Division II All-Region Honors Announced for 2014 Outdoor T&F Season

By Kyle Terwillegar, USTFCCCA

May 12, 2014   

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) announced Monday the All-Region honorees for the 2014 Division II outdoor track & field season.

The top five individuals in each event from each region earned the All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the regions’ top three relay teams. The regions used for this award match those used during the cross country season, and student-athletes must come from USTFCCCA member institutions.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s Honorees | Women’s Honorees

Men’s All-Region awards went to 646 different student-athletes, who combined for 905 total awards. Just as he did during the indoor season, Nick Lebron of Southern Connecticut earned five All-Region honors. Academy of Art’s Jordan Edwards was the nation’s only other male recipient of five All-Region honors.

Nine men earned four awards each, including Lebron’s Southern Connecticut teammates Logan Sharpe, Twayne Forth and Yakabu Ibrahim. Together, they boosted SCSU to a nation-best 34 awards.

Top-ranked defending national champion Saint Augustine’s was second on the list with 31 awards, followed by Ashland and Stonehill with 25 apiece.

The women saw 619 separate competitors accumulate 911 total honors. The Lone Star Conference had a pair of student-athletes in Angelo State’s Jordan Gray and West Texas A&M’s Libby Strickland earn six honors each to top the national list. Dinesha Bean of Academy of Art, Salcia Slack of New Mexico Highlands, Danielle Williams of Johnson C. Smith and Kayon Robinson of Adams State earned five apiece.

However, none of those women led their team to the top spot on the total awards list. That honor belonged to Grand Valley State with 32 awards. Robinson’s Adams State women totaled 27, with top-ranked Lincoln (Mo.) checking in with 25.

By conference, the Northeast-10 led the way on both the men’s and women’s lists with 111 and 92, respectively. The MIAA and GLIAC men follwed with 89 and 84. Just behind the NE-10 women was the GLIAC with 90 and the MIAA with 75.

ABOUT THE USTFCCCA

The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) is a non-profit professional organization representing cross country and track & field coaches of all levels. The organization represents over 8,000 coaching members encompassing 94% of all NCAA track & field programs (DI, DII, and DIII) and includes members representing the NAIA as well as a number of state high school coaches associations. The USTFCCCA serves as an advocate for cross country and track & field coaches, providing a leadership structure to assist the needs of a diverse membership, serving as a lobbyist for coaches’ interests, and working as a liaison between the various stakeholders in the sports of cross country and track & field.

2014 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-REGION TEAM

MEN

Student-Athlete Institution Region Event
Marlon Britton Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 100 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Alexander McNally Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Alexander McNally Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Edgar Panford Academy of Art West Long Jump
Edgar Panford Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Nicolas Rifflard Academy of Art West 1500 Meters
Ronald Spears Jr Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Ronald Spears Jr Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Ronald Spears Jr. Academy of Art West 100 Meters
Quinlan Wright Academy of Art West 400 Meter Hurdles
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Justin Bethea Adams State South Central High Jump
Derek Brown Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Zach Dunbar Adams State South Central Javelin
Julian Florez Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Jovanny Godinez Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Jovanny Godinez Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Carlton Lavong Adams State South Central Long Jump
Carlton Lavong Adams State South Central Triple Jump
Wesley Lavong Adams State South Central Shot Put
Wesley Lavong Adams State South Central Discus
Wesley Lavong Adams State South Central Hammer
Chandler Reid Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Justin Smit Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Jurgen Themen Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Nicholas Filippazzo Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Nicholas Filippazzo Adelphi East 10,000 Meters
Ryan Healy Adelphi East 800 Meters
Ryan Healy Adelphi East 1500 Meters
David Lewis Adelphi East 400 Meters
Mathew Moody Adelphi East Steeplechase
Luke Pascale Adelphi East 400 Meter Hurdles
Luke Beck Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Blaise Binns Alabama-Huntsville South 1500 Meters
Ben Dailey Alabama-Huntsville South Decathlon
Devonte Fletcher Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Alex Gilliland Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Alex Gilliland Alabama-Huntsville South 1500 Meters
Alex Gilliland Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Adrian Goddard Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Jordan Jones Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Decathlon
Wil Lester Alabama-Huntsville South Discus
Doug Mackey Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Rico May Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Jose Ortega Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Kenneth Richardson Alabama-Huntsville South Steeplechase
Myles Scarano Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Matt Ursprung Alabama-Huntsville South 1500 Meters
Dylan Anthony Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Elliott Bauer Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meter Hurdles
Elliott Bauer Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Franz Burghagen Alaska Anchorage West Javelin
Bobo Camara Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meter Hurdles
Bobo Camara Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 1500 Meters
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Ethan Hewitt Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Ethan Hewitt Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Isaac Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West 1500 Meters
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West Decathlon
Untayous Benson Albany State (Ga.) South 200 Meters
Untayous Benson Albany State (Ga.) South 4×100 Relay
Malik Broughton Albany State (Ga.) South High Jump
Sidney Buchannon Albany State (Ga.) South 400 Meters
Sidney Buchannon Albany State (Ga.) South 4×400 Relay
Jarrel Jackson Albany State (Ga.) South 4×400 Relay
Tabareyon Jones Albany State (Ga.) South 400 Meters
Tabareyon Jones Albany State (Ga.) South 4×100 Relay
Tabareyon Jones Albany State (Ga.) South 4×400 Relay
TreVonta McTyre Albany State (Ga.) South Decathlon
Corey Parks Albany State (Ga.) South 4×100 Relay
Kyran Stewart Albany State (Ga.) South 100 Meters
Kyran Stewart Albany State (Ga.) South 200 Meters
Kyran Stewart Albany State (Ga.) South 4×100 Relay
Kyran Stewart Albany State (Ga.) South 4×400 Relay
Adrian Wheary Albany State (Ga.) South Discus
Shervon Barthelmy American International East 4×100 Relay
Michael Biwott American International East 1500 Meters
Michael Biwott American International East 5000 Meters
Michael Biwott American International East 10,000 Meters
Matthew Bowers American International East Long Jump
Mark Cohen American International East Triple Jump
Andrew Deane American International East 4×400 Relay
Shane Duplice American International East Javelin
Chris Goins American International East 400 Meter Hurdles
Chris Goins American International East 4×100 Relay
Chris Goins American International East 4×400 Relay
Daquan Holmes American International East 4×100 Relay
Curtis Johnson American International East 800 Meters
Curtis Johnson American International East 4×400 Relay
Xavier McIntosh American International East Triple Jump
John Morgan American International East 1500 Meters
Dennis Stephenson American International East 100 Meters
Dennis Stephenson American International East 200 Meters
Dennis Stephenson American International East 4×100 Relay
Dennis Stephenson American International East 4×400 Relay
Asael Arad Angelo State South Central Javelin
Dalton Boyls Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Chantz Chambers Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Wala Gime Angelo State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Wala Gime Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Wala Gime Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Dallas Gray Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Keaton Hatch Angelo State South Central Discus
Garrett Morris Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Olisa Obiefuna Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Seth Pearson Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Cody Schulz Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Robbie Thayer Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Zac Ball Ashland Midwest Hammer
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest 1500 Meters
Brian Baum Ashland Midwest Steeplechase
Bryn Campbell Ashland Midwest Hammer
Tyler Chancellor Ashland Midwest Decathlon
Jared Conklin Ashland Midwest Hammer
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jacob Cook Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Donald Duke Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Brandon Freeman Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Brandon Freeman Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Elliott Kreim Ashland Midwest Javelin
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Cory Lamar Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chris Powell Ashland Midwest Discus
Kyle Steinhauser Ashland Midwest Discus
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 1500 Meters
Jason Zahn Ashland Midwest Discus
Anthony Fierimonte Assumption East Steeplechase
Adam Braun Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
Henrik Hansson Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500 Meters
Nathan Hauge Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Harald Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500 Meters
Harald Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
Aduo Omot Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Jordan Slusser Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500 Meters
Paul Yak Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Paul Yak Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Trevor Kyle Barton Southeast Discus
Seth Sigler Bellarmine Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Brian Ullrich Bellarmine Midwest Pole Vault
Tim Gill Belmont Abbey Southeast Steeplechase
Ignatius Ginski Belmont Abbey Southeast Discus
Dustin Stewart Belmont Abbey Southeast Decathlon
Tre Adderely Benedict South 110 Meter Hurdles
Tre Adderely Benedict South Long Jump
Tre Adderely Benedict South Javelin
Rodriques Flynn Benedict South 100 Meters
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South 400 Meters
Omar Wallace Benedict South Long Jump
Chris Ricci Bentley East Javelin
Jack Rosenstein Bloomsburg Atlantic Hammer
Josh Mower Brevard (N.C.) Southeast Steeplechase
Austin Allen Cal Poly Pomona West Pole Vault
Austin Braunschweiger Cal Poly Pomona West 4×100 Relay
Justin Ellerbee Cal Poly Pomona West Pole Vault
James Gonzalez Cal Poly Pomona West High Jump
Louis Martin Cal Poly Pomona West 4×100 Relay
Kaleb Trembly Cal Poly Pomona West Long Jump
Kaleb Trembly Cal Poly Pomona West Triple Jump
Robert Weathers Cal Poly Pomona West 4×100 Relay
James Weiner Cal Poly Pomona West 200 Meters
James Weiner Cal Poly Pomona West 4×100 Relay
Michael Davis Cal State LA West Triple Jump
Andres De La Cruz Cal State LA West Steeplechase
Leon Dillihunt Cal State LA West 400 Meters
Solomon Kirven Cal State LA West Long Jump
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 100 Meters
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 200 Meters
Abraham Alvarado Cal State Stanislaus West 800 Meters
William Hilton Cal State Stanislaus West Javelin
Kyle Maxwell Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Deon Pinder Cal State Stanislaus West Long Jump
Deon Pinder Cal State Stanislaus West Triple Jump
Tyler Regan Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Josh Uikilifi Cal State Stanislaus West Shot Put
Josh Uikilifi Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Aaron Dinzeo California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Aaron Dinzeo California (Pa.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Ben Perkins California (Pa.) Atlantic Decathlon
Abel Robinault California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Cassandine Blassingame Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Darius Childs Carson-Newman Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
TJ Davis Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
TJ Davis Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Javelin
Brandon Lindley Carson-Newman Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Lucas Mathis Carson-Newman Southeast Discus
Christian Robinson Carson-Newman Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
James Blackwell Cedarville Midwest Pole Vault
Matt Brooker Cedarville Midwest 10,000 Meters
Joe Niemiec Cedarville Midwest Steeplechase
George Charalambous Central Missouri Central High Jump
Devin Claypool Central Missouri Central High Jump
Kellin Loch Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Cole Phillips Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Blake Seitz Central Missouri Central Decathlon
Meelis Siimson Central Missouri Central Long Jump
Meelis Siimson Central Missouri Central Triple Jump
Chris Swearingin Central Missouri Central Javelin
Troy Martin Central Washington West Discus
Justin Peterson Central Washington West High Jump
Kevin Stanley Central Washington West Shot Put
Kevin Stanley Central Washington West Hammer
Bernari Sternen Central Washington West 110 Meter Hurdles
Gavan Archibald Chadron State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Skylar Hoopes Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Charith Kapukotuwa Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Karl McFarlane Chadron State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
John Brunk Chico State West 400 Meters
John Brunk Chico State West 4×100 Relay
John Brunk Chico State West 4×400 Relay
John Brunk Chico State West Decathlon
Isaac Chavez Chico State West 5000 Meters
Isaac Chavez Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Hakeem Dyson Chico State West 110 Meter Hurdles
Theodore Elsenbaumer Chico State West 4×100 Relay
Theodore Elsenbaumer Chico State West 4×400 Relay
Theodore Elsenbaumer Chico State West Decathlon
Sean Goetzl Chico State West 110 Meter Hurdles
Dayne Gradone Chico State West 5000 Meters
Joey Johnson Chico State West 4×100 Relay
Barron Maizland Chico State West Steeplechase
Alex McGuirk Chico State West Steeplechase
Alex McGuirk Chico State West 5000 Meters
Aaron Mora Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Johnny Sanchez Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Nick Sloggy Chico State West 4×400 Relay
J Patrick Smith Chico State West 4×100 Relay
J Patrick Smith Chico State West 4×400 Relay
J Patrick Smith Chico State West Long Jump
J Patrick Smith Chico State West Decathlon
Michael Souza Chico State West High Jump
Dennis Bain Claflin South 100 Meters
Dennis Bain Claflin South 200 Meters
Dennis Bain Claflin South 110 Meter Hurdles
Maurice Dudly Claflin South Triple Jump
Everett Griffin Claflin South Discus
Babatunde Sanusi Claflin South High Jump
Job Kemboi Clayton State Southeast 5000 Meters
Job Kemboi Clayton State Southeast 10,000 Meters
Bryce Rauhof Clayton State Southeast Shot Put
Bryce Rauhof Clayton State Southeast Hammer
Rafael Salis Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Shane Niksic Colorado Mesa South Central 800 Meters
Tyler Curtis Colorado Mines South Central Steeplechase
Andrew Epperson Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Andrew Epperson Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Ryan Ewen Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Jacob Hollister Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Seun Ogunmodede Colorado Mines South Central Triple Jump
Austin Roup Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Ben Timmer Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Zachary Benjamin Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Quenton Brantley Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jacob Dirkman Columbus State Southeast 5000 Meters
Jacob Dirkman Columbus State Southeast 10,000 Meters
Norbert Ferrell Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Norbert Ferrell Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Travis Fite Columbus State Southeast Decathlon
Isaiah Lay Columbus State Southeast 400 Meters
Isaiah Lay Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Isaiah Lay Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Xaviar Matthews Columbus State Southeast 100 Meters
Xaviar Matthews Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Xaviar Matthews Columbus State Southeast Long Jump
Jalen Tolbert Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Will Berry East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Patrick Rynerson East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Mike Smith East Stroudsburg Atlantic Shot Put
Travis Toth East Stroudsburg Atlantic Hammer
Isaiah Samoei Eastern New Mexico South Central 5000 Meters
Isaiah Samoei Eastern New Mexico South Central 10,000 Meters
Gene Baritot Edinboro Atlantic Steeplechase
Bryan Deibel Edinboro Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Matt Link Edinboro Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Ryan Dickson Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Ryan Dickson Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Brady Huckabay Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Alex Linsey Emporia State Central Javelin
Payson Maydew Emporia State Central Decathlon
Kyle Pfizenmaier Emporia State Central Javelin
Briar Ploude Emporia State Central High Jump
Ashton Proctor Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Samuel Saidi Emporia State Central High Jump
Jordan Smith Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
A.J. West Emporia State Central 4×100 Relay
Demorrio Leggett Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Justin Welch Findlay Midwest Discus
Justin Welch Findlay Midwest Hammer
Alexander Zolotoglavyy Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Bobby Ormsby Florida Southern South 5000 Meters
David Tomchinsky Florida Southern South 10,000 Meters
Chris Yanichko Florida Southern South 5000 Meters
Chris Yanichko Florida Southern South 10,000 Meters
Kevin Delgado Florida Tech South Shot Put
Twaine Gordon Florida Tech South 110 Meter Hurdles
Phil Maloney Florida Tech South Hammer
Justin Mcmaster Florida Tech South 5000 Meters
Christian Schiemann Florida Tech South Pole Vault
Christian Schiemann Florida Tech South Javelin
Christian Schiemann Florida Tech South Decathlon
Cory Keehn Fort Hays State Central 10,000 Meters
Brady Tien Fort Hays State Central Pole Vault
Chris Bohi Franklin Pierce East Pole Vault
Chris Bohi Franklin Pierce East Javelin
Antoine Gisore Franklin Pierce East 1500 Meters
Antoine Gisore Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
Colton Ham Franklin Pierce East Steeplechase
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
BJ Smith Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
BJ Smith Franklin Pierce East 10,000 Meters
Jordan Fagan Georgian Court East High Jump
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Bryce Bradley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
TJ Burnett Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Trent Chappell Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Nathaniel Hammersmith Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Nathaniel Hammersmith Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Logan Hoffman Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Logan Hoffman Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Logan Howe Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Tendo Lukwago Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Mohamed Mohamed Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Mike Moon Grand Valley State Midwest Javelin
Bret Myers Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Alan Peterson Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Chris Saikalis Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer
Sean Wells Grand Valley State Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Jeremy Wilk Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Jaiden Brandt GRU Augusta Southeast 10,000 Meters
Christian Collier GRU Augusta Southeast Long Jump
Garrett Matthews GRU Augusta Southeast Decathlon
Corey Bassett Harding Central 100 Meters
Dawid Konieczek Harding Central Steeplechase
Donetella Luckett Harding Central 100 Meters
Josh Syrotchen Harding Central Discus
Ty Etchemendy Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ty Etchemendy Hillsdale Midwest Triple Jump
Justin Fawley Hillsdale Midwest Decathlon
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Elliot Murphy Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Matthew Raffin Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chester O’Neal Humboldt State West Hammer
Fred Rosser Humboldt State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Joshua Toney Humboldt State West Discus
Victor Costello Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Joe Lynch Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Joshuah Bass Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Joshua Bridwell Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Alex Cushman Indianapolis Midwest 10,000 Meters
Robert Gardner, III Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
Jermel Kindred Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Smith Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Rolando Berch Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Rolando Berch Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Patrick Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Patrick Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Horane Holgate Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Triple Jump
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Rajiv Service Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Gawayne Stephenson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Randale Watson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Shot Put
Randale Watson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Discus
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 800 Meters
Troy Churchill  Jr Kentucky State South High Jump
Justin Newring King Southeast 200 Meters
Justin Newring King Southeast 400 Meters
Jeremy Stamper King Southeast Shot Put
Brent Swiney King Southeast 800 Meters
Brent Swiney King Southeast 1500 Meters
Reggie Warren King Southeast 200 Meters
Tyler Brooks Kutztown Atlantic Triple Jump
Lanny Buck Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Matt Devlin Kutztown Atlantic 800 Meters
Zach Fleming Kutztown Atlantic Steeplechase
Richard Gatewood Kutztown Atlantic Long Jump
Edward Dudley Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Ethan Snyder Lake Erie Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Zackary Soyring Lake Erie Midwest Javelin
Kaleb Schweiger Lake Superior State Midwest Decathlon
Robert Valdez Lake Superior State Midwest High Jump
Ryan Trask Lees-McRae Southeast Javelin
Evan Webb Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Kevin Baxter Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Kevin Baxter Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×100 Relay
Victor Brannan Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jawanzza Harris Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Aaron Nelson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Evin Sims Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jarrod Spears Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 100 Meters
Jarrod Spears Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 200 Meters
Jarrod Spears Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 4×100 Relay
Latham York Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Hammer
Latham York Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Javelin
Jared Harkness Lewis Midwest Decathlon
Isaac Jean-Paul Lewis Midwest High Jump
Isaac Jean-Paul Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Matt Jemilo Lewis Midwest 800 Meters
Andrew Mclain Lewis Midwest 5000 Meters
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Westley Ouzts Limestone Southeast Javelin
Tristan Perignon Limestone Southeast 800 Meters
Tristan Perignon Limestone Southeast 1500 Meters
Tristan Perignon Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Brandon Stanley Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Glen Taylor Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Michael Ashley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Wesley Best Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Wesley Best Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Roger Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jermaine Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Winston Edwards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Winston Edwards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Romone Hill Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Romone Hill Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Romone Hill Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Romel Lewis Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Owen Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Khorey Spalding Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Orneldo Thomas Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Stallone Watson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Stallone Watson Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Kyle Edwards Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Matthew Huckabee Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Matthew Huckabee Lincoln (Pa.) Atlantic Discus
Juwan Cubit Lindenwood Central 100 Meters
Juwan Cubit Lindenwood Central 200 Meters
Bryan Kertz Lindenwood Central Discus
Mike Reynoso Lindenwood Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Brice Beals Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer
Rahjeir Miles-Eubanks Lock Haven Atlantic Javelin
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Alex Monroe Lock Haven Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Duke Taylor Malone Midwest Discus
Scott Whitaker Malone Midwest 1500 Meters
Mitch Williams Malone Midwest Steeplechase
Mike Robinson Mansfield Atlantic 1500 Meters
Dwayne Boone Mars Hill Southeast High Jump
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Shot Put
Travis Riner Mars Hill Southeast Discus
Blake DeLong McKendree Midwest Steeplechase
Blake DeLong McKendree Midwest 10,000 Meters
Donovan Friscia McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jordon Henderson McKendree Midwest 100 Meters
Jordon Henderson McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
CJ James McKendree Midwest 100 Meters
CJ James McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
Eddie Lusk McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
John Braga Merrimack East High Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Long Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Decathlon
Taylor Jean-Gilles Merrimack East 100 Meters
Taylor Jean-Gilles Merrimack East 200 Meters
Denzel Livingston Merrimack East Long Jump
John Spencer Merrimack East 110 Meter Hurdles
Nick Vratsenes Merrimack East 100 Meters
Jonathan Clarke Metro State South Central 100 Meters
Jonathan Clarke Metro State South Central 200 Meters
Kirk Harvey Metro State South Central Steeplechase
Jani Lane Michigan Tech Midwest 1500 Meters
Nick Moran Minnesota Duluth Central Hammer
Dan Nielsen Minnesota Duluth Central Steeplechase
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 100 Meters
Jerrell Hancock Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Nathan Hancock Minnesota State Central Decathlon
Myles Hunter Minnesota State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Khalil Jor’dan Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Shot Put
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Discus
Christopher Reed Minnesota State Central Hammer
Tyler Flatland Minot State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jusean Archibald Missouri S&T Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Cody Durand Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest 100 Meters
Adriel Hawkins Missouri S&T Midwest 200 Meters
Ryan McGuire Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Darion Boure Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Eric Schott Missouri Southern Central 5000 Meters
Eric Schott Missouri Southern Central 10,000 Meters
Clark Tanksley Missouri Southern Central High Jump
Raymond Woldtvedt Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Anthony Montanez Montana St.-Billings West Shot Put
Aidid Brayboy Morehouse South Triple Jump
Dahir Mohamed Morehouse South Steeplechase
Phillip Stephens Morehouse South Shot Put
Stefan Williams Morehouse South Pole Vault
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Dylan Lafond Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Fredric Lang Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Angus Sinclair Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Angus Sinclair Mount Olive Southeast Javelin
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Nick Knudson Neb.-Kearney Central Steeplechase
Brady Land Neb.-Kearney Central Long Jump
Paul Pape Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central Decathlon
Michael Thalken Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Michael Thalken Neb.-Kearney Central Hammer
Matthew Jeune New Haven East High Jump
Kehma Johnson New Haven East Triple Jump
George Murray New Haven East Triple Jump
Jordan Rippe New Haven East Hammer
Jared Bolin North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Long Jump
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Kreig Lowe North Greenville Southeast Shot Put
Ahmad Nesbitt North Greenville Southeast 5000 Meters
Devin Wannamaker North Greenville Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Devin Wannamaker North Greenville Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Cox Northwest Missouri Central 1500 Meters
John Petroff Northwest Missouri Central Discus
Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene West 100 Meters
Cole Hoberg Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Stephen Larlee Northwest Nazarene West Triple Jump
Kevin Rima Northwest Nazarene West Discus
John Lundy Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic 100 Meters
Davontae Carson Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Davontae Carson Nova Southeastern South 200 Meters
Darren Hendricks Nova Southeastern South Discus
Darren Hendricks Nova Southeastern South Hammer
Ryan Jerothe Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Ryan Jerothe Nova Southeastern South Decathlon
Talyn Washington Nova Southeastern South 200 Meters
Talyn Washington Nova Southeastern South 400 Meters
Wade White Nova Southeastern South Steeplechase
Derrick Wood Nova Southeastern South High Jump
Taylor Williams Ohio Dominican Midwest 100 Meters
Taylor Williams Ohio Dominican Midwest 200 Meters
Garrett Appier Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Jason Crow Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Marquise Cushon Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Adam Farnow Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Discus
Steven Mann Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Jordan Morton Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Marquel Nickens Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jeff Piepenbrink Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Jeff Piepenbrink Pittsburg State Central Decathlon
Andre Sanders Pittsburg State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Andre Sanders Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Bryce Starks Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Kyle Utsey Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Luke Wilson Pittsburg State Central Hammer
Florian Bergs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Florian Bergs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Decathlon
James Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
James Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Zach Lewis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Alexander Puetsch Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Johannes Riemann Queens (N.C.) Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Alex Townsend Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jovan Vukicevic Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Liam O’Connor Queens (N.Y.) East Discus
Christopher Pensa Queens (N.Y.) East Discus
Christopher Pensa Queens (N.Y.) East Hammer
Tyler Grob Saginaw Valley State Midwest Decathlon
Roxroy Cato Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Roxroy Cato Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Roxroy Cato Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Moussa Dembele Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
JaQuan Demiel Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Joshua Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Joshua Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Joshua Edmonds Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Daniel Jameison Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Daniel Jameison Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Daniel Jameison Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Taffawee Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Taffawee Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Taffawee Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Jermaine Jones Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Jermaine Jones Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Jermaine Jones Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
John King Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Alex Louden Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Elhadji Mbow Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Elhadji Mbow Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ty’reak Murray Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
James Quarles Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
David Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
David Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Eddie Shelton Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
DeJon Wilkinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Herns Agyemang-Duah Saint Leo South 400 Meters
Herns Agyemang-Duah Saint Leo South 800 Meters
Rafal Matuszczak Saint Leo South 10,000 Meters
Michael Benson Saint Rose East 110 Meter Hurdles
Andrew Reifman-Packett Saint Rose East Steeplechase
Kyle Thompson Saint Rose East Decathlon
Terry Jackson Seton Hill Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Algeron Johnson Seton Hill Atlantic Decathlon
Darian Brown Shaw Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Eric Bologa Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Brayden Burleigh Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Brayden Burleigh Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
LeQuan Chapman Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
LeQuan Chapman Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Calvin Conrad-Kline Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Peter Gelston Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Nicholas Gibson Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Ryan Hart Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Charlito Iwuagwu Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Tom Kehl Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Tom Kehl Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Andrew Korrubin Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Chris Mullin Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Chris Nelson Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Derek Nothstein Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Jalen Ramsey Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Grant Smith Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Austin Strine Shippensburg Atlantic Decathlon
Oliver Jorgensen Simon Fraser West Steeplechase
Jordon Bents Sioux Falls Central Shot Put
Robert Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central 1500 Meters
Robert Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central 5000 Meters
Scott Greenman Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Matt Horan Sioux Falls Central 10,000 Meters
Cody Colagrande Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Morgan Elliott Slippery Rock Atlantic 1500 Meters
Tyler Kachelries Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Billy Martin Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer
Trevor Miller Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Jordan Pacheco Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
David Reinhardt Slippery Rock Atlantic Discus
David Reinhardt Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Brian Freed South Dakota Mines South Central Discus
Brian Freed South Dakota Mines South Central Hammer
Enis Bukalo Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Enis Bukalo Southern Connecticut East Discus
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Discus
Joseph Caraciolo Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Ethan Chapman Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Twayne Forth Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Arthur Guerra Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Nelson Laskoski Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Nick Lebron Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Cy McIntosh Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Tahir Parkes Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Kyle Saunders Southern Connecticut East Discus
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Logan Sharpe Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Justin Sherrick Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Michael Callison Southern Indiana Midwest Steeplechase
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Tyler Pence Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Tyler Pence Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Tyler Schickel Southern Indiana Midwest 1500 Meters
Dylan Barnum Southwest Baptist Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Dylan Barnum Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Maverick Bowleg Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Maverick Bowleg Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Dwayne Lawrence Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Derek Lee Southwest Baptist Central 5000 Meters
William Shell Southwest Baptist Central 200 Meters
William Shell Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
William Shell Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Cody Smith Southwest Baptist Central 10,000 Meters
Alejandro Sanchez Southwest Minnesota State Central 800 Meters
Ryan Johnson St. Cloud State Central Hammer
Winslow Dorsainvil St. Thomas Aquinas East 100 Meters
Winslow Dorsainvil St. Thomas Aquinas East 200 Meters
George Erazo St. Thomas Aquinas East 400 Meters
George Erazo St. Thomas Aquinas East 400 Meter Hurdles
Matthew Baldasare Stonehill East 400 Meters
Matthew Baldasare Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Matthew Baldasare Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Patrick Cooney Stonehill East 800 Meters
Daniel Cormier Stonehill East Shot Put
Daniel Cormier Stonehill East Hammer
Xavier Dixon Stonehill East 110 Meter Hurdles
Xavier Dixon Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Trent Fontanella Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Teague Grubel Stonehill East 100 Meters
Teague Grubel Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Teague Grubel Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Stephen Leonard Stonehill East 10,000 Meters
Tyler Moules Stonehill East 400 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Moules Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Ryan Perkins Stonehill East Pole Vault
Robert Smith Stonehill East 4×100 Relay
Robert Smith Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Nicholas Staley Stonehill East High Jump
Taylor Viotto Stonehill East Javelin
Nathanial Webber Stonehill East Steeplechase
Bryan Wilcox Stonehill East 10,000 Meters
Alexander Willgoos Stonehill East Decathlon
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East 800 Meters
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Peyton Best Tarleton State South Central Decathlon
Davene Carter Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Michael Eschbach Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Clarencio Guerrero Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kyle Johnson Tarleton State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Cameron Krc Tarleton State South Central 400 Meters
Cameron Krc Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kenny Odunaiya Tarleton State South Central Shot Put
Chase Rathke Tarleton State South Central 1500 Meters
Gilson Umunnakwe Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Dylan Willett Tarleton State South Central 1500 Meters
Daniel Dia Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Discus
Adam Gary Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Anthony Harris Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Anthony Harris Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Dexter Lee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Hendrik Nungess Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Javelin
Hendrik Nungess Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Decathlon
Matt Rich Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Decathlon
John David Rollins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 100 Meters
John David Rollins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
John David Rollins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Luis Romero Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 800 Meters
K’Don Samuels Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
Javan Gray Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Javan Gray Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Javelin
CJ Griggs Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
Trent Hesseltine Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Michal Idziak Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 800 Meters
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Tim Price Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Sergio Rios Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jeron Robinson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Anthony Washington Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Corbin Whalum Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Corbin Whalum Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Corbin Whalum Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Jonathan Woodson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Jordan Yamoah Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Macario Zarate Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Dominic Colvin Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Antonio Combs Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Ishan Garrett Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Ishan Garrett Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Stephon Goodwin Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Emmanuel Grembo Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Emmanuel Grembo Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Connor Kibler Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Reid Kibler Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Omar Lane Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Omar Lane Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Wilner Marcelin Tiffin Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Carlos Bojorquez UC San Diego West 800 Meters
Carlos Bojorquez UC San Diego West 1500 Meters
Tanner Collins UC San Diego West 5000 Meters
Dan Golubovic UC San Diego West Pole Vault
Dan Golubovic UC San Diego West Decathlon
Nash Howe UC San Diego West Javelin
Keith Rose UC San Diego West 200 Meters
Clint Rosser UC San Diego West Pole Vault
Jared Senese UC San Diego West 800 Meters
Markus Woods UC San Diego West 400 Meter Hurdles
Darryl Barnes UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer
Derrick Boyce UNC Pembroke Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Zeke Hoggs UNC Pembroke Southeast Triple Jump
Matt Thompson UNC Pembroke Southeast Javelin
Matt Thompson UNC Pembroke Southeast Decathlon
Clive Cameron Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 100 Meters
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Charles Robinson Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Berfrantz Charles Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Allen Dooms Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Malcolm Morris Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Jamaal Petty Virginia Union Atlantic High Jump
Antoine Whitaker Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Eric Hunter West Chester Atlantic Pole Vault
Kemarki Absalom West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Paul Alongo West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Jerell Banks West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Jerell Banks West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Trevor Dennis West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Arnau Erta West Texas A&M South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Josh Helom West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Benoit Nadin West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Kennedy Prescott West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Tadarius Ridge West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Zach Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Zach Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Emerson Gagnon West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Decathlon
Sean Boozel Western State South Central Javelin
Robin Butler Western State South Central 800 Meters
Ian Butler Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Keifer Johnson Western State South Central 1500 Meters
Bennie Kirkwood Western State South Central High Jump
Adam Sinda Western State South Central Steeplechase
Frank Catelli Western Washington West Shot Put
Frank Catelli Western Washington West Discus
Alex Donigian Western Washington West 100 Meters
Jacob Gilbert Western Washington West Shot Put
Slater Hirst Western Washington West Javelin
Ryan Macdonald Western Washington West Discus
Logan Myers Western Washington West 110 Meter Hurdles
Logan Myers Western Washington West High Jump
Brett Watson Western Washington West High Jump
Luke Holubeck Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 5000 Meters
Luke Holubeck Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Anthony Phillips Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Decathlon
Shiquel Brown Wingate Southeast 100 Meters
Justin Brown Wingate Southeast 100 Meters
Justin Brown Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Shiquel Brown Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jacob Burnette Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Wayne Dawkins Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Astute Evans Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Steve Hammond Wingate Southeast Steeplechase
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 100 Meters
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 4×100 Relay
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jesse Lavelle Wingate Southeast Hammer
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jalen Marlowe Wingate Southeast Hammer
Travis McCuaig Wingate Southeast High Jump
Travis McGriff Wingate Southeast Discus
Omar Ray Wingate Southeast 400 Meters
Omar Ray Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Corey Silvestri Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
George Williams Wingate Southeast High Jump

 

2014 USTFCCCA NCAA DIVISION II OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD ALL-REGION TEAM

WOMEN

Student-Athlete Institution Region Event
Dinesha Bean Academy of Art West 100 Meters
Dinesha Bean Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Dinesha Bean Academy of Art West 100 Meter Hurdles
Dinesha Bean Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Dinesha Bean Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Dierra Haven Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Racquel Jones Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Racquel Jones Academy of Art West Long Jump
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 400 Meter Hurdles
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Kayla Pritchett Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Ackiesha Burnett Adams State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Serena Canegan Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Serena Canegan Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Mikaela Hoelsken Adams State South Central Hammer
Katie Kruger Adams State South Central Shot Put
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Alicia Nelson Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Maura O’Brien Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Maura O’Brien Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Chante Roberts Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Chaunte Roberts Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Kayon Robinson Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Kelly Clifford Adelphi East High Jump
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East 1500 Meters
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Betsy Eickelberg Adelphi East 10,000 Meters
Brenna Gonsalves Adelphi East Heptathlon
Larissa Melendez Adelphi East Steeplechase
Angela Mongitore Adelphi East 400 Meters
Kristina Romano Adelphi East Pole Vault
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meters
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Khadijah Jannah Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Kimaya Johnson Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meter Hurdles
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Vanita Pulliam Alabama-Huntsville South Heptathlon
Briyonna Scroggins Alabama-Huntsville South 400 Meter Hurdles
Sierra Stevenson Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meter Hurdles
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Kailey Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South 1500 Meters
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 100 Meters
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Joyce Kipchumba Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Joyce Kipchumba Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Ivy O’Guinn Alaska Anchorage West 1500 Meters
Rosie Smith Alaska Anchorage West 100 Meter Hurdles
Rhenia Bonner Albany State (Ga.) South Discus
Lanequa Borders Albany State (Ga.) South 100 Meters
Lanequa Borders Albany State (Ga.) South 200 Meters
Lanequa Borders Albany State (Ga.) South 4×400 Relay
Lanequa Borders Albany State (Ga.) South Long Jump
Irrion Conaler Albany State (Ga.) South 400 Meter Hurdles
Irrion Conaler Albany State (Ga.) South 4×400 Relay
Irrion Conaler Albany State (Ga.) South Heptathlon
Brittany Dean Albany State (Ga.) South Shot Put
Brittany Dean Albany State (Ga.) South Discus
Mykeese Edwards Albany State (Ga.) South 4×400 Relay
Andrea Fullmore Albany State (Ga.) South Triple Jump
Breanna Gates Albany State (Ga.) South Heptathlon
CreeAnn Perkins Albany State (Ga.) South Shot Put
CreeAnn Perkins Albany State (Ga.) South Discus
Zakeya Stinson Albany State (Ga.) South Shot Put
Zakeya Stinson Albany State (Ga.) South Discus
Olivia Traylor Albany State (Ga.) South 4×400 Relay
Akayla Anderson American International East 100 Meter Hurdles
Akayla Anderson American International East 400 Meter Hurdles
Cassandra Bennett American International East 100 Meter Hurdles
Brittany Bryant American International East High Jump
Brittany Bryant American International East Long Jump
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 1500 Meters
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 5000 Meters
Jeptui Cherutich American International East 10,000 Meters
Tonique Sobah American International East 100 Meter Hurdles
Sherin Malone Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
D’yandra Morris Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Brooklyn Watt Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Discus
Allison Agbasoga Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Lexi Brooks Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Lexi Brooks Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kearah Danville Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Ashlie Francis Angelo State South Central Discus
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Hannah Hartman Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Chesney Neeley Angelo State South Central Discus
Brittany Patterson Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Emma Thompson Angelo State South Central Discus
Jennifer Bjelac Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Hammer
Abigail Burgdorf Ashland Midwest Javelin
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest High Jump
Macy Caldwell Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Jennifer Foster Ashland Midwest High Jump
Kim Habegger Ashland Midwest Hammer
Jamie Sindelar Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Jamie Sindelar Ashland Midwest Discus
Cynthia Watt Ashland Midwest Hammer
Shaunisha Winter Ashland Midwest Triple Jump
Gwendelyn Sawyer Assumption East Shot Put
Kyle Blakeslee Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
Kyle Blakeslee Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 1500 Meters
Kristin Brondbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Meritxell Delga Do Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Cimone Barbour Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 100 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 200 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Zorayda Rodriguez Barton Southeast Long Jump
Zorayda Rodriguez Barton Southeast Triple Jump
Tikycia Young Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South 100 Meter Hurdles
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Long Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Triple Jump
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 100 Meters
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 200 Meters
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South 800 Meters
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 200 Meters
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 400 Meters
Terae Sweeting Benedict South Javelin
Brynnan Farrington Bentley East Shot Put
Ashley Nichols Bentley East 5000 Meters
Ashley Nichols Bentley East 10,000 Meters
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Victoria Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Victoria Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kelsey Davis Bloomsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Kate Dodds Bloomsburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Tayler Harkins Bloomsburg Atlantic Discus
Lauren Lehman Bloomsburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Lauren Lehman Bloomsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Brelyn Finley Bowie State Atlantic Shot Put
Heather Corder Cal Poly Pomona West 100 Meter Hurdles
Carissa English Cal Poly Pomona West Hammer
Jessica Giacoletti Cal Poly Pomona West High Jump
Tiffany Gray Cal Poly Pomona West Shot Put
Samantha Swanson Cal Poly Pomona West Discus
Samantha Swanson Cal Poly Pomona West Hammer
Erin Zwinger Cal Poly Pomona West Heptathlon
Charlene Brown Cal State Dominguez Hills West 400 Meters
Charlene Brown Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×400 Relay
Kiana Cannon Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×400 Relay
LeShaya Evans Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×400 Relay
Sanita McNeally Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×400 Relay
Lauren McGlory Cal State East Bay West Long Jump
Lauren McGlory Cal State East Bay West Triple Jump
Chantiel Harden Cal State LA West Long Jump
Chantiel Harden Cal State LA West Triple Jump
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West 1500 Meters
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West Steeplechase
Courtney Anderson Cal State Stanislaus West 5000 Meters
Christina Matthews Cal State Stanislaus West 400 Meters
Sian Morgan Cal State Stanislaus West Pole Vault
Rachel Naranjo Cal State Stanislaus West Steeplechase
Andrea Severson Cal State Stanislaus West 400 Meter Hurdles
Marina Vorderbruegge Cal State Stanislaus West 800 Meters
Marina Vorderbruegge Cal State Stanislaus West 1500 Meters
Channing Wilson Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Channing Wilson Cal State Stanislaus West Javelin
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jessica Azor Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Shauntae Miller Carson-Newman Southeast 400 Meters
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri Central High Jump
Erin Alewine Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Nikki Douglas Central Missouri Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Mary Riley Central Missouri Central Javelin
Madison Smith Central Missouri Central High Jump
Madison Smith Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Brooke Swearingin Central Missouri Central Discus
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Discus
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Hammer
Lacey Rhodes Central Oklahoma Central High Jump
Becki Duhamel Central Washington West Shot Put
Becki Duhamel Central Washington West Hammer
Dani Eggleston Central Washington West Steeplechase
Tayler Fettig Central Washington West High Jump
Tayler Fettig Central Washington West Heptathlon
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Discus
Alyssa Norton Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Alyssa Norton Chadron State South Central Discus
Alyssa Norton Chadron State South Central Hammer
Josey Pehringer Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Kelsy Wood Chadron State South Central Heptathlon
Emily Bokanovich Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic Javelin
Kasey Barnett Chico State West 100 Meters
Kasey Barnett Chico State West 4×100 Relay
Kasey Barnett Chico State West Pole Vault
Kasey Barnett Chico State West Long Jump
Aja Erskine Chico State West 4×100 Relay
Ayla Granados Chico State West 1500 Meters
Ayla Granados Chico State West 5000 Meters
Ashley Jones Chico State West 200 Meters
Ashley Jones Chico State West 4×100 Relay
Tori Mason Chico State West 100 Meter Hurdles
Sara Mikesell Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Taylor Sack Chico State West Pole Vault
Amilia Santos Chico State West 100 Meters
Amilia Santos Chico State West 4×100 Relay
Olivia Watt Chico State West 1500 Meters
Brooke Whitburn Chico State West Long Jump
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 400 Meters
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 800 Meters
Chante Durrant Claflin South Heptathlon
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 100 Meter Hurdles
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 400 Meter Hurdles
LaShaquita Mangle Claflin South Hammer
Eboni Smith Claflin South 400 Meter Hurdles
Ciara Shorts Clarion Atlantic Steeplechase
Ashley Ellis Clark Atlanta South Pole Vault
Jerriyauna Jarboe Clark Atlanta South 400 Meters
Tabia Wade Clark Atlanta South Heptathlon
Brianna Heilsnis Clayton State Southeast Shot Put
Brianna Heilsnis Clayton State Southeast Discus
Brianna Heilsnis Clayton State Southeast Hammer
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Jessica Matthews Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Samantha Walling Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Cathryn Ambler Colorado Mesa South Central 400 Meters
Danyelle Minchow Colorado Mesa South Central Javelin
Quincey Pedersen Colorado Mesa South Central High Jump
Whitney Rowe Colorado Mesa South Central 100 Meters
Bacall Sterling Colorado Mesa South Central Triple Jump
Chloe Gustafson Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Hannah Schuster Colorado Mines South Central 1500 Meters
Mary Arnold Columbus State Southeast Pole Vault
Jue’l Beasley Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jue’l Beasley Columbus State Southeast Heptathlon
Chatil Bradford Columbus State Southeast Shot Put
Chatil Bradford Columbus State Southeast Discus
Shanila Chapman Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Rachel Dixon Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Renee Usher Columbus State Southeast 800 Meters
Renee Usher Columbus State Southeast 1500 Meters
Renee Usher Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shawnee Carnett Concord Atlantic 800 Meters
Shawnee Carnett Concord Atlantic 1500 Meters
Ashly Sutherland Converse Southeast 800 Meters
Ashly Sutherland Converse Southeast 1500 Meters
Kelsey Bruce Dallas Baptist South Central Steeplechase
Theresa Horn East Stroudsburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Kirsten Muhaw East Stroudsburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Christina O’Connor East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Laura Grube Eastern New Mexico South Central Javelin
Alesha Jones Eastern New Mexico South Central 800 Meters
Ally Salata Eastern New Mexico South Central Javelin
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Long Jump
Tabitha Bemis Edinboro Atlantic Triple Jump
Brianne Dietrich Edinboro Atlantic Long Jump
Brianne Dietrich Edinboro Atlantic Heptathlon
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic Steeplechase
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Sara Dunkin Emporia State Central Javelin
Nikki Wetstein Emporia State Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Zoey Hohmann Ferris State Midwest 400 Meters
Alyssa Osika Ferris State Midwest 800 Meters
Breeann Ovokaitys Ferris State Midwest 1500 Meters
Briana Raasio Ferris State Midwest Javelin
Anna Rudd Ferris State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kendra Averesch Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Alex DeVincentis Findlay Midwest Discus
Samantha Grippe Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest High Jump
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Pam Showman Findlay Midwest Heptathlon
Connor Ahlborn Florida Tech South Hammer
Lexi Riedel Fort Hays State Central 4×100 Relay
Whitney Taylor Fort Hays State Central 4×100 Relay
Mindy Wilson Fort Hays State Central 4×100 Relay
Madison Wolf Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Samantha Woodburn Fort Hays State Central 100 Meters
Samantha Woodburn Fort Hays State Central 200 Meters
Samantha Woodburn Fort Hays State Central 4×100 Relay
Miranda Gagnon Franklin Pierce East Javelin
Nadine Hyde Franklin Pierce East Discus
Amy Berry Georgian Court East Javelin
Octavia Booker Georgian Court East Long Jump
Kaitlyn Brunner Georgian Court East Discus
Kaitlyn Brunner Georgian Court East Hammer
Shelby Frink Georgian Court East Shot Put
Julie Kerber Georgian Court East Hammer
Tiffany Okieme Georgian Court East Shot Put
Tiffany Okieme Georgian Court East Discus
Tiffany Okieme Georgian Court East Hammer
Chanel Rogers Georgian Court East 400 Meter Hurdles
Kayla Addison Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Kayla Addison Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Rebecka Anderson Grand Valley State Midwest Javelin
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Courtney Brewis Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Jordan Chester Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Katelyn Cliff Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Kalena Franklin Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kristen Hixson Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jessica Janecke Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Jessica Janecke Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Jessica Janecke Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Alexandra Kitz Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Andrea Kober Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Andrea Kober Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Becca Leppelmeier Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Hannah Osborn Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Jennifer Schornak Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Laura Schroeder Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer
Carly Scott Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Molly Slavens Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Sarah Talbott Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Brittany Terry Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Allyson Winchester Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Alyssa Zokoe Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer
Sabiyah Broderick GRU Augusta Southeast Heptathlon
Jordan Humphrey GRU Augusta Southeast 10,000 Meters
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central 800 Meters
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central 1500 Meters
Amy Kerst Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Corinne Zehner Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Kori Gilley Humboldt State West Steeplechase
Katie Koenig Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Krista Matsko Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Krista Matsko Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Thompson Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Camille Edwards Indianapolis Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Camille Edwards Indianapolis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jasmin Jackson Indianapolis Midwest 4×100 Relay
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 200 Meters
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Lissette Mendivil Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Melissa Rios Indianapolis Midwest 4×100 Relay
Tatiana Zhuravleva Indianapolis Midwest Shot Put
Tatiana Zhuravleva Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Crystal Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Elliott Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
A’Tyan Kennedy Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shamaz Quince Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Trudy-Ann Richards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meters
Trudy-Ann Richards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Danielle Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Joscilyn Crain Kentucky State South Discus
Joscilyn Crain Kentucky State South Hammer
Shelbie Burchfield King Southeast High Jump
Maegan Henry King Southeast Shot Put
Maegan Henry King Southeast Hammer
Eliza Parker King Southeast 5000 Meters
Rachel Eshleman Kutztown Atlantic High Jump
Rosealine Farrell Kutztown Atlantic Hammer
Emma Sullivan Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Carliyonna Thurber Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Nicole Wildermuth Kutztown Atlantic Discus
Nadia Lee Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Danielle Martin Lake Erie Midwest 100 Meters
Destiny Prusky Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Sashawna Bennett Lake Superior State Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Erin Bingham Lees-McRae Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Makayla Boswell Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Kortnie Curry Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Meagan Thorton Lees-McRae Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Meagan Thorton Lees-McRae Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Brooke Robinson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400 Meters
Ashley Wells Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Javelin
Vertrice Wilson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Kayla King Lewis Midwest 100 Meters
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest Heptathlon
Samantha McGaha Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Amy Polhemus Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Krysten Sebby Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Phoenix Smallwood Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 100 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Amber Cunningham Limestone Southeast Hammer
Ajanai Edwards Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Ajanai Edwards Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Andreina Paige Limestone Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Andreini Paige Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Juneille Barker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Juneille Barker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Nickiesha Beaumont Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Jonelle Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Donna-Lee Hylton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Janae Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Janae Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Janae Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Tamara Keane Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Shakiesha Miller Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Daniele Newman Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Ladonna Richards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Ladonna Richards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Judith Riley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Monique Thompson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Willomena Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Lindsey Blackwell Lindenwood Central Discus
Lindsey Blackwell Lindenwood Central Hammer
Terah Fullman-Ege Lindenwood Central 800 Meters
Terah Fullman-Ege Lindenwood Central 4×400 Relay
Shamela Gray Lindenwood Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Shamela Gray Lindenwood Central 4×400 Relay
Jerrelle Jones Lindenwood Central 4×400 Relay
Maya Mason Lindenwood Central 4×400 Relay
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 200 Meters
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 400 Meters
Brittany Whitmer Lock Haven Atlantic High Jump
Emily Fisher Malone Midwest 400 Meters
Emily Fisher Malone Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Kelsey Carlsen Mansfield Atlantic Javelin
Lauren Norton Mansfield Atlantic 1500 Meters
Savannah Hulbert Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 100 Meters
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 200 Meters
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 400 Meters
Kristen Trammel Mars Hill Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast 1500 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast Steeplechase
LaTia Jefferson McKendree Midwest Triple Jump
Irma Maciukaite McKendree Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Heptathlon
Olivia Downey Merrimack East High Jump
Olivia Downey Merrimack East Heptathlon
Christine Manfra Merrimack East 400 Meter Hurdles
Emily Mauro Merrimack East Pole Vault
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 200 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 400 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 800 Meters
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central 800 Meters
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central 1500 Meters
Kiara Allen Millersville Atlantic 100 Meters
Shannon Cruz Millersville Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Kelli Farris Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Vanessa Hower Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Ann Kovacs Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Erin Madison Millersville Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Chanel Miller Minnesota Duluth Central Heptathlon
Samantha Rivard Minnesota Duluth Central 1500 Meters
Samantha Rivard Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Samantha Rivard Minnesota Duluth Central 10,000 Meters
Alexandra Rudin Minnesota Duluth Central Steeplechase
Brieanna Puckett Minnesota State Central Long Jump
Morgan Stampley Minnesota State Central Hammer
Bryanna Sudman Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Taylor Cipicchio Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Kaitlyn Belisle Missouri Southern Central 10,000 Meters
Kylie Cornman Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Whitney Hardy Missouri Southern Central High Jump
Kaylee Morgan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Amber White Missouri Southern Central 200 Meters
Amber White Missouri Southern Central 400 Meters
Corrie Holm Montana St.-Billings West Discus
Morgan Booth Montevallo Southeast Javelin
Brianna Rose Montevallo Southeast 100 Meters
Brianna Rose Montevallo Southeast 200 Meters
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast 1500 Meters
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Kanesha Jones Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Wislande Maxy Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Wislande Maxy Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tunisia Prince Mount Olive Southeast 100 Meters
Tunisia Prince Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Tunisia Prince Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Tunisia Prince Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Brionna Simmons Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Chelsea van Dijk Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Chelsea Klemetson MSU Moorhead Central High Jump
Molly Montonye MSU Moorhead Central 1500 Meters
Kara Nygaard MSU Moorhead Central Javelin
Makenzie Smith MSU Moorhead Central Steeplechase
Marissa Bongers Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Jackie Ziemke Neb.-Kearney Central Shot Put
Jasmin Belcher New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Camille Charles New Haven East Hammer
Briana Conyers New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Briana Conyers New Haven East Triple Jump
Briana Conyers New Haven East Heptathlon
Marshae Holt New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Marshae Holt New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Tiara Mitchell New Haven East Triple Jump
Kelsey Palomino New Haven East Triple Jump
Ada Udaya New Haven East 100 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 200 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Ivy Watts New Haven East 400 Meters
Ivy Watts New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Ivy Watts New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Monica Yanez New Haven East 400 Meter Hurdles
CiCi Cordova New Mexico Highlands South Central Pole Vault
Charmaine Delotch New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Destiny Dillworth New Mexico Highlands South Central High Jump
Destiny Dillworth New Mexico Highlands South Central Heptathlon
Stefania Gyamfi New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Lindsay Hayes New Mexico Highlands South Central Hammer
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central 100 Meters
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Elizabeth Robertson New Mexico Highlands South Central Shot Put
Elizabeth Robertson New Mexico Highlands South Central Hammer
Sheneika Rochester New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Shot Put
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Javelin
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Heptathlon
Michelle Traynham New Mexico Highlands South Central Javelin
Zoe Engwall North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Shiobhan Fraser North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Megan Goodson North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Cheyenne Stewart Northern Michigan Midwest Long Jump
Cheyenne Stewart Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Christina Toogood Northern Michigan Midwest 800 Meters
Christina Toogood Northern Michigan Midwest 1500 Meters
Alexandra Webster Northern State Central Javelin
Anne Herbert Northwest Missouri Central Steeplechase
Lekiesha McKnight Northwest Missouri Central Shot Put
Ashton Nibert Northwest Missouri Central 400 Meters
Jordan Rehfeld Northwest Nazarene West 5000 Meters
Jordan Rehfeld Northwest Nazarene West 10,000 Meters
Alison Silva Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Vessie Umu Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Kelsey Burgess Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Steeplechase
Danielle Miller Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Madison Pines Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 1500 Meters
Quannisha Allen Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Peri Bowman Nova Southeastern South Steeplechase
Peri Bowman Nova Southeastern South 5000 Meters
Peri Bowman Nova Southeastern South 10,000 Meters
Rose Howell Nova Southeastern South Steeplechase
Laruschka Joubert Nova Southeastern South Javelin
Amanda Krenitsky Nova Southeastern South High Jump
Vanessa Munley Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Alexandria Palm Nova Southeastern South Steeplechase
Alexandria Palm Nova Southeastern South 10,000 Meters
Shannon Rolle Nova Southeastern South 400 Meters
Shannon Rolle Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Monica Sapp Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Brittaney Smash Nova Southeastern South 1500 Meters
Brittany Todaro Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Rebecca Urrutia Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Ciona Williams Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Ciona Williams Nova Southeastern South 200 Meters
Ciona Williams Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
Heather Glenn Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Jessica Macy Pittsburg State Central 5000 Meters
Jessica Macy Pittsburg State Central 10,000 Meters
Antqunita Reed Pittsburg State Central 100 Meters
Antqunita Reed Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Antqunita Reed Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Jovan Cardoso Queens (N.C.) Southeast Hammer
Megan Delamer Queens (N.C.) Southeast Steeplechase
Ella Fox Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Andrea Guerra Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Andrea Guerra Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Sarai Hayes Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Shelby Kennard Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Silja Muehlebach Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Taylor Reynolds Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Johanna Schonecker Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Katharina Seelos Queens (N.C.) Southeast Steeplechase
Miranda Wood Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Miranda Wood Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Diane Etienne Queens (N.Y.) East Discus
Kimberly Balls Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Anna Fochesato Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Ola Hendler Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Shavonne Roberson Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Diamond Taylor Saginaw Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Brittany Brown Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Akeisha Dumont Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Akeisha Dumont Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Akeisha Dumont Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Brittni Finch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Brittni Finch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Cherrisse Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kandace Thomas Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Kandace Thomas Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Kandace Thomas Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Andrea Maxwell Saint Leo South 800 Meters
Jelena Tancic Saint Leo South 1500 Meters
Jelena Tancic Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Bridget Buckley Saint Rose East Heptathlon
Soroya Hudson Saint Rose East Triple Jump
Jordan Westcott Saint Rose East Steeplechase
Tasia Baldwin Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West 400 Meters
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
McKayla Fricker Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Johnson Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Kishia Mitchell Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Kishia Mitchell Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Anna Patti Seattle Pacific West 10,000 Meters
Jeannie Bujdos Seton Hill Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Nicole Malara Seton Hill Atlantic Heptathlon
Mallory Sanner Seton Hill Atlantic Javelin
Janesha Anthony SF State West 100 Meters
Janesha Anthony SF State West 4×100 Relay
Brionne Baucham SF State West 4×100 Relay
Ashley Black SF State West 4×100 Relay
Ashley Black SF State West Heptathlon
Maya Cabiness SF State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Maya Cabiness SF State West 4×100 Relay
Michelle Chung SF State West Discus
Kareezia Younger SF State West High Jump
Samantha Beckerleg Shippensburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Brianna Davis Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Elizabeth Ross Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Emma Shank Shippensburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Sarah Sawatzky Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Courtney Crandall Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Brigitte Gross Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Katlyn Sawtelle Sioux Falls Central Heptathlon
Samantha Slaubaugh Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Ava Bonetti Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Ava Bonetti Slippery Rock Atlantic Discus
Julia Cain Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Brittany Christiansen Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer
Kaitlyn Clark Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Jenny Picot Slippery Rock Atlantic 5000 Meters
Janine Powis Slippery Rock Atlantic 800 Meters
Samantha Taylor Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Ashley West Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Elizabeth Bashir Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Moneque Beckford Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Moneque Beckford Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Moneque Beckford Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Moneque Beckford Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Ourania Bletsas Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East 100 Meter Hurdles
Brittany Brown Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Sonja Campbell Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michelle Grecni Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Kristin Post Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Titilayo Vanriel Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Sarah Vaughan Southern Connecticut East 10,000 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Luckel Southwest Baptist Central 1500 Meters
Emma Shell Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Meaghan Ventarola St. Thomas Aquinas East Steeplechase
Emily Anderson Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Chelsea Bishop Stonehill East Steeplechase
Chelsea Bishop Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Chelsea Bishop Stonehill East 10,000 Meters
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East Steeplechase
Maria Curit Stonehill East 400 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East 800 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East Long Jump
Jeana Esernio Stonehill East 100 Meter Hurdles
Elizabeth LaRegina Stonehill East 800 Meters
Elizabeth LaRegina Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Meaghan Olin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Trisha Pierson Stonehill East Discus
Katie Polakowski Stonehill East 400 Meter Hurdles
Emily Regan Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Sarah Wilson Stonehill East 800 Meters
Sarah Wilson Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Chantell Blundell Tampa South Steeplechase
Chantell Blundell Tampa South 5000 Meters
Claudia Cancello Tampa South 1500 Meters
Kelly Hagan Tampa South 1500 Meters
Danielle Kissel Tampa South 10,000 Meters
Vanessa Righeimer Tampa South 5000 Meters
Aly Coughlin Tarleton State South Central Steeplechase
Aly Coughlin Tarleton State South Central 5000 Meters
Lindsey Hinton Tarleton State South Central 5000 Meters
Lindsey Hinton Tarleton State South Central 10,000 Meters
Nikki McNorton Tarleton State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Brikel Bailey Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 800 Meters
Amanda Haven Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Amber Perry Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Kathy Trevino Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Alexis Williams Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Deborah Brodersen Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Deborah Brodersen Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
Sarah Clow Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Chyna Davis Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Taylor Deskins Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Taylor Deskins Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jasmine Kelley Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Theresa Scott Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Rebecca Nelson Truman Midwest Javelin
Rebecca Nelson Truman Midwest Heptathlon
Megan Benham UC San Diego West Pole Vault
Veronica Bradley UC San Diego West Heptathlon
Kristen Daugherty UC San Diego West High Jump
Savanna Forry UC San Diego West High Jump
Paige Hughes UC San Diego West 10,000 Meters
Lauren Irish UC San Diego West 400 Meter Hurdles
Eva Isaacs UC San Diego West Shot Put
Eva Isaacs UC San Diego West Discus
Chantia Justice UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Sabrina Pimentel UC San Diego West 800 Meters
Kristin Sato UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Jerily Benjamin UDC East 4×400 Relay
Shauna Kay Creary UDC East 4×100 Relay
Shauna Kay Creary UDC East Triple Jump
SImone Grant UDC East 4×100 Relay
SImone Grant UDC East 4×400 Relay
Kaydian Jones UDC East 100 Meters
Kaydian Jones UDC East 200 Meters
Kaydian Jones UDC East 4×400 Relay
Kaydian Jones UDC East Long Jump
Brittany Okon UDC East 4×100 Relay
Jasmine Smith UDC East 4×100 Relay
Marlena Wright UDC East 4×400 Relay
Megan Beam U-Mary Central 10,000 Meters
Crystal Hovland U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Janet Johnson U-Mary Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Kameya Johnson U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Cassandra Jones U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Cassandra Jones U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Brittney McKinley U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Brittany Osborne U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Melanie Rodriguez U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 100 Meters
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 200 Meters
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Jaynell Brown UNC Pembroke Southeast Shot Put
Jaynell Brown UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
Damita Ford UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Fatima Funderburk UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ariana Jones UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Hanna Metzinger UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
Hanna Metzinger UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer
Hanna Metzinger UNC Pembroke Southeast Javelin
Jannivette Perez UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meters
Jannivette Perez UNC Pembroke Southeast 200 Meters
Jannivette Perez UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jannivette Perez UNC Pembroke Southeast Heptathlon
Nicole Burlinson Ursuline Midwest 800 Meters
Jess Watychowicz UW-Parkside Midwest 5000 Meters
Taylor-Ashley Bean Virginia State Atlantic 800 Meters
Hughnique Rolle Virginia State Atlantic 800 Meters
Alicia Terry Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Alicia Terry Virginia State Atlantic Triple Jump
G’Ana Robinson Virginia Union Atlantic 100 Meters
Stephanie Foster Walsh Midwest Pole Vault
Brittany Johnson Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 1500 Meters
Jen Rock Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Carly Fehringer Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer
Sara Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Sara Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Discus
Emily Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer
Kayla Owens West Chester Atlantic Shot Put
Alexis Montes West Liberty State Atlantic Javelin
Rhemecka Graham West Texas A&M South Central 800 Meters
Rhemecka Graham West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Mireia Guarner West Texas A&M South Central 1500 Meters
Rachel King West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Rachel King West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Sharon Kwarula West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Sharon Kwarula West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Sharon Kwarula West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Sharon Kwarula West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Bri Leeper West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Malika Ouedraogo West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meters
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Jessie Thomas West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Susan Jackson Western State South Central High Jump
Anna Marshall Western State South Central Steeplechase
Cassandra Ortiz Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Tara Richardson Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Barbara Szabo Western State South Central High Jump
Lindsey Yoast Western State South Central Hammer
Tanya Bjornsson Western Washington West 100 Meter Hurdles
Bethany Drake Western Washington West Javelin
Katie Reichert Western Washington West Javelin
Maggie Roe Western Washington West Discus
Katelyn Steen Western Washington West Steeplechase
Katelyn Steen Western Washington West 5000 Meters
Lindsay Wells Western Washington West Hammer
Ashley Field Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Discus
Ashley Hinderer Wingate Southeast 800 Meters
Ashley Hinderer Wingate Southeast 1500 Meters
Ashley Hinderer Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Alyssa Johnson Wingate Southeast Steeplechase
Christina Matheny Wingate Southeast High Jump
Christina Matheny Wingate Southeast Heptathlon
Morgan Neher Wingate Southeast Steeplechase
Morgan Neher Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Taylor Varnadoe Wingate Southeast 10,000 Meters
Keeley Wood Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Keeley Wood Wingate Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jordan Skelly Winona State Central Steeplechase
Caitlyn Zepczyk Winona State Central Discus
Kristi Baptiste Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Raven Covington Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
RoDaijah Faucette Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Raven Hamilton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Tajanel McNeil Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Tajanel McNeil Winston-Salem State Atlantic Triple Jump
Nya Michaux Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Cruz Vargas-Sullivan Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay