N.M. Highlands’ Slack Headlines 2015 NCAA DII Indoor Track & Field All-Region Honorees

By Kyle Terwillegar, USTFCCCA

March 2, 2015   

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) has announced the All-Region honorees for the 2014-15 NCAA Division II indoor track & field season.

The top five individuals in each event from each region earned the All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the regions’ top three relay teams. The regions used for this award match those used during the cross country season.

Women’s All-Region honors went to 519 women, chief among whom was New Mexico Highland’s Salcia Slack. The senior from Kingston, Jamaica, racked up All-Region honors in seven events – more than any other men’s or women’s athlete in the five-year history of the award.

Four individuals have won six honors apiece in the history of the award, the most recent being Academy of Art standout Vashti Thomas in 2013.

Not only is Slack among the top five in her region in seven different events, she’s among the five nationally in DII in four of them, and top-25 in all of them. She’s the No. 1 in the pentathlon, No. 2 in the 60-meter hurdles, No. 4 in the triple jump, No. 5 in the long jump, No. 20 in the shot put, and No. 22 at 400 meters, and is also a member of the No. 9 4×400 relay.

Maria Curit of Stonehill was next with five, while 18 more women accumulated four awards apiece.

Men’s honors went to 547 different men. A pair of men shared top honors with five each in Academy of Art’s Jordan Edwards and Alabama-Huntsville’s Devin Jones.

Edwards is the Division II leader at 400 meters by nearly a full second, and is equal to No. 13 in the nation at 200 meters.

This marks the third year in a row Jones has accumulated five All-Region honors.

Eight more men earned four All-Region honors apiece.

Leading the country in men’s honorees was Shorter with 32, followed by Benedict with 25, and Alabama-Huntsville and Grand Valley State with 23 each.

Shorter also topped the list of women’s teams, also with 32 honors, followed by Alabama-Huntsville with 28 and Southern Connecticut with 24.

The Northeast-10 was the best-represented conference for the men with 89 honorees, followed by the GLIAC with 78 and the GNAC with 75. The NE10 also claimed top honors for the women with 82, followed by the GLIAC with 77 and the GNAC with 75.

The full list of All-Region honorees can be found below.

2015 USTFCCCA NCAA Division II All-Region Men’s Honorees

Name School Region Event
Marlon Britton Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Mack Marbas Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Austin Murray Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Valentin Pepiot Academy of Art West 3000 Meters
Valentin Pepiot Academy of Art West Distance Medley Relay
Geno Simmons Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Roman Skovronski Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Roman Skovronski Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
James Steptoe Academy of Art West 400 Meters
James Steptoe Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central Mile
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Austin Anaya Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Micah Ballantyne Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central Mile
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Kevin Batt Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Zach Baxter Adams State South Central Shot Put
Justin Bethea Adams State South Central High Jump
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central Mile
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jonathan Millar Adams State South Central Shot Put
Jurgen Themen Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Austin Drescher Adelphi East Long Jump
Nicholas Filippazzo Adelphi East 3000 Meters
Nicholas Filippazzo Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Sean Grady Adelphi East 800 Meters
Sean Grady Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Ryan Healy Adelphi East 800 Meters
Ryan Healy Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Kip Jackson Adelphi East Triple Jump
David Lewis Adelphi East 400 Meters
David Lewis Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Luke Pascale Adelphi East 60 Meter Hurdles
Momodou Sawaneh Adelphi East 200 Meters
Momodou Sawaneh Adelphi East 400 Meters
Momodou Sawaneh Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Tyler Boland Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Ben Dailey Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Alex Gilliland Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Alex Gilliland Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Thomas Grace Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Thomas Grace Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Jordan Jones Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Jordan Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Heptathlon
Doug Mackey Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Connor McCall Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Kenneth Richardson Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Myles Scarano Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Matt Ursprung Alabama-Huntsville South Mile
Matt Ursprung Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Anthony Wells Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Anthony Wells Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Dylan Anthony Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Elliott Bauer Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Henry Cheseto Alaska Anchorage West 3000 Meters
Henry Cheseto Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Joe Day Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Tevin Gladden Alaska Anchorage West Triple Jump
Darrion Gray Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Nathan Kipchumba Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Liam Lindsay Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Dominik Notz Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Michael Biwott American International East 3000 Meters
Michael Biwott American International East 5000 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 60 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 200 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 4×400 Relay
Conor Cashin American International East Mile
Conor Cashin American International East Distance Medley Relay
Mark Cohen American International East Triple Jump
Chandler Cotton American International East Distance Medley Relay
Chandler Cotton Jr. American International East 400 Meters
Chandler Cotton Jr. American International East 4×400 Relay
Andrew Deane American International East 4×400 Relay
Xavier McIntosh American International East High Jump
Xavier McIntosh American International East Long Jump
Xavier McIntosh American International East Triple Jump
Johnathan Morgan American International East Mile
Johnathan Morgan American International East 3000 Meters
Johnathan Morgan American International East Distance Medley Relay
Shnyden Pierre American International East 200 Meters
Shnyden Pierre American International East 4×400 Relay
Andre Rolim American International East 800 Meters
Andre Rolim American International East Distance Medley Relay
Christopher Burton Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Mason Hazel Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Zac Ball Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Waquiem Comar Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Jared Conklin Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Joshua Davis Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Nick Hall Ashland Midwest Mile
Nick Hall Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Eric Thompkins Ashland Midwest 60 Meters
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Anthony Fierimonte Assumption East Mile
Anthony Fierimonte Assumption East 3000 Meters
Anthony Fierimonte Assumption East 5000 Meters
CJ Hamm Augustana (S.D.) Central Shot Put
CJ Hamm Augustana (S.D.) Central Weight Throw
Harald Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Harald Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Chris Sharpe Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Zach Tuschen Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Paul Yak Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Paul Yak Augustana (S.D.) Central Distance Medley Relay
Justin Balczak Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Justin Balczak Azusa Pacific West Pole Vault
Justin Balczak Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Shujaa Benson Azusa Pacific West 60 Meter Hurdles
Shujaa Benson Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Chris Brusenback Azusa Pacific West 60 Meters
Chris Brusenback Azusa Pacific West 200 Meters
Tomek Czerwinski Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Ronald Douglas Azusa Pacific West 200 Meters
Talaiasi Taueli Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Angel Alvarez Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Semaj Street Barton Southeast 60 Meters
Ediberto Crisanto Benedict South 3000 Meters
Ediberto Crisanto Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Jamel Davis Benedict South Shot Put
Jamel Davis Benedict South Weight Throw
Dessie Demlew Benedict South Mile
Dessie Demlew Benedict South 3000 Meters
Dessie Demlew Benedict South 5000 Meters
Dessie Demlew Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Joshua Dickens Benedict South Shot Put
Joshua Dickens Benedict South Weight Throw
Demariele Ervin Benedict South High Jump
Rodriques Flynn Benedict South 60 Meters
Rodriques Flynn Benedict South 200 Meters
Antoine Locklin Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South 200 Meters
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South 400 Meters
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Cey’quwan Ritter Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Marc Sutton Benedict South Shot Put
Marc Sutton Benedict South Weight Throw
Andre Watson Benedict South 60 Meters
Andre Watson Benedict South 200 Meters
Geovanni West Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Geovanni West Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Alec Baldwin Black Hills State South Central Mile
Alec Baldwin Black Hills State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Baker Diede Black Hills State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chris Johnson Black Hills State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Johnson Black Hills State South Central Weight Throw
Mitch Kraft Black Hills State South Central 3000 Meters
Mitch Kraft Black Hills State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Patrick Lehman Bloomsburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Julius Rivera California (Pa.) Atlantic 60 Meters
Cole Vandenberg California (Pa.) Atlantic 3000 Meters
TJ Davis Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
Tanner Stepp Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Jason Williams Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
James Blackwell Cedarville Midwest Pole Vault
Tyler Chancellor Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Osvaldo Granillo Central Missouri Central 400 Meters
Osvaldo Granillo Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Marquis Jones Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Kellin Loch Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Kellin Loch Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Michael Lockhart Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Cole Phillips Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Caniggia Raynor Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Adam Tredway Central Missouri Central Mile
Kent McKinney Central Washington West 60 Meters
Luke Plummer Central Washington West Triple Jump
Kevin Stanley Central Washington West Shot Put
Kevin Stanley Central Washington West Weight Throw
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Weight Throw
Isaiah Castellew Chadron State South Central Heptathlon
Chris Cutcher Chadron State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Damarcus Simpson Chadron State South Central 60 Meters
Damarcus Simpson Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Damarcus Simpson Chadron State South Central Triple Jump
Babatunde Sanusi Claflin South High Jump
Job Kemboi Clayton State Southeast 3000 Meters
Rafael Salis Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Daniel Vavrik Colorado Mesa South Central 5000 Meters
Marty Andrie Colorado Mines South Central 3000 Meters
Roy Bowling Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Justin Gildemeister Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Garrett Hoch Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Garrett Hoch Colorado Mines South Central 4×400 Relay
Michael Lanahan Colorado Mines South Central 4×400 Relay
Seun Ogunmodede Colorado Mines South Central High Jump
Seun Ogunmodede Colorado Mines South Central Long Jump
Seun Ogunmodede Colorado Mines South Central Triple Jump
Austin Roup Colorado Mines South Central Weight Throw
Ian Rozier Colorado Mines South Central 400 Meters
Ian Rozier Colorado Mines South Central 4×400 Relay
Phil Schneider Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Ben Timmer Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 4×400 Relay
Mike Cullen Concordia-St. Paul Central Shot Put
Josh Johanson Concordia-St. Paul Central High Jump
Dante Carter CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Christopher Contreras CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Dueth Vassall CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Devundrick Walker CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central Mile
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central 3000 Meters
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Will Berry East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Damien Boham East Stroudsburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Steven Morgan East Stroudsburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Mike Smith East Stroudsburg Atlantic Shot Put
Mike Smith East Stroudsburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Andrew Etheridge Emporia State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Payson Maydew Emporia State Central Heptathlon
Samuel Saidi Emporia State Central High Jump
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Donald Wilcox Emporia State Central Long Jump
Maliik Briggs Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michael Bruce Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Michael Bruce Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Derek Collins Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ben Hahler Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Demorrio Leggett Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Mathieu Marcoccia Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Taylor Miller Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Sergi Torres Findlay Midwest 400 Meters
Sergi Torres Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Justin Welch Findlay Midwest Weight Throw
Alexander Zolotoglavyy Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Alexander Zolotoglavyy Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Thomas Gallitz Flagler Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Dillon Hodge Flagler Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Corey Mundy Flagler Southeast Mile
Corey Mundy Flagler Southeast 3000 Meters
Corey Mundy Flagler Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Smith Flagler Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jonny Bernasky Fort Hays State Central 5000 Meters
Cory Keehn Fort Hays State Central Mile
Cory Keehn Fort Hays State Central 3000 Meters
Cory Keehn Fort Hays State Central 5000 Meters
Michael Kinuthia Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Brady Tien Fort Hays State Central Pole Vault
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East 60 Meter Hurdles
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East High Jump
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East Heptathlon
Chris Bohi Franklin Pierce East Pole Vault
Cory Cataldo Franklin Pierce East 60 Meter Hurdles
Antoine Gisore Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 400 Meters
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
Jordan Fagan Georgian Court East High Jump
Joseph Kaas Georgian Court East Shot Put
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Brandon Bean Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Bryce Bradley Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Bryce Bradley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Brent Brock Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
TJ Burnett Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
TJ Burnett Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Trent Chappell Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Patrick Fisch Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Gary Hickman Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Wuoi Mach Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Odell McFarland Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Gerald McGee Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Daniel Pung Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Joel Rietsma Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Joel Rietsma Grand Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Chris Saikalis Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Sean Wells Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Sean Wells Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Justin Fawley Hillsdale Midwest Heptathlon
Caleb Gatchell Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Joshua Mirth Hillsdale Midwest 3000 Meters
Joshua Mirth Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Jared Schipper Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Lane White Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Tim Lovejoy Indianapolis Midwest Weight Throw
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Raphael Bolden Kentucky State South 60 Meter Hurdles
Javonte Brooks-brown Kentucky State South Shot Put
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 400 Meters
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 800 Meters
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Adam Crews Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Royal Gatson Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
John Jackson Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Clayton Patton II Kentucky State South 60 Meter Hurdles
Carlos Smith Kentucky State South 4×400 Relay
Dominick Turner Kentucky State South Long Jump
Dominick Turner Kentucky State South Triple Jump
Eric Jones King Southeast Long Jump
Justin Newring King Southeast 200 Meters
Justin Newring King Southeast 400 Meters
Raheem Smith King Southeast Triple Jump
Reggie Warren King Southeast 60 Meters
Reggie Warren King Southeast 200 Meters
Lanny Buck Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Robert Valdez Lake Superior State Midwest High Jump
Joshua Cady Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Christian Lloyd Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Malcolm Peeler Lees-McRae Southeast Long Jump
Kevin Baxter Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Myles Braswell-Sample Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Anthony Downs Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Weight Throw
Andre Barnes Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Andre Barnes Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Isaac Jean-Paul Lewis Midwest High Jump
Andrew Mclain Lewis Midwest 3000 Meters
Andrew Mclain Lewis Midwest 5000 Meters
Shawn Milhauser Lewis Midwest Mile
Kylon Drones Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Jeremy Griffin Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Morris Limestone Southeast Weight Throw
Jonathan Ross Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Jonathan Ross Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jonathan Ross Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Cord Sgaglio Limestone Southeast 800 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 4×400 Relay
Malik Wilson Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Roger Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Winston Edwards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jeromia Riley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Owen Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Orneldo Thomas Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Deondra Canaday Lindenwood Central Shot Put
Juwan Cubit Lindenwood Central 200 Meters
DeAngelo Strickling Lindenwood Central 60 Meters
DeAngelo Strickling Lindenwood Central 200 Meters
Brice Beals Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Mitchell Coakley Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alex Coburn Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jake Heim Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Dan Lorah Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Zach Mains Lock Haven Atlantic 3000 Meters
Zach Mains Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Patrick Miller Lock Haven Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Dylan Mountain Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Ben Robinson Lock Haven Atlantic Mile
Ben Robinson Lock Haven Atlantic 3000 Meters
Ben Robinson Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jimmy Werner Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Lepear Smith Malone Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Alex Griggs Mars Hill Southeast 5000 Meters
James Myers Mars Hill Southeast 60 Meters
Donovan Friscia McKendree Midwest 60 Meters
CJ James McKendree Midwest 60 Meters
CJ James McKendree Midwest 200 Meters
John Braga Merrimack East High Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Heptathlon
Taylor Jean-Gilles Merrimack East 60 Meters
Taylor Jean-Gilles Merrimack East 200 Meters
Robert Carlson Metro State South Central Long Jump
Jonathan Clarke Metro State South Central 200 Meters
Phil d’Entremont Minnesota Duluth Central 800 Meters
Victor Bowen Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Zach Gearman Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Myles Hunter Minnesota State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Emmanuel Matadi Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Emmanuel Matadi Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Austin O’Brien Minnesota State Central Mile
Austin O’Brien Minnesota State Central 3000 Meters
Austin O’Brien Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Benjamin Ojika Minnesota State Central High Jump
Austin Pasch Minnesota State Central Distance Medley Relay
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Kyran Stewart Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Frank Veldman Minnesota State Central High Jump
Cody Durand Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Trevor King Missouri S&T Midwest Heptathlon
Darion Boure Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 60 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 200 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 400 Meters
Kennan Harrison Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Robert Peterson Montana St.-Billings West Mile
Robert Peterson Montana St.-Billings West 3000 Meters
Franz Beyer Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Franz Beyer Mount Olive Southeast Pole Vault
Franz Beyer Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Franz Beyer Mount Olive Southeast Heptathlon
Eugenio Gil Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Karl Goodman Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meters
Karl Goodman Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
Petter Gustafsson Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Angus Sinclair Mount Olive Southeast High Jump
Angus Sinclair Mount Olive Southeast Heptathlon
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast Mile
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 3000 Meters
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kenny Andri MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Brian Huber MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Matthew Loehr MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Ryan Olson MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Keith Turner MSU Moorhead Central 4×400 Relay
Colby Jurgens Neb.-Kearney Central Weight Throw
Brady Land Neb.-Kearney Central Long Jump
Jerod Schoneman Neb.-Kearney Central Mile
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central High Jump
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central Heptathlon
Cole Wellnitz Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Cole Wellnitz Neb.-Kearney Central Mile
Jason Bielesz New Haven East Heptathlon
Matthew Jeune New Haven East High Jump
Matthew Jeune New Haven East Triple Jump
Courtney Moshood New Haven East 60 Meters
Courtney Moshood New Haven East 200 Meters
Jordan Rippe New Haven East Weight Throw
Tre’ Black North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jared Bolin North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Trae Bonner North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Long Jump
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Kreig Lowe North Greenville Southeast Shot Put
Ahmad Nesbitt North Greenville Southeast 5000 Meters
Jordan Sumpter North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Devin Wannamaker North Greenville Southeast 60 Meters
Devin Wannamaker North Greenville Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Jonathan Williams North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Rimar Christie Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Andrew Galbraith Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Long Jump
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Heptathlon
Zach McClanahan Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
John VanBeuren Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Jared Webster Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Toure McCully Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Taylor Williams Ohio Dominican Midwest 200 Meters
Garrett Appier Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Justice Burks Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Marquise Cushon Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Tanner McNutt Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Tanner McNutt Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
Jeff Piepenbrink Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Jeff Piepenbrink Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
Andre Sanders Pittsburg State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Bryce Starks Pittsburg State Central 60 Meters
Florian Bergs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Florian Bergs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Henno Havenga Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
James Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
James Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
James Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
James Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Zach Lewis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Zach Lewis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Zach Lewis Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Victor Moreau Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Victor Moreau Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Quinn Ryder Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Yannick Stubbe Queens (N.C.) Southeast Mile
Yannick Stubbe Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Yannick Stubbe Queens (N.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jovan Vukicevic Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Kyle Wolfe Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Aaron McGinnis Roberts Wesleyan East Long Jump
Gabe Rivera Roberts Wesleyan East High Jump
Andrew Mudd Saginaw Valley State Midwest Heptathlon
Markivous Brown Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
JaQuan Demiel Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kirvano Handfield Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Khari Herbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Khari Herbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kevaughn Hewitt Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Immanuel Hutchinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Daniel Jameison Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Daniel Jameison Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Taffawee Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
David Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
David Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Logan Barrett Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Mile
Matt DeHan Saint Martin’s West Pole Vault
Mikel Smith Saint Martin’s West High Jump
Mitch Wilkens Saint Martin’s West Weight Throw
Jaysen Yoro Saint Martin’s West Heptathlon
Michael Benson Saint Rose East 60 Meter Hurdles
Michael Benson Saint Rose East Long Jump
Dennis Turner Saint Rose East Pole Vault
Algeron Johnson Seton Hill Atlantic Heptathlon
Robert Bales Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Eric Bologa Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Brayden Burleigh Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Brayden Burleigh Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Brayden Burleigh Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
LeQuan Chapman Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
LeQuan Chapman Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Dan Dreeman Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Peter Gelston Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Nicholas Gibson Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Tom Kehl Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Tom Kehl Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Andrew Kujawski Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ricky Meriwether Shippensburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Danny Meyer Shippensburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Jalen Ramsey Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Alec Rideout Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Austin Shupp Shippensburg Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Spangler Shippensburg Atlantic Mile
Kieran Sutton Shippensburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Kieran Sutton Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Timmy Usher Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Daniel Alexis Shorter South Shot Put
Daniel Alexis Shorter South Weight Throw
Del’Quan Campbell Shorter South 400 Meters
Del’Quan Campbell Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Alfred Chelanga Shorter South Mile
Alfred Chelanga Shorter South 3000 Meters
Alfred Chelanga Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Jordan Cross Shorter South Mile
Jordan Cross Shorter South 3000 Meters
Jordan Cross Shorter South 5000 Meters
Jordan Cross Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Tamario Evans Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Kedemah Howard Shorter South Triple Jump
Josiah Jenkins Shorter South 800 Meters
Josiah Jenkins Shorter South Mile
Joshua Jenkins Shorter South 5000 Meters
Jamal McDaniel Shorter South 60 Meters
Jamal McDaniel Shorter South 200 Meters
Bradley Moon Shorter South 60 Meters
Jon Thomas Peterson Shorter South Weight Throw
Supan Randeniya Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Cole Rice Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Gregory Roachford Shorter South 400 Meters
Gregory Roachford Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Wake Roberds Shorter South 400 Meters
Wake Roberds Shorter South 800 Meters
Wake Roberds Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Wake Roberds Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Christian Smith Shorter South 200 Meters
Christian Smith Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Jonathan Willman Shorter South 60 Meters
Jonathan Willman Shorter South Long Jump
Stuart Ellenwood Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Oliver Jorgensen Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Oliver Jorgensen Simon Fraser West 5000 Meters
Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Vladislav Moldavanov Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West Mile
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Marc-Antoine Rouleau Simon Fraser West Mile
Marc-Antoine Rouleau Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Marc-Antoine Rouleau Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West Long Jump
Travis Vugteveen Simon Fraser West Mile
Travis Vugteveen Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Joel Webster Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Joel Webster Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Joel Webster Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Jordon Bents Sioux Falls Central Weight Throw
William Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central 3000 Meters
Robert Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central 3000 Meters
Robert Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central 5000 Meters
William Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central 5000 Meters
William Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Robert Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Trey Ferguson Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Jagger Gran Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Scott Greenman Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Jase Kraft Sioux Falls Central Distance Medley Relay
Noah Bostick Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Monte Chapman Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Cody Colagrande Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Jerrod Galloway Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Michael Horrigan Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Andrew Koksal Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Tyler Melius Slippery Rock Atlantic Mile
Tyler Melius Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Trevor Miller Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Jordan Pacheco Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Zac Patton Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Caleb Smithco Slippery Rock Atlantic Triple Jump
Ryan Thompson Slippery Rock Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Nathan Zigler Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Dean Bhatt Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Ethan Chapman Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Christian DeSanctis Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Dieter Gutbrod Southern Connecticut East Mile
Dieter Gutbrod Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Collin Reilly Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Kyle Saunders Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Jacob Tomczak Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East Distance Medley Relay
Chase Broughton Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 3000 Meters
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Tyler Pence Southern Indiana Midwest 3000 Meters
Tyler Pence Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Tyler Pence Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Tyler Schickel Southern Indiana Midwest Mile
Tyler Schickel Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Marius Ulrich Southern Indiana Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Maverick Bowleg Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Will Hanson Southwest Minnesota State Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Alejandro Sanchez Southwest Minnesota State Central 800 Meters
Keyshawn Davis St. Cloud State Central Long Jump
Ryan Johnson St. Cloud State Central Weight Throw
Winslow Dorsainvil St. Thomas Aquinas East 60 Meters
Mohamed Ifthikar St. Thomas Aquinas East 60 Meters
Patrick Cooney Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Mason Griffin Stonehill East Shot Put
Teague Grubel Stonehill East 400 Meters
Teague Grubel Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Anthony Innamorati Stonehill East Pole Vault
Nick Kirkpatrick Stonehill East 800 Meters
Nick Kirkpatrick Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Dillon Neumann Stonehill East Pole Vault
Bryan Wilcox Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East Mile
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Peyton Best Tarleton State South Central Heptathlon
Terrance Gross Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Cameron Krc Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kenny Odunaiya Tarleton State South Central Weight Throw
Chase Rathke Tarleton State South Central 800 Meters
Marquis Thompson Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Gilson Umunnakwe Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jamal Curtis Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Ravi Dubose Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Ravi Dubose Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Soren Gnoss Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Dexter Lee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Dexter Lee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
James Lundy Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
James Lundy Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Heptathlon
Masoud Moghaddam Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Weight Throw
Hendrik Nungess Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Heptathlon
Tyler Rambo Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Shot Put
Matt Rich Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Heptathlon
John David Rollins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Devontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Lutalo Boyce Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Richard Cervantes Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Jeron Robinson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Derek Tesch Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Weight Throw
Jordan Yamoah Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Marquise Corbett Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
David Hatchett Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Joel Johnson Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Joel Johnson Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Omar Lane Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Theo Mancheron Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Theo Mancheron Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
Reginald Mortel Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Dragan Pesic Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
Kevin Roberts Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Kevin Roberts Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Clive Cameron Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 60 Meters
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 200 Meters
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Bigal Harrison Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Devon Thompson Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Jamaal Petty Virginia Union Atlantic High Jump
Artneil Reid Virginia Union Atlantic Triple Jump
Matthew Ross Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Matthew Ross Virginia Union Atlantic Triple Jump
Braxton Adams Wayne State (Neb.) Central 60 Meters
Joseph DeCecco West Chester Atlantic High Jump
Kemarki Absalom West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Jerell Banks West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Tommy Curry West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meters
Tommy Curry West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Arnau Erta West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Josh Helom West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Lorenzo Johnson West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Benoit Nadin West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Vance O’Rear West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Zach Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Brady Beagley Western Oregon West Mile
Brady Beagley Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Josh Hanna Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Josh Hanna Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Jeremy Moore Western Oregon West Shot Put
Badane Sultessa Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Badane Sultessa Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Cody Warner Western Oregon West 60 Meters
Cody Warner Western Oregon West 200 Meters
Aaron Whitaker Western Oregon West Distance Medley Relay
Luke Arnold Western State South Central Pole Vault
Robin Butler Western State South Central 800 Meters
Ian Butler Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Ian Butler Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Cameron Gill Western State South Central Triple Jump
Bennie Kirkwood Western State South Central High Jump
Casey Lewis Western State South Central 200 Meters
Noah Zorsky Western State South Central Pole Vault
Alex Donigian Western Washington West 60 Meters
Alex Donigian Western Washington West 200 Meters
Isaac Griffith Western Washington West 5000 Meters
J. T. Konrad Western Washington West Pole Vault
Gordon Kordas Western Washington West Pole Vault
Ryan Macdonald Western Washington West Shot Put
Travis Milbrandt Western Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Logan Myers Western Washington West 60 Meter Hurdles
Brandon Pless Western Washington West Shot Put
Brandon Pless Western Washington West Weight Throw
Mark Seely Western Washington West Triple Jump
Nathaniel van Tuinen Western Washington West Long Jump
Brett Watson Western Washington West High Jump
Brett Watson Western Washington West Long Jump
Tyler Zahnow Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Heptathlon
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 60 Meters
Jalen Marlowe Wingate Southeast Weight Throw
Travis McGriff Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Nathan Patterson Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
George Williams Wingate Southeast High Jump
Najee Wise Wingate Southeast Weight Throw

 

2015 USTFCCCA NCAA Division II All-Region Women’s Honorees

Name School Region Event
Schae Graham Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Atiya Harvey Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Atiya Harvey Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 60 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Rachael O’Neil Academy of Art West 60 Meter Hurdles
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Chante Sneed Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Leanne Allen Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Serena Canegan Adams State South Central High Jump
Serena Canegan Adams State South Central Pentathlon
Mikaela Hoelsken Adams State South Central Weight Throw
Rachel Kresl Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Maura O’Brien Adams State South Central Mile
Maura O’Brien Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Maura O’Brien Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chante Roberts Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Chante Roberts Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Heather Scheetz Adams State South Central Weight Throw
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 400 Meters
Zenobia Sims Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central Mile
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central 3000 Meters
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central Distance Medley Relay
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 60 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Mary Camarano Adelphi East 60 Meter Hurdles
Kelly Clifford Adelphi East High Jump
Nicole Elarde Adelphi East 800 Meters
Brenna Gonsalves Adelphi East Pentathlon
Emily Hagarty Adelphi East Pentathlon
Angela Mongitore Adelphi East 400 Meters
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meters
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 200 Meters
Megan Breitbach Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Megan Breitbach Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Alex Briscoe Alabama-Huntsville South Long Jump
Alex Briscoe Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Ackiesha Burnett Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Vanessa Cardwell Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Katelyn Clarke Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Lauren Davis Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Khadijah Jannah Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Shelby Kaup Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Keneisha Lewis Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Alisia Matthews Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Alisia Matthews Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Lisette Ponce Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Vanita Pulliam Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Marcie Roberts Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Briyonna Scroggins Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Sierra Stevenson Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 60 Meter Hurdles
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Nanette Weitzman Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Nanette Weitzman Alabama-Huntsville South Weight Throw
Chloe Whitworth Alabama-Huntsville South Distance Medley Relay
Kailey Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 3000 Meters
Kailey Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 4×400 Relay
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Long Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Triple Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Pentathlon
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 60 Meters
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Alexia Blalock Alaska Anchorage West Triple Jump
Beatrice Decker Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Amy Johnston Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Pahkala Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Jessica Pahkala Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Rosie Smith Alaska Anchorage West 60 Meter Hurdles
Rosie Smith Alaska Anchorage West Distance Medley Relay
Rosie Smith Alaska Anchorage West Pentathlon
Cassandra Bennett American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Shaina Blamahsah American International East 60 Meters
Shaina Blamahsah American International East 200 Meters
Dana Bramble American International East Long Jump
Dana Bramble American International East Triple Jump
Pascaline Jerotich American International East Mile
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 3000 Meters
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 5000 Meters
Tonique Sobah American International East 60 Meter Hurdles
Alex Dixon Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Sydney Hazel Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Savanna Keese Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Sherin Malone Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Sherin Malone Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Bari Robinson Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Michelle Billingsley Angelo State South Central High Jump
Lexi Brooks Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kearah Danville Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Annifer Flores Angelo State South Central 5000 Meters
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central Pentathlon
Hannah Hartman Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Kaitlin Lumpkins Angelo State South Central High Jump
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 800 Meters
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jennifer Bjelac Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Jennifer Bjelac Ashland Midwest Pentathlon
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Jennifer Foster Ashland Midwest High Jump
Kim Habegger Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Rebecca Koval Ashland Midwest High Jump
Shatora Lewis Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Shatora Lewis Ashland Midwest Weight Throw
Jamie Sindelar Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Irene Skinner Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Gwendelyn Sawyer Assumption East Shot Put
Irene Almarcha Augustana (S.D.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Meritxell Delgado Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Charissa Etrheim Augustana (S.D.) Central 4×400 Relay
Carina Hofmeister Augustana (S.D.) Central 4×400 Relay
Kayla Mescher Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Kayla Mescher Augustana (S.D.) Central 4×400 Relay
Anne Parsley Augustana (S.D.) Central 4×400 Relay
Leah Seivert Augustana (S.D.) Central 3000 Meters
Leah Seivert Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Bree Woebler Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Bree Woebler Augustana (S.D.) Central Pentathlon
Cyinna Booker Azusa Pacific West Triple Jump
Danica Dobosy Azusa Pacific West Weight Throw
Sydney Eaton Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Staci Foster Azusa Pacific West Mile
Amber Panapa Azusa Pacific West Weight Throw
Kim Sanchez Azusa Pacific West Pole Vault
Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific West 5000 Meters
Megan VanWinkle Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Megan VanWinkle Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Megan VanWinkle Azusa Pacific West Pentathlon
Zoe Wilkens Azusa Pacific West Pole Vault
Cimone Barbour Barton Southeast 800 Meters
Cimone Barbour Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 200 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Zorayda Rodriguez Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Zorayda Rodriguez Barton Southeast Long Jump
Chandler Cain Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Emily Frith Bellarmine Midwest 3000 Meters
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 200 Meters
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meters
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Amanda Schnabel Bellarmine Midwest 4×400 Relay
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast Mile
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast 5000 Meters
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South 60 Meter Hurdles
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South High Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Long Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Triple Jump
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 60 Meters
Jenella John Benedict South 800 Meters
Jenella John Benedict South Mile
Jenella John Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Jenella John Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South 800 Meters
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South Mile
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Jonnise Pierce Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 400 Meters
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Ruddesha Strachan Benedict South 4×400 Relay
Mikarla Swann Benedict South Distance Medley Relay
Astacia Watkins Benedict South 3000 Meters
Astacia Watkins Benedict South 5000 Meters
Tara Dooley Bentley East 3000 Meters
Tara Dooley Bentley East 5000 Meters
Madison McLaughlin Black Hills State South Central Shot Put
Madison McLaughlin Black Hills State South Central Weight Throw
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic Mile
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Kate Dodds Bloomsburg Atlantic Mile
Kate Dodds Bloomsburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Kate Dodds Bloomsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kate Dodds Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Joselyn Estrada-Pascual Bloomsburg Atlantic High Jump
Lauren Lehman Bloomsburg Atlantic Mile
Lauren Lehman Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Teresa Ortiz Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jena Toner Bloomsburg Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Mariah Walker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 60 Meters
Chantiel Harden Cal State LA West Long Jump
Lindsay Mckee Cal State Stanislaus West Weight Throw
Danae Burgwin California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Allison Hall California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic Mile
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Azor Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Kristin Chapman Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Tori Gaul Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Gudger Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Samantha Gudger Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Brittany Kallenberger Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Erika Kinsey Central Missouri Central High Jump
Erika Kinsey Central Missouri Central Long Jump
Erika Kinsey Central Missouri Central Triple Jump
Erika Kinsey Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Zoe Sharplin Central Missouri Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Zoe Sharplin Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Madison Smith Central Missouri Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Madison Smith Central Missouri Central High Jump
Madison Smith Central Missouri Central Pentathlon
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Weight Throw
Kelly Cronic Central Washington West Triple Jump
Becki Duhamel Central Washington West Shot Put
Becki Duhamel Central Washington West Weight Throw
Dani Eggleston Central Washington West 5000 Meters
McKenna Emmert Central Washington West Pole Vault
Tayler Fettig Central Washington West High Jump
Tayler Fettig Central Washington West Pentathlon
Shelby Bozner Chadron State South Central Pentathlon
Tessa Gorsuch Chadron State South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Weight Throw
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Angelique Urenda Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 800 Meters
Chante Durant Claflin South Pentathlon
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 60 Meters
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 60 Meter Hurdles
Lashawnda Warren Claflin South Long Jump
Tammy White Claflin South High Jump
Kristen Belko Clarion Atlantic Pentathlon
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast Mile
Jessica Matthews Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Crystal Nelson Clayton State Southeast 400 Meters
Crystal Nelson Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Jasmine Roberts Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Whitney Rowe Colorado Mesa South Central 60 Meters
Whitney Rowe Colorado Mesa South Central 200 Meters
Whitney Rowe Colorado Mesa South Central Long Jump
Lizzie Gabel Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Chloe Gustafson Colorado Mines South Central 3000 Meters
Chloe Gustafson Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Ann Miller Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Addy Neibauer Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
McKenzie Zeman Colorado Mines South Central Distance Medley Relay
Mikhala Cooper-Robinson Converse Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Aileen Kovarik Converse Southeast Pentathlon
Lauren Morris Converse Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Autumn Stone Converse Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Ashly Sutherland Converse Southeast 800 Meters
Ashly Sutherland Converse Southeast Mile
Ashly Sutherland Converse Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Alyssa Evans CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Alyssa Evans CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Rachael Lopez CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Rachael Lopez CSU-Pueblo South Central Mile
Rachael Lopez CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Sydni Riley CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Miriam Roberts CSU-Pueblo South Central Distance Medley Relay
Kelsey Bruce Dallas Baptist South Central 5000 Meters
Allison Decker East Stroudsburg Atlantic 3000 Meters
Christina O’Connor East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Sabrina Huelga Eastern New Mexico South Central 800 Meters
Rebekkah Bond Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Brianne Dietrich Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Brianne Dietrich Edinboro Atlantic Long Jump
Brianne Dietrich Edinboro Atlantic Pentathlon
Allison Gibbens Edinboro Atlantic 800 Meters
Allison Gibbens Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic 3000 Meters
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic Distance Medley Relay
Morgan Brant Emporia State Central High Jump
Samantha Johnson Ferris State Midwest Mile
Taylor Ackerman Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Kendra Averesch Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest High Jump
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest Pentathlon
Pam Showman Findlay Midwest Pentathlon
Holly Lindoe Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Danielle Koch Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Alyssa Lambert Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Monique Loney Franklin Pierce East Distance Medley Relay
Malawi Allen Georgian Court East High Jump
Octavia Booker Georgian Court East High Jump
Octavia Booker Georgian Court East Long Jump
Octavia Booker Georgian Court East Triple Jump
Savannah Forte Georgian Court East Pole Vault
Shelby Frink Georgian Court East Shot Put
Shelby Frink Georgian Court East Weight Throw
Sarah Zollner Georgian Court East Pole Vault
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Amy Cymerman Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Amy Cymerman Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Alexis Duncan Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest Mile
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Alexandra Kitz Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Breanna Luba Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Breanna Luba Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Natalie Nelson Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Hannah Osborn Grand Valley State Midwest 3000 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jamie Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jennifer Schornak Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Laura Schroeder Grand Valley State Midwest Weight Throw
Carly Scott Grand Valley State Midwest 60 Meters
Sarah Talbott Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Brittany Terry Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Dallis Bailey Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Tammy Kim Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Kelsey Taylor Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central 800 Meters
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central Mile
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central 3000 Meters
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central Distance Medley Relay
Allison Duber Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest 3000 Meters
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Emily Guy Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Emily Guy Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Amy Kerst Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Amy Kerst Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest Mile
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest 3000 Meters
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Fiona Shea Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alexandra Whitford Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Corinne Zehner Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Corinne Zehner Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Brooke Smay Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 200 Meters
Kenrisha Brathwaite Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Crystal Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shamaz Quince Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Vinsette Covington Kentucky State South Shot Put
Joscilyn Crain Kentucky State South Shot Put
Joscilyn Crain Kentucky State South Weight Throw
Shelbie Burchfield King Southeast High Jump
Maegan Henry King Southeast Shot Put
Maegan Henry King Southeast Weight Throw
Destiny Distasio Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Emma Sullivan Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Ariana Jorgensen Lake Erie Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Nadia Lee Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Destiny Prusky Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Erin Bingham Lees-McRae Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Vertrice Wilson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Kristen Bonsor Lewis Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Amber Cook Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Amanda Farrough Lewis Midwest 5000 Meters
Amanda Farrough Lewis Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Zoe Mead Lewis Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Amy Polhemus Lewis Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Rebecca Preisler Lewis Midwest Pole Vault
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Kaliyah Andrews Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Kaliyah Andrews Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Amber Cunningham Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Ajanai Edwards Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Ajanai Edwards Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Zora Garrick Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Kenadi Killings Limestone Southeast 60 Meters
Qwaneshia Matthews Limestone Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Juneille Barker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Janae Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meters
Janae Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Lovan Palmer Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Ladonna Richards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Monique Thompson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Willomena Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Willomena Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Lindsey Blackwell Lindenwood Central Weight Throw
Kendra Smith Lindenwood Central Triple Jump
Elizabeth Stirling LIU Post East 5000 Meters
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 60 Meters
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 200 Meters
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 400 Meters
Lindsay Hepburn Lock Haven Atlantic Weight Throw
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 60 Meters
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 200 Meters
Kristen Trammel Mars Hill Southeast 3000 Meters
Kristen Trammel Mars Hill Southeast 5000 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast 800 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast Mile
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast 3000 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast 5000 Meters
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Pentathlon
Lauren MacGregor Merrimack East Triple Jump
Emily Mauro Merrimack East Pole Vault
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 400 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 800 Meters
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central 800 Meters
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central Mile
Kiara Allen Millersville Atlantic 60 Meters
Erin Harman Millersville Atlantic Pole Vault
Hannah Olson Minnesota Duluth Central Mile
Hannah Olson Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Samantha Rivard Minnesota Duluth Central 3000 Meters
Samantha Rivard Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central Mile
Sid’Reshia Floyd Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Brieanna Puckett Minnesota State Central 60 Meters
Brieanna Puckett Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Brieanna Puckett Minnesota State Central Long Jump
Bryanna Sudman Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Anna Veroeven Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Sienna Dailey Minot State Central 400 Meters
Kindra Emberton Missouri Southern Central 800 Meters
Kindra Emberton Missouri Southern Central Distance Medley Relay
Emily Harris Missouri Southern Central Mile
Emily Harris Missouri Southern Central Distance Medley Relay
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Dana Roberson Missouri Southern Central Distance Medley Relay
Amber White Missouri Southern Central 400 Meters
Amber White Missouri Southern Central Distance Medley Relay
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Bailee Henry Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Ashley Jansen Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 60 Meters
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Nichole Poppe Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
Chelsea van Dijk Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meters
Chelsea van Dijk Mount Olive Southeast 4×400 Relay
Char’De Washington Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Char’De Washington Mount Olive Southeast Weight Throw
Tia Knight MSU Moorhead Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Briana Conyers New Haven East Triple Jump
Marshae Holt New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Riley Knebes New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Keira Mezei New Haven East Pole Vault
Tiara Mitchell New Haven East Long Jump
Tiara Mitchell New Haven East Triple Jump
Ada Udaya New Haven East 60 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 200 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Ivy Watts New Haven East 400 Meters
Ivy Watts New Haven East 4×400 Relay
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meters
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Stefania Gyamfi New Mexico Highlands South Central 200 Meters
Stefania Gyamfi New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Nacia Johnson New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meters
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Kristen Montano New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Velma Morant New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Elizabeth Robertson New Mexico Highlands South Central Weight Throw
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central 400 Meters
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Shot Put
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Pentathlon
Shanna Thomas New Mexico Highlands South Central 60 Meters
Olivia Brady North Alabama South 3000 Meters
Olivia Brady North Alabama South 5000 Meters
Cassi Still North Alabama South 5000 Meters
Zoe Engwall North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Megan Goodson North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Ine Mylle Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Brittni Wirtz Northern Michigan Midwest 60 Meters
Breann Jackson Northern State Central Weight Throw
Caitlin Curtis Northwest Nazarene West Weight Throw
Chelsey Knott Northwest Nazarene West 60 Meter Hurdles
Alison Silva Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Taylor VanValey Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Jazmine Miller Pfeiffer Southeast 60 Meter Hurdles
Cassie Caswell Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Cassie Caswell Pittsburg State Central Weight Throw
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central Pentathlon
Emilee Iverson Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Amira Jenkins Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Jessica Macy Pittsburg State Central 5000 Meters
Kezia Martin Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Catie Byrd Queens (N.C.) Southeast 3000 Meters
Lydia Drakeford Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Taylor Reynolds Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pentathlon
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pentathlon
Alison Seramur Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 60 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast Triple Jump
Kim Thiede Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kim Thiede Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Dacia Thompson Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Dacia Thompson Queens (N.C.) Southeast Weight Throw
Miranda Wood Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East Distance Medley Relay
Victoria Houser Roberts Wesleyan East Weight Throw
Rachel Hust Roberts Wesleyan East Mile
Rachel Hust Roberts Wesleyan East Distance Medley Relay
Rachel Hutchinson Roberts Wesleyan East Mile
Rachel Hutchinson Roberts Wesleyan East Distance Medley Relay
Hope Olsen Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Rachel Prutsman Roberts Wesleyan East 3000 Meters
Rachel Prutsman Roberts Wesleyan East Distance Medley Relay
Kasey Semmler Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Kimberly Balls Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Anna Fochesato Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Anna Fochesato Saginaw Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Brittany Johnson Saginaw Valley State Midwest Mile
Brittany Johnson Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest Mile
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Alicia Tomlin Saginaw Valley State Midwest Distance Medley Relay
Leah Barker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Shakera Hall Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Shakera Hall Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Pentathlon
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 60 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Samantha Woodburn Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Samantha Nirva Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Samantha Nirva Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Pentathlon
Kirby Neale Saint Martin’s West Shot Put
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 400 Meters
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Tasia Baldwin Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Tasia Baldwin Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Kyra Brannan Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Becca Houk Seattle Pacific West 60 Meters
Becca Houk Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Becca Houk Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Jasmine Johnson Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Maliea Luquin Seattle Pacific West 60 Meter Hurdles
Maliea Luquin Seattle Pacific West Pentathlon
Sammi Markham Seattle Pacific West Shot Put
Anna Patti Seattle Pacific West 3000 Meters
Anna Patti Seattle Pacific West 5000 Meters
Anna Patti Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Jessica Rawlins Seattle Pacific West Distance Medley Relay
Jalen Tims Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Naphtali Ward Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Jenna Bracken Seton Hill Atlantic 60 Meter Hurdles
Nichelle McMillian Seton Hill Atlantic Triple Jump
Samantha Beckerleg Shippensburg Atlantic Pentathlon
Ava Bonetti Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Megan Lundy Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meters
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Elizabeth Ross Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Elizabeth Ross Shippensburg Atlantic Weight Throw
Kemor Anderson Shorter South 200 Meters
Kemor Anderson Shorter South 400 Meters
Kemor Anderson Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Kemor Anderson Shorter South Long Jump
Ashley Ballard Shorter South 60 Meters
Ashley Ballard Shorter South 200 Meters
Ashley Ballard Shorter South 400 Meters
Ashley Ballard Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Emily Buwalda Shorter South 800 Meters
Emily Buwalda Shorter South Mile
Emily Buwalda Shorter South 3000 Meters
Emily Buwalda Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Cynia Clark Shorter South Shot Put
Cynia Clark Shorter South Weight Throw
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 200 Meters
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 400 Meters
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Kryslynn Davidson Shorter South 60 Meter Hurdles
Jasmin Ellis Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Marneshae Giles Shorter South Long Jump
Marneshae Giles Shorter South Triple Jump
Hope Hendrix Shorter South Weight Throw
Leah Sikorski Shorter South 800 Meters
Leah Sikorski Shorter South Mile
Leah Sikorski Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Breondra Steele Shorter South High Jump
Olivia Thompson Shorter South Mile
Olivia Thompson Shorter South Distance Medley Relay
Ayana Walker Shorter South 60 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 200 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 400 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Rebecca Bassett Simon Fraser West Mile
Rebecca Bassett Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Rebecca Bassett Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Ella Brown Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser West Mile
Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Jennifer Johnson Simon Fraser West Mile
Jennifer Johnson Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Monique Lisek Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Monique Lisek Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Monique Lisek Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Alana Mussatto Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Alana Mussatto Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Paige Nock Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Paige Nock Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Paige Nock Simon Fraser West Distance Medley Relay
Peggy Noel Simon Fraser West 3000 Meters
Courtney Crandall Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Kimberly Peterson Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic Pentathlon
Jasmine Bailey Slippery Rock Atlantic 200 Meters
Brittany Christiansen Slippery Rock Atlantic Weight Throw
Kaitlyn Clark Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Paige Kassab Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Paige Kassab Slippery Rock Atlantic Pentathlon
Courtney McQuaide Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Breana Northcott Slippery Rock Atlantic Weight Throw
Jenny Picot Slippery Rock Atlantic 3000 Meters
Janine Powis Slippery Rock Atlantic 800 Meters
Ashley West Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Elizabeth Bashir Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Elizabeth Bashir Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Jasmine Bien-Aime Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Marvline Carter Southern Connecticut East 60 Meter Hurdles
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Lyzandra Fernandes Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Michelle Grecni Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Kathryn Heacox Southern Connecticut East Weight Throw
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Sarah Hill Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Sarah Hill Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Georgette Nixon Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Arianna Rivera Southern Connecticut East Pentathlon
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East Pentathlon
Sarah Vaughan Southern Connecticut East 5000 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 60 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Julia Kohnen Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Becky Schmidt St. Cloud State Central Long Jump
Patience Yalartai St. Cloud State Central Long Jump
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East Mile
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Maria Curit Stonehill East 400 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East 800 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Maria Curit Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Maria Curit Stonehill East Long Jump
Jeana Esernio Stonehill East 60 Meter Hurdles
Jeana Esernio Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Jordan Gray Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Jordan Gray Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Leanne Kent Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East Mile
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East 3000 Meters
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East Distance Medley Relay
Trisha Pierson Stonehill East Shot Put
Alison Tobin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Brianna Venturo Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Sarah Wilson Stonehill East 800 Meters
Danyelle Dillard Tarleton State South Central Shot Put
Euphemia Edem Tarleton State South Central Long Jump
Euphemia Edem Tarleton State South Central Triple Jump
Morgan McKee Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Sarah Vann Tarleton State South Central Pole Vault
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Amber Perry Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Kathy Trevino Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Deborah Brodersen Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 60 Meters
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Chyna Davis Tiffin Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Chyna Davis Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Miranda Mondozzi Tiffin Midwest Weight Throw
Brittany Brownotter U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Davina Carr U-Mary Central Pole Vault
Josie Guptill U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Cassandra Jones U-Mary Central 200 Meters
Cassandra Jones U-Mary Central 400 Meters
Cassandra Jones U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Cassandra Jones U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Danylle Kurywchak U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Brienna Lynch U-Mary Central 800 Meters
Brienna Lynch U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Melanie Rodriguez U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 60 Meters
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 200 Meters
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central Mile
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 3000 Meters
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central Distance Medley Relay
Victoria Abdul Ursuline Midwest 400 Meters
Nicole Burlinson Ursuline Midwest 800 Meters
Beatriz Indurain Ursuline Midwest 60 Meter Hurdles
Taylor-Ashley Bean Virginia State Atlantic 800 Meters
Paris Cotman Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meters
Alicia Terry Virginia State Atlantic Triple Jump
C’evon Jones Virginia Union Atlantic 60 Meters
Brionna Singleton Virginia Union Atlantic High Jump
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Sara Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Amanda Eisman West Chester Atlantic Mile
Kayla Owens West Chester Atlantic Shot Put
Kayla Owens West Chester Atlantic Weight Throw
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meters
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Alba Casanovas West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Holly Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Rhemecka Graham West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Michaela Johnson West Texas A&M South Central 5000 Meters
Sharon Kwarula West Texas A&M South Central 60 Meter Hurdles
Sharon Kwarula West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Malika Ouedraogo West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central Pentathlon
Emmi Collier Western Oregon West Shot Put
Rochelle Pappel Western Oregon West 60 Meter Hurdles
Stephanie Stuckey Western Oregon West Mile
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central Mile
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 3000 Meters
Heather Waite Western State South Central Pole Vault
Lindsey Yoast Western State South Central Weight Throw
Jasmine MCMullin Western Washington West Triple Jump
Anna Paradee Western Washington West Pole Vault
Katelyn Steen Western Washington West 3000 Meters
Katelyn Steen Western Washington West 5000 Meters
Kenya Simmons Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Shot Put
Margaret Perko William Jewell Midwest Pentathlon
Abigail Bost Wingate Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Amy Jackson Wingate Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Alyssa Johnson Wingate Southeast 3000 Meters
Alyssa Johnson Wingate Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Christina Matheny Wingate Southeast High Jump
Christina Matheny Wingate Southeast Pentathlon
Morgan Neher Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Jena Peacock Wingate Southeast Mile
Jena Peacock Wingate Southeast 3000 Meters
Jena Peacock Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Jena Peacock Wingate Southeast Distance Medley Relay
Kaitlyn Long Winona State Central Weight Throw
Alissa Rausch Winona State Central Shot Put
Raven Covington Winston-Salem State Atlantic 60 Meters
RoDaijah Faucette Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200 Meters
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Domtila Kiplagat Winston-Salem State Atlantic 5000 Meters
Tajanel McNeill Winston-Salem State Atlantic Long Jump
Tajanel McNeill Winston-Salem State Atlantic Triple Jump
Nya Michaux Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200 Meters
Nya Michaux Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tametris Morrison Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay