Award History
NCAA DIII ITF All-America

2022 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field All-America

NEW ORLEANS – All-America honors for the 2022 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individual events and relays at the 2022 NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships this past weekend in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, earned All-America distinction.

UW-Eau Claire and Washington (Mo.) shared top honors on the men’s side, while Loras captured the women’s crown. For the Blugolds, it was their third indoor national title in program history, while the Bears snared their first. The Duhakws earned the first indoor national title in program history and have won each of the past three national titles awarded dating back to the 2019 outdoor season.

Dramatic doesn’t even begin to describe the race for the men’s team title this past weekend. UW-Eau Claire and WashU originally ended the meet as co-champions, but a disqualification in the 4×400 relay sent WashU to victory, but a double disqualification put UW-Eau Claire on top – but when all was said and done, UW-Eau Claire and WashU ended up sharing the crown. Not only that, but the top-4 teams all finished within five points of each other.

It’s only right that both the Bears and the Blugolds finished with the same number of All-America honors with 11. They weren’t the only programs with that many, as both fourth-place Loras and fifth-place SUNY Geneseo hauled in that exact amount.

National runner-up UW-La Crosse was the top-honored women’s program with 16 plaudits, two more than the champion Duhawks. To say that Loras made its entries work for itself would be an understatement: the Duhawks won four event titles and finished top-3 in two others. Fourth-place WashU was the only other women’s program with double-digit honorees (11).

No program earned more combined All-America honors than Loras with 25. It was a close race, however, as UW-La Crosse (24) and WashU (23) were right there. SUNY Geneseo (18), Williams (14), UW-Eau Claire (13), Mount Union (12) and Wartburg (10) all finished with 10 or more.

Kenadee Wyat was the most-honored athlete with four All-America nods. Wyat, who competes for Mount Union, snagged a trio of individual All-America honors in the 60, 200 and 400, while also helping the Purple Raiders to a strong finish in the 4×400 relay.

See below for a full list of athletes honored by the USTFCCCA on Monday.

2022 NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-America

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MEN60 MetersDerek PlittSRAdrianMIAAE
MEN200 MetersDerek PlittSRAdrianMIAAE
MENWeight ThrowCarson EipersJRAugustana (Ill.)CCIWE
MEN400 MetersDJ AndersonSRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MENLong JumpMatt FlemingSRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKoren LeonardFRBenedictine (Ill.)NACCE
MENTriple JumpJordan JonesSRBirmingham-SouthernIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowCody BreidenbachFRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENTriple JumpJustin KiefelJRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENShot PutBram MillerSRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MEN5000 MetersMichael ObroinSRCarnegie MellonUAAE
MENWeight ThrowSteven HermsenJRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
MENHigh JumpSam BeattySOCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayWill DeHaanJRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayNoah JorgensonFRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MENLong JumpBrock LewisJRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayAdam SylviaSOCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarter TryonJRCentral (Iowa)American RiversE
MEN200 MetersJP VaughtJRCentreIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersSam CraigJRChicagoUAAE
MENShot PutCooper FolkestadSOConcordia MoorheadMIACE
MEN400 MetersCal WrightSRConcordia MoorheadMIACE
MENShot PutGideon CainJRConcordia WisconsinNACCE
MEN400 MetersJoJo FrostSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJoJo FrostSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayNehemiah GriffinFRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayKobe HowellSODubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJeremiah SteedSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersMalik PrattJRHardin-SimmonsIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayNicholas HoffmanSRHopeMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah MederSOHopeMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathaniel TrumbleSRHopeMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayConnor VachonFRHopeMIAAE
MEN200 MetersAndy FrankSRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 MetersJalen Leonard-OsbourneSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultDominic MikulaSRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowLuke TobiaSRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayGarrett ClarkJRJohn CarrollOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaleb CorreiaFRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN3000 MetersJamie DaileyJRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN5000 MetersJamie DaileyJRJohn CarrollOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEthan DomitrovichFRJohn CarrollOACE
MEN3000 MetersAlex PhillipSOJohn CarrollOACE
MEN5000 MetersAlex PhillipSOJohn CarrollOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayIan PiersonJRJohn CarrollOACE
MENMileMatthew KleimanSOJohns HopkinsCentennialE
MENShot PutJustin Le CadreJRKing's College (Pa.)MACE
MENPole VaultJack MillerJRLeTourneauIndependentE
MENHeptathlonKeaton WoodSRLinfieldIndependentE
MENMileRyan HarveyFRLorasAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan HarveyFRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersMike JasaJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayWyatt KellyJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayTed KruseFRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayCarter OberfoellSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarter OberfoellSOLorasAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonRyan RogersSRLorasAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayNate SielaffSRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh SmithJRLorasAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersTor Hortung-DavidsenFRLynchburgODACE
MENMileSam LlanezaSOLynchburgODACE
MEN800 MetersBen KuxmannJRMillikinCCIWE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKenneth WeiSOMITIndependentE
MENLong JumpKenneth WeiSOMITIndependentE
MEN800 MetersRyan WilsonJRMITIndependentE
MENHigh JumpEvan HershbergerSRMount UnionOACE
MEN400 MetersMatt McBrideSOMount UnionOACE
MENHigh JumpTanner SlackSRMount UnionOACE
MEN800 MetersGarrett LennersSONebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersJamauri SpiveryJRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
MENHigh JumpSamuel HetrickFRPenn State BehrendIndependentE
MENHigh JumpBrady SmithSRPenn State BehrendIndependentE
MENLong JumpAnthony JordanSRPiedmontIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJacob RigoliJRPlymouth StateLittle EastE
MEN200 MetersCheickna TraoreSORamapoNJACE
MENMileTucker CargileSRRedlands (Calif.)IndependentE
MENHigh JumpTyler HulseJRRITLiberty LeagueE
MENLong JumpNana AgyemangFRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayNana AgyemangFRRowanNJACE
MEN200 MetersJah'mere BeasleySORowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayJah'mere BeasleySORowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayAmara ConteFRRowanNJACE
MENTriple JumpAhmir JohnsonJRRowanNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayMarquise YoungFRRowanNJACE
MEN3000 MetersMatthew LeckySORPILiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew LeckySORPILiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke LyonsSORPILiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayDavis PiercySORPILiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelaySean ShannonFRRPILiberty LeagueE
MENHeptathlonMaguire PetersenSOSaint John's (Minn.)MIACE
MENPole VaultBen DrummeySOSouthern MaineLittle EastE
MENTriple JumpJoshua SilvesterSRSpringfield (Mass.)IndependentE
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John FisherEmpire 8E
MEN60 MetersSamuel Eben EbaiSOSt. ScholasticaMIACE
MEN400 MetersJosh JeffesFRSUNY DelhiIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlec AndrewsJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN3000 MetersNick AndrewsSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn GoldszerSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRiley GrossmanJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayLance JensenFRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayJason RappazzoSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJason RappazzoSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENMileEzra RugglesSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEzra RugglesSOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN400 MetersKieran SheridanJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayKieran SheridanJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
MENHigh JumpBryce EllingerSOSusquehannaLandmarkE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJake GladieuxJRTrineMIAAE
MEN800 MetersTravis MartinSOTrinity (Conn.)IndependentE
MENShot PutEthan WilkieFRTrinity (Conn.)IndependentE
MENLong JumpSean MajorsSRTrinity (Texas)IndependentE
MEN200 MetersAlex LemieuxSOTuftsIndependentE
MENHigh JumpHarry Rienecker-FoundFRTuftsIndependentE
MENShot PutHunter LoganSOUticaEmpire 8E
MEN4x400 RelayKevin EisenzimmerSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENShot PutYakob EkoueSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN400 MetersJordan LijewskiSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan LijewskiSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayColin McClowryFRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENPole VaultNoah ReedySRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENPole VaultAbrahm SchroedlSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENHeptathlonAbrahm SchroedlSRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayArik SkifstadJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENPole VaultMitch StegemanSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MENHeptathlonMitch StegemanSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
MEN60 MetersSam BlaskowskiFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN200 MetersSam BlaskowskiFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENLong JumpSam BlaskowskiFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayPayton FloodSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAddison HillSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
MENMileMichael MadochJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelaySam MrochekFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCaden PearceJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
MEN60 MetersJaylen GrantJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayRashaad HendersonSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayBo KoehnJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayRyan PotterSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN800 MetersSteven PotterJRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAmitai WheatSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
MEN60 MetersCade VanHoutJRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
MENHeptathlonMason BarthSOUW-StoutWIACE
MENWeight ThrowJacob BugellaJRUW-StoutWIACE
MENShot PutKevin RuechelSRUW-StoutWIACE
MEN3000 MetersDavid FassbenderSRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN5000 MetersDavid FassbenderSRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENTriple JumpShelvin GarrettFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENWeight ThrowDaustin MartinSRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN5000 MetersChristian PatzkaFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MEN5000 MetersGunner SchlenderFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
MENLong JumpGeni RobertsSOVirginia WesleyanODACE
MENTriple JumpGeni RobertsSOVirginia WesleyanODACE
MENMileChristopher ColletSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersJoe FreiburgerSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDeyton LoveFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDallas WrightSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesGiovanni AlfredJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJeff CandellJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex CobinSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJackson CoxJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayHarry MillsJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN3000 MetersJacob RidderhoffSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob RidderhoffSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn Harry WagnerSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAndrew WhitakerSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew WhitakerSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MEN4x400 RelayMarcus-Jay WilkesJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
MENPole VaultJoe O'ConnorJRWashington and LeeODACE
MENHeptathlonIsaiah ClausenJRWheaton (Ill.)CCIWE
MENPole VaultGarrett SilvaSRWhittierIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowAlex KristellerSOWidenerMACE
MENHeptathlonJackson AndersonSOWilliamsIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJack DavisFRWilliamsIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJinwoo KangFRWilliamsIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayNate LentzFRWilliamsIndependentE
MENMileAidan RyanJRWilliamsIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersAidan RyanJRWilliamsIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan RyanJRWilliamsIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersGrahm Tuohy GaydosFRWilliamsIndependentE
MEN800 MetersBenjamin SteevesSRWPIIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOliver ThomasSRWPIIndependentE
WOMENMileAlyssa LaughnerJRBaldwin WallaceOACE
WOMEN800 MetersElise LambertSRBatesIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah SankeySRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKelsie SealockSOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKelsie SealockSOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah StellmachFRBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMikayla TurekSOBethel (Minn.)MIACE
WOMEN60 MetersKianne BenjaminSOBowdoinIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpLydia PittsSRBowdoinIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersErin MagillJRBrandeisUAAE
WOMEN60 MetersAdalia ColemanFRBridgewater (Va.)ODACE
WOMENWeight ThrowRebecca SimpsonJRBuena VistaAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileMargaret TrautnerSRCaltechIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJenna AllmanSOCalvinMIAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersSadie HeeringaJRCalvinMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySadie HeeringaJRCalvinMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCora MooreFRCalvinMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersDelaney SallSOCalvinMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDelaney SallSOCalvinMIAAE
WOMENMileKatherine GeistFRCarletonMIACE
WOMENMileClara MayfieldSOCarletonMIACE
WOMENPentathlonElizabeth BarreJRCarnegie MellonUAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowJamie PankratzJRCarroll (Wis.)CCIWE
WOMENTriple JumpJasmine ClaunchSOCentreIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMasa Al-ShakaFRChicagoUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaudia HarnettFRChicagoUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaddie KellyFRChicagoUAAE
WOMENLong JumpIsabel MaletichJRChicagoUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpBecca StewartFRChicagoUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlyn Van BaalenJRChicagoUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersMeredith BlossSOClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultBrooke SimonJRClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSharde JohnsonJRColbyIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersKayla ArmstrongSRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN400 MetersKayla ArmstrongSRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMEN400 MetersSimone WilsonSRConcordia ChicagoNACCE
WOMENPentathlonErin PaschSRDePauwNCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowCaroline FergusonSRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowKaitlyn WilderFRDubuqueAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersAva DavidJRElmhurstCCIWE
WOMEN800 MetersElizabeth DonnellyJRGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesBirgen NelsonSOGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMENShot PutAnnika PoeSOGustavus AdolphusMIACE
WOMENPole VaultSara AltonenSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonLogan BruceJRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersTia JonesSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersTia JonesSOIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMeghan MathenyJRIthacaLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileElla BaranJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersElla BaranJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENLong JumpAnnie GutierrezSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENPentathlonAnnie GutierrezSRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENLong JumpVictoria KadiriFRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersAlex RossJRJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersSara StephensonSOJohns HopkinsCentennialE
WOMENTriple JumpGrace AlleySOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonGrace AlleySOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElayna BahlSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersMarion EdwardsJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMarion EdwardsJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMerryl GreenSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayStevie LambeJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllie OsterbergerJRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersKassie ParkerSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersKassie ParkerSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKassie ParkerSRLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersAlyssa PfadenhauerSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlyssa PfadenhauerSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlyssa PfadenhauerSOLorasAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersEsther SeelandJRMessiahMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersEsther SeelandJRMessiahMACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNicole JohnsonSRMiddleburyIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCassidy KearneySRMiddleburyIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMichelle LouieSOMiddleburyIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatelyn PeaseSRMiddleburyIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersIzzi GengaroJRMITIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCortni ArpSRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMicah DonleyJRMount UnionOACE
WOMENPentathlonKennady GibbinsJRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MilesFRMount UnionOACE
WOMENLong JumpLauren RonconeFRMount UnionOACE
WOMEN60 MetersKenadee WaytSOMount UnionOACE
WOMEN200 MetersKenadee WaytSOMount UnionOACE
WOMEN400 MetersKenadee WaytSOMount UnionOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKenadee WaytSOMount UnionOACE
WOMENLong JumpBrenna JohnsonSRNazarethEmpire 8E
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabella HilgerFRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersIsabella HogueFRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabella HogueFRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayReagan JanzenJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexa KozaFRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersMaddie MoranJRNebraska WesleyanAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJulia BabinecSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowAlexandra DravesSRNorth Central (Ill.)CCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowIyanna LewisJROberlinNCACE
WOMENPole VaultSarah VoitJROberlinNCACE
WOMENHigh JumpPeyton HowellSOOhio WesleyanNCACE
WOMEN60 MetersBailey ForsythSRPacific LutheranIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersBailey ForsythSRPacific LutheranIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDelilah CruzSORamapoNJACE
WOMENWeight ThrowChelsea YangSRRhode Island CollegeLittle EastE
WOMEN400 MetersSusan BansbachJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySusan BansbachJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEileen BequetteSRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristin HardyJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadeline O'ConnellJRRochester (N.Y.)Liberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpJacy ScharlowJRRPILiberty LeagueE
WOMEN3000 MetersFiona SmithSOSaint BenedictMIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersFiona SmithSOSaint BenedictMIACE
WOMENHigh JumpChloe DewhurstSRSpringfield (Mass.)IndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLaura MathewsSOStevensMACE
WOMENShot PutSarah CrockettJRSUNY BrockportSUNYACE
WOMEN400 MetersAnna FlaitzJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FlaitzJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKathleen McCareySOSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN400 MetersMadison MulderJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MulderJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGwen ShepardsonJRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJenna StricklandSRSUNY GeneseoSUNYACE
WOMENMileEvie MillerSRTrineMIAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersEvie MillerSRTrineMIAAE
WOMENHigh JumpJaidyn AppelSOTuftsIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpLia RottiSOTuftsIndependentE
WOMENShot PutCatie FobbeJRUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersAnna SchuethSOUW-Eau ClaireWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie BanieJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpSamantha BarrettFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENShot PutSkye DigmanJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaddie HannanSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmber JohnsonSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire KoeneckeJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmma LawrenceJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma LawrenceJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma MaloolySRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBrooke McDowellSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENPole VaultAshley O'ConnellSOUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpOlivia OwensFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMara SchroederJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENPentathlonSkylar WhiteFRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENLong JumpHannah ZenkovichJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENPentathlonHannah ZenkovichJRUW-La CrosseWIACE
WOMENMileZanzie DemcoSRUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRiley KindtSOUW-OshkoshWIACE
WOMENShot PutBrianna LeahySRUW-PlattevilleWIACE
WOMENLong JumpLexi LeFeverSOUW-River FallsWIACE
WOMENShot PutMackenzie HuberSOUW-StoutWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMackenzie HuberSOUW-StoutWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHannah ZastrowFRUW-StoutWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpHannah ZastrowFRUW-StoutWIACE
WOMENPole VaultGracie HollandFRUW-WhitewaterWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpBreya ChristopherSOWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAubrie FisherJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersJackie GanshirtSRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarson McSorleyJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllie MeyerFRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylan OlsonJRWartburgAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatherine DudleySRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAoife DunneJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAva FormanSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENTriple JumpAlicia GupteSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlicia GupteSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN800 MetersEmma KelleySOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma KelleySOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENTriple JumpEbunoluwa OpataFRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLindsay OttJRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN800 MetersAlessia SarussiSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlessia SarussiSOWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma WalterSRWashington (Mo.)UAAE
WOMEN60 MetersKatelyn GambleFRWashington and LeeODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAri MarksSRWellesleyIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersAri MarksSRWellesleyIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersGrace DevannyJRWesleyan (Conn.)IndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersMaeve HoffmanJRWesleyan (Conn.)IndependentE
WOMENShot PutMegan ParkerSRWestminster (Pa.)PACE
WOMENPole VaultEmma RudolphJRWestminster (Pa.)PACE
WOMENShot PutAnna CooneyJRWidenerMACE
WOMENMileMolly FitzgibbonsFRWilliamsIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLucy GagnonFRWilliamsIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultKelsie HaoJRWilliamsIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace KaercherFRWilliamsIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbby ScottJRWilliamsIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCamryn TaylorFRWilliamsIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersKendra SchumacherSRWisconsin LutheranNACCE
WOMENLong JumpKaty NippertSRWPIIndependentE