GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MEN800 MetersCaleb HodgkinsonSOAquinas (Mich.)WHACE
MENHigh JumpShane GlascoSOBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENLong JumpThomas JacksonSRBethel (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN60 MetersTrey PalmerSOBethel (Kan.)KCACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBrandon SchutlzSRBrewton-Parker (Ga.)SSACE
MEN200 MetersBen JefferiesJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)GPACE
MEN400 MetersBen JefferiesJRBriar Cliff (Iowa)GPACE
MENHeptathlonLee WalburnJRCarroll (Mont.)Indep.E
MENShot PutDeandre LeithFRColumbia International (S.C.)AACE
MENPole VaultBlake RimmerJRColumbia International (S.C.)AACE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob JenningsFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayCade KlecknerFRConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MENHigh JumpWyatt LogaSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayMaccoy MenkeSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayColton MeyerSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowChris WrenSOConcordia (Neb.)GPACE
MEN5000 MetersColten CovingtonSOCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGrant GayanSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MEN3000m Race WalkBen HofstraSRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MEN5000 MetersLuke PohlSOCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke PohlSOCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNate VrugginkSOCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah WallaceFRCornerstone (Mich.)WHACE
MENLong JumpSibanda DumoluhleJRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
MEN800 MetersGeorget PontilloSRCumberland (Tenn.)Mid-SouthE
MEN3000m Race WalkCarson JohnsonSOCumberlands (Ky.)Mid-SouthE
MENHeptathlonTreshawn RobertsSODakota State (S.D.)North StarE
MEN200 MetersJamaal Morris Jr.JRDillard (La.)Indep.E
MENHeptathlonDavid ArcosSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowMatthew CampbellSODoane (Neb.)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayTrey EngenJRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN600 MetersPayton MauldinSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayPayton MauldinSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayJebadiah MerkleSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN800 MetersJebediah MerkleSRDordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN600 MetersCole ZevenbergenSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MEN4x800 RelayCole ZevenbergenSODordt (Iowa)GPACE
MENHeptathlonTJ DavisSOEastern OregonIndep.E
MENHeptathlonSam RoddewigSREastern OregonIndep.E
MENLong JumpChristian EdgersonSOFlorida MemorialSun ConferenceE
MENMileEmad Bashir-MohammedSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN3000 MetersEmad Bashir-MohammedSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN3000m Race WalkGage CarrFRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN3000m Race WalkJadon DavisSOFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN3000m Race WalkPablo Sanz-Rillo FRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MENTriple JumpChiante StewartSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MENWeight ThrowBrayden WellsSRFriends (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x800 RelayIsaac BeattyJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENHigh JumpIsaac BrownSRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayKorry HamlinJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayDimitri MargaritidisJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayLogan RufenachtJRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayTanner SalleeSOGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayKyle SmithSRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayKyle SmithSRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayLuke SmithSRGrace (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENHigh JumpMichael MillslagleSOGraceland (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN5000 MetersTrevor AlbertSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN3000m Race WalkCaleb ChmelkaJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN3000m Race WalkSeth DiserSOGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN1000 MetersBen HuftalinSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayBen HuftalinSRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayCarter HuyserSOGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayTalon MungerJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN1000 MetersIsaiah WittrockJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN4x800 RelayIsaiah WittrockJRGrand View (Iowa)The HeartE
MENTriple JumpJuba McClayJRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowTyler SummersSRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowJustin VillarsSRHastings (Neb.)GPACE
MENMileElijah ChestermanSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah ChestermanSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN600 MetersDylan FelgerSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayDylan FelgerSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayReece GibsonSOHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayJosiah SovineSRHuntington (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN60 MetersCoby BaileySRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCoby BaileySRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN200 MetersDillan ElkinsSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayDillan ElkinsSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN400 MetersMiles GrayFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayMiles GrayFRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 MetersZayquan LincolnSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN200 MetersZayquan LincolnSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayDaunte O'BanionSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN200 MetersDaunte O'BannionSOIndiana TechWHACE
MENTriple JumpNeville SmithSRIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael WarnerSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAhumad WilliamsSOIndiana TechWHACE
MEN4x800 RelayJosh FeloFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN3000 MetersEli FullertonFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayWeston KundoSOIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN800 MetersSteven OttJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelaySteven OttJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENPole VaultScott RathbunJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENPole VaultTreyson WelchFRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN600 MetersCharlie YoungJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayCharlie YoungJRIndiana WesleyanCrossroadsE
MENHeptathlonNigel SteenwinkelFRKeiser (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENHeptathlonCole WilsonFRKeiser (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN60 MetersZachaeus BeardJRLangston (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN60 MetersDion Collier JRLangston (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN3000 MetersCole OlsenSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Indep.E
MEN800 MetersClayton VanDykeSRLewis-Clark State (Idaho)Indep.E
MEN400 MetersNgoni ChadyiwaJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayNgoni ChadyiwaJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN600 MetersPatrick FaustFRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN200 MetersSameer MateenSOLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelaySameer MateenSOLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN600 MetersJacob UlrichJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob UlrichJRLife (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x400 RelayDaniel Williams Life (Ga.)Mid-SouthE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesSteven AndersonSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MEN60 MetersDeveyon BlacknellJRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MEN200 MetersCortez CunninghamSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MEN400 MetersCortez CunninghamSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MENShot PutGevon ForemanSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MENTriple JumpJa'Kelveon JacksonSRMadonna (Mich.)WHACE
MENPole VaultBryce CarmackSRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayHoward HendricksSOMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENShot PutDevin HumesSRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayKyle LiwanagSRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayOwen PittmanFRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN800 MetersDrew ThorntonJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN4x800 RelayDrew ThorntonJRMarian (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENShot PutDylan TemplemanSRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
MENWeight ThrowDylan TemplemanSRMcPherson (Kan.)KCACE
MENShot PutDylan KuceraJRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENWeight ThrowDylan KuceraJRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENHigh JumpRoss McMahonFRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MENHigh JumpShandon ReitzellFRMidland (Neb.)GPACE
MEN800 MetersSylas ChambersFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySylas ChambersFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MEN5000 MetersAaron JonesSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENMileWill StockleyFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayWill StockleyFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex WindhamSOMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MEN3000 MetersBryn WoodallFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBryn WoodallFRMilligan (Tenn.)AACE
MENLong JumpDustin BlevinsSOMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MENTriple JumpDustin BlevinsSOMontreat (N.C.)AACE
MEN4x400 RelayDonovan BreckenridgeFRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayTaven McKeeSRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN400 MetersPaul PaulSRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayPaul PaulSRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MEN4x400 RelayJesse Van HemertSOMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MENHeptathlonSeth WiebelhausSRMount Marty (S.D.)GPACE
MENShot PutKyler DickeyJRMount Vernon Nazarene (Ohio)CrossroadsE
MENLong JumpJames GilbertJRNorthwestern (Iowa)GPACE
MENMileShimales AbebeSOOklahoma CityIndep.E
MEN3000 MetersShimales AbebeSOOklahoma CityIndep.E
MEN5000 MetersShimales AbebeSOOklahoma CityIndep.E
MEN1000 MetersJaQuavios HarrisFROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENMileJaQuavios HarrisFROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENDistance Medley RelayJaQuavios HarrisFROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENDistance Medley RelayFares MarroufFROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENDistance Medley RelayTate SmithhartFROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENMileZouhair TalbiJROklahoma CityIndep.E
MEN3000 MetersZouhair TalbiJROklahoma CityIndep.E
MEN5000 MetersZouhair TalbiJROklahoma CityIndep.E
MENDistance Medley RelayMilan TodorovicSOOklahoma CityIndep.E
MENPole VaultNoah SearsSOOlivet Nazarene (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN3000m Race WalkDean FreitagSRRio Grande (Ohio)River StatesE
MEN3000 MetersJackson WilsonJRRocky Mountain (Mont.)Indep.E
MEN60 MetersNicholas HendersonJRSAGU (Texas)Indep.E
MEN1000 MetersSpencer CarpenterFRSaint Francis (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENPole VaultJoe PainterSOSaint Francis (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MEN5000 MetersJohnathan BowenSRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN400 MetersCorey LyonsSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayCorey LyonsSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayChase MorstorfFRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLiam NeidigFRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayMark NoelJRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuis PerezFRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN1000 MetersLuke SkinnerSRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke SkinnerSRSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJaylen TownesSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayTorrey WhiteSOSaint Mary (Kan.)KCACE
MEN4x400 RelayAljani BridgewaterSRScience & Arts (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayQuintin PennellsSOScience & Arts (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayAarin SimonFRScience & Arts (Okla.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayKemoy WillisSRScience & Arts (Okla.)Indep.E
MENMileThryceton DeckardSRShawnee State (Ohio)Mid-SouthE
MEN4x800 RelayJoshua CundyFRSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MENLong JumpMatthew GippleFRSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MENShot PutZachary GippleJRSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayCedric GrantSOSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayJacob HarbertsFRSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MEN4x800 RelayAbdullah NassrSOSiena Heights (Mich.)WHACE
MENPole VaultMaximiliano KittsteinerFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayJonathan MoultonSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENWeight ThrowZachary Nichols SRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayIsaiah PalmerJRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesGlenn RodgersSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayJoseph TaylorSOSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x400 RelayDavien WorrelsFRSoutheastern (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MENPole VaultAdam O'BrienJRSouthern OregonIndep.E
MENHigh JumpTony KinserSOSouthwestern (Kan.)KCACE
MEN400 MetersChris MoffettFRSouthwestern (Kan.)KCACE
MEN600 MetersSlavoski WrightJRSouthwestern (Kan.)KCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayLevi ConnerFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayTimothy NelsonFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MEN1000 MetersDean ReynoldsFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayDean ReynoldsFRSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayTommee SmithSOSpring Arbor (Mich.)CrossroadsE
MENDistance Medley RelayDaasebre Appah-DankyiJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayJordan FreeseSOSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayPedro OcampoJRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN3000 MetersOmar ParamoSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MENDistance Medley RelayOmar ParamoSRSt. Francis (Ill.)ChicagolandE
MEN5000 MetersDerek Van ProoyenSRTaylor (Ind.)CrossroadsE
MENTriple JumpTevon ShulerFRTennessee WesleyanAACE
MENShot PutZachary CoSRValley City State (N.D.)North StarE
MENHigh JumpGregory JenkinsJRViterbo (Wis.)North StarE
MENHigh JumpJustin MooreSRViterbo (Wis.)North StarE
MENLong JumpJustin MooreSRViterbo (Wis.)North StarE
MEN60 MetersAlexander GraySRWarner (Fla.)Sun ConferenceE
MEN4x800 RelayReymond BuenoSOWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayJordan DixonFRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MENLong JumpZachary Johnson JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MENTriple JumpZachary Johnson JRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MEN600 MetersReggie MoutonSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayReggie MoutonSRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayCainan RattlerFRWayland Baptist (Texas)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayJohn BakerSOWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayBen BodineFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayAdam KingSOWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN4x800 RelayAndres LeonFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN1000 MetersSenzo SokhelaFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MENMileSenzo SokhelaFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN1000 MetersJack Vanden HeuvelFRWestmont (Calif.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayShedrack AkpekiFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Indep.E
MEN400 MetersMalique SaveryFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayMalique SaveryFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayJaidon ShelbyFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Indep.E
MEN4x400 RelayBryson SmithFRWilliam Carey (Miss.)Indep.E
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLoubert DagrinSOWilliam Penn (Iowa)The HeartE
MEN200 MetersSanterrius BarlowSRXavier (La.)Indep.E