational9.000.659.65
13Ladicia HENFIELDSOKeiser (Fla.)2:23.28   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational8.000.658.65
14Valentina KENYERESSOMilligan (Tenn.)2:23.62   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational7.000.587.58
15Yanique WATSONSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:24.84   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational6.000.356.35
16Sennia CORBINSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:25.21   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational5.000.285.28
17Lesly MARCINSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:25.32   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic4.500.264.76
18Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)2:25.75   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational4.000.174.17
19Rosa CISNEROSJRTennessee Wesleyan2:25.99   3/22/2019Emory Invitational3.500.133.63
20Angerika COLBERTSRLife (Ga.)2:26.16   4/6/2019Girls Day Out3.000.103.10
21Madelyn WELLSSOMobile (Ala.)2:26.96   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener2.500.002.50
22Katie CLARKESOSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)2:28.00   3/29/2019Emory Classic2.000.002.00
23Mikayla DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)2:28.39   3/29/2019Emory Classic1.500.001.50
24Ky'Reon MCBRIDESOXavier (La.)2:28.59   3/15/2019Louisiana Classics1.000.001.00
25Susana GUTIERREZJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:29.22   2/23/2019Nova Southeastern Invitational0.950.000.95
26Margaret HAMILTONJRBlue Mountain (Miss.)2:29.56   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.900.000.90
27Amber MAYSJRCumberland (Tenn.)2:29.92   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.850.000.85
28Tatiana GONZALEZJRLife (Ga.)2:30.12   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.800.000.80
29Margaret WIEDEMANSRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)2:30.55   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.750.000.75
30Jenycha RIVERAJRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:30.57   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.700.000.70
31Anastasia THIBEDEAUXSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:30.62   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.650.000.65
32Lillie LIGHTSEYFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:30.98   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.600.000.60
33Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)2:31.96   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.550.000.55
34Nia GRIFFINSRBrenau (Ga.)2:32.15   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.500.000.50
35Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)2:32.80   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.450.000.45
36Soti TSILIONISJRColumbia International (S.C.)2:33.17   3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.400.000.40
37Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:33.36   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.350.000.35
38Maddison WELCH FRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:33.48   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.300.000.30
39Angela OPOREFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:33.52   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.280.000.28
40Kamryn KIMMELSOLife (Ga.)2:33.53   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.250.000.25
41Calyope ORTEGASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:34.63   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.230.000.23
42Amaya ELLIOTTFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)2:34.82   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.200.000.20
43Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)2:34.96   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.180.000.18
44Sarah BOMKAMPJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:35.00   2/23/2019Nova Southeastern Invitational0.150.000.15
45Natasha MENIFEEJRWebber International (Fla.)2:35.06   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.130.000.13
46Savanah RICESRReinhardt (Ga.)2:35.45   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.100.000.10
47Erica MORINSOMontreat (N.C.)2:35.79   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic0.080.000.08
48Hydeia BARNEYSRDillard (La.)2:35.94   3/15/2019Louisiana Classics0.050.000.05
49Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)2:36.38   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.030.000.03
50Denise RICALDIJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:38.39   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.010.000.01
1Teresha JACOBSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:12.77c(2:13.22A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic30.005.3435.34
2Kelly BROWNJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:15.09   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational28.003.8431.84
3Sheridan HOYERSROklahoma City2:15.49   4/5/2019Friends Invitational26.003.5929.59
4Elizabeth WILLIAMSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:15.88c(2:16.34A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic24.003.3427.34
5Tenka STRINGERJRAvila (Mo.)2:16.52   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational22.002.9424.94
6Tiffany CANOSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:17.52c(2:17.98A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic20.002.4622.46
7Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)2:18.02c(2:18.48A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic18.002.2520.25
8Roshae BURRELLSRScience & Arts (Okla.)2:20.57   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational16.001.2217.22
9Tabetha DEINESFRKansas Wesleyan2:21.47   4/5/2019Friends Invitational14.000.8714.87
10Kara GRANTFRWiley (Texas)2:21.70   3/29/2019Dan Veach Invitational12.000.7812.78
11Taylor QUIRINGFRTabor (Kan.)2:21.87   4/5/2019Friends Invitational10.000.7110.71
12Lorena MORENOSRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:22.52   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational9.000.569.56
13Christa FOLLETTESRFriends (Kan.)2:22.70   4/5/2019Friends Invitational8.000.528.52
14Katie WEAVERSRBenedictine (Kan.)2:23.61   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational7.000.357.35
15Delaney MAYOJROklahoma City2:23.76   4/5/2019Friends Invitational6.000.326.32
16RIANNA VIDALESSOTexas Wesleyan2:23.99   4/6/2019North Texas Classic5.000.285.28
16Kari BLATTNERSRSouthwestern (Kan.)2:23.99   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight5.000.285.28
18Miranda TENOVEJRFriends (Kan.)2:24.43   4/5/2019Friends Invitational4.000.194.19
19Mia WILHOITFRBaker (Kan.)2:24.50   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational3.500.183.68
20Emily BAYERFRMissouri Baptist2:25.93   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open3.000.003.00
21Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:25.98   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational2.500.002.50
22Makenzie TUCKERFRKansas Wesleyan2:26.09   4/5/2019Friends Invitational2.000.002.00
23Kaitlyn WOLTERSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:26.87   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational1.500.001.50
24Bailey WAGNERJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)2:27.00   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational1.000.001.00
25Melanie COZZISOBenedictine (Kan.)2:27.69   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.950.000.95
26Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:27.82   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.900.000.90
27Conangela SENIORJRScience & Arts (Okla.)2:28.14   3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational0.850.000.85
28Kara SIMMONSSRFriends (Kan.)2:28.57   3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational0.800.000.80
29Lilly ABDULLAFRPark (Mo.)2:28.71   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational0.750.000.75
30Taylor WILLIAMS JRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:28.87c(2:29.37A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.700.000.70
31Helen THAMESSRAvila (Mo.)2:29.17   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.650.000.65
32Jordan HAWMANFRBaker (Kan.)2:29.49   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.600.000.60
33Ally SWAIMFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)2:29.55   4/5/2019Little Rock Invite0.550.000.55
34Murielle MERCIERSOAvila (Mo.)2:30.00   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.500.000.50
35Allison ALVAREZ-GARCIAFRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:30.88c(2:31.32A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open0.450.000.45
36Sarah BARTELSRBethany (Kan.)2:30.94   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.400.000.40
37Emma CAMPBELLFRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:31.08   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.350.000.35
38Kyana RIVERASRSouthwest (N.M.)2:31.24c(2:31.75A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.300.000.30
39Allison WAKELANDFRSt. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)2:31.40   4/6/2019Bearcat Classic0.280.000.28
40Emily BRANSONFRBenedictine (Kan.)2:31.65   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.250.000.25
41Tanya PAVEZSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:31.76c(2:32.27A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.230.000.23
42Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)2:33.02   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.200.000.20
43Alyssa GOTHFROzarks (Mo.)2:33.42   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.180.000.18
44Sierra ST. AUBYNJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)2:33.52   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.150.000.15
45Dakota BUNCHSROttawa (Kan.)2:33.64   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.130.000.13
46Kortney RICKESRSterling (Kan.)2:33.70   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.100.000.10
47Madison BAGGJROzarks (Mo.)2:34.02   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.080.000.08
48Brooke VAN VOORHISSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)2:34.57   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.050.000.05
48Rachel FRANKLINJRPark (Mo.)2:34.57   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.050.000.05
50Andrea GANDARASOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)2:35.04   3/31/2019Trinity (Texas) Invitational0.010.000.01
1Danielle DE CASTROJROregon Tech2:14.67   4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite30.005.2035.20
2Madelyn HUSTONSOBritish Columbia2:16.44   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad28.003.6431.64
3Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:16.49   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic26.003.6029.60
4Arianna GHIORSOFRThe Master's (Calif.)2:17.30   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational24.002.9026.90
5Casey JENSENSOWestmont (Calif.)2:18.99   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational22.001.7723.77
6Gabrielle JOFFEFRBritish Columbia2:19.03   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad20.001.7521.75
6Dallas BORREGOFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:19.03   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational20.001.7521.75
8Maja PLAZNIKFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:19.34   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational16.001.5717.57
9Daphne SALOMONSOHope International (Calif.)2:19.51   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic14.001.4715.47
10Rylee BROWNFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:19.71   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational12.001.3613.36
11Michelle HERBESFREastern Oregon2:20.72   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge10.000.8010.80
12Megan BOALSSOEastern Oregon2:20.75   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational9.000.799.79
13Abigail WHITESRWestmont (Calif.)2:20.82   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up8.000.778.77
14Sydney NICHOLSOCorban (Ore.)2:20.98   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight7.000.727.72
15Amanda WELCHSOEastern Oregon2:22.16   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge6.000.406.40
16Faith HOMERSREastern Oregon2:22.19   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge5.000.395.39
17Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon2:22.25   3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events4.500.374.87
18Alyssa CALDERASOWestmont (Calif.)2:22.31   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational4.000.364.36
19Ciara JONESFRSouthern Oregon2:23.06   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational3.500.153.65
20Jessica EMBROSREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)2:23.12   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational3.000.143.14
21Salina GARCIASRHope International (Calif.)2:23.17   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational2.500.122.62
22Emily MOONSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)2:23.65   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic2.000.002.00
23Brianna JURYSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)2:25.19   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open1.500.001.50
24Brianna CARBAJALSRMarymount California2:25.38   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational1.000.001.00
25Madison PATRICKSOCollege of Idaho2:25.76   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.950.000.95
26Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon2:26.39   3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events0.900.000.90
27Ellie SUMMERSFRNorthwest (Wash.)2:26.42   3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.850.000.85
28Amanda BARTHELMESJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)2:26.96   3/9/2019Aggie Open0.800.000.80
29Elly MACHADOSOCarroll (Mont.)2:27.73   4/5/2019War XII0.750.000.75
30Bethany BODINEFRWestmont (Calif.)2:27.76   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.700.000.70
31Carrie COTAJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:27.77   4/5/2019War XII0.650.000.65
32Sydnee KIZZIARFRSouthern Oregon2:28.05   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.600.000.60
33Emma HORNJRNorthwest (Wash.)2:28.44   3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.550.000.55
34Tea CHATELAINSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)2:28.58   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.500.000.50
35Kristen MOHRHOFFSOWestmont (Calif.)2:28.76   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.450.000.45
35Kelley HIGGINSONFROttawa (Ariz.)2:28.76   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.450.000.45
37Delani DIETRICHFROregon Tech2:29.08   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.350.000.35
38Kendyl PIERSONSOCarroll (Mont.)2:29.25c(2:29.66A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.300.000.30
39Hannah CLARIZIOSRCorban (Ore.)2:29.55   3/2/2019Willamette Opener0.280.000.28
40MJ HAMILTONFRSouthern Oregon2:30.01   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.250.000.25
41Amanda COLACCHIAJRWestmont (Calif.)2:30.02   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.230.000.23
42Valerie SCHMIDTFRCorban (Ore.)2:31.09   3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events0.200.000.20
43Madison WILLHOFTFRSouthern Oregon2:31.29   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.180.000.18
44Katie Jo GEBHARDTFREastern Oregon2:31.42   4/5/2019War XII0.150.000.15
45Madison PARRFRVanguard (Calif.)2:31.53   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.130.000.13
46Adrianna CORTES-ROSASJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)2:31.55   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.100.000.10
47Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)2:31.64   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic0.080.000.08
48Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)2:31.94   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic0.050.000.05
49Avery DORFFFRVanguard (Calif.)2:31.98   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.030.000.03
50Callie JOHNSONFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:32.13   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years