USTFCCCA “Build Your 7” Team Challenge Entries (FINAL)

Last updated: November 22, 2014

TERRE HAUTE – That’s it! Entries for the inaugural USTFCCCA "Build Your 7" Team Challenge are now closed with the races starting today at noon. Now that you’ve built your 7, lets take a quick look how that stacks up to what everyone else has been doing with their "low sticks" (remember, you can pick three of these):

Men's Women's

 

How about the pack runners? The runners from team favorites Colorado (men) and Michigan State (women) got a lot of love. Listed below are the top 20 most frequent picks for both genders.

Athlete Votes %
Jake Hurysz, Colorado 238 44%
Joe Rosa, Stanford 204 38%
Ammar Moussa, Colorado 187 35%
Connor Winter, Colorado 176 33%
Pierce Murphy, Colorado 127 24%
Matt McClintock, Purdue 115 21%
Tommy Awad, Penn 78 15%
Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah 78 15%
Gilbert Kirui, Iona 54 10%
Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State 50 9%
Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.) 48 9%
Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State 42 8%
Sam McEntee, Villanova 39 7%
Chris Walden, Cal 38 7%
Shane Quinn, Providence 33 6%
Other 32 6%
Ernest Kibet, Louisville 28 5%
Tripp Hurt, Furman 26 5%
Max Straneva, Syracuse 25 5%
Ben Flanagan, Michigan 22 4%
Athlete Votes %
Bethan Knights, Cal 163 30%
Lindsay Clark, Michigan State 152 28%
Julia Otwell, Michigan State 104 19%
Molly Seidel, Notre Dame 84 16%
Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas 81 15%
Brook Handler, Michigan 79 15%
Meg Curham, Princeton 68 13%
Emily Stites, William & Mary 67 12%
Sara Sutherland, Colorado 62 12%
Marisa Howard, Boise State 60 11%
Molly McNamara, Stanford 57 11%
Katie Gillespie, West Virginia 51 9%
Dana Giordano, Dartmouth 44 8%
Maddie Alm, Colorado 43 8%
Maddie Meyers, Washington 42 8%
Haley Pierce, Georgetown 41 8%
Bethanie Brown, Iowa State 38 7%
Samantha Nadel, Georgetown 37 7%
Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin 34 6%
Margo Malone, Syracuse 32 6%
Catarina Rocha, Providence 32 6%

 

And just in case you’ve forgotten your team, we have them all listed below.

MEN’S TEAMS

WOMEN’S TEAMS

MonstersInc
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, John Mascari, Indiana State; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Tommy Awad, Penn, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Urine Trouble
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Scott Fauble, Portland; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Dan Lennon, Syracuse, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
New kids
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Jake Byrne, Iona, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Shane Quinn, Providence, Shane Quinn, Providence, Brian Doyle, Providence, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
CTRunner
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Hayden Hawkes, Southern Utah, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Kevin Dooney, Yale, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse
The Beatdown Crew
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Erik Peterson, Butler, Ben Flanagan, Michigan
The Exploring Dragons
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Tommy Awad, Penn, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Adam Visokay, Virginia
Swaggin’ Eagles
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Michael Clevenger, Notre Dame, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
The Toms
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Ty McCormack, Auburn; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Connor Winter, Colorado, Sean Tobin, Ole Miss
Xchooligan
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Benjamin Connor, Providence, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Shane Quinn, Providence, Brian Doyle, Providence, Wes Gallagher, Ole Miss
Ramapo Roadrunners
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Jim Rosa, Stanford; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, MJ Erb, Syracuse, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
GDI
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, MJ Erb, Syracuse, Austin Whitelaw, Tennessee
Mansters
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Tommy Awad, Penn, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
CTOYS
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
James Butler
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Kitten Mittons
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado
Wooo
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Dan Curts, Iowa State, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Ernest Kibet, Louisville, Amos Kosgey, Eastern Kentucky
Beast Mode XC
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
NCAA Elite
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Ben Saarel, Colorado, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse, Dan Lennon, Syracuse
Lonely Long Distance Runner
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Team Tigertown
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
The Mid-Majorers
John Mascari, Indiana State, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Luis Vargas, Elon; Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Brogan Austin, Drake, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Sam Stabler, Lamar
RunDXC
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Tommy Awad, Penn, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
Flying Knights
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Scott Fauble, Portland; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Erik Peterson, Butler, Jack Goodwin, Florida State, Reid Buchanan, Portland
straightcashhomie
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Wes Gallagher, Ole Miss
Ed’s Army
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Cats
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Ty McCormack, Auburn, Kyle King, Virginia; Jack Goodwin, Florida State, Adam Visokay, Virginia, Tripp Hurt, Furman, Amos Kosgey, Eastern Kentucky
RCC
tigobitties
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Wes Gallagher, Ole Miss
willrules
Malachy Schrobilgen, Wisconsin, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Kyle King, Virginia; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky, Tripp Hurt, Furman, William Kincaid, Portland
Chief Finnessers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Sean McGorty
The surprise
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Ben Flanagan, Michigan, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Dan Lennon, Syracuse, Alex George, Arkansas
Lutz get naked
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Craig Lutz, Texas, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Stud Muffins
Craig Lutz, Texas, Ben Saarel, Colorado, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Cale Wallace, Arkansas, Mark Pinales, Texas
PEDs Dispenser
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Tommy Awad, Penn, Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Maksimum Force
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
Lennie
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado
Boyz
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado
#RBS
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Wes Gallagher, Ole Miss, Sean Tobin, Ole Miss, Robert Domanic, Ole Miss
Turnt
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Michael Clevenger, Notre Dame, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Brian Barraza, Houston
Merbs
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Gabe Gonzales, Arkansas, Alex George, Arkansas, William Kincaid, Portland, Max Straneva, Syracuse
tyler morse – isu
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Tommy Awad, Penn, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
SFrieds34
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa
Racer Team Super Good Number 1
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Scott Fauble, Portland, Matt McElroy, Northern Arizona; Tyler Byrne, Northern Arizona, Michael Clevenger, Notre Dame, Darren Fahy, Georgetown, Ryan Herson, Arizona State
FlexZone
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Matt McElroy, Northern Arizona, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, David Perry
The Hounds
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Malachy Schrobilgen, Wisconsin, Craig Lutz, Texas; Erik Peterson, Butler, Michael Clevenger, Notre Dame, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Joseph Stewart, Miami (Ohio)
Dem Boys
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Craig Lutz, Texas; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Aaron Bartnik, Minnesota, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Dan Lennon, Syracuse
Bumsteers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Tommy Awad, Penn, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Sam Stabler, Lamar, Ernest Kibet, Louisville
Lake Effect Distance Project
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Aaron Nelson, Washington, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Matt’s Men
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Ty McCormack, Auburn; Tom Curr, Butler, Dan Curts, Iowa State, Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky, Joseph Stewart, Miami (Ohio)
Mah Tang Ah
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Sam Stabler, Lamar, Charles Mathenge, Stephen F Austin
Seymour
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Oso Fast
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Sam Stabler, Lamar
Swamp donkies
Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas, Craig Lutz, Texas, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Sam Stabler, Lamar, Charles Mathenge, Stephen F Austin
Millenium Mavericks
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Rob Harrington
Malachy Schrobilgen, Wisconsin, Craig Lutz, Texas; Erik Peterson, Butler, Scott Carpenter, Georgetown, Stephen Schroeder, Navy, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.)
LowStick ThinClads
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah
TheReserve
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Big Papa’s Cabinet
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Max Straneva, Syracuse, Justyn Knight
Buffs
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Erik Jenkins Oregon
NCAA booty patrol
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse
La Tortuga
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Associated Mercantile
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Tommy Awad, Penn, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
harrier
The Poisonous Squirrels
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Shane Quinn, Providence, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado
Andrew
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa
Tom McHugh
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Malachy Schrobilgen, Wisconsin, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Tom Curr, Butler, Dan Curts, Iowa State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado
Hopefully I Can Change This
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Cale Wallace, Arkansas, Ryan Herson, Arizona State, Joseph Stewart, Miami (Ohio)
one-milers
Matt Fischer, Penn State, Mason Ferlic, Michigan, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Ben Flanagan, Michigan, Aaron Bartnik, Minnesota, Jack Goodwin, Florida State
Hobby Joggers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
kippy
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Tommy Awad, Penn, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ernest Kibet, Louisville, William Kincaid, Portland
876 Lions
Matt Fischer, Penn State, Jake Byrne, Iona, Ty McCormack, Auburn; Tommy Awad, Penn, Aaron Bartnik, Minnesota, Wes Gallagher, Ole Miss, Alex George, Arkansas
mtnrunner32
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Tommy Awad, Penn, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah
Blue Devil Select
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Tommy Awad, Penn, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
The Fightin’ Marmosets
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Blake Theroux, Colorado, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Tommy Awad, Penn, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, MJ Erb, Syracuse
crank the diesel
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Tommy Awad, Penn, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Always a runner
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Alex George, Arkansas
Beat John
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Wes Gallagher, Ole Miss, Ernest Kibet, Louisville
Chumps
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
stintown university
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State; Shane Quinn, Providence, Tommy Awad, Penn, Connor Winter, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
BigAl’s Squad
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Sam Stabler, Lamar, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Lucas Keifer
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Warriors of Tech
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Malachy Schrobilgen, Wisconsin; Tyler Byrne, Northern Arizona, Michael Clevenger, Notre Dame, Chris Walden, Cal, Joe Rosa, Stanford
PRE LIVES
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), George Parsons, NC State
MXC
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
BaldEagleDreamTeam
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Tyler Byrne, Northern Arizona, Connor Winter, Colorado, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
Ugga Buggas
Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Ben Saarel, Colorado, Matt McElroy, Northern Arizona; Dan Curts, Iowa State, Connor Winter, Colorado, Tripp Hurt, Furman, Ryan Walling, North Carolina
The rust busters
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, William Kincaid, Portland
Awad’s Mustache
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Tommy Awad, Penn, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado
Team I just want to pick a women’s team
Matt Fischer, Penn State, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Gabe Gonzales, Arkansas, Troy Taylor, North Texas, Amos Kosgey, Eastern Kentucky
Knights of 16th Street
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Craig Lutz, Texas; Tommy Awad, Penn, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ernest Kibet, Louisville, Max Straneva, Syracuse
Hardlopers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Ben Saarel, Colorado, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Aaron Bartnik, Minnesota, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, MJ Erb, Syracuse
Cube Warriors
The Ultimate MCM
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Tripp Hurt, Furman, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Vaulter
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Tommy Awad, Penn, Amos Bowen, Wyoming, Kevin Dooney, Yale, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse
Chase Brown’s Maine Men
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Dan Curts, Iowa State, Chris Walden, Cal
Ferrits
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
puppy
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Tommy Awad, Penn, Connor Winter, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Northwoods Harriers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Swagmasters
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
D Squad
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Joe Rosa, Stanford, Blake Theroux, Colorado
LaFamilia
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Joe Rosa, Stanford
MileNateHoff Dream Team
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Pwolves
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, John Mascari, Indiana State, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Boston Mascari
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, John Mascari, Indiana State, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Michael Clevenger, Notre Dame, Stephen Schroeder, Navy, Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky
Natty4Natties
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joseph Stewart, Miami (Ohio)
Team2
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Shane Quinn, Providence, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Chris Walden, Cal, Joe Rosa, Stanford
The Gordons
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Scott Carpenter, Georgetown, Dan Lennon, Syracuse, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Max Straneva, Syracuse
BRO BOSS XC
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Malachy Schrobilgen, Wisconsin, Craig Lutz, Texas; Tyler Byrne, Northern Arizona, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Scots
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Tommy Awad, Penn, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
That chafing or are you just happy to see me?
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Does Very Wells
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Chris Walden, Cal, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Cassidy is five weeks old
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Ernest Kibet, Louisville, Joe Rosa, Stanford
ARAVE
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Hayden Hawkes, Southern Utah, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Lycans
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jefferson Abbey, Colorado State, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Kitty-Hawks
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Tommy Awad, Penn, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Ernest Kibet, Louisville, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Pat Kendall
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
Gabe Williamson
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Shane Quinn, Providence, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado
Go Fasters
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Sean Mcgorty
VanillaKenyans
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Dan Lennon, Syracuse, Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky
Mules
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Jason Crist, Indiana, Hayden Hawkes, Southern Utah, Jack Goodwin, Florida State
All Hail Lutz
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse, Joe Rosa, Stanford
steepledream742
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Tommy Awad, Penn, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Max Straneva, Syracuse, Joe Rosa, Stanford
El Matador
Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Dan Curts, Iowa State, Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jefferson Abbey, Colorado State, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse
Underdogs
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Matt Fischer, Penn State, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Tommy Awad, Penn, Justin Knight
Team Slayer
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Tommy Awad, Penn, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, MJ Erb, Syracuse
Fan the Flames
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ernest Kibet, Louisville
Kickass
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Flyin Grimms
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
winbabywin
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
King Choke-serek
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Scott Fauble, Portland, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Darren Fahy, Georgetown, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Chris Walden, Cal, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Cherokee Indians
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Jason Crist, Indiana, Ben Flanagan, Michigan, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Whoopdedoo
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Tripp Hurt, Furman, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Maksims top models
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Pre’s_stache
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Blake Theroux, Colorado, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Winning Team
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Tommy Awad, Penn, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
may the course be with you
Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Mason Ferlic, Michigan, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Aaron Bartnik, Minnesota, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Chris Walden, Cal, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Team Haven
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Brian Doyle, Providence, Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky
Cobra Cai
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Aaron Bartnik, Minnesota, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
Mountain West
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
elite of elites
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Squirrel
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Tommy Awad, Penn, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Not The MVPs
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Blake Theroux, Colorado, Martin Hehir, Syracuse; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse, Max Straneva, Syracuse
Runners
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Craig Lutz, Texas, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Mark Pinales, Texas
Winner
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Rams XC 1
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Brogan Austin, Drake, Kevin Dooney, Yale, Joe Rosa, Stanford
TFRRS
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Connor Winter, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Rams XC 2
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
KFlee
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Amos Bowen, Wyoming, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Chris Walden, Cal
Kensington Harriers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Craig Lutz, Texas; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Obscurer
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Tommy Awad, Penn, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ernest Kibet, Louisville
steve
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Tommy Awad, Penn, Brian Barraza, Houston, Joe Rosa, Stanford
The also-rans
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, John Mascari, Indiana State, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Jason Crist, Indiana, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Ernest Kibet, Louisville
Brosman Cross Country
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
0x All-Amercians
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Ben Flanagan, Michigan, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Max Straneva, Syracuse
A-Team
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Running Stickmen
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Pierce Murphy, Colorado
Booty
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Tommy Awad, Penn, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado
Pinckney XC
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Ernest Kibet, Louisville
VikingNation
John Mascari, Indiana State, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Martin Hehir, Syracuse; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Evan Esselink, Indiana, Jason Crist, Indiana, Chris Walden, Cal
BEASTharriers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford, Justin Knight
Deacons
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Tommy Awad, Penn, Connor Winter, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Mountain Runners
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Craig Lutz, Texas, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse, Wes Gallagher, Ole Miss, Joe Rosa, Stanford
We go long and hard
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Luis Vargas, Elon, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Tripp Hurt, Furman, Amos Kosgey, Eastern Kentucky
The Batmen
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Tyler Byrne, Northern Arizona, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Chris Walden, Cal, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Kimchi Super Jyeah!
Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas, Aaron Nelson, Washington, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Erik Peterson, Butler, Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, MJ Erb, Syracuse, Amos Kosgey, Eastern Kentucky
Tritons
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Tyler Byrne, Northern Arizona, Connor Winter, Colorado, Cale Wallace, Arkansas, daniel winn
WetXmore
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Mound City Dashers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Super Burritos
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Chris Walden, Cal
Super Hawks
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Tommy Awad, Penn, Brian Doyle, Providence, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Amos Kosgey, Eastern Kentucky
King Joffrey
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Wes Gallagher, Ole Miss, Cristoph Graf, South Alabama
Team Hawt
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Max Straneva, Syracuse, Joe Rosa, Stanford
ICEICEBABY
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
I like Pancakes
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Craig Lutz, Texas, Matt McElroy, Northern Arizona; Ben Flanagan, Michigan, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
T-Bear Has Stockholm Syndrome
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Tommy Awad, Penn, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Ernest Kibet, Louisville
pablos team
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Joe Rosa, Stanford
L3XB0X
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.)
Korolev Krushers
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Tommy Awad, Penn, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Large scale ballers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, George Parsons, NC State, Max Straneva, Syracuse
Snowstorm XC
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, MJ Erb, Syracuse, Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky, Chris Walden, Cal
Scott Tanis
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Tommy Awad, Penn, Connor Winter, Colorado
NHHSXC
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
The honey badgers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, John Mascari, Indiana State, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Michael Clevenger, Notre Dame, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Joe Rosa, Stanford
#HJJG
Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Ben Flanagan, Michigan, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Tripp Hurt, Furman
DomiNation
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas, Craig Lutz, Texas; Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Sam Stabler, Lamar, Brian Barraza, Houston
Running
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Luis Vargas, Elon, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Jason Crist, Indiana, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jacob Morgan, Kansas, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Auto Draft Harless
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Tyler Byrne, Northern Arizona, Chris Walden, Cal, Joe Rosa, Stanford, John Mascari, Indiana State
pugs
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, John Mascari, Indiana State, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Dan Lennon, Syracuse
Hellcats Hero’s
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Scott Fauble, Portland; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Maine
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Tommy Awad, Penn, Dan Curts, Iowa State
Nelson XC champs
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Nasties
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Dan Curts, Iowa State, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
SMC
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Kent City Coach’s team
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Matt McClintock, Purdue, Evan Esselink, Indiana, Michael Clevenger, Notre Dame
Optimus Prime
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
UCCS XC
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Erik Peterson, Butler, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Mustangs Orfaleo 06
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Jack Goodwin, Florida State, Joe Rosa, Stanford
DDoug
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Scott Fauble, Portland; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado
Team Papies
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Jake Byrne, Iona; Tommy Awad, Penn, Darren Fahy, Georgetown, MJ Erb, Syracuse, Ryan Herson, Arizona State
Dohner knows whatsup
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Mudders Unitied
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Ernest Kibet, Louisville, Joe Rosa, Stanford, David Perry, Portland
MillandMort
Malachy Schrobilgen, Wisconsin, Matt Fischer, Penn State, Mason Ferlic, Michigan; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Evan Esselink, Indiana, Jason Crist, Indiana, Aaron Bartnik, Minnesota
Sal’s Stallions
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Chris Walden, Cal
Brooklyn Harriers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Shane Quinn, Providence, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Ernest Kibet, Louisville
Speedy Sox
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Connor Winter, Colorado, Ernest Kibet, Louisville, Chris Walden, Cal, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Wild Hogs
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Tommy Awad, Penn, Sean Tobin, Ole Miss, Joe Rosa, Stanford
#BAC
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Sean Tobin, Ole Miss, Jack Goodwin, Florida State, Alex George, Arkansas, Adam bitchell
CoyoteEnergyElite
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
DLAWSON
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Michael Clevenger, Notre Dame, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
Gary’s Glory
Matt Fischer, Penn State, Ben Saarel, Colorado, Martin Hehir, Syracuse; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse, Dan Lennon, Syracuse, Max Straneva, Syracuse
MPLS
Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Aaron Bartnik, Minnesota, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
Canadian Luck
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Jake Byrne, Iona, Scott Fauble, Portland; Connor Winter, Colorado, Tripp Hurt, Furman, William Kincaid, Portland, Reid Buchanan, Portland
UO Insider Conspiracy
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Brian Barraza, Houston
Team cornish
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
MOUNTAIN HAWKS
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
PC Coach
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, MJ Erb, Syracuse, Tripp Hurt, Furman, Max Straneva, Syracuse
TTRANGER
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
KG
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Aaron Nelson, Washington; Evan Esselink, Indiana, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Macks Minions
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky, Amos Kosgey, Eastern Kentucky
Women of Oregon
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Scott Fauble, Portland; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado
The Bluff Distace Project
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas; Gabe Gonzales, Arkansas, Tripp Hurt, Furman, William Kincaid, Portland, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Tucker Sucks
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Tommy Awad, Penn, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
Manada De Lobos
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Dan Lennon, Syracuse, MJ Erb, Syracuse, Joe Rosa, Stanford
DExc Harriers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Blake Theroux, Colorado, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Ernest Kibet, Louisville, George Parsons, NC State, Adam Visokay, Virginia
Multiple Low-Scoregasms
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Shane Quinn, Providence, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Finishes quickly
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Tyler Udland, Florida State, Craig Lutz, Texas; Ben Flanagan, Michigan, Wes Gallagher, Ole Miss, Charles Mathenge, Stephen F Austin, Max Straneva, Syracuse
XC crushers
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Kane Grimster, Auburn, Max Straneva, Syracuse, Joe Rosa, Stanford
FlashTime
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, John Mascari, Indiana State; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Evan Esselink, Indiana, Kane Grimster, Auburn, Joe Rosa, Stanford
All the Kings men
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Jimbos
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, Evan Esselink, Indiana, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Joe Rosa, Stanford
will do anything for secs
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Sean Tobin, Ole Miss, Cristoph Graf, South Alabama, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Pokemon Masters
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, MJ Erb, Syracuse
0
Team PAE
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Tommy Awad, Penn, Sam Penzenstadler, Loyola (Ill.), Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Jake Hurysz, Colorado
Cream pie
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Scott Carpenter, Georgetown, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Alex George, Arkansas, George Parsons, NC State
Jesse
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Scott Fauble, Portland, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Caleb Rhynard, Michigan State, MJ Erb, Syracuse, Cale Wallace, Arkansas
Team Bonzai
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Stanley Kebenei, Arkansas, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse, Joe Rosa, Stanford
CYCLONES
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Dan Curts, Iowa State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
CoachKoscinski
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Sean Tobin, Ole Miss, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Rexhoosier
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, John Mascari, Indiana State, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, William Kincaid, Portland
Isaac’s picks
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Connor Winter, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Joe Rosa, Stanford
0
Pandtastic
Jake Byrne, Iona, Eric Jenkins, Oregon, Martin Hehir, Syracuse; Sam McEntee, Villanova, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Joel Hubbard, Syracuse, Joe Rosa, Stanford
EE
Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Ben Saarel, Colorado, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Joseph Stewart, Miami (Ohio), Joe Rosa, Stanford
Craig Hemsworth
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Brian Doyle, Providence, Adam Bitchell
BBD
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Pierce Murphy, Colorado, Ben Flanagan, Michigan, Dan Lennon, Syracuse
Sandiland
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Nate Jewkes, Southern Utah, Connor Winter, Colorado, Jake Hurysz, Colorado
B-Straws
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Blake Theroux, Colorado; Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Kevin Dooney, Yale, Dan Lennon, Syracuse
Barrett – men
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Eric Jenkins, Oregon; Chris Walden, Cal, William Kincaid, Portland, Reid Buchanan, Portland, Joe Rosa, Stanford
LRC Employee 1.1
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Ole Hesselbjerg, Eastern Kentucky, Joe Rosa, Stanford
WaltersWinners
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, John Mascari, Indiana State, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Ben Flanagan, Michigan, Craig Nowak, Oklahoma State, Gilbert Kirui, Iona
SuperSaiyan
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Kirubel Erassa, Oklahoma State; Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Amos Kosgey, Eastern Kentucky, Ryan Poland
Team Bus
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Futsum Zienasellassie, Northern Arizona; Matt McClintock, Purdue, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Amos Kosgey, Eastern Kentucky, Joe Rosa, Stanford
pre’s full man chu
Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Anthony Rotich, UTEP, Ben Saarel, Colorado; Connor Winter, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Tripp Hurt, Furman, Joe Rosa, Stanford
Gophen Golders
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova, Anthony Rotich, UTEP; Shane Quinn, Providence, Ammar Moussa, Colorado, Chris Walden, Cal, Joe Rosa, Stanford
GO Bulls
Edward Cheserek, Oregon, Maksim Korolev, Stanford, Patrick Tiernan, Villanova; Tommy Awad, Penn, Jake Hurysz, Colorado, Gilbert Kirui, Iona, Joe Rosa, Stanford
MonstersInc
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Linden Hall, Florida State, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Karissa Schweizer, Missouri, Sara Sutherland, Colorado
There’s always a man in a woman
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Tara Jameson, Iona, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M
New kids
Kate Avery, Iona, Liv Westphal, Boston College; Tara Jameson, Iona, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Sarah Delozier, Dartmouth
CTRunner
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Katy Moen, Iowa State; Linden Hall, Florida State, Madeline Chambers, Georgetown, Lauren Sara, UConn
The Beatdown Crew
Emma Bates, Boise State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Katie Borchers, Ohio State, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Tara Jameson, Iona
The Exploring Dragons
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Morgan Szekely, La Salle, Bethan Knights, Cal, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Killer whales
Kate Avery, Iona, Alice Wright, New Mexico; Brook Handler, Michigan, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Lianne Farber, North Carolina
Bees Knees
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Dominique Scott, Arkansas, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan, Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M
Ladyfriarsrule
Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Liv Westphal, Boston College, Carolyn Hennessey, William & Mary; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Katie Lembo, Providence
Move Amy Regan To D1
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Colleen Quigley, Florida State; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Meg Curham, Princeton, Linden Hall, Florida State, Bethan Knights, Cal
GDI
Kate Avery, Iona, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Chelsea Blaase, Tennessee; Katie Borchers, Ohio State, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Grace Fletcher, Texas A&M, Bethan Knights, Cal
Mansters
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Meg Curham, Princeton, Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Linden Hall, Florida State, Bethan Knights, Cal
CTOYS
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona, Bethan Knights, Cal
James Butler
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Meg Curham, Princeton, Margo Malone, Syracuse, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal
Kitten Mittons
Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Liv Westphal, Boston College, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Meg Curham, Princeton, Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Brook Handler, Michigan, Laura Galvan, Kansas State
Wooo
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Cali Roper, Rice, Bethan Knights, Cal
Run happy XC
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Pippa Woolven, Florida State, Bethan Knights, Cal, Maddie Meyers, Washington
NCAA Elite
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Sarah Disanza, Wisconsin; Katie Borchers, Ohio State, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan
Lonely Long Distance Runner
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan
Team Timbo
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal
The Mid-Majorettes
Kate Avery, Iona, Courtney Frerichs, UMKC, Carolyn Hennessey, William & Mary; Tara Jameson, Iona, Allie Buchalski, Furman, Tansey Lystad, Portland, Raquel Hefflin, UC Riverside
RunDXC
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Bethan Knights, Cal
Flying Knights
Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Liv Westphal, Boston College, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Andrea Harrison, BYU, Claire Benjamin, Vanderbilt, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Molly McNamara, Stanford
straightladieshomie
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Linden Hall, Florida State, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Catarina Rocha, Providence
Patrick’s Princesses
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Calli Thackery, New Mexico, Bethan Knights, Cal
Lady Cats
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Iona Lake, Virginia, Allie Buchalski, Furman, Laura Galvan, Kansas State
RCC
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Meg Curham, Princeton, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal
bigotigobitities
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Cali Roper, Rice
willrules
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Carolyn Hennessey, William & Mary; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Thots
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Molly McNamara, Stanford, Elise Cranny
for the win
Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Rosie Clark, Iona, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Maddie Meyers, Washington, Molly McNamara, Stanford
SheHooligans
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Sarah Delozier, Dartmouth, Agnes Sjostrom, SMU
Fast Feminist
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Speed Goggles
Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Meg Curham, Princeton, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Nooks and Crannys
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Sara Barron, Vanderbilt, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Lennie
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Meg Curham, Princeton, Bethan Knights, Cal, Maddie Meyers, Washington, Kelsey Smith, UCLA
Girlz
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal
#RBS
Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Dominique Scott, Arkansas, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Linden Hall, Florida State, Claire Benjamin, Vanderbilt, Carmen Carlos, Vanderbilt, Agnes Sjostrom, SMU
Turnt
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Straps
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Colleen Quigley, Florida State; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Meg Curham, Princeton, Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Joanna Thompson, NC State
tyler morse – isu
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Maddie Meyers, Washington
SFrieds34
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Brook Handler, Michigan
Super Fast Female Frenzy
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Annie LeHardy, North Carolina, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Madeline Chambers, Georgetown, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona, Sarah Delozier, Dartmouth, Bethan Knights, Cal
RoosellNation
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Cali Roper, Rice, Bethan Knights, Cal, Raquel Hefflin, UC Riverside, Kelsey Smith, UCLA
The Houndesses
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Morgan Kelly, Virginia
Dem Grills
Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Kaila Urick, Minnesota, Andrea Harrison, BYU, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Lake Effect Distance Project
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Claire Benjamin, Vanderbilt, Bethan Knights, Cal, Maddie Meyers, Washington
whinny women
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Joanna Thompson, NC State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona
Mah tang ag
Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Courtney Frerichs, UMKC, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Brook Handler, Michigan, Andrea Harrison, BYU
Seymour
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Liv Westphal, Boston College; Sarah Rapp, Virginia Tech, Bethan Knights, Cal, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Oso Fast
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Karissa Schweizer, Missouri, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Diane Robison, Arkansas, Alex Davis
Swamp Donkies
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Brook Handler, Michigan, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Agnes Sjostrom, SMU
Cass Benton Cruisers
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Sarah Disanza, Wisconsin; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Sara Barron, Vanderbilt, Bethan Knights, Cal, Shannon Osika, Michigan
Rob Harrington
Emma Bates, Boise State, Carolyn Hennessey, William & Mary, Katy Moen, Iowa State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Liz Berkholtz, Minnesota, Sarah Delozier, Dartmouth
LowStick ThinClads
Kate Avery, Iona, Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Meg Curham, Princeton, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Rhianwedd Price, Mississippi State, Bethan Knights, Cal
TheReserve
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Bethan Knights, Cal, Maddie Meyers, Washington
I Can’t Even
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Katy Moen, Iowa State; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Margo Malone, Syracuse, Tansey Lystad, Portland
Katie
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Brook Handler, Michigan, Bethan Knights, Cal, Waverly Neer Oregon
Tent pitchers
Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State
La Tortuga II
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Bethan Knights, Cal
Associated Consolidated
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Brook Handler, Michigan, Carrie Jube, BYU, Tara Jameson, Iona, Tansey Lystad, Portland
harrier
Emma Bates, Boise State, Rachel Johnson, Baylor, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M
The Poisonous Squirrels
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Katie Borchers, Ohio State, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal
Andrew
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Tom McHugh
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Erin Clark, Colorado; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Pippa Woolven, Florida State
Hopefully I Can Change ThisW
Monika Juodeskaite, Oklahoma State, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown, Rosie Clark, Iona; Margo Malone, Syracuse, Brynn Harshbarger, West Virginia, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona, Cali Roper, Rice
one-milers
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Erin Teschuk, North Dakota State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Hobby Joggers
Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Cali Roper, Rice, Maddie Meyers, Washington
kippy
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Katie Lembo, Providence, Pippa Woolven, Florida State, Bethan Knights, Cal
Reggae Girlz
Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Brook Handler, Michigan, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Tara Jameson, Iona, Molly McNamara, Stanford
mtnrunner31
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Blue Devil Select
Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
The Fightin’ Marmosets
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Meg Curham, Princeton, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Sarah Rapp, Virginia Tech
crank the diesel
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Colleen Quigley, Florida State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Joanna Thompson, NC State, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Catarina Rocha, Providence
Always a runner
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Calli Thackery, New Mexico, Pippa Woolven, Florida State, Diane Robison, Arkansas
Beat JA
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Agnes Sjostrom, SMU, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
Chumps (2)
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Rachel Johnson, Baylor, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Liz Berkholtz, Minnesota, Karissa Schweizer, Missouri, Sara Sutherland, Colorado
stintown university
Big Al’s Squad
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal
Lucas Keifer
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia
Women of Tech
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Margo Malone, Syracuse, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Molly McNamara, Stanford
ROLLIN BABES
Kate Avery, Iona, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Alice Wright, New Mexico; Joanna Thompson, NC State, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Morgan Kelly, Virginia, Sarah Rapp, Virginia Tech
WXC
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Marisa Howard, Boise State, Tansey Lystad, Portland, Maddie Meyers, Washington
BaldEagleDreamTeam
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Katy Moen, Iowa State; Katie Borchers, Ohio State, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Hannah Maina, MTSU
Wanna-Be’s
Annie LeHardy, North Carolina, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Maddie Alm, Colorado, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Grace Fletcher, Texas A&M
The lady moths
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Meg Curham, Princeton, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
Title IX
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Annie LeHardy, North Carolina, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Haley Pierce, Georgetown
Team Boomtown
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown, Jillian Forsey, West Virginia; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Andrea Harrison, BYU, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Knights of 16th Street
Kate Avery, Iona, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Katie Lembo, Providence
Hardlopers
Emma Bates, Boise State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Erin Clark, Colorado; Meg Curham, Princeton, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Maddie Alm, Colorado
Cube Warriors
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Lauren Sara, UConn
TEAMHOULIHAN
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Sarah Delozier, Dartmouth, Bethan Knights, Cal
Vaulter
Emma Bates, Boise State, Alice Wright, New Mexico, Erin Clark, Colorado; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Andrea Harrison, BYU, Carrie Jube, BYU, Pippa Woolven, Florida State
Chase Brown’s Maine Women
Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Brook Handler, Michigan, Holly Page, Wyoming
Girl Ferrits
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Molly McNamara, Stanford
puppy
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Swegmasters
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Brook Handler, Michigan, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Bethan Knights, Cal
D Squad
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Katie Borchers, Ohio State, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Baes
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Brook Handler, Michigan, Maddie Alm, Colorado
MileNateHoff’s female dream team
Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Erin Clark, Colorado; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Sara Sutherland, Colorado
Pwolves
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Go Redbirds
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Chelsea Blaase, Tennessee; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Sarah Delozier, Dartmouth
No
Charlotte Arter, New Mexico, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rosie Clark, Iona; Katie Borchers, Ohio State, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Sara Barron, Vanderbilt
B1G Bias
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Sarah Disanza, Wisconsin; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Liz Berkholtz, Minnesota
The Gordons
Kate Avery, Iona, Dominique Scott, Arkansas, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State
BRO BOSS XC
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Maddie Meyers, Washington, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Scots
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Don’t get chick’d!!!
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Tara Jameson, Iona, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State, Tansey Lystad, Portland
Does Very Wells
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Allie Buchalski, Furman, Waverly Neer, Oregon
Cassidy is five weeks old
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Liv Westphal, Boston College; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Bethan Knights, Cal, Molly McNamara, Stanford
ARAVE
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Andrea Harrison, BYU, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona
Lycans
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Carrie Jube, BYU, Kelsey Smith, UCLA, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Owl-Cats
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Margo Malone, Syracuse, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal
Pat Kendall
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Meg Curham, Princeton, Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal
Gabe Williamson
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Brook Handler, Michigan, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Madeline Chambers, Georgetown
Go Fasters
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Tara Jameson, Iona, Lianne Farber, North Carolina
Vanillakenyans
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Sarah Delozier, Dartmouth, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Molly McNamara, Stanford
eagles
Charlotte Arter, New Mexico, Jillian Forsey, West Virginia, Rosie Clark, Iona; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Carrie Jube, BYU, Holly Page, Wyoming
All Hail Lutz
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Maddie Meyers, Washington
steepledream742
Liv Westphal, Boston College, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown, Carolyn Hennessey, William & Mary; Agnes Sjostrom, SMU, Kyla Van Graan, Coastal Carolina, Kelsey Smith, UCLA, Laura Galvan, Kansas State
El Matador
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford, Katy Moen, Iowa State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lauren Sara, UConn, Carmen Carlos, Vanderbilt, Grace Fletcher, Texas A&M
Underdogs
Kate Avery, Iona, Jillian Forsey, West Virginia, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia
Who Really Cares?
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Colleen Quigley, Florida State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Katie Lembo, Providence
Fan the Flames
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Rachel Johnson, Baylor, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Pippa Woolven, Florida State, Morgan Kelly, Virginia
Kickass
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Margo Malone, Syracuse, Claire Benjamin, Vanderbilt, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal
Flyin Grimms
Emma BAEts
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Bethan Knights, Cal, Tansey Lystad, Portland, Kelsey Smith, UCLA, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Cherokee Indians
Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Sarah Disanza, Wisconsin; Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Kaila Urick, Minnesota, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Whoodedoo
Emma Bates, Boise State, Monika Juodeskaite, Oklahoma State, Annie LeHardy, North Carolina; Calli Thackery, New Mexico, Grace Fletcher, Texas A&M, Raquel Hefflin, UC Riverside, Molly McNamara, Stanford
DFW FTW
Kate Avery, Iona, Dominique Scott, Arkansas, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Linden Hall, Florida State, Madeline Chambers, Georgetown, Agnes Sjostrom, SMU, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M
Harvey’s Dogs
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Elizabeth Weiler, Lehigh, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Winning Team
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Margo Malone, Syracuse, Claire Benjamin, Vanderbilt, Lianne Farber, North Carolina, Tansey Lystad, Portland
The only thing out there
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Liv Westphal, Boston College; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Kaila Urick, Minnesota, Katie Lembo, Providence
Team Haven
Kate Avery, Iona, Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown; Margo Malone, Syracuse, Elizabeth Weiler, Lehigh, Carrie Jube, BYU, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Lady Killers
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Kaila Urick, Minnesota, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Claire Benjamin, Vanderbilt
Mountain West
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Katy Moen, Iowa State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Carrie Jube, BYU, Marisa Howard, Boise State, Maddie Meyers, Washington
elite of elites 2
Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Catarina Rocha, Providence
Squirrel
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Not the MVPs
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Haley Pierce, Georgetown
Unicornets
Emma Bates, Boise State, Erin Clark, Colorado, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Sarah Delozier, Dartmouth, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M
Maggie XOXO
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M, Bethan Knights, Cal
Rams XC 1
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Linden Hall, Florida State, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Diane Robison, Arkansas
TFRRS
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Rams XC 2
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Madeline Chambers, Georgetown
KFlee
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Marisa Howard, Boise State, Tansey Lystad, Portland
Moeser Harriers
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Bethan Knights, Cal, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Obscurer
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown; Meg Curham, Princeton, Rhianwedd Price, Mississippi State, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal
steve
Kate Avery, Iona, Dominique Scott, Arkansas, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Cali Roper, Rice, Bethan Knights, Cal
Hail Marys
Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Pippa Woolven, Florida State
Brosman Cross Country
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Marisa Howard, Boise State
#SheisHe
Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Brook Handler, Michigan, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Molly McNamara, Stanford
B-Team
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Meg Curham, Princeton, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Running Stickwomen
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Colleen Quigley, Florida State; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Meg Curham, Princeton, Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Joanna Thompson, NC State
Booty
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Meg Curham, Princeton, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Sarah Rapp, Virginia Tech, Bethan Knights, Cal
Pinckney XC
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Sara Barron, Vanderbilt, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State, Shannon Osika, Michigan
VikingNation
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Erin Clark, Colorado; Margo Malone, Syracuse, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Amber Eichkorn, South Dakota
BEASTharriets
Kate Avery, Iona, Liv Westphal, Boston College, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Margo Malone, Syracuse, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona, Allie Buchalski, Furman
Deaconesses
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Meg Curham, Princeton, Brook Handler, Michigan, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Mountain Runners
Emma Bates, Boise State, Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown; Katie Borchers, Ohio State, Liz Berkholtz, Minnesota, Tara Jameson, Iona, Catarina Rocha, Providence
We go longer and harder
Monika Juodeskaite, Oklahoma State, Erin Clark, Colorado; Rhianwedd Price, Mississippi State, Allie Buchalski, Furman, Kyla Van Graan, Coastal Carolina, Tansey Lystad, Portland
The Batwomen
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Joanna Thompson, NC State, Madeline Chambers, Georgetown, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Bethan Knights, Cal
Kimchi Super Jyeah!
Alice Wright, New Mexico, Dominique Scott, Arkansas, Sarah Disanza, Wisconsin; Morgan Szekely, La Salle, Brynn Harshbarger, West Virginia, Claire Benjamin, Vanderbilt, Laura Galvan, Kansas State
Tritons
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Diane Robison, Arkansas, molly grabill
State
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Bethan Knights, Cal
City of Dashers
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Margo Malone, Syracuse, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Bethan Knights, Cal
Super Burrito’s
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown, Alice Wright, New Mexico; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Andrea Harrison, BYU, Lauren Sara, UConn, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Super Hawks
Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Katie Lembo, Providence, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Queen Joffrey
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan, Pippa Woolven, Florida State, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal
Team Hawter
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Kaila Urick, Minnesota, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona, Catarina Rocha, Providence
ICEEICEBABY
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Meg Curham, Princeton, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
I love Bacon
Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Erin Clark, Colorado; Brook Handler, Michigan, Carmen Carlos, Vanderbilt, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M, Bethan Knights, Cal
T-Bear Has Stockholm Syndrome
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Calli Thackery, New Mexico, Lauren Sara, UConn, Bethan Knights, Cal
bergen’s best
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Liv Westphal, Boston College, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Brynn Harshbarger, West Virginia, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona
L3XB0X
Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Courtney Frerichs, UMKC; Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Allie Buchalski, Furman
Avery Avengers
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan, Brook Handler, Michigan, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Hella
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Joanna Thompson, NC State, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
Snowstorm XC
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Colleen Quigley, Florida State; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Katie Lembo, Providence, Bethan Knights, Cal
Scott Tanis
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Meg Curham, Princeton, Margo Malone, Syracuse, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Marisa Howard, Boise State
NHHSLadyXC
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Bethan Knights, Cal
The honey badgers
Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Courtney Frerichs, UMKC, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Andrea Harrison, BYU, Lauren Sara, UConn, Rhianwedd Price, Mississippi State
#HJJG
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Jillian Forsey, West Virginia; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Elizabeth Weiler, Lehigh, Lauren Sara, UConn, Tara Jameson, Iona
DomiNation
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State, Maddie Meyers, Washington
ads
Courtney Frerichs, UMKC, Alice Wright, New Mexico, Rachel Johnson, Baylor; Liz Berkholtz, Minnesota, Grace Fletcher, Texas A&M, Morgan Kelly, Virginia, Bethan Knights, Cal
Auto Draft Harless
Monika Juodeskaite, Oklahoma State, Erin Clark, Colorado, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Morgan Szekely, La Salle, Katie Lembo, Providence, Molly McNamara, Stanford
jolly boys
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas, Paige Kvartunas, Virginia Tech
SD Winter
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Madeline Chambers, Georgetown, Sara Sutherland, Colorado
Maine
Kate Avery, Iona, Annie LeHardy, North Carolina, Jillian Forsey, West Virginia; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Sarah Delozier, Dartmouth, Marisa Howard, Boise State, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Nelson wxc champs
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Madeline Chambers, Georgetown, Bethan Knights, Cal, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Nasties
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Morgan Kelly, Virginia, Sarah Rapp, Virginia Tech
SMC
Kent City Eagle Team
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin
The Incredibles
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Joanna Thompson, NC State, Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
UCCS XC
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Madeline Chambers, Georgetown
Mustang Orfalea 06
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Bethan Knights, Cal, Tansey Lystad, Portland, Maddie Meyers, Washington
DDoug
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Allie Buchalski, Furman, Bethan Knights, Cal
Running Makes You Warmer
Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Monika Juodeskaite, Oklahoma State, Jillian Forsey, West Virginia; Meg Curham, Princeton, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Carmen Carlos, Vanderbilt, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M
Gonan lose this one
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Melanie Townsend, Northern Arizona, Cali Roper, Rice, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Mudders Unitied
Emma Bates, Boise State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
MillandMort
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Sarah Disanza, Wisconsin; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin
Great Lake Harriers
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal
Brooklyn Harriers
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Alice Wright, New Mexico, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Kaila Urick, Minnesota, Andrea Harrison, BYU, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Jessica Kamilos, Arkansas
Speedy Sox
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Erin Teschuk, North Dakota State; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Bethan Knights, Cal
Wild Hogs
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal
#BAC
Kate Avery, Iona, Charlotte Arter, New Mexico, Rosie Clark, Iona; Calli Thackery, New Mexico, Rhianwedd Price, Mississippi State, Pippa Woolven, Florida State, Iona Lake, Virginia
DLAWSON
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Marisa Howard, Boise State, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Gary’s Gals
Rosie Clark, Iona, Carolyn Hennessey, William & Mary, Katy Moen, Iowa State; Elizabeth Weiler, Lehigh, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M, Grace Fletcher, Texas A&M
MPLS
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Dominique Scott, Arkansas; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Hannah Maina, MTSU
Insider Conspiracy
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
Team Cornish
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Joanna Thompson, NC State, Holly Page, Wyoming, Bethan Knights, Cal, Marisa Howard, Boise State
PC Coach
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Jessica Kamilos, Arkansas
TTRANGER
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M, Marisa Howard, Boise State, Tansey Lystad, Portland
KG
Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona, Sarah Disanza, Wisconsin; Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Tara Jameson, Iona, Marisa Howard, Boise State
Macks Maidens
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Katy Moen, Iowa State; Linden Hall, Florida State, Morgan Szekely, La Salle, Calli Thackery, New Mexico, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Women of Oregon
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Tansey Lystad, Portland
Women who watches that?
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Dominique Scott, Arkansas, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Pippa Woolven, Florida State, Allie Buchalski, Furman
Tucker Sucks
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Manada De Lobos
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Liz Berkholtz, Minnesota, Holly Page, Wyoming, Katie Lembo, Providence, Claire Benjamin, Vanderbilt
DExc Harriers
Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Erin Clark, Colorado, Carolyn Hennessey, William & Mary; Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Molly McNamara, Stanford
Shake n Bake
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Meg Curham, Princeton, Linden Hall, Florida State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State
comes quickly
Kate Avery, Iona, Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Jillian Forsey, West Virginia; Meg Curham, Princeton, Linden Hall, Florida State, Catarina Rocha, Providence, Claire Benjamin, Vanderbilt
XC babes
Emma Bates, Boise State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Erin Clark, Colorado; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Linden Hall, Florida State, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Molly McNamara, Stanford
SparkTheLine
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Erin Teschuk, North Dakota State; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Brook Handler, Michigan, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin, Sarah Delozier, Dartmouth
Q
Emma Bates, Boise State, Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Carolyn Hennessey, William & Mary; Margo Malone, Syracuse, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Andrea Harrison, BYU, Katie Lembo, Providence
Jimbos
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Bethan Knights, Cal
will do anything for secs
Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Sara Sutherland, Colorado, Pippa Woolven, Florida State, Carmen Carlos, Vanderbilt
Pokemon Masters
Michigan Mir
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Sara Kroll
Team PAE II
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Liz Berkholtz, Minnesota
0
Jesse
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Rhianwedd Price, Mississippi State, Hillary Montgomery, Texas A&M
Team Bonzai
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Meg Curham, Princeton, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Carmen Carlos, Vanderbilt, Allie Buchalski, Furman
CYCLONES
Kate Avery, Iona, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Molly McNamara, Stanford
CoachKoscinski
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Bethan Knights, Cal
Rexhoosier
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Erin Clark, Colorado; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Tara Jameson, Iona
Isaac’s picks
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Bethan Knights, Cal, Tansey Lystad, Portland, Maddie Meyers, Washington
Team Michigan!!!
Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan, Taylor Manett
Pandtastic
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Samantha Nadel, Georgetown, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Grace Fletcher, Texas A&M, Bethan Knights, Cal
EE
Emma Bates, Boise State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford, Katy Moen, Iowa State; Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Katie Borchers, Ohio State, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Brook Handler, Michigan
Lobo Cyclones
Charlotte Arter, New Mexico, Alice Wright, New Mexico, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Calli Thackery, New Mexico, Katy Moen
BBD
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Brook Handler, Michigan
Sandiland
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Haley Pierce, Georgetown, Marisa Howard, Boise State
B-Straws
Colleen Quigley, Florida State, Katrina Coogan, Georgetown, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Dana Giordano, Dartmouth, Maddie Alm, Colorado, Diane Robison, Arkansas, Allie Buchalski, Furman
Barrett – Women
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Rachele Schulist, Michigan State; Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Andrea Harrison, BYU, Tara Jameson, Iona, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
LRC Employee 1.1
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Bethanie Brown, Iowa State, Emily Stites, William & Mary, Katie Gillespie, West Virginia, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
0
SuperSaiyan
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Katy Moen, Iowa State; Emily Stites, William & Mary, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Pippa Woolven, Florida State
Team bus
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Lianne Farber, North Carolina, Kyla Van Graan, Coastal Carolina
ribbons in their hair
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Kate Avery, Iona, Elsie Cranny, Stanford; Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Andrea Harrison, BYU, Pippa Woolven, Florida State, Grace Heymsfield, Arkansas
luck
Kate Avery, Iona, Leah O’Connor, Michigan State, Crystal Nelson, Iowa State; Emma-Lisa Murphy, Wisconsin, Julia Otwell, Michigan State, Lindsay Clark, Michigan State, Gabi Anzalone, Wisconsin
Go Bulls!
Shelby Houlihan, Arizona State, Emma Bates, Boise State, Kate Avery, Iona; Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan, Molly Seidel, Notre Dame, Brook Handler, Michigan, Tara Jameson, Iona