USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Team Rankings

Great Lakes

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

High Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Kyara BLACKFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)1.72m5-7¾  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships30.006.2536.25
2Jai-Lyn NORWOODFRMarian (Ind.)1.68m5-6  3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer28.003.8431.84
3Emma BIANCHISOGeorgetown (Ky.)1.67m5-5¾  3/30/2019Centre Invitational26.003.2429.24
3Peyton KLEINSOAquinas (Mich.)1.67m5-5¾  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships26.003.2429.24
5La'Naiya CONEYFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)1.65m5-5  4/12/2019Ball State Challenge22.002.0924.09
5Lisa RUFFINFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)1.65m5-5  4/12/2019Ball State Challenge22.002.0924.09
7Morgan LUEDYSOCornerstone (Mich.)1.64m5-4½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.6919.69
7Crystal GOYETTEFRAquinas (Mich.)1.64m5-4½  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational18.001.6919.69
7Jessica TUTTLEFRBethel (Ind.)1.64m5-4½  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational18.001.6919.69
7Lenae LUDYSOIndiana Tech1.64m5-4½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.6919.69
11Shae PATTYSOShawnee State (Ohio)1.61m5-3¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships10.000.7410.74
12Lorna BECHTELSOIndiana Wesleyan1.59m5-2½  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational9.000.339.33
12Yara HUGOSOAquinas (Mich.)1.59m5-2½  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational9.000.339.33
12Casey LENONFRAquinas (Mich.)1.59m5-2½  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational9.000.339.33
12Hannah HAYESSOAquinas (Mich.)1.59m5-2½  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational9.000.339.33
12Harley SUTTONSRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)1.59m5-2½  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.339.33
17Emily ALLENJRCumberlands (Ky.)1.58m5-2¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships4.500.124.62
18Nia GOODMANFRPoint Park (Pa.)1.57m5-1¾  3/23/2019Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invite4.000.004.00
18Kylin NICHOLSFRIndiana Tech1.57m5-1¾  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational4.000.004.00
20Sharmaine WILLSJRSiena Heights (Mich.)1.54m5-½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
20Alexxus SMITHSOMarian (Ind.)1.54m5-½  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
22Jaymz GIBSONJRSiena Heights (Mich.)1.52m4-11¾  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational2.000.002.00
22Jenna TERRYSOIndiana Wesleyan1.52m4-11¾  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational2.000.002.00
24Julia MEARSFRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)1.51m4-11½  4/6/2019DePauw Invitational1.000.001.00
25Hope SPAULDINGJRMarian (Ind.)1.50m4-11  3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.950.000.95
25Anna BEKIUSSRCornerstone (Mich.)1.50m4-11  4/19/2019Al Owens Classic0.950.000.95
25Mara VANORDERJRCornerstone (Mich.)1.50m4-11  3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.950.000.95
25Courtney GRAYJRCampbellsville (Ky.)1.50m4-11  4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.950.000.95
29Kierra RICEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)1.49m4-10½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
29Emily CLARKSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)1.49m4-10½  3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.750.000.75
29Tatiana WILLIAMSSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1.49m4-10½  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.750.000.75
29Mariam DAVISSOIndiana Tech1.49m4-10½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
33Annesha HARRISSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1.46m4-9½  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.550.000.55
34Madison HOPKINSFRBrescia (Ky.)1.45m4-9  4/13/2019Bellarmine Classic0.500.000.50
35Mackenzie STEWARTFRAquinas (Mich.)1.44m4-8¾  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
35Bekah SPENCERJRBethel (Ind.)1.44m4-8¾  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational0.450.000.45
35Markeita BECKUM-DENSONSOIndiana Tech1.44m4-8¾  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
38Cora STEVENSFRCumberlands (Ky.)1.43m4-8¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.300.000.30
39Oreatha HURTSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1.40m4-7  3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.280.000.28
39Kim LESTERFRPikeville (Ky.)1.40m4-7  4/20/2019Don Frail Invitational0.280.000.28
41Megan KRAUSJRIndiana Wesleyan1.39m4-6¾  3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.230.000.23
41Briana SCHANKEFRBethel (Ind.)1.39m4-6¾  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational0.230.000.23
43Jenna DUFFFRGrace (Ind.)1.37m4-6  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.180.000.18
43Sierra DAWSONSOPoint Park (Pa.)1.37m4-6  3/23/2019Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invite0.180.000.18
45Amirah STRAUTHERSORio Grande (Ohio)1.35m4-5  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.130.000.13
45Macey MOLIQUEFRGeorgetown (Ky.)1.35m4-5  3/15/2019Margaret Simmons Invitational0.130.000.13
47Jahlia MCNEALYSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1.34m4-4¾  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.080.000.08
48Tori COMBSSOCumberlands (Ky.)1.31m4-3½  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.050.000.05
49Miranda SCHRYSOPoint Park (Pa.)1.30m4-3¼  3/30/2019Bethany (W.Va.) Invitational0.030.000.03
50Aiyanna DRAKEFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)1.28m4-2¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.010.000.01
1Alexis DALEJRDoane (Neb.)1.73m5-8  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial30.003.8433.84
1Shay BROWNSRDoane (Neb.)1.73m5-8  4/18/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial30.003.8433.84
1Lynette LATOCHAFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1.73m5-8  4/23/2019Lewis Twilight30.003.8433.84
4Chantel KYLERSRClarke (Iowa)1.71m5-7¼  4/16/2019Loras Easter Mid-Week24.002.8626.86
5Vashti NWAGBARAOCHASRWilliam Penn (Iowa)1.70m5-7  4/13/2019William Penn Open22.002.5124.51
5Sarah DE HAANSODordt (Iowa)1.70m5-7  4/23/2019South Dakota Twilight22.002.5124.51
7Madelyn CLAUSENSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)1.68m5-6  4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays18.001.8119.81
8Isabelle WATSONSODoane (Neb.)1.67m5-5¾  4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan16.001.4617.46
8Claire SINTEKSRDoane (Neb.)1.67m5-5¾  4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan16.001.4617.46
8Brianna BOTTSFRHastings (Neb.)1.67m5-5¾  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial16.001.4617.46
8Mackenzie KOEPKEFRConcordia (Neb.)1.67m5-5¾  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational16.001.4617.46
12Rachel GADIENTJRMount Mercy (Iowa)1.66m5-5¼  4/24/2019Drake Relays9.001.1110.11
13Cori DE JONGFRDordt (Iowa)1.64m5-4½  4/19/2019Red Raider Open8.000.648.64
13Joscelyn WINDSRDordt (Iowa)1.64m5-4½  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships8.000.648.64
15Cali STEWARTJRHastings (Neb.)1.62m5-3¾  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial6.000.296.29
15Kamberlyn LAMERJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1.62m5-3¾  4/19/2019Red Raider Open6.000.296.29
17Nicole WHITESRDoane (Neb.)1.59m5-2½  4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan4.500.004.50
17Sage MEYERSRHastings (Neb.)1.59m5-2½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial4.500.004.50
17Sophia HOELZJRConcordia (Neb.)1.59m5-2½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial4.500.004.50
17Ally GLASERFRConcordia (Neb.)1.59m5-2½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial4.500.004.50
21Aurora AREVALOSRMorningside (Iowa)1.58m5-2¼  3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational2.500.002.50
22Maitlyn THOMSENSRDoane (Neb.)1.56m5-1¼  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial2.000.002.00
22Claire CORNELLFRConcordia (Neb.)1.56m5-1¼  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial2.000.002.00
24Ashlynn PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)1.55m5-1  4/20/2019Dick Young Classic1.000.001.00
24Keagan PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)1.55m5-1  3/30/2019Baker Relays1.000.001.00
24Lia GUIGUISODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1.55m5-1  4/19/2019Red Raider Open1.000.001.00
24Samantha SERAKFRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)1.55m5-1  4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays1.000.001.00
28Sarah SHELBOURNJRYork (Neb.)1.54m5-½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.800.000.80
28Breanna JUDKINSJRClarke (Iowa)1.54m5-½  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
28Haley FLAWSFRGrand View (Iowa)1.54m5-½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.800.000.80
31Lauren TAMAYOFRHastings (Neb.)1.53m5-¼  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.650.000.65
31Allison BROOKSJRConcordia (Neb.)1.53m5-¼  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.650.000.65
31Michaela HAYESSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1.53m5-¼  4/16/2019Loras Easter Mid-Week0.650.000.65
34Allison SKALAFRDoane (Neb.)1.52m4-11¾  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
34Katie TE GROTENHUIS Northwestern (Iowa)1.52m4-11¾  4/12/2019Sioux City Relays0.500.000.50
34Katie CANNONSOJamestown (N.D.)1.52m4-11¾  4/26/2019Ron Masanz Classic 0.500.000.50
37Kayla BACHLEJRDoane (Neb.)1.50m4-11  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.350.000.35
37Jessica DETERDINGJRConcordia (Neb.)1.50m4-11  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.350.000.35
37Madeline MANGANIELLOFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1.50m4-11  4/23/2019Lewis Twilight0.350.000.35
37Charlene GARCIAFRWaldorf (Iowa)1.50m4-11  5/4/2019Mankato Twilight0.350.000.35
41Madison BLACKSTONEFRDoane (Neb.)1.49m4-10½  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.230.000.23
41Victoria LEFFLERSRMidland (Neb.)1.49m4-10½  3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.230.000.23
41Kennedy MOGULSOConcordia (Neb.)1.49m4-10½  3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.230.000.23
41Abby TOEPPERSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1.49m4-10½  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
45Samantha HAYSFRMount Marty (S.D.)1.47m4-9¾  4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight0.130.000.13
46Ashley HOHENSTEINSOBriar Cliff (Iowa)1.45m4-9  3/30/2019Buena Vista Outdoor Invitational0.100.000.10
46Skila ROGERSFRWaldorf (Iowa)1.45m4-9  5/4/2019Mankato Twilight0.100.000.10
48Emily LOYSOConcordia (Neb.)1.44m4-8¾  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.050.000.05
48Kaylee BOYLEFRConcordia (Neb.)1.44m4-8¾  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.050.000.05
48Amani MONROEFRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)1.44m4-8¾  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
48Allisyn BLASERFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1.44m4-8¾  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
48Kaelyn HAMALLEFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1.44m4-8¾  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
1Bria SANDSJRLife (Ga.)1.67m5-5¾  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships30.005.5135.51
2Jalicia NEILJRTennessee Wesleyan1.65m5-5  4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic28.004.3732.37
3Angel PETERSONSOMobile (Ala.)1.64m5-4½  3/15/2019Jaguar Opener26.003.8029.80
3Raven THOMPSONFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)1.64m5-4½  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships26.003.8029.80
5Tyleeah MADDOXFRBrenau (Ga.)1.61m5-3¼  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.3524.35
6Laura BORDERSFRWebber International (Fla.)1.60m5-3  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships20.001.9621.96
6Brittany HOUSEJRWebber International (Fla.)1.60m5-3  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet20.001.9621.96
8Brittany JONESSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1.59m5-2½  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships16.001.5817.58
9Amara EDWARDSJRDillard (La.)1.58m5-2¼  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.1915.19
10Davia CHINJREdward Waters (Fla.)1.56m5-1¼  3/9/2019Savannah State Relays12.000.6912.69
10Erica CHRISTENSENSOKeiser (Fla.)1.56m5-1¼  3/9/2019Savannah State Relays12.000.6912.69
12Brianna BUCKJRMilligan (Tenn.)1.55m5-1  3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational9.000.509.50
12Gracie SMITHSRTennessee Wesleyan1.55m5-1  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.509.50
12Ally MCNULTYSRTennessee Wesleyan1.55m5-1  4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic9.000.509.50
15Azaria JONESSOMobile (Ala.)1.54m5-½  3/15/2019Jaguar Opener6.000.306.30
15Amber BOYDSOColumbia (S.C.)1.54m5-½  3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational6.000.306.30
17Rakya PHILLIPS FRFisk (Tenn.)1.51m4-11½  4/12/2019Governors Invitational4.500.004.50
17Jaslyn JOSEPHSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1.51m4-11½  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational4.500.004.50
19Elyssa PAULDINGFRMobile (Ala.)1.50m4-11  3/29/2019Emory Classic3.500.003.50
19Tamia FRANCISFRBrenau (Ga.)1.50m4-11  3/29/2019Emory Classic3.500.003.50
19Courtney SHERRYJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1.50m4-11  3/9/2019Savannah State Relays3.500.003.50
19Haley THOMPSONFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)1.50m4-11  4/12/2019Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic3.500.003.50
19Nicolette SNYDERSOKeiser (Fla.)1.50m4-11  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet3.500.003.50
24Kanyisola ANJORINSOBrenau (Ga.)1.48m4-10¼  3/22/2019Falcon Classic1.000.001.00
24Paulette WIMBERLY SOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1.48m4-10¼  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational1.000.001.00
26Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1.47m4-9¾  3/22/2019Bulls Invitational0.900.000.90
26Arnancy ARNOLDSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)1.47m4-9¾  4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.900.000.90
28Abbi UNNISFRWebber International (Fla.)1.45m4-9  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.800.000.80
28Mariah COXFRXavier (La.)1.45m4-9  3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational0.800.000.80
30Deborah EKEANYANWUSOBrenau (Ga.)1.42m4-7¾  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.700.000.70
31Destiny GAUDLOCKSOBrenau (Ga.)1.40m4-7  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.650.000.65
32Ayana DANIELSSRBrenau (Ga.)1.39m4-6¾  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.600.000.60
32Layanna COLE FRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1.39m4-6¾  4/12/2019The Pickle Festival Relays0.600.000.60
34Janiya BRYANTSOBrenau (Ga.)1.27m4-2  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.500.000.50
34Gloria CLARKSRBrenau (Ga.)1.27m4-2  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
34Linnea ABERGSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1.27m4-2  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.500.000.50
34Heather WOOLARDFRColumbia (S.C.)1.27m4-2  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
38Marialejandra JULIAJRLife (Ga.)1.22m4-0  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.300.000.30
39Courtney LAMBERTSOColumbia (S.C.)1.06m3-5¾  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
1Taylor BRANNENJRFriends (Kan.)1.68m5-6  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays30.004.7434.74
2Ajanique WELLSFRTabor (Kan.)1.65m5-5  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays28.003.5631.56
3Morgan THOMASSOBaker (Kan.)1.64m5-4½  4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open26.003.1729.17
3Sydney NEITERJRMissouri Baptist1.64m5-4½  4/19/2019Mule Relays26.003.1729.17
5Hannah EHLINGERFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)1.62m5-3¾  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships22.002.4424.44
6Maddie MINNAERTSRBenedictine (Kan.)1.60m5-3  4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational20.001.9121.91
7Ardeen WALKERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1.59m5-2½  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.6419.64
7Megan MCMILLENSOSaint Mary (Kan.)1.59m5-2½  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.6419.64
9Shelley LAURESSRBenedictine (Kan.)1.57m5-1¾  4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational14.001.1615.16
10Alyssa BALTIMOREFRCulver-Stockton (Mo.)1.56m5-1¼  4/13/2019William Penn Open12.001.0313.03
11Bailey TURNERFRPark (Mo.)1.55m5-1  3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge10.000.8910.89
11Kaleena LOGANSRColumbia (Mo.)1.55m5-1  4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational10.000.8910.89
13Maddison COOKSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)1.54m5-½  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.758.75
13Kaylee LUNNFRAvila (Mo.)1.54m5-½  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.758.75
13Meaghan RICEJRColumbia (Mo.)1.54m5-½  3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)8.000.758.75
16Ashley GRIFFINFRBaker (Kan.)1.50m4-11  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight5.000.215.21
16Jasmine YOUNGQUISTFRBethany (Kan.)1.50m4-11  4/13/2019Bethel (Kan.) College Invitational5.000.215.21
16Jaysley COOKFREvangel (Mo.)1.50m4-11  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open5.000.215.21
16Megan VAN HARNJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)1.50m4-11  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational5.000.215.21
16Amanda ESPARZASOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1.50m4-11  3/31/2019Trinity (Texas) Invitational5.000.215.21
16Shyrelle YATESSOAvila (Mo.)1.50m4-11  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational5.000.215.21
16Tessa EDGARFRColumbia (Mo.)1.50m4-11  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open5.000.215.21
23Suleica LEEFROttawa (Kan.)1.49m4-10½  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.071.57
24Macy MCKISSACKFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1.48m4-10¼  3/9/2019Central Arkansas Spring Opener1.000.001.00
25Briana KNIGHTFROttawa (Kan.)1.47m4-9¾  4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open0.950.000.95
26Anna ASHSRWilliam Woods (Mo.)1.45m4-9  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.900.000.90
26Jayden HAMMONDSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1.45m4-9  3/30/2019Baker Relays0.900.000.90
26Kelsy KNOXJRCentral Baptist (Ark.)1.45m4-9  4/5/2019Little Rock Invite0.900.000.90
29Jasmine YOUNGQUISTFRBethany (Kan.)1.44m4-8¾  4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.750.000.75
29Sheila LAZAROJRMissouri Valley1.44m4-8¾  4/17/2019Kansas Relays0.750.000.75
29H'Aenise COOPWOODSOCulver-Stockton (Mo.)1.44m4-8¾  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
32Alicia JONESSOSouthwest (N.M.)1.43m4-8¼  4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Kylie ZAMBONI-CUTTERFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)1.42m4-7¾  4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational0.550.000.55
34Caspian TRESSINSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1.40m4-7  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
34Meagan CUNNINGHAMSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)1.40m4-7  3/30/2019Baker Relays0.500.000.50
34Lia MCLOUGHLINSRAvila (Mo.)1.40m4-7  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.500.000.50
37Jasmine RODRIGUEZJRSouthwest (N.M.)1.38m4-6¼  4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
37Lynzie BRIGHAM FRTexas College1.38m4-6¼  4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
1Trinity HANSMAFRBritish Columbia1.72m5-7¾  3/30/2019British Columbia Open30.006.0336.03
2Amanda CHANSOVanguard (Calif.)1.68m5-6  3/15/2019The Coast Classic28.004.3232.32
3Kalulusno NGAIDAFREastern Oregon1.67m5-5¾  5/3/2019Portland Twilight26.003.8929.89
3Paige DODDJREastern Oregon1.67m5-5¾  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]26.003.8929.89
5Savannah PROSKEFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1.64m5-4½  4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight22.002.7924.79
6Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon1.61m5-3¼  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]20.001.9221.92
6Kendra MURPHYSOCorban (Ore.)1.61m5-3¼  3/14/2019Corban-Willamette20.001.9221.92
8Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon1.58m5-2¼  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]16.001.0417.04
9Olivia CAMPBELLSRBritish Columbia1.57m5-1¾  3/30/2019British Columbia Open14.000.7514.75
9Heather BETZJRBritish Columbia1.57m5-1¾  3/30/2019British Columbia Open14.000.7514.75
9Cheyanne COLLINSFREastern Oregon1.57m5-1¾  3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge14.000.7514.75
12Vendela WILLIAMSSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1.56m5-1¼  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships9.000.529.52
13Haleigh BATTYJRWestmont (Calif.)1.55m5-1  4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont8.000.378.37
13Morgan ALLENFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)1.55mA5-1  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open8.000.378.37
15M'Kya WILLIAMSJRWestmont (Calif.)1.54m5-½  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.236.23
15Payge DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1.54m5-½  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash6.000.236.23
15Megan VAN MARTERSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1.54m5-½  4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight6.000.236.23
18Ana FLORESJRVanguard (Calif.)1.52m4-11¾  3/15/2019The Coast Classic4.000.004.00
18Valerie SCHMIDTFRCorban (Ore.)1.52m4-11¾  3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events4.000.004.00
18Rachel HENDERSONSOCollege of Idaho1.52m4-11¾  3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge4.000.004.00
18Maile KAMJRMultnomah (Ore.)1.52m4-11¾  4/20/2019Cougar Open4.000.004.00
22Joelle HAMEISTERSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1.51m4-11½  4/11/2019Stanislaus Combined Events2.000.002.00
23Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1.50m4-11  3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic1.500.001.50
23Taylor KNAUSSJRSouthern Oregon1.50m4-11  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational1.500.001.50
23Jasmine JAMESJROregon Tech1.50m4-11  3/15/2019Hornet Invitational1.500.001.50
23Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)1.50m4-11  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
23Ember DRIVDAHLJRCarroll (Mont.)1.50mA4-11  4/20/2019Montana State Open1.500.001.50
28Nishi CHASESOOregon Tech1.49m4-10½  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.800.000.80
29Laura HENDERSONFRCollege of Idaho1.48m4-10¼  4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open0.750.000.75
30Shelby FERRYJRCorban (Ore.)1.47m4-9¾  4/20/2019Cougar Open0.700.000.70
31Emma PERRY FRCarroll (Mont.)1.45mA4-9  4/20/2019Montana State Open0.650.000.65
31Serenity LOMPREYFRMultnomah (Ore.)1.45m4-9  3/9/2019Saints Open0.650.000.65
33Tate KUYKENDALLSONorthwest (Wash.)1.44m4-8¾  4/18/2019CSULA Twilight Open0.550.000.55
33Lindsay ASPLUNDSRCorban (Ore.)1.44m4-8¾  4/13/2019Pacific (Ore.) Luau0.550.000.55
33Mikayla RODRIGUEZSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1.44m4-8¾  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.550.000.55
36Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)1.43m4-8¼  3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic0.400.000.40
36Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1.43m4-8¼  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.400.000.40
38Madison CARSONSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1.41m4-7½  4/11/2019Pelluer Invitational0.300.000.30
39Allison YOUNGSROregon Tech1.40m4-7  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.280.000.28
39Caitlin SMITHSRWestmont (Calif.)1.40m4-7  3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic0.280.000.28
39Morgan BAYESFRCorban (Ore.)1.40m4-7  3/9/2019Saints Open0.280.000.28
39Kiersten LANCASTERSOCollege of Idaho1.40m4-7  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.280.000.28
39Rayna LAAKSOSORocky Mountain (Mont.)1.40m4-7  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.280.000.28
39Shyama MOSSJRArizona Christian1.40m4-7  3/30/2019Team 4 Titus & Ely0.280.000.28
45Jestyna MOSTTLERSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1.39m4-6¾  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.130.000.13
46Azilyn GWINFRCollege of Idaho1.36m4-5½  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash0.100.000.10
47Reilly ROSTADSOCarroll (Mont.)1.35mA4-5  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.080.000.08
48Julia DELUCCHISOSouthern Oregon1.34m4-4¾  3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events0.050.000.05
49Tessa O'HERNSOWestmont (Calif.)1.32m4-4  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Abigail SPENCERJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1.31m4-3½  3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years