USTFCCCA InfoZone: Polls & Rankings Hub

NAIA
Women's Outdoor Track & Field
USTFCCCA Regional TFRI: Track & Field Rating Index

2022 Week #7 - May 9th

Team Rankings

Great Lakes

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1indiana-techINDIANA TECH1,203.23WHAC◀▶
(LW: 1)
2marian-indMARIAN (IND.)690.52Crossroads◀▶
(LW: 2)
3indiana-wesleyanINDIANA WESLEYAN485.76Crossroads▲1
(LW: 4)
4aquinas-michAQUINAS (MICH.)473.98WHAC▼1
(LW: 3)
5taylor-indTAYLOR (IND.)456.98Crossroads▲1
(LW: 6)
6cornerstone-michCORNERSTONE (MICH.)455.07WHAC▼1
(LW: 5)
7bethel-indBETHEL (IND.)306.51Crossroads▲1
(LW: 8)
8grace-indGRACE (IND.)293.95Crossroads▼1
(LW: 7)
9lindsey-wilson-kyLINDSEY WILSON (KY.)279.81Mid-South▲2
(LW: 11)
10cumberlands-kyCUMBERLANDS (KY.)266.28Mid-South▼1
(LW: 9)
11madonna-michMADONNA (MICH.)247.44WHAC▼1
(LW: 10)
12campbellsville-kyCAMPBELLSVILLE (KY.)246.62Mid-South◀▶
(LW: 12)
13shawnee-state-ohioSHAWNEE STATE (OHIO)199.56Mid-South▲2
(LW: 15)
14saint-francis-indSAINT FRANCIS (IND.)186.32Crossroads▲2
(LW: 16)
15goshen-indGOSHEN (IND.)179.82Crossroads▼2
(LW: 13)
16siena-heights-michSIENA HEIGHTS (MICH.)164.17WHAC▼2
(LW: 14)
17brescia-kyBRESCIA (KY.)150.36River States◀▶
(LW: 17)
18rio-grande-ohioRIO GRANDE (OHIO)142.05River States◀▶
(LW: 18)
19georgetown-kyGEORGETOWN (KY.)133.31Mid-South▲1
(LW: 20)
20point-park-paPOINT PARK (PA.)101.14River States▼1
(LW: 19)
21spring-arbor-michSPRING ARBOR (MICH.)98.64Crossroads▲3
(LW: 24)
22huntington-indHUNTINGTON (IND.)94.07Crossroads◀▶
(LW: 22)
23iu-kokomo-indIU KOKOMO (IND.)91.53River States▼2
(LW: 21)
24mount-vernon-nazarene-ohioMOUNT VERNON NAZARENE (OHIO)75.60Crossroads▲1
(LW: 25)
25thomas-moreTHOMAS MORE67.86Mid-South▲6
(LW: 31)
26midway-kyMIDWAY (KY.)66.78River States▼3
(LW: 23)
27rochester-michROCHESTER (MICH.)44.52WHAC▲1
(LW: 28)
28cleary-michCLEARY (MICH.)37.98WHAC▲2
(LW: 30)
29pikeville-kyPIKEVILLE (KY.)36.84Mid-South▲7
(LW: 36)
30lawrence-tech-michLAWRENCE TECH (MICH.)35.78WHAC▼1
(LW: 29)
31kentucky-christianKENTUCKY CHRISTIAN29.46AAC▼5
(LW: 26)
32wvu-techWVU TECH26.81River States◀▶
(LW: 32)
33lourdes-ohioLOURDES (OHIO)25.83WHAC▼6
(LW: 27)
34union-kyUNION (KY.)20.39AAC◀▶
(LW: 34)
35concordia-michCONCORDIA (MICH.)20.31WHAC◀▶
(LW: 35)
36carlow-paCARLOW (PA.)16.51River States▼3
(LW: 33)
37iu-east-indIU EAST (IND.)11.67River States◀▶
(LW: 37)
38alice-lloyd-kyALICE LLOYD (KY.)11.66River States◀▶
(LW: 38)
39oakland-city-indOAKLAND CITY (IND.)1.93River States◀▶
(LW: 39)
40bluefield-vaBLUEFIELD (VA.)0.90AAC◀▶
(LW: 40)
41calumet-st-joseph-indCALUMET ST. JOSEPH (IND.)0.85Chicagoland▲1
(LW: 42)
42ohio-christianOHIO CHRISTIAN0.75River States▼1
(LW: 41)

Midwest

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1concordia-nebCONCORDIA (NEB.)1,066.72GPAC◀▶
(LW: 1)
2hastings-nebHASTINGS (NEB.)849.35GPAC◀▶
(LW: 2)
3olivet-nazarene-illOLIVET NAZARENE (ILL.)801.85Chicagoland◀▶
(LW: 3)
4st-francis-illST. FRANCIS (ILL.)611.50Chicagoland◀▶
(LW: 4)
5dordt-iowaDORDT (IOWA)475.47GPAC▲1
(LW: 6)
6doane-nebDOANE (NEB.)441.93GPAC▼1
(LW: 5)
7grand-view-iowaGRAND VIEW (IOWA)367.29The Heart◀▶
(LW: 7)
8dickinson-state-n-dDICKINSON STATE (N.D.)330.09North Star▲1
(LW: 9)
9northwestern-iowaNORTHWESTERN (IOWA)320.29GPAC▼1
(LW: 8)
10morningside-iowaMORNINGSIDE (IOWA)247.42GPAC◀▶
(LW: 10)
11saint-xavier-illSAINT XAVIER (ILL.)194.59Chicagoland◀▶
(LW: 11)
12jamestown-n-dJAMESTOWN (N.D.)152.45GPAC▲1
(LW: 13)
13mount-marty-s-dMOUNT MARTY (S.D.)143.91GPAC▼1
(LW: 12)
14st-ambrose-iowaST. AMBROSE (IOWA)132.42Chicagoland◀▶
(LW: 14)
15mount-mercy-iowaMOUNT MERCY (IOWA)131.32The Heart◀▶
(LW: 15)
16dakota-state-s-dDAKOTA STATE (S.D.)127.38North Star◀▶
(LW: 16)
17viterbo-wisVITERBO (WIS.)122.75North Star▲1
(LW: 18)
18trinity-christian-illTRINITY CHRISTIAN (ILL.)120.68Chicagoland▲4
(LW: 22)
19judson-illJUDSON (ILL.)116.88Chicagoland▲5
(LW: 24)
20graceland-iowaGRACELAND (IOWA)109.35The Heart▼1
(LW: 19)
21dakota-wesleyan-s-dDAKOTA WESLEYAN (S.D.)100.67GPAC▼1
(LW: 20)
22valley-city-state-n-dVALLEY CITY STATE (N.D.)99.41North Star▼5
(LW: 17)
23iowa-wesleyanIOWA WESLEYAN97.08North Star▼2
(LW: 21)
24york-nebYORK (NEB.)85.74KCAC▼1
(LW: 23)
25william-penn-iowaWILLIAM PENN (IOWA)71.88The Heart▲1
(LW: 26)
26briar-cliff-iowaBRIAR CLIFF (IOWA)52.07GPAC▼1
(LW: 25)
27college-of-saint-mary-nebCOLLEGE OF SAINT MARY (NEB.)43.81GPAC▲1
(LW: 28)
28bellevue-nebBELLEVUE (NEB.)42.31North Star▲1
(LW: 29)
29midland-nebMIDLAND (NEB.)35.10GPAC▲1
(LW: 30)
30lincoln-illLINCOLN (ILL.)33.61Chicagoland▼3
(LW: 27)
31clarke-iowaCLARKE (IOWA)18.14The Heart◀▶
(LW: 31)
32waldorf-iowaWALDORF (IOWA)4.08North Star◀▶
(LW: 32)
33roosevelt-illROOSEVELT (ILL.)0.20Chicagoland◀▶
(LW: 33)

South

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1life-gaLIFE (GA.)692.59Mid-South▲2
(LW: 3)
2southeastern-flaSOUTHEASTERN (FLA.)672.61Sun Conference▼1
(LW: 1)
3william-carey-missWILLIAM CAREY (MISS.)597.53SSAC▼1
(LW: 2)
4mobile-alaMOBILE (ALA.)525.80SSAC◀▶
(LW: 4)
5columbia-s-cCOLUMBIA (S.C.)509.57AAC◀▶
(LW: 5)
6milligan-tennMILLIGAN (TENN.)363.38AAC◀▶
(LW: 6)
7cumberland-tennCUMBERLAND (TENN.)362.49Mid-South▲1
(LW: 8)
8brenau-gaBRENAU (GA.)340.74AAC▼1
(LW: 7)
9montreat-n-cMONTREAT (N.C.)320.70AAC▲1
(LW: 10)
10dillard-laDILLARD (LA.)307.16Gulf Coast▼1
(LW: 9)
11dalton-state-gaDALTON STATE (GA.)285.92SSAC◀▶
(LW: 11)
12loyola-laLOYOLA (LA.)285.09SSAC◀▶
(LW: 12)
13truett-mcconnell-gaTRUETT-MCCONNELL (GA.)264.37AAC◀▶
(LW: 13)
14columbia-international-s-cCOLUMBIA INTERNATIONAL (S.C.)259.80AAC◀▶
(LW: 14)
15tennessee-wesleyanTENNESSEE WESLEYAN206.09AAC◀▶
(LW: 15)
16scad-savannah-gaSCAD SAVANNAH (GA.)199.12Sun Conference▲1
(LW: 17)
17xavier-laXAVIER (LA.)192.59Red River▼1
(LW: 16)
18keiser-flaKEISER (FLA.)177.05Sun Conference◀▶
(LW: 18)
19st-thomas-flaST. THOMAS (FLA.)161.38Sun Conference◀▶
(LW: 19)
20florida-memorialFLORIDA MEMORIAL149.34Sun Conference◀▶
(LW: 20)
21webber-international-flaWEBBER INTERNATIONAL (FLA.)129.69Sun Conference◀▶
(LW: 21)
22brewton-parker-gaBREWTON-PARKER (GA.)82.59SSAC◀▶
(LW: 22)
23bryan-tennBRYAN (TENN.)71.53AAC◀▶
(LW: 23)
24voorhees-s-cVOORHEES (S.C.)60.71Gulf Coast◀▶
(LW: 24)
25usc-beaufort-s-cUSC BEAUFORT (S.C.)59.71Sun Conference◀▶
(LW: 25)
26ave-maria-flaAVE MARIA (FLA.)44.38(none selected)◀▶
(LW: 26)
27freed-hardeman-tennFREED-HARDEMAN (TENN.)44.35Mid-South▲2
(LW: 29)
28edward-waters-flaEDWARD WATERS (FLA.)42.43Gulf Coast▼1
(LW: 27)
29reinhardt-gaREINHARDT (GA.)30.78AAC▼1
(LW: 28)
30thomas-gaTHOMAS (GA.)21.62Sun Conference◀▶
(LW: 30)
31stillman-alaSTILLMAN (ALA.)16.36SSAC▲1
(LW: 32)
32blue-mountain-missBLUE MOUNTAIN (MISS.)14.68SSAC▼1
(LW: 31)
33bethel-tennBETHEL (TENN.)10.18Mid-South◀▶
(LW: 33)
34talladega-alaTALLADEGA (ALA.)3.58SSAC◀▶
(LW: 34)
35florida-nationalFLORIDA NATIONAL2.93(none selected)◀▶
(LW: 35)
36rust-missRUST (MISS.)2.00Gulf Coast◀▶
(LW: 36)
37florida-collegeFLORIDA COLLEGE1.85SSAC◀▶
(LW: 37)
38st-andrews-n-cST. ANDREWS (N.C.)1.43AAC◀▶
(LW: 38)
39scad-atlanta-gaSCAD ATLANTA (GA.)0.90AAC◀▶
(LW: 39)
40point-gaPOINT (GA.)0.83AAC◀▶
(LW: 40)
41warner-flaWARNER (FLA.)0.30Sun Conference◀▶
(LW: 41)

South Central

Region
Rank
 TeamPointsConferenceCHANGE
1saint-mary-kanSAINT MARY (KAN.)820.98KCAC◀▶
(LW: 1)
2central-methodist-moCENTRAL METHODIST (MO.)691.66The Heart◀▶
(LW: 2)
3friends-kanFRIENDS (KAN.)573.13KCAC◀▶
(LW: 3)
4midamerica-nazarene-kanMIDAMERICA NAZARENE (KAN.)498.30The Heart◀▶
(LW: 4)
5benedictine-kanBENEDICTINE (KAN.)408.34The Heart◀▶
(LW: 5)
6baker-kanBAKER (KAN.)387.62The Heart◀▶
(LW: 6)
7william-woods-moWILLIAM WOODS (MO.)246.92AMC◀▶
(LW: 7)
8kansas-wesleyanKANSAS WESLEYAN244.75KCAC▲1
(LW: 9)
9wayland-baptist-texasWAYLAND BAPTIST (TEXAS)227.67SAC▼1
(LW: 8)
10missouri-baptistMISSOURI BAPTIST213.95AMC◀▶
(LW: 10)
11ottawa-kanOTTAWA (KAN.)204.41KCAC▲1
(LW: 12)
12wiley-texasWILEY (TEXAS)201.53Red River▼1
(LW: 11)
13southwestern-kanSOUTHWESTERN (KAN.)181.97KCAC▲1
(LW: 14)
14sterling-kanSTERLING (KAN.)181.25KCAC▼1
(LW: 13)
15park-moPARK (MO.)164.44The Heart◀▶
(LW: 15)
16langston-oklaLANGSTON (OKLA.)159.47SAC◀▶
(LW: 16)
17saint-mary-of-the-woods-indSAINT MARY-OF-THE-WOODS (IND.)146.50River StatesNR
18columbia-moCOLUMBIA (MO.)144.16AMC▲3
(LW: 21)
19missouri-valleyMISSOURI VALLEY135.26The Heart▲1
(LW: 20)
20huston-tillotson-texasHUSTON-TILLOTSON (TEXAS)116.13Red River▼3
(LW: 17)
21tabor-kanTABOR (KAN.)114.37KCAC▲6
(LW: 27)
22bethel-kanBETHEL (KAN.)113.23KCAC▲1
(LW: 23)
23john-brown-arkJOHN BROWN (ARK.)105.52SAC▼4
(LW: 19)
24our-lady-of-the-lake-texasOUR LADY OF THE LAKE (TEXAS)105.44Red River▼6
(LW: 18)
25williams-baptist-arkWILLIAMS BAPTIST (ARK.)103.91AMC▼3
(LW: 22)
26oklahoma-cityOKLAHOMA CITY97.93SAC▼2
(LW: 24)
27unt-dallasUNT DALLAS83.77SAC▼1
(LW: 26)
28jarvis-christian-texasJARVIS CHRISTIAN (TEXAS)70.22Red River▼3
(LW: 25)
29mcpherson-kanMCPHERSON (KAN.)63.75KCAC◀▶
(LW: 29)
30hannibal-lagrange-moHANNIBAL-LAGRANGE (MO.)63.15AMC◀▶
(LW: 30)
31culver-stockton-moCULVER-STOCKTON (MO.)52.51The Heart▲1
(LW: 32)
32philander-smith-arkPHILANDER SMITH (ARK.)51.19Gulf Coast▼4
(LW: 28)
33sagu-texasSAGU (TEXAS)45.60SAC▼2
(LW: 31)
34bethany-kanBETHANY (KAN.)45.55KCAC▼1
(LW: 33)
35evangel-moEVANGEL (MO.)33.30The Heart▲1
(LW: 36)
36texas-wesleyanTEXAS WESLEYAN30.96SAC▲1
(LW: 37)
37haskell-kanHASKELL (KAN.)30.36Midlands▼2
(LW: 35)
38lyon-arkLYON (ARK.)27.00AMC▲4
(LW: 42)
39central-baptist-arkCENTRAL BAPTIST (ARK.)25.49AMC▼1
(LW: 38)
40st-louis-pharmacy-moST. LOUIS PHARMACY (MO.)9.90AMC▼1
(LW: 39)
41oklahoma-wesleyanOKLAHOMA WESLEYAN8.93KCAC◀▶
(LW: 41)
42cottey-moCOTTEY (MO.)0.95Region XVI▼2
(LW: 40)
43paul-quinn-texasPAUL QUINN (TEXAS)0.75(none selected)◀▶
(LW: 43)
44ozarks-moOZARKS (MO.)0.18(none selected)◀▶
(LW: 44)
NM
southwestern-christian-oklaSOUTHWESTERN CHRISTIAN (OKLA.)---SAC▼965
(LW: 34)

West

Data for USTFCCCA Rankings provided by TFRRS.org

USTFCCCA NAIA Outdoor Track & Field

2022 Rankings Calendar
Weeks National TFRIRegional TFRIConference TFRI#EventSquad KEY DATES
Week 1Wed 3/30
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 3/28
MEN | WOMEN
Week 2Wed 4/6
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/4
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/4
MEN | WOMEN
Week 3Wed 4/13
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/11
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/11
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/11
MEN | WOMEN
Week 4Wed 4/20
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/18
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/18
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/18
MEN | WOMEN
Week 5Wed 4/27
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/25
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 4/25
MEN | WOMEN
Week 6Wed 5/4
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/2
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/2
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/2
MEN | WOMEN
Week 7Wed 5/11
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/9
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/9
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/9
MEN | WOMEN
Week 8Wed 5/18
Mon 5/16
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/16
MEN | WOMEN
Mon 5/16
MEN | WOMEN
Week 9Wed 5/25
Mon 5/23
Mon 5/23
Mon 5/23
FINAL ResultsMon 5/30


Week-by-Week Ranking

Only showing those with a season-best ranking in the top 25.
Great Lakes (NAIA)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Indiana Tech11111111
Marian (Ind.)22222222
Aquinas (Mich.)1912645343
Indiana Wesleyan101263434
Taylor (Ind.)33334655
Cornerstone (Mich.)6956566
Grace (Ind.)118108787
Bethel (Ind.)91097878
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.)RV758101199
Campbellsville (Ky.)6471111121210
Cumberlands (Ky.)4547991011
Madonna (Mich.)26331913101112
Saint Francis (Ind.)13131515161413
Shawnee State (Ohio)RV16192019151314
Siena Heights (Mich.)141414141615
Goshen (Ind.)1818211712131516
Georgetown (Ky.)58111317201917
Rio Grande (Ohio)1115161218181818
Brescia (Ky.)920171616171719
Huntington (Ind.)24202122222220
Point Park (Pa.)714151821192021
Spring Arbor (Mich.)282625242122
IU Kokomo (Ind.)1428182220212323
Mount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)1019242323252424
Midway (Ky.)1521222427232625
Thomas More1622323429312526
Cleary (Mich.)2030352931302828
Pikeville (Ky.)1225313234362929
Kentucky Christian817252724263131
Lourdes (Ohio)232526273334
Carlow (Pa.)1323293536333636
IU East (Ind.)1731373637373737
Midwest (NAIA)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Concordia (Neb.)11111111
Hastings (Neb.)62222222
Olivet Nazarene (Ill.)23433333
St. Francis (Ill.)7854444
Dordt (Iowa)205346655
Doane (Neb.)194565566
Grand View (Iowa)58677777
Dickinson State (N.D.)31211129988
Northwestern (Iowa)46988899
Morningside (Iowa)21971010101010
Saint Xavier (Ill.)710181311111111
Dakota State (S.D.)913151517161612
Jamestown (N.D.)81110914131213
Viterbo (Wis.)2317171816181714
Trinity Christian (Ill.)29313021221815
Mount Marty (S.D.)14121112121316
Mount Mercy (Iowa)16131415151517
St. Ambrose (Iowa)19161713141418
Valley City State (N.D.)1226202023172219
Judson (Ill.)31322325241920
Graceland (Iowa)1415141618192021
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)1018191919202122
Iowa Wesleyan1824232120212323
York (Neb.)RV20222522232424
William Penn (Iowa)1322252426262525
Briar Cliff (Iowa)1721242224252626
Bellevue (Neb.)2228282929292827
Midland (Neb.)1123262730302929
Lincoln (Ill.)1525212627273030
Clarke (Iowa)1627293131313131
South (NAIA)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Life (Ga.)52523311
Southeastern (Fla.)11111122
William Carey (Miss.)24242233
Mobile (Ala.)45354444
Columbia (S.C.)33435555
Milligan (Tenn.)66876666
Cumberland (Tenn.)2112668877
Brenau (Ga.)RV7987788
Montreat (N.C.)887991099
Dillard (La.)91512111091010
Loyola (La.)1314131412121211
Dalton State (Ga.)RV9101011111112
Columbia International (S.C.)710111214141413
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)RV11151313131314
Tennessee Wesleyan1420201815151515
Xavier (La.)1113161618161716
SCAD Savannah (Ga.)1721212116171617
Keiser (Fla.)1617141517181818
St. Thomas (Fla.)1016171719191919
Florida Memorial1219192020202020
Webber International (Fla.)1518181921212121
USC Beaufort (S.C.)2623232323252522
Brewton-Parker (Ga.)1926242624222223
Bryan (Tenn.)RV22222222232324
Voorhees (S.C.)RV24262425242425
Freed-Hardeman (Tenn.)1825252829292726
Edward Waters (Fla.)2230292527272828
Reinhardt (Ga.)2327272728282929
Stillman (Ala.)2432323232323132
Blue Mountain (Miss.)2029282931313233
Florida College2534353638373738
South Central (NAIA)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
Saint Mary (Kan.)22111111
Central Methodist (Mo.)11222222
Friends (Kan.)43333333
MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.)96444444
Benedictine (Kan.)34555555
Baker (Kan.)55666666
William Woods (Mo.)68777777
Kansas Wesleyan11109810988
Wayland Baptist (Texas)2522131512899
Missouri Baptist261212108101010
Ottawa (Kan.)RV7899121111
Wiley (Texas)813111111111212
Southwestern (Kan.)1711141415141313
Sterling (Kan.)1514161314131414
Park (Mo.)109101213151515
Langston (Okla.)1620172219161616
Columbia (Mo.)718151617211817
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods (Ind.)1718
Missouri Valley2124211716201919
Tabor (Kan.)1826292828272120
Bethel (Kan.)1316201821232221
Our Lady of the Lake (Texas)RV19251922182422
Huston-Tillotson (Texas)RV27242527172023
John Brown (Ark.)1215192118192324
Williams Baptist (Ark.)2225182020222525
Oklahoma City1421222323242626
UNT DallasRV23262625262727
Jarvis Christian (Texas)RV28272726252828
McPherson (Kan.)2029282929292930
Culver-Stockton (Mo.)2333333531323131
Philander Smith (Ark.)RV17232424283232
SAGU (Texas)1931313133313334
Texas Wesleyan2436343436373635
West (NAIA)
TeamWeek #1Week #2Week #3Week #4Week #5Week #6Week #7Week #8
British ColumbiaRV1111111
Southern Oregon12222222
College of Idaho84455333
Lewis-Clark State (Idaho)35543544
Eastern Oregon66666665
Vanguard (Calif.)23334456
Montana Tech7101087777
The Master's (Calif.)47778998
Westmont (Calif.)598910889
William Jessup (Calif.)1089109101010
Carroll (Mont.)1413111111111111
Corban (Ore.)911131213131312
Providence (Mont.)1112121312121213
Rocky Mountain (Mont.)1214141414141414
Oregon Tech1819191715171615
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)1718181919161716
Ottawa (Ariz.)1315151516151517
Bushnell (Ore.)1516161617191918
Arizona Christian1617171818181819
Montana WesternRV22222121202020
Northwest (Wash.)RV25252423212121
Evergreen State (Wash.)RV20202020232322
Simpson (Calif.)RV21212222222223
Multnomah (Ore.)1923232324242424
Soka (Calif.)2024242525252525
Menlo (Calif.)2129292929282828