USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Event Rankings

400 Meter Hurdles
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Destiny COPELANDFRIndiana Tech1:02.58   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational30.006.0836.08
2Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYDSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:03.05   3/29/2019Emory Classic28.005.3133.31
3Carly WILKINSJRIndiana Wesleyan1:04.42   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships26.003.1329.13
4Cameryn FISHERFRIndiana Tech1:04.72   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.6626.66
5Morgan LUEDYSOCornerstone (Mich.)1:04.80   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.5424.54
6Leondra CORREIAJRIndiana Tech1:05.37   3/28/2019Florida Relays20.001.8121.81
7Dana DWYERSOMarian (Ind.)1:05.55   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships18.001.6319.63
8Daneen HAZELWOODSOOhio Christian1:05.64   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational16.001.5417.54
9Kim LESTERFRPikeville (Ky.)1:06.00   4/20/2019Don Frail Invitational14.001.1815.18
10Sarah MASCHINOSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)1:06.04   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships12.001.1413.14
11Cierra JENKINSFRIndiana Tech1:06.76   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships10.000.6510.65
12Shardonay JOHNSONFROhio Christian1:07.07   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational9.000.499.49
13Cora STEVENSFRCumberlands (Ky.)1:07.14   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational8.000.468.46
14Carlee LEFEBVRESOIndiana Wesleyan1:07.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)7.000.427.42
15Olivia WHATLEYJRUnion (Ky.)1:07.40   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.336.33
16Ellie RUBYFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)1:07.41   4/12/2019Walsh Invitational5.000.335.33
17Mikaela HILLEJRMadonna (Mich.)1:07.53   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships4.500.274.77
18Leah GOUWENSJRBethel (Ind.)1:08.00   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational4.000.044.04
19Alexandria HOMANNJRConcordia (Mich.)1:08.11   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.003.50
20Holly SCHOONSRIndiana Wesleyan1:08.87   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Tatiana WILLIAMSSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:09.30   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships2.500.002.50
22Jalacia GEORGESRIndiana Tech1:09.42   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational2.000.002.00
23Kaitlyn MACKFRGrace (Ind.)1:09.50   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Mara MCFARLANDSOHuntington (Ind.)1:09.61   4/27/2019Lancer Invitational1.000.001.00
25Hope SPAULDINGJRMarian (Ind.)1:09.92   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
25Shakirah KELLAMJRIndiana Tech1:09.92   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.950.000.95
27Lexa RICHARDSONSOIndiana Wesleyan1:10.06   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Baleigh IRELANFRSiena Heights (Mich.)1:10.25   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Abalena SULLIVANFRRio Grande (Ohio)1:10.52   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.750.000.75
30Shelbie WILLIAMSFRMidway (Ky.)1:10.66   4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.700.000.70
31Mary LEIGHTONSOIndiana Tech1:10.78   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.650.000.65
32Kylee KASPERSRMarian (Ind.)1:11.20   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Andrea KEMPFSOTaylor (Ind.)1:11.41   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.550.000.55
34Ann OAKLEYFRMidway (Ky.)1:11.82   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational0.500.000.50
35Kylin NICHOLSFRIndiana Tech1:11.85   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Mylie LAFOUNTAINESOOhio Christian1:12.21   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational0.400.000.40
37Taylor WALKERFRWVU Tech1:12.38   4/12/2019Jasmine Claggett Memorial0.350.000.35
38Gabrielle CATONFRMidway (Ky.)1:12.78   4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.300.000.30
38Alana MCRAEFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)1:12.78   4/12/2019Ball State Challenge0.300.000.30
40Kimberly STAMETSJRPoint Park (Pa.)1:12.85   4/12/2019Westminster (Pa.) Invitational0.250.000.25
41Tori OEHLERSFRShawnee State (Ohio)1:12.92   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.230.000.23
42Michaela SEBASTIANSRCampbellsville (Ky.)1:12.96   4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.200.000.20
43Jada KYLEFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)1:13.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.180.000.18
44Maya HOMERSOUnion (Ky.)1:13.45   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.150.000.15
45Kallie FEHLERFRConcordia (Mich.)1:13.50   4/12/2019Golden Grizzly Duals0.130.000.13
46Oreatha HURTSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:15.05   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.100.000.10
47Sherita LOWMANJRIndiana Tech1:15.20   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.080.000.08
48Carley JOHNSONFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:15.33   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.050.000.05
49Tamia DEROSIERSRIndiana Tech1:15.87   4/13/2019Bellarmine Classic0.030.000.03
50Kirsten CREPPS FRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:15.93   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.010.000.01
1Anmarie STUITFRDordt (Iowa)1:01.77   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships30.007.1137.11
2MacKenzie KEUNEJRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:02.41   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships28.006.1234.12
3Isabel HINDTSOJudson (Ill.)1:04.72   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships26.002.7128.71
4Sarah LEWISFRConcordia (Neb.)1:05.43   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial24.001.7425.74
5Tori BERANSRConcordia (Neb.)1:05.51   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships22.001.6623.66
6Meghan ORRFRJamestown (N.D.)1:05.55   4/23/2019Cobber Twilight20.001.6221.62
7Kennedy MOGULSOConcordia (Neb.)1:05.64   4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational18.001.5419.54
8Mackenzie GRUBBSSODickinson State (N.D.)1:05.66   5/3/2019Dickinson State Last Chance Meet16.001.5217.52
9Lexi PREISSLERFRHastings (Neb.)1:05.97   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships14.001.2315.23
10Jessica GILESFRDakota State (S.D.)1:06.47   5/3/2019Howard Wood Relays12.000.8412.84
10Amara TAYLORSOGrand View (Iowa)1:06.47   4/26/2019Grand View Viking Classic12.000.8412.84
12Dayris BONILLASSOHastings (Neb.)1:06.54   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial9.000.819.81
13Amanda COOKJRDoane (Neb.)1:06.83   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships8.000.688.68
14Ashley COOKJRDoane (Neb.)1:06.91   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships7.000.647.64
15Jamie NIKODYMSRConcordia (Neb.)1:07.39   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships6.000.426.42
16Aurora AREVALOSRMorningside (Iowa)1:07.66   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational5.000.305.30
17Jessica DETERDINGJRConcordia (Neb.)1:08.06   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational4.500.124.62
18Hana HARTFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:08.14   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships4.000.094.09
19Micaela WIEGANDJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:08.39   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.003.50
20Angela BRINKMANSONorthwestern (Iowa)1:08.42   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Karri PIPPETTFRGrand View (Iowa)1:08.54   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.002.50
22Hannah ROHDASRYork (Neb.)1:08.84   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial2.000.002.00
23Ashlynn PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)1:08.96   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Julyah WILSONFRHastings (Neb.)1:09.07   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational1.000.001.00
25Emily LOYSOConcordia (Neb.)1:09.14   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.950.000.95
26Kayla BACHLEJRDoane (Neb.)1:09.25   4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan0.900.000.90
27Halle WEISESODoane (Neb.)1:09.42   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Maddy YOUNGERSJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:09.67   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite0.800.000.80
29Jo MCKIBBEN FRMorningside (Iowa)1:10.24   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Alia BRANDFRConcordia (Neb.)1:10.40   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
30Jada CARLSONSONorthwestern (Iowa)1:10.40   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
32Kendra MURNIONFRJamestown (N.D.)1:10.51   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Jordyn HILYARDFRConcordia (Neb.)1:11.06   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Kaylee BOYLEFRConcordia (Neb.)1:11.16   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.500.000.50
35Morgan STRAIGHTJRWaldorf (Iowa)1:12.07   4/20/2019Dick Young Classic0.450.000.45
36Leah ROSEFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:12.09   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.400.000.40
37Morgan MILLER FRDickinson State (N.D.)1:13.00   4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games0.350.000.35
38Emily MCDONALDFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1:13.60   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39Bridget SULEKJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:13.66   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Michalah RUMBOLDSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:13.67   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Trystin STILLESOGrand View (Iowa)1:13.70   4/13/2019NAIA Midwest Quad0.230.000.23
42Alexis VAN RYNSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)1:13.82   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Shania GOBLEFRLincoln (Ill.)1:13.98   4/27/2019True Blue Twilight Open0.180.000.18
44Allyssa WEITKUMSOValley City State (N.D.)1:14.20c(1:14.09A)  3/15/2019Jerry Quiller Classic0.150.000.15
45Hayleigh SOLANOFRWaldorf (Iowa)1:15.01   5/4/2019Mankato Twilight0.130.000.13
46Allison BROOKSJRConcordia (Neb.)1:15.20   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.100.000.10
47Sydney HARNETTFRSt. Francis (Ill.)1:15.64   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.080.000.08
48Tiffany BRAUNJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)1:16.10   4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight0.050.000.05
49Elysabeth LAMOUREUXSOLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)1:16.87   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Marie MAYERSOJudson (Ill.)1:16.88   4/13/2019Pioneer Invite0.010.000.01
1Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)59.93   4/5/2019Jim Mize Invitational30.005.4635.46
2Sasha NEWMANSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)59.97   4/27/2019Southern Miss Open28.005.4333.43
3Namiah SIMPSONFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:01.11   4/12/2019Hurricane Alumni Invitational26.004.4530.45
4Shantae GREENSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)1:01.74   4/27/2019Southern Miss Open24.003.9227.92
5Kierra FRAZIERSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:04.70   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships22.002.3124.31
6Kelsey WHITE-KENNEDYSOColumbia (S.C.)1:06.21   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships20.001.5421.54
7Sennia CORBINSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:06.92   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational18.001.1919.19
8Dasia SHEPHERDFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)1:07.12   3/22/2019Emory Invitational16.001.0917.09
9Raven RILEYFRXavier (La.)1:07.16   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite14.001.0715.07
10Ayana DANIELSSRBrenau (Ga.)1:07.82   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships12.000.7612.76
11Kristen ISABELLESRWarner (Fla.)1:07.97   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships10.000.7310.73
12Mackenzie INMANSOKeiser (Fla.)1:08.61   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships9.000.579.57
13Constance YOUNGBLOODSOKeiser (Fla.)1:09.49   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships8.000.378.37
14Brittany HOUSEJRWebber International (Fla.)1:09.72   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships7.000.327.32
15Terese LUJUASOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:09.84   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational6.000.296.29
16Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:10.41   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships5.000.165.16
17Linnea ABERGFRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:10.43   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships4.500.154.65
18Haley THOMPSONFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)1:10.50   3/29/2019Emory Classic4.000.144.14
19Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:10.90   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships3.500.053.55
20Maya DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)1:11.26   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational3.000.003.00
21Hannah YOUNGFRXavier (La.)1:11.32   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite2.500.002.50
22Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:11.39   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships2.000.002.00
23Aija WALLFRColumbia (S.C.)1:11.54   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational1.500.001.50
24Heather WOOLARDFRColumbia (S.C.)1:11.89   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational1.000.001.00
25Dasia STEVENSFREdward Waters (Fla.)1:12.04   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Kameron JEFFERSONSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:12.39   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.900.000.90
27Koree REAMSRWebber International (Fla.)1:14.16   4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.850.000.85
28naomi MARCINFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:14.65   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.800.000.80
29Shyann MILLERFRColumbia International (S.C.)1:15.31   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Mikaela VANEKSOLoyola (La.)1:15.58   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Annya JONESJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:15.69   4/5/2019Georgia Southern Spring Classic0.650.000.65
32Toni TRAILSOXavier (La.)1:17.03   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Makayla HICKMONSREdward Waters (Fla.)1:17.17   2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)0.550.000.55
34Keyasia WILLIAMSSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)1:18.91   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Nina HAVELKASRSt. Andrews (N.C.)1:19.10   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Courtney LAMBERTSOColumbia (S.C.)1:19.53   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Harley STEPHENSSOBrenau (Ga.)1:20.11   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Chelsey ERNESTFRWarner (Fla.)1:20.83   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.300.000.30
39Suheyli VELEZ FRWebber International (Fla.)1:20.94   3/29/2019Spikes Classic0.280.000.28
40Camille SIMSFREdward Waters (Fla.)1:24.61   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Courtney SHERRYJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:24.90   3/27/2019Savannah State Twilight0.230.000.23
42Davia CHINJREdward Waters (Fla.)1:27.65   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Teresa DIMERCURIOJRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)1:33.13   3/27/2019Savannah State Twilight0.180.000.18
1Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)1:01.71   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships30.006.3336.33
2Kara SIMMONSSRFriends (Kan.)1:02.11   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships28.005.8233.82
3Ardeen WALKERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:04.08   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open26.003.3829.38
4Maddie MINNAERTSRBenedictine (Kan.)1:04.42   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.9726.97
5Teresa AMBUULJRBenedictine (Kan.)1:04.91   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.4724.47
6Helen THAMESSRAvila (Mo.)1:05.30   4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational20.002.1622.16
7Lauren DOLLJRFriends (Kan.)1:06.21   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.4619.46
8Mary MCCOWENSOBenedictine (Kan.)1:06.53   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships16.001.2117.21
9Madison PROBENSOEvangel (Mo.)1:07.29   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships14.000.6814.68
9Kaylee LUNNFRAvila (Mo.)1:07.29   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships14.000.6814.68
11Megan MCCRARYSRMissouri Baptist1:07.46   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open10.000.6110.61
12Kyaira BURGRESSFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:07.73   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.519.51
13Zoe MCGOWANSOLangston (Okla.)1:07.76   4/26/2019SCU Twilight Qualifier8.000.508.50
14Ally SWAIMFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:07.81   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships7.000.487.48
15Gabrielle MOOREFRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:08.44   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.256.25
16Elaina HENDERSONSOFriends (Kan.)1:08.46   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships5.000.255.25
17Brittany CANOFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:08.53   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships4.500.224.72
18Madison CAPUTOFROklahoma City1:09.19   4/5/2019Paul Parent Invitational4.000.004.00
19Aaliyah MANUZSOTabor (Kan.)1:09.73   4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays3.500.003.50
20Jade OSBORNFRBaker (Kan.)1:10.08   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)1:10.62   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational2.500.002.50
22Paige SCHMIDFRBenedictine (Kan.)1:10.99   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Alexandria ADAMSJRSouthwest (N.M.)1:11.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Audren PINEDAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:11.07   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Camry BRADFORDJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:11.19   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.950.000.95
26Courtney RICHARDSONSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)1:11.20   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.900.000.90
27Nancy CHICASJRAvila (Mo.)1:11.50   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Caroline WEATHERFORDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:11.96   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.800.000.80
29Aziza PATILLOFRBaker (Kan.)1:12.02   4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open0.750.000.75
30Jasmine RODRIGUEZJRSouthwest (N.M.)1:12.19   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Tabetha DEINESFRKansas Wesleyan1:13.58   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Kyana RIVERASRSouthwest (N.M.)1:13.76   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Amber SEAY FRWayland Baptist (Texas)1:14.30c(1:14.19A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.550.000.55
34Kimberly HAYESSRMissouri Baptist1:14.57   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)1:14.70   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.450.000.45
36Miki ROMAINJROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:15.12   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Payton REAVESJRFriends (Kan.)1:15.72   4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays0.350.000.35
38Casey WASFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)1:16.14   3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational0.300.000.30
39Riley HARLANFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:16.42   4/19/2019A-State Red Wolves Open0.280.000.28
40Naomi KERKULASOWilliam Woods (Mo.)1:16.59   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.250.000.25
41Megan ANTHONYSOAvila (Mo.)1:17.88   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.230.000.23
42Miranda TENOVEJRFriends (Kan.)1:17.97   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Courtney RIFEFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:18.29   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.180.000.18
44Michaela MALONEFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)1:18.30   4/6/2019Rhodes Seven-Way Meet0.150.000.15
45Macy MCKISSACKFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:20.12   4/19/2019A-State Red Wolves Open0.130.000.13
1Sienna LALONDEFRBritish Columbia1:01.11   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad30.005.6035.60
2Seanna NALBANDYANSOThe Master's (Calif.)1:01.77   4/17/2019Bryan Clay Invitational28.004.6032.60
3Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:02.23   4/18/2019Whitworth Twilight26.003.9129.91
4Emily PARKSJRWestmont (Calif.)1:02.26   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic24.003.8727.87
5Jessica WILLIAMSSOBritish Columbia1:02.43   3/30/2019British Columbia Open22.003.6225.62
6Gwyndalynne ROMRELLFROttawa (Ariz.)1:04.52   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships20.001.4021.40
7Katie EMERSONSREastern Oregon1:04.65   5/3/2019Portland Twilight18.001.2819.28
8Haley WHITESREastern Oregon1:04.76   5/3/2019Portland Twilight16.001.1817.18
9Lindsay ASPLUNDSRCorban (Ore.)1:05.05   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight14.000.9114.91
10Valerie SCHMIDTFRCorban (Ore.)1:05.51   5/4/2019Linfield Open12.000.5312.53
11Abby SNYDERFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:05.53   5/3/2019Portland Twilight10.000.5210.52
12Arianna DANIELJRSouthern Oregon1:05.67   4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational9.000.469.46
13Kaitlin ANGELLSOBritish Columbia1:05.73   3/30/2019British Columbia Open8.000.438.43
14Brianna JURYSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:05.89   4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational7.000.367.36
15Jazzmin BRYANSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:05.95   4/18/2019Whitworth Twilight6.000.336.33
16Brooke MCCLURKINFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:06.03   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational5.000.305.30
17Kiersten LANCASTERSOCollege of Idaho1:06.12   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight4.500.264.76
18Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon1:06.17   4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash4.000.234.23
19Keely EHMANNSRCarroll (Mont.)1:06.26c(1:06.15A)  4/20/2019Montana State Open3.500.193.69
20Kristi CHILDERSSRCorban (Ore.)1:06.88   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight3.000.003.00
21Amber VON ESSENSROregon Tech1:07.11   4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite2.500.002.50
22Emily PALMERSOEastern Oregon1:07.13   4/20/2019Cougar Open2.000.002.00
23Morgan BAYESFRCorban (Ore.)1:07.22   4/13/2019Pacific (Ore.) Luau1.500.001.50
24Paige DODDJREastern Oregon1:07.59   4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash1.000.001.00
25Kyla DANIELSONSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1:07.71   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Sabrina REIFSCHNEIDERSOCorban (Ore.)1:07.94   4/20/2019Cougar Open0.900.000.90
27Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1:08.82   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.850.000.85
28Hayley MADDENJRBritish Columbia1:09.02   4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational0.800.000.80
29Megan PENDERGASTFRCarroll (Mont.)1:09.19c(1:09.08A)  5/2/2019Providence Open0.750.000.75
30Natalie ROBINSONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:09.20   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic0.700.000.70
31Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)1:09.33   4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont0.650.000.65
32Anne HOCKETTFRCarroll (Mont.)1:09.35c(1:09.24A)  4/12/2019Montana Open0.600.000.60
33McKinley LITTONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:09.70   4/18/2019Whitworth Twilight0.550.000.55
33 Obiomachi ABONYIFRCorban (Ore.)1:09.70   4/20/2019Cougar Open0.550.000.55
35Bailey BARDJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)1:10.92c(1:10.81A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.450.000.45
36Ana FLORESJRVanguard (Calif.)1:11.55   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.400.000.40
37Joelle HAMEISTERSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1:11.97   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.350.000.35
38Cheyanne COLLINSFREastern Oregon1:11.99   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.300.000.30
39Lauren WOODWORTHSOCorban (Ore.)1:12.95   4/20/2019Cougar Open0.280.000.28
40Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)1:13.01   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.250.000.25
41Myranda JOHNSONSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:13.52   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.230.000.23
42Azilyn GWINFRCollege of Idaho1:13.65   4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash0.200.000.20
43Savannah LEEFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)1:13.88   3/30/2019Pacific (Ore.) Open0.180.000.18
44Elah ALVISFRArizona Christian1:14.11   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Gina SHEEKSFRWestmont (Calif.)1:14.96   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.130.000.13
46Kylie NEAFUSJRArizona Christian1:16.10   3/1/2019RCC Invitational0.100.000.10
47Allie SCHULZJRCarroll (Mont.)1:16.20c(1:16.09A)  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.080.000.08
48Alvis ELAHFRArizona Christian1:19.51   4/12/2019Mesa T-Bird Invitational0.050.000.05
49Emily CAMPBELLSRNorthwest (Wash.)1:20.43   5/4/2019Linfield Open0.030.000.03
50Korsica PADDOCKJRArizona Christian1:46.05   4/12/2019Mesa T-Bird Invitational0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years