USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Event Rankings

Steeplechase
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Mae Elizabeth GIMRESRTaylor (Ind.)11:08.37   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships30.004.6634.66
2Tannah ADGATEJRAquinas (Mich.)11:09.03   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays28.004.5832.58
3Nygia POLLARDFRCornerstone (Mich.)11:10.87   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships26.004.3830.38
4Valerie RICHTERSRCornerstone (Mich.)11:24.82   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational24.003.0927.09
5Megan THEISMANSOIndiana Tech11:28.34   4/13/2019Bellarmine Classic22.002.8324.83
6Lucy WILLIAMSSRRio Grande (Ohio)11:32.22   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships20.002.5522.55
7Giovanna DOMENEFRTaylor (Ind.)11:42.87   3/22/2019Emory Invitational18.001.7919.79
8Hannah DAWSONJRMarian (Ind.)11:46.08   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships16.001.5717.57
9Amanda SOROKINJRCornerstone (Mich.)12:03.02   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational14.000.7414.74
10Emily MCMANUSFRAquinas (Mich.)12:04.51   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships12.000.6912.69
11Grace DWYERSOCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)12:07.05   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships10.000.6110.61
12Brooklyn DUEWELJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)12:07.78   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships9.000.589.58
13Alyssa BOYDSOPoint Park (Pa.)12:08.71   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships8.000.558.55
14Ariel WENTWORTHSOTaylor (Ind.)12:11.54   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships7.000.467.46
15Marissa SMITHSOShawnee State (Ohio)12:11.87   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships6.000.456.45
16Amanda DIBLEYSRTaylor (Ind.)12:18.21   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships5.000.245.24
17Ericka LATHROPJRSaint Francis (Ind.)12:20.43   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships4.500.174.67
18Alexandra GARCIASRSpring Arbor (Mich.)12:23.60   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships4.000.074.07
19Savannah HARTFRIU East (Ind.)12:25.47   4/12/2019Ball State Challenge3.500.013.51
20Rebecca MAYNARDSRBethel (Ind.)12:28.37   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)3.000.003.00
21Madeleine WEEDENJRTaylor (Ind.)12:28.94   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational2.500.002.50
22Abalena SULLIVANFRRio Grande (Ohio)12:30.30   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Erin MANCHESSSOHuntington (Ind.)12:48.05   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Meredith JOHNSONFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)12:56.25   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships1.000.001.00
25Carolyn LOGSDONJRIndiana Wesleyan12:59.06   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Lexi SCHAUBFRAquinas (Mich.)12:59.84   4/19/2019Al Owens Classic0.900.000.90
27Sydni MONTGOMERYFRMarian (Ind.)13:00.79   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.850.000.85
28Mackenzy KASPERJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)13:02.41   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Edmalie CRUZ-SANCHEZFRIU East (Ind.)13:03.17   4/12/2019Ball State Challenge0.750.000.75
30Kaeley BOYDSOWVU Tech13:05.43   4/12/2019Jasmine Claggett Memorial0.700.000.70
31Tori COMBSSOCumberlands (Ky.)13:05.90   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.650.000.65
32Samantha CONNELLYFRCumberlands (Ky.)13:17.43   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.600.000.60
33Kara SANDUSKYFRWVU Tech13:18.60   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.550.000.55
34Madison SECORDJRCornerstone (Mich.)13:24.87   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Liz SCARLATOSOGeorgetown (Ky.)13:30.20   4/6/2019DePauw Invitational0.450.000.45
36Elsa DIAZFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)13:36.88   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.400.000.40
37Kelsey HUNTJRSiena Heights (Mich.)13:38.89   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Morgan FORNEYFRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)13:41.04   4/20/2019Kenyon Spring Invitational0.300.000.30
39Riley SWEETFRAquinas (Mich.)13:48.86   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Philippa ASHERWOODFRMidway (Ky.)13:49.33   4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.250.000.25
41Monica DUDLEYJRMarian (Ind.)13:50.63   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.230.000.23
42Madeline JONESSOBrescia (Ky.)13:53.44   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Maya HOMERSOUnion (Ky.)14:17.72   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.180.000.18
44Annmarie GRUTTADAUROFRWVU Tech14:17.96   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.150.000.15
45Josette ISAACSFRMidway (Ky.)14:45.62   4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.130.000.13
46Alisa KUCHMAKFRWVU Tech15:07.46   3/22/2019UC Alumni Invitational0.100.000.10
47Haley FORSCHBACHJRGeorgetown (Ky.)15:12.48   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.080.000.08
48Kater RIDDLESRGeorgetown (Ky.)15:14.89   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.050.000.05
49Felicia ROSVANISFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)15:22.52   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Sarah WISEMANSOGeorgetown (Ky.)16:12.60   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.010.000.01
1Mallory RETTENMEIERSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:12.38   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite30.006.8736.87
2Olivia COUCHJRDordt (Iowa)11:35.08   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships28.004.3932.39
3McKenna JOHNSONSOMount Mercy (Iowa)11:42.45   4/13/2019Mustang Open26.003.6229.62
4Chloe GUNNSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11:51.09   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.7826.78
5Emily RIESENBERGSRClarke (Iowa)11:51.19   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.7824.78
6Samantha SCHUYLERSODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)11:58.40   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships20.002.2822.28
7Ashley ROBINSONSODakota State (S.D.)12:10.62   5/3/2019Howard Wood Relays18.001.4819.48
8Amy BROUCHSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)12:15.68   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships16.001.1517.15
9Jaci PARRIOTTJRDoane (Neb.)12:15.84   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships14.001.1415.14
10Jacy JOHNSTONSRConcordia (Neb.)12:16.96   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships12.001.0713.07
11Aleisha MCDONALDFRHastings (Neb.)12:24.31   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational10.000.6410.64
12Tenna BEELFRMorningside (Iowa)12:26.85   4/19/2019Red Raider Open9.000.569.56
13Emma FRERICHSSRDoane (Neb.)12:32.19   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational8.000.398.39
14Naomi DAHLQUISTFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)12:35.06   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite7.000.307.30
15Lydia COOKSOConcordia (Neb.)12:35.66   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships6.000.286.28
16Stephanie CRUZJRSt. Francis (Ill.)12:37.27   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships5.000.235.23
17Cody SELVAGESOHastings (Neb.)12:43.16   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships4.500.054.55
18Krista ZAVADILSOMorningside (Iowa)12:50.46   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships4.000.004.00
19Hailey WIDDERSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)12:51.45   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)3.500.003.50
20Andrea BRYANTSODakota State (S.D.)12:54.83   5/3/2019Howard Wood Relays3.000.003.00
21Lauren HERZOGFRViterbo (Wis.)12:58.51   4/25/2019Saint Mary's (Minn.) Open2.500.002.50
22Alyssa BIERWAGENSOConcordia (Neb.)13:07.35   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Tara TILSTRASRDordt (Iowa)13:08.24   4/23/2019South Dakota Twilight1.500.001.50
24Maya MWILAMBWEJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)13:10.59   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Rachel MUELLER FRJudson (Ill.)13:12.01   4/16/2019Don Church Twilight Meet0.950.000.95
26Jessie JUERGENSENFRConcordia (Neb.)13:13.71   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Morgan ROBERTS Morningside (Iowa)13:14.32   4/12/2019Sioux City Relays0.850.000.85
28Genevieve CLARKJRMount Marty (S.D.)13:18.86   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Talaysia DOUVERFRWilliam Penn (Iowa)13:19.52   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.750.000.75
30Kristina FRICKESOValley City State (N.D.)13:30.04   4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.700.000.70
31Everett ELDERSOConcordia (Neb.)13:34.76   3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.650.000.65
32Fatima CHAUDHRYJRJudson (Ill.)13:40.30   4/16/2019Don Church Twilight Meet0.600.000.60
33Emily BOYERSOConcordia (Neb.)13:44.28   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Abby PROTZMANSRConcordia (Neb.)13:57.28   4/13/2019NAIA Midwest Quad0.500.000.50
35Lindsey DOBYNSFRGrand View (Iowa)14:00.99   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Tanya CAMPOSJRValley City State (N.D.)14:17.12   4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.400.000.40
37Taylor LEONARDSRGraceland (Iowa)14:26.68   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
1Lemi WUTZSOSCAD Savannah (Ga.)11:13.62   3/29/2019Raleigh Relays30.004.8534.85
2Gabrielle MARDISFRMilligan (Tenn.)11:22.78   4/4/2019Colonial Relays28.004.1932.19
3Ivie NOBLESJRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)11:24.73   4/12/2019Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic26.004.0630.06
4Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)11:29.63   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational24.003.7227.72
5Rachel GALLISONJRTennessee Wesleyan11:33.13   5/4/2019Tennessee Challenge22.003.5125.51
6Maddie MULLENSRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)11:47.39   4/19/2019Georgia Tech Invitational20.002.8422.84
7Christine SNUFFERFRColumbia International (S.C.)12:20.61   4/20/2019USC Outdoor Open18.001.4019.40
8Abigayle GAWTHORPJRCumberland (Tenn.)12:29.17   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships16.001.0517.05
9Elizabeth SKIPPERSRLife (Ga.)12:32.85   3/29/2019Emory Classic14.000.9014.90
10Ana Karen PADILLAJRDalton State (Ga.)12:33.44   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships12.000.8812.88
11Alyssa WAIBELJRColumbia (S.C.)12:35.97   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational10.000.7810.78
12Maddison WELCH FRSoutheastern (Fla.)12:44.24   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational9.000.599.59
13Rachel JARRIELSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)12:48.67   3/27/2019Savannah State Twilight8.000.518.51
14Daniella PILOTOSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)13:01.63   3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational7.000.257.25
15Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)13:04.17   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships6.000.216.21
16Zoie GARDNERFRBrenau (Ga.)13:07.27   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships5.000.155.15
17Gloria BOOKJRColumbia International (S.C.)13:08.71   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships4.500.124.62
18Rebecca POEFRDalton State (Ga.)13:21.78   3/29/2019Emory Classic4.000.004.00
19Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)13:23.58   2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)3.500.003.50
20Madelyn WELLSSOMobile (Ala.)13:26.98   3/29/2019Emory Classic3.000.003.00
21Hannah JOHNSONSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)14:02.02   4/5/2019Georgia Southern Spring Classic2.500.002.50
22Morgan KINGSODalton State (Ga.)14:26.05   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Koree REAMSRWebber International (Fla.)14:50.92   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships1.500.001.50
24Maliya VAUGHANSRXavier (La.)14:57.76   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Ashlyn TUTTLEFRReinhardt (Ga.)14:58.92   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.950.000.95
26Marina MAGUIRAESREdward Waters (Fla.)15:02.64   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Brianna PACESRXavier (La.)15:20.62   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Annya JONESJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)15:37.91   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.800.000.80
29Mia BUCHANANFRLoyola (La.)15:38.97   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite0.750.000.75
30Harley STEPHENSSOBrenau (Ga.)16:51.38   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.700.000.70
31Makayla HICKMONSREdward Waters (Fla.)17:49.96   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
1Teresha JACOBSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)11:04.56   4/27/2019Alumni Muster30.005.0335.03
2Kari BLATTNERSRSouthwestern (Kan.)11:14.18   4/17/2019Kansas Relays28.004.1032.10
3Christa FOLLETTESRFriends (Kan.)11:21.55   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships26.003.4029.40
4Rebecca STARRETTSRMissouri Baptist11:23.20   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open24.003.2527.25
5Nicole BALLARDSOFriends (Kan.)11:24.04   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships22.003.1725.17
6Rachel WHITESRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11:26.40   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships20.002.9522.95
7Julie LOEWENSRTabor (Kan.)11:35.50   4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational18.002.3320.33
8Lorena MORENOSRSaint Mary (Kan.)11:41.76   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships16.001.9517.95
9Kathleen JOYCEJRBenedictine (Kan.)11:49.26   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.5115.51
10Rachel FRANKLINJRPark (Mo.)12:19.63   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships12.000.6212.62
11Payton REAVESJRFriends (Kan.)12:26.57   4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays10.000.4310.43
12Bri HULSEFRSouthwestern (Kan.)12:31.41   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.309.30
13Emily CHAMBERSSOBaker (Kan.)12:31.62   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.298.29
14Shelby STOUFFERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)12:33.22   4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational7.000.257.25
15Erin FLOYDSOSouthwestern (Kan.)12:34.73   4/5/2019Friends Invitational6.000.216.21
16Penny FENNJRAvila (Mo.)12:34.94   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships5.000.205.20
17Ryan ESTERLINESOWilliam Woods (Mo.)12:56.07   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships4.500.004.50
18Grace GARRISONFRFriends (Kan.)12:57.55   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships4.000.004.00
19Alyssa SANCHEZJRMissouri Valley13:14.84   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.003.50
20Natalie GRABERFRBethel (Kan.)13:19.11   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21LeaAnn MYERSJRMcPherson (Kan.)13:23.07   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.002.50
22Josie PHILLIPSFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)13:42.90   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Dani BARSTEADFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)13:54.98   4/6/2019Rhodes Seven-Way Meet1.500.001.50
24Caitlin CRUZJRSAGU (Texas)14:05.26   3/2/2019Trinity (Texas) Open1.000.001.00
25Kyla DOWNESSOWilliams Baptist (Ark.)14:15.27   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.950.000.95
26Emma CARTERFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)14:26.53   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.900.000.90
27Emma CAMPBELLFRSaint Mary (Kan.)14:34.19   4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational0.850.000.85
28Breana ROBERTSSRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)14:39.53   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational0.800.000.80
29Alexandria CASTILLOFRSAGU (Texas)14:59.33   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational0.750.000.75
30Shauncy RINGOFRJarvis Christian (Texas)15:05.14   3/29/2019Dan Veach Invitational0.700.000.70
31Lauren GRAGGFRBethany (Kan.)16:02.28   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.650.000.65
32Makayla THULLFRBethany (Kan.)18:21.95   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.600.000.60
1Anika RASUBALAJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)11:01.50   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance30.002.9832.98
2Jamie HENNESSEYSOBritish Columbia11:01.79   4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational28.002.9530.95
3Larissa MAUERFRCollege of Idaho11:03.05   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance26.002.8328.83
4Madelyn BRUNTSRBritish Columbia11:03.08   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad24.002.8326.83
5Hannah CLARIZIOSRCorban (Ore.)11:07.00   3/14/2019Corban-Willamette22.002.4424.44
6Braana WEBERSRSouthern Oregon11:08.07   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance20.002.3422.34
7Jenna STORMSSRSouthern Oregon11:12.51   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance18.002.0020.00
8Tamika RUSSELLSRCollege of Idaho11:14.82   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight16.001.8517.85
9Cassandra BROWNELLSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)11:15.46   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic14.001.8115.81
10Annika AUSTINFRBritish Columbia11:18.89   5/3/2019Portland Twilight12.001.5913.59
11Cindy REEDJROregon Tech11:21.34   4/13/2019Woody Wilson Classic10.001.4311.43
12Taylor MCINTOSHSRBritish Columbia11:22.07   4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational9.001.4010.40
13Annika ANDERSENSROregon Tech11:24.45   3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic8.001.329.32
14Avery DORFFFRVanguard (Calif.)11:25.72   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships7.001.288.28
15Savannah YISOVanguard (Calif.)11:44.78   4/12/2019Cerritos Invitational6.000.686.68
16Maddy RIVELISJRBritish Columbia12:00.71   5/3/2019Portland Twilight5.000.215.21
17Hannah MASONFROregon Tech12:05.82   4/13/2019Woody Wilson Classic4.500.064.56
18Victoria MESSERFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)12:38.21   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance4.000.004.00
19Eireann O'CONNORFRMontana Western12:40.46   4/5/2019War XII3.500.003.50
20Emma LOTTMANFRWestmont (Calif.)12:44.83   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Molly STEPHENSONFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)12:49.83   5/4/2019Linfield Open2.500.002.50
22Abigail CRAIGJRCollege of Idaho12:51.27   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight2.000.002.00
23Dierdre MCKAYFREastern Oregon12:53.72   4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash1.500.001.50
24Sage CZELDERJRCollege of Idaho13:05.74   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight1.000.001.00
25Lindsay MACKENZIEFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)13:14.39   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance0.950.000.95
26Kendra BLAKEFREastern Oregon13:41.10   4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash0.900.000.90

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years