USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Team Rankings

Great Lakes

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE

Event Rankings

400 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Safia BRIGHTJRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)55.63   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships30.005.6635.66
2Delaney STERSICSOSiena Heights (Mich.)56.37   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships28.004.0932.09
3Ayanna MOODYSRIndiana Tech56.59   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships26.003.6329.63
4Alexia DEHAVEN-BOYDSRLindsey Wilson (Ky.)56.88   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships24.003.0327.03
5Savannah GREGORYJRCampbellsville (Ky.)57.30   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships22.002.2724.27
6Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)57.54   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational20.001.9421.94
7Pamela SANDERS-BOOKERFRIndiana Tech57.67   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational18.001.7719.77
8Jada BURTONFRMarian (Ind.)58.03   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships16.001.2917.29
9Jaydn FUERSTSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)58.19   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships14.001.0815.08
10Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)58.37   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships12.000.8412.84
11Jozalyn ALBRIGHTFRCincinnati Christian (Ohio)58.38   4/12/2019Ball State Challenge10.000.8210.82
12Marie NINAMOUSOLindsey Wilson (Ky.)58.51   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships9.000.659.65
13Miriam WOODSRTaylor (Ind.)58.59   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships8.000.558.55
14Jordan GOODMANSOAquinas (Mich.)58.71   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.457.45
15Rachel SARGENTSOOhio Christian58.75   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships6.000.436.43
16Dymanique THOMPSONSOCumberlands (Ky.)58.82   3/14/201949er Classic5.000.385.38
17Antonishka DEVEAUXSOIndiana Tech58.90   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays4.500.334.83
18Patience KENNEDYSRIndiana Tech58.98   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships4.000.284.28
19Molly MITCHELLJRHuntington (Ind.)59.16   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships3.500.163.66
19Megan MCMANNONSOCumberlands (Ky.)59.16   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational3.500.163.66
21Analis FLOYDSRAquinas (Mich.)59.24   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.112.61
22Selena BARNETTFRCumberlands (Ky.)59.32   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships2.000.062.06
23Abby SPARKSFRMidway (Ky.)59.88   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Katlyn KOETSIERSOCornerstone (Mich.)59.96   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational1.000.001.00
25Cierra JENKINSFRIndiana Tech1:00.04   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.950.000.95
26Raven GIBSONJRMarian (Ind.)1:00.08   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Kaniyah RUSHFRIU East (Ind.)1:00.10   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.850.000.85
28Jacqueline PRUITTJRMadonna (Mich.)1:00.11   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.800.000.80
29Kevaray GILLETTEFRIU East (Ind.)1:00.13   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Megan ENNISFRConcordia (Mich.)1:00.18   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.700.000.70
31Casey LENONFRAquinas (Mich.)1:00.24   4/13/2019George Mason Spring Invitational0.650.000.65
32Sydney JONESSRGeorgetown (Ky.)1:00.43   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.600.000.60
33Taylor TACKETTSORio Grande (Ohio)1:00.45   4/25/2019River States Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Nicole DIEKEMAJRAquinas (Mich.)1:00.51   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Delilah DELGADOFRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)1:00.62   4/6/2019DePauw Invitational0.450.000.45
36Mara VANORDERJRCornerstone (Mich.)1:00.71   4/19/2019Al Owens Classic0.400.000.40
37AnnaMarie MCKENZIEFRIndiana Wesleyan1:00.94   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Kardia DUNAHJRIndiana Wesleyan1:00.96   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39Kelsey MORGANFRIndiana Wesleyan1:01.36   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Sarai SOSA PEREZFRIU East (Ind.)1:01.46   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open0.250.000.25
41Taylor COLEFRSaint Francis (Ind.)1:01.47   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
42Journey WHEELERSOWVU Tech1:01.70   4/5/2019Concord University Invitational0.200.000.20
43Jessica CHOJNACKISOHuntington (Ind.)1:01.75   4/13/2019Huntington Invitational0.180.000.18
44Anna REPESHJRAquinas (Mich.)1:01.76   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.150.000.15
45Dana DWYERSOMarian (Ind.)1:01.80   3/14/2019Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational0.130.000.13
46Terranecia GAYDENSOMarian (Ind.)1:02.09   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.100.000.10
46Winifred SCENIAKSOSaint Francis (Ind.)1:02.09   4/13/2019Huntington Invitational0.100.000.10
48Alexus HUNTFRCampbellsville (Ky.)1:02.19   4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.050.000.05
49Makayla COLLIERSOGoshen (Ind.)1:02.49   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Anna SOUZISSRTaylor (Ind.)1:02.61   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Brianna FLORVILUSSOYork (Neb.)57.40   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial30.004.0734.07
2Celina MAYFORTHSOSt. Francis (Ill.)57.72   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships28.003.3631.36
3Rachel BATTERSHELLFRConcordia (Neb.)57.93   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships26.002.9028.90
4Kylee VOIGTJRJamestown (N.D.)57.98   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational24.002.8026.80
5Meghan HELLERJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)58.04   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.6724.67
6Mika KOOISTRAFRDordt (Iowa)58.17   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships20.002.3822.38
7Gabriella CZECHFRViterbo (Wis.)58.32   5/3/2019Meet of the UnSaintly18.002.0620.06
8Hannah WARNERFRHastings (Neb.)58.62   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships16.001.4917.49
9Jacee PFEIFERFRConcordia (Neb.)58.78   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships14.001.2715.27
10Olivia HOEKSTRASOTrinity Christian (Ill.)58.80   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships12.001.2413.24
11Taylor LUDWIGSODickinson State (N.D.)58.89   4/26/2019Ron Masanz Classic 10.001.1111.11
12Jenna PHILSONSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)58.91   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships9.001.0810.08
13Annika PINGELFRDoane (Neb.)59.07   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships8.000.868.86
14MacKenzie BRANDLSODoane (Neb.)59.19   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships7.000.697.69
14Peyton COFFINSRBriar Cliff (Iowa)59.19   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships7.000.697.69
16Ashley CASWELLSOViterbo (Wis.)59.56   4/6/2019Ashton May Invitational5.000.415.41
17Elizabeth RANKINSRDordt (Iowa)59.72   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships4.500.304.80
18Emma BAKKERSODordt (Iowa)59.78   4/19/2019Red Raider Open4.000.264.26
19Sonora FORESMANJRMorningside (Iowa)59.80   4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight3.500.253.75
20Kiana HOFF-AUSRMount Marty (S.D.)1:00.04   4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight3.000.083.08
21Kirsten PAETOWSODakota State (S.D.)1:00.14   4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight2.500.012.51
22Rebekah MUILENBURGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:00.21   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational2.000.002.00
23Meghan MCGOWANSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:00.26   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite1.500.001.50
24Lani HILLARDSOSt. Ambrose (Iowa)1:00.34   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Isabelle WATSONSODoane (Neb.)1:00.36   4/25/2019Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational0.950.000.95
26Carmen DEVRIESFRJamestown (N.D.)1:00.39   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.900.000.90
27Devyn KEMBLEFRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:00.58   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Allison BIRKSSONorthwestern (Iowa)1:00.81   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.800.000.80
29Kate WNEKSODordt (Iowa)1:01.30   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Meghan ORRFRJamestown (N.D.)1:01.34c(1:01.23A)  3/30/2019Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open0.700.000.70
31Jennifer GILESFRDakota State (S.D.)1:01.40   5/3/2019Howard Wood Relays0.650.000.65
32Ashley OMOREGIEFRWilliam Penn (Iowa)1:01.70   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
33Jacqueline FULLERJRRoosevelt (Ill.)1:01.75   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.550.000.55
34Madison WHITCOMBSODakota State (S.D.)1:01.76   5/3/2019Howard Wood Relays0.500.000.50
35Raven WILLIAMSFRWilliam Penn (Iowa)1:01.78   4/24/2019Truman State Quad0.450.000.45
36Rose PELELO-RAYSRMorningside (Iowa)1:02.01   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.400.000.40
36Megan WILLROTHSRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:02.01   4/19/2019Red Raider Open0.400.000.40
38Brianna SLEEZERFRMorningside (Iowa)1:02.12   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
38Eva BRUNOSOSt. Francis (Ill.)1:02.12   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite0.300.000.30
40Asia RANCESOLincoln (Ill.)1:02.15   5/4/2019Fighting Scot Open0.250.000.25
41Grace EDEENSODickinson State (N.D.)1:02.25   4/26/2019Ron Masanz Classic 0.230.000.23
42Ashlynn PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)1:02.26   4/20/2019Dick Young Classic0.200.000.20
43Aimie MARSHALLSRLindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)1:02.36   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.180.000.18
44Celine RATULOWSKIFRSaint Xavier (Ill.)1:02.48   4/23/2019Lewis Twilight0.150.000.15
45Hannah ROHDASRYork (Neb.)1:02.65   4/14/2019UNK Loper Invitational0.130.000.13
46Megan KRISCHFRSt. Francis (Ill.)1:02.88   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.100.000.10
47Kaitlyn ELMERJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)1:02.93   4/23/2019Lewis Twilight0.080.000.08
48Emily SORENSENSRNorthwestern (Iowa)1:02.94   4/25/2019Kip Janvrin Open0.050.000.05
49Alondra TOLEDOFRGraceland (Iowa)1:02.96   4/5/2019Central (Iowa) Invitational0.030.000.03
50Audra STEILFRClarke (Iowa)1:03.13   4/13/2019Mustang Open0.010.000.01
1Stacey Ann WILLIAMSFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)52.74   4/20/2019LSU Alumni Gold30.007.2537.25
2Xuxa PEARTSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)54.75   4/27/2019Southern Miss Open28.003.5831.58
3Jezelle SHAWFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)54.90   4/27/2019Southern Miss Open26.003.3229.32
4Kimona SMIKLESRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)55.15   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational24.002.8826.88
5Shalysa WRAYFRXavier (La.)55.24   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.7324.73
6Argyana BOLTONJRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)55.55   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational20.002.2522.25
7Namiah SIMPSONFRSoutheastern (Fla.)55.87   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational18.001.8819.88
8O'shalia JOHNSONFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)56.21   4/27/2019Southern Miss Open16.001.5017.50
9Courtney GALESFRSoutheastern (Fla.)56.84   4/19/2019South Florida University Invitational14.000.8314.83
10Ariel FORDFRXavier (La.)56.96   3/2/2019Strawberry Relays12.000.7612.76
11Jasmine WILLIAMSFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)57.18   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships10.000.6410.64
12Faith CALLOWAYSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)57.34   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships9.000.559.55
13Kadeja CAMPBELLFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)57.35   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational8.000.558.55
14Kimone HINDSSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)57.55   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational7.000.447.44
15Briana HUFFSOMobile (Ala.)57.70   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational6.000.366.36
16Dasia STENNETTSOTruett-McConnell (Ga.)57.78   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships5.000.315.31
17Yanique WATSONSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)58.03   4/27/2019Southern Miss Open4.500.184.68
18Brittany WASHINGTONSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)58.46   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational4.000.004.00
19Alexis WILLIAMSFRXavier (La.)58.72   3/2/2019Strawberry Relays3.500.003.50
20Keshara ATMOREFRWebber International (Fla.)58.76   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships3.000.003.00
21Amber BELLFRColumbia (S.C.)59.11   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational2.500.002.50
22Ky'Reon MCBRIDESOXavier (La.)59.19   4/27/2019Southern Miss Open2.000.002.00
23Shantae GREENSRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)59.31   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.001.50
24Els VAN HOOIJDONKSRTennessee Wesleyan59.54   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Aneya RAYNORSOMobile (Ala.)59.64   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.950.000.95
26Kierra FRAZIERSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)59.69   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.900.000.90
27Keziah GLOVERFRMobile (Ala.)59.80   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.850.000.85
28Janelle JONESSRXavier (La.)59.88   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational0.800.000.80
29Tranico PARSONSOTennessee Wesleyan59.92   4/6/2019Lenoir-Rhyne Classic0.750.000.75
30Raven RILEYFRXavier (La.)1:00.28   3/2/2019Strawberry Relays0.700.000.70
31Paulette WIMBERLY FRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:00.37   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.650.000.65
32Arrrielle EDWARDSFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)1:00.53   3/12/2019Nova Southeastern Meet #20.600.000.60
33Kameron JEFFERSONSRWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:00.55   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.550.000.55
34Faith WILSONFRCumberland (Tenn.)1:00.62   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.500.000.50
35Aija WALLFRColumbia (S.C.)1:00.96   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Miyah FORDFRSoutheastern (Fla.)1:00.98   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.400.000.40
37Deborah EKEANYANWUSOBrenau (Ga.)1:01.05   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.350.000.35
38Ry-Anne RILEYJRXavier (La.)1:01.16   4/6/2019McNeese Spring Time Invite0.300.000.30
39Amarah NICHOLSONSRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)1:01.30   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.280.000.28
40Ashley JONESSOStillman (Ala.)1:01.52   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.250.000.25
41Tristin SANDERSJRLoyola (La.)1:01.56   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.230.000.23
42Nia GRIFFINSRBrenau (Ga.)1:01.70   4/5/2019Susan Rouse Invitational0.200.000.20
43Angerika COLBERTSRLife (Ga.)1:01.78   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.180.000.18
44Billie SHELTONSOMobile (Ala.)1:01.99   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Madison PLAGGENBURGFRCumberland (Tenn.)1:02.20   4/12/2019Governors Invitational0.130.000.13
45Mikayla DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)1:02.20   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.130.000.13
47Angela OPOREFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)1:02.32   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.080.000.08
48J'nai TAYLOR FRWebber International (Fla.)1:02.35   3/15/2019UNC-Wilmington Seahawk Invitational0.050.000.05
49Meri HEBERTSRLoyola (La.)1:02.42   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.030.000.03
50Lisa POWELL Cumberland (Tenn.)1:02.58   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.010.000.01
1Amy BRAIMBRIDGEJRMcPherson (Kan.)54.78   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships30.006.2436.24
2Adia VAUGHNSOOttawa (Kan.)56.21   4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open28.003.5331.53
3Ardeen WALKERJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)56.52   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships26.002.9628.96
4Genevie RIVERASOMcPherson (Kan.)56.74   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships24.002.5626.56
5Kelly BROWNJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)56.90   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.2724.27
6Pearl MORGANJRCentral Methodist (Mo.)57.15   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships20.001.8521.85
7Jaylen KNIGHTFRFriends (Kan.)57.28   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships18.001.7019.70
8Kaycee MAYFIELDJRBaker (Kan.)57.47   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships16.001.4717.47
9Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)57.52   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.4115.41
10Myah YODERFRBaker (Kan.)57.57   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships12.001.3513.35
11Danielle DAVIDSRWiley (Texas)57.80   4/12/2019Leon Johnson Invitational10.001.0811.08
12London FUTCHFRSouthwestern (Kan.)57.91   4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays9.000.959.95
13Kara SIMMONSSRFriends (Kan.)58.17   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships8.000.728.72
14Artexis DRAKEFRSaint Mary (Kan.)58.23   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.687.68
15Tatelyn LASLEYSOMcPherson (Kan.)58.80   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.356.35
16Tiarah MCDANIELSRBaker (Kan.)58.82   4/27/2019Zach Kindler Wildcat Open5.000.345.34
17Talia RAWLSFRBenedictine (Kan.)59.07   4/19/2019Mule Relays4.500.204.70
18Areka HANSONSRPark (Mo.)59.15   3/16/2019Central Methodist Open4.000.154.15
19Myan ELRINGTONJRBaker (Kan.)59.22   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational3.500.113.61
20Aundrea CULLIVERJROur Lady of the Lake (Texas)59.32   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships3.000.053.05
21Teresa AMBUULJRBenedictine (Kan.)59.38   4/19/2019Mule Relays2.500.022.52
22Anysia ROMAINJROklahoma City59.40   4/26/2019SCU Twilight Qualifier2.000.012.01
23Emma KASAPSRPark (Mo.)59.65   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge1.500.001.50
24Sarah BARTELSRBethany (Kan.)59.72   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Ashley WURTENBERGERFRBenedictine (Kan.)59.80   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
25Megan VAN HARNJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)59.80   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
27Amanda ESPARZASOOur Lady of the Lake (Texas)1:00.11c(1:00.00A)  5/4/2019Masked Rider Outdoor Open0.850.000.85
28Conangela SENIORJRScience & Arts (Okla.)1:00.31   4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational0.800.000.80
29Kristin STOCKHORSTFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:00.50   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Jordan HAWMANFRBaker (Kan.)1:00.68   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31T'Keyah PACEFRTexas College1:00.79   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Roshae BURRELLSRScience & Arts (Okla.)1:01.10   5/3/2019Wichita State Shocker Open0.600.000.60
33Miranda TENOVEJRFriends (Kan.)1:01.21   3/23/2019Emporia State Spring Twilight0.550.000.55
34Cameryn SPECHTFRBenedictine (Kan.)1:01.33   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Ty'Kie SINGLETONFRPhilander Smith (Ark.)1:01.40   4/5/2019Little Rock Invite0.450.000.45
36Alexzandria FLEMINGFRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:01.64   4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational0.400.000.40
37Bailey WAGNERJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)1:01.67   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.350.000.35
38Mollie AMBUULSRBenedictine (Kan.)1:01.99   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.300.000.30
39Mason FITZGERALDFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:02.04   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Taya' BUCHANANJRSouthwestern (Kan.)1:02.08   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.250.000.25
41Dayza LANEFRTexas College1:02.27   4/12/2019A&M-Commerce East Texas Invitational0.230.000.23
42Christine EVANSFRSouthwestern Christian (Okla.)1:02.37   4/26/2019SCU Twilight Qualifier0.200.000.20
43Allison ANDERSONFRPark (Mo.)1:02.47   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational0.180.000.18
44Jena HAHLBECKFRPark (Mo.)1:02.59   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational0.150.000.15
45Amya NOILS FRHuston-Tillotson (Texas)1:02.64   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships0.130.000.13
46Halie MOELLERFRColumbia (Mo.)1:02.80   4/6/2019Mizzou Spring Open0.100.000.10
47Lorena MORENOSRSaint Mary (Kan.)1:02.90   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.080.000.08
48Brittany CANOFRCentral Methodist (Mo.)1:02.94   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.050.000.05
49Breonne MALTBIAJRAvila (Mo.)1:02.95   3/22/2019KC Quad Challenge0.030.000.03
50Tabetha DEINESFRKansas Wesleyan1:03.00   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.010.000.01
1Arianna DANIELJRSouthern Oregon56.65   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational30.004.1334.13
2Emily PARKSJRWestmont (Calif.)56.84   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational28.003.7631.76
3Sienna LALONDEFRBritish Columbia56.96   3/14/2019UNLV Spring Invitational26.003.5329.53
4Jazzmin BRYANSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)56.98   4/27/2019Cougar Invitational24.003.5027.50
5Katherine LUCASSOBritish Columbia57.09   4/19/2019Beach Invitational22.003.2925.29
6Amber VON ESSENSROregon Tech57.30   4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight20.002.8922.89
7Seanna NALBANDYANSOThe Master's (Calif.)57.33   3/21/2019Westmont Collegiate Classic18.002.8320.83
8Michelle HERBESFREastern Oregon58.32   4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open16.001.4717.47
9Elizabeth HERBESJREastern Oregon58.45   5/3/2019Portland Twilight14.001.3115.31
10Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho58.95   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational12.000.7312.73
11Savannah GREENWADEJRSouthern Oregon59.09   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance10.000.6410.64
12McKinley LITTONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)59.39   4/5/2019War XII9.000.469.46
13Leah MCWILLIAMSOBritish Columbia59.53   3/30/2019British Columbia Open8.000.388.38
14Mackenzie WILSONSOCorban (Ore.)59.55   3/2/2019Willamette Opener7.000.377.37
15Maisie MCMANUSSOLewis-Clark State (Idaho)59.57   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational6.000.356.35
15Madison GLASCOCKFRCollege of Idaho59.57   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational6.000.356.35
17Lindsay ASPLUNDSRCorban (Ore.)1:00.17   3/23/2019Willamette Invitational4.500.004.50
18Karlie SMITHFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:00.29   5/4/2019Linfield Open4.000.004.00
19Alyssa CALDERASOWestmont (Calif.)1:00.30   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships3.500.003.50
20Dallas BORREGOFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:00.31   5/3/2019Portland Twilight3.000.003.00
21Rebekka KALMBACHFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:00.37   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic2.500.002.50
22Rebecca HARDYSOWilliam Jessup (Calif.)1:00.40   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Lily LAVINEFROregon Tech1:00.41   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance1.500.001.50
24Kaitlin ANGELLSOBritish Columbia1:00.44   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad1.000.001.00
25Sophia RUESGAFRHope International (Calif.)1:00.51   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Gwyndalynne ROMRELLFROttawa (Ariz.)1:00.66   3/15/2019Willie Williams Classic0.900.000.90
27Megan BOALSSOEastern Oregon1:00.69   4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open0.850.000.85
28Sophia RUESGAFRHope International (Calif.)1:00.79   3/23/2019Point Loma Invitational0.800.000.80
29Madison PATRICKSOCollege of Idaho1:00.80   3/22/2019Northwest Nazarene Invitational0.750.000.75
30Rylee BROWNFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:00.89   5/4/2019Linfield Open0.700.000.70
31Brianna JURYSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:01.00   4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight0.650.000.65
32Lisa RANSOMFRSoka (Calif.)1:01.10   4/12/2019UCSD Triton Invitational0.600.000.60
33Tea CHATELAINSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:01.35   5/4/2019Linfield Open0.550.000.55
34Monica WHITESRCarroll (Mont.)1:01.63c(1:01.52A)  4/12/2019Montana Open0.500.000.50
35Payge DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho1:01.68   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.450.000.45
36Payton ANDERSONFRCollege of Idaho1:01.98   4/6/2019Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational0.400.000.40
37Daphne SALOMONSOHope International (Calif.)1:02.49   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.350.000.35
38Katie EMERSONSREastern Oregon1:02.72   5/4/2019Linfield Open0.300.000.30
39Jasmine LAYSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)1:02.93   5/4/2019Linfield Open0.280.000.28
40Hayley MADDENJRBritish Columbia1:03.07   4/7/2019Emilie Mondor Spring Open0.250.000.25
41Sarah CANZONERISOWestmont (Calif.)1:03.18   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
41Kaitlyn BURGESSFREastern Oregon1:03.18   4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open0.230.000.23
43Emma PERRY FRCarroll (Mont.)1:03.33c(1:03.22A)  5/2/2019Providence Open0.180.000.18
44Natalie ROBINSONJRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)1:03.49   4/27/2019Cougar Invitational0.150.000.15
45Allie BARNESSOCarroll (Mont.)1:03.71c(1:03.60A)  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.130.000.13
46Mikaela TORRESFRWestmont (Calif.)1:03.73   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.100.000.10
47Savannah LEEFRWarner Pacific (Ore.)1:03.89   5/4/2019Linfield Open0.080.000.08
48Persia ANDERSONFRMultnomah (Ore.)1:03.94   4/20/2019Cougar Open0.050.000.05
49Kristen MOHRHOFFSOWestmont (Calif.)1:04.34   4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont0.030.000.03
49Salina GARCIASRHope International (Calif.)1:04.34   3/9/2019Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic0.030.000.03

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years