Displaying 1 - 1 of 1
Collection:  NCAA DI Men's Outdoor Track & Field #EventSquad
Sport:  Men's Outdoor Track & Field
Type:  #EventSquad Rankings
Group:  NCAA DI
Year:  2021
Subgroup:  200 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Air Force
Akron
Alabama A&M
Arkansas
Arkansas State
BYU
California
Central Arkansas
Charlotte
Colorado
Colorado State
Eastern Michigan
George Mason
Houston
Illinois
Incarnate Word
Indiana State
Iowa
Kansas
Kennesaw State
Kentucky
Little Rock
Louisiana
Louisville
Michigan
Milwaukee
Minnesota
Missouri
Montana State
Nebraska
Norfolk State
North Carolina A&T
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Texas
Northeastern
Northern Iowa
Northwestern State
Oakland
Ohio State
Oklahoma
Oral Roberts
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Southern Miss
Southern Utah
Stephen F. Austin
TCU
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas Tech
Troy
UT Arlington
UTSA
Virginia Tech
VMI
Weber State
Western Kentucky
Wichita State
Wofford
Summary for Subgroup - 62 records total
Subgroup:  3000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Abilene Christian
Air Force
Alabama
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Army West Point
Baylor
Bellarmine
Bradley
Buffalo
BYU
Campbell
Central Arkansas
Charlotte
Cincinnati
Clemson
Eastern Kentucky
Eastern Michigan
ETSU
Furman
Georgia
Georgia Tech
Illinois
Indiana
Indiana State
Iowa
IUPUI
Kansas State
Kent State
Kentucky
Louisville
Michigan
Michigan State
Milwaukee
Ole Miss
Mississippi State
New Orleans
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Texas
Notre Dame
Oakland
Ohio State
Oregon
Penn State
Purdue
SIUE
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Stephen F. Austin
Syracuse
Tennessee
Texas
Texas A&M
UT Arlington
Utah Valley
UTSA
Valparaiso
VCU
VMI
Washington State
Weber State
Wichita State
Youngstown State
Summary for Subgroup - 64 records total
Subgroup:  400 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Army West Point
Baylor
BYU
Central Arkansas
Clemson
Colorado
Colorado State
Idaho State
Illinois
Indiana State
Iowa
Iowa State
Kansas State
Kennesaw State
Kent State
Kentucky
Little Rock
Miami (Fla.)
Michigan
Minnesota
Nebraska
Norfolk State
North Carolina A&T
North Dakota State
Northern Iowa
Ohio State
Oral Roberts
Pittsburgh
Samford
South Carolina
South Dakota State
Southern California
Southern Miss
Southern Utah
Stephen F. Austin
Tennessee
Tennessee State
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Utah Valley
VCU
VMI
Washington State
Akron
Alabama
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Summary for Subgroup - 48 records total
Subgroup:  5000 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Alabama
Iowa
IUPUI
Nebraska
Oakland
Syracuse
Tennessee
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Summary for Subgroup - 8 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meter Hurdles
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Abilene Christian
Air Force
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Army West Point
Charlotte
High Point
Houston Baptist
Incarnate Word
Iowa
Kansas
Louisiana
Michigan
Ole Miss
Nebraska
North Dakota
North Dakota State
Northern Iowa
Oklahoma
Oregon
Samford
South Alabama
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Southern
Tennessee
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas Tech
ULM
UT Arlington
Utah Valley
UTSA
VCU
Virginia Tech
VMI
Washington State
Weber State
Western Carolina
Wichita State
Wisconsin
Wofford
Summary for Subgroup - 43 records total
Subgroup:  60 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Air Force
Akron
Alabama A&M
Alabama State
Alcorn State
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Army West Point
Auburn
BYU
California
Central Arkansas
Charlotte
Cincinnati
Colorado State
Duke
Eastern Michigan
Florida State
George Mason
Georgia
High Point
Houston
Illinois
Incarnate Word
Indiana State
Iowa
Jackson State
Kansas
Kansas State
Kennesaw State
Kentucky
Little Rock
Louisiana
Louisville
Memphis
Milwaukee
Minnesota
Ole Miss
Mississippi State
Nebraska
New Orleans
Norfolk State
North Carolina A&T
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Texas
Northern Iowa
Northwestern State
Ohio State
Oklahoma
Oral Roberts
Oregon
Samford
South Alabama
South Carolina State
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Southern
Southern Miss
Southern Utah
TCU
Tennessee
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas State
Texas Tech
ULM
UT Arlington
UTSA
VCU
Virginia Tech
VMI
Weber State
Wichita State
Wisconsin
Wofford
Wyoming
Youngstown State
Summary for Subgroup - 78 records total
Subgroup:  800 Meters
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Air Force
Akron
Arkansas
Arkansas State
Army West Point
Central Arkansas
Charlotte
Clemson
Florida
Georgia Tech
Indiana
Indiana State
Iowa
Iowa State
IUPUI
Kansas
Kansas State
Kent State
Little Rock
Louisiana
Ole Miss
Missouri
North Dakota
North Dakota State
Northern Iowa
Notre Dame
South Carolina
South Dakota
South Dakota State
Southern Utah
Texas A&M
Texas Tech
Troy
UT Arlington
VMI
Wichita State
Wisconsin
Youngstown State
Summary for Subgroup - 38 records total
Subgroup:  Heptathlon
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
High Point
Samford
VMI
Summary for Subgroup - 3 records total
Subgroup:  High Jump
Team PreS Wk1 Wk2 Wk3 Wk4 Wk5 Wk6 Wk7 Wk8 Wk9 Wk10 FINAL
Air Force
Arkansas
Auburn
Buffalo
BYU
Charlotte
Duke
High Point
Idaho State
Indiana State