USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Team Rankings

Great Lakes

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

Triple Jump
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Hannah DRAKESRCornerstone (Mich.)11.95m39-2½ (2.0)  4/17/2019Bryan Clay Invitational30.007.0537.05
2Destiny COPELANDFRIndiana Tech11.67m38-3½ (0.0)  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational28.005.0233.02
3Haley PAYTONFRCampbellsville (Ky.)11.40m37-5 (0.0)  3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational26.003.0529.05
4Leondra CORREIAJRIndiana Tech11.34m37-2½ (0.0)  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational24.002.6226.62
5Katrina SMITHSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)11.29mw37-½ (3.9)  3/30/2019Centre Invitational22.002.2524.25
6Teychiana DORNANSOCampbellsville (Ky.)11.24mw36-10½ (2.2)  3/30/2019Centre Invitational20.002.0022.00
7Annesha HARRISSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)11.18m36-8¼ (0.0)  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships18.001.7019.70
8Cierra JENKINSFRIndiana Tech11.09m36-4¾ (0.8)  3/15/2019Jaguar Opener16.001.2617.26
9Mikaela HILLEJRMadonna (Mich.)11.08m36-4¼ (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.2115.21
10Shaina DENBESTENJRCornerstone (Mich.)11.03m36-2¼ (0.0)  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational12.000.9612.96
11Yara HUGOSOAquinas (Mich.)11.01mw36-1½ (2.1)  4/19/2019Al Owens Classic10.000.8710.87
12Miriam WOODSRTaylor (Ind.)10.93m35-10½ (0.0)  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships9.000.599.59
13Meredith HADDADJRCornerstone (Mich.)10.86m35-7¾ (0.0)  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational8.000.428.42
14Abigail BANSENSOSiena Heights (Mich.)10.81m35-5¾ (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.297.29
14Lenna KLEINSRTaylor (Ind.)10.81m35-5¾ (0.0)  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships7.000.297.29
16Lisa RUFFINFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)10.80m35-5¼ (0.0)  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships5.000.275.27
17Julia FORBESJRSiena Heights (Mich.)10.75m35-3¼ (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships4.500.144.64
18Oreatha HURTSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)10.68m35-½ (0.0)  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships4.000.004.00
19Tatiana WILLIAMSSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)10.61m34-9¾ (0.0)  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships3.500.003.50
20Jai-Lyn NORWOODFRMarian (Ind.)10.59m34-9 (0.0)  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Shanna HANFRAquinas (Mich.)10.57m34-8¼ (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.002.50
22Alexxus SMITHSOMarian (Ind.)10.56m34-7¾ (1.4)  4/19/2019Pacesetter Invitational2.000.002.00
23Tamia MILLSJRMarian (Ind.)10.51m34-5¾ (0.0)  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Emily BLUHMSOSaint Francis (Ind.)10.48m34-4¾ (0.0)  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Miranda SCHRYSOPoint Park (Pa.)10.47m34-4¼ (0.0)  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Amelia ROBBENJRMarian (Ind.)10.42mw34-2¼ (2.5)  4/19/2019Pacesetter Invitational0.900.000.90
27Samatha SOWELLFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)10.38m34-¾ (0.0)  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.850.000.85
28Taylor KRUPINSKI FRMadonna (Mich.)10.29m33-9¼ (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Crystal TOVARSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)10.28m33-8¾ (1.0)  4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.750.000.75
30Dylan HAYNESJRShawnee State (Ohio)10.24m33-7¼ (0.0)  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.700.000.70
31Daphne PATTERSONFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)10.11m33-2 (0.0)  3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer0.650.000.65
32Kassi GILBERTJRBrescia (Ky.)9.96mw32-8¼ (2.4)  3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.600.000.60
33Lenae LUDYSOIndiana Tech9.91m32-6¼ (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Mallory TOLERFRBrescia (Ky.)9.83m32-3 (0.0)  4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.500.000.50
35Myah MENFEEFRGeorgetown (Ky.)9.74m31-11½ (0.0)  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.450.000.45
36Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYDSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)9.62m31-6¾ (0.0)  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.400.000.40
37Daisha EDELENSOCampbellsville (Ky.)9.56mw31-4½ (3.3)  3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.350.000.35
38Samantha MERRITTJRSiena Heights (Mich.)9.44m30-11¾ (0.0)  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39Britney ADRIANFRPoint Park (Pa.)9.04m29-8 (0.0)  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Niajha FERGUSONFRBrescia (Ky.)8.72m28-7½ (0.0)  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Madison HOOVERSOHuntington (Ind.)8.35m27-4¾ (0.2)  4/13/2019Huntington Invitational0.230.000.23
42Channa HOSKINSSRWVU Tech7.96m26-1½ (0.0)  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
1Breanna JUDKINSJRClarke (Iowa)12.49m40-11¾ (0.0)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships30.007.5237.52
2Jaysa HOINSSRDoane (Neb.)11.98mw39-3¾ (2.2)  4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational28.004.1732.17
3Alex LAMBROSSRSaint Xavier (Ill.)11.82m38-9½ (0.0)  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships26.003.1229.12
4Kamberlyn LAMERJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)11.78m38-7¾ (0.0)  4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational24.002.8626.86
5Leah LARSONSRConcordia (Neb.)11.67m38-3½ (0.0)  4/27/2019Concordia (Neb.) Blizzard Buster22.002.2124.21
5Julia JOHNSONJRJamestown (N.D.)11.67m38-3½ (0.0)  4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games22.002.2124.21
7Kristol VANTERPOOLSRGraceland (Iowa)11.55m37-10¾ (1.8)  4/17/2019Kansas Relays18.001.6719.67
8Carmen DEVRIESFRJamestown (N.D.)11.49m37-8½ (0.0)  4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games16.001.4117.41
9Erin FLEMINGFRGrand View (Iowa)11.43m37-6 (0.0)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.1415.14
10Alea SHANERSODoane (Neb.)11.37m37-3¾ (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships12.000.8812.88
11Abby CAMPFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11.27m36-11¾ (0.0)  4/13/2019NAIA Midwest Quad10.000.6610.66
12Kadara MARSHALLSODickinson State (N.D.)11.22m36-9¾ (0.0)  5/3/2019Dickinson State Last Chance Meet9.000.549.54
13Maddy YOUNGERSJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)11.20m36-9 (0.0)  4/13/2019NAIA Midwest Quad8.000.508.50
14Victoria LEFFLERSRMidland (Neb.)11.13m36-6¼ (0.0)  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial7.000.347.34
15Daisy MAESSNERFRHastings (Neb.)11.12m36-5¾ (0.0)  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational6.000.326.32
16Kaelyn HAMALLEFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)11.09m36-4¾ (0.0)  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships5.000.255.25
17Jessica DETERDINGJRConcordia (Neb.)11.01m36-1½ (0.0)  4/27/2019Concordia (Neb.) Blizzard Buster4.500.074.57
17Lydia GERBERSODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)11.01m36-1½ (0.0)  3/31/2019Bronco Invitational4.500.074.57
19Chantel KYLERSRClarke (Iowa)11.00m36-1¼ (0.0)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.053.55
20Kristen LONGVILLESRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)10.98m36-¼ (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Lauren LAMOURTJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)10.95m35-11¼ (0.0)  4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational2.500.002.50
22Cora OLSONFRConcordia (Neb.)10.86m35-7¾ (0.0)  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial2.000.002.00
23Claire STOLLERFRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)10.73m35-2½ (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Lindsey MARTINJRViterbo (Wis.)10.69m35-1 (1.7)  4/25/2019Saint Mary's (Minn.) Open1.000.001.00
25Jacqui BALTJRDordt (Iowa)10.68m35-½ (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Haley MILLERFRDoane (Neb.)10.64mw34-11 (3.0)  4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational0.900.000.90
27Jasey HARTMANSRDoane (Neb.)10.63mw34-10½ (3.8)  4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational0.850.000.85
28Madeline MANGANIELLOFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)10.52m34-6¼ (0.0)  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Kelly REESESOLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)10.51m34-5¾ (0.0)  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Lauren THEILERJRDoane (Neb.)10.48m34-4¾ (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
30Karsen SEARSFRHastings (Neb.)10.48m34-4¾ (0.0)  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.700.000.70
32Gabby DIAMONDSOConcordia (Neb.)10.34m33-11¼ (0.0)  4/27/2019Concordia (Neb.) Blizzard Buster0.600.000.60
32Megan IFFTFRSt. Francis (Ill.)10.34m33-11¼ (0.0)  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
34Camara GREENFRWaldorf (Iowa)10.31m33-10 (0.0)  4/26/2019Grand View Viking Classic0.500.000.50
35Stephanie FAULHABERSOMount Marty (S.D.)10.27m33-8½ (0.0)  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Deja SANDERSSOGrand View (Iowa)10.24m33-7¼ (0.0)  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.400.000.40
37Shaylee SCRANTONSODoane (Neb.)10.21m33-6 (0.0)  4/27/2019Concordia (Neb.) Blizzard Buster0.350.000.35
37Keri BAUERFRConcordia (Neb.)10.21m33-6 (0.0)  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.350.000.35
39Lani HILLARDSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)10.17m33-4½ (1.3)  3/29/2019Bellarmine Invitational0.280.000.28
39Meghan MCGOWANSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)10.17m33-4½ (0.0)  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
41Nicole DAUMFRConcordia (Neb.)10.09m33-1¼ (0.0)  4/13/2019NAIA Midwest Quad0.230.000.23
42Brianna NEALSOLincoln (Ill.)10.08m33-1 (-1.1)  4/6/2019Millikin Big Blue Invite0.200.000.20
43Mackenzie REINHARDTFRJamestown (N.D.)10.07m33-½ (0.0)  4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games0.180.000.18
44Shirley REGINALD Northwestern (Iowa)10.01m32-10¼ (-1.8)  4/12/2019Sioux City Relays0.150.000.15
45Rosita PONCEFRSt. Francis (Ill.)10.00m32-9¾ (0.0)  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.130.000.13
46Lia GUIGUISODakota Wesleyan (S.D.)9.98m32-9 (0.0)  3/31/2019Bronco Invitational0.100.000.10
47Kendra MURNIONFRJamestown (N.D.)9.85m32-3¾ (0.0)  4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.080.000.08
48Muabon PAYESOTrinity Christian (Ill.)9.84m32-3½ (1.9)  3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.050.000.05
49Kaitlin CONNORSRValley City State (N.D.)9.65mw31-8 (2.1)  5/3/2019Howard Wood Relays0.030.000.03
50Alexis VAN RYNSOTrinity Christian (Ill.)9.60m31-6 (0.8)  4/23/2019Lewis Twilight0.010.000.01
1Brittany JONESSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)11.92m39-1¼ (-0.2)  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships30.004.8134.81
2Nekeima OBIKESOFlorida Memorial11.86mw38-11 (2.8)  4/12/2019Hurricane Alumni Invitational28.004.4032.40
3Miyah FORDFRSoutheastern (Fla.)11.80m38-8¾ (1.5)  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships26.004.0030.00
4Shekinah WHITEFREdward Waters (Fla.)11.63m38-2 (1.1)  4/5/2019UNF Invitational24.002.9626.96
5Bria SANDSJRLife (Ga.)11.51m37-9¼ (-0.5)  4/12/2019Berry Field Day Invitational22.002.4124.41
6Tiara TAYLORFREdward Waters (Fla.)11.49m37-8½ (-2.5)  4/5/2019UNF Invitational20.002.3122.31
7Iyana MCKEEVERSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)11.37m37-3¾ (1.5)  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships18.001.7619.76
7Jaslyn JOSEPHJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)11.37mw37-3¾ (2.7)  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships18.001.7619.76
9Arrrielle EDWARDSFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)11.23m36-10¼ (0.0)  3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #214.001.1815.18
9Shatrice DIXONFRBrenau (Ga.)11.23m36-10¼ (0.0)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.1815.18
11Deniyah DOWNSFRDillard (La.)11.08mw36-4¼ (3.0)  4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite10.000.8210.82
12Azaline THOMPSONFRWarner (Fla.)10.97m36-0 (1.5)  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships9.000.569.56
13Jasmine ELLIOTTJRDillard (La.)10.90m35-9¼ (0.8)  4/27/2019Southern Miss Open8.000.408.40
13Katelyn SHINDLERJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)10.90m35-9¼ (1.7)  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships8.000.408.40
15Talayla DAVISFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)10.88m35-8½ (0.8)  3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational6.000.356.35
16Tatiyana MCCLENDONSOBrenau (Ga.)10.84m35-6¾ (0.1)  3/22/2019Falcon Classic5.000.265.26
17Hillary SMITHSOXavier (La.)10.82m35-6 (2.0)  4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite4.500.214.71
18Bria WARDFRXavier (La.)10.80m35-5¼ (1.6)  4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite4.000.164.16
19Aleah HALTIWANGERSRColumbia (S.C.)10.75m35-3¼ (0.0)  3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational3.500.043.54
19Heather WOOLARDFRColumbia (S.C.)10.75m35-3¼ (0.0)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.043.54
21Hannah YOUNGFRXavier (La.)10.71mw35-1¾ (2.7)  4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite2.500.002.50
21Dasia SHEPHERDFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)10.71m35-1¾ (0.9)  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships2.500.002.50
23Gianna THORNTONSRWebber International (Fla.)10.70m35-1¼ (-2.5)  3/22/2019Bulls Invitational1.500.001.50
24Jordae COLESOKeiser (Fla.)10.50m34-5½ (2.0)  2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)1.000.001.00
25Nicolette SNYDERSOKeiser (Fla.)10.38m34-¾ (1.2)  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.950.000.95
26Els VAN HOOIJDONKSRTennessee Wesleyan10.37m34-¼ (0.1)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.900.000.90
27Tyleeah MADDOXFRBrenau (Ga.)10.31m33-10 (0.0)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Aleah HALTIWANGERSRColumbia (S.C.)10.25m33-7½ (0.0)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Tynshisha MCFARLANDFRLife (Ga.)10.15m33-3¾ (0.6)  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.750.000.75
30Alysia TERRYJRXavier (La.)10.04m32-11¼ (1.8)  3/15/2019Louisiana Classics0.700.000.70
31Keishiana LATNERFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)10.01m32-10¼ (1.1)  4/12/2019Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic0.650.000.65
32Alexus PRESTONFRMontreat (N.C.)9.97m32-8½ (1.2)  4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic0.600.000.60
33Esther NAKANWAGIFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)9.96m32-8¼ (0.0)  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Rakya PHILLIPS FRFisk (Tenn.)9.89m32-5½ (0.0)  4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.500.000.50
35Nia JEFFERYSSOBrewton-Parker (Ga.)9.86m32-4¼ (0.2)  4/5/2019Georgia Southern Spring Classic0.450.000.45
35Meghann MILLERSOColumbia International (S.C.)9.86m32-4¼ (0.0)  3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.450.000.45
37Jalicia NEILJRTennessee Wesleyan9.72m31-10¾ (0.0)  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.350.000.35
38Makayla PERRYSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)9.71m31-10¼ (0.0)  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.300.000.30
39Tyra WILLIAMSJRKeiser (Fla.)9.26m30-4¾ (1.7)  3/9/2019Savannah State Relays0.280.000.28
40Vanessa RIVERAFRDalton State (Ga.)9.03m29-7½ (1.0)  3/29/2019Emory Classic0.250.000.25
1Tiona OWENSSRWayland Baptist (Texas)12.57mw41-3 (3.5)  4/27/2019Alumni Muster30.009.1239.12
2Megan MCCRARYSRMissouri Baptist11.92mw39-1¼ (4.0)  4/19/2019Mule Relays28.003.8131.81
3Jayda COOPERSOSaint Mary (Kan.)11.85mw38-10½ (2.7)  4/17/2019Kansas Relays26.003.2429.24
4Bailey TURNERFRPark (Mo.)11.77mw38-7½ (3.2)  4/17/2019Kansas Relays24.002.5926.59
5Alyjah KENNEDYJRBethel (Kan.)11.67mw38-3½ (5.1)  4/17/2019Kansas Relays22.001.9323.93
6Kaleena LOGANSRColumbia (Mo.)11.63m38-2 (1.2)  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships20.001.7121.71
7Cemaria WOODARDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)11.61m38-1¼ (0.0)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.6019.60
8Sarah LUCASJRBenedictine (Kan.)11.56m37-11¼ (0.0)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships16.001.3317.33
9Elaina HENDERSONSOFriends (Kan.)11.53m37-10 (0.0)  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational14.001.1615.16
10Dacia HARRISJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11.48m37-8 (0.0)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships12.000.8912.89
11Taylor CRABTREEFRTexas College11.40m37-5 (0.0)  3/1/2019Marc Randle Classic10.000.5710.57
12Aundrea CULLIVERJROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)11.39mw37-4½ (2.5)  3/31/2019Trinity (Texas) Invitational9.000.549.54
13Gabrielle MOOREFRSaint Mary (Kan.)11.36m37-3¼ (0.0)  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational8.000.458.45
14Lauren DOLLJRFriends (Kan.)11.34m37-2½ (0.0)  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays7.000.407.40
15Tavia GALLOWFRCulver-Stockton (Mo.)11.32m37-1¾ (0.0)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.346.34
16Shyrelle YATESSOAvila (Mo.)11.31m37-1¼ (0.0)  3/30/2019Baker Relays5.000.325.32
17Myan ELRINGTONJRBaker (Kan.)11.18m36-8¼ (0.0)  4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open4.500.004.50
18Myesha DENNISSOMissouri Baptist11.14m36-6¾ (1.4)  5/3/2019Gateway Classic4.000.004.00
19Madyson SALSBERRYSOLangston (Okla.)11.10m36-5 (1.6)  4/12/2019A&M-Commerce East Texas Invitational3.500.003.50
20Imani TAYLOR FRWayland Baptist (Texas)11.07mA36-4 (1.9)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic3.000.003.00
21Sarah BIRDSOTabor (Kan.)10.97m36-0 (0.0)  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational2.500.002.50
22Quintianna LESHOREFROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)10.86m35-7¾ (0.0)  4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Taylor QUIRINGFRTabor (Kan.)10.84m35-6¾ (0.0)  4/5/2019Friends Invitational1.500.001.50
24Amara FEYRER-MELKFRBenedictine (Kan.)10.80m35-5¼ (-2.5)  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational1.000.001.00
24Jalia FRANKLINSOJarvis Christian (Texas)10.80m35-5¼ (0.0)  3/9/2019Jet Relays1.000.001.00
26Kara SIMMONSSRFriends (Kan.)10.68m35-½ (0.0)  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Irene ANDERSONJRBenedictine (Kan.)10.66m34-11¾ (0.0)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Caryna CHILDSFRHarris-Stowe State (Mo.)10.56m34-7¾ (1.0)  4/5/2019Billiken Invitational0.800.000.80
29Susan MATTINGLYJRFriends (Kan.)10.52m34-6¼ (0.0)  4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.750.000.75
30Kaylee LUNNFRAvila (Mo.)10.45m34-3½ (0.0)  3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.700.000.70
31Alexus EDWARDSFRFriends (Kan.)10.43m34-2¾ (0.0)  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays0.650.000.65
31Megan MCMILLENSOSaint Mary (Kan.)10.43m34-2¾ (0.0)  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
33Hannah MEYERSOBenedictine (Kan.)10.36m34-0 (0.0)  4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open0.550.000.55
33Maegan SALEHFRMissouri Baptist10.36mw34-0 (2.2)  4/19/2019Mule Relays0.550.000.55
35Camisha STEVENSONSOBethany (Kan.)10.16m33-4 (0.0)  4/13/2019Bethel (Kan.) College Invitational0.450.000.45
36Bridget HOWARDSOBenedictine (Kan.)10.13m33-3 (-0.3)  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.400.000.40
37Sierra KOLANSRCentral Methodist (Mo.)9.99m32-9½ (-0.9)  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.350.000.35
38Aurora PFEIFFERJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)9.93m32-7 (1.3)  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.300.000.30
39Kelsey LYNNFRMissouri Valley9.91m32-6¼ (0.0)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Poetrii GREENSOCulver-Stockton (Mo.)9.86m32-4¼ (0.0)  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Taiya HICKMANSOOttawa (Kan.)9.82m32-2¾ (0.0)  3/30/2019Baker Relays0.230.000.23
42Allison PROCTERFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)9.33m30-7½ (0.5)  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.200.000.20
43Olivia LEMUSSOOttawa (Kan.)8.99m29-6 (0.0)  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational0.180.000.18
1Michaela SCHAEFFERJRVanguard (Calif.)11.89m39-¼ (-1.2)  3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational30.005.9135.91
2Brittany COLEMANJRWarner Pacific (Ore.)11.79m38-8¼ (1.9)  4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance28.005.3433.34
3Kalulusno NGAIDAFREastern Oregon11.52mw37-9½ (3.1)  4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance26.003.7929.79
4Nadya WISHAMJRWestmont (Calif.)11.47mw37-7¾ (4.0)  2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up24.003.5027.50
5Madeline ALLMANSRSoka (Calif.)11.06m36-3½ (1.3)  3/30/2019Team 4 Titus & Ely22.001.7823.78
6Allison MACDONALDFRBritish Columbia11.04m36-2¾ (0.1)  3/30/2019British Columbia Open20.001.7021.70
7Michelle YEESRBritish Columbia10.98mw36-¼ (2.6)  4/5/2019Western Washington Quad18.001.4619.46
7M'Kya WILLIAMSJRWestmont (Calif.)10.98m36-¼ (0.3)  4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational18.001.4619.46
9Victoria BRANCHSREastern Oregon10.85m35-7¼ (0.0)  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational14.000.9914.99
10Olivia CAMPBELLSRBritish Columbia10.83m35-6½ (0.0)  4/7/2019Emilie Mondor Spring Open12.000.9512.95
10Kenna GUENTHERFRCarroll (Mont.)10.83mA35-6½ (0.0)  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open12.000.9512.95
12Reilly ROSTADSOCarroll (Mont.)10.76mwA35-3¾  4/20/2019Montana State Open9.000.819.81
13Savannah PROSKEFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)10.57m34-8¼ (1.8)  4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance8.000.438.43
14Payton JOLLEYJREastern Oregon10.48m34-4¾ (1.8)  4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open7.000.257.25
14Brinley REEDSOCollege of Idaho10.48m34-4¾ (0.0)  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational7.000.257.25
16Jasmine JAMESJROregon Tech10.46m34-4 (0.0)  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational5.000.215.21
16Mikayla WONGSOWestmont (Calif.)10.46m34-4 (0.0)  4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont5.000.215.21
18Sabrina WOLCOTTFRRocky Mountain (Mont.)10.29m33-9¼ (0.0)  4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games4.000.004.00
19Taylor KNAUSSJRSouthern Oregon10.15m33-3¾ (0.0)  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational3.500.003.50
19Maggie PHELANSOCarroll (Mont.)10.15mwA33-3¾  4/20/2019Montana State Open3.500.003.50
21Sydney STUARTSOSouthern Oregon10.14m33-3¼ (0.0)  4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight2.500.002.50
22Shelby FERRYJRCorban (Ore.)10.00mw32-9¾ (2.8)  3/2/2019Willamette Opener2.000.002.00
23Chena UNDERHILLJRWestmont (Calif.)9.97m32-8½ (0.3)  4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont1.500.001.50
24Michaela MADDENFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)9.86m32-4¼ (0.0)  3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic1.000.001.00
25Moeko FUKADAJRSoka (Calif.)9.81m32-2¼ (0.1)  3/30/2019Team 4 Titus & Ely0.950.000.95
26Cara COURTNEYSOCorban (Ore.)9.73m31-11¼ (0.0)  3/14/2019Corban-Willamette0.900.000.90
27Danielle BUHLERSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)9.72m31-10¾ (0.0)  3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.850.000.85
28Courtney SWEATJRArizona Christian9.49m31-1¾ (0.0)  4/12/2019Mesa T-Bird Invitational0.800.000.80
29Jestyna MOSTTLERSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)9.05m29-8¼ (-0.5)  3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview0.750.000.75
30Taylor FORDSRCollege of Idaho8.61mw28-3 (2.6)  4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.700.000.70
30Shyama MOSSJRArizona Christian8.61m28-3 (0.0)  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years