All-Region Awards for Division II Outdoor Track & Field Announced

By Tom Lewis, USTFCCCA

May 17, 2011   

NEW ORLEANS – Just like the indoor season, for the first time, the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has named All-Region honorees for outdoor track & field in Division II. The top five from each region in individual events and each member of a relay ranked in the region’s top three have earned the All-Region distinction for the 2011 outdoor season.

A total of 1,250 athletes receive 1,838 all-region nods in the inaugural outdoor class.

On the men’s side, five individuals earned all-region honors in five events, including Carter Griffin (Cal Poly Pomona), Leford Green (Johnson C. Smith), Chris Burrows (Lake Erie), Maurice Eubanks (UNC Pembroke), and Karlos Jordan (UNC Pembroke).

New Mexico Highlands’ Jillisa Grant notched seven all-region honors to lead the women’s list. New Haven’s Shannon Gagne took six acclaims.

In the team count, same as the indoor season, Southern Connecticut led all men’s teams, grabbing 40 honors this outdoor season. They were followed by Adams State (31), UNC Pembroke (23), UMass Lowell (22), and Saint Augustine’s (21) and Abilene Christian (21).

Grand Valley State notched the most among women’s squads with 39 all-region plaudits, followed by Southern Connecticut (34), Lincoln (Mo.) (27), Albany State (Ga.) (24), and UMass Lowell (22).

The conference categories were led by the Northeast-10 on the men’s side with 113, followed by the GLIAC (78) and RMAC (76). The Northeast-10 also had the most women’s honorees with 107, followed by the MIAA (92) and the GLIAC (90).

USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II ALL-REGION – 2011 OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD

MEN

Athlete Institution Region Event
Tyler Fleet Abilene Christian South Central Hammer Throw
Jordan Geary Abilene Christian South Central 400m Dash
Desmond Jackson Abilene Christian South Central 100m Dash
Desmond Jackson Abilene Christian South Central 200m Dash
Desmond Jackson Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Kevin Johnson Abilene Christian South Central 110m Hurdles
Timothy Jones Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Nick Jones Abilene Christian South Central Shot Put
Nick Jones Abilene Christian South Central Discus
Andrew McDowell Abilene Christian South Central 110m Hurdles
Andrew McDowell Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Paris Robertson Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Romain Rybicki Abilene Christian South Central 1500m Run
Amos Sang Abilene Christian South Central 800m Run
Amos Sang Abilene Christian South Central 1500m Run
Amos Sang Abilene Christian South Central 5000m Run
Amos Sang Abilene Christian South Central 10000m Run
Ramon Sparks Abilene Christian South Central Long Jump
Ramon Sparks Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Lavance Williams Abilene Christian South Central 4x100m Relay
Lavance Williams Abilene Christian South Central Long Jump
Brandon Birdsong Adams State Central 5000m Run
Jordan Bolich Adams State Central High Jump
Matt Bond Adams State Central 10000m Run
Josh Browning Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Keegan Calmes Adams State Central 1500m Run
Keegan Calmes Adams State Central 5000m Run
Luke Cragg Adams State Central 5000m Run
Luke Cragg Adams State Central 10000m Run
Justin Cropper Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
James Douglas Adams State Central 100m Dash
James Douglas Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
James Douglas Adams State Central Long Jump
James Douglas Adams State Central Triple Jump
Alex Estes Adams State Central Long Jump
Calvin Fletcher Adams State Central 200m Dash
Calvin Fletcher Adams State Central 400m Dash
Calvin Fletcher Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Calvin Fletcher Adams State Central 4x400m Relay
Andrew Graham Adams State Central 800m Run
Andrew Graham Adams State Central 1500m Run
Steven Lara Adams State Central 400m Dash
Steven Lara Adams State Central 4x400m Relay
Wesley Lavong Adams State Central Shot Put
Ryan McNiff Adams State Central 1500m Run
Dyson Mortensen Adams State Central High Jump
Jacob Rider Adams State Central 4x400m Relay
Jake Santerre Adams State Central Hammer Throw
Blair Sohl Adams State Central Pole Vault
Drew Soucy Adams State Central 800m Run
Drew Soucy Adams State Central 4x400m Relay
Esteban Vigil Adams State Central Javelin
Andrew Coelho Adelphi East 10000m Run
Mychael Fabio Adelphi East 400m Dash
Luke Beck Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Andrew Cole Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Brad Passen Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Jaion Rayford Alabama-Huntsville South 400m Dash
Will Rodgers Alabama-Huntsville South 1500m Run
Will Rodgers Alabama-Huntsville South 5000m Run
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 1500m Run
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 3000m Steeplechase
Ethan Hewitt Alaska Anchorage West 400m Dash
Ethan Hewitt Alaska Anchorage West 4x400m Relay
Gabe Holland Alaska Anchorage West Discus
Alfred Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West 800m Run
Alfred Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West 1500m Run
David Registe Alaska Anchorage West 100m Dash
David Registe Alaska Anchorage West 200m Dash
David Registe Alaska Anchorage West 4x400m Relay
David Registe Alaska Anchorage West Long Jump
Levi Sutton Alaska Anchorage West 4x400m Relay
Shaun Ward Alaska Anchorage West 400m Hurdles
Shaun Ward Alaska Anchorage West 4x400m Relay
Keddrick Brown Albany State (Ga.) South Shot Put
Isaiah Leggette Albany State (Ga.) South High Jump
Isaiah Leggette Albany State (Ga.) South Triple Jump
Nehemyah Price Albany State (Ga.) South 110m Hurdles
Garrett Reynolds Albany State (Ga.) South 100m Dash
Jordan Thompson Albany State (Ga.) South 110m Hurdles
Jordan Thompson Albany State (Ga.) South 400m Hurdles
Emile Barnet American International East 4x400m Relay
Michael Begansky American International East 4x100m Relay
Shane Duplice American International East Javelin
Yosi Goasdoue American International East 5000m Run
Yosi Goasdoue American International East 10000m Run
Chris Goins American International East 4x100m Relay
Terri Goldson American International East High Jump
Anthony Hatwood American International East High Jump
Emmanuel Jean American International East 4x400m Relay
Jaquan Prude American International East 4x100m Relay
Justin Roberts American International East Javelin
Glarius Rop American International East 5000m Run
Glarius Rop American International East 10000m Run
Dominic Smith American International East 400m Dash
Dominic Smith American International East 4x400m Relay
Carlton Wildman American International East 4x100m Relay
Carlton Wildman American International East 4x400m Relay
Will Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Will Byars Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Hammer Throw
Zach Hart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Zach Hart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Javelin
Zach Hart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Decathlon
Deniz Hay Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 1500m Run
Terrence Jefferson Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 200m Dash
Matthew Shaffer Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Andrew Allison Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Isidro Garcia Angelo State South Central 400m Dash
Isidro Garcia Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Wade Goode Angelo State South Central Discus
Brian Holik Angelo State South Central 400m Hurdles
Brian Holik Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Terence Holland Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
Jeffrey Jones Angelo State South Central 400m Hurdles
Jacob McDonald Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Jacob McDonald Angelo State South Central Javelin
Raymond Orlando Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Raymond Orlando Angelo State South Central Javelin
Trevor Rogers Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Mark Slone Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Robert Thayer Angelo State South Central 4x400m Relay
DJ Duke Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Garrett Grey Ashland Midwest Hammer Throw
Mike Jeffery Ashland Midwest Hammer Throw
Tyler Kreim Ashland Midwest Javelin
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 400m Dash
Ryan Loughney Ashland Midwest Hammer Throw
Cory Meuleman Ashland Midwest Discus
Kurt Roberts Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Tom Scott Ashland Midwest 800m Run
Tom Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000m Steeplechase
Aduo Omot Augustana (S.D.) Central 800m Run
Bryan Gennett Bellarmine Midwest Pole Vault
Ben Kolb Bellarmine Midwest Decathlon
Raphael Gelo Bemidji State Central Pole Vault
Tandy Juell Bemidji State Central Javelin
Tandy Juell Bemidji State Central Decathlon
Tre Adderley Benedict South Decathlon
Hadrien Choukroun Benedict South Decathlon
Brandon Johnson Benedict South Discus
Christopher  A. Smith Benedict South Pole Vault
Christopher  A. Smith Benedict South Decathlon
Chavis Taylor Benedict South 800m Run
Dickson Toroitich Benedict South 10000m Run
Dickson Toroitich Benedict South 3000m Steeplechase
Dave Kusmin Bentley East Long Jump
Dave Kusmin Bentley East Triple Jump
Steven Long Bentley East Shot Put
Devin Richards Bowie State Atlantic Triple Jump
Corey Arnold Cal Poly Pomona West 400m Dash
Corey Arnold Cal Poly Pomona West 4x100m Relay
Corey Arnold Cal Poly Pomona West 4x400m Relay
Matt Boudreau Cal Poly Pomona West 110m Hurdles
Matt Boudreau Cal Poly Pomona West 400m Hurdles
Matt Boudreau Cal Poly Pomona West 4x100m Relay
Matt Boudreau Cal Poly Pomona West 4x400m Relay
Jake Deavers Cal Poly Pomona West 110m Hurdles
Jake Deavers Cal Poly Pomona West 400m Hurdles
Jake Deavers Cal Poly Pomona West 4x100m Relay
Jake Deavers Cal Poly Pomona West 4x400m Relay
Carter Griffin Cal Poly Pomona West 100m Dash
Carter Griffin Cal Poly Pomona West 200m Dash
Carter Griffin Cal Poly Pomona West 400m Dash
Carter Griffin Cal Poly Pomona West 4x100m Relay
Carter Griffin Cal Poly Pomona West 4x400m Relay
Lance Walkington Cal Poly Pomona West Javelin
SeDale Barkley Cal State LA West 4x100m Relay
Giorgio Bryant Cal State LA West 100m Dash
Giorgio Bryant Cal State LA West 200m Dash
Giorgio Bryant Cal State LA West 4x100m Relay
Giorgio Bryant Cal State LA West Long Jump
Josh Como Cal State LA West 4x100m Relay
Josh Como Cal State LA West Long Jump
Josh Como Cal State LA West Triple Jump
Verlondon Harris Cal State LA West Shot Put
Julius Joseph Cal State LA West Shot Put
Julius Joseph Cal State LA West Discus
Julius Joseph Cal State LA West Hammer Throw
Solomon Kirven Cal State LA West Long Jump
Dominic McGiffert Cal State LA West 200m Dash
Dominic McGiffert Cal State LA West 4x100m Relay
Jordan Tyler Cal State LA West Pole Vault
Luther Bell Cal State Stanislaus West Long Jump
Rashee Dean Cal State Stanislaus West Triple Jump
Terrance Ellis Cal State Stanislaus West 800m Run
Kyle Maxwell Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Jesse Ooten Cal State Stanislaus West Long Jump
Cuauhtemoc Vallejo-Howard Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer Throw
Dawson Vorderbruegge Cal State Stanislaus West 1500m Run
Jordan Boatwright California (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Matt Kroetch California (Pa.) Atlantic 10000m Run
Brice Myers California (Pa.) Atlantic 110m Hurdles
Alex Smith California (Pa.) Atlantic 800m Run
Stephen Brown Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Jason Brown Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Jason Brown Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Solomon Duanah Carson-Newman Southeast 100m Dash
Lucas Mathis Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
Joe McMurray Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
Joe McMurray Carson-Newman Southeast Discus
Andrew Pickwell Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Shawn Boss Central Missouri South Central Decathlon
Brett Carter Central Missouri South Central 1500m Run
Brett Carter Central Missouri South Central 5000m Run
Devin Claypool Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Drew Frizzell Central Missouri South Central Shot Put
Drew Frizzell Central Missouri South Central Discus
Drew Frizzell Central Missouri South Central Hammer Throw
Carl McCargo Central Missouri South Central Decathlon
Chris Millentree Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Dalton Moberly Central Missouri South Central 5000m Run
Dalton Moberly Central Missouri South Central 10000m Run
Laban Sialo Central Missouri South Central 1500m Run
Laban Sialo Central Missouri South Central 5000m Run
Laban Sialo Central Missouri South Central 10000m Run
Brent Vogel Central Missouri South Central Decathlon
Darius Walker Central Missouri South Central Decathlon
Brennan Boyes Central Washington West High Jump
Jason Caryl Central Washington West Decathlon
Anthony Hogan Central Washington West 110m Hurdles
Mike Jensen Central Washington West Shot Put
Lewis Meyers Central Washington West High Jump
Scott Morrison Central Washington West 400m Dash
Brandon Roddewig Central Washington West High Jump
Tommy Sheriff Central Washington West High Jump
Brad Gamble Chadron State Central 110m Hurdles
Brad Gamble Chadron State Central Decathlon
Jacob Gruver Chadron State Central 4x100m Relay
Karl McFarlane Chadron State Central 110m Hurdles
Karl McFarlane Chadron State Central 4x100m Relay
Lincoln Proud Chadron State Central 400m Hurdles
Phil Rivera Chadron State Central 200m Dash
Phil Rivera Chadron State Central 400m Dash
Phil Rivera Chadron State Central 4x100m Relay
Brandon Segelke Chadron State Central 4x100m Relay
Jordan Alford-Helems Chico State West 4x100m Relay
Michael Beeman Chico State West Decathlon
John Brunk Chico State West Decathlon
Isaac Chavez Chico State West 5000m Run
Isaac Chavez Chico State West 10000m Run
Anthony Costales Chico State West 5000m Run
Adam Fry Chico State West Pole Vault
Talor Fulfer Chico State West Javelin
Talor Fulfer Chico State West Decathlon
Damaris Greer Chico State West 4x100m Relay
Clinton Hayes Chico State West 800m Run
Isaiah Haywood Chico State West 100m Dash
Isaiah Haywood Chico State West 200m Dash
Isaiah Haywood Chico State West 4x100m Relay
Manny Mejia Chico State West 1500m Run
Adrian Sherrod Chico State West 10000m Run
Matt Sloggy Chico State West 4x100m Relay
Larry Brunson Claflin South 110m Hurdles
Zacharias Giles Claflin South 400m Dash
LaQuan Priest Claflin South Long Jump
LaQuan Priest Claflin South Triple Jump
Charles Anderson Clayton State Southeast 800m Run
Charles Anderson Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Ayrton Azcue Clayton State Southeast 800m Run
Chuks Chinukwue Clayton State Southeast 110m Hurdles
Ricky Fort Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Fidelis Mutiso Clayton State Southeast 5000m Run
Shelby Russell Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Edlin Veras Clayton State Southeast 400m Hurdles
Edlin Veras Clayton State Southeast 4x400m Relay
Michael Calhoun Colorado Mines Central 400m Hurdles
Ryan Hanley Colorado Mines Central 800m Run
Mack McLain Colorado Mines Central 800m Run
Mack McLain Colorado Mines Central 1500m Run
Ben Zywicki Colorado Mines Central 10000m Run
Gerald Chichester Columbus State Southeast 400m Dash
Gerald Chichester Columbus State Southeast 400m Hurdles
Gerald Chichester Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Ian Edwards Columbus State Southeast 1500m Run
Jonathan Jones Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Jonathan Jones Columbus State Southeast Triple Jump
Nicholas Kering Columbus State Southeast 1500m Run
Josh Tolbert Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Jeremy Williams Columbus State Southeast 200m Dash
Jeremy Williams Columbus State Southeast 400m Dash
Jeremy Williams Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
RJ Anderson Concord Atlantic 100m Dash
Charles Gilbert Concordia-St. Paul Central 100m Dash
Jordan Johnson Concordia-St. Paul Central 400m Dash
Zach Braff Dallas Baptist South Central 800m Run
Tory Groover Drury Midwest High Jump
Quentin Mack Drury Midwest 110m Hurdles
Jaime Villa Zapatero Drury Midwest 10000m Run
Negus Graham East Stroudsburg Atlantic 400m Dash
Brandon Hillman East Stroudsburg Atlantic Triple Jump
James Homola East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Josh Hontz East Stroudsburg Atlantic Javelin
Dan Johnson East Stroudsburg Atlantic Decathlon
Daniel Draper Eastern New Mexico South Central Javelin
Pedro Martinez Eastern New Mexico South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Bill Squire Eastern New Mexico South Central Shot Put
Bill Squire Eastern New Mexico South Central Hammer Throw
Scott Anderson Edinboro Atlantic 1500m Run
Scott Anderson Edinboro Atlantic 5000m Run
Scott Anderson Edinboro Atlantic 10000m Run
Ben Hahn Edinboro Atlantic 1500m Run
Ben Hahn Edinboro Atlantic 5000m Run
Andrew Etheridge Emporia State South Central 110m Hurdles
Tony Granillo Emporia State South Central Decathlon
Josh Honeycutt Emporia State South Central Long Jump
Josh Honeycutt Emporia State South Central Triple Jump
Briar Ploude Emporia State South Central High Jump
Josh Schuler Emporia State South Central 100m Dash
Josh Schuler Emporia State South Central 200m Dash
Simon Bernard Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Cody Crockett Findlay Midwest Javelin
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 200m Dash
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 400m Dash
John Guagenti Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Lyndon Johnson Findlay Midwest 100m Dash
Lyndon Johnson Findlay Midwest 200m Dash
Nathaniel Kurtz Findlay Midwest Discus
Greg Schaible Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Shane Shockey Findlay Midwest Pole Vault
Curtis Smithey Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Cory Vales Findlay Midwest High Jump
Bryce Loudermilk Florida Southern South 10000m Run
Ben Martucci Florida Southern South 5000m Run
Jason Patchett-Gillis Florida Southern South 5000m Run
Max Alonso Fort Hays State South Central Shot Put
Max Alonso Fort Hays State South Central Discus
Cameron Reith Fort Hays State South Central 10000m Run
Mitch Sahlfeld Fort Hays State South Central Shot Put
Mitch Sahlfeld Fort Hays State South Central Hammer Throw
Aaron Allen Fort Valley State South 100m Dash
Aaron Allen Fort Valley State South 200m Dash
Aaron Allen Fort Valley State South 4x100m Relay
D’Marques Andrews Fort Valley State South 4x100m Relay
Roger Chaney Jr. Fort Valley State South 400m Hurdles
Roger Chaney Jr. Fort Valley State South 4x100m Relay
Roger Chaney Jr. Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Keon Melson Fort Valley State South 400m Hurdles
Keon Melson Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Jermaine Redmond Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Quartez Strickland Fort Valley State South 4x100m Relay
Quartez Strickland Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Tyler Waters Francis Marion Southeast High Jump
Matt Armstrong Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Aaron Denner Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Aaron Dewberry Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Tyler Emmorey Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Tyler Emmorey Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Jovon Faulk Grand Valley State Midwest 100m Dash
Stephen Fuelling Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Andrew Gorley Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer Throw
Jake Isaacson Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Larry Julson Grand Valley State Midwest 1500m Run
Simon Nyang Grand Valley State Midwest 1500m Run
Eric Phillips Grand Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Chris Teitsma Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Hurdles
Ryan Toth Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Daniel Vanek Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Anthony Witt Grand Valley State Midwest 10000m Run
Paul Zielinski Grand Valley State Midwest 10000m Run
Blake Arnold Harding South 4x400m Relay
Philip Biwott Harding South 5000m Run
Kory Howard Harding South 4x400m Relay
Ryan Johnson Harding South 1500m Run
Daniel Kirwa Harding South 800m Run
Daniel Kirwa Harding South 1500m Run
Daniel Kirwa Harding South 5000m Run
Wojciech Kopec Harding South 10000m Run
Wojciech Kopec Harding South 3000m Steeplechase
Eddie Russ Harding South 4x400m Relay
Milton Stewart Harding South 4x400m Relay
Josh Winslager Harding South Pole Vault
Nate English Hillsdale Midwest Discus
Justin Fawley Hillsdale Midwest Decathlon
John Hill Holy Family East 3000m Steeplechase
Sebastien Jaraba-Heffner Incarnate Word South Central 800m Run
Nafee Harris Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Leander Toney Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic High Jump
Nick Brittain Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 200m Dash
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 400m Dash
Jerel Flournoy Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Seth Galloway Indianapolis Midwest Javelin
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 200m Dash
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 400m Dash
Robert Gardner Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Randall Hudi Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Blaze Hurley Indianapolis Midwest Pole Vault
Jermel Kindred Indianapolis Midwest 400m Hurdles
Jermel Kindred Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Matt Royer Indianapolis Midwest Hammer Throw
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Dash
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Winston Brown Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Andre Collins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 110m Hurdles
Gabriel Franklin Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Gabriel Franklin Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Rolston Gabriel Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 110m Hurdles
Leford Green  Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200m Dash
Leford Green  Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Dash
Leford Green  Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Leford Green Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Leford Green Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Dash
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Akino Ming Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Randale Watson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Discus
Deven Boxx Kentucky State South Shot Put
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 800m Run
Cory Spalding Kentucky State South High Jump
Earl Rahming  King College Southeast 400m Dash
Lanny Buck Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Mike Cheshire Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Mike Cheshire Kutztown Atlantic Discus
Justin Germani Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Justin Kraft Kutztown Atlantic Discus
Kori Meshaw Kutztown Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Greg Senatore Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Craig Sherwood Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Chris Burrows Lake Erie Midwest 100m Dash
Chris Burrows Lake Erie Midwest 200m Dash
Chris Burrows Lake Erie Midwest 400m Dash
Chris Burrows Lake Erie Midwest 4x100m Relay
Chris Burrows Lake Erie Midwest 4x400m Relay
Edward Dudley Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Quinton Harley Lake Erie Midwest 400m Hurdles
Quinton Harley Lake Erie Midwest 4x100m Relay
Quinton Harley Lake Erie Midwest 4x400m Relay
Joe Lockard Lake Erie Midwest 4x100m Relay
Ethan Snyder Lake Erie Midwest 400m Hurdles
Ethan Snyder Lake Erie Midwest 4x400m Relay
Issac Snyder Lake Erie Midwest 4x400m Relay
Cameron Whitner Lake Erie Midwest 4x100m Relay
Jonathon Allen Lake Superior State Midwest Triple Jump
Benjamin Charbonneau Lake Superior State Midwest Javelin
Hans Riedel Lake Superior State Midwest Discus
Kevin Dever Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Bradley King Lees-McRae Southeast 400m Hurdles
Shawn Rowand Lees-McRae Southeast Javelin
Craig Simpkins Lees-McRae Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Evan Webb Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Brandon Williams Lees-McRae Southeast 110m Hurdles
Andrew Courman Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4x100m Relay
Artis Gilmore Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Triple Jump
Caleb Kingery Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 800m Run
Aaron Nelson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
James Pone Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 100m Dash
James Pone Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4x100m Relay
Antwain Ross Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4x100m Relay
Jerrod White Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4x100m Relay
Phil Hodur Lewis Midwest Decathlon
James Knaperek Lewis Midwest 110m Hurdles
Andrew Mclain Lewis Midwest 5000m Run
Scott Tanis Lewis Midwest 1500m Run
Scott DiCrescenzo Limestone Southeast Javelin
Wendell Forbes Limestone Southeast 400m Hurdles
Wendell Forbes Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Michael Hellman Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
Antonio Lipscomb Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast 110m Hurdles
Jordan Manning Limestone Southeast High Jump
Tyshun Mitchell Limestone Southeast Discus
Zach Nimmons Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
Charles Robinson Limestone Southeast 200m Dash
Charles Robinson Limestone Southeast 400m Dash
Charles Robinson Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
D’Juan Thurmond Limestone Southeast 4x400m Relay
Travis Tolliver Limestone Southeast 110m Hurdles
Steve Banton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Steve Banton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Steve Banton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 800m Run
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Kimour Bruce Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Dash
Kimour Bruce Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Roxroy Cato Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Roxroy Cato Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Mandela Clifford Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Dash
Mandela Clifford Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Terrel Cotton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Terrel Cotton Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Ravel Grey Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Dane Hyatt Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Dane Hyatt Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Dane Hyatt Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Aaron Hunter Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Bryan Aycoth Livingstone Atlantic Javelin
Chris Ammann Lock Haven Atlantic High Jump
Chris Ammann Lock Haven Atlantic Decathlon
Tim Getz Lock Haven Atlantic 10000m Run
Nick Hilton Lock Haven Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Mark Manno Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer Throw
Mitch Miller Lock Haven Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 10000m Run
Jordan Stonebreaker Lock Haven Atlantic Pole Vault
Chad Yurchick Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer Throw
Nathan Zondlo Lock Haven Atlantic 1500m Run
Nathan Zondlo Lock Haven Atlantic 5000m Run
Jack Gilburn Mansfield Atlantic Javelin
Brooklyn Isom Mars Hill Southeast Discus
George McCain Mars Hill Southeast 10000m Run
Christopher Powell Mars Hill Southeast 10000m Run
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Discus
Frankie Waters Mars Hill Southeast 100m Dash
Frankie Waters Mars Hill Southeast 110m Hurdles
Jesse Fowler Merrimack East Triple Jump
Lucky Henry Merrimack East Triple Jump
Derek Fiorini Metro State Central 400m Dash
Brandon Johnson Metro State Central 5000m Run
Dylan Anderson Michigan Tech Midwest 800m Run
Peter Hafer Millersville Atlantic Hammer Throw
Keith Ogden Millersville Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Jason Beutz Minnesota Duluth Central Pole Vault
John Knebel Minnesota Duluth Central 400m Hurdles
Grant Luer Minnesota State Central Discus
Matt Masloski Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Shot Put
Keyvan Rudd Minnesota State Central High Jump
Lucas Torres Minnesota State Central 400m Hurdles
Nick Yenser Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Jusean Archibald Missouri S&T Midwest 110m Hurdles
Jusean Archibald Missouri S&T Midwest Long Jump
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest 100m Dash
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest 4x100m Relay
Dan Hellwig Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Bryan Kluge Missouri S&T Midwest 800m Run
Sean Martin Missouri S&T Midwest 4x100m Relay
Joe Smith Missouri S&T Midwest Triple Jump
Elijah Thomas Missouri S&T Midwest Long Jump
Elijah Thomas Missouri S&T Midwest Triple Jump
Brett Vessell Missouri S&T Midwest 4x100m Relay
Mike Wilson Missouri S&T Midwest 4x100m Relay
Jacob Benton Missouri Southern South Central 10000m Run
Michael Juergens Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Aki Nummela Missouri Southern South Central 1500m Run
Corey Reynolds Missouri Southern South Central High Jump
Joseph Johnson Molloy East Decathlon
Lemario Bland Morehouse South 4x100m Relay
Turner Coggins Morehouse South Shot Put
Turner Coggins Morehouse South Discus
Lionell Gaines Morehouse South 4x100m Relay
David Lee Morehouse South Long Jump
David Lee Morehouse South Triple Jump
Karlton Mitchell Morehouse South 1500m Run
Karlton Mitchell Morehouse South 3000m Steeplechase
Justin Oliver Morehouse South Decathlon
Tony Reynolds Morehouse South 400m Hurdles
Jeremy Tinsley Morehouse South 800m Run
Matt Tuffuor Morehouse South Discus
Matt Tuffuor Morehouse South Javelin
Matt Tuffuor Morehouse South Decathlon
Courtland Walls Morehouse South 100m Dash
Courtland Walls Morehouse South 4x100m Relay
Sean York Morehouse South 4x100m Relay
Caleb Henderson Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Paul Hoffman Mount Olive Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Cort McCombs Mount Olive Southeast Javelin
Joe Murphy Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Joe Murphy Mount Olive Southeast Hammer Throw
Joe Murphy Mount Olive Southeast Javelin
Dalton Souza Mount Olive Southeast 10000m Run
Dalton Souza Mount Olive Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Alejandro Swinson Mount Olive Southeast Hammer Throw
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 100m Dash
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 200m Dash
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 4x100m Relay
Derek Bredy MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Luke Buchholz  MSU Moorhead Central Decathlon
Anthony Enyi MSU Moorhead Central Shot Put
Anthony Enyi MSU Moorhead Central Hammer Throw
Christopher Heil MSU Moorhead Central Hammer Throw
Skyler Jackson MSU Moorhead Central 4x100m Relay
Brock Keaton MSU Moorhead Central 100m Dash
Brock Keaton MSU Moorhead Central 4x100m Relay
Aaron Lund MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Ryan Olson MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central 110m Hurdles
Laquone Robinson MSU Moorhead Central 4x100m Relay
Cory Shufelt MSU Moorhead Central 4x400m Relay
Tanner Fruit Neb.-Kearney Central 10000m Run
Kyle Glidden Neb.-Kearney Central Discus
Cornell Leffler Neb.-Kearney Central Triple Jump
Bryson Mahlberg Neb.-Kearney Central Decathlon
Marty Molina Neb.-Kearney Central Long Jump
Marty Molina Neb.-Kearney Central Triple Jump
Drew Onnen Neb.-Kearney Central Discus
Allen Osborn Neb.-Kearney Central 110m Hurdles
Dane Tobey Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Dane Tobey Neb.-Kearney Central Discus
Kevin Downing New Haven East 100m Dash
Kevin Downing New Haven East 200m Dash
Kevin Downing New Haven East 4x100m Relay
Matthew Jeune New Haven East High Jump
Mark Kichar New Haven East 4x100m Relay
Winston Reid New Haven East 4x100m Relay
David Thomas New Haven East 100m Dash
David Thomas New Haven East 200m Dash
David Thomas New Haven East 4x100m Relay
David Thomas New Haven East Long Jump
Jon Evenson Northern State Central Javelin
Luke Hauert Northern State Central 110m Hurdles
Luke Hauert Northern State Central 400m Hurdles
T.R. Pursell Northwest Missouri South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Tyler Shaw Northwest Missouri South Central 110m Hurdles
Andrew Curtis Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Dan Hill Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Maurus Hope Northwest Nazarene West 400m Hurdles
Maurus Hope Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Stephen Larlee Northwest Nazarene West Triple Jump
Grant Miller Northwest Nazarene West Hammer Throw
Matt Stark Northwest Nazarene West 4x400m Relay
Marcus Bennett Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 110m Hurdles
Craig Borsenik Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Discus
Paris Gooch Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Long Jump
Carlyle Thompson Nova Southeastern South 400m Hurdles
Derrick Wood Nova Southeastern South High Jump
Tyler Drake Pittsburg State South Central Javelin
Ethan Hobbs Pittsburg State South Central Pole Vault
Calvin Hughes Pittsburg State South Central Javelin
Brett Siegle Pittsburg State South Central Triple Jump
Keenan Soles Pittsburg State South Central Long Jump
Gavin Wuthrich Pittsburg State South Central Hammer Throw
Michael Crouch Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10000m Run
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500m Run
Felix Duchampt Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Colin Guillard Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Alexander Schilling Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10000m Run
Simon Stuetzel Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Vincent Fratto Queens (N.Y.) East Discus
Tyler Grob Saginaw Valley State Midwest Decathlon
David Ray Saginaw Valley State Midwest 110m Hurdles
Cortland Seaver Saginaw Valley State Midwest 10000m Run
Derek Stone Saginaw Valley State Midwest 1500m Run
Antonio Abney Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
Antonio Abney Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Dash
Antonio Abney Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Jason Boyd Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110m Hurdles
Jason Boyd Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Jason Boyd Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Christopher Copeland Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Orolando Duffus Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Orolando Duffus Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
Josh Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Kelly Fisher Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Ramon Gittens Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100m Dash
Ramon Gittens Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
Ramon Gittens Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Gerkenz Senesca Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110m Hurdles
Eddie Shelton Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Sean Stuart Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100m Dash
Sean Stuart Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Julius West Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Mike Fauser Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest 800m Run
Joe Tooks Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Triple Jump
Devon Burroughs Saint Paul’s Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Maurice Hall Saint Paul’s Atlantic High Jump
Jarius Reed Saint Paul’s Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Tyler Gantz Saint Rose East 800m Run
Umar Hasan Saint Rose East 110m Hurdles
Umar Hasan Saint Rose East 400m Hurdles
Macky Lloyd Saint Rose East 3000m Steeplechase
Ryan Saunders Saint Rose East 200m Dash
AJ Baker Seattle Pacific West 3000m Steeplechase
Ryan Endresen Seattle Pacific West 400m Hurdles
Nate Johnson Seattle Pacific West Decathlon
Josh Fouse Seton Hill Atlantic Decathlon
Tyler McIntosh Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Josh Wilks Seton Hill Atlantic 800m Run
Bryan Beegle Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Christian D’Annibale Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Steve D’Arcy Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Cody Deboer Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Tappah Dinnall Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer Throw
Joel Flott Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Matt Gillette Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Josh Hostetler Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Herman Kirkland Shippensburg Atlantic 100m Dash
Herman Kirkland Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Travis Nye Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Travis Nye Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Stephen Schelander Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Stephen Schelander Shippensburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Jake Sitler Shippensburg Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Sean Stetler Shippensburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Sean Stetler Shippensburg Atlantic 10000m Run
Tom Troxell Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Cameron Daugherty Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Kevin Jewel Slippery Rock Atlantic 800m Run
Chris Warning Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Chris Warning Slippery Rock Atlantic Discus
Chris Warning Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer Throw
Brady Wert Slippery Rock Atlantic Decathlon
Joseph Ales Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Diwani Augustine Southern Connecticut East 100m Dash
Diwani Augustine Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Diwani Augustine Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Diwani Augustine Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Enis Bukalo Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Enis Bukalo Southern Connecticut East Discus
Casey Canada Southern Connecticut East 110m Hurdles
Casey Canada Southern Connecticut East 400m Hurdles
Corey DeLa Cruz Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Jared Dixon Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Akeem Elliott Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Justin Escaravage Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Russell Fallo Southern Connecticut East 100m Dash
Russell Fallo Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Russell Fallo Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Nicholas Fedor Southern Connecticut East Discus
Nicholas Fedor Southern Connecticut East Hammer Throw
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Jonathan Galli Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Omar Gonzalez Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Arthur Guerra Southern Connecticut East Hammer Throw
Stenson Jean-Baptiste Southern Connecticut East 400m Dash
Stenson Jean-Baptiste Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Stenson Jean-Baptiste Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Nelson Laskoski Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Selasi Lumax Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Jason Moon Southern Connecticut East Hammer Throw
Nana Ocran Southern Connecticut East 100m Dash
Nana Ocran Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Josh Perry Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Josh Perry Southern Connecticut East 1500m Run
Jason Polakowski Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 400m Hurdles
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Shawneil Thompson Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Shawneil Thompson Southern Connecticut East Discus
Patrick Waszczak Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Michael Callison Southern Indiana Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Dustin Emerick Southern Indiana Midwest 5000m Run
Dustin Emerick Southern Indiana Midwest 10000m Run
Michael Jordan Southern Indiana Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Phillip Miller Southwest Baptist South Central 5000m Run
Phillip Miller Southwest Baptist South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Adam Kershaw St. Cloud State Central Discus
Adam Kershaw St. Cloud State Central Hammer Throw
Cyrus Raivo St. Cloud State Central Javelin
Nick Trisko St. Cloud State Central 100m Dash
Nick Trisko St. Cloud State Central 200m Dash
Mike Abelard St. Thomas Aquinas East 200m Dash
Mike Galonski St. Thomas Aquinas East 3000m Steeplechase
Daniel Dent Stillman South Long Jump
Davinelle Fields Stillman South Triple Jump
Chester Hightower Stillman South 200m Dash
Chester Hightower Stillman South 4x400m Relay
Phillips Howard Stillman South 110m Hurdles
Tyrell Moore Stillman South 4x400m Relay
MICHEAL OLIVER Stillman South 110m Hurdles
Christian Stokes Stillman South Shot Put
Christian Stokes Stillman South Discus
TERRANCE Swenson Stillman South 4x400m Relay
TERRANCE SWENSON Stillman South Triple Jump
Oliver Wells Stillman South 400m Dash
Oliver Wells Stillman South 4x400m Relay
Patrick Fullerton Stonehill East 1500m Run
John Gelcius Stonehill East Javelin
Xavier Harris-Dixon Stonehill East 110m Hurdles
Dan Kincade Stonehill East Hammer Throw
Kevin McCann Stonehill East Pole Vault
Nate Morse Stonehill East 800m Run
Dan Newton Stonehill East Shot Put
Ethan Penny Stonehill East 3000m Steeplechase
Steve Polito Stonehill East 5000m Run
Steve Polito Stonehill East 10000m Run
Corey Thomas Stonehill East 110m Hurdles
Corey Thomas Stonehill East High Jump
Lewis Price Tampa South 3000m Steeplechase
Charles Toledo Tampa South 10000m Run
Westyn Rosiles Tarleton State South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Brandon Womack Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 800m Run
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100m Dash
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x100m Relay
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400m Hurdles
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x400m Relay
Brandon Russell Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110m Hurdles
Tommy Singletary Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x100m Relay
Norman Thompson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x400m Relay
Anthony Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400m Dash
Anthony Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x100m Relay
Anthony Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x400m Relay
Jonathan Woodson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200m Dash
Jonathan Woodson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x100m Relay
Jonathan Woodson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4x400m Relay
Jacob Buckwalter Tiffin Midwest 4x100m Relay
Eugene Cannaday Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Antonio Combs Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Emmanuel Grembo Tiffin Midwest 4x100m Relay
Deven Keene Tiffin Midwest 4x100m Relay
Jeremy Lee Tiffin Midwest 1500m Run
Travis LeFlore Tiffin Midwest High Jump
Lee Miller Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
John Pemberton Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Dan Snyder Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Dan Snyder Tiffin Midwest Decathlon
Anthony Thomas Tiffin Midwest 100m Dash
Anthony Thomas Tiffin Midwest 4x100m Relay
Nick Howe UC San Diego West Javelin
Jesse Morrill UC San Diego West 3000m Steeplechase
KaWai Ng UC San Diego West 100m Dash
KaWai Ng UC San Diego West Triple Jump
AB Shaheen UC San Diego West Hammer Throw
Anthony Cardinale UC-Colorado Springs Central Long Jump
Alan Ford UC-Colorado Springs Central 4x400m Relay
Marc Hensley UC-Colorado Springs Central 4x400m Relay
Travis Whitman UC-Colorado Springs Central 4x400m Relay
Jonathan Wright UC-Colorado Springs Central 4x400m Relay
Ben Jacobson U-Mary Central Shot Put
Brent Peltz U-Mary Central Javelin
Cory Ploof U-Mary Central 200m Dash
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Craig Bennett UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Donte Brown UMass Lowell East 400m Hurdles
Donte Brown UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Christopher Estrella UMass Lowell East 3000m Steeplechase
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East 400m Hurdles
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Keith Lewis UMass Lowell East High Jump
Angus MacDonald UMass Lowell East 1500m Run
Angus MacDonald UMass Lowell East 5000m Run
Cameron Mitchell UMass Lowell East 110m Hurdles
Cory Murray UMass Lowell East Shot Put
William Nguidjoi UMass Lowell East Triple Jump
Ben Pare UMass Lowell East 1500m Run
Kevin Peter UMass Lowell East Discus
Kevin Peter UMass Lowell East Hammer Throw
Jeff Veiga UMass Lowell East 5000m Run
Jeff Veiga UMass Lowell East 10000m Run
Daniel Wang UMass Lowell East 1500m Run
Evan White UMass Lowell East 200m Dash
Evan White UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Evan White UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
James Davis UNC Pembroke Southeast Shot Put
James Davis UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
James Davis UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer Throw
Maurice Eubanks UNC Pembroke Southeast 100m Dash
Maurice Eubanks UNC Pembroke Southeast 200m Dash
Maurice Eubanks UNC Pembroke Southeast 400m Dash
Maurice Eubanks UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Maurice Eubanks UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x400m Relay
Darrell Greene UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer Throw
Malcolm Jones UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Karlos Jordan UNC Pembroke Southeast 100m Dash
Karlos Jordan UNC Pembroke Southeast 200m Dash
Karlos Jordan UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Karlos Jordan UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x400m Relay
Karlos Jordan UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 800m Run
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 1500m Run
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 5000m Run
Pardon Ndhlovu UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x400m Relay
Sesh Parker UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x100m Relay
Chris Schroll UNC Pembroke Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Vijon Thompson UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Jonathan Williams UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x400m Relay
Aaron Chatmon Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Timothy Davidson Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Kenja Hanniford Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Darryl McDowell Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Ross Bunchek Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer Throw
Alex Timperley Wayne State (Neb.) Central Triple Jump
Servell Dandridge West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Luke Irwin West Texas A&M South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Gage Mayer West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Cuylor Edgell West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Decathlon
Barry Franklin West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Ryan Chapman Western Oregon West 3000m Steeplechase
Will Crook Western Oregon West Javelin
Matt Kaino Western Oregon West 400m Dash
Connor Kasler Western Oregon West 800m Run
Tim Lundy Western Oregon West Pole Vault
Chris Reed Western Oregon West 1500m Run
Chris Reed Western Oregon West 5000m Run
Chris Reed Western Oregon West 10000m Run
Jason Slowey Western Oregon West Shot Put
Jason Slowey Western Oregon West Discus
Brandon Snook Western Oregon West 3000m Steeplechase
Jordan Werner Western Oregon West 110m Hurdles
Sean Brown Western State Central 10000m Run
William Cranford Western State Central 110m Hurdles
David Flynn Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Akil Gipson Western State Central Triple Jump
David Goodman Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Ryan Haebe Western State Central 1500m Run
Ryan Haebe Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Oliver Harsanyi Western State Central High Jump
Tyler Pennel Western State Central 5000m Run
Tyler Rasmussen Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Cody Sanders Western State Central Long Jump
Cody Sanders Western State Central Decathlon
Jon Spruill Western State Central High Jump
Ryan Brown Western Washington West Pole Vault
Tim Clendaniel Western Washington West Triple Jump
Ben Elder Western Washington West Shot Put
Ben Elder Western Washington West Discus
Bennett Grimes Western Washington West 5000m Run
Bennett Grimes Western Washington West 10000m Run
Alex Harrison Western Washington West Javelin
Michael Hoffman Western Washington West Discus
Michael Hoffman Western Washington West Hammer Throw
Cory Okazaki Western Washington West 110m Hurdles
Jordan Welling Western Washington West 5000m Run
Jordan Welling Western Washington West 10000m Run
Stewart Jones Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Astute Evans Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Steve Hammond Wingate Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Jonathan Smith Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Fredrick Graham Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Bobby Grier Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Jeremy Johnson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Paul Williams Winston-Salem State Atlantic 100m Dash
Paul Williams Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200m Dash
Paul Williams Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x100m Relay

 

 

WOMEN

Athlete Institution Region Event
Anais Belledant Abilene Christian South Central 1500m Run
Alyse Goldsmith Abilene Christian South Central 5000m Run
Paige Newby Abilene Christian South Central Discus
Amanda Ouedraogo Abilene Christian South Central Triple Jump
Chloe Susset Abilene Christian South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Chelsea Fenderson Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Lindsey Grasmick Adams State Central 400m Dash
Lindsey Grasmick Adams State Central 800m Run
Lindsey Grasmick Adams State Central 400m Hurdles
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 100m Dash
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 100m Hurdles
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 400m Hurdles
Kaymarie Jones Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Katie Kruger Adams State Central Shot Put
Kelly Lamb Adams State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central 1500m Run
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central 5000m Run
Kristen McGlynn Adams State Central 10000m Run
Cassie Mitchell Adams State Central 800m Run
Cassie Mitchell Adams State Central 1500m Run
Cassie Mitchell Adams State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Jazmine Ralph Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Indira Spence Adams State Central 100m Dash
Indira Spence Adams State Central 200m Dash
Indira Spence Adams State Central 100m Hurdles
Indira Spence Adams State Central 4x100m Relay
Emily Campbell Adelphi East 800m Run
Elisa Baskin Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Jeniffer Cherono Alabama-Huntsville South 1500m Run
Jeniffer Cherono Alabama-Huntsville South 5000m Run
Jeniffer Cherono Alabama-Huntsville South 3000m Steeplechase
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South 5000m Run
Gwen Gammon Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Latrice Johnson Alabama-Huntsville South 100m Dash
Allyson Pierce Alabama-Huntsville South 10000m Run
Morgan Rasmussen Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Kristy Ulrich Alabama-Huntsville South 10000m Run
Susan Bick Alaska Anchorage West 800m Run
Emma Bohman Alaska Anchorage West 3000m Steeplechase
Ardrienna Everett Alaska Anchorage West 400m Hurdles
Ruth Keino Alaska Anchorage West 5000m Run
Ruth Keino Alaska Anchorage West 10000m Run
Miriam Kipng’eno Alaska Anchorage West 1500m Run
Miriam Kipng’eno Alaska Anchorage West 5000m Run
Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Anchorage West 400m Hurdles
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West 800m Run
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West 1500m Run
Lanequa Borders Albany State (Ga.) South 100m Dash
Lanequa Borders Albany State (Ga.) South 4x100m Relay
Briana Bowles Albany State (Ga.) South Pole Vault
Brittany Carter Albany State (Ga.) South 800m Run
Brittany Carter Albany State (Ga.) South 3000m Steeplechase
Shabreka Carter Albany State (Ga.) South Discus
Shabreka Carter Albany State (Ga.) South Hammer Throw
Irrion Conaler Albany State (Ga.) South 400m Hurdles
Irrion Conaler Albany State (Ga.) South 4x100m Relay
Irrion Conaler Albany State (Ga.) South Heptathlon
Ashley Duncan Albany State (Ga.) South 10000m Run
Ashley Duncan Albany State (Ga.) South 3000m Steeplechase
Andrea Fullmore Albany State (Ga.) South 4x100m Relay
Andrea Fullmore Albany State (Ga.) South Long Jump
Andrea Fullmore Albany State (Ga.) South Triple Jump
Zakira Greene Albany State (Ga.) South 4x100m Relay
Kimberly Johnson Albany State (Ga.) South 4x400m Relay
Sherrina Lewis Albany State (Ga.) South 100m Hurdles
Kendra Nelson Albany State (Ga.) South 4x400m Relay
Ivana Osanyinbi Albany State (Ga.) South Triple Jump
Ivana Osanyinbi Albany State (Ga.) South Heptathlon
Ebony Stone Albany State (Ga.) South 4x400m Relay
Ebony Stone Albany State (Ga.) South Heptathlon
Candice Vaughn Albany State (Ga.) South 4x400m Relay
Bidemi Balogun American International East Hammer Throw
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 1500m Run
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 5000m Run
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 10000m Run
Sanya Foster American International East Shot Put
Sanya Foster American International East Discus
Starr Nathan American International East Long Jump
Jasmine Patterson American International East 100m Hurdles
Angelique Ross American International East High Jump
Kambryn Williams American International East Javelin
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 1500m Run
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 10000m Run
Lydia Davis Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Lydia Davis Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 1500m Run
Re’Jeania Evans Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 4x100m Relay
Elizabeth Fastzkie Anderson (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
Krishaun Hall Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 100m Dash
Krishaun Hall Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 400m Dash
Krishaun Hall Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 4x100m Relay
Katelyn Rodgers Anderson (S.C.) Southeast High Jump
Katelyn Rodgers Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Javelin
Katelyn Rodgers Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Lauren Sloan Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Lauren Sloan Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Discus
Lauren Sloan Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Hammer Throw
Lauren Sloan Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Javelin
Sarah Solsbee Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 4x100m Relay
Kourtney Squires Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 4x100m Relay
Bree Bennett Angelo State South Central 100m Hurdles
Emeline Crutcher Angelo State South Central 5000m Run
Cathryn Rittenberry Angelo State South Central 100m Hurdles
Summer Sutherland Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Tiffany Wilcox Angelo State South Central 100m Dash
Kelsey Wilson Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Steph Abbott Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Kelly Ash Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Kelly Ash Ashland Midwest Discus
Kendra Bassitt Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Triple Jump
Cheryl Bourne Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Abby Kacsandi Ashland Midwest High Jump
Abby Kacsandi Ashland Midwest Triple Jump
Abby Kacsandi Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Ana Kidder Ashland Midwest Javelin
Lisa Roth Ashland Midwest 400m Hurdles
Lisa Roth Ashland Midwest High Jump
Lisa Roth Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Steph Tinney Ashland Midwest 800m Run
Noel Bentele Augustana (S.D.) Central Hammer Throw
Kyle Blakeslee Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000m Steeplechase
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500m Run
Runa Falch Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500m Run
Runa Falch Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000m Run
Katie Guse Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Leah Hansen Augustana (S.D.) Central 10000m Run
Andrea Whitney Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Ericka Skinner Barton Southeast 800m Run
Ericka Skinner Barton Southeast 1500m Run
Kristi Buerkle Bemidji State Central 200m Dash
Kristi Buerkle Bemidji State Central 400m Dash
Camille Clemmons-James Benedict South 100m Dash
Camille Clemmons-James Benedict South 400m Dash
Annalece Nembhard Benedict South Discus
Gabrielle Nixon Benedict South Shot Put
Gabrielle Nixon Benedict South Discus
Keisha Johnson Bentley East Triple Jump
Evelyn Marrero Bentley East 5000m Run
Evelyn Marrero Bentley East 10000m Run
Ashley Nichols Bentley East 5000m Run
Brittany Pandolph Bentley East Shot Put
Amy Varsell Bentley East 400m Dash
Amy Varsell Bentley East 800m Run
Amy Varsell Bentley East 1500m Run
Katie Filemyr Bloomsburg (Pa.) Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Lakeshia Carney Bowie State Atlantic Discus
Heather Corder Cal Poly Pomona West 100m Hurdles
Tramieka Thomas Cal Poly Pomona West 100m Hurdles
Tramieka Thomas Cal Poly Pomona West Long Jump
Dora Baldwin Cal State Dominguez Hills West 400m Dash
Dora Baldwin Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x100m Relay
Dora Baldwin Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x400m Relay
Nancy Blake Cal State Dominguez Hills West 400m Dash
Nancy Blake Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x400m Relay
BREIONNA JACKSON Cal State Dominguez Hills West 100m Dash
BREIONNA JACKSON Cal State Dominguez Hills West 200m Dash
BREIONNA Jackson Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x100m Relay
BREIONNA Jackson Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x400m Relay
Chanel Parker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 100m Dash
Chanel Parker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 200m Dash
Chanel Parker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 100m Hurdles
Chanel Parker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x100m Relay
Chanel Parker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x400m Relay
Monikkia White Cal State Dominguez Hills West 100m Dash
Monikkia White Cal State Dominguez Hills West 200m Dash
Monikkia White Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4x100m Relay
Tuekeha Huntley Cal State LA West High Jump
Tuekeha Huntley Cal State LA West Heptathlon
Na’i Leni Cal State LA West Shot Put
Na’i Leni Cal State LA West Discus
Brittany Manuel Cal State LA West 400m Dash
Rubye Elhard Cal State Stanislaus West 1500m Run
Alycia Wagner Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Katurrah Hayman-Alston California (Pa.) Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Amber Saunders California (Pa.) Atlantic High Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Perrine Chapot Central Missouri South Central 4x400m Relay
Jesscia Donovan Central Missouri South Central Hammer Throw
Lindsey Kunkel Central Missouri South Central 4x400m Relay
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central 100m Hurdles
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central 400m Hurdles
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central 4x400m Relay
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central Long Jump
Lindsay Lettow Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Kayla Muyskens Central Missouri South Central Shot Put
Kayla Muyskens Central Missouri South Central Discus
Kayla Muyskens Central Missouri South Central Hammer Throw
Jenna Schmidt Central Missouri South Central High Jump
Angela Selby Central Missouri South Central Javelin
Angela Selby Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Zoe Sharplin Central Missouri South Central Heptathlon
Storm Simons Central Missouri South Central 4x400m Relay
Lacey Rhodes Central Oklahoma South Central High Jump
Kati Davis Central Washington West Pole Vault
Katharine Lotze Central Washington West Triple Jump
Adriana Mendoza Central Washington West 3000m Steeplechase
Torrie Self Central Washington West Discus
Torrie Self Central Washington West Hammer Throw
Julia Bayer Chadron State Central Long Jump
Stacee Craig Chadron State Central High Jump
Stacee Craig Chadron State Central Heptathlon
Ashley Fanelli Chadron State Central Triple Jump
Jessica Horsley Chadron State Central Hammer Throw
Kate Jungck Chadron State Central Javelin
Alyssa Norton Chadron State Central Discus
Sadie Waugh Chadron State Central Discus
Jazmyn Webster Chadron State Central High Jump
Simone Carter Cheyney Atlantic 100m Dash
Brooke Bergesen Chico State West 3000m Steeplechase
Kelly Clancey Chico State West Heptathlon
Julianne Conrad Chico State West High Jump
Julianne Conrad Chico State West Triple Jump
Alia Gray Chico State West 10000m Run
Kara Lubieniecki Chico State West 1500m Run
Kara Lubieniecki Chico State West 5000m Run
Aimee Rodgers Chico State West 100m Hurdles
Amy Schnittger Chico State West 3000m Steeplechase
Tori Tyler Chico State West 5000m Run
Tori Tyler Chico State West 10000m Run
Ashley Webster Chico State West Shot Put
Tanekka Brown Claflin South 100m Hurdles
Tanekka Brown Claflin South 400m Hurdles
Janet Gaddist Claflin South Heptathlon
Lashaquita Mangle Claflin South Shot Put
Latycia Milton Claflin South Triple Jump
Aria Nicholson Claflin South Hammer Throw
Ciara Robinson Claflin South Shot Put
Allyson Cress Clarion Atlantic Shot Put
Markeshia Woodson Clark Atlanta South Pole Vault
Kayla Mobley Clayton State Southeast Shot Put
Kayla Mobley Clayton State Southeast Discus
Kiera Benson Colorado Mines Central Long Jump
Asha Alexander Columbus State Southeast 100m Dash
Asha Alexander Columbus State Southeast 200m Dash
Asha Alexander Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Keila Beverly Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Chatil Bradford Columbus State Southeast Shot Put
Chatil Bradford Columbus State Southeast Discus
Shelisia Crawford Columbus State Southeast 100m Dash
Shelisia Crawford Columbus State Southeast 200m Dash
Shelisia Crawford Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Laquita Daniel Columbus State Southeast 4x100m Relay
Whittney Ryals Columbus State Southeast Javelin
Oriel Warren Columbus State Southeast 100m Hurdles
Shawnee Carnett Concord Atlantic 800m Run
Shawnee Carnett Concord Atlantic 1500m Run
Shilay Willis CSU-Pueblo Central 400m Dash
Danita Wyatt CSU-Pueblo Central Triple Jump
Danita Wyatt CSU-Pueblo Central Heptathlon
Laura Mucho Dallas Baptist South Central 800m Run
Rachel Phillips Dallas Baptist South Central 10000m Run
Susan Tanui Dallas Baptist South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Corinne Fitzgerald East Stroudsburg Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Danielle Laws East Stroudsburg Atlantic Discus
Danielle Laws East Stroudsburg Atlantic Hammer Throw
Rosie Mascoli East Stroudsburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Rosie Mascoli East Stroudsburg Atlantic 10000m Run
Lynn Mayer East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Tina Yi Edinboro Atlantic 10000m Run
Kathryn Davison Emporia State South Central 800m Run
Deja Jackson Emporia State South Central Hammer Throw
Marqueita Marisette Emporia State South Central 400m Dash
Katelyn Mona Emporia State South Central 800m Run
Katelyn Mona Emporia State South Central 1500m Run
Zoey Hohmann Ferris State Midwest 400m Dash
Christina Muir Ferris State Midwest 5000m Run
Christina Muir Ferris State Midwest 10000m Run
Jaclyn Bares Findlay Midwest Javelin
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 100m Dash
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 200m Dash
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 100m Hurdles
Raven Clay Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Lindsey Schmitmeyer Findlay Midwest 800m Run
Lindsey Schmitmeyer Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Jessica Vorst Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Catherine Wiemers Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Christine Zimmermann Findlay Midwest 4x400m Relay
Amie Algrim Fort Hays State South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Christa Bergmann Fort Hays State South Central Hammer Throw
Anna Eigruber Fort Hays State South Central Long Jump
Makayla McPhail Fort Hays State South Central Javelin
Darcie Schmitz Fort Hays State South Central Long Jump
Darcie Schmitz Fort Hays State South Central Triple Jump
Amy Wilson Fort Hays State South Central Javelin
Shakari Frazier Fort Valley State South Discus
Candis Gary Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Nakela Jackson Fort Valley State South 100m Hurdles
Nakela Jackson Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Brittany Mallard Fort Valley State South 400m Dash
Brittany Mallard Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Antionette Oglesby Fort Valley State South Long Jump
Antionette Oglesby Fort Valley State South Triple Jump
Latonya Payne Fort Valley State South 800m Run
Latonya Payne Fort Valley State South 400m Hurdles
Latonya Payne Fort Valley State South 4x400m Relay
Amy Berry Georgian Court East Javelin
Lauren Calorel Georgian Court East High Jump
Justine Elardo Georgian Court East 100m Hurdles
Justine Elardo Georgian Court East 400m Hurdles
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Shot Put
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Discus
Alyssa Hudgins Georgian Court East Hammer Throw
Mary Sancilio Georgian Court East High Jump
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 100m Dash
Shavine Hodges Grand Canyon West 200m Dash
Brianne Kee Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Long Jump
Amber Yingling Grand Canyon West Triple Jump
Lauren Buresh Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Dash
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Chanelle Caldwell Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Adrienne Chandler Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Kylen Cieslak Grand Valley State Midwest 10000m Run
Eileen Creutz Grand Valley State Midwest 1500m Run
Eileen Creutz Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Eileen Creutz Grand Valley State Midwest 10000m Run
Kelly Crowley Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Caley Faulkner Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Katelyn Fox Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer Throw
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 100m Hurdles
Lisa Galasso Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Hurdles
Kristen Hixson Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Brittney Jackson Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Monica Kinney Grand Valley State Midwest 1500m Run
Monica Kinney Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Andrea Kober Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Hurdles
Jocelyn Kuksa Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Autumn Lantz Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Aileen Lemanski Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Aileen Lemanski Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Sam Lockhart Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Katherine McCarthy Grand Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Katherine McCarthy Grand Valley State Midwest 1500m Run
Karie McDonald Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Liz Murphy Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer Throw
Julia Nowak Grand Valley State Midwest 5000m Run
Hannah Osborn Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Jamie Smith Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Amber Triner Grand Valley State Midwest 100m Hurdles
Amber Triner Grand Valley State Midwest 4x100m Relay
Kayla Vallar Grand Valley State Midwest 400m Dash
Kayla Vallar Grand Valley State Midwest 4x400m Relay
Amanda Whowell Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Rebecca Winchester Grand Valley State Midwest 3000m Steeplechase
Alyssa Zokoe Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer Throw
Portia Bell Harding South 200m Dash
Kristen Celsor Harding South High Jump
Tiffany Chambers Harding South Pole Vault
Dia Gibson Harding South High Jump
Rysper Sirma Harding South 10000m Run
Stephanie Zibulsky Harding South Javelin
Gwen Buchhop Hillsdale Midwest Javelin
Taylor Kring Hillsdale Midwest 100m Hurdles
Taylor Kring Hillsdale Midwest 400m Hurdles
Amanda Putt Hillsdale Midwest 1500m Run
Nichole Yancho Hillsdale Midwest Long Jump
Elodie Barre’ Incarnate Word South Central 200m Dash
Elodie Barre’ Incarnate Word South Central 4x100m Relay
Elodie Barre’ Incarnate Word South Central Long Jump
Elvira Gonzalez Incarnate Word South Central 4x100m Relay
Vanecia Spencer Incarnate Word South Central 4x100m Relay
Shaneve Swift Incarnate Word South Central 4x100m Relay
Laurie Ajavon Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Laurie Ajavon Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Ayanna LeBlanc Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Brianna Liebold Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 100m Dash
Brianna Liebold Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Brianna Liebold Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Nicole Shannon Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Javelin
Liz Tepsic Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Heptathlon
Kierra Allen Indianapolis Midwest 100m Dash
Kierra Allen Indianapolis Midwest 200m Dash
Kierra Allen Indianapolis Midwest 4x100m Relay
Kierra Allen Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Deltarae Martin Indianapolis Midwest 4x100m Relay
Deltarae Martin Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Angelique McNeal Indianapolis Midwest 100m Dash
Angelique McNeal Indianapolis Midwest 200m Dash
Angelique McNeal Indianapolis Midwest 4x100m Relay
Angelique McNeal Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Haley Miller Indianapolis Midwest 400m Dash
Haley Miller Indianapolis Midwest 4x400m Relay
Kenya Owens Indianapolis Midwest 4x100m Relay
Kathleen Watson Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Naffene Briscoe Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200m Dash
Naffene Briscoe Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400m Dash
Naffene Briscoe Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Rosemarie Carty Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Hurdles
Monique Kelly Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Dash
Xahnn-Georgia Reid Johnson C. Smith Atlantic High Jump
Xahnn-Georgia Reid Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Lakaevia Tyler  Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Hurdles
Lakaevia Tyler Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Dash
Shermaine Williams   Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Dash
Shermaine Williams   Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200m Dash
Shermaine Williams   Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Hurdles
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100m Hurdles
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Tonisha Delorch Kentucky State South Long Jump
Ciara Gibson Kentucky State South High Jump
Tiffany Jones Kentucky State South 100m Hurdles
Brittany Stewart Kentucky State South Javelin
Ebone Washington Kentucky State South 100m Hurdles
Danielle Beauvais King College Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Lanneickia Brewton King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Ashtan Hibar King College Southeast Shot Put
Jill Hooker King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Carrie Nelson King College Southeast 5000m Run
Ashley Ruth King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Shontella Smith  King College Southeast Long Jump
Shontella Smith  King College Southeast Triple Jump
Rachel Wingard King College Southeast 4x400m Relay
Keri Brown Kutztown Atlantic 1500m Run
Katie Colburn Kutztown Atlantic Heptathlon
April Doyle Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Rachel Eshleman Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Ashley Pinter Kutztown Atlantic Discus
Ashley Pinter Kutztown Atlantic Hammer Throw
Cristina Reimer Kutztown Atlantic 5000m Run
Cristina Reimer Kutztown Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Colleen Bednar Lake Erie Midwest 4x100m Relay
Colleen Bednar Lake Erie Midwest Long Jump
Andrea Boyd Lake Erie Midwest 100m Hurdles
Andrea Boyd Lake Erie Midwest 4x100m Relay
Kaitlyn Holland Lake Erie Midwest 4x100m Relay
Whitney Johnson Lake Erie Midwest 4x100m Relay
Crystal Bass Lees-McRae Southeast Hammer Throw
Kortnie Curry Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Taryn Moorhead Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Chelsea Wood Lees-McRae Southeast Javelin
Alex Folk Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast High Jump
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 1500m Run
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 5000m Run
Kate Griewisch Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 10000m Run
Samantha Levine Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Javelin
Kathryn Hague Lewis Midwest 1500m Run
Kathryn Hague Lewis Midwest 5000m Run
Samantha Linck Lewis Midwest High Jump
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest Heptathlon
Shamaka Adams Limestone Southeast 4x100m Relay
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 200m Dash
Anisha Barbee Limestone Southeast 4x100m Relay
Sam McGowan Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 100m Hurdles
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 400m Hurdles
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 400m Hurdles
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 4x100m Relay
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 4x100m Relay
Becky Sampson Limestone Southeast 100m Hurdles
Stephanie Wilson Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Stephanie Wilson Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Jhanell Brown Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Latoya Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Nyoka Cole Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Dash
Nyoka Cole Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Nyoka Cole Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Nyoka Cole Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Nyoka Cole Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Michelle Cumberbatch Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Yanique Haye Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Keniesha Jones Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Dash
Keniesha Jones Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 400m Hurdles
Keniesha Jones Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x400m Relay
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Dash
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Latoya King Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Sanchia Lee Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Hurdles
Sanchia Lee Lincoln (Mo.) South Central Triple Jump
Judith Riley Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 100m Dash
Judith Riley Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 200m Dash
Judith Riley Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 4x100m Relay
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 800m Run
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 1500m Run
Twishana Williams Lincoln (Mo.) South Central 5000m Run
Lindsey Lambert Lock Haven Atlantic 10000m Run
Alaina Leonard Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer Throw
Vanita Moses Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer Throw
Alexa Tsiknas Mansfield Atlantic Pole Vault
Cassie Adamson Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Ginny Smith Mars Hill Southeast High Jump
Anne Bajor Merrimack East 3000m Steeplechase
Alexis Skarda Mesa State Central 1500m Run
Alexis Skarda Mesa State Central 5000m Run
Sierra Wiggins Mesa State Central Javelin
Elicia Anderson Millersville Atlantic 5000m Run
Elicia Anderson Millersville Atlantic 10000m Run
Bridget Hines Minnesota Duluth Central 10000m Run
Morgan Place Minnesota Duluth Central 5000m Run
Morgan Place Minnesota Duluth Central 10000m Run
Megan Stroh Minnesota Duluth Central Hammer Throw
Aubrie Bowers Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Annie Dahl Minnesota State Central 400m Hurdles
Rheindie Richemond Minnesota State Central 800m Run
Lauren Stelten Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Aubrey Moore Missouri S&T Midwest 200m Dash
Aubrey Moore Missouri S&T Midwest 400m Dash
Nicole Green Missouri Southern South Central Shot Put
Sydney Haase Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Vanessa Langford Missouri Southern South Central Pole Vault
Lisa Vengels Missouri Southern South Central High Jump
Atinuke Adebowale Molloy East Triple Jump
Anica Knispel Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Cierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast 400m Dash
Kierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast 400m Hurdles
Kierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Cierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Kierra Butler Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 100m Dash
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 200m Dash
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 400m Dash
Alaytra Carswell Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Chelsea Long Mount Olive Southeast 5000m Run
Chelsea Long Mount Olive Southeast 10000m Run
Wislande Maxy Mount Olive Southeast 4x400m Relay
Chelyn McCain Mount Olive Southeast 100m Hurdles
Chelyn McCain Mount Olive Southeast 400m Hurdles
Jasmine Taylor Mount Olive Southeast 400m Hurdles
Kendra Mooberry MSU Moorhead Central 400m Hurdles
Kara Nygaard MSU Moorhead Central Javelin
April Christman Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Shelby Hamilton Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Jena Isaacson Neb.-Kearney Central Long Jump
Jena Isaacson Neb.-Kearney Central Heptathlon
Tabitha Kreutzer Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Erica Pirog Neb.-Kearney Central 4x400m Relay
Jackie Ziemke Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Heather Minssen Neb.-Omaha South Central Shot Put
Heather Minssen Neb.-Omaha South Central Discus
Sami Spenner Neb.-Omaha South Central Heptathlon
Shannon Gagne New Haven East 100m Dash
Shannon Gagne New Haven East 200m Dash
Shannon Gagne New Haven East 400m Dash
Shannon Gagne New Haven East 4x100m Relay
Shannon Gagne New Haven East 4x400m Relay
Shannon Gagne New Haven East Long Jump
Alissa Howell New Haven East 4x100m Relay
Alissa Howell New Haven East 4x400m Relay
Alissa Howell New Haven East Long Jump
Shraya Manick New Haven East Discus
Shraya Manick New Haven East Hammer Throw
Dominique Stasulli New Haven East 3000m Steeplechase
Ada Udaya New Haven East 100m Dash
Ada Udaya New Haven East 200m Dash
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4x100m Relay
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4x400m Relay
Monica Yanez New Haven East 400m Hurdles
Monica Yanez New Haven East 4x100m Relay
Monica Yanez New Haven East 4x400m Relay
Carissa Alexander New Mexico Highlands Central Javelin
Qiauna Fair New Mexico Highlands Central 4x100m Relay
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 100m Dash
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 200m Dash
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 400m Dash
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 100m Hurdles
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 4x100m Relay
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central 4x400m Relay
Jillisa Grant New Mexico Highlands Central Long Jump
Fiona James New Mexico Highlands Central 4x100m Relay
Fiona James New Mexico Highlands Central 4x400m Relay
Marvia Lewin New Mexico Highlands Central 4x400m Relay
Danisha Phipps New Mexico Highlands Central Heptathlon
LaShondra Ray New Mexico Highlands Central 4x400m Relay
Shaneika Rochester New Mexico Highlands Central 100m Dash
Shaneika Rochester New Mexico Highlands Central 4x100m Relay
Catherine Angeli Northern Michigan Midwest 100m Dash
Mariah Beaman Northern Michigan Midwest Javelin
Bailey Franklin Northern Michigan Midwest High Jump
Bailey Franklin Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Jaime Roberts Northern Michigan Midwest Pole Vault
Alli Arampatzis Northern State Central Pole Vault
Melodi Boke Northern State Central Shot Put
Britlyn Sturlaugson Northern State Central Javelin
Tanya Vassar Northern State Central Heptathlon
Brittany Poole Northwest Missouri South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Carly Dranginis Northwest Nazarene West Hammer Throw
Jaclyn Puga Northwest Nazarene West 3000m Steeplechase
Joy Warrington Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Kristin Cameron Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Hammer Throw
Rashida Allen Nova Southeastern South 400m Dash
Rashida Allen Nova Southeastern South 4x100m Relay
Rashida Allen Nova Southeastern South 4x400m Relay
Peri Bowmann Nova Southeastern South 3000m Steeplechase
Keisha Etienne Nova Southeastern South 400m Hurdles
Keisha Etienne Nova Southeastern South 4x400m Relay
Roberta Fisher Nova Southeastern South 4x100m Relay
Jessica Osteen Nova Southeastern South 400m Hurdles
Jessica Osteen Nova Southeastern South 4x400m Relay
Tiffany Richardson Nova Southeastern South 4x100m Relay
Tiffany Richardson Nova Southeastern South 4x400m Relay
Jasmine Wheeler Nova Southeastern South 100m Dash
Jasmine Wheeler Nova Southeastern South 200m Dash
Thelmarcia Williams Nova Southeastern South 4x100m Relay
Thelmarcia Williams Nova Southeastern South Long Jump
Jennifer Butler Pittsburg State South Central 3000m Steeplechase
Gretchen Clark Pittsburg State South Central High Jump
Brittney Graff Pittsburg State South Central 5000m Run
Brittney Graff Pittsburg State South Central 10000m Run
Amber Kloster Pittsburg State South Central Javelin
Caitlin Laskowski Pittsburg State South Central 1500m Run
Michelle Mitchell Pittsburg State South Central Pole Vault
Melissa Peden Pittsburg State South Central 10000m Run
Larissa Richards Pittsburg State South Central Shot Put
Larissa Richards Pittsburg State South Central Discus
Heidi Smith Pittsburg State South Central Hammer Throw
Kaley Temaat Pittsburg State South Central 1500m Run
Holly Annas Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10000m Run
Lauren Barnett Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Taylor Blackwell Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400m Dash
Jessica Neville Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000m Run
Jessica Neville Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10000m Run
Emilia Skolubowicz Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Mathilde Timboni Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800m Run
Mathilde Timboni Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500m Run
Rosa Young Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Samantha Cormier Saginaw Valley State Midwest Javelin
Elizabeth Wilford Saginaw Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Alycia Wright Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800m Run
Jaivairia Bacote Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Dash
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Nicketa Bernard Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Kirsten Bowens Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Sheena Johns Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Sheena Johns Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
April London Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Hurdles
April London Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Andrea Powell Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200m Dash
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400m Dash
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Kelly Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Alicia Allen Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Triple Jump
Melissa Buche Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest High Jump
Alexis DeJean Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Shot Put
Alexis DeJean Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Discus
Alexis DeJean Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Hammer Throw
Elizabeth Thatcher Saint Martin’s West Discus
Soroya Hudson Saint Rose East Long Jump
Soroya Hudson Saint Rose East Triple Jump
Ashley Jackman Saint Rose East Pole Vault
Brionne Baucham San Francisco State West 4x100m Relay
Maya Cabiness San Francisco State West 4x100m Relay
Maya Cabiness San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Alicia Chambers San Francisco State West 400m Dash
Alicia Chambers San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West 4x100m Relay
Keenya McDaniel San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Meagen Moiola San Francisco State West High Jump
Luisa Musika San Francisco State West Shot Put
Luisa Musika San Francisco State West Discus
Luisa Musika San Francisco State West Hammer Throw
Felicia Terwilliger San Francisco State West High Jump
Carrie Thomas San Francisco State West 4x100m Relay
Carrie Thomas San Francisco State West 4x400m Relay
Brittany Aanstad Seattle Pacific West Javelin
Carly Andrews Seattle Pacific West Javelin
Katy Gross Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Melissa Peaslee Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Terra Schumacher Seattle Pacific West Pole Vault
Crystal Sims Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Ali Worthen Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Erin Beattie Seton Hill Atlantic Pole Vault
Calsie Boyd Seton Hill Atlantic High Jump
Kim Lestrick Seton Hill Atlantic Javelin
Megan Breski Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Erica Hess Shippensburg Atlantic 400m Dash
Jaime McCollum Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Jaime McCollum Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Amanda Raudabaugh Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Amanda Raudabaugh Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Megan Rhyner Shippensburg Atlantic 800m Run
Neely Spence Shippensburg Atlantic 1500m Run
Neely Spence Shippensburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 5000m Run
Katrina Spratford Shippensburg Atlantic 10000m Run
Sarah Strayer Shippensburg Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Caitlin Stuetz Shippensburg Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Alexandra Arnold Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Kelly Bruder Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Julia Cain Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Kelly Fisher Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Kim Goth Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Jade Hambrick Slippery Rock Atlantic Discus
Whitney Hendershot Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Amanda Seigworth Slippery Rock Atlantic 100m Hurdles
Amanda Seigworth Slippery Rock Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Allison Smith Slippery Rock Atlantic 400m Hurdles
Kaela Snyder Slippery Rock Atlantic 800m Run
Kim Stitt Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Shaina Barr Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 100m Dash
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 200m Dash
Ashley Bell Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Ourania Bletsas Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East 100m Hurdles
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Sahnique Castella Southern Connecticut East 100m Dash
Sahnique Castella Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Raysa Florentino Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Chelsea Gaglio Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Alicia Gray Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Alasia Griebel Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Alasia Griebel Southern Connecticut East 1500m Run
Sarah Hill Southern Connecticut East 200m Dash
Sarah Hill Southern Connecticut East 400m Dash
Sarah Hill Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Sarah Hill Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Kimberly Johnson Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Meghan Nicolletta Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Brittany Niemczyk Southern Connecticut East 400m Hurdles
Brittany Niemczyk Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Kelsey Proctor Southern Connecticut East 3000m Steeplechase
Sasha Saylor Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Samantha Spindel Southern Connecticut East Discus
Samantha Spindel Southern Connecticut East Hammer Throw
Titilayo Vanriel Southern Connecticut East 800m Run
Dairha Veloz Southern Connecticut East 400m Hurdles
Dairha Veloz Southern Connecticut East 4x400m Relay
Courtni Walker Southern Connecticut East 100m Dash
Courtni Walker Southern Connecticut East 200m Dash
Courtni Walker Southern Connecticut East 4x100m Relay
Courtni Walker Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Jullianna Williamson Southern Connecticut East Hammer Throw
Jackie Henderson Southern Indiana Midwest 10000m Run
Chantel Barnett Southwest Baptist South Central 4x100m Relay
Corie Chuning Southwest Baptist South Central 4x100m Relay
Katie Dusenberg Southwest Baptist South Central 4x400m Relay
Jennifer Gillespie Southwest Baptist South Central 4x400m Relay
Melanie McVay Southwest Baptist South Central 10000m Run
Jasmine Sanford Southwest Baptist South Central 4x100m Relay
Emma Shell Southwest Baptist South Central 4x400m Relay
Tyrahnique Thomas Southwest Baptist South Central 4x100m Relay
Tyrahnique Thomas Southwest Baptist South Central 4x400m Relay
Roshane Boreland St. Cloud State Central 800m Run
Chestina Anderson Stillman South 5000m Run
Janae Jones Stillman South 200m Dash
Janae Jones Stillman South 400m Dash
Alexandria Montgomery Stillman South 200m Dash
Christen Carrier Stonehill East 800m Run
Olivia Dyson Stonehill East Javelin
Maura Ferrarini Stonehill East 1500m Run
Maura Ferrarini Stonehill East 3000m Steeplechase
Kristen Mahoney Stonehill East 5000m Run
Kristen Mahoney Stonehill East 10000m Run
Caroline McBride Stonehill East 5000m Run
Caroline McBride Stonehill East 10000m Run
Kristen Veit Stonehill East 3000m Steeplechase
Kelly Hagan Tampa South 1500m Run
Kaia Hampton Tampa South 5000m Run
Kaia Hampton Tampa South 10000m Run
Heather nicolosi Tampa South 1500m Run
Heather nicolosi Tampa South 5000m Run
Derekia Coleman Tarleton State South Central 100m Dash
Derekia Coleman Tarleton State South Central 200m Dash
Starasia Childs Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
LaShara Jefferson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Discus
Lynzi Daughenbaugh Tiffin Midwest 400m Hurdles
Kayla Ellks Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Jocelyn Rollins Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Karen Grauel Truman State South Central 5000m Run
Karen Grauel Truman State South Central 10000m Run
Rebecca Nelson Truman State South Central Javelin
Anne Ratermann Truman State South Central 800m Run
Jennifer Zweifel Truman State South Central Long Jump
Jennifer Zweifel Truman State South Central Triple Jump
Kelly Fogarty UC San Diego West 100m Dash
Kelly Fogarty UC San Diego West 200m Dash
Kelly Fogarty UC San Diego West 4x100m Relay
Kelly Fogarty UC San Diego West 4x400m Relay
Kathleen Hitchens UC San Diego West 4x100m Relay
Lauren Irish UC San Diego West 400m Hurdles
Lauren Irish UC San Diego West 4x400m Relay
Stephanie LeFever UC San Diego West 100m Hurdles
Stephanie LeFever UC San Diego West High Jump
Stephanie LeFever UC San Diego West Long Jump
Stephanie LeFever UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Stephanie LeFever UC San Diego West Heptathlon
Caitlin Meagher UC San Diego West 400m Hurdles
Caitlin Meagher UC San Diego West 4x400m Relay
Theresa Richards UC San Diego West Javelin
Deyna Roberson UC San Diego West 400m Hurdles
Jaqueline Rose UC San Diego West 4x100m Relay
Jaqueline Rose UC San Diego West 4x400m Relay
Danielle Thu UC San Diego West Discus
Danielle Thu UC San Diego West Hammer Throw
Bailey Weaver UC San Diego West 4x100m Relay
Ashley Benfield UC-Colorado Springs Central 400m Hurdles
Lauren Graham UC-Colorado Springs Central Pole Vault
Chelsea Overocker UC-Colorado Springs Central Triple Jump
Alexa Urban UC-Colorado Springs Central 800m Run
Nicketa Coombs U-Mary Central 200m Dash
Nicketa Coombs U-Mary Central 400m Dash
Nicketa Coombs U-Mary Central 4x100m Relay
Nicketa Coombs U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Megan Jenkins U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Janet Johnson U-Mary Central 100m Hurdles
Kayla Montgomery U-Mary Central 4x100m Relay
Kayla Montgomery U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Kristyn Nelson U-Mary Central 100m Hurdles
Kristyn Nelson U-Mary Central 4x100m Relay
Kristen Stewart U-Mary Central 200m Dash
Kristen Stewart U-Mary Central 4x100m Relay
Kristen Stewart U-Mary Central 4x400m Relay
Melissa Walker U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Samantha Williams U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Maddy Bissaillon UMass Lowell East Discus
Sarah Bonomo UMass Lowell East 10000m Run
Janelle Clarkson UMass Lowell East High Jump
Sarah Coscia UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 4x100m Relay
Shannon Cunningham UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Amy Delgado UMass Lowell East 4x100m Relay
Amy Delgado UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Nicole Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 400m Dash
Nicole Giaquinto UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Candace Greene UMass Lowell East Shot Put
Diamond Jones UMass Lowell East 4x100m Relay
Diamond Jones UMass Lowell East Triple Jump
Samantha Otten UMass Lowell East Javelin
Lauren Raimondi UMass Lowell East 100m Hurdles
Lauren Raimondi UMass Lowell East High Jump
Kelly Walton UMass Lowell East 1500m Run
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 100m Hurdles
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 400m Hurdles
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 4x100m Relay
Ashley Zielinski UMass Lowell East 4x400m Relay
Katherine Davis UNC Pembroke Southeast Shot Put
Katherine Davis UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
Katherine Davis UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer Throw
Nicole Hill UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer Throw
Livia Mahaffie UNC Pembroke Southeast 3000m Steeplechase
Livia Mahaffie UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x400m Relay
Jessica McDowell UNC Pembroke Southeast 100m Dash
Jessica McDowell UNC Pembroke Southeast 200m Dash
Jessica McDowell UNC Pembroke Southeast 100m Hurdles
Jessica McDowell UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x400m Relay
Jessica McDowell UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Diricka Mitchell UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer Throw
Janay Moore UNC Pembroke Southeast 800m Run
Janay Moore UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x400m Relay
Kyera Tennyson UNC Pembroke Southeast 400m Dash
Kyera Tennyson UNC Pembroke Southeast 4x400m Relay
Kyera Tennyson UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Kyera Tennyson UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Heidi Ertl UW Parkside Midwest 10000m Run
Faith Brock Virginia State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Faith Brock Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Sierra Clayton Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Shaundra Cook Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Samantha Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 100m Dash
Samantha Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 200m Dash
Samantha Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 400m Dash
Samantha Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Samantha Edwards Virginia State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Dominique King Virginia State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Dominique King Virginia State Atlantic Long Jump
Jovonne Tyson-King Virginia State Atlantic 4x100m Relay
Nicole Brungardt Wayne State (Neb.) Central 100m Dash
Nicole Brungardt Wayne State (Neb.) Central Long Jump
Melinda Wentz West Chester Atlantic Heptathlon
Kirsten McCowan West Texas A&M South Central 100m Hurdles
Jadiah Riley West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Ashli Knotts West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Javelin
Meghan Zayas West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic 3000m Steeplechase
Annan Applebee Western Oregon West 800m Run
Janelle Everetts Western Oregon West 800m Run
Ashley Potter Western Oregon West Triple Jump
Amanda Schumaker Western Oregon West Javelin
Hillory Davis Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Lauren Kleppin Western State Central 5000m Run
Lauren Kleppin Western State Central 10000m Run
Sarah Lyle Western State Central 3000m Steeplechase
Airrie Robinson Western State Central Pole Vault
Barbara Szabo Western State Central High Jump
Karis Anderson Western Washington West Pole Vault
Lauren Breihof Western Washington West 10000m Run
Monika Gruszecki Western Washington West Javelin
Rachael Johnson Western Washington West 800m Run
Sarah Porter Western Washington West 1500m Run
Sarah Porter Western Washington West 5000m Run
Sarah Porter Western Washington West 10000m Run
Eleanor Siler Western Washington West 400m Dash
Lindsay Wells Western Washington West Hammer Throw
Megan Pratt Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Shot Put
Megan Pratt Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Hammer Throw
Emily Taylor Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Shot Put
Emily Taylor Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Discus
Candra Mathis Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Candra Mathis Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Shanai Guider Winona State Central Discus
Michelle Potter Winona State Central Hammer Throw
Jenny Schuler Winona State Central Hammer Throw
Rebecca Stier Winona State Central Shot Put
Rebecca Stier Winona State Central Discus
Mary Theisen Winona State Central Shot Put
Mary Theisen Winona State Central Discus
Kristi Baptiste Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Chantelle Bethea Winston-Salem State Atlantic 100m Dash
Chantelle Bethea Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200m Dash
Brittney Killebrew Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Ashley Lawson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Gabriel Mitchell Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4x400m Relay
Dedricka Thomas Winston-Salem State Atlantic Triple Jump