USTFCCCA Division I Outdoor Track & Field 2012 All-America Recipients Named
Award History
NCAA DI OTF All-America

USTFCCCA Division I Outdoor Track & Field 2012 All-America Recipients Named

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) announces those that earned USTFCCCA All-America distinctions for the 2012 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field season. Honors are awarded for performances at the final site of the NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships occurring the previous weekend in Des Moines, Iowa.

USTFCCCA All-Americans (PDFs): By Team | By Event | All-America History

2012 Men’s Team Winner: Florida, 50 | NCAA Recap
2012 Women’s Team Winner: LSU, 76 | NCAA Recap

FINAL Team Scoring Summary:
MEN | WOMEN | Breakdown by Team
National Team Rankings Final Week-by-Week

FINAL Results (PDF)
Flash Results Coverage
FINAL Event-by-Event “Brackets”

ESPN3.com Video Archive:
Thursday | Friday | Saturday

Des Moines Register Coverage
Flotrack Coverage | RunnerSpace Coverage

USTFCCCA’s National Championships Central

First-team USTFCCCA All-America honors are awarded to those who earn any portion of a team point at the national championships, or reach an eight-entrant final. Second-team All-America honors are handed out to those whose final placing in the national meet range from ninth to 16th place.

Those who participated at the final site but did not place in the meet’s top 16 are listed as honorable mention for the All-America award.

Student-Athletes listed are participants in programs that are members of the USTFCCCA.

Andrew Riley (Illinois), Aaron Ernest (LSU), Maurice Mitchell (Florida State), Harry Adams (Auburn) and Akheem Gauntlett (Arkansas) are men that earned three First-Team All-America honors  to lead the category while, on the women’s side, three first-team awards were also handed to English Gardner (Oregon), Kimberlyn Duncan (LSU), Phyllis Francis (Oregon), Rebecca Alexander (LSU), and Semoy Hackett (LSU).

LSU led all men’s squads with 15 first-team honors, followed by Texas A&M (14), Arkansas (13), and Florida (10). Women’s squads are led by Oregon (17), LSU (16), Texas A&M (13), and Kansas (12).

As a conference, the SEC notched the most men’s First-Team All-America nods with 68, followed by the Big 12 (36), Big Ten (31), and Pac-12 (27). The Pac-12 had the most First-Team honors on the women’s side with 48, followed by the Big 12 (47), SEC (42), and ACC (18).

 

2012 USTFCCCA Outdoor Track & Field  – NCAA Division I

FIRST-TEAM ALL-AMERICA

MEN

Event Athlete Institution
Pole Vault Cale Simmons Air Force
Long Jump Kamal Fuller Alabama
Shot Put Bozidar Antunovic Arizona
Hammer Tyler Johnson Arizona
5000 Meters Lawi Lalang Arizona
High Jump Nick Ross Arizona
5000 Meters Stephen Sambu Arizona
10,000 Meters Stephen Sambu Arizona
Triple Jump Chris Benard Arizona State
Shot Put Jordan Clarke Arizona State
Pole Vault Derick Hinch Arizona State
4×100 Relay Neil Braddy Arkansas
4×400 Relay Neil Braddy Arkansas
4×100 Relay Caleb Cross Arkansas
400 Meters Akheem Gauntlett Arkansas
4×100 Relay Akheem Gauntlett Arkansas
4×400 Relay Akheem Gauntlett Arkansas
Long Jump Raymond Higgs Arkansas
Decathlon Kevin Lazas Arkansas
4×100 Relay Marek Niit Arkansas
4×400 Relay Marek Niit Arkansas
Decathlon Gunnar Nixon Arkansas
1500 Meters Duncan Phillips Arkansas
4×400 Relay Ben Skidmore Arkansas
4×400 Relay Travis Southard Arkansas
100 Meters Harry Adams Auburn
200 Meters Harry Adams Auburn
4×100 Relay Harry Adams Auburn
200 Meters Keenan Brock Auburn
4×100 Relay Keenan Brock Auburn
4×100 Relay Michael DeHaven Auburn
4×100 Relay Jeremy Hardy Auburn
100 Meters Marcus Rowland Auburn
4×100 Relay Marcus Rowland Auburn
Shot Put Stephen Saenz Auburn
4×100 Relay Blake Heriot Baylor
4×100 Relay Whitney Prevost Baylor
4×100 Relay Woodrow Randall Baylor
4×100 Relay Everett Walker Baylor
1500 Meters Erik van Ingen Binghamton
Decathlon Kurt Felix Boise State
1500 Meters Rich  Peters Boston University
1500 Meters Miles Batty BYU
400 Meter Hurdles Chris Carter BYU
10,000 Meters Jared Ward BYU
High Jump Harrison Steed California
110 Meter Hurdles Spencer Adams Clemson
10,000 Meters Soufiane Bouchikhi Eastern Kentucky
High Jump Dwight Barbiasz Florida
Triple Jump Omar Craddock Florida
4×400 Relay Dedric Dukes Florida
4×400 Relay Hugh Graham, Jr Florida
110 Meter Hurdles Eddie Lovett Florida
400 Meters Tony McQuay Florida
4×400 Relay Tony McQuay Florida
Hammer Jeremy Postin Florida
4×400 Relay Leonardo Seymore Florida
Javelin Stipe Zunic Florida
Decathlon Gonzalo Barroilhet Florida State
100 Meters Kemar Hyman Florida State
4×100 Relay Kemar Hyman Florida State
100 Meters Maurice Mitchell Florida State
200 Meters Maurice Mitchell Florida State
4×100 Relay Maurice Mitchell Florida State
4×100 Relay Kieran Showler-Davis Florida State
200 Meters Horatio Williams Florida State
4×100 Relay Horatio Williams Florida State
4×400 Relay Ja-Vell Bullard George Mason
4×400 Relay George Empty George Mason
4×400 Relay Nick Vaughn George Mason
400 Meters David Verburg George Mason
4×400 Relay David Verburg George Mason
800 Meters Aaron Evans Georgia
Pole Vault Nico Weiler Harvard
4×100 Relay Stanley Azie Illinois
100 Meters Andrew Riley Illinois
110 Meter Hurdles Andrew Riley Illinois
4×100 Relay Andrew Riley Illinois
4×100 Relay Brandon Stryganek Illinois
4×100 Relay DJ Zahn Illinois
Javelin Tim Glover Illinois State
1500 Meters Andrew Bayer Indiana
High Jump Derek Drouin Indiana
3000 Meter Steeplechase De’Sean Turner Indiana
Hammer Brandon Pounds Indiana State
Triple Jump Troy Doris Iowa
800 Meters Erik Sowinski Iowa
800 Meters Edward Kemboi Iowa State
Shot Put Mason Finley Kansas
Discus Mason Finley Kansas
400 Meter Hurdles Michael Stigler Kansas
High Jump Erik Kynard Kansas State
Long Jump Mantas Silkauskas Kansas State
Javelin Raymond Dykstra Kentucky
Discus Andrew Evans Kentucky
Pole Vault Kolby  Shepherd Liberty
4×400 Relay Ade Alleyne-Forte LSU
4×100 Relay Shermund Allsop LSU
Long Jump Kyron Blaise LSU
Triple Jump Kyron Blaise LSU
4×400 Relay Quincy Downing LSU
100 Meters Aaron Ernest LSU
200 Meters Aaron Ernest LSU
4×100 Relay Aaron Ernest LSU
Long Jump Damar Forbes LSU
4×400 Relay Riker Hylton LSU
Hammer Michael Lauro LSU
110 Meter Hurdles Barrett Nugent LSU
4×100 Relay Barrett Nugent LSU
4×400 Relay Robert Simmons LSU
4×100 Relay Keyth Talley LSU
Javelin Ben Chretien McNeese State
3000 Meter Steeplechase Craig Forys Michigan
Hammer Micah Hegerle Minnesota
5000 Meters Hassan Mead Minnesota
Hammer Quentin Mege Minnesota
High Jump Ricky Robertson Mississippi
200 Meters Isiah Young Mississippi
4×400 Relay Daundre Barnaby Mississippi State
4×400 Relay James Harris Mississippi State
High Jump Marcus Jackson Mississippi State
4×400 Relay Emanuel Mayers Mississippi State
4×400 Relay Tavaris Tate Mississippi State
800 Meters Ricky West Missouri
1500 Meters Ryan Hill NC State
Decathlon Bjorn Barrefors Nebraska
Discus Tyler Hitchler Nebraska
Shot Put Luke Pinkelman Nebraska
Discus Chad Wright Nebraska
Triple Jump Floyd Ross New Mexico
400 Meter Hurdles Antonio Blanks Ohio State
Shot Put Matt DeChant Ohio State
3000 Meter Steeplechase Cory Leslie Ohio State
Discus Luke Bryant Oklahoma
5000 Meters Girma Mecheso Oklahoma State
Long Jump Clive Chafausipo Oral Roberts
Pole Vault Jack Whitt Oral Roberts
400 Meters Mike Berry Oregon
5000 Meters Trevor Dunbar Oregon
800 Meters Elijah Greer Oregon
10,000 Meters Luke Puskedra Oregon
High Jump Maalik Reynolds Penn
4×400 Relay Brandon Bennett-Green Penn State
400 Meters Brady Gehret Penn State
4×400 Relay Brady Gehret Penn State
Shot Put Joe Kovacs Penn State
4×400 Relay Casimir Loxsom Penn State
4×400 Relay Aaron Nadolsky Penn State
3000 Meter Steeplechase Donn Cabral Princeton
Triple Jump Damon McLean Princeton
200 Meters Aaron Brown Southern California
4×400 Relay Joey Hughes Southern California
400 Meters Josh Mance Southern California
4×400 Relay Josh Mance Southern California
4×400 Relay Bryshon Nellum Southern California
400 Meter Hurdles Reggie Wyatt Southern California
4×400 Relay Reggie Wyatt Southern California
5000 Meters Cameron Levins Southern Utah
10,000 Meters Cameron Levins Southern Utah
10,000 Meters Chris Derrick Stanford
400 Meter Hurdles Amaechi Morton Stanford
110 Meter Hurdles Jarret Eaton Syracuse
100 Meters Charles Silmon TCU
3000 Meter Steeplechase Travis Mahoney Temple
Pole Vault Chase  Brannon Tennessee
4×100 Relay Arnez Hardnick Tennessee
4×100 Relay Jamol James Tennessee
4×100 Relay Reginald Juin Tennessee
4×100 Relay Jarael Nelvis Tennessee
Discus Ryan Crouser Texas
10,000 Meters Ryan  Dohner Texas
Long Jump Marquise Goodwin Texas
Decathlon Isaac Murphy Texas
110 Meter Hurdles Keiron Stewart Texas
Shot Put Jacob Thormaehlen Texas
4×100 Relay Ricky Babineaux Texas A&M
4×100 Relay Michael Bryan Texas A&M
110 Meter Hurdles Wayne Davis II Texas A&M
4×100 Relay Prezel Hardy, Jr. Texas A&M
Javelin Sam Humphreys Texas A&M
3000 Meter Steeplechase Henry Lelei Texas A&M
400 Meters Deon Lendore Texas A&M
4×400 Relay Deon Lendore Texas A&M
4×400 Relay Michael Preble Texas A&M
4×400 Relay Joey Roberts Texas A&M
4×400 Relay Carlyle Roudette Texas A&M
Discus Dalton Rowan Texas A&M
200 Meters Ameer Webb Texas A&M
4×100 Relay Ameer Webb Texas A&M
110 Meter Hurdles Shane Brathwaite Texas Tech
400 Meter Hurdles Jamele  Mason Texas Tech
400 Meters Gil Roberts Texas Tech
3000 Meter Steeplechase Carl Stones Tulsa
800 Meters Charles Jock UC Irvine
800 Meters Ryan Martin UC Santa Barbara
Hammer Alec Faldermeyer UCLA
Decathlon Marcus Nilsson UCLA
Pole Vault Michael Woepse UCLA
5000 Meters Paul Chelimo UNCG
400 Meter Hurdles David Aristil USF
Discus Jared Thomas USF
Decathlon Romain Martin UT Arlington
3000 Meter Steeplechase Anthony Rotich UTEP
400 Meter Hurdles Keyunta Hayes UTSA
800 Meters Samuel Ellison Villanova
Triple Jump Marcus Robinson Virginia
Pole Vault Joe Davis Virginia Tech
Triple Jump Hasheem Halim Virginia Tech
1500 Meters Michael Hammond Virginia Tech
Javelin Matthias Treff Virginia Tech
100 Meters Darrell Wesh Virginia Tech
Hammer Alexander Ziegler Virginia Tech
Long Jump Stephan Scott-Ellis Washington State
Javelin Ignacio Guerra Western Kentucky
Javelin Brandon Heroux William and Mary
5000 Meters Mohammed Ahmed Wisconsin
1500 Meters Rob Finnerty Wisconsin
10,000 Meters Elliot Krause Wisconsin

 

WOMEN

Pole Vault Alexis Paine Alabama
High Jump Krystle Schade Alabama
High Jump Brigetta Barrett Arizona
4×400 Relay Echos Blevins Arizona
10,000 Meters Elvin Kibet Arizona
4×400 Relay Georganne Moline Arizona
4×400 Relay Tamara Pridgett Arizona
4×400 Relay Shapri Romero Arizona
Discus Anna Jelmini Arizona State
Long Jump Christabel Nettey Arizona State
Heptathlon Keia Pinnick Arizona State
4×400 Relay Gwendolyn Flowers Arkansas
400 Meters Regina George Arkansas
4×400 Relay Regina George Arkansas
4×400 Relay Whitney Jones Arkansas
Pole Vault Tina Sutej Arkansas
4×400 Relay Chrishuna Williams Arkansas
100 Meters Kai Selvon Auburn
200 Meters Kai Selvon Auburn
Discus Skylar White Baylor
800 Meters Caroline  King Boston College
800 Meters Nachelle Mackie BYU
10,000 Meters Deborah Maier California
800 Meters Kathy Klump Cincinnati
4×100 Relay Dezerea Bryant Clemson
4×100 Relay Jasmine Edgerson Clemson
4×100 Relay Stormy Kendrick Clemson
3000 Meter Steeplechase Alyssa  Kulik Clemson
100 Meter Hurdles Bridgette Owens Clemson
100 Meter Hurdles Brianna Rollins Clemson
Triple Jump April Sinkler Clemson
400 Meters Marlena Wesh Clemson
4×100 Relay Marlena Wesh Clemson
3000 Meter Steeplechase Shalaya Kipp Colorado
5000 Meters Jessica Tebo Colorado
Triple Jump Nadia Eke Columbia
5000 Meters Abbey D’Agostino Dartmouth
3000 Meter Steeplechase Alexi Pappas Dartmouth
Shot Put Michelle Anumba Duke
High Jump Tynita Butts East Carolina
Triple Jump Ciarra Brewer Florida
4×400 Relay Amani Bryant Florida
4×400 Relay Ebony Eutsey Florida
3000 Meter Steeplechase Genevieve LaCaze Florida
1500 Meters Cory McGee Florida
4×400 Relay Ugonna Ndu Florida
4×400 Relay Lanie Whittaker Florida
Triple Jump Michelle Jenije Florida State
1500 Meters Violah Lagat Florida State
3000 Meter Steeplechase Astrid Leutert Florida State
3000 Meter Steeplechase Colleen Quigley Florida State
1500 Meters Amanda Winslow Florida State
400 Meter Hurdles London  Finley Georgetown
1500 Meters Emily Infeld Georgetown
High Jump Saniel  Atkinson Georgia
Pole Vault Morgann Leleux Georgia
Hammer Nikola Lomnicka Georgia
800 Meters Megan Malasarte Georgia
4×100 Relay Grecia Bolton Houston
4×100 Relay Kiersten Brewer Houston
4×100 Relay Alicia Perkins Houston
4×100 Relay Tai’Shea Reese Houston
400 Meters Ashley Spencer Illinois
Shot Put Brittany Smith Illinois State
Hammer Brittany  Smith Illinois State
Shot Put Felisha Johnson Indiana State
400 Meter Hurdles Kianna Elahi Iowa State
10,000 Meters Meaghan Nelson Iowa State
Javelin Heather Bergmann Kansas
200 Meters Paris Daniels Kansas
4×400 Relay Paris Daniels Kansas
400 Meters Diamond Dixon Kansas
4×400 Relay Diamond Dixon Kansas
Long Jump Andrea Geubelle Kansas
Triple Jump Andrea Geubelle Kansas
Hammer Alena Krechyk Kansas
4×400 Relay Denesha Morris Kansas
Long Jump Francine Simpson Kansas
3000 Meter Steeplechase Rebeka  Stowe Kansas
4×400 Relay Taylor Washington Kansas
100 Meters Chelsea Hayes Louisiana Tech
Long Jump Chelsea Hayes Louisiana Tech
Shot Put Chinwe Okoro Louisville
High Jump Michelle Theophille Louisville
400 Meters Rebecca Alexander LSU
4×100 Relay Rebecca Alexander LSU
4×400 Relay Rebecca Alexander LSU
4×400 Relay Jonique Day LSU
100 Meters Kimberlyn Duncan LSU
200 Meters Kimberlyn Duncan LSU
4×100 Relay Kimberlyn Duncan LSU
100 Meters Semoy Hackett LSU
200 Meters Semoy Hackett LSU
4×100 Relay Semoy Hackett LSU
800 Meters Charlene Lipsey LSU
4×400 Relay Latoya McDermott LSU
4×100 Relay Takeia Pinckney LSU
100 Meter Hurdles Jasmin Stowers LSU
400 Meter Hurdles Cassandra Tate LSU
4×400 Relay Cassandra Tate LSU
400 Meter Hurdles Thandi Stewart Miami (Fla.)
Triple Jump Samantha Williams Miami (Fla.)
Javelin Victoria Paterra Miami (Ohio)
Discus Beth Rohl Michigan State
400 Meters Jody-Ann Muir Mississippi State
Shot Put Kearsten  Peoples Missouri
Discus Kearsten Peoples Missouri
Javelin Emily Tyrrell Montana State
100 Meters Alexis Love Murray State
Discus Morgan Wilken Nebraska
10,000 Meters Sarah Waldron New Mexico
4×100 Relay Aisha Cavin Ohio State
4×100 Relay Christienne Linton Ohio State
100 Meter Hurdles Christina Manning Ohio State
4×100 Relay Christina Manning Ohio State
4×100 Relay Chesna Sykes Ohio State
Pole Vault Alexandra Acker Oklahoma
Javelin Brittany Borman Oklahoma
Shot Put Tia Brooks Oklahoma
High Jump Toni Young Oklahoma State
400 Meters Phyllis Francis Oregon
4×100 Relay Phyllis Francis Oregon
4×400 Relay Phyllis Francis Oregon
100 Meters English Gardner Oregon
4×100 Relay English Gardner Oregon
4×400 Relay English Gardner Oregon
1500 Meters Jordan  Hasay Oregon
800 Meters Anne Kesselring Oregon
5000 Meters Alex Kosinski Oregon
4×100 Relay Lauryn Newson Oregon
4×400 Relay Chizoba Okodogbe Oregon
4×100 Relay Amber Purvis Oregon
800 Meters Laura Roesler Oregon
4×400 Relay Laura Roesler Oregon
Heptathlon Brianne Theisen Oregon
3000 Meter Steeplechase Melanie Thompson Oregon
10,000 Meters Allison Woodward Oregon
Javelin Lauren Kenney Penn State
Javelin Laura Loht Penn State
1500 Meters Greta Feldman Princeton
5000 Meters Emily Sisson Providence
10,000 Meters Becky Wade Rice
Discus Whitney Ashley San Diego State
Heptathlon Allison Reaser San Diego State
Triple Jump Shanieka Thomas San Diego State
Pole Vault Bethany Buell South Dakota
Pole Vault Emily Grove South Dakota
Javelin Kristine Busa Southern California
4×100 Relay Jessica Davis Southern California
4×100 Relay Loudia Laarman Southern California
Hammer Marissa Minderler Southern California
400 Meter Hurdles Dalilah Muhammad Southern California
4×100 Relay Akawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor Southern California
Hammer Jenny Ozorai Southern California
4×100 Relay Aareon Payne Southern California
Shot Put Jeneva McCall Southern Illinois
Hammer Jeneva McCall Southern Illinois
Long Jump Tori Bowie Southern Miss
Triple Jump Ganna Demydova Southern Miss
Javelin Brianna Bain Stanford
Long Jump Karynn Dunn Stanford
5000 Meters Kathy Kroeger Stanford
100 Meter Hurdles Katie Nelms Stanford
Pole Vault Katerina Stefanidi Stanford
1500 Meters Lucy Van Dalen Stony Brook
Long Jump Whitney Gipson TCU
Shot Put Annie Alexander Tennessee
Discus Annie Alexander Tennessee
800 Meters Chanelle Price Tennessee
400 Meter Hurdles Ellen Wortham Tennessee
High Jump Shanay Briscoe Texas
4×400 Relay Kendra Chambers Texas
4×400 Relay Angele Cooper Texas
400 Meter Hurdles Danielle Dowie Texas
4×400 Relay Danielle Dowie Texas
High Jump Victoria Lucas Texas
4×400 Relay Briana Nelson Texas
200 Meters Christy Udoh Texas
4×400 Relay Kanika Beckles Texas A&M
4×400 Relay Kamaria Brown Texas A&M
200 Meters Ashley Collier Texas A&M
4×100 Relay Ashley Collier Texas A&M
200 Meters Dominique Duncan Texas A&M
4×100 Relay Dominique Duncan Texas A&M
4×100 Relay Olivia Ekponé Texas A&M
4×400 Relay Olivia Ekponé Texas A&M
100 Meter Hurdles Donique’ Flemings Texas A&M
4×400 Relay Ibukun Mayungbe Texas A&M
5000 Meters Natosha Rogers Texas A&M
10,000 Meters Natosha Rogers Texas A&M
4×100 Relay LaKeidra Stewart Texas A&M
4×100 Relay Erica Alexander Texas Tech
4×100 Relay Taylor Evans Texas Tech
4×100 Relay Terra Evans Texas Tech
4×100 Relay Candace Jackson Texas Tech
Heptathlon Precious Nwokey Texas Tech
Discus Ashley Hearn UC Davis
Heptathlon Barbara Nwaba UC Santa Barbara
100 Meter Hurdles Jackie Coward UCF
100 Meters Octavious  Freeman UCF
200 Meters Octavious Freeman UCF
100 Meters Aurieyall Scott UCF
Long Jump Kylie Price UCLA
Hammer Ida Storm UCLA
400 Meter Hurdles Turquoise Thompson UCLA
400 Meters Lenora Guion-Firmin UMES
Hammer Amanda Bingson UNLV
1500 Meters Katie Flood Washington
5000 Meters Megan Goethals Washington
Pole Vault Logan  Miller Washington
100 Meter Hurdles Chelsea  Carrier-Eades West Virginia
Heptathlon Chelsea Carrier-Eades West Virginia
5000 Meters Aliphine Tuliamuk Wichita State
10,000 Meters Aliphine Tuliamuk Wichita State
Heptathlon Dorcas Akinniyi Wisconsin
Heptathlon Jessica Flax Wisconsin

 

SECOND-TEAM ALL-AMERICA

MEN

3000 Meter Steeplechase Jim Walmsley Air Force
High Jump Tyler  Campbell Alabama
4×100 Relay AJ Dohanic Appalachian State
4×100 Relay Dennis Moore Appalachian State
4×100 Relay Landon Powell Appalachian State
4×100 Relay Justin Thomas Appalachian State
Triple Jump Jovon Cunningham Arizona
800 Meters James Eichberger Arizona
1500 Meters Lawi Lalang Arizona
High Jump Edgar Rivera-Morales Arizona
Triple Jump Nick Ross Arizona
Long Jump Chris Benard Arizona State
4×400 Relay Chris Burrows Arizona State
4×400 Relay Kelsey Caesar Arizona State
Hammer Jordan Clarke Arizona State
4×400 Relay William Henry Arizona State
4×400 Relay John Kline Arizona State
High Jump Bryan McBride Arizona State
400 Meters Neil Braddy Arkansas
400 Meter Hurdles Caleb Cross Arkansas
Shot Put Terron Armstead Arkansas-Pine Bluff
100 Meters Keenan Brock Auburn
200 Meters Marcus Rowland Auburn
4×400 Relay Justin Allen Baylor
4×400 Relay James Gilreath Baylor
4×400 Relay Zwede Hewitt Baylor
4×400 Relay Drew Seale Baylor
100 Meters Everett Walker Baylor
200 Meters Everett Walker Baylor
5000 Meters Dan Lowry Brown
Shot Put Robert Golabek Buffalo
10,000 Meters Alden Bahr BYU
4×400 Relay Chris Carter BYU
4×400 Relay Jason Hinds BYU
4×400 Relay Cade Lindahl BYU
4×400 Relay Shaquille Walker BYU
Pole Vault John Prader Cal Poly
High Jump Brian Carmichael California
Hammer Ryan McCullough Central Michigan
100 Meters Warren Fraser Clemson
Javelin Jason Flanagan Coastal Carolina
3000 Meter Steeplechase Aric VanHalen Colorado
110 Meter Hurdles Trevor Brown Colorado State
High Jump Montez Blair Cornell
Decathlon Nick Huber Cornell
800 Meters Curtis Beach Duke
Long Jump Curtis Beach Duke
Shot Put Dennis Aliotta East Carolina
100 Meters Zye Boey Eastern Illinois
200 Meters Zye Boey Eastern Illinois
Pole Vault Michael Viken Eastern Illinois
5000 Meters Soufiane Bouchikhi Eastern Kentucky
3000 Meter Steeplechase Ben Torotich Eastern Kentucky
Long Jump Marquis Dendy Florida
200 Meters Dedric Dukes Florida
10,000 Meters Michael Fout Florida State
Pole Vault Andrew LaHaye Florida State
Triple Jump Phillip Young Florida State
Long Jump LaVell Handy George Mason
10,000 Meters Mark Dennin Georgetown
4×400 Relay Phillip Adams Georgia
4×400 Relay Drew Branch Georgia
4×400 Relay Chris Foster Georgia
400 Meters Torrin Lawrence Georgia
4×400 Relay Torrin Lawrence Georgia
Hammer Justin  Welch Georgia
Shot Put Caleb Whitener Georgia
Triple Jump Thomas Lang Houston
400 Meters Errol  Nolan Houston
Hammer Akil Mills Illinois State
200 Meters Kind Butler Indiana
3000 Meter Steeplechase Adrien Dannemiller Indiana
10,000 Meters Zachary Mayhew Indiana
Triple Jump Olumide Olamigoke Indiana
Triple Jump Rex Parker Indiana
3000 Meter Steeplechase Andrew Poore Indiana
110 Meter Hurdles Greggmar Swift Indiana State
5000 Meters Mitch Goose Iona
200 Meters Justin Austin Iowa
Javelin Matt Byers Iowa
100 Meters Ian Warner Iowa State
400 Meters Kyle Clemons Kansas
4×400 Relay Kyle Clemons Kansas
4×400 Relay Michael Hester Kansas
4×400 Relay Kenneth McCuin Kansas
4×400 Relay Michael Stigler Kansas
3000 Meter Steeplechase Tom Wade Lamar
Long Jump Corryl Boyd Long Island
Shot Put Albert Fornette Louisiana-Lafayette
400 Meters Ade Alleyne-Forte LSU
Hammer Anastas Papazov Manhattan
High Jump Jon Hill Maryland
High Jump Darius Lynwood Memphis
110 Meter Hurdles Devon Hill Miami (Fla.)
400 Meter Hurdles Ali Arastu Michigan
Discus Lonnie Pugh Michigan State
110 Meter Hurdles Durell Busby Milwaukee
800 Meters Harun Abda Minnesota
1500 Meters Nick Hutton Minnesota
800 Meters David Pachuta Minnesota
Pole Vault Sam Kendricks Mississippi
100 Meters Isiah Young Mississippi
400 Meter Hurdles Nathan Arnett Mississippi State
400 Meters Daundre Barnaby Mississippi State
4×100 Relay D’Angelo Cherry Mississippi State
4×100 Relay Justin Christian Mississippi State
4×100 Relay Jarrett Samuels Mississippi State
4×100 Relay Tavaris Tate Mississippi State
Discus Emmanuel Stewart Morgan State
Decathlon Thomas FitzSimons Mount St. Mary’s
Discus Zachary Duncavage Navy
Discus Nathaniel Williams NC State
Long Jump Chris Phipps Nebraska
400 Meter Hurdles Miles Ukaoma Nebraska
4×400 Relay Javonte Lipsey North Carolina
4×400 Relay Clayton Parros North Carolina
4×400 Relay Sean Sutton North Carolina
4×400 Relay O’Neal Wanliss North Carolina
400 Meter Hurdles Steven White North Texas
Hammer Pascal Tang Northern Arizona
Decathlon Daniel Gooris Northern Iowa
Discus Jordan Williams Northern Iowa
4×400 Relay Antonio Blanks Ohio State
4×400 Relay Marvel Brooks Ohio State
Long Jump Mike Hartfield Ohio State
4×400 Relay Thomas Murdaugh Ohio State
Decathlon Heath Nickles Ohio State
4×400 Relay Korbin Smith Ohio State
5000 Meters George Alex Oklahoma
4×100 Relay Marcus Anderson Oklahoma
400 Meter Hurdles Eric Cray Oklahoma
4×100 Relay Eric Cray Oklahoma
110 Meter Hurdles Tre’ Lathan Oklahoma
4×100 Relay Evan Pierson Oklahoma
4×100 Relay Jamel Wood Oklahoma
3000 Meter Steeplechase Fabian Clarkson Oklahoma State
1500 Meters German Fernandez Oklahoma State
Hammer Nick Miller Oklahoma State
400 Meter Hurdles Jeffery Gibson Oral Roberts
110 Meter Hurdles Johnathan Cabral Oregon
Javelin Sam Crouser Oregon
800 Meters Boru Guyota Oregon
Decathlon Dakotah Keys Oregon
5000 Meters Chris Kwiatkowski Oregon
5000 Meters Parker Stinson Oregon
800 Meters Casimir Loxsom Penn State
10,000 Meters Scott Fauble Portland
Triple Jump Preston Woodard Prairie View A&M
10,000 Meters Brian Leung Princeton
5000 Meters Joe Stilin Princeton
1500 Meters Trevor Van Ackeren Princeton
Decathlon Clayton Chaney Rice
4×100 Relay Andre Carter South Carolina
4×100 Relay Clayton Gravesande South Carolina
Pole Vault Marvin Reitze South Carolina
4×100 Relay Chris Royster South Carolina
Javelin Joshua Suttmeier South Carolina
4×100 Relay Eric Winfrey South Carolina
100 Meters Aaron Brown Southern California
400 Meters Joey Hughes Southern California
400 Meters Bryshon Nellum Southern California
Hammer Daniel Szabo Southern California
1500 Meters Zach Dahleen Southern Illinois
5000 Meters Brendan Gregg Stanford
3000 Meter Steeplechase Benjamin Johnson Stanford
Discus Geoffrey Tabor Stanford
10,000 Meters Miles Unterreiner Stanford
4×100 Relay Ramone Bailey TCU
4×100 Relay Mark Barnes TCU
4×100 Relay Skye Dawson TCU
4×100 Relay Charles Silmon TCU
Shot Put Hayden Baillio Texas
Shot Put Ryan Crouser Texas
1500 Meters Patrick  McGregor Texas
Decathlon Petter Olson Texas
Javelin Devin Bogert Texas A&M
200 Meters Prezel Hardy, Jr. Texas A&M
100 Meters Prezel Hardy, Jr. Texas A&M
4×100 Relay Shane Brathwaite Texas Tech
4×100 Relay Bryce Lamb Texas Tech
4×100 Relay Ben McRoy Texas Tech
Pole Vault Kyal Meyers Texas Tech
4×100 Relay Gil Roberts Texas Tech
Javelin Martins Pildavs Troy
1500 Meters Chris O’Hare Tulsa
Triple Jump Ryan Swafford UC Riverside
4×100 Relay Jamal Alston UCLA
4×100 Relay Maxwell Dyce UCLA
4×100 Relay R J Frasier UCLA
Discus Matthew Kosecki UCLA
4×100 Relay Laijon White UCLA
400 Meter Hurdles Andre  Walsh UMES
10,000 Meters Paul Katam UNCG
Shot Put Richard Garrett UTSA
1500 Meters Sam McEntee Villanova
800 Meters Lance Roller Virginia
4×100 Relay Jeff Artis-Gray Virginia Tech
Long Jump Jeff Artis-Gray Virginia Tech
High Jump Ronnie Black Virginia Tech
Pole Vault Hunter Hall Virginia Tech
4×100 Relay Jonathan McCants Virginia Tech
4×100 Relay Keith Ricks Virginia Tech
4×100 Relay Darrell Wesh Virginia Tech
Javelin James Brookman Washington
Pole Vault JJ Juilfs Washington
110 Meter Hurdles Todd McKown Wichita State
110 Meter Hurdles Lawson Montgomery Wichita State
Javelin Brett Trudo Wichita State
Discus Danny  Block Wisconsin
Decathlon Japheth Cato Wisconsin
800 Meters Austin  Mudd Wisconsin

 

WOMEN

10,000 Meters Jennifer Bergman Arizona
Hammer Taylor Bush Arizona
5000 Meters Elvin Kibet Arizona
Long Jump Constance Ezugha Arizona State
4×100 Relay Asia Gooden Arizona State
4×100 Relay Alycia Herring Arizona State
4×100 Relay Keia Pinnick Arizona State
4×100 Relay Kayla Sanchez Arizona State
Heptathlon Makeba Alcide Arkansas
4×100 Relay Gwendolyn Flowers Arkansas
4×100 Relay Regina George Arkansas
4×100 Relay Tiffany Hines Arkansas
4×100 Relay Whitney Jones Arkansas
100 Meter Hurdles Ivanique Kemp Arkansas
100 Meters Sharika Nelvis Arkansas State
100 Meter Hurdles Sharika Nelvis Arkansas State
High Jump Maya Pressley Auburn
4×100 Relay Alycia Prior Auburn
4×100 Relay V’Alonee Robinson Auburn
4×100 Relay Kai Selvon Auburn
400 Meters CeCe Williams Auburn
4×100 Relay CeCe Williams Auburn
400 Meter Hurdles Christina Holland Baylor
4×400 Relay Alyssa Nichols Baylor
4×400 Relay Brittany Ogunmokun Baylor
4×400 Relay Raena Rhone Baylor
4×400 Relay Diamond Richardson Baylor
5000 Meters Emma Bates Boise State
High Jump Allison Barwise Boston University
800 Meters Asia Henry Buffalo
Javelin Allyson Wardell-Andersen BYU
5000 Meters Chelsea Reilly California
200 Meters Dezerea Bryant Clemson
100 Meter Hurdles Monique Gracia Clemson
100 Meter Hurdles Kendra Harrison Clemson
400 Meter Hurdles Kendra Harrison Clemson
3000 Meter Steeplechase Nicole Peters Colorado State
Hammer Victoria Flowers Connecticut
800 Meters Heather Wilson Connecticut
3000 Meter Steeplechase Genna Hartung Cornell
Javelin Melissa Fraser DePaul
Javelin Alanna Kovacs DePaul
10,000 Meters Juliet Bottorff Duke
Pole Vault Amy Fryt Duke
High Jump Taylor Burke Florida
Heptathlon Brittany Harrell Florida
400 Meters Lanie Whittaker Florida
1500 Meters Hannah Brooks Florida State
Javelin Chelsea Whalen Florida State
4×400 Relay Chelsea Cox Georgetown
4×400 Relay London Finley Georgetown
4×400 Relay Amanda Kimbers Georgetown
4×400 Relay Tenille Stoudenmire Georgetown
Shot Put Hilenn James Georgia
Javelin Allison Updike Georgia
Long Jump Julienne McKee Georgia Tech
Triple Jump Julienne McKee Georgia Tech
Discus TeRina Keenan Hawai’i
100 Meters Grecia Bolton Houston
400 Meter Hurdles Jesica Ejesieme Illinois
Shot Put Kyla Buckley Indiana
High Jump Emma Kimoto Indiana
400 Meters Ashley Liverpool Iowa
5000 Meters McKenzie Melander Iowa
Shot Put Danielle Frere Iowa State
400 Meter Hurdles Eseroghene Okoro Iowa State
Heptathlon Charlene Charles Jacksonville
Pole Vault Demi Payne Kansas
Heptathlon Ryann Krais Kansas State
Hammer Melinda Bendik Liberty
Shot Put Khadija Abdullah Louisville
400 Meters Jonique Day LSU
Hammer Brieanna Kennedy LSU
Long Jump Brittany Porter LSU
5000 Meters Corey Conner Maine
Heptathlon Kiani Profit Maryland
Discus Ashlee Smith McNeese State
Discus Emily Pendleton Michigan
1500 Meters Jillian Smith Michigan
Pole Vault Kiley Tobel Michigan
Triple Jump Tori Franklin Michigan State
3000 Meter Steeplechase Leah O’Connor Michigan State
High Jump Ann Dudley Middle Tennessee
4×100 Relay Nyoka Giles Minnesota
4×100 Relay Chimerem Okoroji Minnesota
4×100 Relay Kylie Peterson Minnesota
4×100 Relay Todea-Kay Willis Minnesota
Hammer Favian Cowards Mississippi State
Pole Vault Katrine Haarklau Missouri
Triple Jump Kimsue Grant Missouri State
200 Meters Alexis Love Murray State
10,000 Meters Andie Cozzarelli NC State
Triple Jump Mara Griva Nebraska
1500 Meters Ashley Miller Nebraska
3000 Meter Steeplechase Ruth Senior New Mexico
Pole Vault Sandi Morris North Carolina
400 Meters Brianna Frazier North Florida
3000 Meter Steeplechase Caroline Hogardh Northern Arizona
Heptathlon Olimpia Nowak Northern Iowa
1500 Meters Rebecca Tracy Notre Dame
4×400 Relay Aisha Cavin Ohio State
400 Meter Hurdles Nyjah Cousar Ohio State
4×400 Relay Nyjah Cousar Ohio State
4×400 Relay Jacqueline Dim Ohio State
4×400 Relay Shaniqua McGinnis Ohio State
Discus Brittany Borman Oklahoma
Long Jump Ti’Anca Mock Oklahoma
1500 Meters Natalja Piliusina Oklahoma State
1500 Meters Becca Friday Oregon
3000 Meter Steeplechase Kimber Mattox Oregon
Triple Jump Lauryn Newson Oregon
5000 Meters Allison Woodward Oregon
4×400 Relay Doris Anyanwu Penn State
4×400 Relay Ijeoma Iheoma Penn State
Hammer Melissa Kurzdorfer Penn State
4×400 Relay Dynasty McGee Penn State
4×400 Relay Kirsten Nieuwendam Penn State
800 Meters Rebekka Simko Penn State
100 Meters Cambrya Jones Pittsburgh
200 Meters Cambrya Jones Pittsburgh
3000 Meter Steeplechase Shelby Greany Providence
Shot Put Dani Bunch Purdue
Long Jump Leah Eber Purdue
Long Jump Asha Ruth Rutgers
800 Meters Renisha Robinson Sacramento State
Shot Put Whitney Ashley San Diego State
Triple Jump Alex Evans San Diego State
Pole Vault Kelsy Hintz San Diego State
400 Meters Amara Jones Savannah State
Heptathlon Lindsay Schwartz South Alabama
4×400 Relay Amber Allen South Carolina
4×400 Relay Christal Green South Carolina
Pole Vault Petra Olsen South Carolina
4×400 Relay Nadonnia Rodriques South Carolina
400 Meters Erika Rucker South Carolina
4×400 Relay Erika Rucker South Carolina
High Jump Jeannelle Scheper South Carolina
400 Meter Hurdles Alexa Duling South Dakota
Discus Alexandra Collatz Southern California
200 Meters Aareon Payne Southern California
Shot Put Kim Fortney Southern Illinois
Triple Jump Malaikah Love Southern Illinois
Discus Jeneva McCall Southern Illinois
Hammer DeAnna Price Southern Illinois
High Jump Priscilla Frederick St. John’s (N.Y.)
100 Meter Hurdles Kori Carter Stanford
4×100 Relay Kori Carter Stanford
800 Meters Justine Fedronic Stanford
100 Meters Shataya Hendricks Stanford
4×100 Relay Shataya Hendricks Stanford
Triple Jump Arantxa King Stanford
4×100 Relay Carissa Levingston Stanford
4×100 Relay Katie Nelms Stanford
800 Meters Joy O’Hare Stanford
100 Meters Chaniqua Corinealdi TCU
4×100 Relay Chaniqua Corinealdi TCU
4×100 Relay Whitney Gipson TCU
4×100 Relay Veronica Jones TCU
4×100 Relay Lorraine Ugen TCU
4×100 Relay Ashley Harris Tennessee
4×100 Relay Kia Jackson Tennessee
200 Meters Brittany Jones Tennessee
4×100 Relay Brittany Jones Tennessee
4×100 Relay Martinique Octave Tennessee
4×400 Relay Martinique Octave Tennessee
4×400 Relay Kianna Ruff Tennessee
4×400 Relay Nijgia Snapp Tennessee
4×400 Relay Ellen Wortham Tennessee
800 Meters Kendra Chambers Texas
400 Meter Hurdles Angele Cooper Texas
4×100 Relay Danielle Dowie Texas
200 Meters Chalonda Goodman Texas
4×100 Relay Chalonda Goodman Texas
High Jump Beverly Owoyele Texas
100 Meter Hurdles Morgan Snow Texas
4×100 Relay Morgan Snow Texas
5000 Meters Sara Sutherland Texas
4×100 Relay Christy Udoh Texas
Javelin Laura Asimakis Texas A&M
100 Meters Ashley Collier Texas A&M
100 Meters Dominique Duncan Texas A&M
400 Meters Ibukun Mayungbe Texas A&M
4×400 Relay Erica Alexander Texas Tech
200 Meters Taylor Evans Texas Tech
4×400 Relay Taylor Evans Texas Tech
100 Meter Hurdles Katie Grimes Texas Tech
4×400 Relay Candace Jackson Texas Tech
4×400 Relay Cierra White Texas Tech
10,000 Meters Emma Kertesz Toledo
Javelin Ana Ruzevic Tulane
10,000 Meters Sarah Sumpter UC Davis
Long Jump Jacquelyn Gilchrist UCF
100 Meters Sheila Paul UCF
200 Meters Aurieyall Scott UCF
Long Jump Sonnisha Williams UCF
800 Meters Brett Zorich UNLV
1500 Meters Amanda Mergaert Utah
Javelin Nika Ouellette Vermont
10,000 Meters Morgan Powers Vermont
5000 Meters Sheila Reid Villanova
100 Meter Hurdles Shericka Ward Villanova
1500 Meters Morgane Gay Virginia
Hammer Maureen Laffan Virginia
10,000 Meters Catherine White Virginia
Shot Put Valentina Muzaric Virginia Tech
Pole Vault Martina Schultze Virginia Tech
3000 Meter Steeplechase Amber Henry Weber State
Discus Monteka Flowers Western Kentucky
4×400 Relay Andrea Arnold Western Michigan
4×400 Relay Iris Campbell Western Michigan
4×400 Relay Victoria Chatman Western Michigan
4×400 Relay Leya Munwam Western Michigan
400 Meter Hurdles Natalie Morerod Wichita State
Discus Kelsey Card Wisconsin
10,000 Meters Caitlin Comfort Wisconsin
Heptathlon Deanna Latham Wisconsin

 

HONORABLE MENTION

MEN

Hammer Eric Hubbard Akron
200 Meters Chris Burrows Arizona State
110 Meter Hurdles Caleb Cross Arkansas
Decathlon Terry Prentice Arkansas
Discus Stephen Saenz Auburn
400 Meters Zwede Hewitt Baylor
110 Meter Hurdles Kemar Clarke Bethune-Cookman
1500 Meters Erik Berg Brown
Hammer Leonard Joseph Bucknell
800 Meters Ryan Waite BYU
Hammer Scott Esparza California
Triple Jump Chad Jones California
Long Jump Chase Wheeler California
110 Meter Hurdles Marcus Maxey Clemson
800 Meters Chris Slate Clemson
800 Meters Harry McFann Columbia
1500 Meters Kyle Merber Columbia
Decathlon Jake Waruch Connecticut
400 Meter Hurdles Jibri Victorian Coppin State
800 Meters Donte Holmes Delaware State
Shot Put Matt Babicz DePaul
Shot Put Michael Barbas Duke
400 Meter Hurdles Quinton Harley East Carolina
10,000 Meters Ben Cheruiyot Eastern Kentucky
5000 Meters Terefe Ejigu Eastern Michigan
Triple Jump Donald Scott Eastern Michigan
Triple Jump Marquis Dendy Florida
Long Jump Stefan Brits Florida State
800 Meters Darrin Gibson Florida State
Shot Put Michael Putman Florida State
100 Meters Horatio Williams Florida State
10,000 Meters Alexander Lundy Georgetown
4×100 Relay Phillip Adams Georgia
3000 Meter Steeplechase Matt Cleaver Georgia
4×100 Relay Eric Harris Georgia
Discus Burke McCarty Georgia
4×100 Relay Justin Scott-Wesley Georgia
4×100 Relay Waymon Storey Georgia
800 Meters Shawn Roberts Georgia Tech
3000 Meter Steeplechase Jacob Smith High Point
4×400 Relay Dominique Charles Houston
4×400 Relay Kelvin Furlough Houston
4×400 Relay Doug Kelley Houston
4×400 Relay Errol Nolan Houston
Javelin Mike Marshall Idaho
100 Meters Stanley Azie Illinois
200 Meters Stanley Azie Illinois
3000 Meter Steeplechase Kyle Engnell Illinois
4×400 Relay Kind Butler Indiana
5000 Meters Ben Hubers Indiana
High Jump Darius King Indiana
4×400 Relay Nick Stoner Indiana
4×400 Relay Tyler Sult Indiana
4×400 Relay Chris Vaughn Indiana
Hammer Matt Banse Iowa
110 Meter Hurdles Ethan Holmes Iowa
400 Meter Hurdles Ethan Holmes Iowa
High Jump Cameron Ostrowski Iowa State
1500 Meters Josh Munsch Kansas
Decathlon Tomas Kirielius Kansas State
Pole Vault Kyle Wait Kansas State
110 Meter Hurdles Kendall Parks Kennesaw State
3000 Meter Steeplechase Luis Orta Kentucky
3000 Meter Steeplechase Joe Wade Lamar
Javelin Benjamin Woodruff Long Beach State
400 Meters Quincy Downing LSU
Pole Vault Andreas Duplantis LSU
400 Meters Riker Hylton LSU
Javelin Aaron Moore LSU
800 Meters Howard Shepard LSU
400 Meters Robert Simmons LSU
Javelin Jeremy Tuttle LSU
400 Meter Hurdles Zach Ray Maryland
5000 Meters David Rooney McNeese State
4×400 Relay Matthew Campbell Michigan
4×400 Relay Nicholas Neuman Michigan
4×400 Relay Aaron Taylor Michigan
4×400 Relay Philip Washington Michigan
Shot Put Zack Hill Michigan State
Discus Antonio James Michigan State
4×400 Relay Harun Abda Minnesota
4×400 Relay Kevin Bradley Minnesota
4×400 Relay Jacob Capek Minnesota
4×400 Relay David Pachuta Minnesota
Decathlon Jack Szmanda Minnesota
400 Meter Hurdles Carson Blanks Mississippi
Triple Jump Ricky Robertson Mississippi
5000 Meters Dan Quigley Missouri
Shot Put Vincent Elardo Monmouth
Decathlon Jeff Mohl Montana State
High Jump Kris Kornegay-Gober NC State
5000 Meters Bobby Moldovan NC State
5000 Meters Sandy Roberts NC State
4×100 Relay Bobby Carter Nebraska
4×100 Relay Dexter McKenzie Nebraska
4×100 Relay Tim Thompson Nebraska
4×100 Relay John Welk Nebraska
100 Meters Beejay Lee New Mexico
High Jump Django Lovett New Mexico
Decathlon Richard York New Mexico
110 Meter Hurdles Keith Nkrumah Norfolk State
400 Meter Hurdles Javonte Lipsey North Carolina
400 Meters Clayton Parros North Carolina
400 Meters Jarrell Elliott North Carolina A&T
4×100 Relay Jarrell Elliott North Carolina A&T
4×100 Relay Earl House North Carolina A&T
4×100 Relay Darryl Williams North Carolina A&T
4×100 Relay Torrance Womack North Carolina A&T
Long Jump Josh DeKonty Northern Arizona
High Jump Deante Kemper Northern Arizona
Pole Vault Daniel Gooris Northern Iowa
Shot Put Justin Romero Northern Iowa
4×400 Relay Brendan Dougherty Notre Dame
400 Meters Patrick Feeney Notre Dame
4×400 Relay Patrick Feeney Notre Dame
4×400 Relay Christopher Giesting Notre Dame
10,000 Meters Martin Grady Notre Dame
4×400 Relay Mitch Lorenz Notre Dame
Pole Vault Kevin Schipper Notre Dame
1500 Meters Johnathan Shawel Notre Dame
110 Meter Hurdles Demoye Bogle Ohio State
3000 Meter Steeplechase Adam Green Ohio State
1500 Meters Patrick Casey Oklahoma
1500 Meters Eric Harasyn Oklahoma
400 Meters Jamel Wood Oklahoma
10,000 Meters Girma Mecheso Oklahoma State
4×100 Relay Mike Berry Oregon
200 Meters Arthur Delaney Oregon
4×100 Relay Arthur Delaney Oregon
4×100 Relay Joeal Hotchkins Oregon
4×100 Relay Dior Mathis Oregon
Discus Will Barr Penn State
400 Meter Hurdles Jermaine Lowery Pittsburgh
110 Meter Hurdles Josh Thompson Pittsburgh
Pole Vault Michael Seaman Samford
4×400 Relay Darryl Hayes Sam Houston State
4×400 Relay Brian Helaire Sam Houston State
4×400 Relay Trey Jones Sam Houston State
4×400 Relay Jesse Martinez Sam Houston State
Triple Jump Charles White Sam Houston State
4×100 Relay Darrius Baker Savannah State
4×100 Relay Cameron Hall Savannah State
4×100 Relay Chazwyn Price Savannah State
4×100 Relay Gregory Terrell Savannah State
Long Jump Jarrod Hutchen South Carolina
Long Jump Jared Vlastuin South Dakota State
Pole Vault Kovey Simmons Southeastern Louisiana
Long Jump Marqise Lee Southern California
200 Meters Devonte Stewart Southern California
Pole Vault Cody Doerflein Southern Illinois
Triple Jump Douglas Palacious Southern Illinois
Discus Richard Collingwood Southern Miss
Triple Jump Isaiah Harris St. Peter’s
10,000 Meters Brendan Gregg Stanford
High Jump Dartis Willis Stanford
10,000 Meters Tito Medrano Syracuse
Triple Jump Cameron Parker TCU
Shot Put Matthew Hoty Tennessee
4×100 Relay Sheroid Evans Texas
4×100 Relay Marquise Goodwin Texas
Discus Blake Jakobsson Texas
4×100 Relay Trevante Rhodes Texas
4×100 Relay Emerson Sanders Texas
100 Meters Michael Bryan Texas A&M
Javelin Jon Gomez Texas A&M
4×400 Relay Arte’ Collins Texas Southern
4×400 Relay Treven Dickerson Texas Southern
4×400 Relay Michael Holmes Texas Southern
4×400 Relay Jeffry Lacroix Texas Southern
Pole Vault Logan Cunningham Texas State
4×400 Relay Jordan Burgess Texas Tech
High Jump Jacorian Duffield Texas Tech
4×400 Relay Isaiah Gill Texas Tech
4×400 Relay Jamele Mason Texas Tech
4×400 Relay Ben McRoy Texas Tech
Discus Kole Weldon Texas Tech
Shot Put Travis Smith UC Riverside
Hammer Caleb Stuart UC Riverside
200 Meters Maxwell Dyce UCLA
Javelin Derek Eager UCLA
10,000 Meters Daniel Mutai ULM
4×100 Relay Nyls Nubret UMES
4×100 Relay Rico Taylor UMES
4×100 Relay Marcus Wallace UMES
4×100 Relay Andre Walsh UMES
Long Jump Neamen Wise USF
Long Jump Tyler Williamson UTSA
Hammer Vincenzo Chiariello Virginia
1500 Meters Brett Johnson Virginia
10,000 Meters Sean Keveren Virginia
1500 Meters Patrick Todd Virginia
Hammer Denis Mahmic Virginia Tech
5000 Meters William Mulherin Virginia Tech
100 Meters Keith Ricks Virginia Tech
200 Meters Keith Ricks Virginia Tech
800 Meters Felix Kitur VMI
Javelin Ben Lincoln Wake Forest
100 Meters James Alaka Washington
200 Meters James Alaka Washington
4×100 Relay James Alaka Washington
4×100 Relay Ryan Hamilton Washington
High Jump AJ Maricich Washington
4×100 Relay Maurice McNeal Washington
4×100 Relay Sam Rucker Washington
3000 Meter Steeplechase Mike Hardy Weber State
5000 Meters Joseph Chebet Western Kentucky
400 Meter Hurdles Marcus Pope Western Kentucky
3000 Meter Steeplechase Tomas Cotter Wichita State
Decathlon Dave Grzesiak Wisconsin
Discus Michael Levine Yale

 

WOMEN

Heptathlon Kaylon Eppinger Alabama
400 Meter Hurdles Georganne Moline Arizona
4×400 Relay Alycia Herring Arizona State
Shot Put Anna Jelmini Arizona State
4×400 Relay Kayla Sanchez Arizona State
4×400 Relay Brianna Tate Arizona State
4×400 Relay Brierra Winfrey Arizona State
1500 Meters Kristen Gillespie Arkansas
200 Meters Tiffany Hines Arkansas
100 Meter Hurdles Brittany Hyter Arkansas
400 Meters Whitney Jones Arkansas
400 Meters Diamond Richardson Baylor
Triple Jump Jessica Ubanyionwu Baylor
Shot Put Skylar White Baylor
10,000 Meters Olivia Mickle Brown
800 Meters Lacey Bleazard BYU
High Jump Whitney Sisler Cal Poly
Javelin Milica Kulidzan Central Michigan
200 Meters Gabrielle Houston Charleston Southern
4×100 Relay LaTrese Barker Charlotte
4×100 Relay Joann Blakney Charlotte
4×100 Relay Sirrell Butler Charlotte
4×100 Relay Briauna Jones Charlotte
Heptathlon Jasmine Cotten Cincinnati
Pole Vault Michelle Eby Cincinnati
Javelin Emelie Larsson Cincinnati
4×400 Relay Whitney Fountain Clemson
Pole Vault Christy Gasparino Clemson
100 Meters Monique Gracia Clemson
4×400 Relay Brittany Pringley Clemson
4×400 Relay Brianna Rollins Clemson
4×400 Relay Marlena Wesh Clemson
10,000 Meters Katie Kellner Cornell
Discus Erica Brand Duke
Javelin Andrea Hopkins Duke
800 Meters Cydney Ross Duke
Pole Vault Jade Riebold Eastern Illinois
400 Meter Hurdles Asia Rawls Eastern Michigan
100 Meters Darshay Davis Florida
200 Meters Darshay Davis Florida
10,000 Meters Florence Ngetich Florida
4×100 Relay T’Keyah Dumoy Florida International
4×100 Relay Lakeisha Kelley Florida International
4×100 Relay Marissa McElveen Florida International
4×100 Relay Carla Mills Florida International
Long Jump Amy Harris Florida State
5000 Meters Kayleigh Tyerman Florida State
4×400 Relay Daianna Barron George Mason
4×400 Relay Dominique Graham George Mason
Pole Vault Mandissa Marshall George Mason
4×400 Relay Cierra McGee George Mason
4×400 Relay Jasmine Robinson George Mason
5000 Meters Madeline Chambers Georgetown
800 Meters Chelsea Cox Georgetown
1500 Meters Rachel Schneider Georgetown
Heptathlon Lucie Ondraschkova Georgia
Triple Jump Angelia Nugent Georgia State
4×400 Relay Claudia Calder Hampton
4×400 Relay Emmy Fraenk Hampton
4×400 Relay Cassandra Jones Hampton
800 Meters Benita Taylor Hampton
4×400 Relay Benita Taylor Hampton
100 Meter Hurdles Demeeka Jones Houston
200 Meters Tai’Shea Reese Houston
4×400 Relay Ryisha Boyd Illinois
100 Meter Hurdles Breeana Coleman Illinois
4×400 Relay Latoya Griffith Illinois
4×400 Relay Ashley Kelly Illinois
4×400 Relay Ashley Spencer Illinois
3000 Meter Steeplechase Aisha Praught Illinois State
Discus Felisha Johnson Indiana State
Shot Put Mary Theisen Indiana State
400 Meter Hurdles Stacia Weatherford Indiana State
Shot Put Hayli Bozarth Iowa State
100 Meters Paris Daniels Kansas
Heptathlon Lindsay Vollmer Kansas
800 Meters Boglarka Bozzay Kansas State
Discus Jacquelyne Leffler Kansas State
Heptathlon Mairead Murphy Kansas State
Triple Jump Penina Acayo Kent State
Javelin Cheryl Carlisle Kent State
Hammer Jackie Leppelmeier Kent State
Javelin Sara Oczypok Kent State
High Jump Katrina Graves-Johnson Long Beach State
Triple Jump Jasmine Manuel Louisiana-Lafayette
100 Meter Hurdles Kim Francis Louisiana Tech
4×100 Relay Kenyattia Hackworth Louisiana Tech
4×100 Relay Stacia Hanneman Louisiana Tech
4×100 Relay Chelsea Hayes Louisiana Tech
4×100 Relay Victoria Wade Louisiana Tech
High Jump Maggie Gilbertson Louisville
10,000 Meters Holly Knight Louisville
Long Jump Charachesicia Lockhart Louisville
Triple Jump Charachesicia Lockhart Louisville
100 Meter Hurdles Shanekia Hall LSU
Pole Vault Rachel Laurent LSU
Discus Samia Stokes LSU
Discus Amber Monroe Miami (Fla.)
400 Meter Hurdles Jaelynn Pryor Michigan State
Hammer Beth Rohl Michigan State
4×100 Relay Rosina Amenebede Middle Tennessee
4×100 Relay Kiara Henry Middle Tennessee
4×100 Relay Christal Wilson Middle Tennessee
4×100 Relay Nyeisha Wright Middle Tennessee
400 Meters Kristin Bridges Mississippi
Heptathlon Fabia McDonald Mississippi
Heptathlon Erica Bougard Mississippi State
Hammer Kearsten Peoples Missouri
1500 Meters Laura Roxberg Missouri
Shot Put Jill Rushin Missouri
400 Meters Althia Maximilien Missouri State
Hammer Amanda Murphy Montana State
4×100 Relay Charisma Green Morgan State
4×100 Relay Teyanna Green Morgan State
4×100 Relay Ekundayo Sogbesan Morgan State
4×100 Relay Britney Wattley Morgan State
Discus Brittany Hampton NC State
Shot Put Tremanisha Taylor NC State
Discus Tremanisha Taylor NC State
High Jump Marusa Cernjul Nebraska
Long Jump Mara Griva Nebraska
Triple Jump Anna Weigandt Nebraska
800 Meters Tasha Stanley North Carolina
Long Jump Chrishawn Williams North Carolina
4×400 Relay Jade Barber Notre Dame
400 Meter Hurdles Kaila Barber Notre Dame
4×400 Relay Michelle Brown Notre Dame
4×400 Relay Natalie Geiger Notre Dame
10,000 Meters Jessica Rydberg Notre Dame
400 Meter Hurdles Megan Yanik Notre Dame
4×400 Relay Megan Yanik Notre Dame
400 Meters Shaniqua McGinnis Ohio State
Hammer Maggie Mullen Ohio State
Hammer Alexis Thomas Ohio State
800 Meters Shakeeri Cole Oklahoma
3000 Meter Steeplechase Kate Kujawa Oklahoma State
Javelin Camila Pirelli Oral Roberts
High Jump Lauren Crockett Oregon
800 Meters Claudia Francis Oregon
400 Meters Chizoba Okodogbe Oregon
3000 Meter Steeplechase Taylor Wallace Oregon
1500 Meters Laura Carlyle Oregon State
4×100 Relay Arielle Fonrose Pittsburgh
4×100 Relay Cambrya Jones Pittsburgh
4×100 Relay Jonnique Lawrence Pittsburgh
4×100 Relay Ashley Woodford Pittsburgh
5000 Meters Charlotte FfrenchO’Carroll Providence
3000 Meter Steeplechase Nicol Traynor Richmond
1500 Meters Nicole Bowler San Francisco
1500 Meters Sophie Curl San Francisco
3000 Meter Steeplechase Eva Krchova San Francisco
Hammer Latifah Johnson South Alabama
4×100 Relay Amber Allen South Carolina
4×100 Relay Vashti Bandy South Carolina
4×100 Relay Asia Delaney South Carolina
4×100 Relay Kelsey McCorkle South Carolina
100 Meter Hurdles Lauren Blackburn Southern California
Triple Jump Alitta Boyd Southern California
Hammer Jade Niemeyer Southern California
100 Meters Tori Bowie Southern Miss
Discus Rachel Polk Southern Miss
400 Meter Hurdles Kori Carter Stanford
200 Meters Shataya Hendricks Stanford
Long Jump Arantxa King Stanford
100 Meters Katie Nelms Stanford
3000 Meter Steeplechase Katie Hursey Syracuse
10,000 Meters Sarah Pagano Syracuse
5000 Meters Lauren Penney Syracuse
4×400 Relay Ashley Collins TCU
200 Meters Chaniqua Corinealdi TCU
4×400 Relay Chaniqua Corinealdi TCU
4×400 Relay Nefertari Hall TCU
4×400 Relay Briyanni Thomas TCU
100 Meters Lorraine Ugen TCU
Long Jump Lorraine Ugen TCU
Pole Vault Linda Hadfield Tennessee
1500 Meters Brittany Sheffey Tennessee
100 Meters Chalonda Goodman Texas
1500 Meters Marielle Hall Texas
400 Meters Kanika Beckles Texas A&M
Long Jump Kassandrea Son Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
100 Meters Terra Evans Texas Tech
10,000 Meters Rose Tanui Texas Tech
200 Meters Cierra White Texas Tech
200 Meters Sheila Paul UCF
4×400 Relay Ally Courtnall UCLA
4×400 Relay Breyonna Hunter UCLA
4×400 Relay Katherine Reid UCLA
4×400 Relay Tatum Souza UCLA
Shot Put Vanessa Henry UMES
High Jump Brianna LeRoy Utah
100 Meter Hurdles Janice Jackson UTEP
3000 Meter Steeplechase Kirsten Weberg Vermont
5000 Meters Bogdana Mimic Villanova
5000 Meters Chelsea Ley Virginia
5000 Meters Kathleen Stevens Virginia
3000 Meter Steeplechase Samantha Dow Virginia Tech
Pole Vault Georgia Reynolds Washington
Javelin Anna Adamko Washington State
400 Meters Shawna Fermin Washington State
4×100 Relay Chanel James Washington State
4×100 Relay Shaquana Logan Washington State
4×100 Relay Candii McFarland Washington State
4×100 Relay Cindy Robinson Washington State
Javelin Courtney Simmons Washington State
5000 Meters Jessica O’Connell West Virginia
400 Meter Hurdles Iris Campbell Western Michigan
Heptathlon Tanya Friesen Wichita State
High Jump J’Lynn Ledesma Wichita State
10,000 Meters Elaina Balouris William and Mary
Triple Jump Jordan Helgren Wisconsin
High Jump Monika Jakutyte Wisconsin
Shot Put Taylor Smith Wisconsin
100 Meter Hurdles Cassandra Lloyd Wright State

 

 

 

 

 

GenderAwardEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultCale Simmons Air ForceMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseJim Walmsley Air ForceMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTyler Campbell AlabamaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKamal Fuller AlabamaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAJ Dohanic Appalachian StateSoConE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDennis Moore Appalachian StateSoConE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayLandon Powell Appalachian StateSoConE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJustin Thomas Appalachian StateSoConE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutBozidar Antunovic ArizonaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJovon Cunningham ArizonaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJames Eichberger ArizonaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerTyler Johnson ArizonaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersLawi Lalang ArizonaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersLawi Lalang ArizonaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEdgar Rivera-Morales ArizonaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpNick Ross ArizonaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpNick Ross ArizonaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersStephen Sambu ArizonaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersStephen Sambu ArizonaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpChris Benard Arizona StatePac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpChris Benard Arizona StatePac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayChris Burrows Arizona StatePac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKelsey Caesar Arizona StatePac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJordan Clarke Arizona StatePac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerJordan Clarke Arizona StatePac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayWilliam Henry Arizona StatePac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDerick Hinch Arizona StatePac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJohn Kline Arizona StatePac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpBryan McBride Arizona StatePac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersNeil Braddy ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayNeil Braddy ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNeil Braddy ArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesCaleb Cross ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayCaleb Cross ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAkheem Gauntlett ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAkheem Gauntlett ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAkheem Gauntlett ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRaymond Higgs ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonKevin Lazas ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMarek Niit ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMarek Niit ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonGunnar Nixon ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersDuncan Phillips ArkansasSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBen Skidmore ArkansasSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutTerron Armstead Arkansas-Pine BluffSWACE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersHarry Adams AuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersHarry Adams AuburnSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersKeenan Brock AuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKeenan Brock AuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKeenan Brock AuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMichael DeHaven AuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJeremy Hardy AuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersMarcus Rowland AuburnSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersMarcus Rowland AuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMarcus Rowland AuburnSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutStephen Saenz AuburnSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJustin Allen BaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJames Gilreath BaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayBlake Heriot BaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayZwede Hewitt BaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayWhitney Prevost BaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayWoodrow Randall BaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDrew Seale BaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersEverett Walker BaylorBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersEverett Walker BaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayEverett Walker BaylorBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersErik van Ingen BinghamtonAmerica EastE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonKurt Felix Boise StateMountain WestE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersRich Peters Boston UniversityAmerica EastE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersDan Lowry BrownIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutRobert Golabek BuffaloMid-AmericanE
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersAlden Bahr BYUIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersMiles Batty BYUIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesChris Carter BYUIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayChris Carter BYUIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJason Hinds BYUIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCade Lindahl BYUIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayShaquille Walker BYUIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersJared Ward BYUIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJohn Prader Cal PolyBig WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpBrian Carmichael CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpHarrison Steed CaliforniaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerRyan McCullough Central MichiganMid-AmericanE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesSpencer Adams ClemsonACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersWarren Fraser ClemsonACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinJason Flanagan Coastal CarolinaBig SouthE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAric VanHalen ColoradoPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesTrevor Brown Colorado StateMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMontez Blair CornellIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonNick Huber CornellIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersCurtis Beach DukeACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCurtis Beach DukeACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutDennis Aliotta East CarolinaConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersZye Boey Eastern IllinoisOVCE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersZye Boey Eastern IllinoisOVCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMichael Viken Eastern IllinoisOVCE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersSoufiane Bouchikhi Eastern KentuckyOVCE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersSoufiane Bouchikhi Eastern KentuckyOVCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseBen Torotich Eastern KentuckyOVCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpDwight Barbiasz FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpOmar Craddock FloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMarquis Dendy FloridaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersDedric Dukes FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDedric Dukes FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayHugh Graham, Jr FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesEddie Lovett FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTony McQuay FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTony McQuay FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerJeremy Postin FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLeonardo Seymore FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinStipe Zunic FloridaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonGonzalo Barroilhet Florida StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersMichael Fout Florida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKemar Hyman Florida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKemar Hyman Florida StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAndrew LaHaye Florida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersMaurice Mitchell Florida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMaurice Mitchell Florida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMaurice Mitchell Florida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKieran Showler-Davis Florida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersHoratio Williams Florida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayHoratio Williams Florida StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpPhillip Young Florida StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJa-Vell Bullard George MasonColonialE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGeorge Empty George MasonColonialE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpLaVell Handy George MasonColonialE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNick Vaughn George MasonColonialE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersDavid Verburg George MasonColonialE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDavid Verburg George MasonColonialE
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersMark Dennin GeorgetownBig East (1st Ed.)E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayPhillip Adams GeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDrew Branch GeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAaron Evans GeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayChris Foster GeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersTorrin Lawrence GeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTorrin Lawrence GeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerJustin Welch GeorgiaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutCaleb Whitener GeorgiaSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultNico Weiler HarvardIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpThomas Lang HoustonConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersErrol Nolan HoustonConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayStanley Azie IllinoisBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersAndrew Riley IllinoisBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesAndrew Riley IllinoisBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAndrew Riley IllinoisBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayBrandon Stryganek IllinoisBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayDJ Zahn IllinoisBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinTim Glover Illinois StateMissouri ValleyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerAkil Mills Illinois StateMissouri ValleyE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersAndrew Bayer IndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersKind Butler IndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAdrien Dannemiller IndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpDerek Drouin IndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersZachary Mayhew IndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpOlumide Olamigoke IndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRex Parker IndianaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAndrew Poore IndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseDe'Sean Turner IndianaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerBrandon Pounds Indiana StateMissouri ValleyE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesGreggmar Swift Indiana StateMissouri ValleyE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersMitch Goose IonaMetro AtlanticE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersJustin Austin IowaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinMatt Byers IowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTroy Doris IowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersErik Sowinski IowaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersEdward Kemboi Iowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersIan Warner Iowa StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersKyle Clemons KansasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKyle Clemons KansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMason Finley KansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusMason Finley KansasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMichael Hester KansasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKenneth McCuin KansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMichael Stigler KansasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMichael Stigler KansasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpErik Kynard Kansas StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMantas Silkauskas Kansas StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinRaymond Dykstra KentuckySECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusAndrew Evans KentuckySECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseTom Wade LamarSouthlandE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKolby Shepherd LibertyBig SouthE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCorryl Boyd LIUNortheastE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAlbert Fornette LouisianaSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersAde Alleyne-Forte LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAde Alleyne-Forte LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayShermund Allsop LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKyron Blaise LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpKyron Blaise LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayQuincy Downing LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersAaron Ernest LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAaron Ernest LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAaron Ernest LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDamar Forbes LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRiker Hylton LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerMichael Lauro LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesBarrett Nugent LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayBarrett Nugent LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRobert Simmons LSUSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKeyth Talley LSUSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerAnastas Papazov ManhattanMetro AtlanticE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJon Hill MarylandACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinBen Chretien McNeese StateSouthlandE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpDarius Lynwood MemphisConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesDevon Hill Miami (Fla.)ACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAli Arastu MichiganBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseCraig Forys MichiganBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusLonnie Pugh Michigan StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesDurell Busby MilwaukeeHorizonE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersHarun Abda MinnesotaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerMicah Hegerle MinnesotaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersNick Hutton MinnesotaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersHassan Mead MinnesotaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerQuentin Mege MinnesotaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersDavid Pachuta MinnesotaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesNathan Arnett Mississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersDaundre Barnaby Mississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDaundre Barnaby Mississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayD'Angelo Cherry Mississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJustin Christian Mississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJames Harris Mississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMarcus Jackson Mississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayEmanuel Mayers Mississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJarrett Samuels Mississippi StateSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayTavaris Tate Mississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTavaris Tate Mississippi StateSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersRicky West MissouriBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusEmmanuel Stewart Morgan StateMEACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonThomas FitzSimons Mount St. Mary'sNortheastE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusZachary Duncavage NavyPatriotE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersRyan Hill NC StateACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusNathaniel Williams NC StateACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonBjorn Barrefors NebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusTyler Hitchler NebraskaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpChris Phipps NebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutLuke Pinkelman NebraskaBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesMiles Ukaoma NebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusChad Wright NebraskaBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpFloyd Ross New MexicoMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJavonte Lipsey North CarolinaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayClayton Parros North CarolinaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelaySean Sutton North CarolinaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayO'Neal Wanliss North CarolinaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesSteven White North TexasSun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerPascal Tang Northern ArizonaBig SkyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonDaniel Gooris Northern IowaMissouri ValleyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusJordan Williams Northern IowaMissouri ValleyE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAntonio Blanks Ohio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAntonio Blanks Ohio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMarvel Brooks Ohio StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMatt DeChant Ohio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMike Hartfield Ohio StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseCory Leslie Ohio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayThomas Murdaugh Ohio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonHeath Nickles Ohio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKorbin Smith Ohio StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersGeorge Alex OklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayMarcus Anderson OklahomaBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusLuke Bryant OklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesEric Cray OklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayEric Cray OklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesTre' Lathan OklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayEvan Pierson OklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJamel Wood OklahomaBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseFabian Clarkson Oklahoma StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersGerman Fernandez Oklahoma StateBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGirma Mecheso Oklahoma StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerNick Miller Oklahoma StateBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSam Kendricks Ole MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRicky Robertson Ole MissSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersIsiah Young Ole MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersIsiah Young Ole MissSECE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpClive Chafausipo Oral RobertsSummit LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesJeffery Gibson Oral RobertsSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJack Whitt Oral RobertsSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersMike Berry OregonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesJohnathan Cabral OregonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinSam Crouser OregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersTrevor Dunbar OregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersElijah Greer OregonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersBoru Guyota OregonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonDakotah Keys OregonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersChris Kwiatkowski OregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersLuke Puskedra OregonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersParker Stinson OregonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMaalik Reynolds PennIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrandon Bennett-Green Penn StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersBrady Gehret Penn StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrady Gehret Penn StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJoe Kovacs Penn StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersCasimir Loxsom Penn StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCasimir Loxsom Penn StateBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAaron Nadolsky Penn StateBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpPreston Woodard Prairie View A&MSWACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseDonn Cabral PrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersBrian Leung PrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpDamon McLean PrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersJoe Stilin PrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersTrevor Van Ackeren PrincetonIvy LeagueE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonClayton Chaney RiceConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAndre Carter South CarolinaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayClayton Gravesande South CarolinaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMarvin Reitze South CarolinaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayChris Royster South CarolinaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinJoshua Suttmeier South CarolinaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayEric Winfrey South CarolinaSECE
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersAaron Brown Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAaron Brown Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersJoey Hughes Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJoey Hughes Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersJosh Mance Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJosh Mance Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersBryshon Nellum Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBryshon Nellum Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerDaniel Szabo Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesReggie Wyatt Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayReggie Wyatt Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersZach Dahleen Southern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersCameron Levins Southern UtahSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersCameron Levins Southern UtahSummit LeagueE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersChris Derrick StanfordPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersBrendan Gregg StanfordPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseBenjamin Johnson StanfordPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAmaechi Morton StanfordPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusGeoffrey Tabor StanfordPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersMiles Unterreiner StanfordPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesJarret Eaton SyracuseBig East (1st Ed.)E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayRamone Bailey TCUMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayMark Barnes TCUMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelaySkye Dawson TCUMountain WestE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersCharles Silmon TCUMountain WestE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCharles Silmon TCUMountain WestE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseTravis Mahoney TempleAtlantic 10E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultChase Brannon TennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayArnez Hardnick TennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJamol James TennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayReginald Juin TennesseeSECE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJarael Nelvis TennesseeSECE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutHayden Baillio TexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutRyan Crouser TexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusRyan Crouser TexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersRyan Dohner TexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMarquise Goodwin TexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersPatrick McGregor TexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonIsaac Murphy TexasBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonPetter Olson TexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesKeiron Stewart TexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJacob Thormaehlen TexasBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRicky Babineaux Texas A&MBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinDevin Bogert Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMichael Bryan Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesWayne Davis II Texas A&MBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersPrezel Hardy, Jr. Texas A&MBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersPrezel Hardy, Jr. Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayPrezel Hardy, Jr. Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinSam Humphreys Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseHenry Lelei Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersDeon Lendore Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDeon Lendore Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMichael Preble Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJoey Roberts Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCarlyle Roudette Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusDalton Rowan Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAmeer Webb Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAmeer Webb Texas A&MBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesShane Brathwaite Texas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayShane Brathwaite Texas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayBryce Lamb Texas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesJamele Mason Texas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayBen McRoy Texas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKyal Meyers Texas TechBig 12E
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersGil Roberts Texas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayGil Roberts Texas TechBig 12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinMartins Pildavs TroySun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersChris O'Hare TulsaConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseCarl Stones TulsaConference USAE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCharles Jock UC IrvineBig WestE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRyan Swafford UC RiversideBig WestE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersRyan Martin UC Santa BarbaraBig WestE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJamal Alston UCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayMaxwell Dyce UCLAPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerAlec Faldermeyer UCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayR J Frasier UCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusMatthew Kosecki UCLAPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonMarcus Nilsson UCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayLaijon White UCLAPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMichael Woepse UCLAPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAndre Walsh UMESMEACE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersPaul Chelimo UNCGSoConE
MENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersPaul Katam UNCGSoConE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesDavid Aristil USFBig East (1st Ed.)E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusJared Thomas USFBig East (1st Ed.)E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDecathlonRomain Martin UT ArlingtonSouthlandE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAnthony Rotich UTEPConference USAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutRichard Garrett UTSASouthlandE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesKeyunta Hayes UTSASouthlandE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSamuel Ellison VillanovaBig East (1st Ed.)E
MENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersSam McEntee VillanovaBig East (1st Ed.)E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMarcus Robinson VirginiaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersLance Roller VirginiaACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJeff Artis-Gray Virginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJeff Artis-Gray Virginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpRonnie Black Virginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJoe Davis Virginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpHasheem Halim Virginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHunter Hall Virginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersMichael Hammond Virginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayJonathan McCants Virginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKeith Ricks Virginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinMatthias Treff Virginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersDarrell Wesh Virginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDarrell Wesh Virginia TechACCE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerAlexander Ziegler Virginia TechACCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinJames Brookman WashingtonPac-12E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJJ Juilfs WashingtonPac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpStephan Scott-Ellis Washington StatePac-12E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinIgnacio Guerra Western KentuckySun BeltE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesTodd McKown Wichita StateMissouri ValleyE
MENSecond-Team All-America110 Meter HurdlesLawson Montgomery Wichita StateMissouri ValleyE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinBrett Trudo Wichita StateMissouri ValleyE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinBrandon Heroux William & MaryColonialE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMohammed Ahmed WisconsinBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusDanny Block WisconsinBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDecathlonJapheth Cato WisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersRob Finnerty WisconsinBig TenE
MENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersElliot Krause WisconsinBig TenE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAustin Mudd WisconsinBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAlexis Paine AlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKrystle Schade AlabamaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpBrigetta Barrett ArizonaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersJennifer Bergman ArizonaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayEchos Blevins ArizonaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerTaylor Bush ArizonaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersElvin Kibet ArizonaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersElvin Kibet ArizonaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGeorganne Moline ArizonaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTamara Pridgett ArizonaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayShapri Romero ArizonaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpConstance Ezugha Arizona StatePac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAsia Gooden Arizona StatePac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAlycia Herring Arizona StatePac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusAnna Jelmini Arizona StatePac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpChristabel Nettey Arizona StatePac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKeia Pinnick Arizona StatePac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonKeia Pinnick Arizona StatePac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKayla Sanchez Arizona StatePac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonMakeba Alcide ArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayGwendolyn Flowers ArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGwendolyn Flowers ArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRegina George ArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayRegina George ArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRegina George ArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayTiffany Hines ArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayWhitney Jones ArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWhitney Jones ArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesIvanique Kemp ArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTina Sutej ArkansasSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChrishuna Williams ArkansasSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersSharika Nelvis Arkansas StateSun BeltE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesSharika Nelvis Arkansas StateSun BeltE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMaya Pressley AuburnSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAlycia Prior AuburnSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayV'Alonee Robinson AuburnSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKai Selvon AuburnSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKai Selvon AuburnSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKai Selvon AuburnSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersCeCe Williams AuburnSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCeCe Williams AuburnSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesChristina Holland BaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAlyssa Nichols BaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittany Ogunmokun BaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRaena Rhone BaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDiamond Richardson BaylorBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusSkylar White BaylorBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersEmma Bates Boise StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCaroline King Boston CollegeACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAllison Barwise Boston UniversityAmerica EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAsia Henry BuffaloMid-AmericanE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersNachelle Mackie BYUIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinAllyson Wardell-Andersen BYUIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersDeborah Maier CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersChelsea Reilly CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersKathy Klump CincinnatiBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersDezerea Bryant ClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayDezerea Bryant ClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJasmine Edgerson ClemsonACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesMonique Gracia ClemsonACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesKendra Harrison ClemsonACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesKendra Harrison ClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayStormy Kendrick ClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAlyssa Kulik ClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesBridgette Owens ClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesBrianna Rollins ClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpApril Sinkler ClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersMarlena Wesh ClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayMarlena Wesh ClemsonACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseShalaya Kipp ColoradoPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJessica Tebo ColoradoPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseNicole Peters Colorado StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpNadia Eke ColumbiaIvy LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerVictoria Flowers ConnecticutBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersHeather Wilson ConnecticutBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseGenna Hartung CornellIvy LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAbbey D'Agostino DartmouthIvy LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAlexi Pappas DartmouthIvy LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinMelissa Fraser DePaulBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinAlanna Kovacs DePaulBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutMichelle Anumba DukeACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersJuliet Bottorff DukeACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAmy Fryt DukeACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTynita Butts East CarolinaConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCiarra Brewer FloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmani Bryant FloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTaylor Burke FloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayEbony Eutsey FloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonBrittany Harrell FloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseGenevieve LaCaze FloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersCory McGee FloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayUgonna Ndu FloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersLanie Whittaker FloridaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLanie Whittaker FloridaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersHannah Brooks Florida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMichelle Jenije Florida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersViolah Lagat Florida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAstrid Leutert Florida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseColleen Quigley Florida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinChelsea Whalen Florida StateACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersAmanda Winslow Florida StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayChelsea Cox GeorgetownBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesLondon Finley GeorgetownBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLondon Finley GeorgetownBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersEmily Infeld GeorgetownBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmanda Kimbers GeorgetownBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTenille Stoudenmire GeorgetownBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSaniel Atkinson GeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutHilenn James GeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMorgann Leleux GeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerNikola Lomnicka GeorgiaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersMegan Malasarte GeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinAllison Updike GeorgiaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJulienne McKee Georgia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJulienne McKee Georgia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusTeRina Keenan Hawai'iWACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersGrecia Bolton HoustonConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayGrecia Bolton HoustonConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKiersten Brewer HoustonConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAlicia Perkins HoustonConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTai'Shea Reese HoustonConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesJesica Ejesieme IllinoisBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAshley Spencer IllinoisBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutBrittany Smith Illinois StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerBrittany Smith Illinois StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutKyla Buckley IndianaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEmma Kimoto IndianaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutFelisha Johnson Indiana StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersAshley Liverpool IowaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersMcKenzie Melander IowaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesKianna Elahi Iowa StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutDanielle Frere Iowa StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersMeaghan Nelson Iowa StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesEseroghene Okoro Iowa StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonCharlene Charles JacksonvilleAtlantic SunE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinHeather Bergmann KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersParis Daniels KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayParis Daniels KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersDiamond Dixon KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDiamond Dixon KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAndrea Geubelle KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAndrea Geubelle KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerAlena Krechyk KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDenesha Morris KansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDemi Payne KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpFrancine Simpson KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseRebeka Stowe KansasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTaylor Washington KansasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonRyann Krais Kansas StateBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerMelinda Bendik LibertyBig SouthE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJasmine Manuel LouisianaSun BeltE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersChelsea Hayes Louisiana TechWACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpChelsea Hayes Louisiana TechWACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutKhadija Abdullah LouisvilleBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutChinwe Okoro LouisvilleBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMichelle Theophille LouisvilleBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRebecca Alexander LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayRebecca Alexander LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRebecca Alexander LSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersJonique Day LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJonique Day LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersKimberlyn Duncan LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKimberlyn Duncan LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayKimberlyn Duncan LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersSemoy Hackett LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersSemoy Hackett LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelaySemoy Hackett LSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerBrieanna Kennedy LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCharlene Lipsey LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLatoya McDermott LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTakeia Pinckney LSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpBrittany Porter LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesJasmin Stowers LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesCassandra Tate LSUSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCassandra Tate LSUSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersCorey Conner MaineAmerica EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonKiani Profit MarylandACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusAshlee Smith McNeese StateSouthlandE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesThandi Stewart Miami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpSamantha Williams Miami (Fla.)ACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinVictoria Paterra Miami (Ohio)Mid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusEmily Pendleton MichiganBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersJillian Smith MichiganBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKiley Tobel MichiganBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTori Franklin Michigan StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseLeah O'Connor Michigan StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusBeth Rohl Michigan StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpAnn Dudley Middle TennesseeSun BeltE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayNyoka Giles MinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayChimerem Okoroji MinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKylie Peterson MinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayTodea-Kay Willis MinnesotaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerFavian Cowards Mississippi StateSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersJody-Ann Muir Mississippi StateSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKatrine Haarklau MissouriBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutKearsten Peoples MissouriBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusKearsten Peoples MissouriBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpKimsue Grant Missouri StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinEmily Tyrrell Montana StateBig SkyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersAlexis Love Murray StateOVCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAlexis Love Murray StateOVCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersAndie Cozzarelli NC StateACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMara Griva NebraskaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersAshley Miller NebraskaBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusMorgan Wilken NebraskaBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseRuth Senior New MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersSarah Waldron New MexicoMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultSandi Morris North CarolinaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersBrianna Frazier North FloridaAtlantic SunE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseCaroline Hogardh Northern ArizonaBig SkyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonOlimpia Nowak Northern IowaMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersRebecca Tracy Notre DameBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAisha Cavin Ohio StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAisha Cavin Ohio StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesNyjah Cousar Ohio StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayNyjah Cousar Ohio StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayJacqueline Dim Ohio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayChristienne Linton Ohio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayChristina Manning Ohio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesChristina Manning Ohio StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayShaniqua McGinnis Ohio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayChesna Sykes Ohio StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAlexandra Acker OklahomaBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusBrittany Borman OklahomaBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinBrittany Borman OklahomaBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutTia Brooks OklahomaBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTi'Anca Mock OklahomaBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersNatalja Piliusina Oklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpToni Young Oklahoma StateBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersPhyllis Francis OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayPhyllis Francis OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayPhyllis Francis OregonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersBecca Friday OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersEnglish Gardner OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayEnglish Gardner OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayEnglish Gardner OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersJordan Hasay OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAnne Kesselring OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAlex Kosinski OregonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseKimber Mattox OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayLauryn Newson OregonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpLauryn Newson OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChizoba Okodogbe OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAmber Purvis OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersLaura Roesler OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayLaura Roesler OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonBrianne Theisen OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseMelanie Thompson OregonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAllison Woodward OregonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersAllison Woodward OregonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDoris Anyanwu Penn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayIjeoma Iheoma Penn StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinLauren Kenney Penn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerMelissa Kurzdorfer Penn StateBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinLaura Loht Penn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDynasty McGee Penn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKirsten Nieuwendam Penn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersRebekka Simko Penn StateBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersCambrya Jones PittsburghBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersCambrya Jones PittsburghBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersGreta Feldman PrincetonIvy LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseShelby Greany ProvidenceBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEmily Sisson ProvidenceBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutDani Bunch PurdueBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpLeah Eber PurdueBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersBecky Wade RiceConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAsha Ruth RutgersBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersRenisha Robinson Sacramento StateBig SkyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutWhitney Ashley San Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusWhitney Ashley San Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAlex Evans San Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKelsy Hintz San Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAllison Reaser San Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpShanieka Thomas San Diego StateMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersAmara Jones Savannah StateMEACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerLatifah Johnson South AlabamaSun BeltE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonLindsay Schwartz South AlabamaSun BeltE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmber Allen South CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayChristal Green South CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultPetra Olsen South CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayNadonnia Rodriques South CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersErika Rucker South CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayErika Rucker South CarolinaSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJeannelle Scheper South CarolinaSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultBethany Buell South DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAlexa Duling South DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultEmily Grove South DakotaSummit LeagueE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinKristine Busa Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusAlexandra Collatz Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayJessica Davis Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayLoudia Laarman Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerMarissa Minderler Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesDalilah Muhammad Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAkawkaw (Coco) Ndipagbor Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerJenny Ozorai Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAareon Payne Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAareon Payne Southern CaliforniaPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutKim Fortney Southern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMalaikah Love Southern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJeneva McCall Southern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusJeneva McCall Southern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerJeneva McCall Southern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerDeAnna Price Southern IllinoisMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTori Bowie Southern MissConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpGanna Demydova Southern MissConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpPriscilla Frederick St. John's (N.Y.)Big East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaJavelinBrianna Bain StanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKori Carter StanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesKori Carter StanfordPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKarynn Dunn StanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJustine Fedronic StanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersShataya Hendricks StanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayShataya Hendricks StanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpArantxa King StanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpArantxa King StanfordPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersKathy Kroeger StanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayCarissa Levingston StanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKatie Nelms StanfordPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesKatie Nelms StanfordPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJoy O'Hare StanfordPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKaterina Stefanidi StanfordPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersLucy Van Dalen Stony BrookAmerica EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersChaniqua Corinealdi TCUMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayChaniqua Corinealdi TCUMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayWhitney Gipson TCUMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpWhitney Gipson TCUMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayVeronica Jones TCUMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayLorraine Ugen TCUMountain WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAnnie Alexander TennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusAnnie Alexander TennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayAshley Harris TennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayKia Jackson TennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersBrittany Jones TennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayBrittany Jones TennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayMartinique Octave TennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMartinique Octave TennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersChanelle Price TennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKianna Ruff TennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayNijgia Snapp TennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesEllen Wortham TennesseeSECE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayEllen Wortham TennesseeSECE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpShanay Briscoe TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersKendra Chambers TexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKendra Chambers TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesAngele Cooper TexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAngele Cooper TexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesDanielle Dowie TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayDanielle Dowie TexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDanielle Dowie TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersChalonda Goodman TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayChalonda Goodman TexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpVictoria Lucas TexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBriana Nelson TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpBeverly Owoyele TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayMorgan Snow TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesMorgan Snow TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersSara Sutherland TexasBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersChristy Udoh TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x100 RelayChristy Udoh TexasBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinLaura Asimakis Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKanika Beckles Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKamaria Brown Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersAshley Collier Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAshley Collier Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayAshley Collier Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersDominique Duncan Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersDominique Duncan Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayDominique Duncan Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayOlivia Ekponé Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayOlivia Ekponé Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesDonique' Flemings Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersIbukun Mayungbe Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayIbukun Mayungbe Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersNatosha Rogers Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersNatosha Rogers Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayLaKeidra Stewart Texas A&MBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayErica Alexander Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayErica Alexander Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersTaylor Evans Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTaylor Evans Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTaylor Evans Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayTerra Evans Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesKatie Grimes Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x100 RelayCandace Jackson Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCandace Jackson Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonPrecious Nwokey Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayCierra White Texas TechBig 12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersEmma Kertesz ToledoMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinAna Ruzevic TulaneConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDiscusAshley Hearn UC DavisBig WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersSarah Sumpter UC DavisBig WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonBarbara Nwaba UC Santa BarbaraBig WestE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesJackie Coward UCFConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersOctavious Freeman UCFConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersOctavious Freeman UCFConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJacquelyn Gilchrist UCFConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 MetersSheila Paul UCFConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 MetersAurieyall Scott UCFConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAurieyall Scott UCFConference USAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpSonnisha Williams UCFConference USAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKylie Price UCLAPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerIda Storm UCLAPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesTurquoise Thompson UCLAPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersLenora Guion-Firmin UMESMEACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHammerAmanda Bingson UNLVMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersBrett Zorich UNLVMountain WestE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersAmanda Mergaert UtahPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaJavelinNika Ouellette VermontAmerica EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersMorgan Powers VermontAmerica EastE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersSheila Reid VillanovaBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesShericka Ward VillanovaBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America1500 MetersMorgane Gay VirginiaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHammerMaureen Laffan VirginiaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersCatherine White VirginiaACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutValentina Muzaric Virginia TechACCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMartina Schultze Virginia TechACCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America1500 MetersKatie Flood WashingtonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersMegan Goethals WashingtonPac-12E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultLogan Miller WashingtonPac-12E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaSteeplechaseAmber Henry Weber StateBig SkyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America100 Meter HurdlesChelsea Carrier-Eades West VirginiaBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonChelsea Carrier-Eades West VirginiaBig East (1st Ed.)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusMonteka Flowers Western KentuckySun BeltE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAndrea Arnold Western MichiganMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayIris Campbell Western MichiganMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayVictoria Chatman Western MichiganMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayLeya Munwam Western MichiganMid-AmericanE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 Meter HurdlesNatalie Morerod Wichita StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersAliphine Tuliamuk Wichita StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America10,000 MetersAliphine Tuliamuk Wichita StateMissouri ValleyE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonDorcas Akinniyi WisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDiscusKelsey Card WisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America10,000 MetersCaitlin Comfort WisconsinBig TenE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJessica Flax WisconsinBig TenE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonDeanna Latham WisconsinBig TenE