Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  599
Sport:  Men's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  Conference TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NAIA
Year:  2021
Subgroup:  1835
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rocky Mountain (Mont.) 3 2 2 1 1
Providence (Mont.) 4 4 4 3 2
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) 5 5 5 5 3
Montana Tech 7 9 7 8 4
Ozarks (Mo.) RV 6 6 4 RV
Morris (S.C.) RV 8 9 6 RV
Park (Ariz.) 6 7 8 7 RV
Montana Western RV 10 10 9 RV
Simpson (Calif.) RV 11 11 10 RV
Lincoln (Ill.) 2 3 3 2
Carroll (Mont.) 1 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Subgroup:  AAC (American Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Bluefield (Va.) RV 1 1 1 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  1843
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Columbia (Mo.) 1 1 1 1 1
William Woods (Mo.) 2 2 2 2 2
Missouri Baptist 3 3 3 3 3
Park (Mo.) 4 5 4 5 4
Lyon (Ark.) 5 7 7 6 5
Williams Baptist (Ark.) RV 4 5 4 RV
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) RV 6 6 7 RV
Central Baptist (Ark.) RV 8 8 8 RV
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) RV 9 9 9 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Subgroup:  1844
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Montreat (N.C.) 1 1 1 1 1
Milligan (Tenn.) 2 2 2 2 2
Tennessee Wesleyan 3 5 5 5 3
Union (Ky.) 4 6 6 6 4
Columbia International (S.C.) 5 8 8 8 5
Kentucky Christian 6 10 10 10 6
Point (Ga.) 7 12 12 12 7
Truett-McConnell (Ga.) RV 3 3 3 RV
Reinhardt (Ga.) RV 4 4 4 RV
Allen (S.C.) RV 7 7 7 RV
Bryan (Tenn.) RV 9 9 9 RV
St. Andrews (N.C.) RV 11 11 11 RV
SCAD Atlanta (Ga.) RV 13 13 13 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 13 records total
Subgroup:  1865
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
College of Idaho 3 2 1 1 1
Southern Oregon 1 1 2 2 2
Eastern Oregon 2 3 3 3 3
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) 5 5 4 4 4
Oregon Tech 4 4 5 5 5
Bushnell (Ore.) 6 6 6 6 6
Northwest (Wash.) 9 7 7 8 7
Warner Pacific (Ore.) 8 9 9 9 8
Multnomah (Ore.) 7 8 10 10 9
Corban (Ore.) RV 10 8 7 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1873
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1
St. Ambrose (Iowa) 2 2 2 2 2
St. Francis (Ill.) 3 3 3 3 3
Judson (Ill.) 4 4 4 4 4
Trinity Christian (Ill.) 5 5 5 5
Lincoln (Ill.) 6
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 5 6 6 6 7
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 6 8 8 8 8
Saint Xavier (Ill.) RV 7 7 7 RV
Roosevelt (Ill.) 9 9 9 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1881
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Marian (Ind.) 1 1 1 1 1
Bethel (Ind.) 3 3 3 2 2
Grace (Ind.) 2 5 5 5 3
Huntington (Ind.) 5 2 2 3 4
Indiana Wesleyan 4 4 4 4 5
Taylor (Ind.) 6 6 6 6 6
Spring Arbor (Mich.) 8 7 7 7 7
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 7 8 8 8 8
Saint Francis (Ind.) 9 9 9 9 9
Goshen (Ind.) 10 10 10 10 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1889
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Carroll (Mont.) 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  1896
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Arizona Christian 1 1 1 1 1
Westmont (Calif.) 2 2 2 2 2
Vanguard (Calif.) 4 3 3 3 3
William Jessup (Calif.) 3 5 5 5 4
Ottawa (Ariz.) 5 6 6 6 5
The Master's (Calif.) RV 4 4 4 RV
Hope International (Calif.) RV 7 7 7 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  1901
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Doane (Neb.) 1 1 1 1 1
Dordt (Iowa) 3 2 2 2 2
Concordia (Neb.) 2 3 3 3 3
Northwestern (Iowa) 4 4 4 4 4
Mount Marty (S.D.) 5 5 5 5 5
Midland (Neb.) 6 6 6 6 6
Hastings (Neb.) 7 7 7 7 7
Briar Cliff (Iowa) 8 8 8 8 8
Morningside (Iowa) 9 9 9 9 9
Jamestown (N.D.) 11 10 10 10 10
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 10 11 11 11 11
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Subgroup:  1904
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Dillard (La.) 1 1 1 1 1
Xavier (La.) 2 2 2 2 2
Edward Waters (Fla.) RV 3 3 3 RV
Philander Smith (Ark.) RV 4 4 4 RV
Voorhees (S.C.) RV 5 5 5 RV
Talladega (Ala.) RV 6 6 6 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  1907
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Grand View (Iowa) 1 1 1 1 1
Baker (Kan.) 3 2 2 2 2
Central Methodist (Mo.) 2 3 3 3 3
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 5 5 5 4 4
William Penn (Iowa) 4 4 4 5 5
Mount Mercy (Iowa) 6 6 6 6 6
Benedictine (Kan.) 7 7 7 7 7
Graceland (Iowa) 12 8 8 8 8
Evangel (Mo.) 8 9 9 9 9
Clarke (Iowa) 10 11 11 10 10
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 11 10 10 11 11
Missouri Valley 9 12 12 12 12
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1922
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Saint Mary (Kan.) 2 1 1 1 1
Friends (Kan.) 1 2 2 2 2
Tabor (Kan.) 3 3 3 3 3
McPherson (Kan.) 4 4 4 4 4
Ottawa (Kan.) 6 5 5 5 5
Bethel (Kan.) 5 6 6 6 6
Southwestern (Kan.) 8 8 7 7 7
Kansas Wesleyan 7 9 9 10 8
Sterling (Kan.) 9 11 11 11 9
York (Neb.) RV 7 8 8 RV
Bethany (Kan.) RV 10 10 9 RV
Oklahoma Wesleyan RV 12 12 12 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1941
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 1 2 1 1 1
Cumberland (Tenn.) 3 3 2 2 2
Campbellsville (Ky.) 2 1 3 3 3
Cumberlands (Ky.) 6 6 5 4 4
Shawnee State (Ohio) 5 5 4 5 5
Thomas More 4 4 6 6 6
Georgetown (Ky.) 7 7 7 7 7
Pikeville (Ky.) 9 9 8 8 8
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 8 8 9 9 9
Bethel (Tenn.) 10 10 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1968
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Dakota State (S.D.) 2 2 1 1 1
Dickinson State (N.D.) 1 1 2 2 2
Valley City State (N.D.) 3 3 3 3 3
Viterbo (Wis.) 5 4 4 4 4
Waldorf (Iowa) 4 5 5 5 5
Bellevue (Neb.) 6 6 6 6 6
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  1991
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) 1 1 1 1 1
Southwest (N.M.) 2 3 3 3 2
Jarvis Christian (Texas) RV 2 2 2 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  1993
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Point Park (Pa.) 1 1 1 1 1
Rio Grande (Ohio) 2 2 2 2 2
Midway (Ky.) 3 4 4 4 3
WVU Tech 4 5 5 5 4
IU East (Ind.) 5 9 9 9 5
Carlow (Pa.) 6 10 10 10 6
Asbury (Ky.) 7 11 11 11 7
Brescia (Ky.) RV 3 3 3 RV
Ohio Christian RV 6 6 6 RV
Alice Lloyd (Ky.) RV 7 7 7 RV
IU Kokomo (Ind.) RV 8 8 8 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Subgroup:  2004
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
SAGU (Texas) 1 1 1 1 1
Oklahoma City 4 2 2 2 2
Wayland Baptist (Texas) 2 3 3 3 3
John Brown (Ark.) 3 4 4 4 4
Science & Arts (Okla.) 5 6 7 6 5
Langston (Okla.) 6 7 6 7 6
Texas Wesleyan 7 8 8 8 7
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) 5 5 5 RV
UNT Dallas 8 9 9 9 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Subgroup:  2006
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) 1 1 1 1 1
William Carey (Miss.) 2 2 2 2 2
Mobile (Ala.) 3 3 3 3 3
Loyola (La.) 4 4 4 4 4
Florida College 6 5 5 5 5
Stillman (Ala.) 5 6 6 6 6
Blue Mountain (Miss.) 7 7 7 7
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  2011
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Southeastern (Fla.) 1 1 1 1 1
Keiser (Fla.) 2 2 2 2 2
USC Beaufort (S.C.) 3 3 3 3 3
St. Thomas (Fla.) 5 4 4 4 4
Warner (Fla.) 4 6 5 5 5
SCAD Savannah (Ga.) 6 7 7 7 6
Florida Memorial 8 8 8 8 7
Webber International (Fla.) 7 9 9 9 8
Ave Maria (Fla.) 10 10 9
Thomas (Ga.) RV 5 6 6 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  2025
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Indiana Tech 1 1 1 1 1
Cornerstone (Mich.) 2 2 2 2 2
Aquinas (Mich.) 4 3 3 3 3
Siena Heights (Mich.) 5 4 4 4 4
Madonna (Mich.) 3 5 5 5 5
Rochester (Mich.) 6 7 7 7 6
Lourdes (Ohio) 7 8 8 8 7
Cleary (Mich.) 8 9 9 9 8
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 10 10 10 9
Concordia (Mich.) RV 6 6 6 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Summary for Collection - 179 records total