USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Event Rankings

High Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Kyara BLACKFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)1.72m5-7¾  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships30.006.2536.25
2Jai-Lyn NORWOODFRMarian (Ind.)1.68m5-6  3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer28.003.8431.84
3Emma BIANCHISOGeorgetown (Ky.)1.67m5-5¾  3/30/2019Centre Invitational26.003.2429.24
3Peyton KLEINSOAquinas (Mich.)1.67m5-5¾  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships26.003.2429.24
5La'Naiya CONEYFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)1.65m5-5  4/12/2019Ball State Challenge22.002.0924.09
5Lisa RUFFINFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)1.65m5-5  4/12/2019Ball State Challenge22.002.0924.09
7Morgan LUEDYSOCornerstone (Mich.)1.64m5-4½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.6919.69
7Crystal GOYETTEFRAquinas (Mich.)1.64m5-4½  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational18.001.6919.69
7Jessica TUTTLEFRBethel (Ind.)1.64m5-4½  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational18.001.6919.69
7Lenae LUDYSOIndiana Tech1.64m5-4½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.6919.69
11Shae PATTYSOShawnee State (Ohio)1.61m5-3¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships10.000.7410.74
12Lorna BECHTELSOIndiana Wesleyan1.59m5-2½  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational9.000.339.33
12Yara HUGOSOAquinas (Mich.)1.59m5-2½  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational9.000.339.33
12Casey LENONFRAquinas (Mich.)1.59m5-2½  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational9.000.339.33
12Hannah HAYESSOAquinas (Mich.)1.59m5-2½  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational9.000.339.33
12Harley SUTTONSRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)1.59m5-2½  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.339.33
17Emily ALLENJRCumberlands (Ky.)1.58m5-2¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships4.500.124.62
18Nia GOODMANFRPoint Park (Pa.)1.57m5-1¾  3/23/2019Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invite4.000.004.00
18Kylin NICHOLSFRIndiana Tech1.57m5-1¾  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational4.000.004.00
20Sharmaine WILLSJRSiena Heights (Mich.)1.54m5-½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
20Alexxus SMITHSOMarian (Ind.)1.54m5-½  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
22Jaymz GIBSONJRSiena Heights (Mich.)1.52m4-11¾  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational2.000.002.00
22Jenna TERRYSOIndiana Wesleyan1.52m4-11¾  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational2.000.002.00
24Julia MEARSFRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)1.51m4-11½  4/6/2019DePauw Invitational1.000.001.00
25Hope SPAULDINGJRMarian (Ind.)1.50m4-11  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.950.000.95
25Anna BEKIUSSRCornerstone (Mich.)1.50m4-11  4/19/2019Al Owens Classic0.950.000.95
25Mara VANORDERJRCornerstone (Mich.)1.50m4-11  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.950.000.95
25Courtney GRAYJRCampbellsville (Ky.)1.50m4-11  4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.950.000.95
29Kierra RICEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)1.49m4-10½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
29Emily CLARKSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)1.49m4-10½  3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.750.000.75
29Tatiana WILLIAMSSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1.49m4-10½  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.750.000.75
29Mariam DAVISSOIndiana Tech1.49m4-10½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
33Annesha HARRISSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1.46m4-9½  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.550.000.55
34Madison HOPKINSFRBrescia (Ky.)1.45m4-9  4/13/2019Bellarmine Classic0.500.000.50
35Mackenzie STEWARTFRAquinas (Mich.)1.44m4-8¾  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
35Bekah SPENCERJRBethel (Ind.)1.44m4-8¾  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational0.450.000.45
35Markeita BECKUM-DENSONSOIndiana Tech1.44m4-8¾  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
38Cora STEVENSFRCumberlands (Ky.)1.43m4-8¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.300.000.30
39Oreatha HURTSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1.40m4-7  3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.280.000.28
39Kim LESTERFRPikeville (Ky.)1.40m4-7  4/20/2019Don Frail Invitational0.280.000.28
41Megan KRAUSJRIndiana Wesleyan1.39m4-6¾  3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.230.000.23
41Briana SCHANKEFRBethel (Ind.)1.39m4-6¾  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational0.230.000.23
43Jenna DUFFFRGrace (Ind.)1.37m4-6  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.180.000.18
43Sierra DAWSONSOPoint Park (Pa.)1.37m4-6  3/23/2019Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invite0.180.000.18
45Amirah STRAUTHERSORio Grande (Ohio)1.35m4-5  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.130.000.13
45Macey MOLIQUEFRGeorgetown (Ky.)1.35m4-5  3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.130.000.13
47Jahlia MCNEALYSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1.34m4-4¾  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.080.000.08
48Tori COMBSSOCumberlands (Ky.)1.31m4-3½  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.050.000.05
49Miranda SCHRYSOPoint Park (Pa.)1.30m4-3¼  3/30/2019Bethany (W.Va.) Invitational0.030.000.03
50Aiyanna DRAKEFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1.28m4-2¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.010.000.01
1Alexis DALEJRDoane (Neb.)1.73m5-8  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial30.003.8433.84
1Shay BROWNSRDoane (Neb.)1.73m5-8  4/18/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial30.003.8433.84
1Lynette LATOCHAFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1.73m5-8  4/23/2019Lewis Twilight30.003.8433.84
4Chantel KYLERSRClarke (Iowa)1.71m5-7¼  4/16/2019Loras Easter Mid-Week24.002.8626.86
5Vashti NWAGBARAOCHASRWilliam Penn (Iowa)1.70m5-7  4/13/2019William Penn Open22.002.5124.51
5Sarah DE HAANSODordt (Iowa)1.70m5-7  4/23/2019South Dakota Twilight22.002.5124.51
7Madelyn CLAUSENSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)1.68m5-6  4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays18.001.8119.81
8Isabelle WATSONSODoane (Neb.)1.67m5-5¾  4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan16.001.4617.46
8Claire SINTEKSRDoane (Neb.)1.67m5-5¾  4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan16.001.4617.46
8Brianna BOTTSFRHastings (Neb.)1.67m5-5¾  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial16.001.4617.46
8Mackenzie KOEPKEFRConcordia (Neb.)1.67m5-5¾  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational16.001.4617.46
12Rachel GADIENTJRMount Mercy (Iowa)1.66m5-5¼  4/24/2019Drake Relays9.001.1110.11
13Cori DE JONGFRDordt (Iowa)1.64m5-4½  4/19/2019Red Raider Open8.000.648.64
13Joscelyn WINDSRDordt (Iowa)1.64m5-4½  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships8.000.648.64
15Cali STEWARTJRHastings (Neb.)1.62m5-3¾  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial6.000.296.29
15Kamberlyn LAMERJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1.62m5-3¾  4/19/2019Red Raider Open6.000.296.29
17Nicole WHITESRDoane (Neb.)1.59m5-2½  4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan4.500.004.50
17Sage MEYERSRHastings (Neb.)1.59m5-2½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial4.500.004.50
17Sophia HOELZJRConcordia (Neb.)1.59m5-2½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial4.500.004.50
17Ally GLASERFRConcordia (Neb.)1.59m5-2½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial4.500.004.50
21Aurora AREVALOSRMorningside (Iowa)1.58m5-2¼  3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational2.500.002.50
22Maitlyn THOMSENSRDoane (Neb.)1.56m5-1¼  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial2.000.002.00
22Claire CORNELLFRConcordia (Neb.)1.56m5-1¼  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial2.000.002.00
24Ashlynn PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)1.55m5-1  4/20/2019Dick Young Classic1.000.001.00
24Keagan PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)1.55m5-1  3/30/2019Baker Relays1.000.001.00
24Lia GUIGUISODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1.55m5-1  4/19/2019Red Raider Open1.000.001.00
24Samantha SERAKFRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)1.55m5-1  4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays1.000.001.00
28Sarah SHELBOURNJRYork (Neb.)1.54m5-½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.800.000.80
28Breanna JUDKINSJRClarke (Iowa)1.54m5-½  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
28Haley FLAWSFRGrand View (Iowa)1.54m5-½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.800.000.80
31Lauren TAMAYOFRHastings (Neb.)1.53m5-¼  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.650.000.65
31Allison BROOKSJRConcordia (Neb.)1.53m5-¼  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.650.000.65
31Michaela HAYESSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1.53m5-¼  4/16/2019Loras Easter Mid-Week0.650.000.65
34Allison SKALAFRDoane (Neb.)1.52m4-11¾  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
34Katie TE GROTENHUIS Northwestern (Iowa)1.52m4-11¾  4/12/2019Sioux City Relays0.500.000.50
34Katie CANNONSOJamestown (N.D.)1.52m4-11¾  4/26/2019Ron Masanz Classic 0.500.000.50
37Kayla BACHLEJRDoane (Neb.)1.50m4-11  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.350.000.35
37Jessica DETERDINGJRConcordia (Neb.)1.50m4-11  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.350.000.35
37Madeline MANGANIELLOFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1.50m4-11  4/23/2019Lewis Twilight0.350.000.35
37Charlene GARCIAFRWaldorf (Iowa)1.50m4-11  5/4/2019Mankato Twilight0.350.000.35
41Madison BLACKSTONEFRDoane (Neb.)1.49m4-10½  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.230.000.23
41Victoria LEFFLERSRMidland (Neb.)1.49m4-10½  3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.230.000.23
41Kennedy MOGULSOConcordia (Neb.)1.49m4-10½  3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.230.000.23
41Abby TOEPPERSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1.49m4-10½  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
45Samantha HAYSFRMount Marty (S.D.)1.47m4-9¾  4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight0.130.000.13
46Ashley HOHENSTEINSOBriar Cliff (Iowa)1.45m4-9  3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.100.000.10
46Skila ROGERSFRWaldorf (Iowa)1.45m4-9  5/4/2019Mankato Twilight0.100.000.10
48Emily LOYSOConcordia (Neb.)1.44m4-8¾  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.050.000.05
48Kaylee BOYLEFRConcordia (Neb.)1.44m4-8¾  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.050.000.05
48Amani MONROEFRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)1.44m4-8¾  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
48Allisyn BLASERFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1.44m4-8¾  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
48Kaelyn HAMALLEFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1.44m4-8¾  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
1Bria SANDSJRLife (Ga.)1.67m5-5¾  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships30.005.5135.51
2Jalicia NEILJRTennessee Wesleyan1.65m5-5  4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic28.004.3732.37
3Angel PETERSONSOMobile (Ala.)1.64m5-4½  3/15/2019Jaguar Opener26.003.8029.80
3Raven THOMPSONFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)1.64m5-4½  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships26.003.8029.80
5Tyleeah MADDOXFRBrenau (Ga.)1.61m5-3¼  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.3524.35
6Laura BORDERSFRWebber International (Fla.)1.60m5-3  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships20.001.9621.96
6Brittany HOUSEJRWebber International (Fla.)1.60m5-3  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet20.001.9621.96
8Brittany JONESSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1.59m5-2½  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships16.001.5817.58
9Amara EDWARDSJRDillard (La.)1.58m5-2¼  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.1915.19
10Davia CHINJREdward Waters (Fla.)1.56m5-1¼  3/9/2019Savannah State Relays12.000.6912.69
10Erica CHRISTENSENSOKeiser (Fla.)1.56m5-1¼  3/9/2019Savannah State Relays12.000.6912.69
12Brianna BUCKJRMilligan (Tenn.)1.55m5-1  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational9.000.509.50
12Gracie SMITHSRTennessee Wesleyan1.55m5-1  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.509.50
12Ally MCNULTYSRTennessee Wesleyan1.55m5-1  4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic9.000.509.50
15Azaria JONESSOMobile (Ala.)1.54m5-½  3/15/2019Jaguar Opener6.000.306.30
15Amber BOYDSOColumbia (S.C.)1.54m5-½  3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational6.000.306.30
17Rakya PHILLIPS FRFisk (Tenn.)1.51m4-11½  4/12/2019Governors Invitational4.500.004.50
17Jaslyn JOSEPHSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1.51m4-11½  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational4.500.004.50
19Elyssa PAULDINGFRMobile (Ala.)1.50m4-11  3/29/2019Emory Classic3.500.003.50
19Tamia FRANCISFRBrenau (Ga.)1.50m4-11  3/29/2019Emory Classic3.500.003.50
19Courtney SHERRYJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1.50m4-11  3/9/2019Savannah State Relays3.500.003.50
19Haley THOMPSONFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)1.50m4-11  4/12/2019Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic3.500.003.50
19Nicolette SNYDERSOKeiser (Fla.)1.50m4-11  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet3.500.003.50
24Kanyisola ANJORINSOBrenau (Ga.)1.48m4-10¼  3/22/2019Falcon Classic1.000.001.00
24Paulette WIMBERLY SOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1.48m4-10¼  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational1.000.001.00
26Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1.47m4-9¾  3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.900.000.90
26Arnancy ARNOLDSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1.47m4-9¾  4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.900.000.90
28Abbi UNNISFRWebber International (Fla.)1.45m4-9  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.800.000.80
28Mariah COXFRXavier (La.)1.45m4-9  3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational0.800.000.80
30Deborah EKEANYANWUSOBrenau (Ga.)1.42m4-7¾  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.700.000.70
31Destiny GAUDLOCKSOBrenau (Ga.)1.40m4-7  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.650.000.65
32Ayana DANIELSSRBrenau (Ga.)1.39m4-6¾  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.600.000.60
32Layanna COLE FRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1.39m4-6¾  4/12/2019The Pickle Festival Relays0.600.000.60
34Janiya BRYANTSOBrenau (Ga.)1.27m4-2  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.500.000.50
34Gloria CLARKSRBrenau (Ga.)1.27m4-2  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
34Linnea ABERGSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1.27m4-2  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.500.000.50
34Heather WOOLARDFRColumbia (S.C.)1.27m4-2  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
38Marialejandra JULIAJRLife (Ga.)1.22m4-0  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.300.000.30
39Courtney LAMBERTSOColumbia (S.C.)1.06m3-5¾  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
1Taylor BRANNENJRFriends (Kan.)1.68m5-6  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays30.004.7434.74
2Ajanique WELLSFRTabor (Kan.)1.65m5-5  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays28.003.5631.56
3Morgan THOMASSOBaker (Kan.)1.64m5-4½  4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open26.003.1729.17
3Sydney NEITERJRMissouri Baptist1.64m5-4½  4/19/2019Mule Relays26.003.1729.17
5Hannah EHLINGERFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)1.62m5-3¾  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships22.002.4424.44
6Maddie MINNAERTSRBenedictine (Kan.)1.60m5-3  4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational20.001.9121.91
7Ardeen WALKERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1.59m5-2½  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.6419.64
7Megan MCMILLENSOSaint Mary (Kan.)1.59m5-2½  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.6419.64
9Shelley LAURESSRBenedictine (Kan.)1.57m5-1¾  4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational14.001.1615.16
10Alyssa BALTIMOREFRCulver-Stockton (Mo.)1.56m5-1¼  4/13/2019William Penn Open12.001.0313.03
11Bailey TURNERFRPark (Mo.)1.55m5-1  3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge10.000.8910.89
11Kaleena LOGANSRColumbia (Mo.)1.55m5-1  4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational10.000.8910.89
13Maddison COOKSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)1.54m5-½  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.758.75
13Kaylee LUNNFRAvila (Mo.)1.54m5-½  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.758.75
13Meaghan RICEJRColumbia (Mo.)1.54m5-½  3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)8.000.758.75
16Ashley GRIFFINFRBaker (Kan.)1.50m4-11  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight5.000.215.21
16Jasmine YOUNGQUISTFRBethany (Kan.)1.50m4-11  4/13/2019Bethel (Kan.) College Invitational5.000.215.21
16Jaysley COOKFREvangel (Mo.)1.50m4-11  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open5.000.215.21
16Megan VAN HARNJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)1.50m4-11  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational5.000.215.21
16Amanda ESPARZASOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1.50m4-11  3/31/2019Trinity (Texas) Invitational5.000.215.21
16Shyrelle YATESSOAvila (Mo.)1.50m4-11  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational5.000.215.21
16Tessa EDGARFRColumbia (Mo.)1.50m4-11  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open5.000.215.21
23Suleica LEEFROttawa (Kan.)1.49m4-10½  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.071.57
24Macy MCKISSACKFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1.48m4-10¼  3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener1.000.001.00
25Briana KNIGHTFROttawa (Kan.)1.47m4-9¾  4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open0.950.000.95
26Anna ASHSRWilliam Woods (Mo.)1.45m4-9  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.900.000.90
26Jayden HAMMONDSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1.45m4-9  3/30/2019Baker Relays0.900.000.90
26Kelsy KNOXJRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1.45m4-9  4/5/2019Little Rock Invite0.900.000.90
29Jasmine YOUNGQUISTFRBethany (Kan.)1.44m4-8¾  4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.750.000.75
29Sheila LAZAROJRMissouri Valley1.44m4-8¾  4/17/2019Kansas Relays0.750.000.75
29H'Aenise COOPWOODSOCulver-Stockton (Mo.)1.44m4-8¾  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
32Alicia JONESSOSouthwest (N.M.)1.43m4-8¼  4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Kylie ZAMBONI-CUTTERFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)1.42m4-7¾  4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational0.550.000.55
34Caspian TRESSINSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1.40m4-7  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
34Meagan CUNNINGHAMSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1.40m4-7  3/30/2019Baker Relays0.500.000.50
34Lia MCLOUGHLINSRAvila (Mo.)1.40m4-7  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.500.000.50
37Jasmine RODRIGUEZJRSouthwest (N.M.)1.38m4-6¼  4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
37Lynzie BRIGHAM FRTexas College1.38m4-6¼  4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
1Trinity HANSMAFRBritish Columbia1.72m5-7¾  3/30/2019British Columbia Open30.006.0336.03
2Amanda CHANSOVanguard (Calif.)1.68m5-6  3/15/2019The Coast Classic28.004.3232.32
3Kalulusno NGAIDAFREastern Oregon1.67m5-5¾  5/3/2019Portland Twilight26.003.8929.89
3Paige DODDJREastern Oregon1.67m5-5¾  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]26.003.8929.89
5Savannah PROSKEFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1.64m5-4½  4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight22.002.7924.79
6Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon1.61m5-3¼  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]20.001.9221.92
6Kendra MURPHYSOCorban (Ore.)1.61m5-3¼  3/14/2019Corban-Willamette20.001.9221.92
8Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon1.58m5-2¼  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]16.001.0417.04
9Olivia CAMPBELLSRBritish Columbia1.57m5-1¾  3/30/2019British Columbia Open14.000.7514.75
9Heather BETZJRBritish Columbia1.57m5-1¾  3/30/2019British Columbia Open14.000.7514.75
9Cheyanne COLLINSFREastern Oregon1.57m5-1¾  3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge14.000.7514.75
12Vendela WILLIAMSSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1.56m5-1¼  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.529.52
13Haleigh BATTYJRWestmont (Calif.)1.55m5-1  4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont8.000.378.37
13Morgan ALLENFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)1.55mA5-1  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open8.000.378.37
15M'Kya WILLIAMSJRWestmont (Calif.)1.54m5-½  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.236.23
15Payge DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1.54m5-½  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash6.000.236.23
15Megan VAN MARTERSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1.54m5-½  4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight6.000.236.23
18Ana FLORESJRVanguard (Calif.)1.52m4-11¾  3/15/2019The Coast Classic4.000.004.00
18Valerie SCHMIDTFRCorban (Ore.)1.52m4-11¾  3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events4.000.004.00
18Rachel HENDERSONSOCollege of Idaho1.52m4-11¾  3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge4.000.004.00
18Maile KAMJRMultnomah (Ore.)1.52m4-11¾  4/20/2019Cougar Open4.000.004.00
22Joelle HAMEISTERSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1.51m4-11½  4/11/2019Stanislaus Combined Events2.000.002.00
23Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1.50m4-11  3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic1.500.001.50
23Taylor KNAUSSJRSouthern Oregon1.50m4-11  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational1.500.001.50
23Jasmine JAMESJROregon Tech1.50m4-11  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational1.500.001.50
23Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)1.50m4-11  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
23Ember DRIVDAHLJRCarroll (Mont.)1.50mA4-11  4/20/2019Montana State Open1.500.001.50
28Nishi CHASESOOregon Tech1.49m4-10½  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.800.000.80
29Laura HENDERSONFRCollege of Idaho1.48m4-10¼  4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open0.750.000.75
30Shelby FERRYJRCorban (Ore.)1.47m4-9¾  4/20/2019Cougar Open0.700.000.70
31Emma PERRY FRCarroll (Mont.)1.45mA4-9  4/20/2019Montana State Open0.650.000.65
31Serenity LOMPREYFRMultnomah (Ore.)1.45m4-9  3/9/2019Saints Open0.650.000.65
33Tate KUYKENDALLSONorthwest (Wash.)1.44m4-8¾  4/18/2019CSULA Twilight Open0.550.000.55
33Lindsay ASPLUNDSRCorban (Ore.)1.44m4-8¾  4/13/2019Pacific (Ore.) Luau0.550.000.55
33Mikayla RODRIGUEZSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1.44m4-8¾  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.550.000.55
36Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)1.43m4-8¼  3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic0.400.000.40
36Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1.43m4-8¼  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.400.000.40
38Madison CARSONSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1.41m4-7½  4/11/2019Pelluer Invitational0.300.000.30
39Allison YOUNGSROregon Tech1.40m4-7  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.280.000.28
39Caitlin SMITHSRWestmont (Calif.)1.40m4-7  3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic0.280.000.28
39Morgan BAYESFRCorban (Ore.)1.40m4-7  3/9/2019Saints Open0.280.000.28
39Kiersten LANCASTERSOCollege of Idaho1.40m4-7  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.280.000.28
39Rayna LAAKSOSORocky Mountain (Mont.)1.40m4-7  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.280.000.28
39Shyama MOSSJRArizona Christian1.40m4-7  3/30/2019Team 4 Titus & Ely0.280.000.28
45Jestyna MOSTTLERSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1.39m4-6¾  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.130.000.13
46Azilyn GWINFRCollege of Idaho1.36m4-5½  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash0.100.000.10
47Reilly ROSTADSOCarroll (Mont.)1.35mA4-5  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.080.000.08
48Julia DELUCCHISOSouthern Oregon1.34m4-4¾  3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events0.050.000.05
49Tessa O'HERNSOWestmont (Calif.)1.32m4-4  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Abigail SPENCERJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1.31m4-3½  3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years