USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Event Rankings

Shot Put
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Haley HUDSONSRSiena Heights (Mich.)14.80m48-6¾  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational30.007.5437.54
2Paige PETTELLJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)14.30m46-11  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships28.005.6733.67
3Kasey KEITHSOMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)13.64m44-9  4/5/2019Marv Frye Invitational26.003.2129.21
4Paige SUTTERSOIndiana Wesleyan13.58m44-6¾  3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)24.002.9826.98
5Rachel O'NEILLSRSiena Heights (Mich.)13.43m44-¾  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational22.002.5124.51
6Maggie MOLLAKSRGeorgetown (Ky.)13.28m43-7  3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational20.002.1222.12
7Courtney TAYLORSRSiena Heights (Mich.)12.82m42-¾  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational18.000.9518.95
8Mikayla BAILLIEJRIndiana Wesleyan12.81m42-½  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships16.000.9216.92
8Raven MORRISJRIndiana Tech12.81m42-½  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships16.000.9216.92
10Kirsten LACYSOGeorgetown (Ky.)12.74m41-9¾  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships12.000.7412.74
11Sina CAVELTIFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)12.71m41-8½  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships10.000.6710.67
12Beyonce BOBBITTFRRio Grande (Ohio)12.62m41-5  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships9.000.519.51
13Ricquel WILLIAMSFRCampbellsville (Ky.)12.50m41-¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships8.000.368.36
14Summer TRAVISSOCumberlands (Ky.)12.43m40-9½  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships7.000.277.27
15Niki YOUNGFRShawnee State (Ohio)12.37m40-7  3/23/2019Blizzard Buzzer6.000.196.19
16Gloria DEANJRIndiana Wesleyan12.35m40-6¼  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships5.000.165.16
17Queen WALKERJRBethel (Ind.)12.32m40-5  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational4.500.124.62
18Ragene THOMASSOMarian (Ind.)12.30m40-4¼  4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open4.000.104.10
19Hannah EDMONDSJRCornerstone (Mich.)12.27m40-3¼  4/26/2019Davenport Tune Up3.500.063.56
20Lorna BECHTELSOIndiana Wesleyan12.23m40-1½  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Alexis PUTNAMJRShawnee State (Ohio)12.16m39-10¾  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships2.500.002.50
22Deborah RUBINFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)12.15m39-10½  4/20/2019Mount Saint Joseph Invitational2.000.002.00
23Ebony BUTLERFRIndiana Tech11.91m39-1  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational1.500.001.50
24Brianna JORDAHLSRTaylor (Ind.)11.87m38-11½  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Walliscia MCKINNEYJRTaylor (Ind.)11.83m38-9¾  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Sheila NAKUFRIU East (Ind.)11.75m38-6¾  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Ta'Leah ADAMSJRUnion (Ky.)11.65m38-2¾  3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.850.000.85
28Savannah PARRISHFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)11.64m38-2¼  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Paige HOOGFRMarian (Ind.)11.60m38-¾  4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.750.000.75
30Elizabeth YORK-ACHORFRIndiana Tech11.59m38-¼  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.700.000.70
31Brooke SAYLORSRHuntington (Ind.)11.58m38-0  4/13/2019Huntington Invitational0.650.000.65
32Tytiana LOCKHARTJRUnion (Ky.)11.39m37-4½  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Brianna LAWSFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)11.37m37-3¾  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.550.000.55
34De'jah SMITHSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)11.33m37-2¼  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.500.000.50
35Arcadia WOODSFRBethel (Ind.)11.28m37-¼  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.450.000.45
36Sarah SPANGLERFRMarian (Ind.)11.27m36-11¾  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
37Tina MILLERSRSiena Heights (Mich.)11.09m36-4¾  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Anna VANTUBERGENFRCornerstone (Mich.)10.92m35-10  4/26/2019Davenport Tune Up0.300.000.30
39Kady THOMPSONJRIndiana Wesleyan10.89m35-8¾  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.280.000.28
40Suzette RODRIGUEZSOGoshen (Ind.)10.86m35-7¾  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Grace ROTHFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)10.84m35-6¾  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
42MiKayla CHINNSOBrescia (Ky.)10.83m35-6½  4/13/2019Bellarmine Classic0.200.000.20
43Jenny KEITHSRTaylor (Ind.)10.81m35-5¾  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.180.000.18
44Tiara SHORTERFRBethel (Ind.)10.72m35-2  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Najla LOUISFRSaint Francis (Ind.)10.68m35-½  4/13/2019Huntington Invitational0.130.000.13
46Kirsten HENTSCHELFRBethel (Ind.)10.62m34-10¼  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.100.000.10
47Jaycey KENDALLJRGeorgetown (Ky.)10.58m34-8½  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.080.000.08
48Kailey GAMBLEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)10.51m34-5¾  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational0.050.000.05
48Donnae LIPINSKIJRGoshen (Ind.)10.51m34-5¾  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational0.050.000.05
48Natalie CLUMFRCornerstone (Mich.)10.51m34-5¾  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
1Samantha LIERMANNSRConcordia (Neb.)15.40m50-6¼  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships30.007.2037.20
2Kate GRINTJRDoane (Neb.)14.91m48-11  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships28.005.5233.52
3Kylie DAVISSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)14.76m48-5¼  4/13/2019Illinois Twilight26.005.0031.00
4Mikaela STOFFERAHNJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)13.80m45-3½  4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational24.002.5526.55
5Eboni NASHSRHastings (Neb.)13.72m45-¼  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational22.002.3624.36
6Adrianna SHAWJRConcordia (Neb.)13.50m44-3½  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships20.001.8321.83
7Johanna RAGLANDSRConcordia (Neb.)13.34m43-9¼  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial18.001.4519.45
8Kelbie LYONSRHastings (Neb.)13.04m42-9½  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational16.000.7316.73
9Jasmine WARDELLSOMount Mercy (Iowa)13.01m42-8¼  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships14.000.6614.66
10Keely PARISHSRHastings (Neb.)12.99m42-7½  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships12.000.6112.61
11Jodi FRYSOConcordia (Neb.)12.94m42-5½  3/31/2019Bronco Invitational10.000.4910.49
12Bri ECKERBERGJRYork (Neb.)12.92m42-4¾  3/31/2019Bronco Invitational9.000.449.44
13Mackenzie HUBERJRValley City State (N.D.)12.88m42-3¼  4/26/2019Ron Masanz Classic 8.000.388.38
14Allison SKALAFRDoane (Neb.)12.77m41-10¾  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships7.000.257.25
15Traia HUBBARDSODakota State (S.D.)12.73m41-9¼  4/19/2019Red Raider Open6.000.206.20
16Madelein ROBINSONSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)12.69m41-7¾  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships5.000.155.15
16Katelynn RHEINGANSSRClarke (Iowa)12.69m41-7¾  4/16/2019Loras Easter Mid-Week5.000.155.15
18Elle LUEHRFRConcordia (Neb.)12.57m41-3  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships4.000.014.01
19Becca KRUEGERSOGrand View (Iowa)12.46m40-10½  4/13/2019NAIA Midwest Quad3.500.003.50
20Macradee MILLER FRDickinson State (N.D.)12.42m40-9  4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games3.000.003.00
20Cassidy NERLANDFRGrand View (Iowa)12.42m40-9  4/26/2019Grand View Viking Classic3.000.003.00
22Madison WITTEJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)12.41m40-8¾  3/31/2019Bronco Invitational2.000.002.00
23Savannah LEASSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)12.35m40-6¼  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Rebecca BINDERTSONorthwestern (Iowa)12.33m40-5½  4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight1.000.001.00
25Katie HALTERMANSOGrand View (Iowa)12.26m40-2¾  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Brandi CRAWLEYFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)12.25m40-2¼  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Bryeann ROBERTSONSOValley City State (N.D.)12.23m40-1½  5/3/2019Howard Wood Relays0.850.000.85
28Michelle CARRILLOJRGrand View (Iowa)12.17m39-11¼  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.800.000.80
29Brianna YANNIJRSt. Francis (Ill.)12.15m39-10½  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Shelbie WILLIAMSJRWilliam Penn (Iowa)12.09m39-8  3/23/2019Grand View Invitational (outdoor)0.700.000.70
31Tarissa PHIPPSSODickinson State (N.D.)11.97m39-3¼  4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games0.650.000.65
32Selina BROWNJRValley City State (N.D.)11.94m39-2¼  4/23/2019Cobber Twilight0.600.000.60
33Mikayla HOUSTONSRClarke (Iowa)11.93m39-1¾  4/26/2019Grand View Viking Classic0.550.000.55
34Bethany SHAWJRConcordia (Neb.)11.90m39-½  4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational0.500.000.50
35Hallie HALLOCKSOMount Marty (S.D.)11.72m38-5½  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Jordyn ANDERSONFRConcordia (Neb.)11.71m38-5  4/27/2019Concordia (Neb.) Blizzard Buster0.400.000.40
36Chastity NDUSOLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)11.71m38-5  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
38Avery BLAHAUVIETZJRMidland (Neb.)11.70m38-4¾  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39Bailey VELDERSODoane (Neb.)11.69m38-4¼  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.280.000.28
40Brianna HUNTER SOBriar Cliff (Iowa)11.65m38-2¾  4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight0.250.000.25
41Hanna WOLFFFRClarke (Iowa)11.64m38-2¼  4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select0.230.000.23
42Jerogi KALISEKSOMidland (Neb.)11.63m38-2  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Maryn PHILLIPSSOGrand View (Iowa)11.47m37-7¾  4/26/2019Grand View Viking Classic0.180.000.18
44MaKenzie PETERSFRHastings (Neb.)11.46m37-7¼  4/27/2019Concordia (Neb.) Blizzard Buster0.150.000.15
44Ellie MIRONFRJamestown (N.D.)11.46m37-7¼  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.150.000.15
46Dylana WARDSOMount Marty (S.D.)11.42m37-5¾  3/22/2019Wildcat Classic0.100.000.10
46Blake INGLISSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)11.42m37-5¾  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.100.000.10
48Auburn MILLERSRWaldorf (Iowa)11.40m37-5  4/13/2019NAIA Midwest Quad0.050.000.05
49Kelcie SWINKSRYork (Neb.)11.38m37-4  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Sydney FLATNESSFRGrand View (Iowa)11.33m37-2¼  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Elizabeth MALLERSRMilligan (Tenn.)13.49m44-3¼  5/4/2019Tennessee Challenge30.007.6337.63
2Kalea BARNETTJRCumberland (Tenn.)13.42m44-½  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships28.007.3335.33
3Cameron MIMSSOBrenau (Ga.)12.35m40-6¼  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships26.002.7628.76
4Dekoya HODGESOSt. Thomas (Fla.)12.30m40-4¼  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships24.002.5426.54
5Toynell MINGFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)12.12m39-9¼  3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational22.001.9223.92
6Thalia JACKSONFRWebber International (Fla.)12.00m39-4½  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet20.001.5721.57
7Seauanna WATSONFRDillard (La.)11.98m39-3¾  3/9/2019McNeese Cowboy Relays "Bob Hayes Louisiana Challenge"18.001.5119.51
8Britany BROWNFRColumbia International (S.C.)11.82m38-9½  3/23/2019CIU Invitational16.001.0517.05
9Lachen TERRELLJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)11.74m38-6¼  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays14.000.8214.82
10Aleah BROMELLFRColumbia (S.C.)11.65m38-2¾  3/15/2019GATA Classic12.000.6312.63
11Dajha HARPERJRMobile (Ala.)11.59m38-¼  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays10.000.5410.54
12Zaldo MELISSASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)11.56m37-11¼  3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational9.000.499.49
13LaKirstan HOOKSJRMobile (Ala.)11.55m37-10¾  3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays8.000.488.48
14Keyvyn STINYARDFRSoutheastern (Fla.)11.39m37-4½  3/22/2019Bulls Invitational7.000.247.24
15Jayla MOOREFRXavier (La.)11.37m37-3¾  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.216.21
16Elyssa PAULDINGFRMobile (Ala.)11.34m37-2½  3/29/2019Emory Classic5.000.175.17
17Samantha DAVILASOWebber International (Fla.)11.30m37-1  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet4.500.114.61
18Sam WAMMOCKSRColumbia International (S.C.)11.02m36-2  4/13/2019Gamecock Invitational4.000.004.00
19Courtnie PERRYSOWebber International (Fla.)10.93m35-10½  3/9/2019Jet Relays3.500.003.50
20Levonis DAVISFRLife (Ga.)10.88m35-8½  4/6/2019Girls Day Out3.000.003.00
20Mariah GIBBSFRBrenau (Ga.)10.88m35-8½  3/22/2019Falcon Classic3.000.003.00
20Imani BISHOPFREdward Waters (Fla.)10.88m35-8½  2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)3.000.003.00
23Mahogany HUDDLESTON Cumberland (Tenn.)10.85m35-7¼  3/22/2019Falcon Classic1.500.001.50
24Princess NWANKWOFRSoutheastern (Fla.)10.82m35-6  4/19/2019South Florida University Invitational1.000.001.00
25Bailey BRAUDFRLoyola (La.)10.70m35-1¼  4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite0.950.000.95
26Paulette BURKEFRWebber International (Fla.)10.60m34-9½  3/9/2019Jet Relays0.900.000.90
27Narvaez SAMANTHAFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)10.58m34-8½  3/23/2019Bobcat Invitational0.850.000.85
28Taylor HAGINSSRLoyola (La.)10.57m34-8¼  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Kalen WADLEYSOMobile (Ala.)10.45m34-3½  4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.750.000.75
30Briana SHABLOMFRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)10.37m34-¼  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.700.000.70
31Jane LESTERJRBrenau (Ga.)10.10m33-1¾  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.650.000.65
32Calah WILLIAMSJRXavier (La.)9.90m32-5¾  4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite0.600.000.60
32Morgan CAMERON-DECKERSOColumbia (S.C.)9.90m32-5¾  3/15/2019GATA Classic0.600.000.60
34Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)9.83m32-3  4/19/2019South Florida University Invitational0.500.000.50
35Abbi UNNISFRWebber International (Fla.)9.82m32-2¾  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.450.000.45
35Abby WAGNERSOFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)9.82m32-2¾  4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.450.000.45
37Alondrea REIDFRColumbia (S.C.)9.77m32-¾  3/15/2019GATA Classic0.350.000.35
38Tiera MELANCONSRLoyola (La.)9.72m31-10¾  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39Makeba HARVINSRMorris (S.C.)9.70m31-10  3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.280.000.28
40Kyla CONNELLFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)9.67m31-8¾  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Karis HARBINFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)9.64m31-7½  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.230.000.23
42Isabelle LACHERMEIERFRWarner (Fla.)9.60m31-6  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.200.000.20
43Deeanna JOSEPHSOBrenau (Ga.)9.55m31-4  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.180.000.18
44Tyra MITCHELLSREdward Waters (Fla.)9.49m31-1¾  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Susanna BARRFRReinhardt (Ga.)9.43m30-11¼  3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.130.000.13
46Aalliyah WORLEYFRBryan (Tenn.)9.39m30-9¾  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.100.000.10
47Bailey MASONFRBrenau (Ga.)9.37m30-9  3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.080.000.08
48Emily STULTSFRFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)9.30m30-6¼  4/5/2019Kentucky Wesleyan Invitational0.050.000.05
49Laura BORDERSFRWebber International (Fla.)9.18m30-1½  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.030.000.03
50Colleen COLLEENFRColumbia International (S.C.)9.14m30-0  3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.010.000.01
1Aaliyah BROWNSRPark (Mo.)14.11m46-3½  3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge30.007.5237.52
2Arriana BENJAMINFRBethany (Kan.)14.01m45-11¾  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational28.007.1335.13
3Kortney SCHUTTJRFriends (Kan.)13.22m43-4½  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays26.003.9929.99
4Megan VAN HARNJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)12.86m42-2¼  4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational24.002.8426.84
5Kaileigh DILLSOTabor (Kan.)12.74m41-9¾  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.5124.51
6Jessica DEWEESEJRFriends (Kan.)12.34m40-6  3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational20.001.4121.41
7Andrea HUGHESJRMissouri Baptist12.23m40-1½  4/19/2019Mule Relays18.001.1119.11
7Katie FRENCHSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)12.23m40-1½  4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open18.001.1119.11
9Hannah SHOEMAKERSRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)11.98m39-3¾  4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational14.000.6014.60
10Valencia EASONJRAvila (Mo.)11.84m38-10¼  3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge12.000.4012.40
11Myjha BUSHFRBethany (Kan.)11.81m38-9  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational10.000.3610.36
12Kelsey HEERFRBethany (Kan.)11.77m38-7½  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays9.000.309.30
13Jamiah EVANSSRSouthwest (N.M.)11.70m38-4¾  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays8.000.218.21
14Cassidy KUEHLSOBethany (Kan.)11.68m38-4  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.187.18
14Lauren HILLSSOFriends (Kan.)11.68m38-4  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.187.18
16Michela LEMONSSOPark (Mo.)11.67m38-3½  4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open5.000.165.16
17Jasmine EVERSFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)11.55m37-10¾  4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational4.500.004.50
18Meaghan RICEJRColumbia (Mo.)11.54m37-10½  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships4.000.004.00
19Ja'nique BROWNSRMissouri Baptist11.49m37-8½  4/19/2019Mule Relays3.500.003.50
20Eryn VANNEYFRBenedictine (Kan.)11.48m37-8  4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open3.000.003.00
21Alexis MITCHELLFRBaker (Kan.)11.41m37-5¼  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.002.50
22Cassandra LOESCHSOFriends (Kan.)11.32m37-1¾  3/14/2019Oklahoma Baptist Early Invitational2.000.002.00
23Nhkiyah JAMES-SALTERSOLangston (Okla.)11.27m36-11¾  3/9/2019Jet Relays1.500.001.50
24Moneshya GREENFRMcPherson (Kan.)11.26m36-11½  3/31/2019Cowley Tiger Invitational1.000.001.00
25Madison MATNEYFRCulver-Stockton (Mo.)11.25m36-11  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.950.000.95
26LONDON LESLIEFRTexas Wesleyan11.23m36-10¼  3/9/2019Jet Relays0.900.000.90
27Kristen HERZETJRBethel (Kan.)11.21m36-9½  3/31/2019Cowley Tiger Invitational0.850.000.85
28Gabrielle MORGANSOSt. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)11.19m36-8½  4/6/2019Bearcat Classic0.800.000.80
29Marchya JACKSONSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)11.10m36-5  4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.750.000.75
30Brittany KARSTJRPark (Mo.)11.08m36-4¼  4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.700.000.70
31Fortuneit TRAYLORSOLangston (Okla.)11.06m36-3½  4/26/2019SCU Twilight Qualifier0.650.000.65
32Isabelle WHYRICKSOFriends (Kan.)11.00m36-1¼  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.600.000.60
33Madison JOHNSONSOTabor (Kan.)10.93m35-10½  4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.550.000.55
34Sidney DENNISSOSouthwestern (Kan.)10.90m35-9¼  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays0.500.000.50
34Kiara WILLIAMSFRCottey (Mo.)10.90m35-9¼  4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational0.500.000.50
36Hannah RICKETTSSOColumbia (Mo.)10.78m35-4½  4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open0.400.000.40
37Bryanna HOUSERFROttawa (Kan.)10.75m35-3¼  3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.350.000.35
37Jaden BASSETTFRLangston (Okla.)10.75m35-3¼  4/26/2019SCU Twilight Qualifier0.350.000.35
39Damonica FRANKLINSRWiley (Texas)10.73m35-2½  4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Ananiah TALTONSOWilliam Woods (Mo.)10.52m34-6¼  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.250.000.25
41Shelley LAURESSRBenedictine (Kan.)10.50m34-5½  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
42Karlie JOHNSONSRCulver-Stockton (Mo.)10.49m34-5  4/24/2019Truman State Quad0.200.000.20
43Briona MORRISSOWiley (Texas)10.36m34-0  4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.180.000.18
44Hannah MITCHELLFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)10.28m33-8¾  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.150.000.15
44Lajavia COLLINSFRTexas College10.28m33-8¾  3/1/2019Marc Randle Classic0.150.000.15
46Olivia ORTIZFRBenedictine (Kan.)10.27m33-8½  4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open0.100.000.10
47Jessica CARRILLOJRSterling (Kan.)10.26m33-8  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays0.080.000.08
47Jerrin COOPERFRPhilander Smith (Ark.)10.26m33-8  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.080.000.08
49Ogochukwu ANACHEBEJRSt. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)10.15m33-3¾  4/6/2019Bearcat Classic0.030.000.03
50Natalie SOUKUPSOKansas Wesleyan10.03m32-11  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.010.000.01
1Nikki KRUEGERSOCarroll (Mont.)13.86mA45-5¾  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open30.007.2237.22
2Emily SHAWSOSouthern Oregon13.01m42-8¼  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational28.003.7831.78
3Maggie LEDBETTERFREastern Oregon12.89m42-3½  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash26.003.2929.29
4Sydney MARRSOWestmont (Calif.)12.85m42-2  4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont24.003.1327.13
5Sarah FAJERFRMultnomah (Ore.)12.43m40-9½  5/3/2019Portland Twilight22.001.8523.85
6Myah HARTERJRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)12.41m40-8¾  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational20.001.8021.80
7Stephanie MIEARSFREastern Oregon12.34m40-6  4/20/2019Cougar Open18.001.6119.61
8Danielle CHURCHSOEastern Oregon12.24m40-2  4/20/2019Cougar Open16.001.3317.33
9Kiashe HOBBYFRSouthern Oregon12.20m40-½  3/23/2019Willamette Invitational14.001.2215.22
10Sarah JOHNSTONFRSouthern Oregon12.13m39-9¾  4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight12.001.0213.02
11Jordan WOODVINEJRCorban (Ore.)12.09m39-8  4/13/2019Pacific (Ore.) Luau10.000.9510.95
12Robin CAMPSOCollege of Idaho11.98m39-3¾  4/5/2019John Knight Twilight9.000.799.79
12Meg BUXTONFRCollege of Idaho11.98m39-3¾  4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open9.000.799.79
14Magie WOGINRICHFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)11.97m39-3¼  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational7.000.787.78
15Kabre MADRIGALJRCollege of Idaho11.57m37-11½  4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open6.000.216.21
16Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)11.54m37-10½  4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont5.000.165.16
17Jillian SANCHEZFRProvidence (Mont.)11.46m37-7¼  4/12/2019Montana Open4.500.054.55
18Kaylee BEERFRProvidence (Mont.)11.43mA37-6  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open4.000.014.01
19Catylynn DUFFFRCollege of Idaho11.33m37-2¼  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash3.500.003.50
20Delaney WARRENSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)11.29m37-½  4/11/2019Pelluer Invitational3.000.003.00
21Katelynn LEESOVanguard (Calif.)11.21m36-9½  3/30/2019California Collegiate Open2.500.002.50
22J.V. PATRY-SMITHFRBritish Columbia11.05m36-3  4/5/2019Western Washington Quad2.000.002.00
23Allison YOUNGSROregon Tech11.02m36-2  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational1.500.001.50
24Valerie SCHMIDTFRCorban (Ore.)10.93m35-10½  3/9/2019Saints Open1.000.001.00
25Emily FOXFRCollege of Idaho10.91m35-9½  4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open0.950.000.95
26Keagan UTTERJRCollege of Idaho10.89m35-8¾  4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open0.900.000.90
27Paige DODDJREastern Oregon10.85m35-7¼  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.850.000.85
27AaLea KOLBFRCollege of Idaho10.85m35-7¼  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash0.850.000.85
29Casci CARPENTERSREastern Oregon10.82m35-6  5/4/2019Linfield Open0.750.000.75
30Madison RICEJROregon Tech10.81m35-5¾  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.700.000.70
31KC CATEYFRCollege of Idaho10.71m35-1¾  4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open0.650.000.65
32Amanda LASZLOFFYFROttawa (Ariz.)10.62m34-10¼  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Maddie VILLARREALSOCollege of Idaho10.59m34-9  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash0.550.000.55
34Kristen NASHSOProvidence (Mont.)10.57mA34-8¼  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.500.000.50
35Finausulieti TUIFUASOOregon Tech10.53m34-6¾  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.450.000.45
36Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon10.37m34-¼  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.400.000.40
37Vendela WILLIAMSSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)10.36m34-0  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Briana PRESSLEYFREvergreen State (Wash.)10.09m33-1¼  4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational0.300.000.30
39Victoria ADEOYEFRCorban (Ore.)10.00m32-9¾  4/13/2019Pacific (Ore.) Luau0.280.000.28
40Ashlynn COLLIER FRArizona Christian9.96m32-8¼  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Amanda WICKSRArizona Christian9.83m32-3  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
42Corinne SANDERSFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)9.66m31-8½  4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance0.200.000.20
43Kiersten LANCASTERSOCollege of Idaho9.39m30-9¾  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.180.000.18
44Cheyanne COLLINSFREastern Oregon9.35m30-8¼  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.150.000.15
45Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)9.33m30-7½  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.130.000.13
46Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon9.31m30-6½  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.100.000.10
47Felicity ZACHRYFRVanguard (Calif.)9.18m30-1½  3/9/2019San Diego Collegiate Challenge0.080.000.08
48Vanessa GUERREROSRWarner Pacific (Ore.)9.16m30-¾  3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.050.000.05
49Caitlin SMITHSRWestmont (Calif.)9.14m30-0  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)9.11m29-10¾  3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years