USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Event Rankings

10,000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)36:32.86   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational30.006.6036.60
2Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)37:28.53   4/12/2019Golden Grizzly Duals28.003.7731.77
3Mackenzie GURNEJRMadonna (Mich.)37:52.96   4/12/2019Golden Grizzly Duals26.002.5728.57
4Gabby BRANDONISIOSOAquinas (Mich.)37:55.70   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.4326.43
5Olivia SCHRODERSOTaylor (Ind.)37:59.54   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships22.002.2524.25
6Alexis MCCONNELLSOCornerstone (Mich.)38:01.86   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational20.002.1422.14
7Andrea CROWEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)38:05.08   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.9819.98
8Brittany SLOANSOIU Kokomo (Ind.)38:06.11   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)16.001.9317.93
9Janie NOAHSRAquinas (Mich.)38:12.34   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.6315.63
10Aly TURRENTINEJROhio Christian38:45.02   3/14/201949er Classic12.000.7912.79
11Annie MCBEATHSOIndiana Wesleyan38:48.75   4/13/2019Bison Outdoor Classic10.000.7310.73
12Sarah HARDENSOTaylor (Ind.)38:55.22   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships9.000.639.63
13Taylor BLUEMELJRTaylor (Ind.)38:55.53   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships8.000.628.62
14Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)38:59.41   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships7.000.567.56
15Megan GOUGHFRAquinas (Mich.)39:03.62   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.506.50
16Yvette ROJASJRIndiana Wesleyan39:12.22   4/13/2019Bison Outdoor Classic5.000.365.36
17Caitlin CLARKSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)39:19.72   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)4.500.254.75
18Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)39:20.98   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships4.000.234.23
19Vanessa HUBERTSOAquinas (Mich.)39:34.24   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.033.53
20Hanna GRANTFRAquinas (Mich.)39:36.75   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21MaKenzie MCKIRGANSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)39:38.83   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational2.500.002.50
22Lexi JACKSONFRIU Kokomo (Ind.)39:51.55   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)2.000.002.00
23Evelyn MOOREJRCumberlands (Ky.)40:03.10   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships1.500.001.50
24Hayley NEWMANJRIndiana Tech40:06.19   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Madeline SALEMJRRochester (Mich.)40:44.15   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Ashley TOSCHLOGJRIU East (Ind.)41:13.10   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.900.000.90
27Jozi BROWNFRShawnee State (Ohio)41:24.70   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.850.000.85
28Kate CUNNNGHAMFRMarian (Ind.)41:25.08   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Kathleen GEORGESOMadonna (Mich.)41:41.10   4/12/2019Golden Grizzly Duals0.750.000.75
30Kara ROHLFSRPoint Park (Pa.)41:45.25   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Brenna STRATTONFRCornerstone (Mich.)42:12.99   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Alena SCHUSSJRCumberlands (Ky.)42:33.08   3/14/201949er Classic0.600.000.60
33Tara TODDFRCumberlands (Ky.)42:36.41   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.550.000.55
34Rachel WILTSEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)42:38.94   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Kyria SHOEMAKERJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)42:59.44   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.450.000.45
36Megan HARRISONJRTaylor (Ind.)43:41.16   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Isabel HUNTERFRHuntington (Ind.)44:23.08   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Brittney BUTTREYSRAlice Lloyd (Ky.)44:23.52   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.300.000.30
39Mallory SPENCERSOShawnee State (Ohio)44:27.95   3/14/201949er Classic0.280.000.28
40Madeline JONESSOBrescia (Ky.)44:50.02   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Samantha CONNELLYFRCumberlands (Ky.)45:05.01   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.230.000.23
42Nicole TERPSTRAJRIndiana Wesleyan45:09.39   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.200.000.20
43Victoria HAFNERJRGeorgetown (Ky.)45:11.11   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.180.000.18
44Emily ANGELOJRIndiana Wesleyan45:57.73   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Alex BARRSOPoint Park (Pa.)45:59.09   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.130.000.13
46Julia PERNSTEINERFRPikeville (Ky.)46:19.82   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.100.000.10
47Kinsey FORGEYFRCumberlands (Ky.)47:46.00   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.080.000.08
48Meredith HILESFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)48:20.40   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
49Mary Lou LOXLEYJRGeorgetown (Ky.)49:12.82   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.030.000.03
1Karalynn BROCKSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)37:05.22   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships30.005.8435.84
2Vanessa CORTESJRMount Mercy (Iowa)37:29.89   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite28.004.7932.79
3Laisha CORONASOSt. Francis (Ill.)37:45.83   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships26.004.1230.12
4Sarai VARGASFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)38:34.23   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.4726.47
5Nicole SYVERSONSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)38:48.00   4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays22.002.1024.10
6Megan DEWEERDSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)38:53.71   4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays20.001.9521.95
7Alexa ZAMORASRMount Mercy (Iowa)39:15.03   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite18.001.3819.38
8Braska PATTERSONSRMidland (Neb.)39:21.38   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships16.001.2217.22
9Celine ESPINOZASRSt. Francis (Ill.)39:22.93   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.1815.18
10Megan GRADYSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)39:29.49   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships12.001.0113.01
11Hunter KOEPKESONorthwestern (Iowa)39:39.63   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships10.000.7510.75
12April GOETZSOLincoln (Ill.)39:40.12   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics9.000.739.73
13Hope FATHMANSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)39:41.61   4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays8.000.698.69
14Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)39:43.63   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.647.64
15Megan MAASKESRMorningside (Iowa)39:48.83   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships6.000.566.56
16Allison FOSTERSRJamestown (N.D.)40:08.53   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships5.000.305.30
17Sienna DE JONGSODordt (Iowa)40:18.39   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic4.500.184.68
18Olivia COUCHJRDordt (Iowa)40:25.40   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic4.000.094.09
19Grace MILLERSOValley City State (N.D.)40:33.86   4/19/2019Red Raider Open3.500.003.50
20Hannah REBMANNJRConcordia (Neb.)40:50.13   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Gina NARCISISRRoosevelt (Ill.)40:54.21   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational2.500.002.50
22Alex GEORGEJRMorningside (Iowa)40:54.62   4/19/2019Red Raider Open2.000.002.00
23Paige THELENJRMidland (Neb.)41:14.20   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Emma DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)41:37.29   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Taylor GROVESRConcordia (Neb.)41:44.33   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Jacia CHRISTIANSENSODakota State (S.D.)41:48.60   4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.900.000.90
27Jessica MENDENHALLFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)41:51.06   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Lauren BLOCKSRClarke (Iowa)42:04.20   4/13/2019Mustang Open0.800.000.80
29Sara STOCKDALESOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)42:15.78   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Abi DELOACHFRConcordia (Neb.)42:20.08   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Sydney CLARKFRConcordia (Neb.)42:26.32   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Fatima CHAUDHRYJRJudson (Ill.)42:27.05   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Kelsie KINGSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)42:33.21   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Maria GEESAMANSOYork (Neb.)43:26.80   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.500.000.50
35Erin LINDEMANJRConcordia (Neb.)44:04.77   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Marissa WIDENERJRWaldorf (Iowa)44:08.70   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.400.000.40
37Emma BOVENJRDordt (Iowa)44:18.49   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Lauryn PRITCHARDSOClarke (Iowa)44:36.91   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39Emma FRERICHSSRDoane (Neb.)44:43.95   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.280.000.28
40Erin KAHNKFRMidland (Neb.)45:05.59   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Isabella SAKAISRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)45:36.06   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
42Brittney GROVESRDickinson State (N.D.)45:43.81   4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games0.200.000.20
43Savannah DIETZJRConcordia (Neb.)45:49.93   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.180.000.18
44Aleida MORENOJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)46:12.88   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Julia FALCONSODickinson State (N.D.)46:32.44   4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games0.130.000.13
46Morgan BURKESOCardinal Stritch (Wis.)46:50.97   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.100.000.10
47Ally MUESSELSOMidland (Neb.)47:06.16   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.080.000.08
48Emily GRANTJRHastings (Neb.)47:55.07   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
49Victoria BITZJRMidland (Neb.)48:18.89   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.030.000.03
50Tayler GIPESOConcordia (Neb.)48:42.58   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.010.000.01
1Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)35:39.16   4/12/2019Berry Field Day Invitational30.007.7837.78
2Jessy SCARPONESRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)36:14.46   3/29/2019Raleigh Relays28.006.6534.65
3Sarah BOMKAMPJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)37:24.33   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational26.004.5130.51
4Kalie DEMERJIANSRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)39:27.92   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships24.001.9325.93
5Susana GUTIERREZJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)39:37.29   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships22.001.7623.76
6Makenzie JOHNSON FRSoutheastern (Fla.)39:49.67   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships20.001.5321.53
7Maddie MULLENSRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)39:59.21   3/22/2019Emory Invitational18.001.3619.36
8Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)40:18.00   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships16.001.0317.03
9Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)40:31.44   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational14.000.8014.80
10Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)40:35.26   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational12.000.7312.73
11Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)40:48.96   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships10.000.5510.55
12Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)41:02.72   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.439.43
13Sofia YOUNGSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)41:22.68   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational8.000.268.26
14Andi WHEELERFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)41:25.40   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships7.000.247.24
15Bree BOGUCKIJRTennessee Wesleyan41:27.85   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational6.000.226.22
16Janna IMESJRColumbia International (S.C.)41:29.35   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational5.000.215.21
17Stephanie COFFEYSRMilligan (Tenn.)42:08.38   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational4.500.004.50
18Ivie NOBLESJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)42:25.80   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships4.000.004.00
19Ana Karen PADILLAJRDalton State (Ga.)42:37.08   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships3.500.003.50
20Natasha MENIFEEJRWebber International (Fla.)42:46.09   3/29/2019Spikes Classic3.000.003.00
21Shannon HOOLAHANFRBrenau (Ga.)43:06.75   3/29/2019Emory Classic2.500.002.50
22Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)43:16.15   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational2.000.002.00
23Daniella PILOTOSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)43:37.13   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational1.500.001.50
24Reagan GUESSFRDalton State (Ga.)44:00.12   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational1.000.001.00
25Bianca ORRSOBrenau (Ga.)44:24.24   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Isabella DAWSONSOBryan (Tenn.)44:47.48   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.900.000.90
27Alex GASSFRDalton State (Ga.)44:51.80   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Skyla SEAMANSOSoutheastern (Fla.)44:59.75   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.800.000.80
29Sydney KURTZJRSoutheastern (Fla.)45:03.89   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.750.000.75
30Carolyn GALANJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)45:13.59   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational0.700.000.70
31Rachel JARRIELSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)45:15.06   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Ashley KAESERJRPoint (Ga.)45:26.18   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.600.000.60
33Brooke SIMPSONJRFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)45:57.18   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.550.000.55
34Mikayla KALAPUCHSOSoutheastern (Fla.)46:04.23   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.500.000.50
35Kalyn BUTEYNJRWarner (Fla.)46:13.48   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.450.000.45
36Escarleth MEMBRENOSRSt. Thomas (Fla.)46:14.44   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.400.000.40
37Ramsay MILLERFRPoint (Ga.)46:31.48   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.350.000.35
38Kristin KUMBERASOMilligan (Tenn.)46:33.83   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.300.000.30
39Hannah MISHKOFFFRColumbia (S.C.)47:01.49   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.280.000.28
40Morgan KINGSODalton State (Ga.)47:13.69   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Helena LAUCHLISOLoyola (La.)47:26.48   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
42Kendal CLARKSOWebber International (Fla.)47:42.67   4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.200.000.20
43Diana GLEATONFRColumbia (S.C.)48:20.87   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.180.000.18
44Ashlyn PHIPPSFRColumbia (S.C.)48:46.89   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.150.000.15
45Ayanah HOWARDFRColumbia (S.C.)49:19.06   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.130.000.13
46naomi MARCINFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)49:43.88   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational0.100.000.10
47Joyce CABASRWebber International (Fla.)49:50.77   3/29/2019Spikes Classic0.080.000.08
48Taylor PRICEJRXavier (La.)53:18.31   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
49Maliya VAUGHANSRXavier (La.)54:19.61   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Marina MAGUIRAESREdward Waters (Fla.)54:59.07   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Aminat OLOWORASROklahoma City33:33.33   4/5/2019Friends Invitational30.0011.1441.14
2Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)37:08.02   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational28.003.8531.85
3Jackline JEMELIJRWayland Baptist (Texas)37:12.65c(37:57.10A)  4/12/2019Ross Black Open26.003.7129.71
4Pia VON KEUTZFRColumbia (Mo.)38:00.62   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational24.002.5226.52
5Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)38:12.03   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic22.002.2924.29
6Lila DREVESJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)39:21.17   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open20.000.9620.96
7Rachel WHITESRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)39:22.30   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open18.000.9418.94
8Kassidy WILLIAMSSROklahoma City39:29.25   4/17/2019Kansas Relays16.000.8116.81
9Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)39:42.96   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships14.000.5614.56
10Lexi INSCHOSOSouthwestern (Kan.)39:44.15   4/5/2019Friends Invitational12.000.5412.54
11Emily KEMLINGJRTabor (Kan.)39:48.39   4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational10.000.4610.46
12Breanna BARNEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)39:48.41   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open9.000.469.46
13Kendra ALSUPFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)39:50.41   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open8.000.438.43
14Tyler BERGESROklahoma City39:56.10   4/17/2019Kansas Relays7.000.357.35
15Lauren SISCOSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)39:56.33   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open6.000.356.35
16Rebecca STARRETTSRMissouri Baptist40:10.68   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships5.000.225.22
17Kaylee SHANLEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)40:10.88   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open4.500.224.72
18Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)40:13.31   4/19/2019Mule Relays4.000.194.19
19Camille HENDERSONSOBaker (Kan.)40:58.68   3/30/2019Baker Relays3.500.003.50
20Naomi PAYNEJRColumbia (Mo.)41:12.10   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Nicole BALLARDSOFriends (Kan.)41:25.62   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.002.50
22Kimi PUTNAMSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)41:33.46   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Jenna BLACKSRBaker (Kan.)41:38.57   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Cortlyn EISLEFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)41:43.98   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Alexas VARGASJROklahoma City41:45.13   4/17/2019Kansas Relays0.950.000.95
26Megan KORTESOColumbia (Mo.)42:51.93   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Elizabeth KROHNSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)42:56.88   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.850.000.85
28Kayla ALLENSOFriends (Kan.)43:13.51   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Edit HERRERASOSouthwest (N.M.)43:20.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Sabrina GARCIAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)43:22.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Grace GARRISONFRFriends (Kan.)44:18.79   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.650.000.65
32Morgan LINDGRENSRPark (Mo.)44:32.83   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Sarah TAYLORSROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)44:44.69c(45:38.15A)  4/12/2019Ross Black Open0.550.000.55
34Jordan FIORANIJREvangel (Mo.)44:52.13   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.500.000.50
35Brianna HALLERFRColumbia (Mo.)45:24.74   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.450.000.45
36Annie SCHMUCKERJRBaker (Kan.)45:35.09   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Marissa SANDOVALSOSouthwest (N.M.)45:44.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Peyton LAMMONSFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)47:31.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39April SANDOVALSOSouthwest (N.M.)47:42.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Sharon SNYDERFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)47:48.16   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Madelyn DEIGANFRMissouri Valley49:08.95   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.230.000.23
42Jakeline BLEASOSouthwest (N.M.)55:25.00c(56:31.21A)  4/12/2019Ross Black Open0.200.000.20
43Brianna ALEXANDERSOPhilander Smith (Ark.)58:49.46   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.180.000.18
1Enid AUSRBritish Columbia35:57.64   4/18/2019Mt. SAC Relays30.005.4435.44
2Cindy REEDJROregon Tech36:12.35   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic28.004.9432.94
3Molly VITALE-SULLIVANJRCollege of Idaho36:44.98   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance26.003.8329.83
4Marissa THOMPSONSOVanguard (Calif.)36:58.06   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic24.003.4027.40
5Bailey COSSENTINEJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)37:13.21   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic22.002.9724.97
6Madison PARRFRVanguard (Calif.)37:15.87   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic20.002.9122.91
7Erin MOYERSOCollege of Idaho38:23.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational18.001.4719.47
8Avery DORFFFRVanguard (Calif.)38:32.11   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic16.001.2817.28
9Annika ANDERSENSROregon Tech38:54.75   4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight14.000.8214.82
10Melissa RIOSSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)39:05.93   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic12.000.7012.70
11Faith WIDMANFROregon Tech39:17.24   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic10.000.5810.58
12Kaitlyn SCHUTJRCollege of Idaho39:29.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational9.000.469.46
13Kathryn CRAIGJRCollege of Idaho39:36.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational8.000.398.39
14Mallory WARDJROregon Tech39:46.81   4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight7.000.297.29
15Maddy RIVELISJRBritish Columbia39:46.99   4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational6.000.286.28
16Ariana ANDERSONFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)39:52.11   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic5.000.235.23
17Dominique DELGADOSRWestmont (Calif.)40:15.34   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships4.500.014.51
18Lilly WHITEHEADJRCollege of Idaho40:52.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational4.000.004.00
19Annabel GUPTILLSRCorban (Ore.)41:15.92   3/1/2019Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Invitational3.500.003.50
20Shayla POTRATZSOSouthern Oregon41:53.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational3.000.003.00
21Emily NEGUSJRSouthern Oregon42:04.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational2.500.002.50
22Martina AVENDANOJRWarner Pacific (Ore.)42:12.81   3/30/2019Pacific (Ore.) Open2.000.002.00
23Dierdre MCKAYFREastern Oregon42:22.72   4/5/2019War XII1.500.001.50
24Molly GULDENFREastern Oregon42:25.76   4/5/2019War XII1.000.001.00
25Kayla GRAYJRThe Master's (Calif.)42:34.57   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Kira BOWERSFRCorban (Ore.)43:06.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.900.000.90
27Lindsay MACKENZIEFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)43:42.58   3/30/2019Pacific (Ore.) Open0.850.000.85
28Abigail STATLANDERFRWestmont (Calif.)44:16.40   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Alex CEJASOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)45:58.53   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Emma HERRONSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)46:25.26   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years