USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Event Rankings

5000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)16:42.06   3/29/2019Wooster Invitational30.006.6136.61
2Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)17:12.24   3/29/2019Raleigh Relays28.004.1132.11
3Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)17:17.25   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays26.003.7129.71
4Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)17:29.55   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays24.002.7926.79
5Sarah HARDENSOTaylor (Ind.)17:32.36   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays22.002.6424.64
6Alyssa CAMPBELLFRPoint Park (Pa.)17:43.25   4/13/2019Bison Outdoor Classic20.002.0822.08
7Taylor BLUEMELJRTaylor (Ind.)17:44.43   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays18.002.0220.02
8Mackenzie GURNEJRMadonna (Mich.)17:58.59   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays16.001.3017.30
9Janie NOAHSRAquinas (Mich.)18:01.66   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays14.001.1515.15
10Andrea CROWEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)18:12.53   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays12.000.6912.69
11Olivia SCHRODERSOTaylor (Ind.)18:14.96   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships10.000.6310.63
12Marissa SMITHSOShawnee State (Ohio)18:22.20   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational9.000.469.46
13Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)18:22.91   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.448.44
14Victoria HARPERSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)18:25.90   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays7.000.377.37
15Yvette ROJASJRIndiana Wesleyan18:26.00   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)6.000.366.36
16Gabby BRANDONISIOSOAquinas (Mich.)18:30.12   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational5.000.265.26
17MaKenzie MCKIRGANSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)18:32.22   4/20/2019Kenyon Spring Invitational4.500.214.71
18Brittany SLOANSOIU Kokomo (Ind.)18:34.75   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational4.000.154.15
19Megan GOUGHFRAquinas (Mich.)18:43.33   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays3.500.003.50
20Vanessa HUBERTSOAquinas (Mich.)18:43.82   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays3.000.003.00
21Erin COUWENHOVENJRIndiana Wesleyan18:44.34   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)2.500.002.50
22Lucy WILLIAMSSRRio Grande (Ohio)18:45.01   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Catherine NEWHARTFRMarian (Ind.)18:47.57   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Caren HERNANDEZSRSaint Francis (Ind.)18:48.92   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational1.000.001.00
25Evelyn MOOREJRCumberlands (Ky.)18:49.58   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.950.000.95
26Christina MAGERSFRIndiana Wesleyan18:50.56   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Annie MCBEATHSOIndiana Wesleyan18:51.01   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.850.000.85
28Hannah ADLERFRAquinas (Mich.)18:52.18   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.800.000.80
29Bailley MCCONNELLFRCornerstone (Mich.)18:52.88   4/26/2019Davenport Tune Up0.750.000.75
30Jessica PRICESOShawnee State (Ohio)18:53.01   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.700.000.70
31Aly TURRENTINEJROhio Christian18:55.29   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational0.650.000.65
32Valerie RICHTERSRCornerstone (Mich.)18:55.84   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Nygia POLLARDFRCornerstone (Mich.)18:56.00   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Tea ROMANOWSKIJRAquinas (Mich.)18:57.21   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.500.000.50
35Jessica ZVERSJRGrace (Ind.)19:00.74   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Saige NORRISFRHuntington (Ind.)19:01.38   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Ashley TOSCHLOGJRIU East (Ind.)19:02.17   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.350.000.35
38Kara ROHLFSRPoint Park (Pa.)19:05.89   3/23/2019Cal-U Early Bird0.300.000.30
39Madeline SALEMJRRochester (Mich.)19:08.17   4/19/2019Al Owens Classic0.280.000.28
40Hayley NEWMANJRIndiana Tech19:09.68   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.250.000.25
41Isabelle DI'TULLIOJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)19:12.82   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
42Kathleen GEORGESOMadonna (Mich.)19:13.77   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Casie NADASKYFRSiena Heights (Mich.)19:17.17   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.180.000.18
44Megan GREBJRMadonna (Mich.)19:19.39   3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational0.150.000.15
45Hanna GRANTFRAquinas (Mich.)19:24.26   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.130.000.13
46Kate CUNNNGHAMFRMarian (Ind.)19:24.82   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.100.000.10
47Hannah DAWSONJRMarian (Ind.)19:25.23   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.080.000.08
48Miranda RZENDZIANJRCampbellsville (Ky.)19:27.76   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.050.000.05
49Jozi BROWNFRShawnee State (Ohio)19:28.74   3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.030.000.03
50Hailley O'NEILLSOSaint Francis (Ind.)19:35.89   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational0.010.000.01
1Karalynn BROCKSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)17:50.55   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite30.005.1835.18
2Sabrina BAFTIRISOSt. Francis (Ill.)17:52.22   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival28.004.9932.99
3Laisha CORONASOSt. Francis (Ill.)18:01.12   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival26.003.9829.98
4Taylor CONROYJRSt. Francis (Ill.)18:02.40   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival24.003.8427.84
5Gina NARCISISRRoosevelt (Ill.)18:24.44   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships22.001.8723.87
6Vanessa CORTESJRMount Mercy (Iowa)18:26.03   4/13/2019Mustang Open20.001.7621.76
7Chloe GUNNSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)18:32.35   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.3019.30
8Chloe BURKHARTJRJudson (Ill.)18:32.67   4/16/2019Don Church Twilight Meet16.001.2817.28
9Bre RODRIGUEZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)18:32.80   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays14.001.2715.27
10Megan GRADYSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)18:39.14   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite12.000.8212.82
11Mallory RETTENMEIERSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)18:41.31   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival10.000.6710.67
12April GOETZSOLincoln (Ill.)18:42.75   4/13/2019Greenville Select Meet9.000.579.57
13Jaclyn LATOCHAFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)18:45.69   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.438.43
14Megan DEWEERDSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)18:46.02   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational7.000.417.41
15Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)18:46.23   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite6.000.416.41
16Nicole SYVERSONSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)18:46.62   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational5.000.395.39
17Celine ESPINOZASRSt. Francis (Ill.)18:47.76   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays4.500.354.85
18Sarai VARGASFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)18:50.58   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite4.000.264.26
19Grace MILLERSOValley City State (N.D.)18:53.85   4/26/2019Ron Masanz Classic 3.500.143.64
20Olivia COUCHJRDordt (Iowa)18:56.62   4/19/2019Red Raider Open3.000.053.05
21Hunter KOEPKESONorthwestern (Iowa)18:57.09   4/19/2019Red Raider Open2.500.032.53
22Alexa ZAMORASRMount Mercy (Iowa)19:04.06   4/13/2019Mustang Open2.000.002.00
23Emma DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)19:06.29   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite1.500.001.50
24Grace MALETICHJRSaint Xavier (Ill.)19:06.59   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays1.000.001.00
25Karsen KEECHJRHastings (Neb.)19:06.88   4/17/2019Kansas Relays0.950.000.95
26Allison FOSTERSRJamestown (N.D.)19:19.63   4/23/2019Cobber Twilight0.900.000.90
27Veronica NAVARRETESOSt. Francis (Ill.)19:19.95   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Abi DELOACHFRConcordia (Neb.)19:24.53   4/13/2019NAIA Midwest Quad0.800.000.80
29Emma VAN MEETERENJRNorthwestern (Iowa)19:26.04   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Jessica MENDENHALLFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)19:26.47   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite0.700.000.70
31Megan MAASKESRMorningside (Iowa)19:30.20   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.650.000.65
32Charleen MASCOTESOSt. Francis (Ill.)19:32.34   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Jacia CHRISTIANSEN Dakota State (S.D.)19:33.31   4/12/2019Sioux City Relays0.550.000.55
34Emily ERICKSONFRMount Mercy (Iowa)19:33.63   4/13/2019Mustang Open0.500.000.50
35Taylor GROVESRConcordia (Neb.)19:34.44   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.450.000.45
36Brittney GROVESRDickinson State (N.D.)19:35.03   4/26/2019Ron Masanz Classic 0.400.000.40
37Braska PATTERSONSRMidland (Neb.)19:35.41   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Hannah REBMANNJRConcordia (Neb.)19:36.03   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.300.000.30
39Paige THELENJRMidland (Neb.)19:37.08   4/12/2019Blue Oval Invitational0.280.000.28
40Sienna DE JONGSODordt (Iowa)19:39.04   4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.250.000.25
41Sara STOCKDALESOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)19:43.52   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite0.230.000.23
42Keagan PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)19:44.95   4/20/2019Dick Young Classic0.200.000.20
43Hope FATHMANSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)19:49.26   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.180.000.18
44Jacey SCHICKELFRSaint Xavier (Ill.)19:52.27   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.150.000.15
45Claire RONNEBAUMFRClarke (Iowa)19:55.55   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.130.000.13
46Mikayla VANLAANJRTrinity Christian (Ill.)19:56.38   4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays0.100.000.10
47McKenna ROGERSJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)19:57.46   4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.080.000.08
48Ashley ROBINSONSODakota State (S.D.)20:00.23   4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.050.000.05
49Lorena RAMIREZ Bellevue (Neb.)20:01.44   4/12/2019Sioux City Relays0.030.000.03
50Anali CISNEROSJRJudson (Ill.)20:01.73   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)16:32.35   4/19/2019Georgia Tech Invitational30.007.5837.58
2Sandra PFLUGHOFTFRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)17:18.42   4/19/2019Georgia Tech Invitational28.003.9831.98
3Jessy SCARPONESRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)17:24.99   4/19/2019Georgia Tech Invitational26.003.5029.50
4Lemi WUTZSOSCAD Savannah (Ga.)17:33.83   4/19/2019Georgia Tech Invitational24.002.8526.85
5Julia ROHM FRSoutheastern (Fla.)17:41.22   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational22.002.4524.45
6Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)17:43.27   4/4/2019Colonial Relays20.002.3522.35
7Katie CLARKESOSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)17:43.62   4/19/2019Georgia Tech Invitational18.002.3320.33
8Amy FERGUSONSOMilligan (Tenn.)18:04.49   4/4/2019Colonial Relays16.001.3517.35
9Avery DEWOLFFRMilligan (Tenn.)18:15.08   4/4/2019Colonial Relays14.000.8614.86
10Sarah BOMKAMPJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)18:28.75   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic12.000.5412.54
11Katlyn HAASJRMilligan (Tenn.)18:32.94   4/4/2019Colonial Relays10.000.4410.44
12Rachel GALLISONJRTennessee Wesleyan18:36.46   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational9.000.379.37
13Susana GUTIERREZJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)18:39.34   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic8.000.308.30
14Gabrielle MARDISFRMilligan (Tenn.)18:40.50   3/14/201949er Classic7.000.287.28
15Kalie DEMERJIANSRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)18:40.79   3/29/2019Emory Classic6.000.276.27
16Mysteree BOTTORFFJRTennessee Wesleyan18:41.78   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational5.000.255.25
17Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)18:44.76   4/12/2019Governors Invitational4.500.184.68
18Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)18:47.86   4/4/2019Colonial Relays4.000.114.11
19Hannah BELLJRMilligan (Tenn.)18:52.85   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.013.51
20Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)19:00.93   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational3.000.003.00
21Makenzie JOHNSON FRSoutheastern (Fla.)19:03.12   4/19/2019South Florida University Invitational2.500.002.50
22Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)19:06.93   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational2.000.002.00
23Aubrey JOHNSONSOBlue Mountain (Miss.)19:10.07   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational1.500.001.50
24Bree BOGUCKIJRTennessee Wesleyan19:13.22   3/22/2019Emory Invitational1.000.001.00
25Daniella PILOTOSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:22.31   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.950.000.95
26Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:23.88   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.900.000.90
27Sofia YOUNGSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)19:28.69   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.850.000.85
28Ariel JONESSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)19:33.86   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.800.000.80
29Janna IMESJRColumbia International (S.C.)19:34.47   3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.750.000.75
30Andi WHEELERFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)19:37.87   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Erica MORINSOMontreat (N.C.)19:41.83   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Shannon HOOLAHANFRBrenau (Ga.)19:42.90   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.600.000.60
33Kay VRADENBURGHSODalton State (Ga.)19:55.52   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.550.000.55
34Hayley HIGHTSODalton State (Ga.)20:04.11   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Ivie NOBLESJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)20:13.97   4/12/2019Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic0.450.000.45
36Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)20:26.88   3/9/2019Savannah State Relays0.400.000.40
37Madeline SIDESJRMontreat (N.C.)20:30.76   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.350.000.35
38Alexis CASEYFRReinhardt (Ga.)20:31.20   4/12/2019Berry Field Day Invitational0.300.000.30
39Reagan GUESSFRDalton State (Ga.)20:34.07   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Maddison WELCH FRSoutheastern (Fla.)20:34.86   4/19/2019South Florida University Invitational0.250.000.25
41Abigayle GAWTHORPJRCumberland (Tenn.)20:42.92   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.230.000.23
42Ashley KAESERJRPoint (Ga.)20:44.96   4/5/2019Georgia Southern Spring Classic0.200.000.20
43Bianca ORRSOBrenau (Ga.)20:46.00   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.180.000.18
44Mariana MORANTESOSt. Thomas (Fla.)20:51.06   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.150.000.15
45Ellie PALMSRSoutheastern (Fla.)20:59.55   4/19/2019South Florida University Invitational0.130.000.13
46Isabella DAWSONSOBryan (Tenn.)20:59.64   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.100.000.10
47Malika REVIERESOTennessee Wesleyan21:07.07   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic0.080.000.08
48Ana Karen PADILLAJRDalton State (Ga.)21:15.77   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.050.000.05
49Rosalea MARSHALLFRMontreat (N.C.)21:19.25   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.030.000.03
50Alex GASSFRDalton State (Ga.)21:20.17   4/12/2019Berry Field Day Invitational0.010.000.01
1Aminat OLOWORASROklahoma City15:48.48   4/18/2019Mt. SAC Relays30.0010.7840.78
2Lorena MORENOSRSaint Mary (Kan.)17:35.69   4/17/2019Kansas Relays28.002.8530.85
3Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)17:40.35   3/27/2019Texas Relays26.002.5528.55
4Natalie DRYDEN FROklahoma City17:48.76   4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational24.002.0026.00
5Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)17:49.05   4/17/2019Kansas Relays22.001.9823.98
6Prudence KIYENG FRWayland Baptist (Texas)17:49.98   4/27/2019Alumni Muster20.001.9221.92
7Pia VON KEUTZFRColumbia (Mo.)17:50.17   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships18.001.9119.91
8Jackline JEMELIJRWayland Baptist (Texas)18:01.51   4/27/2019Alumni Muster16.001.4017.40
9Brianna HALLERFRColumbia (Mo.)18:19.00   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships14.000.8014.80
10Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)18:25.77   4/17/2019Kansas Relays12.000.6512.65
11Rachel WHITESRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)18:28.24   4/19/2019Mule Relays10.000.6010.60
12Emily KEMLINGJRTabor (Kan.)18:33.81   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.499.49
13Kendra ALSUPFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)18:38.54   4/19/2019Mule Relays8.000.398.39
14Christa FOLLETTESRFriends (Kan.)18:43.77   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.287.28
15Rebecca STARRETTSRMissouri Baptist18:46.43   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival6.000.236.23
16Lila DREVESJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)18:46.63   4/19/2019Mule Relays5.000.235.23
17Lauren SISCOSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)18:47.59   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival4.500.214.71
18Nicole BALLARDSOFriends (Kan.)18:47.99   4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational4.000.204.20
19Emily BAYERFRMissouri Baptist18:48.90   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open3.500.183.68
20Melanie COZZISOBenedictine (Kan.)18:49.39   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships3.000.173.17
21Sierra ST. AUBYNJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)18:51.14   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open2.500.142.64
22Stephanie MARTINEZFRKansas Wesleyan18:54.75   4/5/2019Friends Invitational2.000.062.06
23Allika PEARSONFRJohn Brown (Ark.)18:59.06   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open1.500.001.50
24Divina FLORESSRSaint Mary (Kan.)19:00.76   4/17/2019Kansas Relays1.000.001.00
25Naomi PAYNEJRColumbia (Mo.)19:07.43   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.950.000.95
26Tyler BERGESROklahoma City19:17.64   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.900.000.90
27Breanna BARNEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)19:18.70   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.850.000.85
28Elizabeth ROGERSFRMissouri Baptist19:19.28   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)19:20.26   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.750.000.75
30Breanna CLAYTONJROttawa (Kan.)19:20.87   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Kassidy WILLIAMSSROklahoma City19:23.98   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.650.000.65
32Whitneigh DROWNFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)19:24.51   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.600.000.60
33Annaleiz PALACIOS-GARCIASROklahoma City19:25.91   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.550.000.55
34Lexi INSCHOSOSouthwestern (Kan.)19:27.67   4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays0.500.000.50
35Camille HENDERSONSOBaker (Kan.)19:29.78   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.450.000.45
36Kaylee SHANLEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)19:31.55   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Alicia ENGELBRECHTFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)19:31.60   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.350.000.35
38Shelby STOUFFERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)19:37.84   3/29/2019Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival0.300.000.30
39Sophy TSABADZEJRBaker (Kan.)19:38.45   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.280.000.28
40Julie LOEWENSRTabor (Kan.)19:39.99   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.250.000.25
41Leslie PERONAJREvangel (Mo.)19:43.82   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.230.000.23
42Sabrina GARCIAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)19:44.42   3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open0.200.000.20
43Alyssa SANCHEZJRMissouri Valley19:46.99   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.180.000.18
44Jenna BLACKSRBaker (Kan.)19:47.25   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Alexas VARGASJROklahoma City19:48.47   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.130.000.13
46Payton REAVESJRFriends (Kan.)19:48.74   4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational0.100.000.10
47Christi-Anne BEATTYSOCottey (Mo.)19:51.58   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.080.000.08
48Cortlyn EISLEFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)19:51.82   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.050.000.05
49Alyssa JAKCSYFRMissouri Baptist19:55.15   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.030.000.03
50Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)19:56.58   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.010.000.01
1Cindy REEDJROregon Tech17:07.61   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance30.003.5033.50
2Mikayla TINKHAMJRBritish Columbia17:09.07   3/30/2019British Columbia Open28.003.3531.35
3Susie GARZASROregon Tech17:09.41   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational26.003.3229.32
4Enid AUSRBritish Columbia17:11.64   3/30/2019British Columbia Open24.003.1027.10
5Danielle DE CASTROJROregon Tech17:15.24   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic22.002.7624.76
6Sarah MACARTHURJRBritish Columbia17:16.15   3/30/2019British Columbia Open20.002.6722.67
7Keili DORNSREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)17:20.82   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic18.002.2620.26
8Ariana ANDERSONFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)17:20.84   4/17/2019Bryan Clay Invitational16.002.2518.25
9Madelyn BRUNTSRBritish Columbia17:30.85   4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational14.001.6215.62
10Mindy KAUFMANJRMontana Western17:38.00c(17:58.45A)  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open12.001.3713.37
11Arianna GHIORSOFRThe Master's (Calif.)18:00.06   3/16/2019PLNU Collegiate Scoring Meet10.000.6910.69
12Marissa THOMPSONSOVanguard (Calif.)18:01.47   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.649.64
13Bailey COSSENTINEJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)18:02.97   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.608.60
14Jenna STORMSSRSouthern Oregon18:04.68   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic7.000.557.55
15Ruth CHEPSATSORocky Mountain (Mont.)18:10.99c(18:32.07A)  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open6.000.366.36
16Faith WIDMANFROregon Tech18:12.00   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational5.000.335.33
17Molly VITALE-SULLIVANJRCollege of Idaho18:12.89   4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open4.500.304.80
18Hannah CLARIZIOSRCorban (Ore.)18:15.55   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance4.000.224.22
19Gabi GOMEZJRMontana Western18:18.94c(18:33.45A)  4/12/2019Montana Open3.500.123.62
20Annika AUSTINFRBritish Columbia18:24.97   3/30/2019British Columbia Open3.000.003.00
21Larissa MAUERFRCollege of Idaho18:27.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational2.500.002.50
22Tamika RUSSELLSRCollege of Idaho18:30.39   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational2.000.002.00
23Mallory WARDJROregon Tech18:30.40   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic1.500.001.50
24Anika RASUBALAJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)18:30.59   3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview1.000.001.00
25Madison PARRFRVanguard (Calif.)18:32.39   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.950.000.95
26Kaitlyn SCHUTJRCollege of Idaho18:33.77   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.900.000.90
27Maddy RIVELISJRBritish Columbia18:38.92   3/30/2019British Columbia Open0.850.000.85
28Braana WEBERSRSouthern Oregon18:40.19   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.800.000.80
29Annika ANDERSENSROregon Tech18:40.66   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.750.000.75
30Caroline SLOANFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)18:41.07   4/18/2019CSULA Twilight Open0.700.000.70
31Shayla POTRATZSOSouthern Oregon18:45.74   4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.650.000.65
32Erin MOYERSOCollege of Idaho18:53.37   4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open0.600.000.60
33Lilly WHITEHEADJRCollege of Idaho18:54.48   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.550.000.55
34Moriah DUENICHSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)19:02.69   4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.500.000.50
35Sydnee KIZZIARFRSouthern Oregon19:03.21   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.450.000.45
36Melissa RIOSSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)19:04.01   3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview0.400.000.40
37Daphne SALOMONSOHope International (Calif.)19:09.75   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.350.000.35
38Zara ANDERSONFRCollege of Idaho19:13.52   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.300.000.30
39Meah WILSONFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)19:16.84   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.280.000.28
40Hannah MASONFROregon Tech19:18.41   3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)0.250.000.25
41Annabel GUPTILLSRCorban (Ore.)19:20.45   4/20/2019Cougar Open0.230.000.23
42Emma ADAMSSOMontana Western19:21.61c(19:44.06A)  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.200.000.20
43Chaye UPTMORSOCollege of Idaho19:22.40   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.180.000.18
44Madison KINGSBURYFRCollege of Idaho19:25.69   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.150.000.15
45Courtney HALLOCKJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)19:31.36c(19:54.00A)  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.130.000.13
46Kathryn CRAIGJRCollege of Idaho19:33.76   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.100.000.10
47Miranda ALMEIDAJRSoka (Calif.)19:35.94   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.080.000.08
48Dominique DELGADOSRWestmont (Calif.)19:41.82   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.050.000.05
49Emily NEGUSJRSouthern Oregon19:47.41   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.030.000.03
50Carissa EVANSFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)19:47.97   3/21/2019Aztec Open0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years