USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2019 Week #6 - May 8th

Event Rankings

800 Meters
RkAthlete/RelayYrTeamMark  C/PDateMeetPlace
Pts
Bonus
Pts
Total
Pts
1Anna SHIELDSSRPoint Park (Pa.)2:07.06   4/13/2019Bison Outdoor Classic30.006.7736.77
2Hellen MAASOTUOSOUnion (Ky.)2:11.70   4/5/2019Hilltopper Relays28.003.7531.75
3Emma JANKOWSKISOBethel (Ind.)2:13.04   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships26.002.9228.92
4Alexis MILLERSRAquinas (Mich.)2:13.07   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational24.002.9026.90
5Jessica SPRINKLESJRIndiana Wesleyan2:13.74   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships22.002.4924.49
6Amanda SOROKINJRCornerstone (Mich.)2:14.14   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships20.002.2422.24
7Reba BARTRAMSOPoint Park (Pa.)2:15.48   5/3/2019Slippery Rock Qualifier18.001.6519.65
8Brooke SMITHSRShawnee State (Ohio)2:16.01   3/14/201949er Classic16.001.4417.44
9Aspen DIRRSRHuntington (Ind.)2:16.46   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships14.001.2615.26
10Alexis LOMBARDOJRIndiana Tech2:16.74   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships12.001.1513.15
11Erica STUTSMANFRIndiana Wesleyan2:18.65   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships10.000.6510.65
12Marjorie CROSBYSRTaylor (Ind.)2:18.81   4/12/2019Ball State Challenge9.000.629.62
13Samantha WISSELSOSaint Francis (Ind.)2:19.66   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships8.000.468.46
14Jessica COOKFRShawnee State (Ohio)2:19.72   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships7.000.457.45
15Abbey BRENNANFRTaylor (Ind.)2:19.93   4/12/2019Ball State Challenge6.000.406.40
16Naomi NOYESJRTaylor (Ind.)2:20.66   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships5.000.275.27
17Abby BITTNERSOIU East (Ind.)2:21.35   4/6/2019Oliver Nikoloff Open4.500.144.64
18Kendra FRIEDENJRIndiana Wesleyan2:21.40   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships4.000.134.13
19Sterling SIMEKFRIndiana Wesleyan2:21.46   4/27/2019Lancer Invitational3.500.123.62
20Rachel GERBERSRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)2:21.56   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships3.000.103.10
21Valerie RICHTERSRCornerstone (Mich.)2:21.59   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.092.59
22Adison PRESTON FRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)2:22.29   4/20/2019Kenyon Spring Invitational2.000.002.00
23Tannah ADGATEJRAquinas (Mich.)2:22.46   4/13/2019George Mason Spring Invitational1.500.001.50
24Colette LARKSOAquinas (Mich.)2:22.63   4/19/2019Al Owens Classic1.000.001.00
25Rachel BLAGGSRTaylor (Ind.)2:22.69   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.950.000.95
26Jessica DUVALLJRBethel (Ind.)2:22.78   4/13/2019Hillsdale Invitational0.900.000.90
27Miriam WOODSRTaylor (Ind.)2:23.03   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.850.000.85
28Jaydn FUERSTSRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:23.60   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.800.000.80
29Anna REPESHJRAquinas (Mich.)2:23.66   4/13/2019George Mason Spring Invitational0.750.000.75
30Maggie WHITNEYFRAquinas (Mich.)2:23.75   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Kellyn VALEJRCalumet St. Joseph (Ind.)2:23.94   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.650.000.65
32Sierra ALBUSSOCornerstone (Mich.)2:23.98   3/8/2019Coastal Carolina Invitational0.600.000.60
33Alyssa BOYDSOPoint Park (Pa.)2:24.20   4/18/2019Slippery Rock Open0.550.000.55
34Alyssa HAMILTONJRCumberlands (Ky.)2:24.36   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational0.500.000.50
35Lacy WOJTSRRochester (Mich.)2:24.63   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.450.000.45
36Lily ROTHERTSOIndiana Tech2:24.67   4/13/2019Bellarmine Classic0.400.000.40
37Nygia POLLARDFRCornerstone (Mich.)2:24.68   4/25/2019Hillsdale Gina Relays0.350.000.35
38Megan WISEJRSpring Arbor (Mich.)2:24.79   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39Anna NISENJRBethel (Ind.)2:24.83   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.280.000.28
40Anna SOUZISSRTaylor (Ind.)2:25.16   3/22/2019Emory Invitational0.250.000.25
41Casie NADASKYFRSiena Heights (Mich.)2:25.51   4/5/2019Spartan Invitational0.230.000.23
42Mackenzie NEHERFRIU East (Ind.)2:25.59   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.200.000.20
43Molly MITCHELLJRHuntington (Ind.)2:25.60   4/13/2019Huntington Invitational0.180.000.18
44Caren HERNANDEZSRSaint Francis (Ind.)2:25.76   5/2/2019Crossroads League Outdoor Championships0.150.000.15
45Mara VANORDERJRCornerstone (Mich.)2:26.74   4/6/2019George Glass Invitational0.130.000.13
46Whitney TAYLORSOAquinas (Mich.)2:26.96   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.100.000.10
47Emily CHANDLERFRMidway (Ky.)2:27.18   4/12/2019Centre Twilight Meet0.080.000.08
48Lauren MCHANSOCumberlands (Ky.)2:27.35   4/20/2019Kentucky Open0.050.000.05
48Megan ENNISFRConcordia (Mich.)2:27.35   4/12/2019Golden Grizzly Duals0.050.000.05
50Gabby PORTERSOConcordia (Mich.)2:27.44   5/2/2019Wolverine-Hoosier (WHAC) Outdoor Championships0.010.000.01
1Jenna STEPHENSSRDordt (Iowa)2:16.91   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships30.003.6633.66
2Emalee FUNDERMANNSOMorningside (Iowa)2:17.25   4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight28.003.3631.36
3Eva BRUNOSOSt. Francis (Ill.)2:17.26   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships26.003.3529.35
4Rebekah MUILENBURGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:17.47   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships24.003.1727.17
5Kathryn VANDER POELSRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:18.10   3/15/2019Rhodes Invitational22.002.6124.61
6Jaci PARRIOTTJRDoane (Neb.)2:19.38   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial20.001.7121.71
7Katrina ENGEBRETSONJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:19.56   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships18.001.6119.61
8Delaney LEMKAUSRDoane (Neb.)2:19.79   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships16.001.4717.47
9Sabrina BAFTIRISOSt. Francis (Ill.)2:20.06   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.3215.32
10Corrie REILEYSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:20.19   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships12.001.2513.25
11Ashley PLUMBSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:20.58   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships10.001.0211.02
12Annika RICKSODordt (Iowa)2:20.59   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships9.001.0210.02
13Jenna PHILSONSROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:21.18   3/23/2019Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan)8.000.688.68
14Kassidy DE JONGSRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:21.31   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational7.000.647.64
15Celina MAYFORTHSOSt. Francis (Ill.)2:22.04   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational6.000.436.43
16Samantha MCCLARYJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:22.17   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite5.000.405.40
17Vivian SANCHEZSOMidland (Neb.)2:22.22   4/5/2019Concordia (Neb.) Outdoor Invitational4.500.384.88
18Annechiena KNEVELBAARDSRDordt (Iowa)2:22.53   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships4.000.304.30
19Andrea ERTZJRMount Mercy (Iowa)2:22.59   4/5/2019Wartburg Outdoor Select3.500.283.78
20Miranda RATHJENJRConcordia (Neb.)2:22.68   4/19/2019Jim Dutcher Memorial3.000.263.26
21Allie BOSSFRTrinity Christian (Ill.)2:22.75   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships2.500.242.74
22Gabriella CZECHFRViterbo (Wis.)2:22.78   4/18/2019UW-La Crosse Esten Challenge2.000.232.23
23Rachel SHEPARDFROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:22.81   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships1.500.221.72
24Clare KORTLEVERJRMorningside (Iowa)2:23.04   4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight1.000.161.16
25Taylor COGDELLJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:23.22   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.950.111.06
26Haydyn WEISESODoane (Neb.)2:23.30   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.900.080.98
27Kiana HOFF-AU Mount Marty (S.D.)2:23.50   4/12/2019Sioux City Relays0.850.030.88
28Bailey SMITHSODickinson State (N.D.)2:23.81   5/3/2019Dickinson State Last Chance Meet0.800.000.80
29Sarah VAN WYKSRDordt (Iowa)2:23.90   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Abby SEARSSRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:24.22   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Angela BUDACHJROlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:24.38   4/13/2019Greenville Select Meet0.650.000.65
32Jenna DIRKXFRMorningside (Iowa)2:24.64   5/3/2019GPAC Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
32Marie MAYERSOJudson (Ill.)2:24.64   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.600.000.60
34Hailey PULLMANFRDordt (Iowa)2:25.12   4/12/2019Sioux City Relays0.500.000.50
35Annika BRANDSFRDordt (Iowa)2:25.21   4/23/2019South Dakota Twilight0.450.000.45
36Mackenzie GRAUBERGERSOYork (Neb.)2:25.73   4/14/2019UNK Loper Invitational0.400.000.40
37Bridget SULEKJRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:25.81   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite0.350.000.35
38Emily KUEHNFRDickinson State (N.D.)2:26.41   4/26/2019Ron Masanz Classic 0.300.000.30
39Kelsey LANGJRNorthwestern (Iowa)2:26.79   4/6/2019Dordt Outdoor Invitational0.280.000.28
40Allyssa WEITKUMSOValley City State (N.D.)2:27.16   5/1/2019SMSU Mustang Twilight0.250.000.25
41Ashlynn PERKINSFRGraceland (Iowa)2:27.18   4/25/2019Kip Janvrin Open0.230.000.23
42Gabby KREYKESFRSaint Xavier (Ill.)2:27.31   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.200.000.20
43Devyn KEMBLE Northwestern (Iowa)2:27.36   4/12/2019Sioux City Relays0.180.000.18
44Abigail GILMORESOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)2:27.41   4/18/2019Augustana (Ill.) Women's Invite0.150.000.15
45Macie MOOREFRMorningside (Iowa)2:27.59   4/24/2019Mount Marty Twilight0.130.000.13
46Joscelyn WINDSRDordt (Iowa)2:27.76   4/24/2019Drake Relays0.100.000.10
47Chloe BURKHARTJRJudson (Ill.)2:27.87   4/6/2019Wheaton (Ill.) Invitational0.080.000.08
48Taylor CONROYJRSt. Francis (Ill.)2:27.96   5/3/2019Chicagoland (CCAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
49Claire DUNCANFRSt. Ambrose (Iowa)2:28.00   4/6/2019Benedictine University Eagle Invitational0.030.000.03
50Rose PELELO-RAY Morningside (Iowa)2:28.12   4/12/2019Sioux City Relays0.010.000.01
1Emily KEARNEYJRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)2:11.89   3/22/2019Emory Invitational30.007.2637.26
2Jezelle SHAWFRSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:14.77   3/30/2019Southern Miss Invitational28.005.1433.14
3Lauren GLENCROSSSRColumbia (S.C.)2:17.31   4/12/2019Aggie Invitational26.003.3429.34
4Jaden RUSSELLJRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:17.52   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays24.003.2027.20
5Erica STONEJRMilligan (Tenn.)2:19.13   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships22.002.1924.19
6Tristin SANDERSJRLoyola (La.)2:20.43   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships20.001.6021.60
7Elizabeth SKIPPERSRLife (Ga.)2:20.91   3/22/2019Emory Invitational18.001.3919.39
8Bekah OWENFRMilligan (Tenn.)2:21.40   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational16.001.1717.17
9Arrrielle EDWARDSFRSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:21.80   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational14.001.0015.00
10Sarah WELCHFRBryan (Tenn.)2:22.31   3/29/2019Emory Classic12.000.7712.77
11Sandra PFLUGHOFTFRSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)2:23.17   3/29/2019Emory Classic10.000.4710.47
12Mysteree BOTTORFFJRTennessee Wesleyan2:23.27   3/22/2019Emory Invitational9.000.459.45
13Ladicia HENFIELDSOKeiser (Fla.)2:23.28   3/22/2019Bulls Invitational8.000.458.45
14Nia GRIFFINSRBrenau (Ga.)2:23.35   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships7.000.437.43
15Valentina KENYERESSOMilligan (Tenn.)2:23.62   3/15/2019Southside Power & Fitness Invitational6.000.376.37
16Yanique WATSONSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:23.92   4/20/2019LSU Alumni Gold5.000.315.31
17Lesly MARCINSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:24.37   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational4.500.214.71
18Adriiana JACKSONSRDillard (La.)2:24.44   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships4.000.204.20
19Sennia CORBINSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:25.21   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational3.500.033.53
20Angerika COLBERTSRLife (Ga.)2:25.69   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships3.000.003.00
21Lydia WILSONJRMontreat (N.C.)2:25.75   3/29/2019Montreat College Invitational2.500.002.50
22Jenitiza TRINIDADFRUSC Beaufort (S.C.)2:25.90   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships2.000.002.00
23Rosa CISNEROSJRTennessee Wesleyan2:25.99   3/22/2019Emory Invitational1.500.001.50
24Margaret WIEDEMANSRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)2:26.34   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships1.000.001.00
25Madelyn WELLSSOMobile (Ala.)2:26.96   3/15/2019Jaguar Opener0.950.000.95
26Kamryn KIMMELSOLife (Ga.)2:27.16   4/12/2019Berry Field Day Invitational0.900.000.90
27Savanah RICESRReinhardt (Ga.)2:27.63   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.850.000.85
28Katie CLARKESOSCAD Atlanta (Ga.)2:28.00   3/29/2019Emory Classic0.800.000.80
29Mikayla DUNNFRBrenau (Ga.)2:28.24   4/26/2019Appalachian (AAC) Outdoor Championships0.750.000.75
30Ashil GARNETTSOSouthern-New Orleans (La.)2:28.56   4/17/2019Gulf Coast (GCAC) Outdoor Championships0.700.000.70
31Ky'Reon MCBRIDESOXavier (La.)2:28.59   3/15/2019Louisiana Classics0.650.000.65
32Amber MAYSJRCumberland (Tenn.)2:28.62   4/26/2019Mid-South Track & Field Championships0.600.000.60
33Raeanna PABONSOSoutheastern (Fla.)2:28.71   4/19/2019South Florida University Invitational0.550.000.55
34Lillie LIGHTSEYFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:29.13   4/19/2019Southern States Outdoor Championships0.500.000.50
35Susana GUTIERREZJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:29.22   2/23/2019Nova Southeastern Invitational0.450.000.45
36Amaya ELLIOTTFRTruett-McConnell (Ga.)2:29.53   4/12/2019Beynon Sports Surfaces Catamount Classic0.400.000.40
37Margaret HAMILTONJRBlue Mountain (Miss.)2:29.56   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.350.000.35
38Tatiana GONZALEZJRLife (Ga.)2:30.12   3/9/2019Adonica Ferguson Relays0.300.000.30
39Andrea PETERSONJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:30.21   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.280.000.28
40Jenycha RIVERAJRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:30.57   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.250.000.25
41Anastasia THIBEDEAUXSOWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:30.62   3/22/2019Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays0.230.000.23
42Daniella PILOTOSOSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:30.88   4/12/2019University of the Cumberlands Invitational0.200.000.20
43Riley KILIANJRCumberland (Tenn.)2:31.96   3/22/2019Falcon Classic0.180.000.18
44Chanaiya RICHARDSSOKeiser (Fla.)2:32.80   3/15/2019UCF Black & Gold Challenge0.150.000.15
45Soti TSILIONISJRColumbia International (S.C.)2:33.17   3/23/2019CIU Invitational0.130.000.13
46Sofia NAYASOSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:33.36   3/15/2019Hurricane Invitational0.100.000.10
47Natasha MENIFEEJRWebber International (Fla.)2:33.37   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.080.000.08
48Maddison WELCH FRSoutheastern (Fla.)2:33.48   3/8/2019'Southern Invitational0.050.000.05
49Angela OPOREFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)2:33.52   4/5/2019Mississippi College Twilight Invitational0.030.000.03
50Sarah BOMKAMPJRSt. Thomas (Fla.)2:33.80   4/27/2019The Sun Conference Championships0.010.000.01
1Tiffany CANOSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:12.64c(2:13.03A)  5/4/2019Masked Rider Outdoor Open30.004.0534.05
2Teresha JACOBSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:12.77c(2:13.22A)  4/5/2019West Texas A&M Classic28.003.9531.95
3Kelly BROWNJRMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:13.05   4/19/2019Mule Relays26.003.7429.74
4Tenka STRINGERJRAvila (Mo.)2:13.48   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships24.003.4227.42
5Elizabeth WILLIAMSJRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:13.92   4/27/2019Alumni Muster22.003.0925.09
6Jackline CHERONOSOWayland Baptist (Texas)2:14.91c(2:15.30A)  5/4/2019Masked Rider Outdoor Open20.002.4822.48
7Sheridan HOYERSROklahoma City2:15.49   4/5/2019Friends Invitational18.002.1920.19
8Kara GRANTFRWiley (Texas)2:16.83   4/12/2019Leon Johnson Invitational16.001.5417.54
9Lorena MORENOSRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:17.69   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships14.001.1315.13
10Shelby HUNDLEYSRFriends (Kan.)2:17.96   4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational12.001.0013.00
11Taylor QUIRINGFRTabor (Kan.)2:18.40   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships10.000.8410.84
12Kari BLATTNERSRSouthwestern (Kan.)2:19.35   4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational9.000.619.61
13Taylor WILLIAMS JRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:19.41c(2:19.82A)  5/4/2019Masked Rider Outdoor Open8.000.608.60
14Miranda TENOVEJRFriends (Kan.)2:19.79   4/17/2019Kansas Relays7.000.517.51
15Tabetha DEINESFRKansas Wesleyan2:20.35   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships6.000.386.38
16Roshae BURRELLSRScience & Arts (Okla.)2:20.57   3/22/2019Bobby Lane Invitational5.000.335.33
17Delaney MAYOJROklahoma City2:21.63   4/17/2019Kansas Relays4.500.084.58
18Kara SIMMONSSRFriends (Kan.)2:21.65   4/10/2019Wichita State K.T. Woodman Invitational4.000.084.08
19Megan VAN HARNJRWilliam Woods (Mo.)2:22.23   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships3.500.003.50
20Kara GRANTFRWiley (Texas)2:22.67   4/18/2019Red River Outdoor Championships3.000.003.00
21Christa FOLLETTESRFriends (Kan.)2:22.70   4/5/2019Friends Invitational2.500.002.50
22Bailey WAGNERJRHannibal-LaGrange (Mo.)2:23.13   4/26/2019American Midwest Outdoor Championships2.000.002.00
23Katie WEAVERSRBenedictine (Kan.)2:23.61   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational1.500.001.50
24Prudence KIYENG FRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:23.75c(2:24.17A)  5/4/2019Masked Rider Outdoor Open1.000.001.00
25RIANNA VIDALESSOTexas Wesleyan2:23.99   4/6/2019North Texas Classic0.950.000.95
26Mia WILHOITFRBaker (Kan.)2:24.13   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.900.000.90
27Emily BAYERFRMissouri Baptist2:24.21   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.850.000.85
28Kyana RIVERASRSouthwest (N.M.)2:24.73   4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays0.800.000.80
29Melanie COZZISOBenedictine (Kan.)2:25.89   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.750.000.75
30Brianna HALLERFRColumbia (Mo.)2:25.91   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.700.000.70
31Kaitlyn SHOEMAKERJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:25.98   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.650.000.65
32Makenzie TUCKERFRKansas Wesleyan2:26.09   4/5/2019Friends Invitational0.600.000.60
33Maria DOYLESRBenedictine (Kan.)2:26.14   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.550.000.55
34Tatelyn LASLEYSOMcPherson (Kan.)2:26.18   4/20/2019Tabor College Invitational0.500.000.50
35Kaitlyn WOLTERSOMidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)2:26.87   4/6/2019SBU Bearcat Invitational0.450.000.45
36Rebecca STARRETTSRMissouri Baptist2:26.94   4/19/2019Mule Relays0.400.000.40
37Lilly ABDULLAFRPark (Mo.)2:27.06   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.350.000.35
38Anne ANIBALSOEvangel (Mo.)2:27.34   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.300.000.30
39Kathleen JOYCEJRBenedictine (Kan.)2:27.47   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.280.000.28
40Kortney RICKESRSterling (Kan.)2:27.49   4/27/2019Southwestern (Kan.) Relays0.250.000.25
41Claire ZARYBNICKYFRBenedictine (Kan.)2:27.68   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.230.000.23
42Brittany WHITE-DOLDJRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:27.82   4/6/2019Ottawa (Kan.) Invitational0.200.000.20
43Tanya PAVEZSRWayland Baptist (Texas)2:28.09c(2:28.59A)  4/12/2019Ross Black Open0.180.000.18
44Conangela SENIORJRScience & Arts (Okla.)2:28.14   3/29/2019Oklahoma Baptist Bison Invitational0.150.000.15
45Lisa SAUTERSOCentral Methodist (Mo.)2:28.71   4/13/2019Darrel Gourley Open0.130.000.13
46Emily BRANSONFRBenedictine (Kan.)2:28.90   5/3/2019Heart of America (HAAC) Outdoor Championships0.100.000.10
47Emma CAMPBELLFRSaint Mary (Kan.)2:28.96   5/2/2019Kansas Collegiate (KCAC) Outdoor Championships0.080.000.08
48Helen THAMESSRAvila (Mo.)2:29.17   3/30/2019Baker Relays0.050.000.05
49Jordan HAWMANFRBaker (Kan.)2:29.49   4/6/2019Central Methodist Invitational0.030.000.03
50Ally SWAIMFRCentral Baptist (Ark.)2:29.55   4/5/2019Little Rock Invite0.010.000.01
1Nicola SYMONDSSRBritish Columbia2:08.48   5/3/2019Portland Twilight30.006.8336.83
2Mikayla TINKHAMJRBritish Columbia2:10.38   4/19/2019Beach Invitational28.005.2933.29
3Madelyn HUSTONSOBritish Columbia2:12.55   4/17/201926.003.6029.60
4Danielle DE CASTROJROregon Tech2:14.58   4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight24.002.2326.23
5Michelle HERBESFREastern Oregon2:14.85   4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash22.002.0924.09
6Susie GARZASROregon Tech2:15.44   4/13/2019Woody Wilson Classic20.001.8021.80
7Megan BOALSSOEastern Oregon2:16.19   5/3/2019Portland Twilight18.001.4319.43
8Jenny SAPPSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:16.49   3/21/2019Sam Adams Classic16.001.2817.28
9Arianna GHIORSOFRThe Master's (Calif.)2:17.30   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational14.000.8814.88
10Rylee BROWNFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:17.50   5/3/2019Portland Twilight12.000.7912.79
10Abigail WHITESRWestmont (Calif.)2:17.50   4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont12.000.7912.79
12Casey JENSENSOWestmont (Calif.)2:17.95   4/13/2019The Clash: Biola-Westmont9.000.599.59
13Faith HOMERSREastern Oregon2:18.59   4/26/2019Idaho-Utah Border Clash8.000.448.44
14Salina GARCIASRHope International (Calif.)2:18.83   4/19/2019Beach Invitational7.000.387.38
15Daphne SALOMONSOHope International (Calif.)2:18.89   4/19/2019Beach Invitational6.000.366.36
16Gabrielle JOFFEFRBritish Columbia2:19.03   4/5/2019Western Washington Quad5.000.335.33
16Dallas BORREGOFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:19.03   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational5.000.335.33
18Emily MOONSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)2:19.18   4/26/2019Oregon State High Performance4.000.304.30
19Maja PLAZNIKFRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)2:19.34   3/16/2019Buc Scoring Invitational3.500.263.76
20Tamika RUSSELLSRCollege of Idaho2:20.36   4/13/2019Northwest Nazarene Open3.000.023.02
21Braana WEBERSRSouthern Oregon2:20.82   4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational2.500.002.50
22Ellie SUMMERSFRNorthwest (Wash.)2:20.93   4/17/20192.000.002.00
23Sydney NICHOLSOCorban (Ore.)2:20.98   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight1.500.001.50
24Olivia LANEJREastern Oregon2:21.09   4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]1.000.001.00
25Delani DIETRICHFROregon Tech2:21.36   4/13/2019Woody Wilson Classic0.950.000.95
25Katie Jo GEBHARDTFREastern Oregon2:21.36   5/4/2019Linfield Open0.950.000.95
27Loghan SPRAUERJRSouthern Oregon2:21.99   4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.850.000.85
28Amanda WELCHSOEastern Oregon2:22.16   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.800.000.80
29Alyssa CALDERASOWestmont (Calif.)2:22.31   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.750.000.75
30Emma HORNJRNorthwest (Wash.)2:22.43   4/17/20190.700.000.70
31Carrie COTAJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:22.77c(2:23.32A)  4/26/2019Trudnowski Open0.650.000.65
32Ciara JONESFRSouthern Oregon2:23.06   3/15/2019Hornet Invitational0.600.000.60
33Jessica EMBROSREmbry-Riddle (Ariz.)2:23.12   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.550.000.55
34Cindy REEDJROregon Tech2:24.04   4/20/2019Lane CC Titan Twilight0.500.000.50
35Elly MACHADOSOCarroll (Mont.)2:24.62c(2:25.03A)  4/12/2019Montana Open0.450.000.45
36Corinne HAMILTONJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)2:24.79c(2:25.23A)  5/2/2019Providence Open0.400.000.40
37Amanda BARTHELMESJRWilliam Jessup (Calif.)2:24.81   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.350.000.35
38Brianna JURYSRNorthwest Christian (Ore.)2:25.19   3/16/2019Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open0.300.000.30
39Brianna CARBAJALSRMarymount California2:25.38   4/6/2019Pomona-Pitzer Invitational0.280.000.28
40Madison PATRICKSOCollege of Idaho2:25.76   3/16/2019EOU Team Challenge0.250.000.25
41Payton DUROCHERSOCollege of Idaho2:26.85   4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.230.000.23
42Jamie CHELBERGSOSouthern Oregon2:27.48   4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.200.000.20
43Madison WILLHOFTFRSouthern Oregon2:27.72   4/12/2019Southern Oregon Raider Invitational0.180.000.18
44Valerie SCHMIDTFRCorban (Ore.)2:27.75   4/18/2019Cascade Championships [Combined Events]0.150.000.15
45Bethany BODINEFRWestmont (Calif.)2:27.76   2/16/2019UCSB Gaucho Round Up0.130.000.13
46Sydnee KIZZIARFRSouthern Oregon2:28.05   3/23/2019Humboldt Invitational0.100.000.10
47Grace GERARDIFRNorthwest (Wash.)2:28.39   4/19/2019Beach Invitational0.080.000.08
48Kristen MOHRHOFFSOWestmont (Calif.)2:28.45   4/26/2019Golden State (GSAC) Outdoor Championships0.050.000.05
49Tea CHATELAINSONorthwest Christian (Ore.)2:28.58   4/5/2019John Knight Twilight0.030.000.03
50Eireann O'CONNORFRMontana Western2:28.66c(2:29.08A)  4/12/2019Montana Open0.010.000.01

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2019 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConfernce TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 4/3Wed 4/3
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/10Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/10
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/17Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/17
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/24Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 4/24
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 5/1Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/1
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/8Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Wed 5/8
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/15Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/13
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/21Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
Tue 5/21
MEN | WOMEN
FINAL ResultsSat 5/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week-by-Week Ranking Charts

>> NATIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> REGIONAL TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> CONFERNCE TFRI
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years

>> #EVENTSQUAD
MEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years
WOMEN: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | All Years