USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamPreseasonWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7FINAL
New Mexico211111111
Colorado433223222
Oregon677545453
Providence888336444
NC State18161314128895
Michigan12129852766
Oklahoma State30282827282313117
Notre Dame21201820181715158
Arkansas991010114339
Washington151414151012121210
Boise State2019207699811
Syracuse171719161516191812
Michigan State346121321181713
Stanford7654910111314
Virginia161516171776715
Penn State23181719161510916
Mississippi StateRVRVRVRVRV13172017
Minnesota272626232322212318
Vanderbilt222222222126271919
Georgetown5549718141420
Princeton292929282520232221
Weber StateRVRV27252522
BYU262423232214242423
Iowa State1226811161624
Gonzaga302725
UtahRV19202126
KansasRV27
San Francisco2928
Tulsa2729
Villanova242324252628262530
TexasRV27272627RV31
North Carolina1921212119292830
William & Mary14131518232422RV
Yale29RV
Wisconsin1110111114RVRVRV
West Virginia1011121320RVRV
Boston CollegeRVRVRV
BrownRV
ColumbiaRVRVRVRVRV25RV
PurdueRVRV30RV
LipscombRVRVRVRVRVRV
SMURVRVRVRVRV
AlabamaRVRVRV2930RV
CaliforniaRV303030RVRV
DartmouthRV2525RVRVRV
HarvardRVRVRV
Baylor28RVRVRV
PennRV
CornellRVRVRV29
Northern ArizonaRVRVRVRVRV
IndianaRVRV
Arizona StateRVRVRV
Eastern KentuckyRVRV
New HampshireRVRVRV
Florida State25RVRV
Iona13RV
FurmanRV