All-Region Awards for Division II Indoor Track & Field Announced

By Tom Lewis, USTFCCCA

March 1, 2011   

NEW ORLEANS – For the first time, the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has named All-Region honorees for indoor track & field in Division II. The top five from each region in individual events and each member of a relay ranked in the region’s top three have earned the All-Region distinction for the 2011 indoor season.

A total of 1,039 athletes receive 1,482 all-region nods in the inaugural class.

On the men’s side, five individuals earned all-region honors in four events including Jaion Rayford (Alabama-Huntsville), Aaron Hill (Grand Canyon), Matt Kaino (Western Oregon), Kieren Broussard (Kentucky State), and Derek Bredy (MSU Moorhead).

Abby Kacsandi (Ashland) and Shannon Gagne (New Haven) captured all-region honors in six events apiece to lead the women’s list.

In the team count, Southern Connecticut led all men’s teams in the nation with 30 honorees, followed by Western Oregon (27) and Alabama-Huntsville (26). On the women’s side, Grand Valley State (31) took the cake while Southern Connecticut (26) and Ashland (25) followed.

In the conference category, the Northeast-10 racked up 90 men’s all-region nods to best the rest while the GNAC (80) and MIAA (79) fell next in the order. On the women’s side, again the NE-10 scored big with 87 honors followed by the MIAA (84) and GLIAC (75).

USTFCCCA NCAA Division II All-Region – 2011 Indoor Track & Field

MEN

Athlete Insititution Region Event
Tyler Fleet Abilene Christian South Central Weight Throw
Desmond Jackson Abilene Christian South Central 60m Dash
Desmond Jackson Abilene Christian South Central 200m Dash
Kevin Johnson Abilene Christian South Central 60m Hurdles
Nick Jones Abilene Christian South Central Shot Put
Amos Sang Abilene Christian South Central Mile Run
Amos Sang Abilene Christian South Central 5000m Run
Ramon Sparks Abilene Christian South Central Long Jump
Ramon Sparks Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Cleophas Tanui Abilene Christian South Central 5000m Run
Brandon Birdsong Adams State Central 5000m Run
Keegan Calmes Adams State Central Mile Run
Keegan Calmes Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Alex Estes Adams State Central Long Jump
Calvin Fletcher Adams State Central 400m Dash
Calvin Fletcher Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Graham Adams State Central 800m Run
Craig Huffer Adams State Central Mile Run
Wesley Lavong Adams State Central Shot Put
Antoine Malarte Adams State Central Mile Run
Antoine Malarte Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Dyson Mortensen Adams State Central High Jump
Nathan Sellers Adams State Central 5000m Run
Blair Sohl Adams State Central Pole Vault
Tabor Stevens Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Adam Clark Adelphi East Mile Run
Andrew Coelho Adelphi East 5000m Run
Alec Bauman Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Luke Beck Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 60m Dash
Dezmen Cage Alabama-Huntsville South 4x400m Relay
Andrew Cole Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Josh Coots Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Josh Coots Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Parris Heilman Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Aaron Lee Alabama-Huntsville South 60m Hurdles
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 60m Dash
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 4x400m Relay
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Adam Osburn Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Adam Osburn Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Jaion Rayford Alabama-Huntsville South 60m Dash
Jaion Rayford Alabama-Huntsville South 200m Dash
Jaion Rayford Alabama-Huntsville South 400m Dash
Jaion Rayford Alabama-Huntsville South 4x400m Relay
Will Rodgers Alabama-Huntsville South 800m Run
Will Rodgers Alabama-Huntsville South Mile Run
Will Rodgers Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Mark Temple Alabama-Huntsville South 5000m Run
Samson Too Alabama-Huntsville South Mile Run
Samson Too Alabama-Huntsville South 5000m Run
Samson Too Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Richard Wilson Alabama-Huntsville South 4x400m Relay
Terri Goldson American International East High Jump
Anthony Hatwood American International East 60m Hurdles
Anthony Hatwood American International East High Jump
Anthony Hatwood American International East Triple Jump
Manuel Hennequin American International East 800m Run
Alex Joseph American International East Long Jump
Justin Roberts American International East Long Jump
Justin Roberts American International East Triple Jump
Justin Roberts American International East Heptathlon
Glarius Rop American International East 5000m Run
Dominic Smith American International East 200m Dash
Dominic Smith American International East 400m Dash
Josh Butler Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 60m Dash
Josh Butler Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 200m Dash
Will Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Zach Hart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Deniz Hay Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Mile Run
Terrence Jefferson Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 60m Dash
Terrence Jefferson Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 200m Dash
Keith Cleveland Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
DJ Duke Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Cyrus Granger Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
Cyrus Granger Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Garrett Grey Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Mike Jeffery Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 400m Dash
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
Ryan Loughney Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Richard Quick Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Kurt Roberts Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Tom Scott Ashland Midwest 800m Run
Tom Scott Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Matt Stratman Ashland Midwest Mile Run
Matt Stratman Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Sussman Ashland Midwest 800m Run
Jacob Sussman Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Travis Beniak Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Tom Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Olson Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Aduo Omot Augustana (S.D.) Central 800m Run
Aduo Omot Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Diego Oquendo Augustana (S.D.) Central 60m Dash
Diego Oquendo Augustana (S.D.) Central 60m Hurdles
William Saucer Bellarmine Midwest 60m Dash
Seth Sigler Bellarmine Midwest 60m Hurdles
Raphael Gelo Bemidji State Central Pole Vault
Tandy Juell Bemidji State Central Heptathlon
Tre Adderley Benedict South 4x400m Relay
Tre Adderley Benedict South Long Jump
Hadrien Choukroun Benedict South Pole Vault
Hadrien Choukroun Benedict South Shot Put
Rashad Clarke Benedict South 4x400m Relay
Laval Davis Benedict South Long Jump
Laval Davis Benedict South Triple Jump
Jamar Holmes Benedict South 200m Dash
Jamar Holmes Benedict South 400m Dash
Jamar Holmes Benedict South 4x400m Relay
Brandon Johnson Benedict South Shot Put
Christopher  A. Smith Benedict South 60m Hurdles
Christopher  A. Smith Benedict South Pole Vault
Chavis Taylor Benedict South 400m Dash
Chavis Taylor Benedict South 800m Run
Chavis Taylor Benedict South 4x400m Relay
Rakim Trapp-Jackson Benedict South 60m Hurdles
Ricardo Wallen Benedict South 60m Dash
Darnell Washington Benedict South 200m Dash
John Drago Bentley East 5000m Run
Dave Kusmin Bentley East Triple Jump
Steven Long Bentley East Shot Put
Curtis Trueb Bentley East Mile Run
William Bailey Bowie State Atlantic Long Jump
Alonzo Williams Bowie State Atlantic 60m Hurdles
Artavius Williams Bowie State Atlantic Triple Jump
Brice Myers California (Pa.) Atlantic 60m Hurdles
Alex Smith California (Pa.) Atlantic 800m Run
Andrew Pickwell Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Shawn Boss Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Brett Carter Central Missouri South Central Mile Run
Brett Carter Central Missouri South Central 5000m Run
Anthony Cooper Central Missouri South Central 4x400m Relay
Khaldon Evans Central Missouri South Central 400m Dash
Khaldon Evans Central Missouri South Central 4x400m Relay
Drew Frizzell Central Missouri South Central Shot Put
Drew Frizzell Central Missouri South Central Weight Throw
Chris Millentree Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Dalton Moberly Central Missouri South Central 5000m Run
Laban Sialo Central Missouri South Central Mile Run
Laban Sialo Central Missouri South Central 5000m Run
Brent Vogel Central Missouri South Central 4x400m Relay
Brent Vogel Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Darius Walker Central Missouri South Central 4x400m Relay
Darius Walker Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Ralph Watson Central Missouri South Central 60m Hurdles
Brennan Boyes Central Washington West High Jump
Anthony Hogan Central Washington West 60m Hurdles
Scott Hunter Central Washington West Pole Vault
Bryan Mack Central Washington West 60m Dash
Bryan Mack Central Washington West Long Jump
Bryan Mack Central Washington West Triple Jump
Manny Melo Central Washington West Long Jump
Manny Melo Central Washington West Triple Jump
Scott Morrison Central Washington West 400m Dash
Kincaid Nichols Central Washington West 200m Dash
Brandon Roddewig Central Washington West High Jump
Andrew Venema Central Washington West Heptathlon
Brad Gamble Chadron State Central Heptathlon
Cody Hunt Chadron State Central Shot Put
Karl McFarlane Chadron State Central 60m Hurdles
Lanar Newman Chadron State Central Long Jump
Lanar Newman Chadron State Central Triple Jump
Phil Rivera Chadron State Central 200m Dash
Larry Brunson Claflin South 60m Hurdles
Tarrus Cunningham Claflin South 4x400m Relay
Maurice Dudley Claflin South Triple Jump
Zacharias Giles Claflin South 400m Dash
Zacharias Giles Claflin South 4x400m Relay
John Hill Claflin South 4x400m Relay
Christopher Mansfield Claflin South Triple Jump
Adrian McGee Claflin South 800m Run
Adrian McGee Claflin South 4x400m Relay
LaQuan Priest Claflin South Long Jump
LaQuan Priest Claflin South Triple Jump
Aaron Shepard Claflin South 5000m Run
Charles Anderson Clayton State Southeast 800m Run
Charles Anderson Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Charles Anderson Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast 800m Run
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast Mile Run
Ricky Fort Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Albert Mong’ony Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Shelby Russell Clayton State Southeast 800m Run
Shelby Russell Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Shelby Russell Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Edlin Veras Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Edlin Veras Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Russell Drummond Colorado Mines Central Mile Run
Ryan Hanley Colorado Mines Central 800m Run
Ryan Hanley Colorado Mines Central Distance Medley Relay
Peter Jenkins Colorado Mines Central Distance Medley Relay
Mack McLain Colorado Mines Central Mile Run
Mack McLain Colorado Mines Central Distance Medley Relay
Seun Ogunmodede Colorado Mines Central High Jump
Ben Zywicki Colorado Mines Central 5000m Run
Ben Zywicki Colorado Mines Central Distance Medley Relay
RJ Anderson Concord Atlantic 60m Dash
RJ Anderson Concord Atlantic 200m Dash
Domonique Gilmer Concordia-St. Paul Central 200m Dash
Domonique Gilmer Concordia-St. Paul Central 400m Dash
Jordan Johnson Concordia-St. Paul Central 400m Dash
Zach Braff Dallas Baptist South Central 800m Run
Tory Groover Drury Midwest High Jump
Quentin Mack Drury Midwest 60m Hurdles
Negus Graham East Stroudsburg Atlantic 400m Dash
Dan Johnson East Stroudsburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Mike Saparito East Stroudsburg Atlantic 800m Run
Dillon Cowing Emporia State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Etheridge Emporia State South Central 60m Hurdles
Tony Granillo Emporia State South Central Heptathlon
William Hohmeier Emporia State South Central Mile Run
William Hohmeier Emporia State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Josh Honeycutt Emporia State South Central Triple Jump
Adam McGovern Emporia State South Central 800m Run
Adam McGovern Emporia State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Cody Miller Emporia State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Briar Ploude Emporia State South Central High Jump
Zach Rosenberger Emporia State South Central Pole Vault
Kevin Roulhac Emporia State South Central Weight Throw
Josh Schuler Emporia State South Central 60m Dash
Josh Schuler Emporia State South Central 200m Dash
Jacob Boettner Findlay Midwest Heptathlon
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Lyndon Johnson Findlay Midwest 60m Dash
Lyndon Johnson Findlay Midwest 200m Dash
Lyndon Johnson Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Greg Schaible Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Shane Shockey Findlay Midwest Pole Vault
Curtis Smithey Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Cory Vales Findlay Midwest High Jump
Derrick Vicars Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Derrick Vicars Findlay Midwest Weight Throw
Max Alonso Fort Hays State South Central Shot Put
Max Alonso Fort Hays State South Central Weight Throw
Bryant Bombardier Fort Hays State South Central High Jump
Mitch Sahlfeld Fort Hays State South Central Shot Put
Mitch Sahlfeld Fort Hays State South Central Weight Throw
Mikio Bain Grand Canyon West 60m Dash
Mikio Bain Grand Canyon West 200m Dash
Mikio Bain Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Clark Coyle Grand Canyon West 400m Dash
Clark Coyle Grand Canyon West 60m Hurdles
Clark Coyle Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West 60m Dash
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West High Jump
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West Long Jump
AAron Hill Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Kipkorir Mutai Grand Canyon West 5000m Run
Tyler Sipes Grand Canyon West 60m Hurdles
Tyler Sipes Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Chad Standifer Grand Canyon West 4x400m Relay
Julio Zuniga Grand Canyon West 800m Run
Matt Armstrong Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Austin Brown Grand Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Quinton Dennis Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Aaron Dewberry Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Tyler Emmorey Grand Valley State Midwest Mile Run
Tyler Emmorey Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Tyler Emmorey Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Larry Julson Grand Valley State Midwest Mile Run
Larry Julson Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kevin Leland Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Tendo Lukwago Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Bret Myers Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Bret Myers Grand Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
Jeff Nordquist Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Simon Nyang Grand Valley State Midwest Mile Run
Eric Phillips Grand Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Eric Phillips Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Chris Teitsma Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Toth Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Daniel Vanek Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Anthony Witt Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Blake Arnold Harding South Distance Medley Relay
Logan Callier Harding South High Jump
Andrew Evans Harding South 5000m Run
Ryan Johnson Harding South Distance Medley Relay
Daniel Kirwa Harding South 800m Run
Daniel Kirwa Harding South Mile Run
Daniel Kirwa Harding South Distance Medley Relay
Wojciech Kopec Harding South Mile Run
Wojciech Kopec Harding South Distance Medley Relay
Milton Stewart Harding South 200m Dash
Josh Winslager Harding South Pole Vault
Yoann Godet Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Heptathlon
Nafee Harris Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Leander Toney Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic High Jump
Nick Brittain Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 200m Dash
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 400m Dash
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Randall Hudi Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Kevin Keene Indianapolis Midwest Heptathlon
Jermel Kindred Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Braden Miller Indianapolis Midwest High Jump
Matt Royer Indianapolis Midwest Weight Throw
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Jamille Callum Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Andre Collins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60m Hurdles
Leford Green  Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Dash
Leford Green Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Dash
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Randale Watson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Shot Put
Isaiah Adams Kentucky State South Long Jump
Troy Bland Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Deven Boxx Kentucky State South Shot Put
Deven Boxx Kentucky State South Weight Throw
Xavier Braxton Kentucky State South High Jump
Zacharie Brooks Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 400m Dash
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 800m Run
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South Mile Run
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Jamaree Gordon Kentucky State South 60m Dash
Jamaree Gordon Kentucky State South 200m Dash
Chris Scott Kentucky State South Long Jump
Carlos Smith Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Cory Spalding Kentucky State South 60m Hurdles
Cory Spalding Kentucky State South High Jump
Chris Spalding Kentucky State South High Jump
James Swanson Kentucky State South Distance Medley Relay
Justin Harris  King College Southeast Weight Throw
Diverne Ingraham King College Southeast 60m Dash
Earl Rahming  King College Southeast 400m Dash
Earl Rahming King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Jordan Tippens King College Southeast 200m Dash
Jordan Tippens King College Southeast 400m Dash
Jordan Tippens King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Shavar Watson  King College Southeast 400m Dash
Shavar Watson King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Shavar Watson  King College Southeast Long Jump
Ryan Williamson King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Percell Berry Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Percell Berry Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Zach Fleming Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Justin Germani Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Kori Meshaw Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Reich Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Greg Senatore Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Craig Sherwood Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Chris Burrows Lake Erie Midwest 60m Dash
Chris Burrows Lake Erie Midwest 200m Dash
Chris Burrows Lake Erie Midwest 400m Dash
Edward Dudley Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Eric Klucar Lake Erie Midwest Pole Vault
Isaac Snyder Lake Erie Midwest Heptathlon
Cameron Whitner Lake Erie Midwest 60m Dash
Jonathon Allen Lake Superior State Midwest Triple Jump
Corey Alexander Lees-McRae Southeast Long Jump
Corey Alexander Lees-McRae Southeast Triple Jump
Eric Cloy Lees-McRae Southeast Long Jump
Eric Cloy Lees-McRae Southeast Triple Jump
Kevin Dever Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Bradley King Lees-McRae Southeast 60m Hurdles
Chris Turner Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Chris Turner Lees-McRae Southeast Long Jump
Evan Webb Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Jordan Wilbur Lees-McRae Southeast Weight Throw
Brandon Williams Lees-McRae Southeast 60m Hurdles
Tavis Bailey Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Andrew Courman Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60m Dash
James Fulmer Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60m Hurdles
Caleb Kingery Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400m Dash
Caleb Kingery Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 800m Run
James Pone Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60m Dash
James Pone Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 200m Dash
Marcus Shuford Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast High Jump
Khalil Knuckles Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Antonio Lipscomb Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast High Jump
Zach Nimmons Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
Josh Norris Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Charles Robinson Limestone Southeast 200m Dash
Charles Robinson Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Tim Smith Limestone Southeast Weight Throw
D’Juan Thurmond Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Travis Tolliver Limestone Southeast 60m Hurdles
Travis Tolliver Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Sabiel Anderson Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60m Hurdles
Machel Baker Lincoln (Mo.) South Central High Jump
Steve Banton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Steve Banton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 800m Run
Kimour Bruce Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60m Dash
Dwain Bryden Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60m Dash
Roxroy Cato Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Mandela Clifford Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Terrel Cotton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Terrel Cotton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Terrel Cotton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Ravel Grey Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60m Dash
Kevaughn Hewitt Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Dane Hyatt Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Dane Hyatt Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Chris Ammann Lock Haven Atlantic High Jump
Chris Ammann Lock Haven Atlantic Heptathlon
Nick Hilton Lock Haven Atlantic Mile Run
A.J. Johnson Lock Haven Atlantic 5000m Run
Mark Manno Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 5000m Run
Tyler Thomas Lock Haven Atlantic Shot Put
Tyler Thomas Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Chad Yurchick Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Justen Johnson Mansfield Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Nathan MacNabb Mansfield Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Bud Plaszenski Mansfield Atlantic Mile Run
Bud Plaszenski Mansfield Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Mike Robinson Mansfield Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Shot Put
Frankie Waters Mars Hill Southeast 60m Hurdles
Lucky Henry Merrimack East Triple Jump
Brandon Johnson Metro State Central 5000m Run
Shawn Lindbom Metro State Central 800m Run
James McBride Millersville Atlantic 5000m Run
Brendon Thomas Millersville Atlantic Heptathlon
Daniel Ejigu Minnesota State Central 4x400m Relay
Austin Eliason Minnesota State Central 4x400m Relay
Adam Endres  Minnesota State Central 400m Dash
Adam Endres Minnesota State Central 4x400m Relay
Dan Guelle Minnesota State Central 4x400m Relay
Matt Masloski Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Dan Novak Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Brett Passini Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Shot Put
Keyvan Rudd Minnesota State Central High Jump
Justin Wolf Minnesota State Central Heptathlon
Jusean Archibald Missouri S&T Midwest Long Jump
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest Triple Jump
Bryan Kluge Missouri S&T Midwest 800m Run
Terry Robinson Missouri S&T Midwest 60m Hurdles
Elijah Thomas Missouri S&T Midwest Triple Jump
Brett Vessell Missouri S&T Midwest 60m Dash
Mike Wilson Missouri S&T Midwest 60m Dash
Michael Juergens Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Victor Kuk Missouri Southern South Central 800m Run
Corey Reynolds Missouri Southern South Central High Jump
Clark Tanksley Missouri Southern South Central High Jump
Clark Tanksley Missouri Southern South Central Long Jump
Raymond Woldtvedt Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Ryan Campbell Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Ryan Campbell Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
Decardo Cole Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Jamar Davis Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Paul Hoffman Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Sebastian Jackson Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
Nick MacAdam Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Nick MacAdam Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Cort McCombs Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Joe Murphy Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Joe Murphy Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
Ronnie Sturgill Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jonathan Tedder Mount Olive Southeast Pole Vault
Ryan Barnes MSU Moorhead Central High Jump
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 60m Dash
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 200m Dash
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Anthony Enyi MSU Moorhead Central Shot Put
Anthony Enyi MSU Moorhead Central Weight Throw
Clayton Foster MSU Moorhead Central 800m Run
Christopher Heil MSU Moorhead Central Weight Throw
Aaron Lund MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Ryan Olson MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central 60m Hurdles
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central Heptathlon
Cory Shufelt MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Kyle Kaiser Neb.-Kearney Central 60m Dash
Cody Klein Neb.-Kearney Central 60m Dash
Cornell Leffler Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Bryson Mahlberg Neb.-Kearney Central Heptathlon
Marty Molina Neb.-Kearney Central Triple Jump
Allen Osborn Neb.-Kearney Central 60m Hurdles
Paul Pape Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Alex Paul Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Matt Shipp Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Kevin Downing New Haven East 60m Dash
Kevin Downing New Haven East 200m Dash
Matthew Jeune New Haven East High Jump
David Thomas New Haven East 60m Dash
David Thomas New Haven East 200m Dash
David Thomas New Haven East Long Jump
Luke Hauert Northern State Central 60m Hurdles
Calvin McGruder Northern State Central High Jump
Calvin McGruder Northern State Central Long Jump
Ryan Darling Northwest Missouri South Central Distance Medley Relay
Zach Dixon Northwest Missouri South Central Distance Medley Relay
Porter Groves Northwest Missouri South Central Triple Jump
T.R. Pursell Northwest Missouri South Central Distance Medley Relay
Eric Rickert Northwest Missouri South Central Shot Put
Derek Roberts Northwest Missouri South Central Distance Medley Relay
Tyler Shaw Northwest Missouri South Central 60m Hurdles
Bryan Beaty Northwest Nazarene West Heptathlon
Andrew Curtis Northwest Nazarene West 200m Dash
Andrew Curtis Northwest Nazarene West 400m Dash
Andrew Curtis Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Jordan Fenters Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Jordan Fenters Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Ben Heidegger Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Dan Hill Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Maurus Hope Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Greyson Kilgore Northwest Nazarene West Heptathlon
Stephen Larlee Northwest Nazarene West Triple Jump
Grant Miller Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Grant Miller Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Derek Sepe Northwest Nazarene West Distance Medley Relay
Matt Stark Northwest Nazarene West Distance Medley Relay
Barak Watson Northwest Nazarene West Mile Run
Barak Watson Northwest Nazarene West 5000m Run
Barak Watson Northwest Nazarene West Distance Medley Relay
Justin Webb Northwest Nazarene West Distance Medley Relay
Paris Gooch Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Long Jump
Anthony Garrett Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Brennan Hampton Pittsburg State South Central Mile Run
Brennan Hampton Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Ethan Hobbs Pittsburg State South Central Pole Vault
Kiara Jones Pittsburg State South Central Long Jump
Kiara Jones Pittsburg State South Central Triple Jump
Steven Mann Pittsburg State South Central Long Jump
TJ Mapp Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Colbie Snyder Pittsburg State South Central Pole Vault
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State South Central Long Jump
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State South Central Triple Jump
Joe Stephens Pittsburg State South Central Heptathlon
Adam Volkert Pittsburg State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Ronnie Bruce Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Michael Crouch Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Michael Crouch Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile Run
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Colin Guillard Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile Run
Colin Guillard Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Nelson Mwangi Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Nelson Mwangi Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Alexander Schilling Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile Run
Alexander Schilling Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Simon Stuetzel Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Christopher Watson Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400m Dash
Christopher Watson Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Tyler Grob Saginaw Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
David Ray Saginaw Valley State Midwest 60m Hurdles
Derek Stone Saginaw Valley State Midwest Mile Run
Antonio Abney Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Dash
Antonio Abney Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Jason Boyd Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60m Hurdles
Jason Boyd Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Christopher Copeland Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Orolando Duffus Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Dash
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Kelly Fisher Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60m Dash
Kelly Fisher Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
Kelly Fisher Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Ramon Gittens Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60m Dash
Ramon Gittens Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
Eddie Shelton Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Sean Stuart Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60m Dash
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Chris Ulis Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Triple Jump
Terrance Blackwell Saint Paul’s Atlantic 60m Hurdles
Maurice Hall Saint Paul’s Atlantic High Jump
Macky Lloyd Saint Rose East Mile Run
Ryan Saunders Saint Rose East 60m Dash
Ryan Saunders Saint Rose East 60m Hurdles
Nate Johnson Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Chad Meis Seattle Pacific West Mile Run
Nathan Seeley Seattle Pacific West 800m Run
Ray Zoellick Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Josh Wilks Seton Hill Atlantic 800m Run
Bryan Beegle Shippensburg Atlantic Mile Run
Bryan Beegle Shippensburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Bryan Beegle Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Steve D’Arcy Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Cody Deboer Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Tappah Dinnall Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Matt Gillette Shippensburg Atlantic Mile Run
Matt Gillette Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Herman Kirkland Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Pio Mandato Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Raguz Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Stephen Schelander Shippensburg Atlantic Mile Run
Sean Stetler Shippensburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Chris Thomas Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Ryan Camody Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Cameron Daugherty Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Terrace Draper Slippery Rock Atlantic Triple Jump
Kevin Jewel Slippery Rock Atlantic 800m Run
Chris Warning Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Chris Warning Slippery Rock Atlantic Weight Throw
Brady Wert Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Enis Bukalo Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Casey Canada Southern Connecticut East 60m Hurdles
Corey DeLa Cruz Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Corey DeLa Cruz Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Jared Dixon Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Russell Fallo Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Nicholas Fedor Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Jonathan Galli Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Arthur Guerra Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Richard Jackson Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Stenson Jean-Baptiste Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Nelson Laskoski Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Brian Nill Southern Connecticut East 5000m Run
Nana Ocran Southern Connecticut East 60m Dash
Nana Ocran Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Josh Perry Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Josh Perry Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Joseph Poulsen Southern Connecticut East 5000m Run
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 400m Dash
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Shawneil Thompson Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Shawneil Thompson Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Patrick Waszczak Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Ryan Whitehead Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Ryan Whitehead Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Andrew Martinez Southwest Baptist South Central 800m Run
George Kawalawu St. Cloud State Central 60m Dash
Adam Kershaw St. Cloud State Central Weight Throw
Nick Trisko St. Cloud State Central 200m Dash
Mike Abelard St. Thomas Aquinas East 60m Dash
Mike Abelard St. Thomas Aquinas East 200m Dash
Mike Abelard St. Thomas Aquinas East 4x400m Relay
Frankie Colon St. Thomas Aquinas East 4x400m Relay
George Erazo St. Thomas Aquinas East 4x400m Relay
Vincent Modafferi St. Thomas Aquinas East 4x400m Relay
Patrick Fullerton Stonehill East Mile Run
Patrick Fullerton Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Sean Hanlon Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Xavier Harris-Dixon Stonehill East 60m Hurdles
Dan Kincade Stonehill East Weight Throw
Nate Morse Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Dan Newton Stonehill East Shot Put
Daniel Pilz Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Corey Thomas Stonehill East 60m Hurdles
Corey Thomas Stonehill East High Jump
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x400m Relay
Norman Thompson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x400m Relay
Anthony Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x400m Relay
Jonathan Woodson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200m Dash
Jonathan Woodson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x400m Relay
Zachary Cernansky Tiffin Midwest 60m Hurdles
Dominic Colvin Tiffin Midwest 200m Dash
Dominic Colvin Tiffin Midwest 400m Dash
Zachary Lathrop Tiffin Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jeremy Lee Tiffin Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Travis LeFlore Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Stephen Miles Tiffin Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Lee Miller Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Justin Ware Tiffin Midwest 200m Dash
Justin Ware Tiffin Midwest 400m Dash
Justin Ware Tiffin Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jonathan Wright UC-Colorado Springs Central 400m Dash
Ben Jacobson U-Mary Central Shot Put
Ben Jacobson U-Mary Central Weight Throw
Cory Ploof U-Mary Central 200m Dash
Tyler Zacher U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Matthew Blazon UMass Lowell East Heptathlon
Donte Brown UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
David Brown UMass Lowell East 800m Run
Donte Brown UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
David Brown UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East High Jump
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East Heptathlon
Eric McDonald UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Cameron Mitchell UMass Lowell East 60m Hurdles
Cory Murray UMass Lowell East Shot Put
William Nguidjoi UMass Lowell East Long Jump
William Nguidjoi UMass Lowell East Triple Jump
Kevin Peter UMass Lowell East Weight Throw
Daniel Wang UMass Lowell East Mile Run
Daniel Wang UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Evan White UMass Lowell East 200m Dash
Evan White UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Evan White UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Jeffrey Wundt UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Jeffrey Wundt UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Jeffrey Wundt UMass Lowell East Distance Medley Relay
Aaron Chatmon Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Jordan Rogers Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Daniel Ross Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Eric Thomas Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Ross Bunchek Wayne State (Neb.) Central Weight Throw
Alex Timperley Wayne State (Neb.) Central Triple Jump
Dustin Boyd Western Oregon West 200m Dash
Eric Gaines Western Oregon West 4x400m Relay
Jake Hyde Western Oregon West Long Jump
Matt Kaino Western Oregon West 200m Dash
Matt Kaino Western Oregon West 400m Dash
Matt Kaino Western Oregon West 4x400m Relay
Matt Kaino Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Connor Kasler Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Lane Western Oregon West Long Jump
Kyle Larson Western Oregon West 800m Run
Kyle Larson Western Oregon West Mile Run
Kyle Larson Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Andy Loscutoff Western Oregon West Heptathlon
Zach Massari Western Oregon West 800m Run
Josh Moore Western Oregon West 60m Dash
Josh Moore Western Oregon West 4x400m Relay
Chris Reed Western Oregon West 800m Run
Chris Reed Western Oregon West Mile Run
Chris Reed Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Matt Schryvers Western Oregon West Weight Throw
Michael Shogren Western Oregon West Mile Run
Jason Slowey Western Oregon West Shot Put
Jason Slowey Western Oregon West Weight Throw
Brandon Snook Western Oregon West 5000m Run
Jordan Werner Western Oregon West 60m Hurdles
Anthony Yakovich Western Oregon West 400m Dash
Anthony Yakovich Western Oregon West 4x400m Relay
Sean Brown Western State Central 5000m Run
William Cranford Western State Central 60m Hurdles
William Cranford Western State Central Long Jump
Akil Gipson Western State Central Triple Jump
Oliver Harsanyi Western State Central High Jump
Nick Abraham Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Ryan Brown Western Washington West Pole Vault
Tim Clendaniel Western Washington West Pole Vault
Tim Clendaniel Western Washington West Triple Jump
Toby David Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Ben Elder Western Washington West Shot Put
Jacob Gilbert Western Washington West Shot Put
Alex Harrison Western Washington West 60m Hurdles
Michael Hoffman Western Washington West Weight Throw
Dylan Hopper Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Josh Larson Western Washington West High Jump
Blake Medhaug Western Washington West 5000m Run
Cal Rosenberg Western Washington West Pole Vault
Karsten Schick Western Washington West High Jump
Alex Tilley Western Washington West 60m Dash
Alex Tilley Western Washington West 200m Dash
Jordan Welling Western Washington West 5000m Run
Jordan Welling Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Chebii Winston-Salem State Atlantic 800m Run
Paul Williams Winston-Salem State Atlantic 60m Dash
Paul Williams Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200m Dash
Paul Williams Winston-Salem State Atlantic Long Jump

WOMEN

Anais Belledant Abilene Christian South Central Mile Run
Amanda Ouedraogo Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Jessica Sloss Abilene Christian South Central Weight Throw
Lindsey Grasmick Adams State Central 4x400m Relay
Lindsey Grasmick Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Alyssa Guy Adams State Central 4x400m Relay
Alyssa Guy Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 60m Dash
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 400m Dash
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 60m Hurdles
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 4x400m Relay
Katie Kruger Adams State Central Shot Put
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central 5000m Run
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Cassie Mitchell Adams State Central 800m Run
Cassie Mitchell Adams State Central Mile Run
Cassie Mitchell Adams State Central Distance Medley Relay
Annelise Pradal Adams State Central Pole Vault
Indira Spence Adams State Central 60m Dash
Indira Spence Adams State Central 200m Dash
Indira Spence Adams State Central 60m Hurdles
Indira Spence Adams State Central 4x400m Relay
Emily Campbell Adelphi East 800m Run
Nadia Araiinejad Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Nadia Araiinejad Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Elisa Baskins Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Miranda Bauman Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Alex Beck Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Jeniffer Cherono Alabama-Huntsville South 800m Run
Jeniffer Cherono Alabama-Huntsville South Mile Run
Jeniffer Cherono Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South 800m Run
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South Mile Run
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South 5000m Run
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Haley Hancock Alabama-Huntsville South Mile Run
Latrice Johnson Alabama-Huntsville South 60m Dash
Latrice Johnson Alabama-Huntsville South 200m Dash
Jill Koch Alabama-Huntsville South 800m Run
Jill Koch Alabama-Huntsville South Mile Run
Jill Koch Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Morgan Rasmussen Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Leah Sparks Alabama-Huntsville South 400m Dash
Leah Sparks Alabama-Huntsville South 800m Run
Bidemi Balogun American International East Weight Throw
Jeptui Cherutich American International East Mile Run
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 5000m Run
Sanya Foster American International East Shot Put
Starr Nathan American International East Long Jump
MJ Ohoueu American International East 800m Run
Angelique Ross American International East High Jump
Angelique Ross American International East Pentathlon
Alexandra Wheaton American International East 200m Dash
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Mile Run
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Durecelle Campbell Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Lydia Davis Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Mile Run
Lydia Davis Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Emily Eckroth Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Re’Jeania Evans Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 60m Dash
Krishaun Hall Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 60m Dash
Krishaun Hall Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 200m Dash
Krishaun Hall Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Katelyn Rodgers Anderson (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
Lauren Sloan Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Lauren Sloan Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Bree Bennett Angelo State South Central 60m Hurdles
Andria Nussey Angelo State South Central 800m Run
Chrystal Ruiz Angelo State South Central Pentathlon
Summer Sutherland Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Kelsey Wilson Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Steph Abbott Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Leah Allen Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kelly Ash Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Kelly Ash Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Kendra Bassitt Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest 60m Hurdles
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Triple Jump
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Tara Cooper Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Abby Kacsandi Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
Abby Kacsandi Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Abby Kacsandi Ashland Midwest High Jump
Abby Kacsandi Ashland Midwest Triple Jump
Abby Kacsandi Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Abby Kacsandi Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Lisa Roth Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
Lisa Roth Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Kenneishia Shuman Ashland Midwest 200m Dash
Stephanie Stoffel Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Steph Tinney Ashland Midwest 400m Dash
Steph Tinney Ashland Midwest 800m Run
Steph Tinney Ashland Midwest 4x400m Relay
Steph Tinney Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Noel Bentele Augustana (S.D.) Central Weight Throw
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Mile Run
Runa Falch Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000m Run
Katie Guse Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Andrea Whitney Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Kristi Buerkle Bemidji State Central 200m Dash
Kristi Buerkle Bemidji State Central 400m Dash
Priscilla Amara Benedict South 4x400m Relay
Camille Clemmons-James Benedict South 60m Dash
Camille Clemmons-James Benedict South 200m Dash
Camille Clemmons-James Benedict South 4x400m Relay
Jallisa Clifford Benedict South Weight Throw
Shanterria King Benedict South 4x400m Relay
Kaneesha Knowles Benedict South 400m Dash
Gabrielle Nixon Benedict South Shot Put
Lache Williams Benedict South 400m Dash
Lache Williams Benedict South 4x400m Relay
Amy Varsell Bentley East 800m Run
Lakeshia Carney Bowie State Atlantic Shot Put
Brelyn Finley Bowie State Atlantic Shot Put
Dora Baldwin Cal State Dominguez Hills West 400m Dash
Chanel Parker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 60m Dash
Chanel Parker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 200m Dash
Chanel Parker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 60m Hurdles
Monikkia White Cal State Dominguez Hills West 60m Dash
Alisha Belt Cal State LA West 4x400m Relay
Maritza Hernandez Cal State LA West 5000m Run
Tuekeha Huntley Cal State LA West 4x400m Relay
Tuekeha Huntley Cal State LA West High Jump
Tuekeha Huntley Cal State LA West Pentathlon
Brittany Manuel Cal State LA West 400m Dash
Brittany Manuel Cal State LA West 4x400m Relay
Tanyshia Ridley Cal State LA West Long Jump
Justina Sadauskaite Cal State LA West 800m Run
Valerie Sanchez Cal State LA West 800m Run
Valerie Sanchez Cal State LA West 4x400m Relay
Rio Schwalbach Cal State Stanislaus West High Jump
Alycia Wagner Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Erin Alewine Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri South Central Pentathlon
Stephany Johnson Central Missouri South Central Triple Jump
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central 400m Dash
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central 60m Hurdles
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central Long Jump
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central Pentathlon
Jenna Schmidt Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Angela Selby Central Missouri South Central Pentathlon
Shaina Afoa Central Washington West Shot Put
Becca Clark Central Washington West Pole Vault
Kaitlin Davis Central Washington West Pole Vault
Katharine Lotze Central Washington West Triple Jump
Torrie Self Central Washington West Shot Put
Torrie Self Central Washington West Weight Throw
Jordan Stueckle Central Washington West Weight Throw
Julia Bayer Chadron State Central Long Jump
Stacee Craig Chadron State Central Pentathlon
Ashley Fanelli Chadron State Central High Jump
Ashley Fanelli Chadron State Central Triple Jump
Jessica Horsley Chadron State Central Shot Put
Jessica Horsley Chadron State Central Weight Throw
Jazmyn Webster Chadron State Central High Jump
Simone Carter Cheyney Atlantic 60m Dash
LaQuana Black Claflin South 4x400m Relay
LaQuana Black Claflin South Long Jump
LaQuana Black Claflin South Triple Jump
Tanekka Brown Claflin South 200m Dash
Tanekka Brown Claflin South 60m Hurdles
Tanekka Brown Claflin South 4x400m Relay
Janet Gaddist Claflin South 60m Hurdles
Lashaquita Mangle Claflin South Shot Put
Latycia Milton Claflin South Long Jump
Latycia Milton Claflin South Triple Jump
Alycia Moore-Smith Claflin South Long Jump
Aria Nicholson Claflin South Weight Throw
Lauren Pennix Claflin South 800m Run
Lauren Pennix Claflin South 4x400m Relay
Ciara Robinson Claflin South Shot Put
Keyona Smalls Claflin South 400m Dash
Keyona Smalls Claflin South 4x400m Relay
Dominique Wilson Claflin South Triple Jump
Monique Belmudes Clayton State Southeast 800m Run
Monique Belmudes Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Chelsea Ellis Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Paige Galvin Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Masiah Hutchinson Clayton State Southeast 400m Dash
Jhaquil Richardson Clayton State Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Samantha Walling Clayton State Southeast 800m Run
Kiera Benson Colorado Mines Central 60m Dash
Erin Glover Colorado Mines Central 60m Hurdles
Briana Suppes Colorado Mines Central Pole Vault
Blair Gilkes Colorado State Pueblo Central 200m Dash
Danita Wyatt Colorado State Pueblo Central Triple Jump
Shawnee Carnett Concord Atlantic 800m Run
Rachel Phillips Dallas Baptist South Central 5000m Run
Laura Beimfohr East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Trina Carito East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Lynn Mayer East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Kathryn Davison Emporia State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kailea Hayes Emporia State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Carley Herring Emporia State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Deja Jackson Emporia State South Central Weight Throw
Marqueita Marisette Emporia State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Katelyn Mona Emporia State South Central 800m Run
Katelyn Mona Emporia State South Central Mile Run
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 200m Dash
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 60m Hurdles
Lindsey Schmitmeyer Findlay Midwest 800m Run
Amie Algrim Fort Hays State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Christa Bergmann Fort Hays State South Central Shot Put
Christa Bergmann Fort Hays State South Central Weight Throw
Raven Boettger Fort Hays State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Carissa Heim Fort Hays State South Central Pentathlon
Carman Hill Fort Hays State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Darcie Schmitz Fort Hays State South Central Long Jump
Darcie Schmitz Fort Hays State South Central Triple Jump
Ashley Turpin Fort Hays State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Justine Elardo Georgian Court East 60m Hurdles
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Shot Put
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Weight Throw
Mary Sancilio Georgian Court East High Jump
Skye Thompson Georgian Court East Pole Vault
Precious Amukamara Grand Canyon West 400m Dash
Callie Davis Grand Canyon West 60m Hurdles
Lesilia Foster Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 60m Dash
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 200m Dash
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West 60m Dash
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Sarah Stemm Grand Canyon West 60m Hurdles
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Lauren Buresh Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Dash
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Adrienne Chandler Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Eileen Creutz Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 60m Hurdles
Lisa Galasso Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Kristen Hixson Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jade Hull Grand Valley State Midwest 60m Hurdles
Brittney Jackson Grand Valley State Midwest 60m Dash
Monica Kinney Grand Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Monica Kinney Grand Valley State Midwest Mile Run
Monica Kinney Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Monica Kinney Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Jocelyn Kuksa Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Megan Maceratini Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Katherine McCarthy Grand Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Katherine McCarthy Grand Valley State Midwest Mile Run
Katherine McCarthy Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Katherine McCarthy Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Liz Murphy Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Julia Nowak Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Kayla Vallar Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Dash
Kayla Vallar Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Kayla Vallar Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Alisha Weaver Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Rebecca Winchester Grand Valley State Midwest Mile Run
Hagan Atkins Harding South Distance Medley Relay
Portia Bell Harding South 60m Dash
Portia Bell Harding South 200m Dash
Tiffany Chambers Harding South Pole Vault
Cathy Ebenja Harding South 60m Dash
Dia Gibson Harding South High Jump
Callie McAllister Harding South Distance Medley Relay
Rachel Roberts Harding South Mile Run
Rachel Roberts Harding South Distance Medley Relay
Rhiannon Roper Harding South Shot Put
Rhiannon Roper Harding South Weight Throw
Hannah Schliffka Harding South Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Caldwell Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Amanda Putt Hillsdale Midwest Mile Run
Adrianna Yancho Hillsdale Midwest High Jump
Elodie Barre’ Incarnate Word South Central 200m Dash
Laurie Ajavon Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Brianna Liebold Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Brianna Liebold Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Liz Tepsic Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pentathlon
Kierra Allen Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Deltarae Martin Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Angelique McNeal Indianapolis Midwest 60m Dash
Angelique McNeal Indianapolis Midwest 200m Dash
Angelique McNeal Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Haley Miller Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Valerie Wagner Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Naffene Briscoe Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Rosemarie Carty Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60m Dash
Rosemarie Carty Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200m Dash
Rosemarie Carty Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60m Hurdles
Sasha-Gay Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Monique Kelly Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60m Dash
Monique Kelly Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200m Dash
Monique Kelly Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Xahnn-Georgia Reid Johnson C. Smith Atlantic High Jump
Xahnn-Georgia Reid Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Lakaevia Tyler  Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60m Hurdles
Lakaevia Tyler Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60m Dash
Shermaine Williams   Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60m Dash
Shermaine Williams   Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200m Dash
Shermaine Williams   Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60m Hurdles
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60m Hurdles
Tonisha Delorch Kentucky State South 4x400m Relay
Tonisha Delorch Kentucky State South Long Jump
Tonisha Delorch Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Ciara Gibson Kentucky State South 60m Hurdles
Ciara Gibson Kentucky State South High Jump
Ciara Gibson Kentucky State South Long Jump
Ciara Gibson Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Tiffany Jones Kentucky State South 60m Hurdles
Jasmine Land Kentucky State South High Jump
Kristina Record Kentucky State South 400m Dash
Kristina Record Kentucky State South 4x400m Relay
Fatimah Shabazz Kentucky State South 5000m Run
Ebone Washington Kentucky State South 60m Dash
Ebone Washington Kentucky State South 200m Dash
Ebone Washington Kentucky State South 60m Hurdles
Ebone Washington Kentucky State South 4x400m Relay
Nicole Washington Kentucky State South Weight Throw
Dejanee White Kentucky State South 4x400m Relay
Tianna Williams Kentucky State South Weight Throw
Danielle Beauvais King College Southeast 5000m Run
Lanneickia Brewton  King College Southeast 60m Dash
Lanneickia Brewton  King College Southeast 200m Dash
Lanneickia Brewton King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Lanneickia Brewton  King College Southeast Long Jump
Miranda Broesche King College Southeast Weight Throw
Ashtan Hibar King College Southeast Shot Put
Jill Hooker King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Carrie Nelson King College Southeast 5000m Run
Ashley Ruth King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Shontella Smith  King College Southeast 60m Dash
Shontella Smith  King College Southeast Long Jump
Shontella Smith  King College Southeast Triple Jump
Rachel Wingard King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Keri Brown Kutztown Atlantic 800m Run
Keri Brown Kutztown Atlantic Mile Run
Keri Brown Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Katie Colburn Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Katie Colburn Kutztown Atlantic Pentathlon
April Doyle Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Rachel Hunte Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Ashley Pinter Kutztown Atlantic Weight Throw
Christina Reimer Kutztown Atlantic 5000m Run
Christina Reimer Kutztown Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Colleen Bednar Lake Erie Midwest Long Jump
Andrea Boyd Lake Erie Midwest 60m Hurdles
Crystal Bass Lees-McRae Southeast Shot Put
Crystal Bass Lees-McRae Southeast Weight Throw
Jamara Cook Lees-McRae Southeast Shot Put
Jamara Cook Lees-McRae Southeast Weight Throw
Kortnie Curry Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Persephanie Mcrae Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Taryn Moorhead Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Alex Folk Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast High Jump
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Mile Run
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 5000m Run
Kamille Ferguson Lewis Midwest 60m Dash
Kamille Ferguson Lewis Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Kathryn Hague Lewis Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Karissa Hoffman Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Julie Jarrett Lewis Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Krysten Sebby Lewis Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Shamaka Adams Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 60m Dash
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 200m Dash
Lauren Lanham Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Sam McGowan Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
Sam McGowan Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 60m Hurdles
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Becky Sampson Limestone Southeast 60m Hurdles
Ashton Sellers Limestone Southeast 60m Hurdles
Stephanie Wilson Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Nyoka Cole Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60m Dash
Nyoka Cole Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Nyoka Cole Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Bionca Gildon Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Keniesha Jones Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Keniesha Jones Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 800m Run
Keniesha Jones Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60m Dash
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Sanchia Lee Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60m Hurdles
Judith Riley Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60m Dash
Judith Riley Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Judith Riley Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60m Hurdles
Shanna Kay Wright Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 60m Dash
Alaina Leonard Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Vanita Moses Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Brittany Whitmer Lock Haven Atlantic High Jump
Brenae Edwards Mansfield Atlantic 5000m Run
Alexa Tsiknas Mansfield Atlantic Pole Vault
Kelly Jones Mars Hill Southeast Triple Jump
Ginny Smith Mars Hill Southeast High Jump
Shannon Totman Mars Hill Southeast Triple Jump
Alexis Skarda Mesa State Central Mile Run
Elicia Anderson Millersville Atlantic Mile Run
Elicia Anderson Millersville Atlantic 5000m Run
Morgan Place Minnesota Duluth Central 5000m Run
Rheindie Richemond Minnesota State Central 800m Run
Lauren Stelten Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Aubrey Moore Missouri S&T Midwest 60m Dash
Aubrey Moore Missouri S&T Midwest 200m Dash
Aubrey Moore Missouri S&T Midwest 400m Dash
Ashley Bunch Missouri Southern South Central Mile Run
Ashley Bunch Missouri Southern South Central 5000m Run
Ashley Bunch Missouri Southern South Central Distance Medley Relay
Nicole Green Missouri Southern South Central Shot Put
Nicole Green Missouri Southern South Central Weight Throw
Sydney Haase Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Vanessa Langford Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Kelly McKay Missouri Southern South Central Distance Medley Relay
Carita Riutta Missouri Southern South Central Distance Medley Relay
Rachel Schrader Missouri Southern South Central Distance Medley Relay
Lisa Vengels Missouri Southern South Central High Jump
Atinuke Adebowale Molloy East Triple Jump
Anica Knispel Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Anica Knispel Montana St.-Billings West Weight Throw
Kierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast 400m Dash
Cierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast 400m Dash
Kierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast 60m Hurdles
Kierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Cierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Kierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Kierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 200m Dash
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Denise Harrison Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Yushondria Jackson Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Chelsea Long Mount Olive Southeast 5000m Run
Wislande Maxy Mount Olive Southeast 400m Dash
Wislande Maxy Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Chelyn McCain Mount Olive Southeast 60m Hurdles
Jasmine Taylor Mount Olive Southeast 200m Dash
Jena Isaacson Neb.-Kearney Central Long Jump
Jena Isaacson Neb.-Kearney Central Pentathlon
Jody-Ann Coore Neb.-Omaha South Central 60m Hurdles
Nkeiruka Domike Neb.-Omaha South Central Long Jump
Nkeiruka Domike Neb.-Omaha South Central Triple Jump
Kayla Koepke Neb.-Omaha South Central 4x400m Relay
Kathie-Lee Laidley Neb.-Omaha South Central High Jump
Kathie-Lee Laidley Neb.-Omaha South Central Long Jump
Maja Mihalinec Neb.-Omaha South Central 60m Dash
Maja Mihalinec Neb.-Omaha South Central 200m Dash
Maja Mihalinec Neb.-Omaha South Central 4x400m Relay
Heather Minssen Neb.-Omaha South Central Shot Put
Anja Puc Neb.-Omaha South Central 800m Run
Anja Puc Neb.-Omaha South Central Mile Run
Anja Puc Neb.-Omaha South Central 4x400m Relay
Celeste Robinson Neb.-Omaha South Central 4x400m Relay
Denneil Shaw Neb.-Omaha South Central Long Jump
Lauren DiMitruck New Haven East Distance Medley Relay
Bridget Faria New Haven East Distance Medley Relay
Shannon Gagne New Haven East 60m Dash
Shannon Gagne New Haven East 200m Dash
Shannon Gagne New Haven East 400m Dash
Shannon Gagne New Haven East 4x400m Relay
Shannon Gagne New Haven East Distance Medley Relay
Shannon Gagne New Haven East Long Jump
Alissa Howell New Haven East 4x400m Relay
Calista Hutchinson New Haven East High Jump
Shraya Manick New Haven East Shot Put
Shraya Manick New Haven East Weight Throw
Dominique Stasulli New Haven East Mile Run
Dominique Stasulli New Haven East Distance Medley Relay
Ada Udaya New Haven East 60m Dash
Ada Udaya New Haven East 200m Dash
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4x400m Relay
Monica Yanez New Haven East 4x400m Relay
Angella Graham New Mexico Highlands Central Long Jump
Angella Graham New Mexico Highlands Central Triple Jump
Angella Graham New Mexico Highlands Central Pentathlon
Shaneika Rochester New Mexico Highlands Central 60m Dash
Catherine Angeli Northern Michigan Midwest 60m Dash
Catherine Angeli Northern Michigan Midwest 200m Dash
Bailey Franklin Northern Michigan Midwest High Jump
Bailey Franklin Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Bailey Franklin Northern Michigan Midwest Pentathlon
Jamie Roberts Northern Michigan Midwest Pole Vault
Melodi Boke Northern State Central Shot Put
Tanya Vassar Northern State Central Pentathlon
Angela Adams Northwest Missouri South Central 5000m Run
Katti Carroll Northwest Missouri South Central 5000m Run
Kate Walter Northwest Missouri South Central Weight Throw
Jill Bennett Northwest Nazarene West Pentathlon
Elisa Decker Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Elisa Decker Northwest Nazarene West Distance Medley Relay
Natalie Evans Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Natalie Evans Northwest Nazarene West Distance Medley Relay
Melissa Grammer Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Christine Harwood Northwest Nazarene West Distance Medley Relay
Jasmyn Jewett Northwest Nazarene West Triple Jump
Jaclyn Puga Northwest Nazarene West Mile Run
Jaclyn Puga Northwest Nazarene West Distance Medley Relay
Shanna Rippy Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Shayna Shute Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Joy Warrington Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Kristin Cameron Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Shot Put
Kristin Cameron Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Weight Throw
Emily Ballock Pittsburg State South Central 800m Run
Gretchen Clark Pittsburg State South Central High Jump
Michelle Mitchell Pittsburg State South Central Pole Vault
Larissa Richards Pittsburg State South Central Shot Put
Heidi Smith Pittsburg State South Central Shot Put
Holly Annas Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Blackwell Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400m Dash
Lauren Feudale Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Neville Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Jessica Neville Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile Run
Mathilde Timboni Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Amanda Wright Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile Run
Elizabeth Wilford Saginaw Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Kirsten Bowens Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Unique Connor Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Sheena Johns Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Andrea Powell Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Andrea Powell Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Dash
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Melissa Buche Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest High Jump
Joscelyn Minton Saint Martin’s West Mile Run
Soroya Hudson Saint Rose East Long Jump
Soroya Hudson Saint Rose East Triple Jump
Ashley Jackman Saint Rose East Pole Vault
Megan Seeley Saint Rose East Weight Throw
Alicia Chambers San Francisco State West 60m Dash
Alicia Chambers San Francisco State West 200m Dash
Alicia Chambers San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Tyler Dalbey San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Dominique Knowles San Francisco State West Triple Jump
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Luisa Musika San Francisco State West Shot Put
Luisa Musika San Francisco State West Weight Throw
Carrie Thomas San Francisco State West 200m Dash
Carrie Thomas San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Brittany Aanstad Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Allison Cutting Seattle Pacific West Mile Run
Allison Cutting Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Katy Gross Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Katy Gross Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Heidi Laabs-Johnson Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Kishia Mitchell Seattle Pacific West 400m Dash
Melissa Peaslee Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Jenifer Pike Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Natty Plunkett Seattle Pacific West 5000m Run
Terra Schumacher Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Crystal Sims Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Crystal Sims Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West 60m Hurdles
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Megan Breski Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Emily Dubs Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Emily Dubs Shippensburg Atlantic Mile Run
Stephanie Harrison Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Laura Henzy Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Erica Hess Shippensburg Atlantic 400m Dash
Abigail Huber Shippensburg Atlantic Mile Run
Abigail Huber Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jaime McCollum Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Amanda Raudabaugh Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Amanda Raudabaugh Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Neely Spence Shippensburg Atlantic Mile Run
Neely Spence Shippensburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Neely Spence Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kelly Bruder Slippery Rock Atlantic Pentathlon
Crystal Burnick Slippery Rock Atlantic 5000m Run
Kelly Fisher Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Caitlin Hancox Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jen Harpp Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Whitney Hendershot Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Rachel Knapp Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Angela Schroeder Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Kaela Snyder Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Shaina Barr Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 60m Dash
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 200m Dash
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East 60m Hurdles
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Sahnique Castella Southern Connecticut East 60m Dash
Raysa Florentino Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Alicia Gray Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Alasia Griebel Southern Connecticut East Mile Run
Alasia Griebel Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Hill Southern Connecticut East 400m Dash
Sarah Hill Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Kimberly Johnson Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Alison Muller Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Brittany Niemczyk Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Brittany Niemczyk Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Brittany Niemczyk Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Sasha Saylor Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Samantha Spindel Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Jaclyn Sullivan Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Titilayo Vanriel Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Titilayo Vanriel Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Courtni Walker Southern Connecticut East 60m Dash
Courtni Walker Southern Connecticut East 200m Dash
Courtni Walker Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Tanyae White Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Katie Dusenburg Southwest Baptist South Central 4x400m Relay
Jennifer Gillespie Southwest Baptist South Central 4x400m Relay
Emma Shell Southwest Baptist South Central 4x400m Relay
Tyrahnique Thomas Southwest Baptist South Central 4x400m Relay
Roshane Boreland St. Cloud State Central 800m Run
Rebecca Kitzman St. Cloud State Central Shot Put
Jill Alves Stonehill East Mile Run
Lindsey Booth Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Erin Carmone Stonehill East 5000m Run
Christen Carrier Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Maura Ferrarini Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Kristen Mahoney Stonehill East 5000m Run
Caroline McBride Stonehill East 5000m Run
Emily Regan Stonehill East 5000m Run
Kristen Veit Stonehill East Mile Run
Kristen Veit Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Ellks Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Kayla Ellks Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Karen Grauel Truman State South Central 5000m Run
Anne Ratermann Truman State South Central Mile Run
Jennifer Zweifel Truman State South Central Triple Jump
Erika Cushnie UC-Colorado Springs Central High Jump
Lauren Graham UC-Colorado Springs Central Pole Vault
Melissa Agnew U-Mary Central Mile Run
Melissa Agnew U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Kayla Carlson U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Nicketa Coombs U-Mary Central 400m Dash
Nicketa Coombs U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Nicketa Coombs U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Miranda Fehilly U-Mary Central Pole Vault
Megan Jenkins U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Janet Johnson U-Mary Central 60m Hurdles
Kayla Montgomery U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Kristyn Nelson U-Mary Central 60m Hurdles
Kristen Stewart U-Mary Central 200m Dash
Kristen Stewart U-Mary Central 400m Dash
Kristen Stewart U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Melissa Walker U-Mary Central Long Jump
Melissa Walker U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Samantha Williams U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Dakota Wolf U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Marissa Avery UMass Lowell East Pentathlon
Robyn Ciriello UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Amy Delgado UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Amy Delgado UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Nicole Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Nicole Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Candace Greene UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Diamond Jones UMass Lowell East Triple Jump
Karie Judge UMass Lowell East 800m Run
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 60m Hurdles
Elisabeth Monty UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Samantha Otten UMass Lowell East Pentathlon
Lauren Raimondi UMass Lowell East 60m Hurdles
Lauren Raimondi UMass Lowell East High Jump
Lauren Raimondi UMass Lowell East Pentathlon
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 60m Hurdles
Hope Christie UW Parkside Midwest Mile Run
Faith Brock Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Shaundra Cook Virginia State Atlantic Triple Jump
Samantha Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 200m Dash
Samantha Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 400m Dash
Samantha Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Dominique King Virginia State Atlantic 60m Hurdles
Dominique King Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Dominique King Virginia State Atlantic Long Jump
Jovonne Tyson-King Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Nicole Brungardt Wayne State (Neb.) Central 60m Dash
Nicole Brungardt Wayne State (Neb.) Central 200m Dash
Nicole Brungardt Wayne State (Neb.) Central 4x400m Relay
Nicole Brungardt Wayne State (Neb.) Central Long Jump
Christina King Wayne State (Neb.) Central 400m Dash
Christina King Wayne State (Neb.) Central 4x400m Relay
Erin Klein Wayne State (Neb.) Central 4x400m Relay
Paige Pollard Wayne State (Neb.) Central 800m Run
Paige Pollard Wayne State (Neb.) Central 4x400m Relay
Paige Pollard Wayne State (Neb.) Central Pentathlon
Nicole Smith West Chester Atlantic 400m Dash
Melinda Wentz West Chester Atlantic Pentathlon
Annan Applebee Western Oregon West 800m Run
Janelle Everetts Western Oregon West 800m Run
Madison McClung Western Oregon West 200m Dash
Katie Pelchar Western Oregon West High Jump
Ashley Potter Western Oregon West Triple Jump
Amanda Wright Western Oregon West 5000m Run
Melanie Becic Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Hadford Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Lauren Kleppin Western State Central 5000m Run
Sarah Lyle Western State Central Mile Run
Sarah Lyle Western State Central 5000m Run
Sarah Lyle Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Airrie Robinson Western State Central Pole Vault
Barbara Szabo Western State Central High Jump
Rachel Webb Western State Central 800m Run
Rachel Webb Western State Central Distance Medley Relay
Tanya Bjornsson Western Washington West 60m Hurdles
Tanya Bjornsson Western Washington West Long Jump
Lauren Breihof Western Washington West Mile Run
Lauren Breihof Western Washington West 5000m Run
Rachael Johnson Western Washington West 800m Run
Rachael Johnson Western Washington West Mile Run
Rachael Johnson Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Megan O’Connell Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Sarah Porter Western Washington West 5000m Run
Sarah Porter Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Eleanor Siler Western Washington West 400m Dash
Eleanor Siler Western Washington West Distance Medley Relay
Megan Pratt Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Shot Put
Megan Pratt Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Weight Throw
Emily Taylor Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Shot Put
Caitlin Dhein Winona State Central 60m Dash
Michelle Potter Winona State Central Weight Throw
Rebecca Stier Winona State Central Shot Put
Rebecca Stier Winona State Central Weight Throw
Mary Theisen Winona State Central Shot Put
Mary Theisen Winona State Central Weight Throw
Kristi Baptiste Winston-Salem State Atlantic 400m Dash
Chantelle Bethea Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200m Dash
Dedricka Thomas Winston-Salem State Atlantic Long Jump
Dedricka Thomas Winston-Salem State Atlantic Triple Jump