USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Team Rankings

Great Lakes

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

10,000 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Kelli SMITHJRCornerstone (Mich.)36:32.86   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational30.006.6036.60
2Alison SHAPICJRMadonna (Mich.)37:28.53   4/12/2019Golden Grizzly Duals28.003.7731.77
3Mackenzie GURNEJRMadonna (Mich.)37:52.96   4/12/2019Golden Grizzly Duals26.002.5728.57
4Gabby BRANDONISIOSOAquinas (Mich.)37:55.70   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.4326.43
5Olivia SCHRODERSOTaylor (Ind.)37:59.54   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships22.002.2524.25
6Alexis MCCONNELLSOCornerstone (Mich.)38:01.86   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational20.002.1422.14
7Andrea CROWEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)38:05.08   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.9819.98
8Brittany SLOANSOIU Kokomo (Ind.)38:06.11   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)16.001.9317.93
9Janie NOAHSRAquinas (Mich.)38:12.34   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.6315.63
10Aly TURRENTINEJROhio Christian38:45.02   3/14/201949er Classic12.000.7912.79
11Annie MCBEATHSOIndiana Wesleyan38:48.75   4/13/2019Bison Outdoor Classic10.000.7310.73
12Sarah HARDENSOTaylor (Ind.)38:55.22   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships9.000.639.63
13Taylor BLUEMELJRTaylor (Ind.)38:55.53   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships8.000.628.62
14Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)38:59.41   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships7.000.567.56
15Megan GOUGHFRAquinas (Mich.)39:03.62   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.506.50
16Yvette ROJASJRIndiana Wesleyan39:12.22   4/13/2019Bison Outdoor Classic5.000.365.36
17Caitlin CLARKSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)39:19.72   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)4.500.254.75
18Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)39:20.98   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships4.000.234.23
19Vanessa HUBERTSOAquinas (Mich.)39:34.24   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.033.53
20Hanna GRANTFRAquinas (Mich.)39:36.75   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21MaKenzie MCKIRGANSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)39:38.83   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational2.500.002.50
22Lexi JACKSONFRIU Kokomo (Ind.)39:51.55   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)2.000.002.00
23Evelyn MOOREJRCumberlands (Ky.)40:03.10   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships1.500.001.50
24Hayley NEWMANJRIndiana Tech40:06.19   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Madeline SALEMJRRochester (Mich.)40:44.15   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Ashley TOSCHLOGJRIU East (Ind.)41:13.10   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.900.000.90
27Jozi BROWNFRShawnee State (Ohio)41:24.70   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.850.000.85
28Kate CUNNNGHAMFRMarian (Ind.)41:25.08   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Kathleen GEORGESOMadonna (Mich.)41:41.10   4/12/2019Golden Grizzly Duals0.750.000.75
30Kara ROHLFSRPoint Park (Pa.)41:45.25   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Brenna STRATTONFRCornerstone (Mich.)42:12.99   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Alena SCHUSSJRCumberlands (Ky.)42:33.08   3/14/201949er Classic0.600.000.60
33Tara TODDFRCumberlands (Ky.)42:36.41   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.550.000.55
34Rachel WILTSEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)42:38.94   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Kyria SHOEMAKERJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)42:59.44   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.450.000.45
36Megan HARRISONJRTaylor (Ind.)43:41.16   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Isabel HUNTERFRHuntington (Ind.)44:23.08   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Brittney BUTTREYSRAlice Lloyd (Ky.)44:23.52   3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.300.000.30
39Mallory SPENCERSOShawnee State (Ohio)44:27.95   3/14/201949er Classic0.280.000.28
40Madeline JONESSOBrescia (Ky.)44:50.02   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Samantha CONNELLYFRCumberlands (Ky.)45:05.01   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.230.000.23
42Nicole TERPSTRAJRIndiana Wesleyan45:09.39   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.200.000.20
43Victoria HAFNERJRGeorgetown (Ky.)45:11.11   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.180.000.18
44Emily ANGELOJRIndiana Wesleyan45:57.73   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Alex BARRSOPoint Park (Pa.)45:59.09   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.130.000.13
46Julia PERNSTEINERFRPikeville (Ky.)46:19.82   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.100.000.10
47Kinsey FORGEYFRCumberlands (Ky.)47:46.00   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.080.000.08
48Meredith HILESFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)48:20.40   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
49Mary Lou LOXLEYJRGeorgetown (Ky.)49:12.82   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.030.000.03
1Karalynn BROCKSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)37:05.22   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships30.005.8435.84
2Vanessa CORTESJRMount Mercy (Iowa)37:29.89   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite28.004.7932.79
3Laisha CORONASOSt. Francis (Ill.)37:45.83   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships26.004.1230.12
4Sarai VARGASFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)38:34.23   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.4726.47
5Nicole SYVERSONSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)38:48.00   4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays22.002.1024.10
6Megan DEWEERDSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)38:53.71   4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays20.001.9521.95
7Alexa ZAMORASRMount Mercy (Iowa)39:15.03   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite18.001.3819.38
8Braska PATTERSONSRMidland (Neb.)39:21.38   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships16.001.2217.22
9Celine ESPINOZASRSt. Francis (Ill.)39:22.93   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.1815.18
10Megan GRADYSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)39:29.49   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships12.001.0113.01
11Hunter KOEPKESONorthwestern (Iowa)39:39.63   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships10.000.7510.75
12April GOETZSOLincoln (Ill.)39:40.12   3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics9.000.739.73
13Hope FATHMANSRTrinity Christian (Ill.)39:41.61   4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays8.000.698.69
14Keeley KNOBLOCHSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)39:43.63   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.647.64
15Megan MAASKESRMorningside (Iowa)39:48.83   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships6.000.566.56
16Allison FOSTERSRJamestown (N.D.)40:08.53   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships5.000.305.30
17Sienna DE JONGSODordt (Iowa)40:18.39   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic4.500.184.68
18Olivia COUCHJRDordt (Iowa)40:25.40   3/22/2019Wildcat Classic4.000.094.09
19Grace MILLERSOValley City State (N.D.)40:33.86   4/19/2019Red Raider Open3.500.003.50
20Hannah REBMANNJRConcordia (Neb.)40:50.13   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Gina NARCISISRRoosevelt (Ill.)40:54.21   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational2.500.002.50
22Alex GEORGEJRMorningside (Iowa)40:54.62   4/19/2019Red Raider Open2.000.002.00
23Paige THELENJRMidland (Neb.)41:14.20   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Emma DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)41:37.29   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Taylor GROVESRConcordia (Neb.)41:44.33   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Jacia CHRISTIANSENSODakota State (S.D.)41:48.60   4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.900.000.90
27Jessica MENDENHALLFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)41:51.06   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Lauren BLOCKSRClarke (Iowa)42:04.20   4/13/2019Mustang Open0.800.000.80
29Sara STOCKDALESOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)42:15.78   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Abi DELOACHFRConcordia (Neb.)42:20.08   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Sydney CLARKFRConcordia (Neb.)42:26.32   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Fatima CHAUDHRYJRJudson (Ill.)42:27.05   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Kelsie KINGSRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)42:33.21   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Maria GEESAMANSOYork (Neb.)43:26.80   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.500.000.50
35Erin LINDEMANJRConcordia (Neb.)44:04.77   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Marissa WIDENERJRWaldorf (Iowa)44:08.70   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational0.400.000.40
37Emma BOVENJRDordt (Iowa)44:18.49   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Lauryn PRITCHARDSOClarke (Iowa)44:36.91   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39Emma FRERICHSSRDoane (Neb.)44:43.95   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.280.000.28
40Erin KAHNKFRMidland (Neb.)45:05.59   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Isabella SAKAISRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)45:36.06   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
42Brittney GROVESRDickinson State (N.D.)45:43.81   4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games0.200.000.20
43Savannah DIETZJRConcordia (Neb.)45:49.93   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.180.000.18
44Aleida MORENOJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)46:12.88   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Julia FALCONSODickinson State (N.D.)46:32.44   4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games0.130.000.13
46Morgan BURKESOCardinal Stritch (Wis.)46:50.97   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.100.000.10
47Ally MUESSELSOMidland (Neb.)47:06.16   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.080.000.08
48Emily GRANTJRHastings (Neb.)47:55.07   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
49Victoria BITZJRMidland (Neb.)48:18.89   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.030.000.03
50Tayler GIPESOConcordia (Neb.)48:42.58   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.010.000.01
1Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)35:39.16   4/12/2019Berry Field Day Invitational30.007.7837.78
2Jessy SCARPONESRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)36:14.46   3/29/2019Raleigh Relays28.006.6534.65
3Sarah BOMKAMPJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)37:24.33   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational26.004.5130.51
4Kalie DEMERJIANSRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)39:27.92   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships24.001.9325.93
5Susana GUTIERREZJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)39:37.29   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships22.001.7623.76
6Makenzie JOHNSON FRSoutheastern (Fla.)39:49.67   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships20.001.5321.53
7Maddie MULLENSRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)39:59.21   3/22/2019Emory Invitational18.001.3619.36
8Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)40:18.00   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships16.001.0317.03
9Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)40:31.44   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational14.000.8014.80
10Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)40:35.26   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational12.000.7312.73
11Skyler TAITFRMontreat (N.C.)40:48.96   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships10.000.5510.55
12Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)41:02.72   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.439.43
13Sofia YOUNGSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)41:22.68   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational8.000.268.26
14Andi WHEELERFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)41:25.40   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships7.000.247.24
15Bree BOGUCKIJRTennessee Wesleyan41:27.85   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational6.000.226.22
16Janna IMESJRColumbia International (S.C.)41:29.35   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational5.000.215.21
17Stephanie COFFEYSRMilligan (Tenn.)42:08.38   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational4.500.004.50
18Ivie NOBLESJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)42:25.80   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships4.000.004.00
19Ana Karen PADILLAJRDalton State (Ga.)42:37.08   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships3.500.003.50
20Natasha MENIFEEJRWebber International (Fla.)42:46.09   3/29/2019Spikes Classic3.000.003.00
21Shannon HOOLAHANFRBrenau (Ga.)43:06.75   3/29/2019Emory Classic2.500.002.50
22Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)43:16.15   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational2.000.002.00
23Daniella PILOTOSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)43:37.13   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational1.500.001.50
24Reagan GUESSFRDalton State (Ga.)44:00.12   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational1.000.001.00
25Bianca ORRSOBrenau (Ga.)44:24.24   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Isabella DAWSONSOBryan (Tenn.)44:47.48   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.900.000.90
27Alex GASSFRDalton State (Ga.)44:51.80   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Skyla SEAMANSOSoutheastern (Fla.)44:59.75   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.800.000.80
29Sydney KURTZJRSoutheastern (Fla.)45:03.89   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.750.000.75
30Carolyn GALANJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)45:13.59   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational0.700.000.70
31Rachel JARRIELSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)45:15.06   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Ashley KAESERJRPoint (Ga.)45:26.18   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.600.000.60
33Brooke SIMPSONJRFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)45:57.18   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.550.000.55
34Mikayla KALAPUCHSOSoutheastern (Fla.)46:04.23   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.500.000.50
35Kalyn BUTEYNJRWarner (Fla.)46:13.48   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.450.000.45
36Escarleth MEMBRENOSRSt. Thomas (Fla.)46:14.44   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.400.000.40
37Ramsay MILLERFRPoint (Ga.)46:31.48   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.350.000.35
38Kristin KUMBERASOMilligan (Tenn.)46:33.83   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.300.000.30
39Hannah MISHKOFFFRColumbia (S.C.)47:01.49   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.280.000.28
40Morgan KINGSODalton State (Ga.)47:13.69   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Helena LAUCHLISOLoyola (La.)47:26.48   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
42Kendal CLARKSOWebber International (Fla.)47:42.67   4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.200.000.20
43Diana GLEATONFRColumbia (S.C.)48:20.87   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.180.000.18
44Ashlyn PHIPPSFRColumbia (S.C.)48:46.89   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.150.000.15
45Ayanah HOWARDFRColumbia (S.C.)49:19.06   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.130.000.13
46naomi MARCINFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)49:43.88   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational0.100.000.10
47Joyce CABASRWebber International (Fla.)49:50.77   3/29/2019Spikes Classic0.080.000.08
48Taylor PRICEJRXavier (La.)53:18.31   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
49Maliya VAUGHANSRXavier (La.)54:19.61   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Marina MAGUIRAESREdward Waters (Fla.)54:59.07   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Aminat OLOWORASROklahoma City33:33.33   4/5/2019Friends Invitational30.0011.1441.14
2Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)37:08.02   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational28.003.8531.85
3Jackline JEMELIJRWayland Baptist (Texas)37:12.65c(37:57.10A)  4/12/2019Ross Black Open26.003.7129.71
4Pia VON KEUTZFRColumbia (Mo.)38:00.62   3/30/2019Washington (Mo.) Invitational24.002.5226.52
5Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)38:12.03   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic22.002.2924.29
6Lila DREVESJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)39:21.17   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open20.000.9620.96
7Rachel WHITESRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)39:22.30   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open18.000.9418.94
8Kassidy WILLIAMSSROklahoma City39:29.25   4/17/2019Kansas Relays16.000.8116.81
9Shelby KALLEMSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)39:42.96   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships14.000.5614.56
10Lexi INSCHOSOSouthwestern (Kan.)39:44.15   4/5/2019Friends Invitational12.000.5412.54
11Emily KEMLINGJRTabor (Kan.)39:48.39   4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational10.000.4610.46
12Breanna BARNEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)39:48.41   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open9.000.469.46
13Kendra ALSUPFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)39:50.41   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open8.000.438.43
14Tyler BERGESROklahoma City39:56.10   4/17/2019Kansas Relays7.000.357.35
15Lauren SISCOSOHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)39:56.33   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open6.000.356.35
16Rebecca STARRETTSRMissouri Baptist40:10.68   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships5.000.225.22
17Kaylee SHANLEYSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)40:10.88   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open4.500.224.72
18Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)40:13.31   4/19/2019Mule Relays4.000.194.19
19Camille HENDERSONSOBaker (Kan.)40:58.68   3/30/2019Baker Relays3.500.003.50
20Naomi PAYNEJRColumbia (Mo.)41:12.10   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Nicole BALLARDSOFriends (Kan.)41:25.62   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.002.50
22Kimi PUTNAMSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)41:33.46   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Jenna BLACKSRBaker (Kan.)41:38.57   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Cortlyn EISLEFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)41:43.98   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Alexas VARGASJROklahoma City41:45.13   4/17/2019Kansas Relays0.950.000.95
26Megan KORTESOColumbia (Mo.)42:51.93   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Elizabeth KROHNSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)42:56.88   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.850.000.85
28Kayla ALLENSOFriends (Kan.)43:13.51   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Edit HERRERASOSouthwest (N.M.)43:20.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Sabrina GARCIAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)43:22.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Grace GARRISONFRFriends (Kan.)44:18.79   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.650.000.65
32Morgan LINDGRENSRPark (Mo.)44:32.83   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Sarah TAYLORSROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)44:44.69c(45:38.15A)  4/12/2019Ross Black Open0.550.000.55
34Jordan FIORANIJREvangel (Mo.)44:52.13   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.500.000.50
35Brianna HALLERFRColumbia (Mo.)45:24.74   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.450.000.45
36Annie SCHMUCKERJRBaker (Kan.)45:35.09   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Marissa SANDOVALSOSouthwest (N.M.)45:44.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Peyton LAMMONSFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)47:31.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39April SANDOVALSOSouthwest (N.M.)47:42.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Sharon SNYDERFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)47:48.16   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Madelyn DEIGANFRMissouri Valley49:08.95   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.230.000.23
42Jakeline BLEASOSouthwest (N.M.)55:25.00c(56:31.21A)  4/12/2019Ross Black Open0.200.000.20
43Brianna ALEXANDERSOPhilander Smith (Ark.)58:49.46   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.180.000.18
1Enid AUSRBritish Columbia35:57.64   4/18/2019Mt. SAC Relays30.005.4435.44
2Cindy REEDJROregon Tech36:12.35   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic28.004.9432.94
3Molly VITALE-SULLIVANJRCollege of Idaho36:44.98   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance26.003.8329.83
4Marissa THOMPSONSOVanguard (Calif.)36:58.06   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic24.003.4027.40
5Bailey COSSENTINEJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)37:13.21   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic22.002.9724.97
6Madison PARRFRVanguard (Calif.)37:15.87   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic20.002.9122.91
7Erin MOYERSOCollege of Idaho38:23.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational18.001.4719.47
8Avery DORFFFRVanguard (Calif.)38:32.11   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic16.001.2817.28
9Annika ANDERSENSROregon Tech38:54.75   4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight14.000.8214.82
10Melissa RIOSSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)39:05.93   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic12.000.7012.70
11Faith WIDMANFROregon Tech39:17.24   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic10.000.5810.58
12Kaitlyn SCHUTJRCollege of Idaho39:29.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational9.000.469.46
13Kathryn CRAIGJRCollege of Idaho39:36.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational8.000.398.39
14Mallory WARDJROregon Tech39:46.81   4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight7.000.297.29
15Maddy RIVELISJRBritish Columbia39:46.99   4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational6.000.286.28
16Ariana ANDERSONFREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)39:52.11   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic5.000.235.23
17Dominique DELGADOSRWestmont (Calif.)40:15.34   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships4.500.014.51
18Lilly WHITEHEADJRCollege of Idaho40:52.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational4.000.004.00
19Annabel GUPTILLSRCorban (Ore.)41:15.92   3/1/2019Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker Invitational3.500.003.50
20Shayla POTRATZSOSouthern Oregon41:53.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational3.000.003.00
21Emily NEGUSJRSouthern Oregon42:04.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational2.500.002.50
22Martina AVENDANOJRWarner Pacific (Ore.)42:12.81   3/30/2019Pacific (Ore.) Open2.000.002.00
23Dierdre MCKAYFREastern Oregon42:22.72   4/5/2019War XII1.500.001.50
24Molly GULDENFREastern Oregon42:25.76   4/5/2019War XII1.000.001.00
25Kayla GRAYJRThe Master's (Calif.)42:34.57   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Kira BOWERSFRCorban (Ore.)43:06.00   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.900.000.90
27Lindsay MACKENZIEFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)43:42.58   3/30/2019Pacific (Ore.) Open0.850.000.85
28Abigail STATLANDERFRWestmont (Calif.)44:16.40   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Alex CEJASOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)45:58.53   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Emma HERRONSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)46:25.26   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years