USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #2 - April 10th

Event Rankings

1500 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)4:31.31   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open30.007.7937.79
2Rachel BLAGGSRTaylor (Ind.)4:41.10   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational28.003.9631.96
3Emma JANKOWSKISOBethel (Ind.)4:41.85   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational26.003.6729.67
4Marissa SMITHSOShawnee State (Ohio)4:46.69   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open24.002.1226.12
5Sierra ALBUSSOCornerstone (Mich.)4:48.43   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational22.001.7023.70
6Erica STUTSMANFRIndiana Wesleyan4:48.74   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational20.001.6221.62
7Valerie RICHTERSRCornerstone (Mich.)4:49.08   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational18.001.5419.54
8Tannah ADGATEJRAquinas (Mich.)4:49.94   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational16.001.3317.33
9Amanda SOROKINJRCornerstone (Mich.)4:50.20   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational14.001.2715.27
10Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)4:50.30   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational12.001.2513.25
11Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)4:52.70   3/22/2019Emory Invitational10.000.6810.68
12Alyssa CAMPBELLFRPoint Park (Pa.)4:52.89   4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational9.000.649.64
13Mae Elizabeth GIMRESRTaylor (Ind.)4:53.14   3/22/2019Emory Invitational8.000.618.61
14Nygia POLLARDFRCornerstone (Mich.)4:53.58   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational7.000.557.55
15Abbey BRENNANFRTaylor (Ind.)4:55.00   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational6.000.396.39
16Rachel GERBERSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)4:55.37   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational5.000.345.34
17Corinne O'LEARYFRTaylor (Ind.)4:57.05   3/22/2019Emory Invitational4.500.154.65
18Lucy WILLIAMSSRRio Grande (Ohio)4:57.15   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational4.000.144.14
19Sterling SIMEKFRIndiana Wesleyan4:57.25   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)3.500.133.63
20Jessica DUVALLJRBethel (Ind.)4:57.67   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational3.000.083.08
21Andrea CROWEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)4:58.04   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational2.500.042.54
22Brittany SLOANSOIU Kokomo (Ind.)4:59.67   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational2.000.002.00
23Jessica COOKFRShawnee State (Ohio)5:00.13   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open1.500.001.50
24Mackenzie NEHERFRIU East (Ind.)5:00.54   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open1.000.001.00
25Kateri MILLSSOMadonna (Mich.)5:01.43   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.950.000.95
26Aly TURRENTINEJROhio Christian5:01.75   3/8/2019Wendys Seahawk Invitational0.900.000.90
27Mackenzie GURNEJRMadonna (Mich.)5:01.89   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.850.000.85
28Lauren MCHANSOCumberlands (Ky.)5:02.58   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.800.000.80
29MaKenzie MCKIRGANSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)5:02.90   3/29/2019Wooster Invitational0.750.000.75
30Casie NADASKYFRSiena Heights (Mich.)5:03.23   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.700.000.70
31Lexi JACKSONFRIU Kokomo (Ind.)5:03.25   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.650.000.65
32Molly MITCHELLJRHuntington (Ind.)5:03.59(5:27.88(1))  4/6/2019Grizzly Invitational0.600.000.60
33Samantha WISSELSOSaint Francis (Ind.)5:04.86   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational0.550.000.55
34Kara KLINEFRIndiana Tech5:05.78   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.500.000.50
35Caroline GEORGESOMadonna (Mich.)5:06.09   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational0.450.000.45
36Ariel WENTWORTHSOTaylor (Ind.)5:06.73   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.400.000.40
37Evelyn MOOREJRCumberlands (Ky.)5:08.99   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.350.000.35
38Gabby PORTERSOConcordia (Mich.)5:11.81   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.300.000.30
39Emily BEMISJRRochester (Mich.)5:11.94   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.280.000.28
40Jessica CHOJNACKISOHuntington (Ind.)5:12.19(5:37.17(1))  4/6/2019Grizzly Invitational0.250.000.25
41Jessica PRICESOShawnee State (Ohio)5:13.09   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational0.230.000.23
42Madeline SALEMJRRochester (Mich.)5:13.35   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.200.000.20
43Megan GREBJRMadonna (Mich.)5:14.03   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.180.000.18
44Krista BOESEFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)5:14.84   3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.150.000.15
45Kathleen GEORGESOMadonna (Mich.)5:15.01   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.130.000.13
46Hannah DAWSONJRMarian (Ind.)5:15.22   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.100.000.10
47Delilah DELGADOFRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)5:15.53   3/29/2019Bellarmine Invitational0.080.000.08
48Olivia VON GUNTENFRHuntington (Ind.)5:16.05(5:41.34(1))  4/6/2019Grizzly Invitational0.050.000.05
49Alexandra GARCIASRSpring Arbor (Mich.)5:16.49   3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.030.000.03
50Savannah HARTFRIU East (Ind.)5:17.50   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.010.000.01
1Sabrina BAFTIRISOSt. Francis (Ill.)4:44.09   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational30.005.5335.53
2Taylor CONROYJRSt. Francis (Ill.)4:49.16   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational28.003.5831.58
3Laisha CORONASOSt. Francis (Ill.)4:50.93   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational26.002.9128.91
4Kathryn VANDER POELSRMount Mercy (Iowa)4:51.34   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics24.002.7626.76
5Eva BRUNOFRSt. Francis (Ill.)4:52.72   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational22.002.2524.25
6Karalynn BROCKSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)4:53.08   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational20.002.1122.11
7Andrea ERTZJRMount Mercy (Iowa)4:53.38   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics18.002.0020.00
8Annechiena KNEVELBAARDSRDordt (Iowa)4:54.13   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational16.001.7617.76
9Ashley PLUMBSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)4:55.61   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational14.001.4015.40
10Vanessa CORTESJRMount Mercy (Iowa)4:56.90   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics12.001.0813.08
11Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)4:57.54   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational10.000.9810.98
12Chloe BURKHARTJRJudson (Ill.)4:58.00   4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational9.000.939.93
13Mallory RETTENMEIERSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)4:58.08   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational8.000.928.92
14McKenna JOHNSONSOMount Mercy (Iowa)5:00.80   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics7.000.597.59
15Chloe GUNNSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5:01.34   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational6.000.526.52
16Charleen MASCOTESOSt. Francis (Ill.)5:02.75   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational5.000.365.36
17Rebekah HINRICHSJRConcordia (Neb.)5:04.24   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational4.500.184.68
18Abby SEARSSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5:05.05   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics4.000.094.09
19Emily KUEHNFRDickinson State (N.D.)5:05.39c(5:08.84A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open3.500.053.55
20Angela BUDACHJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)5:06.09   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)3.000.003.00
21Vivian SANCHEZSOMidland (Neb.)5:07.23   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational2.500.002.50
22Megan GRADYSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5:07.61   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational2.000.002.00
23Alyssa FYESOConcordia (Neb.)5:07.76   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational1.500.001.50
24Keagan PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)5:08.24   4/5/2019Central (Iowa) Invitational1.000.001.00
25Jacey SCHICKELFRSaint Xavier (Ill.)5:08.39   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.950.000.95
26Karsen KEECHJRHastings (Neb.)5:08.47   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.900.000.90
27Veronica NAVARRETESOSt. Francis (Ill.)5:09.13   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.850.000.85
28Rebekah MUILENBURGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)5:09.66   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.800.000.80
29Stephanie CRUZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)5:10.20   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.750.000.75
30Emily ERICKSONFRMount Mercy (Iowa)5:10.34   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.700.000.70
31Kassidy DE JONGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)5:10.83   3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.650.000.65
32Maria GEESAMANSOYork (Neb.)5:11.24   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.600.000.60
33Deandra STOKESSRSaint Xavier (Ill.)5:11.60   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.550.000.55
34Emalee FUNDERMANNSOMorningside (Iowa)5:11.75   3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.500.000.50
35Emily RIESENBERGSRClarke (Iowa)5:11.85   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.450.000.45
36Bailey SMITHSODickinson State (N.D.)5:11.87c(5:15.39A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.400.000.40
37Emma DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)5:12.45   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.350.000.35
38Anna TEIGLANDSONorthwestern (Iowa)5:13.17   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.300.000.30
39Claire RONNEBAUMFRClarke (Iowa)5:13.20   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.280.000.28
40Aleisha MCDONALDFRHastings (Neb.)5:13.41   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.250.000.25
41Jacinda DAVISSODoane (Neb.)5:13.96   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.230.000.23
42Alexa ZAMORASRMount Mercy (Iowa)5:14.21   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.200.000.20
43Taylor WIDDERFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)5:14.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.180.000.18
44Grace MILLERSOValley City State (N.D.)5:14.34   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.150.000.15
45Tiana SCHROEDERFRDordt (Iowa)5:14.68   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.130.000.13
46Bettina TAXERJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)5:15.19   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.100.000.10
47Braska PATTERSONSRMidland (Neb.)5:15.26   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.080.000.08
48McKenna ROGERSSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)5:15.31   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.050.000.05
49Haley SWANSONSRViterbo (Wis.)5:15.45   4/6/2019Ashton May Invitational0.030.000.03
50Tenna BEELFRMorningside (Iowa)5:15.78   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.010.000.01
1Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)4:24.45   3/29/2019Emory Classic30.007.8037.80
2Susana GUTIERREZJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:38.97   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational28.003.6531.65
3Lesly MARCINSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:40.24   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational26.003.3129.31
4Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:42.07   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational24.002.8326.83
5Lemi WUTZSOSCAD Savannah (Ga.)4:43.64   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener22.002.4624.46
6Sandra PFLUGHOFTFRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)4:44.92   3/29/2019Emory Classic20.002.2322.23
7Erica STONEJRMilligan (Tenn.)4:48.48   4/4/2019Colonial Relays18.001.6219.62
8Julia ROHM FRSoutheastern (Fla.)4:51.35   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational16.001.1317.13
9Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)4:51.60   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational14.001.0915.09
10Katie CLARKESOSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)4:52.82   3/29/2019Emory Classic12.000.8812.88
11Bekah OWENFRMilligan (Tenn.)4:53.14   4/4/2019Colonial Relays10.000.8310.83
12Jessy SCARPONESRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)4:53.45   3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener9.000.789.78
13Katlyn HAASJRMilligan (Tenn.)4:57.67   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational8.000.368.36
14Sarah BOMKAMPJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)4:58.62   2/23/2019Nova Southeastern Invitational7.000.287.28
15Mysteree BOTTORFFJRTennessee Wesleyan4:58.68   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic6.000.286.28
16Amber MAYSJRCumberland (Tenn.)4:59.13   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays5.000.245.24
17Elizabeth SKIPPERSRLife (Ga.)4:59.28   3/22/2019Emory Invitational4.500.234.73
18Jaden RUSSELLJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)5:02.13   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational4.000.004.00
19Madelyn WELLSSOMobile (Ala.)5:02.26   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational3.500.003.50
20Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)5:02.45   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge3.000.003.00
21Lauren GLENCROSSSRColumbia (S.C.)5:02.52   3/15/2019GATA Classic2.500.002.50
22Kamryn KIMMELSOLife (Ga.)5:02.76   4/6/2019Girls Day Out2.000.002.00
23Ariel JONESSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)5:02.89   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational1.500.001.50
24Margaret WIEDEMANSRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)5:03.12   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational1.000.001.00
25Margaret HAMILTONJRBlue Mountain (Miss.)5:04.00   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.950.000.95
26Amy FERGUSONSOMilligan (Tenn.)5:04.13   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.900.000.90
27Rachel GALLISONJRTennessee Wesleyan5:04.79   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.850.000.85
28Hannah BELLJRMilligan (Tenn.)5:08.35   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.800.000.80
29Denise RICALDIJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)5:08.48   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.750.000.75
30Sofia YOUNGSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:08.66   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational0.700.000.70
31Sarah WELCHFRBryan (Tenn.)5:08.76   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.650.000.65
32Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)5:09.05   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.600.000.60
33Ladicia HENFIELDSOKeiser (Fla.)5:09.35   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.550.000.55
34Kendal CLARKSOWebber International (Fla.)5:10.38   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.500.000.50
35Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)5:10.46   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.450.000.45
36Avery DEWOLFFRMilligan (Tenn.)5:11.20   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.400.000.40
37Rosa CISNEROSJRTennessee Wesleyan5:12.17   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic0.350.000.35
38Tatiana GONZALEZJRLife (Ga.)5:12.53   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.300.000.30
39Calyope ORTEGASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:13.84   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational0.280.000.28
40Maddison WELCH FRSoutheastern (Fla.)5:14.54   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.250.000.25
41Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)5:14.90   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.230.000.23
42Erica MORINSOMontreat (N.C.)5:15.02   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic0.200.000.20
43Jenycha RIVERAJRSoutheastern (Fla.)5:15.85   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.180.000.18
44Daniella PILOTOSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)5:17.52   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.150.000.15
45Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)5:18.55   3/15/2019GATA Classic0.130.000.13
46Maliya VAUGHANSRXavier (La.)5:18.65   3/15/2019Louisiana Classics0.100.000.10
47Savanah RICESRReinhardt (Ga.)5:18.73   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.080.000.08
48Natasha MENIFEEJRWebber International (Fla.)5:20.05   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.050.000.05
49Kay VRADENBURGHSODalton State (Ga.)5:20.09(5:45.70(1))  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.030.000.03
50Christine SNUFFERFRColumbia International (S.C.)5:20.54   3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.010.000.01
1Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)4:40.92   3/28/2019Bobcat Invitational (Texas State)30.004.5534.55
2Teresha JACOBSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)4:45.17c(4:49.22A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic28.003.3231.32
3Lorena MORENOSRSaint Mary (Kan.)4:46.04   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge26.003.0729.07
4Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)4:46.21   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge24.003.0227.02
5Aminat OLOWORASROklahoma City4:47.36   3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational22.002.7024.70
6Emily BAYERFRMissouri Baptist4:47.57   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open20.002.6422.64
7Taylor WILLIAMS JRWayland Baptist (Texas)4:51.38c(4:54.90A)  3/22/2019Texas Tech Fearless Champion Open18.001.8019.80
8Elizabeth WILLIAMSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)4:51.64c(4:55.78A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic16.001.7517.75
9Brianna HALLERFRColumbia (Mo.)4:52.09   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open14.001.6715.67
10Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)4:54.88   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge12.001.1913.19
11Melanie COZZISOBenedictine (Kan.)4:55.67   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight10.001.1111.11
12Kari BLATTNERSRSouthwestern (Kan.)4:57.01   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight9.000.999.99
13Kara GRANTFRWiley (Texas)4:59.91   3/9/2019McNeese Cowboy Relays "Bob Hayes Louisiana Challenge"8.000.738.73
14Sheridan HOYERSROklahoma City5:02.67   3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational7.000.497.49
15Maria DOYLESRBenedictine (Kan.)5:05.17   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational6.000.276.27
16Rachel FRANKLINJRPark (Mo.)5:05.23   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational5.000.265.26
17Sierra ST. AUBYNJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)5:06.75   3/23/2019Harding Invitational4.500.134.63
18Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)5:06.86   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open4.000.124.12
19Stephanie MARTINEZFRKansas Wesleyan5:07.09   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight3.500.103.60
20Allika PEARSONFRJohn Brown (Ark.)5:07.65   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational3.000.063.06
21Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)5:07.81   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open2.500.042.54
22Taylor QUIRINGFRTabor (Kan.)5:08.39   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight2.000.002.00
23Leslie PERONAJREvangel (Mo.)5:09.26   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational1.500.001.50
24Makenzie TUCKERFRKansas Wesleyan5:09.27   4/5/2019Friends Invitational1.000.001.00
25Lila DREVESJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5:09.32   3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational0.950.000.95
26Nicole BALLARDSOFriends (Kan.)5:10.21   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.900.000.90
27Elizabeth ROGERSFRMissouri Baptist5:11.01   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open0.850.000.85
28Naomi PAYNEJRColumbia (Mo.)5:12.13   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open0.800.000.80
29Lauren SISCOSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)5:14.29   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.750.000.75
30Sophy TSABADZEJRBaker (Kan.)5:14.31   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.700.000.70
31RIANNA VIDALESSOTexas Wesleyan5:15.22   3/28/2019Bobcat Invitational (Texas State)0.650.000.65
32Emily KEMLINGJRTabor (Kan.)5:15.56   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.600.000.60
33Julie LOEWENSRTabor (Kan.)5:16.02   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.550.000.55
34Janeane HERNANDEZJRBaker (Kan.)5:17.55   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.500.000.50
35Brooke VAN VOORHISSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)5:18.41   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.450.000.45
36Andrea GANDARASOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)5:18.76   3/31/2019Trinity (Texas) Invitational0.400.000.40
37Penny FENNJRAvila (Mo.)5:18.93   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.350.000.35
38Bri HULSEFRSouthwestern (Kan.)5:18.97   3/31/2019Cowley Tiger Invitational0.300.000.30
39Mikayla SEHLMEYERJRColumbia (Mo.)5:19.35   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open0.280.000.28
40Kaylee SHANLEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5:19.49   3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational0.250.000.25
41Divina FLORESSRSaint Mary (Kan.)5:19.75   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.230.000.23
42Sarah TAYLORSROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)5:20.14   3/31/2019Trinity (Texas) Invitational0.200.000.20
43Macey COXFROklahoma City5:21.64   3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational0.180.000.18
44Breanna BARNEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5:21.88   3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational0.150.000.15
45Sarah LACYFRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)5:22.65   3/23/2019Harding Invitational0.130.000.13
46Bailey WAGNERJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)5:23.76   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.100.000.10
47Erin FLOYDSOSouthwestern (Kan.)5:24.13   3/31/2019Cowley Tiger Invitational0.080.000.08
48Kendra ALSUPFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)5:24.19   3/22/2019Arkansas Spring Invitational0.050.000.05
49Whitneigh DROWNFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)5:24.23   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.030.000.03
50Sharon JEBET Science & Arts (Okla.)5:24.26(5:49.97(1))  1/18/2019Oklahoma City Meet0.010.000.01
1Danielle DE CASTROJROregon Tech4:27.52   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational30.006.3636.36
2Mikayla TINKHAMJRBritish Columbia4:37.94   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad28.002.8830.88
3Jessica EMBROSREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)4:38.13   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational26.002.8228.82
4Gabrielle JOFFEFRBritish Columbia4:39.22   3/30/2019British Columbia Open24.002.4826.48
5Casey JENSENSOWestmont (Calif.)4:39.45   3/30/2019California Collegiate Open22.002.4024.40
6Madelyn HUSTONSOBritish Columbia4:39.72   3/30/2019British Columbia Open20.002.3222.32
7Arianna GHIORSOFRThe Master's (Calif.)4:40.06   3/29/2019Bob Larsen Distance Carnival18.002.2120.21
8Jamie HENNESSEYSOBritish Columbia4:40.26   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad16.002.1518.15
9Cassandra BROWNELLSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)4:46.73   3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview14.001.1015.10
10Molly VITALE-SULLIVANJRCollege of Idaho4:47.60   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational12.001.0113.01
11Keili DORNSREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)4:49.48   3/22/2019Aztec Invitational10.000.8110.81
12Faith HOMERSREastern Oregon4:51.21   4/5/2019War XII9.000.649.64
13Megan BOALSSOEastern Oregon4:51.42   4/5/2019War XII8.000.628.62
14Ciara JONESFRSouthern Oregon4:52.92   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic7.000.477.47
15Eireann O'CONNORFRMontana Western4:54.35   4/5/2019War XII6.000.326.32
16Madison PARRFRVanguard (Calif.)4:54.69   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational5.000.295.29
17Caroline SLOANFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)4:54.92   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational4.500.274.77
18Mindy KAUFMANJRMontana Western4:55.11   4/5/2019War XII4.000.254.25
19Hannah MASONFROregon Tech4:55.30   4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite3.500.233.73
20Marissa THOMPSONSOVanguard (Calif.)4:55.53   3/30/2019California Collegiate Open3.000.213.21
21Taylor MCINTOSHSRBritish Columbia4:56.20   3/30/2019British Columbia Open2.500.142.64
22Jamie CHELBERGSOSouthern Oregon4:57.30   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic2.000.042.04
23Lilly WHITEHEADJRCollege of Idaho4:57.79   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational1.500.001.50
24Bethany BODINEFRWestmont (Calif.)4:58.79   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational1.000.001.00
25Daphne SALOMONSOHope International (Calif.)4:58.94   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.950.000.95
26Delani DIETRICHFROregon Tech4:59.75   4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite0.900.000.90
27Sydney NICHOLSOCorban (Ore.)4:59.84   3/14/2019Corban-Willamette0.850.000.85
28Hannah CLARIZIOSRCorban (Ore.)5:00.33   3/2/2019Willamette Opener0.800.000.80
29Tamika RUSSELLSRCollege of Idaho5:00.34   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.750.000.75
30Sydnee KIZZIARFRSouthern Oregon5:00.82   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.700.000.70
31Ellie SUMMERSFRNorthwest (Wash.)5:01.69   3/30/2019British Columbia Open0.650.000.65
32Avery DORFFFRVanguard (Calif.)5:02.21   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.600.000.60
33Amanda WELCHSOEastern Oregon5:03.28   4/5/2019War XII0.550.000.55
34Callie JOHNSONFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)5:04.35   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic0.500.000.50
35Moriah DUENICHSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)5:04.68   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.450.000.45
36Amanda COLACCHIAJRWestmont (Calif.)5:05.20(5:29.62(1))  2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.400.000.40
37Amanda BARTHELMESJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)5:06.75   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.350.000.35
38Annika ANDERSENSROregon Tech5:07.05   4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite0.300.000.30
39Zara ANDERSONFRCollege of Idaho5:07.56   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.280.000.28
40Mallory WARDJROregon Tech5:07.84   4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite0.250.000.25
41Erin MOYERSOCollege of Idaho5:08.42   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.230.000.23
42Emma HORNJRNorthwest (Wash.)5:08.69   3/30/2019British Columbia Open0.200.000.20
43Shayla POTRATZSOSouthern Oregon5:08.81   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.180.000.18
44Salina GARCIASRHope International (Calif.)5:09.04   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.150.000.15
45Larissa MAUERFRCollege of Idaho5:09.24   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.130.000.13
46Shiloh NAJJARFRMultnomah (Ore.)5:09.27   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.100.000.10
47Kaitlyn SCHUTJRCollege of Idaho5:09.51   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.080.000.08
48Carissa EVANSFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)5:09.68   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.050.000.05
49Emily MOONSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)5:10.30   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.030.000.03
50Kendyl PIERSONSOCarroll (Mont.)5:10.66   4/5/2019War XII0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years