USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Team Rankings

Great Lakes

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

400 Meter Hurdles
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Destiny COPELANDFRIndiana Tech1:02.58   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational30.006.0836.08
2Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYDSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:03.05   3/29/2019Emory Classic28.005.3133.31
3Carly WILKINSJRIndiana Wesleyan1:04.42   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships26.003.1329.13
4Cameryn FISHERFRIndiana Tech1:04.72   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.6626.66
5Morgan LUEDYSOCornerstone (Mich.)1:04.80   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.5424.54
6Leondra CORREIAJRIndiana Tech1:05.37   3/28/2019Florida Relays20.001.8121.81
7Dana DWYERSOMarian (Ind.)1:05.55   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships18.001.6319.63
8Daneen HAZELWOODSOOhio Christian1:05.64   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational16.001.5417.54
9Kim LESTERFRPikeville (Ky.)1:06.00   4/20/2019Don Frail Invitational14.001.1815.18
10Sarah MASCHINOSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)1:06.04   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships12.001.1413.14
11Cierra JENKINSFRIndiana Tech1:06.76   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships10.000.6510.65
12Shardonay JOHNSONFROhio Christian1:07.07   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational9.000.499.49
13Cora STEVENSFRCumberlands (Ky.)1:07.14   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational8.000.468.46
14Carlee LEFEBVRESOIndiana Wesleyan1:07.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)7.000.427.42
15Olivia WHATLEYJRUnion (Ky.)1:07.40   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.336.33
16Ellie RUBYFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)1:07.41   4/12/2019Walsh Invitational5.000.335.33
17Mikaela HILLEJRMadonna (Mich.)1:07.53   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships4.500.274.77
18Leah GOUWENSJRBethel (Ind.)1:08.00   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational4.000.044.04
19Alexandria HOMANNJRConcordia (Mich.)1:08.11   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.003.50
20Holly SCHOONSRIndiana Wesleyan1:08.87   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Tatiana WILLIAMSSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:09.30   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships2.500.002.50
22Jalacia GEORGESRIndiana Tech1:09.42   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational2.000.002.00
23Kaitlyn MACKFRGrace (Ind.)1:09.50   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Mara MCFARLANDSOHuntington (Ind.)1:09.61   4/27/2019Lancer Invitational1.000.001.00
25Hope SPAULDINGJRMarian (Ind.)1:09.92   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
25Shakirah KELLAMJRIndiana Tech1:09.92   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.950.000.95
27Lexa RICHARDSONSOIndiana Wesleyan1:10.06   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Baleigh IRELANFRSiena Heights (Mich.)1:10.25   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Abalena SULLIVANFRRio Grande (Ohio)1:10.52   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational0.750.000.75
30Shelbie WILLIAMSFRMidway (Ky.)1:10.66   4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.700.000.70
31Mary LEIGHTONSOIndiana Tech1:10.78   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.650.000.65
32Kylee KASPERSRMarian (Ind.)1:11.20   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Andrea KEMPFSOTaylor (Ind.)1:11.41   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.550.000.55
34Ann OAKLEYFRMidway (Ky.)1:11.82   3/30/2019Hanover Invitational0.500.000.50
35Kylin NICHOLSFRIndiana Tech1:11.85   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Mylie LAFOUNTAINESOOhio Christian1:12.21   4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational0.400.000.40
37Taylor WALKERFRWVU Tech1:12.38   4/12/2019Jasmine Claggett Memorial0.350.000.35
38Gabrielle CATONFRMidway (Ky.)1:12.78   4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.300.000.30
38Alana MCRAEFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)1:12.78   4/12/2019Ball State Challenge0.300.000.30
40Kimberly STAMETSJRPoint Park (Pa.)1:12.85   4/12/2019Westminster (Pa.) Invitational0.250.000.25
41Tori OEHLERSFRShawnee State (Ohio)1:12.92   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.230.000.23
42Michaela SEBASTIANSRCampbellsville (Ky.)1:12.96   4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.200.000.20
43Jada KYLEFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)1:13.22   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.180.000.18
44Maya HOMERSOUnion (Ky.)1:13.45   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.150.000.15
45Kallie FEHLERFRConcordia (Mich.)1:13.50   4/12/2019Golden Grizzly Duals0.130.000.13
46Oreatha HURTSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:15.05   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays0.100.000.10
47Sherita LOWMANJRIndiana Tech1:15.20   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.080.000.08
48Carley JOHNSONFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:15.33   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.050.000.05
49Tamia DEROSIERSRIndiana Tech1:15.87   4/13/2019Bellarmine Classic0.030.000.03
50Kirsten CREPPS FRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1:15.93   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.010.000.01
1Anmarie STUITFRDordt (Iowa)1:01.77   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships30.007.1137.11
2MacKenzie KEUNEJRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:02.41   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships28.006.1234.12
3Isabel HINDTSOJudson (Ill.)1:04.72   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships26.002.7128.71
4Sarah LEWISFRConcordia (Neb.)1:05.43   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial24.001.7425.74
5Tori BERANSRConcordia (Neb.)1:05.51   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships22.001.6623.66
6Meghan ORRFRJamestown (N.D.)1:05.55   4/23/2019Cobber Twilight20.001.6221.62
7Kennedy MOGULSOConcordia (Neb.)1:05.64   4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational18.001.5419.54
8Mackenzie GRUBBSSODickinson State (N.D.)1:05.66   5/3/2019Dickinson State Last Chance Meet16.001.5217.52
9Lexi PREISSLERFRHastings (Neb.)1:05.97   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships14.001.2315.23
10Jessica GILESFRDakota State (S.D.)1:06.47   5/3/2019Howard Wood Relays12.000.8412.84
10Amara TAYLORSOGrand View (Iowa)1:06.47   4/26/2019Grand View Viking Classic12.000.8412.84
12Dayris BONILLASSOHastings (Neb.)1:06.54   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial9.000.819.81
13Amanda COOKJRDoane (Neb.)1:06.83   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships8.000.688.68
14Ashley COOKJRDoane (Neb.)1:06.91   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships7.000.647.64
15Jamie NIKODYMSRConcordia (Neb.)1:07.39   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships6.000.426.42
16Aurora AREVALOSRMorningside (Iowa)1:07.66   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational5.000.305.30
17Jessica DETERDINGJRConcordia (Neb.)1:08.06   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational4.500.124.62
18Hana HARTFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:08.14   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships4.000.094.09
19Micaela WIEGANDJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:08.39   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.003.50
20Angela BRINKMANSONorthwestern (Iowa)1:08.42   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Karri PIPPETTFRGrand View (Iowa)1:08.54   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.002.50
22Hannah ROHDASRYork (Neb.)1:08.84   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial2.000.002.00
23Ashlynn PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)1:08.96   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Julyah WILSONFRHastings (Neb.)1:09.07   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational1.000.001.00
25Emily LOYSOConcordia (Neb.)1:09.14   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.950.000.95
26Kayla BACHLEJRDoane (Neb.)1:09.25   4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan0.900.000.90
27Halle WEISESODoane (Neb.)1:09.42   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Maddy YOUNGERSJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:09.67   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite0.800.000.80
29Jo MCKIBBEN FRMorningside (Iowa)1:10.24   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Alia BRANDFRConcordia (Neb.)1:10.40   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
30Jada CARLSONSONorthwestern (Iowa)1:10.40   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
32Kendra MURNIONFRJamestown (N.D.)1:10.51   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Jordyn HILYARDFRConcordia (Neb.)1:11.06   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Kaylee BOYLEFRConcordia (Neb.)1:11.16   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.500.000.50
35Morgan STRAIGHTJRWaldorf (Iowa)1:12.07   4/20/2019Dick Young Classic0.450.000.45
36Leah ROSEFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:12.09   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.400.000.40
37Morgan MILLER FRDickinson State (N.D.)1:13.00   4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games0.350.000.35
38Emily MCDONALDFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1:13.60   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39Bridget SULEKJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:13.66   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Michalah RUMBOLDSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:13.67   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Trystin STILLESOGrand View (Iowa)1:13.70   4/13/2019NAIA Midwest Quad0.230.000.23
42Alexis VAN RYNSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)1:13.82   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Shania GOBLEFRLincoln (Ill.)1:13.98   4/27/2019True Blue Twilight Open0.180.000.18
44Allyssa WEITKUMSOValley City State (N.D.)1:14.20c(1:14.09A)  3/15/2019Jerry Quiller Classic0.150.000.15
45Hayleigh SOLANOFRWaldorf (Iowa)1:15.01   5/4/2019Mankato Twilight0.130.000.13
46Allison BROOKSJRConcordia (Neb.)1:15.20   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.100.000.10
47Sydney HARNETTFRSt. Francis (Ill.)1:15.64   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.080.000.08
48Tiffany BRAUNJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)1:16.10   4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight0.050.000.05
49Elysabeth LAMOUREUXSOLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)1:16.87   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Marie MAYERSOJudson (Ill.)1:16.88   4/13/2019Pioneer Invite0.010.000.01
1Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)59.93   4/5/2019Jim Mize Invitational30.005.4635.46
2Sasha NEWMANSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)59.97   4/27/2019Southern Miss Open28.005.4333.43
3Namiah SIMPSONFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:01.11   4/12/2019Hurricane Alumni Invitational26.004.4530.45
4Shantae GREENSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)1:01.74   4/27/2019Southern Miss Open24.003.9227.92
5Kierra FRAZIERSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:04.70   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships22.002.3124.31
6Kelsey WHITE-KENNEDYSOColumbia (S.C.)1:06.21   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships20.001.5421.54
7Sennia CORBINSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:06.92   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational18.001.1919.19
8Dasia SHEPHERDFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)1:07.12   3/22/2019Emory Invitational16.001.0917.09
9Raven RILEYFRXavier (La.)1:07.16   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite14.001.0715.07
10Ayana DANIELSSRBrenau (Ga.)1:07.82   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships12.000.7612.76
11Kristen ISABELLESRWarner (Fla.)1:07.97   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships10.000.7310.73
12Mackenzie INMANSOKeiser (Fla.)1:08.61   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships9.000.579.57
13Constance YOUNGBLOODSOKeiser (Fla.)1:09.49   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships8.000.378.37
14Brittany HOUSEJRWebber International (Fla.)1:09.72   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships7.000.327.32
15Terese LUJUASOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:09.84   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational6.000.296.29
16Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:10.41   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships5.000.165.16
17Linnea ABERGFRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:10.43   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships4.500.154.65
18Haley THOMPSONFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)1:10.50   3/29/2019Emory Classic4.000.144.14
19Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:10.90   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships3.500.053.55
20Maya DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)1:11.26   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational3.000.003.00
21Hannah YOUNGFRXavier (La.)1:11.32   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite2.500.002.50
22Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:11.39   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships2.000.002.00
23Aija WALLFRColumbia (S.C.)1:11.54   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational1.500.001.50
24Heather WOOLARDFRColumbia (S.C.)1:11.89   4/6/2019Phoenix Invitational1.000.001.00
25Dasia STEVENSFREdward Waters (Fla.)1:12.04   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Kameron JEFFERSONSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:12.39   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.900.000.90
27Koree REAMSRWebber International (Fla.)1:14.16   4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.850.000.85
28naomi MARCINFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:14.65   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.800.000.80
29Shyann MILLERFRColumbia International (S.C.)1:15.31   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Mikaela VANEKSOLoyola (La.)1:15.58   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Annya JONESJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:15.69   4/5/2019Georgia Southern Spring Classic0.650.000.65
32Toni TRAILSOXavier (La.)1:17.03   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Makayla HICKMONSREdward Waters (Fla.)1:17.17   2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)0.550.000.55
34Keyasia WILLIAMSSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)1:18.91   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Nina HAVELKASRSt. Andrews (N.C.)1:19.10   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Courtney LAMBERTSOColumbia (S.C.)1:19.53   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Harley STEPHENSSOBrenau (Ga.)1:20.11   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Chelsey ERNESTFRWarner (Fla.)1:20.83   3/1/2019Tampa Track Classic0.300.000.30
39Suheyli VELEZ FRWebber International (Fla.)1:20.94   3/29/2019Spikes Classic0.280.000.28
40Camille SIMSFREdward Waters (Fla.)1:24.61   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Courtney SHERRYJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:24.90   3/27/2019Savannah State Twilight0.230.000.23
42Davia CHINJREdward Waters (Fla.)1:27.65   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Teresa DIMERCURIOJRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)1:33.13   3/27/2019Savannah State Twilight0.180.000.18
1Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)1:01.71   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships30.006.3336.33
2Kara SIMMONSSRFriends (Kan.)1:02.11   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships28.005.8233.82
3Ardeen WALKERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:04.08   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open26.003.3829.38
4Maddie MINNAERTSRBenedictine (Kan.)1:04.42   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.9726.97
5Teresa AMBUULJRBenedictine (Kan.)1:04.91   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.4724.47
6Helen THAMESSRAvila (Mo.)1:05.30   4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational20.002.1622.16
7Lauren DOLLJRFriends (Kan.)1:06.21   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.4619.46
8Mary MCCOWENSOBenedictine (Kan.)1:06.53   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships16.001.2117.21
9Madison PROBENSOEvangel (Mo.)1:07.29   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships14.000.6814.68
9Kaylee LUNNFRAvila (Mo.)1:07.29   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships14.000.6814.68
11Megan MCCRARYSRMissouri Baptist1:07.46   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open10.000.6110.61
12Kyaira BURGRESSFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:07.73   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.519.51
13Zoe MCGOWANSOLangston (Okla.)1:07.76   4/26/2019SCU Twilight Qualifier8.000.508.50
14Ally SWAIMFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:07.81   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships7.000.487.48
15Gabrielle MOOREFRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:08.44   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.256.25
16Elaina HENDERSONSOFriends (Kan.)1:08.46   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships5.000.255.25
17Brittany CANOFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:08.53   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships4.500.224.72
18Madison CAPUTOFROklahoma City1:09.19   4/5/2019Paul Parent Invitational4.000.004.00
19Aaliyah MANUZSOTabor (Kan.)1:09.73   4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays3.500.003.50
20Jade OSBORNFRBaker (Kan.)1:10.08   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)1:10.62   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational2.500.002.50
22Paige SCHMIDFRBenedictine (Kan.)1:10.99   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Alexandria ADAMSJRSouthwest (N.M.)1:11.00   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Audren PINEDAFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:11.07   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Camry BRADFORDJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1:11.19   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.950.000.95
26Courtney RICHARDSONSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)1:11.20   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.900.000.90
27Nancy CHICASJRAvila (Mo.)1:11.50   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Caroline WEATHERFORDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:11.96   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.800.000.80
29Aziza PATILLOFRBaker (Kan.)1:12.02   4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open0.750.000.75
30Jasmine RODRIGUEZJRSouthwest (N.M.)1:12.19   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Tabetha DEINESFRKansas Wesleyan1:13.58   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Kyana RIVERASRSouthwest (N.M.)1:13.76   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Amber SEAY FRWayland Baptist (Texas)1:14.30c(1:14.19A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.550.000.55
34Kimberly HAYESSRMissouri Baptist1:14.57   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Na'tori NELSONSOBaker (Kan.)1:14.70   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.450.000.45
36Miki ROMAINJROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:15.12   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Payton REAVESJRFriends (Kan.)1:15.72   4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays0.350.000.35
38Casey WASFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)1:16.14   3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational0.300.000.30
39Riley HARLANFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:16.42   4/19/2019A-State Red Wolves Open0.280.000.28
40Naomi KERKULASOWilliam Woods (Mo.)1:16.59   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.250.000.25
41Megan ANTHONYSOAvila (Mo.)1:17.88   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.230.000.23
42Miranda TENOVEJRFriends (Kan.)1:17.97   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Courtney RIFEFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:18.29   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.180.000.18
44Michaela MALONEFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)1:18.30   4/6/2019Rhodes Seven-Way Meet0.150.000.15
45Macy MCKISSACKFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1:20.12   4/19/2019A-State Red Wolves Open0.130.000.13
1Sienna LALONDEFRBritish Columbia1:01.11   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad30.005.6035.60
2Seanna NALBANDYANSOThe Master's (Calif.)1:01.77   4/17/2019Bryan Clay Invitational28.004.6032.60
3Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:02.23   4/18/2019Whitworth Twilight26.003.9129.91
4Emily PARKSJRWestmont (Calif.)1:02.26   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic24.003.8727.87
5Jessica WILLIAMSSOBritish Columbia1:02.43   3/30/2019British Columbia Open22.003.6225.62
6Gwyndalynne ROMRELLFROttawa (Ariz.)1:04.52   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships20.001.4021.40
7Katie EMERSONSREastern Oregon1:04.65   5/3/2019Portland Twilight18.001.2819.28
8Haley WHITESREastern Oregon1:04.76   5/3/2019Portland Twilight16.001.1817.18
9Lindsay ASPLUNDSRCorban (Ore.)1:05.05   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight14.000.9114.91
10Valerie SCHMIDTFRCorban (Ore.)1:05.51   5/4/2019Linfield Open12.000.5312.53
11Abby SNYDERFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:05.53   5/3/2019Portland Twilight10.000.5210.52
12Arianna DANIELJRSouthern Oregon1:05.67   4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational9.000.469.46
13Kaitlin ANGELLSOBritish Columbia1:05.73   3/30/2019British Columbia Open8.000.438.43
14Brianna JURYSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:05.89   4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational7.000.367.36
15Jazzmin BRYANSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:05.95   4/18/2019Whitworth Twilight6.000.336.33
16Brooke MCCLURKINFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:06.03   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational5.000.305.30
17Kiersten LANCASTERSOCollege of Idaho1:06.12   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight4.500.264.76
18Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon1:06.17   4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash4.000.234.23
19Keely EHMANNSRCarroll (Mont.)1:06.26c(1:06.15A)  4/20/2019Montana State Open3.500.193.69
20Kristi CHILDERSSRCorban (Ore.)1:06.88   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight3.000.003.00
21Amber VON ESSENSROregon Tech1:07.11   4/5/2019Chico Twilight Invite2.500.002.50
22Emily PALMERSOEastern Oregon1:07.13   4/20/2019Cougar Open2.000.002.00
23Morgan BAYESFRCorban (Ore.)1:07.22   4/13/2019Pacific (Ore.) Luau1.500.001.50
24Paige DODDJREastern Oregon1:07.59   4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash1.000.001.00
25Kyla DANIELSONSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1:07.71   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Sabrina REIFSCHNEIDERSOCorban (Ore.)1:07.94   4/20/2019Cougar Open0.900.000.90
27Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1:08.82   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.850.000.85
28Hayley MADDENJRBritish Columbia1:09.02   4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational0.800.000.80
29Megan PENDERGASTFRCarroll (Mont.)1:09.19c(1:09.08A)  5/2/2019Providence Open0.750.000.75
30Natalie ROBINSONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:09.20   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic0.700.000.70
31Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)1:09.33   4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont0.650.000.65
32Anne HOCKETTFRCarroll (Mont.)1:09.35c(1:09.24A)  4/12/2019Montana Open0.600.000.60
33McKinley LITTONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:09.70   4/18/2019Whitworth Twilight0.550.000.55
33 Obiomachi ABONYIFRCorban (Ore.)1:09.70   4/20/2019Cougar Open0.550.000.55
35Bailey BARDJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)1:10.92c(1:10.81A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.450.000.45
36Ana FLORESJRVanguard (Calif.)1:11.55   3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.400.000.40
37Joelle HAMEISTERSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1:11.97   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.350.000.35
38Cheyanne COLLINSFREastern Oregon1:11.99   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.300.000.30
39Lauren WOODWORTHSOCorban (Ore.)1:12.95   4/20/2019Cougar Open0.280.000.28
40Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)1:13.01   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.250.000.25
41Myranda JOHNSONSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:13.52   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.230.000.23
42Azilyn GWINFRCollege of Idaho1:13.65   4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash0.200.000.20
43Savannah LEEFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)1:13.88   3/30/2019Pacific (Ore.) Open0.180.000.18
44Elah ALVISFRArizona Christian1:14.11   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Gina SHEEKSFRWestmont (Calif.)1:14.96   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.130.000.13
46Kylie NEAFUSJRArizona Christian1:16.10   3/1/2019RCC Invitational0.100.000.10
47Allie SCHULZJRCarroll (Mont.)1:16.20c(1:16.09A)  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.080.000.08
48Alvis ELAHFRArizona Christian1:19.51   4/12/2019Mesa T-Bird Invitational0.050.000.05
49Emily CAMPBELLSRNorthwest (Wash.)1:20.43   5/4/2019Linfield Open0.030.000.03
50Korsica PADDOCKJRArizona Christian1:46.05   4/12/2019Mesa T-Bird Invitational0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years