USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Event Rankings

100 Meter Hurdles
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Amore BROWNSRAquinas (Mich.)14.07 (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships30.004.3234.32
2Kierra RICEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)14.13 (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships28.003.9331.93
3Plenseh-Tay SAKEUHSRTaylor (Ind.)14.21 (0.4)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational26.003.4129.41
4Mildrenae YOUNG-BROOKSSRSiena Heights (Mich.)14.34w (2.3)  4/19/2019Al Owens Classic24.002.5826.58
5Leondra CORREIAJRIndiana Tech14.42w (2.4)  3/15/2019Jaguar Opener22.002.2124.21
6Shakirah KELLAMJRIndiana Tech14.44w (2.5)  4/19/2019Duke Invitational20.002.1222.12
6Daneen HAZELWOODSOOhio Christian14.44w (4.7)  4/19/2019Otterbein Twilight20.002.1222.12
8Tamia MILLSJRMarian (Ind.)14.50w (3.3)  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational16.001.8717.87
9Amirah STRAUTHERSORio Grande (Ohio)14.63 (1.5)  5/3/2019Billy Hayes Invitational14.001.3315.33
10Sherita LOWMANJRIndiana Tech14.65w (4.1)  4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays12.001.2513.25
11Tyra HUNTERJRAquinas (Mich.)14.66 (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships10.001.2311.23
12Jalacia GEORGESRIndiana Tech14.67w (2.4)  3/15/2019Jaguar Opener9.001.2110.21
13Sarah MASCHINOSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)14.95 (1.3)  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships8.000.648.64
13Olivia WHATLEYJRUnion (Ky.)14.95 (0.0)  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational8.000.648.64
15Mary LEIGHTONSOIndiana Tech15.04w (2.5)  4/19/2019Duke Invitational6.000.466.46
16Sarah HUNTERSOCumberlands (Ky.)15.12 (0.0)  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships5.000.305.30
17Annesha HARRISSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)15.19 (0.0)  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational4.500.164.66
18Ellie RUBYFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)15.21 (0.4)  4/12/2019Walsh Invitational4.000.124.12
19Harley SUTTONSRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)15.25w (2.1)  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.043.54
19Markeita BECKUM-DENSONSOIndiana Tech15.25 (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.043.54
21Kylin NICHOLSFRIndiana Tech15.26 (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.022.52
22Shardonay JOHNSONFROhio Christian15.49w (4.7)  4/19/2019Otterbein Twilight2.000.002.00
23Tamia DEROSIERSRIndiana Tech15.71 (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Lorna BECHTELSOIndiana Wesleyan15.74w (2.1)  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Katrina SMITHSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)15.83 (1.9)  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational0.950.000.95
26Lexa RICHARDSONSOIndiana Wesleyan15.86 (1.3)  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27renique SMITHJRIndiana Tech15.97w (2.4)  3/15/2019Jaguar Opener0.850.000.85
28Baleigh IRELANFRSiena Heights (Mich.)16.05 (-1.3)  4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.800.000.80
28Morgan LUEDYSOCornerstone (Mich.)16.05   4/17/20190.800.000.80
28Oreatha HURTSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)16.05 (-0.4)  4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.800.000.80
28Kallie FEHLERFRConcordia (Mich.)16.05 (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
32Nyree MUSHANGAZIKIFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)16.13 (0.2)  3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.600.000.60
33Cae'Sarae WRIGHTJRIndiana Wesleyan16.15 (0.0)  3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.550.000.55
34Tori OEHLERSFRShawnee State (Ohio)16.33 (0.0)  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.500.000.50
35Aleiyah WILLIAMSJRMadonna (Mich.)16.35 (2.0)  3/30/2019Otterbein April Fools Invitational0.450.000.45
36Bekah SPENCERJRBethel (Ind.)16.41 (1.9)  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational0.400.000.40
37Mylie LAFOUNTAINESOOhio Christian16.42 (0.0)  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Cameryn FISHERFRIndiana Tech16.49 (-1.3)  4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.300.000.30
39Ann OAKLEYFRMidway (Ky.)16.54 (0.0)  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYDSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)16.83 (0.0)  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.250.000.25
41Taylor KRUPINSKI FRMadonna (Mich.)16.89 (1.8)  4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.230.000.23
42Madison KAISERSRCampbellsville (Ky.)16.91 (1.4)  4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.200.000.20
42(team) (TEAM)SRCampbellsville (Ky.)16.91   7/21/20190.200.000.20
44Samatha SOWELLFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)16.92 (0.0)  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.150.000.15
45Nia GOODMANFRPoint Park (Pa.)17.11 (-0.4)  4/12/2019Westminster (Pa.) Invitational0.130.000.13
46Alana MCRAEFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)17.26 (1.3)  4/12/2019Ball State Challenge0.100.000.10
47Jessica TUTTLEFRBethel (Ind.)17.28w (2.1)  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.080.000.08
48Emily BELINSKYFRConcordia (Mich.)17.32 (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
49Kylie SANDQUISTFRGrace (Ind.)17.36 (0.7)  4/13/2019Huntington Invitational0.030.000.03
50Maya HOMERSOUnion (Ky.)17.37 (-0.5)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Kamberlyn LAMERJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)14.26 (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships30.006.3236.32
2Cali STEWARTJRHastings (Neb.)14.63 (0.0)  4/27/2019Concordia (Neb.) Blizzard Buster28.003.8531.85
3Amara TAYLORSOGrand View (Iowa)14.65 (1.0)  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial26.003.7229.72
4MacKenzie KEUNE Northwestern (Iowa)14.94w (2.2)  4/12/2019Sioux City Relays24.002.1626.16
5Mackenzie GRUBBSSODickinson State (N.D.)14.97 (0.0)  4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games22.002.0324.03
6Lauren TAMAYOFRHastings (Neb.)14.98 (0.0)  4/27/2019Concordia (Neb.) Blizzard Buster20.001.9921.99
7Dayris BONILLASSOHastings (Neb.)15.08w (2.2)  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial18.001.5719.57
8Sarah LEWISFRConcordia (Neb.)15.10 (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships16.001.4917.49
9Kennedy MOGULSOConcordia (Neb.)15.21 (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships14.001.0415.04
10Maddy YOUNGERSJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)15.22w (3.5)  4/16/2019Loras Easter Mid-Week12.001.0013.00
11Jada CARLSONSONorthwestern (Iowa)15.30w (2.1)  4/19/2019Red Raider Open10.000.7710.77
12Isabel HINDTSOJudson (Ill.)15.31 (1.0)  4/16/2019Don Church Twilight Meet9.000.759.75
13Leah ROSEFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)15.32w (2.1)  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.738.73
14Jessica DETERDINGJRConcordia (Neb.)15.38 (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships7.000.617.61
15Melissa ROHRERFRGraceland (Iowa)15.46 (0.1)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.456.45
16Maitlyn THOMSENSRDoane (Neb.)15.53w (2.4)  4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational5.000.315.31
16Lexi PREISSLERFRHastings (Neb.)15.53w (2.1)  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational5.000.315.31
16Jamie NIKODYMSRConcordia (Neb.)15.53w (3.0)  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational5.000.315.31
19Aurora AREVALOSRMorningside (Iowa)15.54 (0.0)  4/19/2019Red Raider Open3.500.293.79
20Joscelyn WINDSRDordt (Iowa)15.58 (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships3.000.213.21
21Claire CORNELLFRConcordia (Neb.)15.63w (2.1)  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational2.500.112.61
22Kaylee BOYLEFRConcordia (Neb.)15.70 (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Kayla BACHLEJRDoane (Neb.)15.75w (3.5)  4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational1.500.001.50
24Katie CANNONSOJamestown (N.D.)15.77 (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Emily LOYSOConcordia (Neb.)15.85w (4.2)  4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational0.950.000.95
26Morgan STRAIGHTJRWaldorf (Iowa)16.08 (1.2)  4/26/2019Grand View Viking Classic0.900.000.90
27Stephanie FAULHABERSOMount Marty (S.D.)16.15 (-0.9)  4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight0.850.000.85
28Bryn GROFFSOMorningside (Iowa)16.20w (2.1)  4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.800.000.80
29Amanda COOKJRDoane (Neb.)16.22w (3.0)  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.750.000.75
30Sophia HOELZJRConcordia (Neb.)16.23 (1.9)  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.700.000.70
31Madison BLACKSTONEFRDoane (Neb.)16.26 (1.9)  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.650.000.65
32Trystin STILLESOGrand View (Iowa)16.31 (1.4)  4/26/2019Grand View Viking Classic0.600.000.60
33Meghann CULLENSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)16.32 (-0.3)  4/23/2019Lewis Twilight0.550.000.55
34Ashley COOKJRDoane (Neb.)16.40 (1.6)  4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan0.500.000.50
35Kaitlin HOLSCHLAGSOGrand View (Iowa)16.44 (0.6)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Emily MCDONALDFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)16.47 (-0.9)  4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight0.400.000.40
37Betsy RIDOUTFRMorningside (Iowa)16.51 (-0.9)  4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight0.350.000.35
38Madysin QUINNSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)16.63w (3.4)  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
38Micaela WIEGANDJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)16.63w (2.1)  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
40Jessica GILESFRDakota State (S.D.)16.64 (1.2)  5/3/2019Howard Wood Relays0.250.000.25
41Camryn CLEVERINGAFRNorthwestern (Iowa)16.67w (2.9)  4/25/2019Kip Janvrin Open0.230.000.23
42Katherine HUNTERFRWilliam Penn (Iowa)16.74w (2.9)  4/25/2019Kip Janvrin Open0.200.000.20
43Allison BROOKSJRConcordia (Neb.)16.81 (-1.1)  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.180.000.18
44Katherine STAABJRNorthwestern (Iowa)16.83 (0.0)  4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.150.000.15
45Jordyn HILYARDFRConcordia (Neb.)16.87w (3.5)  4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational0.130.000.13
46Rachel GADIENTJRMount Mercy (Iowa)16.88 (-1.9)  4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select0.100.000.10
47Jada WYRICKSOGrand View (Iowa)16.90w (2.7)  3/30/2019Augustana Viking Olympics0.080.000.08
48Hayleigh SOLANOFRWaldorf (Iowa)17.04 (1.6)  5/4/2019Mankato Twilight0.050.000.05
49Lexee CRAIGJRDickinson State (N.D.)17.14 (0.0)  4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games0.030.000.03
49Autumn LAMBJRClarke (Iowa)17.14 (1.0)  4/13/2019Mustang Open0.030.000.03
1Sasha NEWMANSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)14.14 (0.0)  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships30.008.5338.53
2Kelsey WHITE-KENNEDYSOColumbia (S.C.)14.63 (0.7)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships28.005.9033.90
3Terese LUJUASOWilliam Carey (Miss.)15.21 (0.9)  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships26.002.9928.99
4Jaslyn JOSEPHJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)15.38 (-1.9)  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships24.002.2126.21
5Dasia STEVENSFREdward Waters (Fla.)15.51 (1.6)  4/5/2019UNF Invitational22.001.8023.80
6Tamia THOMPSONJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)15.53 (-1.9)  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships20.001.7421.74
7Camille SIMSFREdward Waters (Fla.)15.54 (0.0)  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.7119.71
8Mackenzie INMANSOKeiser (Fla.)15.70 (0.2)  3/22/2019Bulls Invitational16.001.2117.21
9Jalicia NEILJRTennessee Wesleyan15.74 (0.0)  4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic14.001.0915.09
10Raven DAVISSRXavier (La.)15.95w (3.0)  4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite12.000.5912.59
11Kanyisola ANJORINSOBrenau (Ga.)16.06 (1.0)  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational10.000.4310.43
12Kristen ISABELLESRWarner (Fla.)16.06w (5.2)  4/19/2019South Florida University Invitational9.000.439.43
13Kierra FRAZIERSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)16.08 (0.9)  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships8.000.408.40
14Brittany HOUSEJRWebber International (Fla.)16.10 (1.8)  3/29/2019Spikes Classic7.000.377.37
15Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)16.18w (2.2)  3/22/2019Bulls Invitational6.000.256.25
16Hannah YOUNGFRXavier (La.)16.19 (0.0)  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships5.000.245.24
17Maya ALEXAMNDERFRXavier (La.)16.27 (0.0)  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships4.500.124.62
18Myia NEALSOBrenau (Ga.)16.42 (0.6)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic4.000.004.00
19Crystal JONESFRColumbia International (S.C.)16.81 (0.8)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational3.500.003.50
20Layanna COLE SOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)16.84 (1.2)  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational3.000.003.00
20Ally MCNULTYSRTennessee Wesleyan16.84 (0.0)  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational3.000.003.00
22Gracie SMITHSRTennessee Wesleyan16.98 (0.0)  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational2.000.002.00
23Raven-Lashae DAVISSOMobile (Ala.)17.02 (0.9)  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Ayana DANIELSSRBrenau (Ga.)17.11 (-0.5)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Laura BORDERSFRWebber International (Fla.)17.12 (0.0)  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.950.000.95
26Haley THOMPSONFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)17.19 (-0.1)  3/29/2019Emory Classic0.900.000.90
27Marialejandra JULIAJRLife (Ga.)17.24 (0.0)  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.850.000.85
28Linnea ABERGSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)17.46 (1.1)  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.800.000.80
29Keyasia WILLIAMSSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)17.65 (0.0)  3/15/2019GATA Classic0.750.000.75
30Kia HOWARDFRDillard (La.)17.92 (0.0)  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Anyela JONESFREdward Waters (Fla.)17.93 (0.0)  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Shyann MILLERFRColumbia International (S.C.)18.06 (-0.1)  3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.600.000.60
33Courtney LAMBERTSOColumbia (S.C.)18.52 (0.0)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Gloria CLARKSRBrenau (Ga.)19.04 (0.0)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Khadedra HARRISONFRDillard (La.)19.07 (1.3)  3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational0.450.000.45
36Makayla HICKMONSREdward Waters (Fla.)19.59 (-1.9)  3/30/2019Alice Coachman Invitational0.400.000.40
37Paulette WIMBERLY SOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)19.62 (0.6)  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.350.000.35
38Courtney SHERRYJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)19.68 (1.1)  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.300.000.30
39Heather WOOLARDFRColumbia (S.C.)19.84 (0.0)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Davia CHINJREdward Waters (Fla.)20.22 (0.0)  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Jordae COLESOKeiser (Fla.)21.04 (-0.1)  3/9/2019Savannah State Relays0.230.000.23
42Janiya BRYANTSOBrenau (Ga.)21.28 (1.2)  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.200.000.20
43Ibely-Gertrudis MANSOGO-NDONGFRBrenau (Ga.)27.56 (1.2)  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.180.000.18
1Tiona OWENSSRWayland Baptist (Texas)14.12w (4.8)  4/27/2019Alumni Muster30.004.1734.17
2Amanda MURRAYSRCentral Christian (Kan.)14.24 (0.0)  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational28.003.6031.60
2Shukura TYLERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)14.24 (0.5)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships28.003.6031.60
4Lexanna MORGANSRCentral Methodist (Mo.)14.44 (0.5)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.7526.75
5Maddie MINNAERTSRBenedictine (Kan.)14.47 (0.5)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.6624.66
6Miki ROMAINJROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)14.57w (4.8)  4/12/2019Incarnate Word Invitational20.002.3522.35
7Dacia HARRISJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)14.58w (3.2)  4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational18.002.3220.32
8Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)14.84 (0.0)  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational16.001.5417.54
9Ally SWAIMFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)14.88 (0.5)  4/5/2019Little Rock Invite14.001.4215.42
10Megan MCCRARYSRMissouri Baptist14.94 (0.4)  4/19/2019Mule Relays12.001.2413.24
11Jade OSBORNFRBaker (Kan.)15.03 (0.0)  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational10.001.0411.04
12Lauren DOLLJRFriends (Kan.)15.06 (0.0)  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.999.99
12Camry BRADFORDJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)15.06w (3.2)  4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational9.000.999.99
14Kaylee LUNNFRAvila (Mo.)15.47 (0.0)  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.417.41
15Jalia FRANKLINSOJarvis Christian (Texas)15.49 (1.2)  4/12/2019A&M-Commerce East Texas Invitational6.000.386.38
16Megan VAN HARNJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)15.61w (3.1)  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships5.000.215.21
17Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)15.62 (1.2)  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational4.500.204.70
18Jayden HAMMONDSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)15.67 (-0.5)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships4.000.134.13
19Alexus EDWARDSFRFriends (Kan.)15.81w (3.3)  4/5/2019Friends Invitational3.500.003.50
20Aziza PATILLOSOBaker (Kan.)15.83 (1.9)  4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open3.000.003.00
21Cemaria WOODARDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)15.88 (1.2)  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational2.500.002.50
22Elaina HENDERSONSOFriends (Kan.)16.04 (0.0)  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Madison PROBENSOEvangel (Mo.)16.05 (0.2)  4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational1.500.001.50
24Kara SIMMONSSRFriends (Kan.)16.15 (0.0)  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays1.000.001.00
25Mary MCCOWENSOBenedictine (Kan.)16.29 (0.1)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Shelley LAURESSRBenedictine (Kan.)16.34 (-0.5)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Kaleena LOGANSRColumbia (Mo.)16.62w (3.1)  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Sheila LAZAROJRMissouri Valley16.66w (4.3)  4/17/2019Kansas Relays0.800.000.80
29Irene ANDERSONJRBenedictine (Kan.)16.68 (1.6)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.750.000.75
30Taylor BRANNENJRFriends (Kan.)16.73 (0.0)  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational0.700.000.70
31Caroline WEATHERFORDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)16.90 (1.5)  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.650.000.65
32Meaghan RICEJRColumbia (Mo.)16.92 (0.7)  3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)0.600.000.60
33Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)16.93 (0.0)  3/30/2019Baker Relays0.550.000.55
34Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)16.98 (1.6)  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.500.000.50
35Caitlin HOODFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)17.08w (2.1)  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Aaliyah MANUZSOTabor (Kan.)17.16 (0.0)  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays0.400.000.40
37Suleica LEEFROttawa (Kan.)17.17 (0.0)  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Megan ANTHONYSOAvila (Mo.)17.18 (1.5)  4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.300.000.30
39Riley HARLANFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)17.25 (-0.9)  3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener0.280.000.28
40Courtney RIFEFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)17.28w (3.1)  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Paige SCHMIDFRBenedictine (Kan.)17.42 (1.7)  4/19/2019Mule Relays0.230.000.23
42Caspian TRESSINSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)17.51w (2.7)  4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational0.200.000.20
43Alexandria ADAMSJRSouthwest (N.M.)17.54c(17.50A) (1.0)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.180.000.18
44Casey WASFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)17.81w (2.1)  4/5/2019Paul Parent Invitational0.150.000.15
45Kyana RIVERASRSouthwest (N.M.)17.97c(17.93A) (1.7)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.130.000.13
46McKenna MORLEYFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)18.08 (0.6)  4/5/2019Paul Parent Invitational0.100.000.10
47Ashley SEAYFRWayland Baptist (Texas)18.39c(18.35A) (1.0)  5/4/2019Masked Rider Outdoor Open0.080.000.08
48Morgan THOMASSOBaker (Kan.)18.97w (2.8)  4/17/2019Kansas Relays0.050.000.05
49Jasmine RODRIGUEZJRSouthwest (N.M.)19.19c(19.15A) (1.0)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.030.000.03
50Alicia JONESSOSouthwest (N.M.)19.21 (0.0)  4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Kiersten LANCASTERSOCollege of Idaho14.10 (1.9)  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash30.007.1537.15
2Michaela SCHAEFFERJRVanguard (Calif.)14.76 (0.9)  3/8/2019Ben Brown Invitational28.003.3631.36
3Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon14.85w (3.6)  4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance26.002.8728.87
4Valerie SCHMIDTFRCorban (Ore.)14.87 (0.0)  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]24.002.7626.76
5Paige DODDJREastern Oregon14.93 (1.9)  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash22.002.4324.43
6Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)15.05 (0.5)  5/3/2019Portland Twilight20.001.8821.88
7Christy SEATONJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)15.08 (0.5)  3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic18.001.7719.77
8Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)15.14 (0.6)  4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont16.001.5617.56
9Haley WHITESREastern Oregon15.20 (0.5)  5/3/2019Portland Twilight14.001.3515.35
10Lesha TURNERJRArizona Christian15.34w (2.5)  4/12/2019Mesa T-Bird Invitational12.000.9412.94
11Jordyn EDEWARDSFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)15.39w (3.7)  4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance10.000.8610.86
12Chena UNDERHILLJRWestmont (Calif.)15.41 (0.0)  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.829.82
13Kinnah RHODESSREastern Oregon15.49 (0.0)  5/4/2019Linfield Open8.000.688.68
13Gwyndalynne ROMRELLFROttawa (Ariz.)15.49 (0.0)  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.688.68
15Kyla DANIELSONSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)15.53 (1.2)  4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite6.000.626.62
16Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon15.74 (0.0)  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]5.000.265.26
17Heather BETZJRBritish Columbia16.10 (1.7)  4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational4.500.004.50
18Vendela WILLIAMSSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)16.12 (-0.3)  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships4.000.004.00
19Brianna JURYSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)16.13 (1.0)  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational3.500.003.50
20Selina ANGELFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)16.15 (0.0)  4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games3.000.003.00
21Julia DELUCCHISOSouthern Oregon16.16 (0.0)  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]2.500.002.50
22Madison CARSONSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)16.33 (0.0)  4/18/2019Whitworth Twilight2.000.002.00
23Sabrina REIFSCHNEIDERSOCorban (Ore.)16.34 (1.0)  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational1.500.001.50
24Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)16.35 (-0.3)  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Morgan BAYESFRCorban (Ore.)16.52 (0.0)  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational0.950.000.95
26Payton JOLLEYJREastern Oregon16.53 (0.1)  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.900.000.90
27Rayna LAAKSOSORocky Mountain (Mont.)16.71c(16.67A) (0.5)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.850.000.85
28Ember DRIVDAHLJRCarroll (Mont.)16.75cw(16.71A)  4/20/2019Montana State Open0.800.000.80
29Madelyn GOYTFRMenlo (Calif.)16.81 (-1.0)  2/22/2019Sunbird Invitational0.750.000.75
30Gina SHEEKSFRWestmont (Calif.)16.82 (0.5)  2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.700.000.70
31Azilyn GWINFRCollege of Idaho16.95 (1.8)  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash0.650.000.65
32Megan PENDERGASTFRCarroll (Mont.)17.02cw(16.98A)  4/20/2019Montana State Open0.600.000.60
33Amanda CHANSOVanguard (Calif.)17.03 (1.1)  3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.550.000.55
34 Obiomachi ABONYIFRCorban (Ore.)17.14 (0.2)  4/20/2019Cougar Open0.500.000.50
35Cheyanne COLLINSFREastern Oregon17.27 (0.0)  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.450.000.45
36ClaireMarie BELISLEFRSoka (Calif.)17.34 (0.3)  4/26/2019Steve Scott Invitational0.400.000.40
37Morgan ALLENFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)17.44c(17.40A) (0.0)  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.350.000.35
38Erika SODERSTROMSRSouthern Oregon17.48 (-0.2)  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational0.300.000.30
38Savannah PROSKEFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)17.48 (0.0)  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.300.000.30
40Abigail SPENCERJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)17.51 (-0.9)  3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events0.250.000.25
41Rhyan VEGASSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)17.69 (1.1)  3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.230.000.23
42Haleigh BATTYJRWestmont (Calif.)17.74 (0.3)  3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic0.200.000.20
43Myranda JOHNSONSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)17.75 (-0.7)  4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight0.180.000.18
44Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho18.06 (0.0)  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.150.000.15
45Caitlin SMITHSRWestmont (Calif.)18.07 (0.5)  2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.130.000.13
45Joelle HAMEISTERSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)18.07 (1.4)  4/11/2019Stanislaus Combined Events0.130.000.13
47Abby SNYDERFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)18.10 (0.0)  3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational0.080.000.08
48Cara COURTNEYSOCorban (Ore.)18.13 (-1.3)  3/9/2019Saints Open0.050.000.05
49McKinley LITTONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)18.28 (0.0)  4/11/2019Pelluer Invitational0.030.000.03
50Payge DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho18.41 (0.0)  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years