USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NCAA Division III
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2022 Week #3 - April 11th

Team Rankings

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1eurekaEUREKA218.50SLIAC◀▶
(LW: 1)

East

Great Lakes

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1mount-unionMOUNT UNION630.09OAC▲2
(LW: 3)
2john-carrollJOHN CARROLL458.23OAC▼1
(LW: 1)
3case-western-reserveCASE WESTERN RESERVE389.16UAA▲2
(LW: 5)
4hopeHOPE364.82MIAA▼2
(LW: 2)
5oberlinOBERLIN363.76NCAC▲3
(LW: 8)
6depauwDEPAUW343.01NCAC▼2
(LW: 4)
7baldwin-wallaceBALDWIN WALLACE317.38OAC▼1
(LW: 6)
8trineTRINE285.61MIAA▲4
(LW: 12)
9calvinCALVIN272.10MIAA▲8
(LW: 17)
10ohio-northernOHIO NORTHERN266.32OAC◀▶
(LW: 10)
11centreCENTRE265.82SAA▼4
(LW: 7)
12albionALBION247.10MIAA▼1
(LW: 11)
13woosterWOOSTER239.41NCAC▼4
(LW: 9)
14ohio-wesleyanOHIO WESLEYAN229.73NCAC▲1
(LW: 15)
15hanoverHANOVER201.07HCAC▼2
(LW: 13)
16otterbeinOTTERBEIN169.55OAC▼2
(LW: 14)
17allegheny-paALLEGHENY (PA.)166.74NCAC▲3
(LW: 20)
18rose-hulmanROSE-HULMAN165.18HCAC◀▶
(LW: 18)
19wittenbergWITTENBERG144.99NCAC▼3
(LW: 16)
20wilmington-ohioWILMINGTON (OHIO)144.61OAC▼1
(LW: 19)
21denisonDENISON110.30NCAC◀▶
(LW: 21)
22franklinFRANKLIN80.08HCAC▲3
(LW: 25)
23manchesterMANCHESTER80.07HCAC▼1
(LW: 22)
24almaALMA68.32MIAA▼1
(LW: 23)
25mariettaMARIETTA64.45OAC▼1
(LW: 24)
26olivetOLIVET61.66MIAA◀▶
(LW: 26)
27kenyonKENYON43.00NCAC▲1
(LW: 28)
28defianceDEFIANCE41.97HCAC▲9
(LW: 37)
29adrianADRIAN36.84MIAANR
30heidelbergHEIDELBERG34.83OAC▼3
(LW: 27)
31transylvaniaTRANSYLVANIA33.88HCAC◀▶
(LW: 31)
32muskingumMUSKINGUM29.27OAC▼3
(LW: 29)
33franciscanFRANCISCAN26.09PAC▼3
(LW: 30)
34anderson-indANDERSON (IND.)24.81HCACNR
35berea-kyBEREA (KY.)23.06USA South▼3
(LW: 32)
36blufftonBLUFFTON5.85HCAC▼2
(LW: 34)
37capitalCAPITAL5.44OAC▼4
(LW: 33)
38earlhamEARLHAM3.43HCAC▼2
(LW: 36)
39mount-st-josephMOUNT ST. JOSEPH2.35HCAC▼4
(LW: 35)

Metro

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1tcnjTCNJ889.02NJAC◀▶
(LW: 1)
2rowanROWAN816.38NJAC◀▶
(LW: 2)
3moravianMORAVIAN500.46Landmark◀▶
(LW: 3)
4stevensSTEVENS477.80MAC▲1
(LW: 5)
5stocktonSTOCKTON433.20NJAC▼1
(LW: 4)
6ursinusURSINUS427.79Centennial▲3
(LW: 9)
7swarthmoreSWARTHMORE385.34Centennial▲1
(LW: 8)
8desalesDESALES344.47MAC▼2
(LW: 6)
9widenerWIDENER266.32MAC▼2
(LW: 7)
10haverfordHAVERFORD243.58Centennial▲4
(LW: 14)
11ramapoRAMAPO238.04NJAC▲1
(LW: 12)
12eastern-paEASTERN (PA.)227.00MAC▼1
(LW: 11)
13rutgers-newarkRUTGERS-NEWARK170.85NJAC▼3
(LW: 10)
14muhlenbergMUHLENBERG170.26Centennial▼1
(LW: 13)
15rutgers-camdenRUTGERS-CAMDEN155.85NJAC◀▶
(LW: 15)
16farmingdale-stateFARMINGDALE STATE125.23Skyline▲3
(LW: 19)
17merchant-marine-academyMERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY110.37SkylineNR
18bryn-mawrBRYN MAWR75.27Centennial▼1
(LW: 17)
19arcadiaARCADIA74.13MAC▲2
(LW: 21)
20montclair-stateMONTCLAIR STATE70.30NJAC▼4
(LW: 16)
21gwynedd-mercyGWYNEDD-MERCY52.14AEC▼1
(LW: 20)
22cedar-crestCEDAR CREST39.73CSAC▼4
(LW: 18)
23immaculataIMMACULATA23.69AEC▲4
(LW: 27)
24neumannNEUMANN21.66AEC◀▶
(LW: 24)
25delaware-valleyDELAWARE VALLEY19.03MAC▼3
(LW: 22)
26york-n-yYORK (N.Y.)10.25CUNYAC▼3
(LW: 23)
27pratt-institutePRATT INSTITUTE5.78C2C▼2
(LW: 25)
28new-jersey-cityNEW JERSEY CITY3.25NJAC▼2
(LW: 26)

Mid-Atlantic

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1johns-hopkinsJOHNS HOPKINS902.22Centennial▲2
(LW: 3)
2carnegie-mellonCARNEGIE MELLON730.41UAA◀▶
(LW: 2)
3misericordiaMISERICORDIA692.88MAC▼2
(LW: 1)
4susquehannaSUSQUEHANNA422.58Landmark◀▶
(LW: 4)
5dickinsonDICKINSON413.69Centennial◀▶
(LW: 5)
6messiahMESSIAH340.78MAC▲3
(LW: 9)
7elizabethtownELIZABETHTOWN296.11Landmark▼1
(LW: 6)
8lebanon-valleyLEBANON VALLEY260.18MAC◀▶
(LW: 8)
9franklin-marshallFRANKLIN & MARSHALL254.68Centennial▼2
(LW: 7)
10alverniaALVERNIA211.36MAC▲3
(LW: 13)
11westminster-paWESTMINSTER (PA.)202.40PAC◀▶
(LW: 11)
12scrantonSCRANTON198.61Landmark◀▶
(LW: 12)
13york-paYORK (PA.)189.80MAC▼3
(LW: 10)
14waynesburgWAYNESBURG140.83PAC◀▶
(LW: 14)
15gettysburgGETTYSBURG136.97Centennial▲1
(LW: 16)
16grove-cityGROVE CITY124.77PAC▼1
(LW: 15)
17goucherGOUCHER111.47Landmark▲3
(LW: 20)
18chathamCHATHAM103.67PAC▲1
(LW: 19)
19stevensonSTEVENSON98.08MAC▲2
(LW: 21)
20salisburySALISBURY98.00C2C▼3
(LW: 17)
21marywoodMARYWOOD92.73AEC▼3
(LW: 18)
22penn-state-harrisburgPENN STATE HARRISBURG92.19NJAC▲4
(LW: 26)
23washington-jeffersonWASHINGTON & JEFFERSON83.89PAC▲1
(LW: 24)
24kings-college-paKING'S COLLEGE (PA.)82.38MAC▲1
(LW: 25)
25lancaster-bibleLANCASTER BIBLE78.81Independent▲2
(LW: 27)
26mcdanielMCDANIEL78.25Centennial▼4
(LW: 22)
27genevaGENEVA60.14PAC▼4
(LW: 23)
28saint-vincentSAINT VINCENT40.84PAC◀▶
(LW: 28)
29hoodHOOD28.35MAC▲1
(LW: 30)
30thielTHIEL27.52PAC▼1
(LW: 29)
31juniataJUNIATA24.09Landmark▲1
(LW: 32)
32bethany-w-vaBETHANY (W.VA.)18.58PAC▼1
(LW: 31)
33st-marys-mdST. MARY'S (MD.)8.99C2C◀▶
(LW: 33)
34keystoneKEYSTONE8.25CSAC◀▶
(LW: 34)
35albrightALBRIGHT8.16MAC◀▶
(LW: 35)
36notre-dame-mdNOTRE DAME (MD.)0.01CSACNR

Mideast

Midwest

Niagara

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1suny-geneseoSUNY GENESEO989.76SUNYAC◀▶
(LW: 1)
2rochester-n-yROCHESTER (N.Y.)878.54Liberty League◀▶
(LW: 2)
3suny-brockportSUNY BROCKPORT680.63SUNYAC▲1
(LW: 4)
4ithacaITHACA625.06Liberty League▼1
(LW: 3)
5suny-cortlandSUNY CORTLAND513.42SUNYAC◀▶
(LW: 5)
6ritRIT384.14Liberty League◀▶
(LW: 6)
7uticaUTICA291.11Empire 8▲3
(LW: 10)
8st-john-fisherST. JOHN FISHER280.63Empire 8▲1
(LW: 9)
9hamiltonHAMILTON276.82NESCAC▼1
(LW: 8)
10nazarethNAZARETH267.40Empire 8▼3
(LW: 7)
11alfredALFRED197.40Empire 8▲1
(LW: 12)
12nyuNYU171.96UAA▼1
(LW: 11)
13houghtonHOUGHTON168.41Empire 8◀▶
(LW: 13)
14suny-oneontaSUNY ONEONTA141.19SUNYAC◀▶
(LW: 14)
15alfred-stateALFRED STATE135.97CSAC◀▶
(LW: 15)
16suny-delhiSUNY DELHI129.31NAC◀▶
(LW: 16)
17buffalo-stateBUFFALO STATE124.11SUNYAC◀▶
(LW: 17)
18penn-state-behrendPENN STATE BEHREND67.31CSAC◀▶
(LW: 18)
19lehmanLEHMAN44.29CUNYAC▲5
(LW: 24)
20suny-oswegoSUNY OSWEGO43.98SUNYAC▼1
(LW: 19)
21hunterHUNTER34.42CUNYAC◀▶
(LW: 21)
22fredoniaFREDONIA34.06SUNYAC▼2
(LW: 20)
23hartwickHARTWICK18.07Empire 8NR
24suny-cobleskillSUNY COBLESKILL10.35NAC▼2
(LW: 22)
25ccnyCCNY7.58CUNYAC▼2
(LW: 23)
26manhattanvilleMANHATTANVILLE5.25Skyline▼1
(LW: 25)

North

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1emoryEMORY992.78UAA◀▶
(LW: 1)
2lynchburgLYNCHBURG734.60ODAC◀▶
(LW: 2)
3rhodesRHODES569.06SAA▲1
(LW: 4)
4washington-and-leeWASHINGTON AND LEE529.89ODAC▼1
(LW: 3)
5christopher-newportCHRISTOPHER NEWPORT439.27C2C▲1
(LW: 6)
6roanokeROANOKE379.89ODAC▼1
(LW: 5)
7shenandoahSHENANDOAH234.41ODAC◀▶
(LW: 7)
8bridgewater-vaBRIDGEWATER (VA.)229.73ODAC▲1
(LW: 9)
9catholic-d-cCATHOLIC (D.C.)199.41Landmark▲1
(LW: 10)
10berryBERRY191.69SAA▼2
(LW: 8)
11piedmontPIEDMONT171.58USA South◀▶
(LW: 11)
12southern-virginiaSOUTHERN VIRGINIA159.15USA South◀▶
(LW: 12)
13virginia-wesleyanVIRGINIA WESLEYAN140.19ODAC◀▶
(LW: 13)
14marymount-vaMARYMOUNT (VA.)123.79AEC◀▶
(LW: 14)
15covenantCOVENANT113.66USA South◀▶
(LW: 15)
16oglethorpeOGLETHORPE112.86SAA▲3
(LW: 19)
17birmingham-southernBIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN111.26SAA◀▶
(LW: 17)
18mary-washingtonMARY WASHINGTON110.11C2C▼2
(LW: 16)
19hendrixHENDRIX96.58SAA▲1
(LW: 20)
20pfeifferPFEIFFER91.85USA South▼2
(LW: 18)
21north-carolina-wesleyanNORTH CAROLINA WESLEYAN89.49USA South◀▶
(LW: 21)
22mississippi-univ-for-womenMISSISSIPPI UNIV. FOR WOMEN79.82Independent▲6
(LW: 28)
23belhaven-missBELHAVEN (MISS.)75.71ASC▲1
(LW: 24)
24millsapsMILLSAPS73.82SAA▲3
(LW: 27)
25gallaudetGALLAUDET68.70CSAC▼3
(LW: 22)
26meredithMEREDITH68.25USA South◀▶
(LW: 26)
27randolphRANDOLPH60.99ODAC▲4
(LW: 31)
28william-peaceWILLIAM PEACE58.35USA South▼5
(LW: 23)
29eastern-mennoniteEASTERN MENNONITE50.25ODAC▼4
(LW: 25)
30univ-of-the-southUNIV. OF THE SOUTH35.96SAA▼1
(LW: 29)
31brevard-n-cBREVARD (N.C.)30.73USA South▼1
(LW: 30)
32mary-baldwinMARY BALDWIN15.14USA South◀▶
(LW: 32)
33huntingdon-alaHUNTINGDON (ALA.)4.90USA South▲1
(LW: 34)
34ferrumFERRUM4.78ODAC▼1
(LW: 33)
35wesleyan-gaWESLEYAN (GA.)4.50USA South◀▶
(LW: 35)
36methodistMETHODIST3.60USA South◀▶
(LW: 36)
37guilfordGUILFORD0.56ODACNR
38centenary-laCENTENARY (LA.)0.30SCACNR

West

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1george-foxGEORGE FOX1,088.32NWC◀▶
(LW: 1)
2claremont-mudd-scrippsCLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIPPS583.23SCIAC◀▶
(LW: 2)
3redlands-califREDLANDS (CALIF.)457.54SCIAC◀▶
(LW: 3)
4pacific-lutheranPACIFIC LUTHERAN399.16NWC◀▶
(LW: 4)
5whittierWHITTIER381.37SCIAC▲2
(LW: 7)
6whitworthWHITWORTH355.66NWC▼1
(LW: 5)
7trinity-texasTRINITY (TEXAS)350.88SCAC▼1
(LW: 6)
8colorado-collegeCOLORADO COLLEGE304.80SCAC▲2
(LW: 10)
9hardin-simmonsHARDIN-SIMMONS282.71ASC◀▶
(LW: 9)
10pomona-pitzerPOMONA-PITZER272.45SCIAC▼2
(LW: 8)
11mcmurryMCMURRY197.92ASC▲1
(LW: 12)
12linfieldLINFIELD174.80NWC▲1
(LW: 13)
13pacific-orePACIFIC (ORE.)173.70NWC▼2
(LW: 11)
14cal-lutheranCAL LUTHERAN148.18SCIAC▲2
(LW: 16)
15uc-santa-cruzUC SANTA CRUZ147.86C2C◀▶
(LW: 15)
16texas-lutheranTEXAS LUTHERAN146.21SCAC▲1
(LW: 17)
17chapmanCHAPMAN136.03SCIAC▼3
(LW: 14)
18caltechCALTECH103.95SCIAC▲9
(LW: 27)
19southwestern-texasSOUTHWESTERN (TEXAS)102.98SCAC▲1
(LW: 20)
20st-thomas-texasST. THOMAS (TEXAS)90.09SCAC▲5
(LW: 25)
21letourneauLETOURNEAU89.30ASC▼3
(LW: 18)
22willametteWILLAMETTE89.06NWC◀▶
(LW: 22)
23east-texas-baptistEAST TEXAS BAPTIST87.61ASC▲3
(LW: 26)
24lewis-clarkLEWIS & CLARK79.26NWC▼5
(LW: 19)
25concordia-texasCONCORDIA TEXAS77.19ASC▼2
(LW: 23)
26puget-soundPUGET SOUND77.01NWC▼5
(LW: 21)
27la-verneLA VERNE59.53SCIAC▼3
(LW: 24)
28dallasDALLAS48.46SCAC◀▶
(LW: 28)
29occidentalOCCIDENTAL39.78SCIAC◀▶
(LW: 29)
30whitmanWHITMAN24.50NWC◀▶
(LW: 30)
31schreinerSCHREINER18.54SCAC◀▶
(LW: 31)
32ut-dallasUT DALLAS15.93ASC◀▶
(LW: 32)

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field

2022 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConference TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Tue 3/29
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/28
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Tue 4/5
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/4
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/4
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Tue 4/12
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/11
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/11
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/11
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Tue 4/19
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/18
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/18
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/18
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Tue 4/26
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Tue 5/3
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/2
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/2
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Tue 5/10
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/9
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/9
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Tue 5/17
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/16
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/16
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/16
MEN | WOMEN
Week 9Mon 5/23
Fri 5/20
Fri 5/20
Fri 5/20
FINAL ResultsSun 5/29


Week-by-Week Ranking

Only showing those with a season-best ranking in the top 25.
*Midwest NCAA DIII Region (1999-Spring 2021)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Eureka111
East (NCAA DIII)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Tufts41111111
MIT33222222
WPI4333333
Bowdoin6544444
Colby22455555
Bates9666666
Bridgewater State15778777
Southern Maine7987888
Wheaton (Mass.)8899999
Brandeis21101110101010
Wellesley10111011111111
Thomas (Maine)926271413121212
UMass Dartmouth14151312131313
Gordon (Mass.)1313121214141414
Worcester State818192121151515
Suffolk1620181618161616
Babson615131816171717
Emmanuel (Mass.)1112141515181818
EndicottRV16161717191919
Keene State1825212020212120
Univ. of New EnglandRV11171919202021
Colby-Sawyer717202323242222
Regis (Mass.)1223252222222323
Husson519232424232424
Plymouth State31242526252525
UMass Boston30323025262626
Fitchburg State1022222627272727
Saint Joseph's (Maine)1428292829282828
UMaine Farmington1527282728292929
Framingham StateRV24262930303030
Massachusetts Maritime Academy1729303131323232
Wentworth (Mass.)2035363635363333
Nichols1937
Great Lakes (NCAA DIII)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Mount Union3111111
John Carroll111222222
Trine2012833333
Oberlin8576444
Calvin17987655
Albion7111265566
DePauw34658877
Hope1249111198
Case Western Reserve25344789
Wooster8913131391110
Baldwin Wallace467129101011
Ohio Wesleyan15141012131212
Ohio Northern10101110121313
Hanover1413151414141414
Otterbein1314162020181615
Denison21211718171716
Rose-Hulman918181815161817
Centre57111617151518
Allegheny (Pa.)1020171516191919
Wilmington (Ohio)2519201919202020
Manchester1922232222212121
Wittenberg616192121222222
Marietta1224252723232323
Olivet1526262626292624
Kenyon28272524242525
Alma23242428262426
Franciscan1830333232252828
Franklin1625222325272929
Defiance2437283031313030
Heidelberg2327302829303131
Transylvania2231313334343434
Capital2133373636353535
Muskingum1729323435363636
Metro (NCAA DIII)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
TCNJ21111111
Rowan12222222
Stevens65443333
Moravian33334444
Widener7985555
Ursinus9668866
Swarthmore118756677
Stockton44577788
Haverford1410109999
DeSales868910101010
Ramapo12111111111111
Rutgers-Newark510131212121212
Eastern (Pa.)711121314131313
Muhlenberg1313141413141414
Rutgers-Camden915151515151515
Farmingdale State1219161616161616
Merchant Marine Academy171717171717
Montclair StateRV16202020181818
Gwynedd-Mercy1520212121211919
Bryn Mawr1017181919202020
Arcadia1621191818192121
Cedar Crest1418222222222222
Delaware Valley1722252424242323
ImmaculataRV27232323232424
New Jersey City1926282826272725
Neumann1824242525252526
York (N.Y.)RV23262727262627
Pratt Institute2025272628282828
Mid-Atlantic (NCAA DIII)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Johns Hopkins83111111
Carnegie Mellon12222222
Misericordia21333333
Dickinson45555444
Susquehanna34444555
Elizabethtown56777866
Westminster (Pa.)19111199697
Franklin & Marshall67910101078
Messiah79688789
Alvernia1613106691010
Lebanon Valley13881111111111
Scranton912121514151212
Grove City2015161417141513
Waynesburg1814141313121314
York (Pa.)2010131212131415
Chatham1419181619161616
Stevenson3121191815181717
Geneva1723272126192018
Gettysburg1216151918201819
Goucher2220171720221920
Washington & Jefferson2624232316172121
King's College (Pa.)1525242724212222
Salisbury1117202422252323
Lancaster Bible2527252627262624
McDaniel2422262523282525
Marywood1018212021232426
Penn State Harrisburg3026222225242727
Saint Vincent2328282828292929
Mideast (NCAA DIII)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Williams32311111
Amherst1721123222
Middlebury11232333
Springfield (Mass.)8444444
RPI45679955
Coast Guard24565566
Connecticut College66956777
Wesleyan (Conn.)147887688
St. Lawrence53798899
Rhode Island College14101010101010
SUNY Plattsburgh811111113131211
Smith1313131211121112
Trinity (Conn.)16121312111313
Vassar712171414141414
Westfield State1010141515151515
Eastern Connecticut State99161616161616
Mount Holyoke1515151717171717
Union (N.Y.)18191920211818
Roger Williams1117181818181919
Salve Regina1219202019192020
Castleton1620212121202121
Bard2026232223222222
Mount Saint Mary (N.Y.)RV24222322232323
SUNY Potsdam1822242524242424
Northern Vermont-Johnson23252425252525
Sage Colleges192526262727
Midwest (NCAA DIII)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Washington (Mo.)11111111
Loras3334322
Wartburg32222233
Chicago14443444
North Central (Ill.)20875555
Dubuque6666666
Nebraska Wesleyan4557777
Buena Vista25788998
Concordia Chicago101210889
Central (Iowa)89109101010
Greenville59111112111211
Elmhurst1619911121112
Monmouth (Ill.)12121313131413
Augustana (Ill.)611171714151714
Millikin47131515141315
Benedictine (Ill.)24151417171616
Illinois Wesleyan13141616161517
Wheaton (Ill.)26302020201818
Illinois College710161819181919
Luther18181921212020
Aurora31272218192121
Coe15212323252522
Cornell College25202422242323
Grinnell817242825232624
North Park27322928262225
Westminster (Mo.)RV21222124222426
Webster919252626272727
Principia1023262727283031
Lake Forest22232531313232
Fontbonne1128313133333333
Ozarks (Ark.)1232
Niagara (NCAA DIII)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
SUNY Geneseo1111111
Ithaca23442322
Rochester (N.Y.)12223233
SUNY Brockport4334444
St. John Fisher9866665
SUNY Cortland45555556
Nazareth371097777
Utica710789988
RIT86678899
NYU611121110101010
SUNY Oneonta14141412111111
SUNY Delhi1116161513131312
Hamilton5891011121213
Buffalo State17171716141414
Houghton1013131315161515
Alfred1212111214151616
Alfred State915151617171717
Penn State Behrend1418181818181818
Fredonia20222019191919
Lehman1524191921202020
SUNY Oswego19202120212121
Hunter1321212222222222
Hartwick232323232323
CCNYRV23252424242424
SUNY Cobleskill22242525252525
ManhattanvilleRV25262626262626
North (NCAA DIII)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
UW-La Crosse8111111
UW-Eau Claire222222
St. Norbert35433333
UW-Oshkosh11754444
Gustavus Adolphus114346565
UW-Stout22565656
UW-Stevens Point101397777
Bethel (Minn.)11689888
Saint Benedict9971010119
UW-Platteville6101089910
St. Olaf161816121211
UW-Whitewater13151515151012
Carleton4381113131413
UW-River Falls12111312141314
Hamline57141417161615
Carroll (Wis.)281211111516
Carthage1714171817
Wisconsin Lutheran815191918181718
Concordia Moorhead14121619191919
Saint Mary's (Minn.)1417202120202320
St. Catherine (Minn.)19232424212021
Beloit722222525252422
Ripon182322222123
Macalester16172021242224
Minnesota Morris20242626232525
St. Scholastica23252729292726
MSOE26303123262627
UW-Superior25293031313128
Edgewood921212227272829
Concordia Wisconsin1028323228282930
Bethany Lutheran18262833333031
Martin Luther624272930303232
Northwestern-St. Paul1227333535353534
Augsburg1330343737
South (NCAA DIII)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Lynchburg32212111
Emory11121222
Rhodes44333333
Washington and Lee23455444
Christopher Newport76544555
Roanoke55666666
Southern Virginia16121297887
Bridgewater (Va.)99878778
Berry108101012999
Shenandoah67789101010
Catholic (D.C.)111091111131111
Piedmont1411111310111212
Virginia Wesleyan1813131213121313
Birmingham-Southern1317171721141414
HendrixRV20191516151515
Marymount (Va.)1214141414161616
North Carolina WesleyanRV21212017171717
Mary Washington2116181920241818
Randolph2731272118191919
Covenant815151615182120
Oglethorpe2019161819202021
Eastern Mennonite2325292323212222
Gallaudet2422252222222323
Belhaven (Miss.)RV24232828232424
Pfeiffer1518202524252525
Meredith1726262725262626
Millsaps1927242427282827
Mississippi Univ. for Women2628222626272728
William Peace2523282929292929
Univ. of the South2229303131313131
West (NCAA DIII)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
George Fox11111111
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps22222222
Redlands (Calif.)63334333
Pacific Lutheran44443444
Hardin-Simmons99967655
Whittier77556566
Whitworth35675777
Colorado College10108999108
Trinity (Texas)56788889
McMurry111211111111910
Pomona-Pitzer88101010101111
Pacific (Ore.)1211131513121212
UC Santa Cruz2615151214151313
Caltech3027181316141414
Linfield1413121412131515
Texas Lutheran1517161715161616
Lewis & Clark1919242218171717
Cal Lutheran1616141619181818
Southwestern (Texas)1820191917191919
Chapman1314171821202020
East Texas Baptist2326232124252121
Concordia Texas2223252020212222
La Verne2524272425222323
LeTourneau1718212327272424
Puget Sound2021262622232525
St. Thomas (Texas)2425202723242626
Willamette2122222526262727