Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  600
Sport:  Women's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  Conference TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index
Group:  NAIA
Year:  2021
Subgroup:  1835
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Rocky Mountain (Mont.) 2 3 2 2 1
Providence (Mont.) 4 4 4 3 2
Montana Tech 5 5 5 4 3
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.) 6 7 6 8 4
Simpson (Calif.) RV 6 7 5 RV
Ozarks (Mo.) RV 8 8 6 RV
Park (Ariz.) 7 9 9 7 RV
Cottey (Mo.) RV 10 11 9 RV
Montana Western RV 11 10 10 RV
Morris (S.C.) RV 12 12 11 RV
Lincoln (Ill.) 3 2 3 1
Carroll (Mont.) 1 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  AAC (American Athletic)
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Bluefield (Va.) RV 1 1 1 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  1843
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
William Woods (Mo.) 1 2 2 1 1
Columbia (Mo.) 3 1 1 2 2
Missouri Baptist 4 4 4 3 3
Park (Mo.) 2 3 3 4 4
Lyon (Ark.) 5 8 8 8 5
Williams Baptist (Ark.) RV 5 5 5 RV
St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) RV 6 6 6 RV
Hannibal-LaGrange (Mo.) RV 7 7 7 RV
Central Baptist (Ark.) RV 9 9 9 RV
Harris-Stowe State (Mo.) 10 10 10 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1844
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Columbia (S.C.) 1 2 2 2 1
Milligan (Tenn.) 3 3 3 3 2
Columbia International (S.C.) 2 4 4 4 3
Union (Ky.) 5 6 6 6 4
Tennessee Wesleyan 4 7 7 7 5
Montreat (N.C.) 6 8 8 8 6
Point (Ga.) 7 13 13 12 7
Kentucky Christian 8 12 12 13 8
Brenau (Ga.) RV 1 1 1 RV
Truett-McConnell (Ga.) RV 5 5 5 RV
Allen (S.C.) RV 9 9 9 RV
Bryan (Tenn.) RV 10 10 10 RV
Reinhardt (Ga.) RV 11 11 11 RV
St. Andrews (N.C.) RV 14 14 14 RV
SCAD Atlanta (Ga.) RV 15 15 15 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 15 records total
Subgroup:  1865
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
College of Idaho 3 1 1 1 1
Eastern Oregon 1 2 2 2 2
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) 4 4 4 3 3
Southern Oregon 2 3 3 4 4
Oregon Tech 6 5 6 7 5
Warner Pacific (Ore.) 5 6 7 6 6
Bushnell (Ore.) 7 7 8 8 7
Multnomah (Ore.) 8 9 9 9 8
Northwest (Wash.) 9 10 10 10 9
Corban (Ore.) RV 8 5 5 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1873
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.) 1 1 1 1 1
St. Francis (Ill.) 2 2 2 2 2
St. Ambrose (Iowa) 3 3 3 3 3
Trinity Christian (Ill.) 4 4 5 4
Lincoln (Ill.) 5
Judson (Ill.) 4 6 6 6 6
Calumet St. Joseph (Ind.) 5 7 7 7 7
Cardinal Stritch (Wis.) 6 8 8 8 8
Saint Xavier (Ill.) RV 5 5 4 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Subgroup:  1881
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Marian (Ind.) 1 1 1 1 1
Bethel (Ind.) 3 3 3 3 2
Indiana Wesleyan 2 2 2 2 3
Taylor (Ind.) 6 4 4 4 4
Grace (Ind.) 4 5 5 5 5
Huntington (Ind.) 5 6 6 6 6
Saint Francis (Ind.) 8 7 7 7 7
Spring Arbor (Mich.) 10 10 8 8 8
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio) 9 9 10 9 9
Goshen (Ind.) 7 8 9 10 10
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Subgroup:  1889
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Carroll (Mont.) 1 1
Summary for Subgroup - 1 records total
Subgroup:  1896
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
William Jessup (Calif.) 3 2 2 1 1
Westmont (Calif.) 1 1 1 2 2
Vanguard (Calif.) 2 3 3 3 3
Arizona Christian 4 5 5 5 4
Ottawa (Ariz.) 5 6 6 6 5
The Master's (Calif.) RV 4 4 4 RV
Hope International (Calif.) RV 7 7 7 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 7 records total
Subgroup:  1901
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Concordia (Neb.) 1 1 1 1 1
Hastings (Neb.) 3 2 2 2 2
Dordt (Iowa) 4 3 3 3 3
Doane (Neb.) 2 4 4 4 4
Northwestern (Iowa) 5 5 5 5 5
Morningside (Iowa) 6 6 6 6 6
Jamestown (N.D.) 7 7 7 7 7
Mount Marty (S.D.) 9 8 8 8 8
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.) 8 9 9 9 9
Midland (Neb.) 10 10 10 10 10
Briar Cliff (Iowa) 11 11 11 11 11
College of Saint Mary (Neb.) 12 12 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1904
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Xavier (La.) 1 1 1 1 1
Dillard (La.) 2 2 2 2 2
Edward Waters (Fla.) RV 3 3 3 RV
Philander Smith (Ark.) RV 4 4 4 RV
Voorhees (S.C.) RV 5 5 5 RV
Talladega (Ala.) RV 6 6 6 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  1907
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Grand View (Iowa) 1 1 1 1 1
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) 4 3 3 3 2
Central Methodist (Mo.) 2 2 2 2 3
Baker (Kan.) 5 4 4 5 4
Benedictine (Kan.) 3 5 5 4 5
Mount Mercy (Iowa) 6 6 6 6 6
Graceland (Iowa) 8 7 7 7 7
Clarke (Iowa) 9 8 8 8 8
William Penn (Iowa) 7 9 9 9 9
Evangel (Mo.) 10 10 10 10 10
Missouri Valley 11 11 11 11 11
Culver-Stockton (Mo.) 12 12 12 12 12
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1922
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Saint Mary (Kan.) 2 1 1 1 1
Friends (Kan.) 1 2 2 2 2
Tabor (Kan.) 3 4 4 4 3
Sterling (Kan.) 8 9 5 5 4
Ottawa (Kan.) 5 5 7 6 5
McPherson (Kan.) 4 6 6 7 6
Bethel (Kan.) 7 8 8 8 7
Kansas Wesleyan 6 7 9 9 8
Southwestern (Kan.) 9 11 11 11 9
York (Neb.) RV 3 3 3 RV
Bethany (Kan.) RV 10 10 10 RV
Oklahoma Wesleyan RV 12 12 12 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  1941
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Life (Ga.) 1 1 1 1 1
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) 2 2 2 2 2
Cumberlands (Ky.) 4 4 3 3 3
Campbellsville (Ky.) 3 3 4 4 4
Georgetown (Ky.) 5 5 5 5 5
Thomas More 6 7 7 6 6
Cumberland (Tenn.) 7 6 6 7 7
Shawnee State (Ohio) 8 8 8 8 8
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.) 9 9 9 9 9
Pikeville (Ky.) 10 10 10 10 10
Bethel (Tenn.) 11 11 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 11 records total
Subgroup:  1968
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Dakota State (S.D.) 2 3 3 1 1
Dickinson State (N.D.) 1 1 2 2 2
Viterbo (Wis.) 3 2 1 3 3
Valley City State (N.D.) 4 5 5 4 4
Waldorf (Iowa) 5 4 4 5 5
Bellevue (Neb.) 6 6 6 6 6
Summary for Subgroup - 6 records total
Subgroup:  1991
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas) 1 2 2 2 1
Southwest (N.M.) 2 3 3 3 2
Jarvis Christian (Texas) RV 1 1 1 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  1993
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Point Park (Pa.) 2 1 1 1 1
Carlow (Pa.) 1 2 2 2 2
Rio Grande (Ohio) 4 3 3 3 3
Midway (Ky.) 3 5 5 5 4
WVU Tech 5 7 7 7 5
IU East (Ind.) 6 9 9 9 6
Asbury (Ky.) 7 11 11 11 7
Brescia (Ky.) RV 4 4 4 RV
IU Kokomo (Ind.) RV 6 6 6 RV
Ohio Christian RV 8 8 8 RV
Alice Lloyd (Ky.) RV 10 10 10 RV
Oakland City RV 12 12 12 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 12 records total
Subgroup:  2004
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Wayland Baptist (Texas) 1 2 1 1 1
Oklahoma City 3 1 2 2 2
John Brown (Ark.) 2 3 3 3 3
Langston (Okla.) 5 4 4 4 4
Texas Wesleyan 4 5 5 5 5
SAGU (Texas) 6 6 7 7 6
Science & Arts (Okla.) 7 8 8 8 7
Southwestern Christian (Okla.) RV 7 6 6 RV
UNT Dallas 8 9 9 9 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Subgroup:  2006
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Mobile (Ala.) 1 1 1 1 1
William Carey (Miss.) 2 2 2 2 2
Loyola (La.) 3 3 3 3 3
Brewton-Parker (Ga.) 4 4 4 4 4
Blue Mountain (Miss.) 5 5 5 6 5
Florida College 6 6 6 7 6
Stillman (Ala.) 7 8 8 8 7
Dalton State (Ga.) RV 7 7 5 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  2011
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Southeastern (Fla.) 1 1 1 1 1
USC Beaufort (S.C.) 2 2 2 2 2
Keiser (Fla.) 3 3 3 3 3
St. Thomas (Fla.) 4 4 4 4 4
SCAD Savannah (Ga.) 6 5 5 5 5
Webber International (Fla.) 5 6 6 6 6
Florida Memorial 7 7 7 7 7
Warner (Fla.) 8 9 9 9 8
Thomas (Ga.) RV 8 8 8 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 9 records total
Subgroup:  2025
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Indiana Tech 1 1 1 1 1
Cornerstone (Mich.) 2 2 2 2 2
Aquinas (Mich.) 3 3 3 3 3
Madonna (Mich.) 4 4 4 4 4
Siena Heights (Mich.) 5 5 5 5 5
Rochester (Mich.) 6 7 7 7 6
Lourdes (Ohio) 7 8 8 8 7
Lawrence Tech (Mich.) 9 9 9 8
Cleary (Mich.) 8 10 10 10 9
Concordia (Mich.) RV 6 6 6 RV
Summary for Subgroup - 10 records total
Summary for Collection - 185 records total