USTFCCCA Polls and Rankings Week-by-Week



Week-by-Week Ranking

TeamPreseasonWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8FINAL
North Central (Ill.)1112121111
SUNY Geneseo2221112222
UW-Eau Claire4444444443
Washington (Mo.)34321615151311104
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps8887141416875
UW-La Crosse9878667566
MIT7566555537
Johns Hopkins2019171822213019138
Williams3333333359
Loras12111111999161210
Christopher Newport28302930191925282311
Amherst101010108887812
RPI242419121011119913
Ohio Northern333235RV282819182514
St. Olaf6799111216142215
Allegheny (Pa.)192123223434RV301916
Pomona-Pitzer5655776102017
Haverford16161415202015151418
Calvin21171514181712131119
Carnegie Mellon11121213121010121820
WartburgRV232625242428321721
SUNY Oneonta3135262727312622
Whittier32242823
Emory323334RV252522263024
St. Lawrence1414RV21131320222925
Middlebury212633212221171526
Washington and LeeRVRVRV34332727
Mount Union1317232323333128
RhodesRVRVRV3229
TCNJRVRV2130
OccidentalRV351631
NYU29292529171818202432
Tufts17182831303021
Colby2722161916161423
Augustana (Ill.)RV25272627262625
Brandeis26
Nebraska Wesleyan3329
UW-Platteville152022RVRV35
Dickinson353132273329RVRV
Willamette3135RVRV3435RV
Saint John's (Minn.)RV
RowanRVRV24
Wabash13122020293229
Connecticut College31
Chicago181518223131RV
Bates352124RVRVRV
Gustavus AdolphusRVRV23283232
Widener30283033RVRV
UW-Oshkosh2327RV32
Central (Iowa)2533RVRV
DeSalesRV
MessiahRV
UW-Stevens Point26
Hamilton35