USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Event Rankings

Javelin
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Clista HELLWARTHSOSaint Francis (Ind.)40.97m134-5  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships30.005.3035.30
2Daneliz THOMASFRUnion (Ky.)39.92m131-0  3/22/2019Emory Invitational28.004.3532.35
3Tytiana LOCKHARTJRUnion (Ky.)39.40m129-3  3/22/2019Emory Invitational26.003.8729.87
4Jaymz GIBSONJRSiena Heights (Mich.)39.06m128-2  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational24.003.5627.56
5KAREN JONESSRMarian (Ind.)38.82m127-5  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships22.003.3925.39
6Sina CAVELTIFRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)36.24m118-11  3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational20.001.7521.75
7Lorna BECHTELSOIndiana Wesleyan35.87m117-8  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships18.001.5119.51
8Emily ANDERSONSOGrace (Ind.)35.55m116-8  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships16.001.3117.31
9Brooke SAYLORSRHuntington (Ind.)35.14m115-4  4/13/2019Huntington Invitational14.001.0615.06
10Madison KAISERSRCampbellsville (Ky.)34.86m114-5  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships12.000.9712.97
11Walliscia MCKINNEYJRTaylor (Ind.)34.85m114-4  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships10.000.9610.96
12Mackenzie MANGUMJRPoint Park (Pa.)34.00m111-7  4/6/2019Dave Labor Slippery Rock Invitational9.000.689.68
13Ryann LAIERSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)33.70m110-7  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational8.000.588.58
14christine TYLUTKISOSiena Heights (Mich.)33.26m109-2  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational7.000.437.43
15Emma BIANCHISOGeorgetown (Ky.)32.47m106-7  3/30/2019Centre Invitational6.000.176.17
16Paige HOOGFRMarian (Ind.)32.29m105-11  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships5.000.115.11
17Bailey BALLARDSOAquinas (Mich.)31.77m104-3  4/19/2019Al Owens Classic4.500.004.50
18Tina MILLERSRSiena Heights (Mich.)31.58m103-8  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational4.000.004.00
18Sharmaine WILLSJRSiena Heights (Mich.)31.58m103-8  5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships4.000.004.00
20Sarah SPANGLERFRMarian (Ind.)30.71m100-9  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Nola MCGUIREFRPoint Park (Pa.)30.65m100-7  5/3/2019Slippery Rock Qualifier2.500.002.50
21Alexis PUTNAMJRShawnee State (Ohio)30.65m100-7  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships2.500.002.50
23Morgan LUEDYSOCornerstone (Mich.)30.21m99-1½  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational1.500.001.50
24Megan DOPHALSRConcordia (Mich.)29.05m95-3¾  4/12/2019Golden Grizzly Duals1.000.001.00
25Bethany HOFFMANFRGrace (Ind.)28.36m93-½  4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.950.000.95
26Samantha MERRITTJRSiena Heights (Mich.)28.12m92-3¼  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational0.900.000.90
27Brandy MICHIEFRHuntington (Ind.)28.08m92-1½  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Baleigh IRELANFRSiena Heights (Mich.)27.94m91-8  4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.800.000.80
29Megan KRAUSJRIndiana Wesleyan27.87m91-5¼  4/12/2019Ball State Challenge0.750.000.75
30Dylan HAYNESJRShawnee State (Ohio)27.82m91-3¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.700.000.70
31Kailey GAMBLEFRSiena Heights (Mich.)27.53m90-4  4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.650.000.65
32Sierra CRESSFRRio Grande (Ohio)27.38m89-10  4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
32Taylor COXSOCampbellsville (Ky.)27.38m89-10  4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.600.000.60
34Kylee KASPERSRMarian (Ind.)27.34m89-8½  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational0.500.000.50
35Breanna METZSOHuntington (Ind.)27.09m88-10½  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational0.450.000.45
36Sierra DAWSONSOPoint Park (Pa.)26.79m87-10¾  3/23/2019Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invite0.400.000.40
37Lana HENDERSONJRCumberlands (Ky.)26.61m87-3¾  3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.350.000.35
38Mara VANORDERJRCornerstone (Mich.)26.34m86-5  4/26/2019Davenport Tune Up0.300.000.30
39Crystal TOVARSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)26.26m86-2  3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.280.000.28
40Maggie MOLLAKSRGeorgetown (Ky.)26.15m85-9½  3/22/2019Pioneer Invitational0.250.000.25
41Emily CLARKSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)26.01m85-4  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational0.230.000.23
42Maggie INGLEDUEFRSaint Francis (Ind.)26.00m85-3¾  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Alexis MCKEESOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)25.85m84-9¾  3/30/2019Centre Invitational0.180.000.18
44Malerie MECHSOBethel (Ind.)25.75m84-5¾  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Tessa FRANKSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)25.28m82-11¼  5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.130.000.13
46Summer TRAVISSOCumberlands (Ky.)24.81m81-4¾  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.100.000.10
47Lauren HAMILTONJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)24.64m80-10¼  4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational0.080.000.08
47Kayla SNYDERFRPikeville (Ky.)24.64m80-10¼  4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.080.000.08
49Harley SUTTONSRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)23.98m78-8¼  4/12/2019Benedictine (Ill.) Relays0.030.000.03
50Rachel PERRYJRConcordia (Mich.)23.96m78-7½  4/25/2019Cougar Invitational (Concordia Chicago)0.010.000.01
1Kati KNEIFLSRMorningside (Iowa)47.10m154-7  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial30.008.2838.28
2Kamberlyn LAMERJRDakota Wesleyan (S.D.)42.30m138-10  4/19/2019Red Raider Open28.003.9131.91
3Maitlyn THOMSENSRDoane (Neb.)41.40m135-10  4/18/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial26.003.0929.09
4Tiersa DARLEYSOHastings (Neb.)41.20m135-2  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial24.002.9126.91
5Jasmine EICKHOFFSRConcordia (Neb.)40.88m134-2  4/18/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial22.002.6524.65
6Alyssa WISHERSODickinson State (N.D.)40.42m132-8  4/23/2019Cobber Twilight20.002.3622.36
7Katie DRAKESRDoane (Neb.)38.98m127-11  4/18/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial18.001.4619.46
8Josie PETERSONSOHastings (Neb.)38.45m126-2  4/27/2019Concordia (Neb.) Blizzard Buster16.001.1217.12
9Josie GLASERFRJamestown (N.D.)37.94m124-6  4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational14.000.8414.84
10Peyton HALVERSONSOValley City State (N.D.)37.89m124-4  4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational12.000.8212.82
11Lauren REILLYFRDoane (Neb.)37.67m123-7  4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan10.000.7510.75
12Aurora AREVALOSRMorningside (Iowa)36.97m121-4  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships9.000.529.52
13Jessica DETERDINGJRConcordia (Neb.)36.84m120-11  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial8.000.488.48
14Cassidy CHAPMANSRDoane (Neb.)36.58m120-0  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships7.000.407.40
15Allison SKALAFRDoane (Neb.)36.05m118-3  4/27/2019Concordia (Neb.) Blizzard Buster6.000.226.22
16Madison DODDJRDoane (Neb.)35.72m117-2  4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan5.000.125.12
17Ellie MIRONFRJamestown (N.D.)35.50m116-6  4/19/2019Blue Hawk Games4.500.044.54
18Morgan DE JONGSOConcordia (Neb.)34.94m114-8  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial4.000.004.00
19Morgan MACESOBriar Cliff (Iowa)34.88m114-5  3/22/2019Wildcat Classic3.500.003.50
20Rachel GADIENTJRMount Mercy (Iowa)34.79m114-2  4/13/2019Mustang Open3.000.003.00
21Kaitlin HOLSCHLAGSOGrand View (Iowa)34.74m114-0  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.002.50
22Taylor SCHMEICHELFRJamestown (N.D.)34.32m112-7  4/26/2019Ron Masanz Classic 2.000.002.00
23Rebecca NOZICKAFRDoane (Neb.)33.71m110-7  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational1.500.001.50
24Hannah ROWEFRDordt (Iowa)33.69m110-7  4/23/2019South Dakota Twilight1.000.001.00
25Alicia WEIANDJRJamestown (N.D.)33.53m110-0  4/26/2019Ron Masanz Classic 0.950.000.95
26Samantha BLAZEKSOYork (Neb.)33.32m109-4  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.900.000.90
27Emily LOYSOConcordia (Neb.)33.16m108-10  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.850.000.85
28Amanda COOKJRDoane (Neb.)33.15m108-9  4/12/2019Doane-Nebraska Wesleyan0.800.000.80
29Mariah HUNEKEJRConcordia (Neb.)33.10m108-7  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.750.000.75
30Kaylee BOYLEFRConcordia (Neb.)32.85m107-10  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.700.000.70
31Blake INGLISSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)32.83m107-9  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Alissa DESHANESOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)32.71m107-4  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Lucia MARTIN PENAJRLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)32.63m107-1  4/13/2019Illinois Twilight0.550.000.55
34Joscelyn WINDSRDordt (Iowa)32.21m105-8  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Lauren VANEESODordt (Iowa)31.91m104-8  4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.450.000.45
36Kayla BACHLEJRDoane (Neb.)31.80m104-4  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.400.000.40
37Rebecca CLEPPEJRWilliam Penn (Iowa)31.78m104-3  4/24/2019Truman State Quad0.350.000.35
38Kayla SHANERFRDoane (Neb.)31.73m104-1  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.300.000.30
39Jezri RINEHARTSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)31.59m103-8  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Katie CANNONSOJamestown (N.D.)31.36m102-11  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Sophie TONJESJRDoane (Neb.)31.33m102-10  4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational0.230.000.23
42Cali STEWARTJRHastings (Neb.)31.23m102-6  5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Adele KELLERJRJamestown (N.D.)31.04m101-10  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.180.000.18
44Taylor YANKESRTrinity Christian (Ill.)30.98m101-8  4/27/2019Lancer Invitational0.150.000.15
45Kylie DAVISSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)30.91m101-5  3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)0.130.000.13
46Tia HALOCK FRDickinson State (N.D.)30.51m100-1  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.100.000.10
47Amani MONROEFRCardinal Stritch (Wis.)30.11m98-9½  5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.080.000.08
48Karley JAYNESSRMount Mercy (Iowa)30.09m98-8¾  4/13/2019Mustang Open0.050.000.05
49Mackenzie FERRELLSOConcordia (Neb.)29.60m97-1½  4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial0.030.000.03
50Sarah GOYNESRDordt (Iowa)29.43m96-6¾  4/23/2019South Dakota Twilight0.010.000.01
1Chrislyn WHALEYJRMobile (Ala.)38.15m125-2  3/29/2019Emory Classic30.006.0936.09
2Makayla HICKMONSREdward Waters (Fla.)37.24m122-2  4/5/2019UNF Invitational28.005.1433.14
3Sarah RUCKSRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)35.72m117-2  4/5/2019Georgia Southern Spring Classic26.003.5629.56
4Dekoya HODGESOSt. Thomas (Fla.)35.70m117-2  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships24.003.5427.54
5Laura BORDERSFRWebber International (Fla.)35.65m117-0  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet22.003.4925.49
6Savannah VIGORFRMobile (Ala.)33.31m109-4  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships20.001.7021.70
7Shannon HESTERSRLoyola (La.)32.94m108-1  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships18.001.4319.43
8Tamia SCOTTJRXavier (La.)32.71m107-4  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships16.001.2717.27
9Michelle TIERNEYFRSoutheastern (Fla.)32.32m106-1  4/19/2019South Florida University Invitational14.001.0115.01
10Keyvyn STINYARDFRSoutheastern (Fla.)31.61m103-9  4/19/2019South Florida University Invitational12.000.7412.74
11Zaldo MELISSASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)31.39m103-0  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships10.000.6510.65
12Abbi UNNISFRWebber International (Fla.)30.94m101-6  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet9.000.489.48
13Tatiyana MCCLENDONSOBrenau (Ga.)30.91m101-5  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.478.47
14Taylor HAGINSSRLoyola (La.)30.14m98-10¾  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships7.000.187.18
15Elyssa PAULDINGFRMobile (Ala.)29.97m98-4  4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships6.000.126.12
16Taylor DEVEAUXSRJohnson & Wales (Fla.)29.96m98-3½  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships5.000.115.11
17Katelyn SHINDLERJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)29.71m97-5¾  4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships4.500.024.52
18Princess NWANKWOFRSoutheastern (Fla.)29.34m96-3¼  4/12/2019Hurricane Alumni Invitational4.000.004.00
19Katie HEAVEYFRLoyola (La.)28.97m95-½  3/22/2019Falcon Classic3.500.003.50
20Audrionna MILLERJRColumbia (S.C.)28.82m94-6¾  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Jade FORDJRFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)28.50m93-6  4/12/2019Governors Invitational2.500.002.50
22Kamiyah ROBINSONSOEdward Waters (Fla.)28.24m92-8  2/23/2019Embry-Riddle First Chance Meet (college teams)2.000.002.00
23Samantha DAVILASOWebber International (Fla.)28.22m92-7  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet1.500.001.50
24Olivia GEISELSOUSC Beaufort (S.C.)28.01m91-10¾  4/12/2019The Pickle Festival Relays1.000.001.00
25Tiera MELANCONSRLoyola (La.)28.00m91-10½  3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational0.950.000.95
26Karis HARBINFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)27.52m90-3½  3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.900.000.90
27Ibely-Gertrudis MANSOGO-NDONGFRBrenau (Ga.)26.91m88-3½  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Ariyan HERRINGFREdward Waters (Fla.)26.90m88-3¼  4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Cameron MIMSSOBrenau (Ga.)26.87m88-2  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Deidra COXFRMontreat (N.C.)26.75m87-9¼  4/12/2019Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic0.700.000.70
31Kyla CONNELLFRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)26.24m86-1¼  3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.650.000.65
32Narvaez SAMANTHAFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)25.97m85-2½  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.600.000.60
33Madison OBARSKYFRReinhardt (Ga.)25.56m83-10¼  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Kayla MITCHELLJRBrenau (Ga.)25.11m82-4¾  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.500.000.50
35Wesley MARTIN USC Beaufort (S.C.)24.65m80-10½  3/2/2019Savannah State Eyeopener0.450.000.45
36Morgan SHINESFRLife (Ga.)24.59m80-8¼  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.400.000.40
37Katelyn FOSTERSRSCAD Savannah (Ga.)24.50m80-4¾  3/27/2019Savannah State Twilight0.350.000.35
38Amarah NICHOLSONSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)24.38m80-0  4/23/2019Savannah State Meet0.300.000.30
38Gracie SMITHSRTennessee Wesleyan24.38m80-0  4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.300.000.30
40Susanna BARRFRReinhardt (Ga.)24.37m79-11½  3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.250.000.25
41Thalia JACKSONFRWebber International (Fla.)23.91m78-5½  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.230.000.23
42Paulette BURKEFRWebber International (Fla.)23.74m77-10¾  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.200.000.20
43Isabelle LACHERMEIERFRWarner (Fla.)23.41m76-9¾  4/13/2019Warrior Tri-Meet0.180.000.18
44Sydney CLEREJRCumberland (Tenn.)22.97m75-4½  4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.150.000.15
45Janiya BRYANTSOBrenau (Ga.)22.26m73-½  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.130.000.13
46Jaslyn JOSEPHSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)21.64m71-0  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.100.000.10
47Courtney SHERRYJRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)21.37m70-1½  4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.080.000.08
48Leigha MATTHEWSJRFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)21.14m69-4¼  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
49Holly BOWMANFRFreed-Hardeman (Tenn.)21.10m69-2¾  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Kanyisola ANJORINSOBrenau (Ga.)21.07m69-1½  4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Shelley LAURESSRBenedictine (Kan.)41.43m135-11  4/19/2019Mule Relays30.005.9435.94
2Autumn AVERYFRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)41.11m134-11  4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational28.005.5833.58
3Morgan THOMASSOBaker (Kan.)38.78m127-3  4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open26.003.0329.03
4Kristen CALDERWOODSRSterling (Kan.)37.76m123-11  4/13/2019Bethel (Kan.) College Invitational24.002.1326.13
5Kylie CRISTFRTabor (Kan.)37.59m123-4  4/5/2019Friends Invitational22.002.0024.00
6Brittany KARSTJRPark (Mo.)37.51m123-1  4/17/2019Kansas Relays20.001.9421.94
7Alyssa TREMBLYSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)37.49m123-0  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.9219.92
8Katlyn HENDRICKSONJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)36.92m121-2  4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational16.001.4917.49
9Cassandra LOESCHSOFriends (Kan.)36.39m119-5  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational14.001.1515.15
10Megan VAN HARNJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)35.94m117-11  5/4/2019Fighting Scot Open12.000.9812.98
11Allison NEWPORTSREvangel (Mo.)35.92m117-10  4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational10.000.9710.97
12Kortney SCHUTTJRFriends (Kan.)35.69m117-1  3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight9.000.889.88
13Kristen HERZETJRBethel (Kan.)35.54m116-7  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.828.82
14Jennessa WICKERSHAMFRBethany (Kan.)35.24m115-8  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.707.70
15Elizabeth RHODESFRTabor (Kan.)34.00m111-7  4/5/2019Friends Invitational6.000.216.21
16Sheila LAZAROJRMissouri Valley33.80m110-11  4/17/2019Kansas Relays5.000.135.13
16Laura YANCEYSROttawa (Kan.)33.80m110-11  3/30/2019Baker Relays5.000.135.13
18Briona MORRISSOWiley (Texas)32.75m107-6  4/12/2019Leon Johnson Invitational4.000.004.00
19Maura BUHLERFRBenedictine (Kan.)32.46m106-6  4/19/2019Mule Relays3.500.003.50
20Aaliyah MANUZSOTabor (Kan.)31.76m104-3  4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational3.000.003.00
21Amara FEYRER-MELKFRBenedictine (Kan.)31.56m103-7  5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.002.50
22Courtney HERZETFRBethel (Kan.)31.48m103-4  5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Kaleena LOGANSRColumbia (Mo.)31.40m103-0  4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational1.500.001.50
24Kaylee LUNNFRAvila (Mo.)31.04m101-10  4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open1.000.001.00
25Bailey STRINEJRBenedictine (Kan.)30.93m101-6  4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open0.950.000.95
26Caitlin HOODFRWilliam Woods (Mo.)30.52m100-2  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Kyana RIVERASRSouthwest (N.M.)30.27mA99-3¾  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic0.850.000.85
28Tessa EDGARFRColumbia (Mo.)30.12m98-10  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Mackenzie VAN PELTSOFriends (Kan.)30.10m98-9  4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational0.750.000.75
30Keandria FORDJRLangston (Okla.)29.99m98-4¾  4/26/2019SCU Twilight Qualifier0.700.000.70
31Jasmine EVERSFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)29.85m97-11¼  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.650.000.65
32Shannon MCILHENNEYJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)29.67m97-4¼  4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational0.600.000.60
33Damonica FRANKLINSRWiley (Texas)29.65m97-3½  4/12/2019Leon Johnson Invitational0.550.000.55
34Victoria BOWENSOMissouri Baptist29.56m96-11¾  3/29/2019John Creer Invitational0.500.000.50
35Lia MCLOUGHLINSRAvila (Mo.)29.54m96-11  3/30/2019Baker Relays0.450.000.45
36Peyton ODENSOBaker (Kan.)29.45m96-7½  4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open0.400.000.40
37Ivy BRINGERFRBethel (Kan.)28.33m92-11½  4/13/2019Bethel (Kan.) College Invitational0.350.000.35
38Dani BARSTEADFRWilliams Baptist (Ark.)28.29m92-9¾  4/6/2019Rhodes Seven-Way Meet0.300.000.30
39Maddie MINNAERTSRBenedictine (Kan.)28.28m92-9½  4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational0.280.000.28
40Jasmine YOUNGQUISTFRBethany (Kan.)28.01m91-10¾  4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays0.250.000.25
41Madison MATNEYFRCulver-Stockton (Mo.)27.68m90-9¾  3/29/2019John Creer Invitational0.230.000.23
42Kelsy KNOXJRCentral Baptist (Ark.)27.39m89-10½  4/12/2019UCA Open0.200.000.20
43Meaghan RICEJRColumbia (Mo.)27.36m89-9¼  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.180.000.18
44Jaysley COOKFREvangel (Mo.)27.27m89-5¾  4/19/2019Dewey Allgood Invitational0.150.000.15
45Jayden HAMMONDSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)26.88m88-2¼  4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational0.130.000.13
46Aurora PFEIFFERJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)26.25m86-1½  3/29/2019John Creer Invitational0.100.000.10
47Caspian TRESSINSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)25.50m83-8  3/30/2019Baker Relays0.080.000.08
48Cassidy ROLINGSRWilliam Woods (Mo.)22.78m74-9  3/16/2019Central Methodist Open0.050.000.05
49Allison WAKELANDFRSt. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.)22.66m74-4¼  4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Maddison COOKSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)22.46m73-8¼  4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.010.000.01
1Anna MILLERSRNorthwest (Wash.)45.11m148-0  3/30/2019British Columbia Open30.005.6835.68
2J.V. PATRY-SMITHFRBritish Columbia43.96m144-3  3/30/2019British Columbia Open28.004.5432.54
3Alex CONLEYFROregon Tech43.52m142-10  3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic26.004.1030.10
4Giovanna JANESFRBritish Columbia42.16m138-4  4/19/2019Beach Invitational24.003.0327.03
5Karianne ZOLLMANJREastern Oregon41.60m136-6  5/4/2019Linfield Open22.002.6424.64
6Shana COSBYJRProvidence (Mont.)41.40m135-10  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open20.002.5022.50
7Hope WELHAVENJRCarroll (Mont.)40.51mA132-11  4/20/2019Montana State Open18.001.8919.89
8Makayla AKERSSOEastern Oregon39.18m128-7  5/4/2019Linfield Open16.000.9716.97
9Sarah FALARDEAUSOCorban (Ore.)39.11m128-4  3/2/2019Willamette Opener14.000.9214.92
10Maia HALVORSONJRWestmont (Calif.)38.94m127-9  3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic12.000.8012.80
11Hailey KJAERSOBritish Columbia38.92m127-8  4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational10.000.7910.79
12Amber MILLERFROregon Tech38.82m127-5  3/9/2019Wildcat Invitational (Chico State)9.000.729.72
13Trudy BURNSSOWarner Pacific (Ore.)37.97m124-7  3/9/2019Pacific (Ore.) Preview8.000.418.41
14KC CATEYFRCollege of Idaho37.74m123-10  4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash7.000.337.33
14Maile KAMJRMultnomah (Ore.)37.74m123-10  3/16/2019Rich Allen Classic7.000.337.33
16Rebecca MCLEANJRCorban (Ore.)37.19m122-0  3/2/2019Willamette Opener5.000.135.13
17Cali ALLENFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)37.14m121-10  5/3/2019Portland Twilight4.500.114.61
18Maddie BROWNSRCollege of Idaho37.07m121-8  4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open4.000.094.09
19Michaela BANYIJRWestmont (Calif.)36.77m120-8  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.003.50
20Kaitlyn GORDONJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)35.02m114-11  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open3.000.003.00
21Kiersten LANCASTERSOCollege of Idaho34.98m114-9  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational2.500.002.50
22Vendela WILLIAMSSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)34.42m112-11  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Jordin JOHNSONFRSouthern Oregon34.34m112-8  4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational1.500.001.50
24Josie D'AGOSTINOJRCarroll (Mont.)33.65m110-5  4/12/2019Montana Open1.000.001.00
25Victoria BRANCHSREastern Oregon33.24m109-1  5/4/2019Linfield Open0.950.000.95
26Natalie ROBINSONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)32.76m107-6  4/27/2019Cougar Invitational0.900.000.90
27Alyssa DEUTSCHFRArizona Christian32.69m107-3  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Gabrielle HAGENFRCarroll (Mont.)32.60mA107-0  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.800.000.80
29Valerie SCHMIDTFRCorban (Ore.)32.58m106-11  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.750.000.75
30Rikki NEWLANDJRArizona Christian32.36m106-2  4/12/2019Mesa T-Bird Invitational0.700.000.70
31Sage BURGMEIERFREvergreen State (Wash.)32.24m105-9  3/9/2019Pacific Lutheran Invitational0.650.000.65
32Adiel WENGERFRNorthwest (Wash.)31.51m103-5  4/27/2019Ralph Vernacchia Invitational0.600.000.60
33Paige DODDJREastern Oregon31.41m103-1  3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.550.000.55
34Felicity ZACHRYFRVanguard (Calif.)31.31m102-9  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Savannah PROSKEFRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)31.27m102-7  4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.450.000.45
36Alicia WALTERJRCorban (Ore.)31.05m101-11  4/20/2019Cougar Open0.400.000.40
37Ellen TRAPPSOWestmont (Calif.)30.45m99-11  4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont0.350.000.35
38Mindy HARMONJRCorban (Ore.)29.87m98-0  3/2/2019Willamette Opener0.300.000.30
39Allison YOUNGSROregon Tech29.84m97-10¾  3/28/2019Mike Fanelli Track Classic0.280.000.28
40Amanda WICKSRArizona Christian29.25m95-11¾  4/12/2019Mesa T-Bird Invitational0.250.000.25
41Amanda CHANSOVanguard (Calif.)29.04m95-3½  3/15/2019The Coast Classic0.230.000.23
42Nadya WISHAMJRWestmont (Calif.)28.42m93-3  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.200.000.20
43Brianna STOPPASRWestmont (Calif.)28.38m93-1½  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.180.000.18
44Haleigh BATTYJRWestmont (Calif.)28.31m92-10¾  4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Sarah CAVINESSSRNorthwest (Wash.)27.43m90-0  3/16/2019Doris Heritage Distance Festival0.130.000.13
46Shyama MOSSJRArizona Christian27.14m89-½  4/12/2019Mesa T-Bird Invitational0.100.000.10
47Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon26.95m88-5  3/25/2019Boxer Combined Events0.080.000.08
48Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)26.44m86-9  4/11/2019Pelluer Invitational0.050.000.05
49Morgan BAYESFRCorban (Ore.)25.91m85-¼  3/9/2019Saints Open0.030.000.03
50Madison CARSONSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)25.82m84-8½  4/11/2019Pelluer Invitational0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years