All-Region Honors Announced for 2015 NCAA DII Outdoor Season

All-Region Honors Announced for 2015 NCAA DII Outdoor Season

NEW ORLEANS – The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) announced Monday the All-Region honorees for the 2015 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field season.

The top five individuals in each event from each region earned the All-Region distinction, in addition to each of the members of the regions’ top three relay teams. The regions used for this award match those used during the cross country season, and student-athletes must come from USTFCCCA member institutions.

The 2015 season will conclude May 21-23 in Allendale, Michigan, at the NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s Honorees | Women’s Honorees

The women saw 651 separate competitors accumulate 931 total honors.

No woman was more dominant this year than New Mexico Highlands’ Salcia Slack, who amassed All-Region honors in 10 different events – the most by an athlete in a single outdoor season since the award began in 2011.

Slack accumulated the honors both on the track (200, 400, 100-hurdles, 400-hurdles and 4×400 relay) and in the field (long jump, triple jump, shot put, javelin and heptathlon). She is the Division II record holder in the heptathlon, and is ranked top-15 in the nation in each of those 10 events.

Her total was twice as large as the next three women on the list in Keanna Moody of Academy of Art, Crystle Hill of Southern Connecticut and Kathryn Stewart of U-Mary – all of whom had five honors each.

At the team level, Southern Connecticut led the way on the women’s side with 26 total honors. NCAA Championships host Grand Valley State with 24 and Slack’s New Mexico Highlands squad with 22 were the next teams on the list, just ahead of defending national champion Lincoln (Mo.) with 20.

Men’s All-Region awards went to 664 different student-athletes, who combined for 916 total awards. Three men each earned All-Region honors in five events apiece in Burkheart Ellis, Jr., of Saint Augustine’s, Jimm Guerrier of Southern Connecticut and Jordan Edwards of Academy of Art.

Edwards, the defending indoor/outdoor champion at 400 meters, is No. 4 at 400 meters in 2015 – just ahead of Ellis at No. 5.

Eleven more men earned four honors apiece.

No men’s team amassed more All-Region honors than Texas A&M-Commerce. The Lions earned 28 honors, ahead of Southern Connecticut, Saint Augustine’s and Shippensburg at 23 apiece.

The Northeast-10 led all conferences for both the men and women with 101 honors, followed by the GLIAC for both genders with 94 and 82, respectively.

See the full lists below.

ABOUT THE USTFCCCA

The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) is a non-profit professional organization representing cross country and track & field coaches of all levels. The organization represents over 8,000 coaching members encompassing 94% of all NCAA track & field programs (DI, DII, and DIII) and includes members representing the NAIA as well as a number of state high school coaches associations. The USTFCCCA serves as an advocate for cross country and track & field coaches, providing a leadership structure to assist the needs of a diverse membership, serving as a lobbyist for coaches’ interests, and working as a liaison between the various stakeholders in the sports of cross country and track & field.

 

2015 Men’s NCAA Division II All-Region Honorees

Athlete Name Institution Region Event
Marlon Britton Academy of Art West 110 Meter Hurdles
Marlon Britton Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 100 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Jordan Edwards Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Alexander McNally Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Alexander McNally Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Valentin Pepiot Academy of Art West 1500 Meters
James Steptoe Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Zach Baxter Adams State South Central Shot Put
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Matt Daniels Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Jonathan Millar Adams State South Central Shot Put
Jackson Sayler Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Tabor Stevens Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Jurgen Themen Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Jurgen Themen Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Marc Butterman Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Kenneth Coleman Adelphi East 400 Meter Hurdles
Nicholas Filippazzo Adelphi East 5000 Meters
Nicholas Filippazzo Adelphi East 10,000 Meters
Sean Grady Adelphi East 800 Meters
Ryan Healy Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
David Lewis Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Luke Pascale Adelphi East 110 Meter Hurdles
Luke Pascale Adelphi East 400 Meter Hurdles
Momodou Sawaneh Adelphi East 200 Meters
Momodou Sawaneh Adelphi East 400 Meters
Momodou Sawaneh Adelphi East 4×400 Relay
Alex Gilliland Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Connor McCall Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Jacob Rogers Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Myles Scarano Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Elliott Bauer Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meter Hurdles
Elliott Bauer Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Franz Burghagen Alaska Anchorage West Javelin
Henry Cheseto Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Henry Cheseto Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Darrion Gray Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Nathan Kipchumba Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Liam Lindsay Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Dominik Notz Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Dominik Notz Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Cody Parker Alaska Anchorage West Javelin
Victor Samoei Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Jeremy Antivo American International East 1500 Meters
Michael Biwott American International East 5000 Meters
Michael Biwott American International East 10,000 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 100 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 200 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 4×100 Relay
Conor Cashin American International East 1500 Meters
Conor Cashin American International East 5000 Meters
John Chirchir American International East 10,000 Meters
Mark Cohen American International East Triple Jump
Chandler Cotton Jr. American International East 400 Meters
Chandler Cotton Jr. American International East 4×100 Relay
Chandler Cotton Jr. American International East 4×400 Relay
Andrew Deane American International East 4×400 Relay
Dusean McPherson American International East Long Jump
Shnyden Pierre American International East 400 Meters
Shnyden Pierre American International East 4×100 Relay
Shnyden Pierre American International East 4×400 Relay
Horatio Pinnock American International East 400 Meter Hurdles
Horatio Pinnock American International East 4×100 Relay
Horatio Pinnock American International East 4×400 Relay
Lance Andrews Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Lance Andrews Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Asael Arad Angelo State South Central Javelin
Dalton Boyls Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Dylan Doss Angelo State South Central Steeplechase
Wala Gime Angelo State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Wala Gime Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Wala Gime Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Dallas Gray Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Dallas Gray Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Olisa Obiefuna Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Seth Pearson Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Zac Ball Ashland Midwest Hammer
Bryn Campbell Ashland Midwest Hammer
Waquiem Comar Ashland Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Crayon Ashland Midwest Hammer
Brandon Freeman Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Nick Hall Ashland Midwest 1500 Meters
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Elijha Owens Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Sam Shaffer Ashland Midwest Javelin
Eric Thompkins Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 800 Meters
Drew Windle Ashland Midwest 1500 Meters
Halen Witcher Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jason Zahn Ashland Midwest Discus
Darnell Butler Assumption East 4×100 Relay
Darius Daniels Assumption East 4×100 Relay
Anthony Fierimonte Assumption East 1500 Meters
Anthony Fierimonte Assumption East Steeplechase
Anthony Fierimonte Assumption East 5000 Meters
Kyler Huffert Assumption East 4×100 Relay
Kevon Lumsden Assumption East 4×100 Relay
Adam Braun Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
Harald Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
Paul Yak Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Paul Yak Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Justin Balczak Azusa Pacific West 110 Meter Hurdles
Justin Balczak Azusa Pacific West Decathlon
Brad Beckwith Azusa Pacific West Discus
Shujaa Benson Azusa Pacific West 110 Meter Hurdles
Shujaa Benson Azusa Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Connor Bracken Azusa Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Chris Brusenback Azusa Pacific West 100 Meters
Chris Brusenback Azusa Pacific West 200 Meters
Chris Brusenback Azusa Pacific West 400 Meters
Chris Brusenback Azusa Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Ben Byer Azusa Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Tomek Czerwinski Azusa Pacific West Decathlon
Ronald Douglas Azusa Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Tanner Henry Azusa Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Talaiasi Taueli Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Talaiasi Taueli Azusa Pacific West Hammer
Angel Alvarez Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Semaj Street Barton Southeast 100 Meters
Ignatius Ginski Belmont Abbey Southeast Discus
Dessie Demlew Benedict South 5000 Meters
Dessie Demlew Benedict South 10,000 Meters
Rodriquez Flynn Benedict South 100 Meters
Rodriquez Flynn Benedict South 200 Meters
Rodriquez Flynn Benedict South 4×100 Relay
Antoine Locklin Benedict South 4×100 Relay
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South 400 Meters
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South 4×100 Relay
Andre Watson Benedict South 4×100 Relay
Holt Sihvonen Bentley East Javelin
Alec Baldwin Black Hills State South Central 1500 Meters
Mitch Kraft Black Hills State South Central Steeplechase
Mitch Kraft Black Hills State South Central 5000 Meters
Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami Cal Baptist West Steeplechase
Valentin Robert Cal Baptist West Steeplechase
Ahnmed Abdul-Rahmen Cal Poly Pomona West Discus
Ahnmed Abdul-Rahmen Cal Poly Pomona West Hammer
Hector Alarcon Cal Poly Pomona West Discus
Austin Allen Cal Poly Pomona West Pole Vault
Allen Black Cal Poly Pomona West Pole Vault
Justin Ellerbee Cal Poly Pomona West Pole Vault
Francisco Gomez Cal Poly Pomona West 10,000 Meters
Mark Huizar Cal Poly Pomona West 5000 Meters
Rodger Mantor Cal Poly Pomona West Pole Vault
Louis Martin Cal Poly Pomona West 100 Meters
Louis Martin Cal Poly Pomona West 200 Meters
James Weiner Cal Poly Pomona West 200 Meters
Marquise Cherry Cal State East Bay West Long Jump
Marquise Cherry Cal State East Bay West Triple Jump
Gonzalo Ceja Cal State LA West Steeplechase
Andre Evans Cal State LA West Hammer
Fabian Griffith Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Johnathan Hill Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Matthew Sherrills Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 100 Meters
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 200 Meters
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 400 Meters
Gregory Veals Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Abraham Alvarado Cal State Stanislaus West 800 Meters
Abraham Alvarado Cal State Stanislaus West 1500 Meters
Gary Randolph Cal State Stanislaus West Shot Put
Gary Randolph Cal State Stanislaus West Discus
Gary Randolph Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Treston Forbes Caldwell East 200 Meters
Jevaughn Jackson Caldwell East High Jump
Savon Salter California (Pa.) Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
TJ Davis Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
TJ Davis Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Shot Put
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Discus
Randall Freeman Carson-Newman Southeast Javelin
Tanner Stepp Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
James Blackwell Cedarville Midwest Pole Vault
Daniel Michalski Cedarville Midwest Steeplechase
Benjamin Tuttle Cedarville Midwest 10,000 Meters
Tyler Chancellor Central Missouri Central Decathlon
George Charalambous Central Missouri Central High Jump
Osvaldo Granillo Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Jace Kaleikau Central Missouri Central Hammer
Kellin Loch Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Kellin Loch Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Omari McDonald Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Cole Phillips Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Jacob Randle Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Caniggia Raynor Central Missouri Central Discus
Caniggia Raynor Central Missouri Central Hammer
Adam Tredway Central Missouri Central 1500 Meters
Justin Peterson Central Washington West High Jump
Luke Plummer Central Washington West Triple Jump
Kevin Stanley Central Washington West Shot Put
Kevin Stanley Central Washington West Hammer
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Shot Put
Charith Kapukotuwa Chadron State South Central Discus
Damarcus Simpson Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Emmanual Egbosimbah Chestnut Hill East Triple Jump
Phill Bailey Chico State West Long Jump
Phill Bailey Chico State West Decathlon
Sean Goetzl Chico State West 110 Meter Hurdles
Nick Grubiss Chico State West 5000 Meters
Tristan Lake Chico State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Barron Maizland Chico State West Steeplechase
Alex McGuirk Chico State West Steeplechase
Alex McGuirk Chico State West 5000 Meters
Kyle Medina Chico State West 1500 Meters
Aaron Mora Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Kilan Pace Clark Atlanta South 400 Meter Hurdles
Collin Smith Clark Atlanta South Decathlon
Job Kemboi Clayton State Southeast 5000 Meters
Job Kemboi Clayton State Southeast 10,000 Meters
Rafael Salis Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Marty Andrie Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Jacob Hollister Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Dan Mahoney Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Seun Ogunmodede Colorado Mines South Central High Jump
Austin Roup Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Phil Schneider Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Phil Schneider Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Jeff Stephens Colorado Mines South Central Javelin
Ben Timmer Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Seth Topper Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Nathanael Williams Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Zachary Benjamin Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Norbert Ferrell Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Heath Lamb Columbus State Southeast 1500 Meters
Cody Mallchok Columbus State Southeast Steeplechase
Xavier Matthews Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ryan McFall Columbus State Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jalen Tolbert Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Dante Carter CSU-Pueblo South Central 800 Meters
Dueth Vassell CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central 1500 Meters
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central Steeplechase
Kaspars Briska East Central (Okla.) Central Steeplechase
Juan Pacheco East Central (Okla.) Central 1500 Meters
Juan Pacheco East Central (Okla.) Central 5000 Meters
Will Berry East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Casey Ciaston East Stroudsburg Atlantic Discus
Eric Conard East Stroudsburg Atlantic Decathlon
Steven Morgan East Stroudsburg Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Jack Rosenstein East Stroudsburg Atlantic Hammer
Mike Smith East Stroudsburg Atlantic Shot Put
Elliot Martykiewicz Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Elliot Martykiewicz Edinboro Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Corey Wefing Edinboro Atlantic 800 Meters
Andrew Etheridge Emporia State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Payson Maydew Emporia State Central Decathlon
Kyle Pfizenmaier Emporia State Central Javelin
Samuel Saidi Emporia State Central High Jump
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Donald Wilcox Emporia State Central Long Jump
Maliik Briggs Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michael Bruce Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Michael Bruce Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Derek Collins Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ben Hahler Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Demorrio Leggett Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Mathieu Marcoccia Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Taylor Miller Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Sergi Torres Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Dillon Webster Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Justin Welch Findlay Midwest Discus
Justin Welch Findlay Midwest Hammer
Alexander Zolotoglavyy Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Bobby Ormsby Florida Southern South 5000 Meters
Nathan Knox Florida Tech South Discus
Nathan Knox Florida Tech South Javelin
Austin Taft Florida Tech South Hammer
Jonny Bernasky Fort Hays State Central 10,000 Meters
Cory Keehn Fort Hays State Central 5000 Meters
Cory Keehn Fort Hays State Central 10,000 Meters
Michael Kinuthia Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Michael Kinuthia Fort Hays State Central 1500 Meters
Brady Tien Fort Hays State Central Pole Vault
Brenner Wells Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East 110 Meter Hurdles
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East High Jump
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East Pole Vault
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East Decathlon
Chris Bohi Franklin Pierce East Pole Vault
Chris Bohi Franklin Pierce East Javelin
Antoine Gisore Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
Colton Ham Franklin Pierce East Steeplechase
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 400 Meters
Dage Minors Franklin Pierce East 800 Meters
BJ Smith Franklin Pierce East 10,000 Meters
Michael Brazzel Georgian Court East Javelin
Peter Collins Georgian Court East Hammer
Jordan Fagan Georgian Court East High Jump
Joseph Kaas Georgian Court East Shot Put
Joseph Kaas Georgian Court East Discus
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Brandon Bean Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Bryce Bradley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
TJ Burnett Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Trent Chappell Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Blake Donson Grand Valley State Midwest Javelin
Patrick Fisch Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Gary Hickman Grand Valley State Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Mike Moon Grand Valley State Midwest Javelin
Chris Saikalis Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer
Sean Wells Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Sean Wells Grand Valley State Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Christian Collier GRU Augusta Southeast Long Jump
Taylor Coxwell GRU Augusta Southeast Decathlon
Sean-Michael Rand GRU Augusta Southeast High Jump
Dustin Ross GRU Augusta Southeast 800 Meters
Dustin Ross GRU Augusta Southeast 1500 Meters
Josh Syrotchen Harding Central Discus
David Chase Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Colby Clark Hillsdale Midwest 4×100 Relay
Colby Clark Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Justin Fawley Hillsdale Midwest Decathlon
Caleb Gatchell Hillsdale Midwest 800 Meters
Luke Hickman Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 4×100 Relay
Maurice Jones Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alexander Mexicotte Hillsdale Midwest 4×100 Relay
Joshua Mirth Hillsdale Midwest 10,000 Meters
Jared Schipper Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Lane White Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Lane White Hillsdale Midwest 4×100 Relay
Lane White Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Teigan Eilers Humboldt State West Decathlon
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Raymond Ofman Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Raymond Ofman Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Charles Wilson-Adams Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic High Jump
Austin Hogan Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Patrick Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
David Ellis Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Michane Rickets Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Rajiv Service Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meters
Rajiv Service Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kieren Broussard Kentucky State South 800 Meters
Raheem Smith King Southeast Triple Jump
Reggie Warren King Southeast 200 Meters
Lanny Buck Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Alex Watson Kutztown Atlantic Steeplechase
Douglas Moorer Lake Erie Midwest Discus
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Joseph Postwaite Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Robert Valdez Lake Superior State Midwest High Jump
Seth Eagleson Lee (Tenn.) South 10,000 Meters
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Gabriel Blackmon Lees-McRae Southeast 200 Meters
Gabriel Blackmon Lees-McRae Southeast 400 Meters
Gabriel Blackmon Lees-McRae Southeast 4×400 Relay
Joshua Cady Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Christian Lloyd Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Christian Parker Lees-McRae Southeast 400 Meters
Christian Parker Lees-McRae Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tyree Reed Lees-McRae Southeast 4×400 Relay
Davante Scott Lees-McRae Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kevin Baxter Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Anthony Downs Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Discus
Latham York Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Hammer
Latham York Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Javelin
Kevin Dorenkamper Lewis Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Michael Leet Lewis Midwest Steeplechase
Andrew Mclain Lewis Midwest 5000 Meters
Asher Scott Lewis Midwest 1500 Meters
Immanuel Ishmael Limestone Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jonathan Ross Limestone Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Jonathan Ross Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Jonathan Ross Limestone Southeast 4×100 Relay
Steven Sanchez Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 4×100 Relay
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 4×100 Relay
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Wesley Best Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Roger Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Winston Edwards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Winston Edwards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Darran Hunter Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jeromia Riley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jeromia Riley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Owen Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Deondra Canaday Lindenwood Central Shot Put
Juwan Cubit Lindenwood Central 200 Meters
Bryan Kertz Lindenwood Central Discus
Michael Mlambo Lindenwood Central Long Jump
Brice Beals Lock Haven Atlantic Discus
Brice Beals Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer
Matt Guiod Lock Haven Atlantic 1500 Meters
Jake Heim Lock Haven Atlantic Shot Put
Rahjeir Miles-Eubanks Lock Haven Atlantic Javelin
Ben Robinson Lock Haven Atlantic 1500 Meters
Ben Robinson Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Ben Robinson Lock Haven Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Lepear Smith Malone Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Duke Taylor Malone Midwest Discus
Andrew Trusty Malone Midwest 10,000 Meters
Marcus Foster Mars Hill Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
James Myers Mars Hill Southeast 100 Meters
John Braga Merrimack East Pole Vault
John Braga Merrimack East Long Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Decathlon
Nathan Hood Michigan Tech Midwest Long Jump
Jani Lane Michigan Tech Midwest 1500 Meters
Jason Lilja Minnesota Duluth Central High Jump
Nick Moran Minnesota Duluth Central Hammer
Dan Nielsen Minnesota Duluth Central Steeplechase
Brendon Pineda Minnesota Duluth Central Shot Put
Anthony Gustafson Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Nathan Hancock Minnesota State Central Decathlon
Myles Hunter Minnesota State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Khalil Jor’dan Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Emmanuel Matadi Minnesota State Central 100 Meters
Emmanuel Matadi Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Emmanuel Matadi Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Austin O’Brien Minnesota State Central 5000 Meters
Benjamin Ojika Minnesota State Central High Jump
David Pearcill Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Slater Powell Minnesota State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Keyvan Rudd Minnesota State Central High Jump
Kyran Stewart Minnesota State Central 100 Meters
Kyran Stewart Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Kyran Stewart Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Frank Veldman Minnesota State Central High Jump
Richard Wilhite Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Cody Schmidt Minot State Central Javelin
Trevor King Missouri S&T Midwest Decathlon
Lucas Rosenbaum Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Peter Simpson Missouri S&T Midwest Javelin
Jazz Allen Missouri Southern Central 4×100 Relay
Darion Boure Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Bryan Burns Missouri Southern Central Shot Put
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 100 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 200 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 400 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 4×100 Relay
Morgan Hold Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Erron Holley Missouri Southern Central 4×100 Relay
Nicklas Polizzi Missouri Southern Central Discus
Eric Schott Missouri Southern Central 10,000 Meters
Derek Webb Missouri Southern Central Javelin
Desmond Williams Missouri Southern Central 4×100 Relay
Donny Barnes Montevallo Southeast Steeplechase
Brandon Farish Montevallo Southeast Decathlon
Alex Knight Montevallo Southeast Pole Vault
Caleb Crowley Morehouse South High Jump
Phillip Stephens Morehouse South Shot Put
Cullen Watkins Morehouse South Discus
Stefan Williams Morehouse South Pole Vault
Franz Beyer Mount Olive Southeast Pole Vault
Franz Beyer Mount Olive Southeast Javelin
Franz Beyer Mount Olive Southeast Decathlon
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Anthony Edwards Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Discus
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Petter Gustafsson Mount Olive Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Petter Gustafsson Mount Olive Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Fredric Lang Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Mike Munoz Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Angus Sinclair Mount Olive Southeast Decathlon
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Cody Christ MSU Moorhead Central 10,000 Meters
Brian Huber MSU Moorhead Central High Jump
Brian Huber MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Spencer Ruebke MSU Moorhead Central 1500 Meters
Spencer Ruebke MSU Moorhead Central Steeplechase
Brady Land Neb.-Kearney Central Long Jump
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Dillon Schrodt Neb.-Kearney Central Decathlon
Cole Wellnitz Neb.-Kearney Central 1500 Meters
Matthew Jeune New Haven East High Jump
Matthew Jeune New Haven East Triple Jump
Courtney Moshood New Haven East 100 Meters
Courtney Moshood New Haven East 200 Meters
George Murray New Haven East Triple Jump
Jordan Rippe New Haven East Shot Put
Jordan Rippe New Haven East Hammer
Tre’ Black North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Trae Bonner North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Long Jump
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Michael Fowler North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Kreig Lowe North Greenville Southeast Shot Put
Ahmad Nesbitt North Greenville Southeast 5000 Meters
Jordan Sumpter North Greenville Southeast 400 Meters
Jordan Sumpter North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Devin Wannamaker North Greenville Southeast 100 Meters
Devin Wannamaker North Greenville Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Devin Wannamaker North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Cole Hoberg Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Jeremy Wilchcombe Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Triple Jump
Rio Johnson Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic High Jump
Davontae Carson Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Davontae Carson Nova Southeastern South 200 Meters
Davontae Carson Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
AJ Franklin Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Darren Hendricks Nova Southeastern South Discus
Ryan Jerothe Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Ryan Jerothe Nova Southeastern South Decathlon
Benjamin Manuel Nova Southeastern South 1500 Meters
Rohan Mullings Nova Southeastern South 110 Meter Hurdles
Rohan Mullings Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Talyn Washington Nova Southeastern South 200 Meters
Talyn Washington Nova Southeastern South 400 Meters
Talyn Washington Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Wade White Nova Southeastern South 1500 Meters
Wade White Nova Southeastern South Steeplechase
Taylor Williams Ohio Dominican Midwest 100 Meters
Taylor Williams Ohio Dominican Midwest 200 Meters
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Garrett Appier Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Jason Crow Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Marquise Cushon Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Discus
Tanner McNutt Pittsburg State Central Decathlon
Jordan Morton Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Marquel Nickens Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Slade Nordic Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Jeff Piepenbrink Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Andre Sanders Pittsburg State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Andre Sanders Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Bryce Starks Pittsburg State Central 100 Meters
Bryce Starks Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Luke Wilson Pittsburg State Central Hammer
Florian Bergs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Khyle Higgs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Khyle Higgs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Discus
Khyle Higgs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Hammer
Jimmy Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Jimmy Hollingsworth Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Zach Lewis Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Victor Moreau Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Johannes Riemann Queens (N.C.) Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Yannick Stubbe Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Justin Bender Roberts Wesleyan East Steeplechase
Kevin Brown Roberts Wesleyan East Steeplechase
Aaron McGinnis Roberts Wesleyan East Long Jump
Gabe Rivera Roberts Wesleyan East 100 Meters
Gabe Rivera Roberts Wesleyan East Decathlon
Matt Watson Roberts Wesleyan East Steeplechase
Andrew Mudd Saginaw Valley State Midwest Decathlon
Frank Sanders Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Moussa Dembele Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
JaQuan Demiel Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kirvano Handfield Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Khari Herbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Khari Herbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Khari Herbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Immanuel Hutchinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Immanuel Hutchinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Daniel Jameison Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Daniel Jameison Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Daniel Jameison Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Omar Johnson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Claytin Lewis Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Alex Louden Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
David Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Logan Barrett Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest 5000 Meters
Demar Malcolm Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest 400 Meters
Herns Agyemang-Duah Saint Leo South 800 Meters
Valentin Lenz Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Rafal Matuszczak Saint Leo South 10,000 Meters
Brian Chalkley Saint Martin’s West Javelin
Mikel Smith Saint Martin’s West High Jump
Michael Benson Saint Rose East 110 Meter Hurdles
Michael Benson Saint Rose East Long Jump
Kyle Thompson Saint Rose East Decathlon
Robert Bales Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Eric Bologa Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Eric Bologa Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
LeQuan Chapman Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
LeQuan Chapman Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Calvin Conrad-Kline Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Tra-C Davis Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Dan Dreeman Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Peter Gelston Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Peter Gelston Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Ryan Hart Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Charlito Iwuagwu Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Tom Kehl Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Andrew Korrubin Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Andrew Kujawski Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Danny Meyer Shippensburg Atlantic Decathlon
Chris Mullin Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Grant Smith Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Grant Smith Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Jacob Sunday Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Kieran Sutton Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kieran Sutton Shippensburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Timmy Usher Shippensburg Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Daniel Alexis Shorter South Shot Put
Daniel Alexis Shorter South Discus
Daniel Alexis Shorter South Hammer
Albert Chelimo Shorter South Steeplechase
Jordan Cross Shorter South 1500 Meters
Jordan Cross Shorter South Steeplechase
Jordan Cross Shorter South 5000 Meters
Lane Fletcher Shorter South Pole Vault
Lane Fletcher Shorter South Decathlon
Supan Randeniya Shorter South 110 Meter Hurdles
Cole Rice Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Gregory Roachford Shorter South 400 Meters
Gregory Roachford Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Wake Roberds Shorter South 400 Meter Hurdles
Wake Roberds Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Christian Smith Shorter South 400 Meter Hurdles
Christian Smith Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Willman Shorter South Long Jump
Stuart Ellenwood Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Vladislav Moldavanov Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Vladislav Tsygankov Simon Fraser West Long Jump
Travis Vugteveen Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Joel Webster Simon Fraser West 4×400 Relay
Robert Brockmueller Sioux Falls Central 5000 Meters
Chase Jensen Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Noah Bostick Slippery Rock Atlantic Decathlon
Cody Colagrande Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Michael Horrigan Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Andrew Koksal Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Jaron Martin Slippery Rock Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Tyler Melius Slippery Rock Atlantic 1500 Meters
Trevor Miller Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Trevor Miller Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer
Jordan Pacheco Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
David Reinhardt Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer
David Reinhardt Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Caleb Smithco Slippery Rock Atlantic Triple Jump
Jacob VanHouten Slippery Rock Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michael Cameron Southern Connecticut East Discus
Joseph Caraciolo Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Ethan Chapman Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Ethan Chapman Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Connor Coleman Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Jimm Guerrier Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Dieter Gutbrod Southern Connecticut East 1500 Meters
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Yakabu Ibrahim Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Cy McIntosh Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Brian Nill Southern Connecticut East 800 Meters
Orrin Parke Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Kyle Saunders Southern Connecticut East Discus
Jacob Tomczak Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Luke Velez Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Chase Broughton Southern Indiana Midwest Steeplechase
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Hunter Motz Southern Indiana Midwest Steeplechase
Tyler Pence Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Tyler Pence Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Tyler Schickel Southern Indiana Midwest 1500 Meters
Chevy Shockley Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Decathlon
Maverick Bowleg Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Maverick Bowleg Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Dwayne Lawrence Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Dwayne Lawrence Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Levar Russell Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Nial Thomas Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Nial Thomas Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Alejandro Sanchez Southwest Minnesota State Central 800 Meters
Mathew Root Spring Hill (Ala.) South Javelin
Jack Taylor Spring Hill (Ala.) South Shot Put
Ryan Johnson St. Cloud State Central Hammer
Winslow Dorsainvil St. Thomas Aquinas East 100 Meters
De’Mon Anderson Stillman South 4×100 Relay
Solomon Atosona Stillman South 4×100 Relay
Solomon Atosona Stillman South Long Jump
James Bigham III Stillman South 110 Meter Hurdles
James Bigham III Stillman South 4×400 Relay
Christian Florence Stillman South 4×100 Relay
Darius Hyacinth Stillman South Triple Jump
Michael Newton Stillman South 4×400 Relay
Marcus Victorian Stillman South 4×400 Relay
Marcus Victorian Stillman South High Jump
Ronald Williams Stillman South 110 Meter Hurdles
Dontavius Wright Stillman South 200 Meters
Dontavius Wright Stillman South 400 Meters
Dontavius Wright Stillman South 4×100 Relay
Dontavius Wright Stillman South 4×400 Relay
Matthew Baldasare Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Patrick Cooney Stonehill East 800 Meters
Mason Griffin Stonehill East Shot Put
Teague Grubel Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Josh Hubbell Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Anthony Innamorati Stonehill East Pole Vault
Nick Kirkpatrick Stonehill East 800 Meters
Dillon Neumann Stonehill East Pole Vault
Robert Smith Stonehill East 400 Meter Hurdles
Robert Smith Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Nicholas Staley Stonehill East High Jump
Bryan Wilcox Stonehill East 10,000 Meters
Daniel Zawalich Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Davene Carter Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Terrance Gross Tarleton State South Central 400 Meters
Terrance Gross Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Clarencio Guerrero Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Randall Kadlacek Tarleton State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Cameron Krc Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Kenny Odunaiya Tarleton State South Central Shot Put
Chase Rathke Tarleton State South Central 1500 Meters
Gilson Umunnakwe Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Gage Bowles Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Gage Bowles Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Soren Gnoss Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Chase Graham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Hammer
Anthony Harris Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Anthony Harris Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Reggie Kincade Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Dexter Lee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Dexter Lee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
James Lundy Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
James Lundy Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Decathlon
Isaiah McFail Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Masoud Moghaddam Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Hammer
Hendrik Nungess Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Javelin
Hendrik Nungess Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Decathlon
Tyler Rambo Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Shot Put
Matt Rich Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Matt Rich Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Pole Vault
Matt Rich Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Decathlon
DJ Richardson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
John David Rollins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 100 Meters
John David Rollins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 200 Meters
John David Rollins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
John David Rollins Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Luis Romero Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 800 Meters
DeVontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Dionte Taylor Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 100 Meters
Eric Williams Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Lutalo Boyce Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Lutalo Boyce Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Richard Cervantes Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Discus
Javan Gray Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Javelin
Deon Hope Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Deon Hope Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Michal Idziak Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 800 Meters
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Darnelle Mickens Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Jeron Robinson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Derek Tesch Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Discus
Jordan Yamoah Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Davion Bowers Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Macerio Clark Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Marquise Corbett Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Stephon Goodwin Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Stephon Goodwin Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Joel Johnson Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Joel Johnson Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Omar Lane Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Omar Lane Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Omar Lane Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Theo Mancheron Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Theo Mancheron Tiffin Midwest Decathlon
Dragan Pesic Tiffin Midwest Decathlon
Kevin Roberts Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Kevin Roberts Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Dominic Kacich Truman Midwest 200 Meters
Dominic Kacich Truman Midwest 400 Meters
Matt Bowen UC San Diego West Long Jump
Matt Bowen UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Dan Golubovic UC San Diego West Decathlon
Nash Howe UC San Diego West Javelin
Jared Senese UC San Diego West 800 Meters
Jared Shahbazian UC San Diego West Shot Put
Raymond Silver UC San Diego West High Jump
Derek Van De Streek UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Jay Cooper U-Mary Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Dustin Rueb U-Mary Central High Jump
Brandon Bulla UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Brett Godwin UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Kory Jones UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Joseph Perry UNC Pembroke Southeast Shot Put
Michael Powell UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Shaquille Ray UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meters
Shaquille Ray UNC Pembroke Southeast 200 Meters
Shaquille Ray UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Tim Sigmon UNC Pembroke Southeast 10,000 Meters
Troy Cunningham UW-Parkside Midwest 800 Meters
Clive Cameron Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 200 Meters
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meters
Te’Shad Chambers Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Richard Crick Virginia State Atlantic Triple Jump
Devon Thompson Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Berfrantz Charles Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Berfrantz Charles Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Chazton McKenzie Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Malcolm Morris Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Brian Oliver Virginia Union Atlantic 100 Meters
Jamaal Petty Virginia Union Atlantic High Jump
Artneil Reid Virginia Union Atlantic Triple Jump
Antoine Whitaker Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ed’Treon Wilcox Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Joseph DeCecco West Chester Atlantic High Jump
Tyler Espey West Chester Atlantic Javelin
Zachary Musselman West Chester Atlantic Steeplechase
Colin Vannicolo West Chester Atlantic Decathlon
Kemarki Absalom West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Paul Alongo West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Jerell Banks West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Damien Bourguin West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Tommy Curry West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Arnau Erta West Texas A&M South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Lorenzo Johnson West Texas A&M South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Lorenzo Johnson West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Duke Kicinski West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Brandon Leitch West Texas A&M South Central Javelin
Benoit Nadin West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Zach Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Zach Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Zach Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Hammer
Nate Moore West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Zach Shreve West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Kaleb Dobson Western Oregon West 400 Meter Hurdles
Badane Sultessa Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Luke Arnold Western State South Central Pole Vault
Cameron Gill Western State South Central Triple Jump
Keifer Johnson Western State South Central 1500 Meters
Bennie Kirkwood Western State South Central High Jump
John Patterson Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Noah Zorsky Western State South Central Pole Vault
Alex Donigian Western Washington West 100 Meters
John Haskin Western Washington West Javelin
Ryan Macdonald Western Washington West Discus
Travis Milbrandt Western Washington West 110 Meter Hurdles
Logan Myers Western Washington West 110 Meter Hurdles
Brett Watson Western Washington West High Jump
Brett Watson Western Washington West Long Jump
Tyler Zahnow Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Decathlon
Blake Alexander William Jewell Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Tanner Butterfield William Jewell Midwest Javelin
Austin Greeson Wingate Southeast Javelin
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 100 Meters
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 200 Meters
Cole Henderson Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Tyler Lee Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jalen Marlowe Wingate Southeast Hammer
Travis McCuaig Wingate Southeast High Jump
Travis McGriff Wingate Southeast Shot Put
Nate Patterson Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Quinton Phifer Wingate Southeast Javelin
Jose Miguel Seiba Moris Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
Corey Silvestri Wingate Southeast 4×400 Relay
George Williams Wingate Southeast High Jump
Najee Wise Wingate Southeast Hammer

 

2015 Women’s NCAA Division II All-Region Honorees

Athlete Name Institution Region Event
Schae Graham Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Atiya Harvey Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 400 Meter Hurdles
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Amanda Odesjo Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Chante Sneed Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Jonika Baker Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Serena Canegan Adams State South Central Heptathlon
Mikaela Hoelsken Adams State South Central Hammer
Maura O’Brien Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Maura O’Brien Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Chante Roberts Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Heather Scheetz Adams State South Central Discus
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Zenobia Sims Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Jenna Thurman Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Sunayna Wahi Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Mary Camarano Adelphi East 100 Meter Hurdles
Kelly Clifford Adelphi East High Jump
Nicole Elarde Adelphi East 800 Meters
Brenna Gonsalves Adelphi East Heptathlon
Jennifer McNally Adelphi East 10,000 Meters
Larissa Melendez Adelphi East Steeplechase
Angela Mongitore Adelphi East 400 Meters
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meters
Katelin Barber Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Megan Breitbach Alabama-Huntsville South Steeplechase
Megan Breitbach Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Ackiesha Burnett Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meter Hurdles
Khadijah Jannah Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 5000 Meters
Michelle Kruse Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Alisia Matthews Alabama-Huntsville South Shot Put
Alisia Matthews Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Vanita Pulliam Alabama-Huntsville South Heptathlon
Marcie Roberts Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Sierra Stevenson Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Mariah Tolbert Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Nanette Weitzman Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Nanette Weitzman Alabama-Huntsville South Discus
Kailey Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
Eden Williams Alabama-Huntsville South 4×100 Relay
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Karolin Anders Alaska Anchorage West Heptathlon
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 100 Meters
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Amy Johnston Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Anchorage West 100 Meter Hurdles
Haleigh Lloyd Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meter Hurdles
Rosie Smith Alaska Anchorage West 100 Meter Hurdles
Shaina Blamahsah American International East 100 Meters
Shaina Blamahsah American International East 200 Meters
Shaina Blamahsah American International East 4×100 Relay
Sarah Boyd American International East 100 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Boyd American International East 4×100 Relay
Dana Bramble American International East Long Jump
Dana Bramble American International East Triple Jump
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 1500 Meters
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 5000 Meters
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 10,000 Meters
Alexis Johnson American International East 400 Meter Hurdles
Julie Kerber American International East Hammer
Tonique Sobah American International East 100 Meter Hurdles
Tonique Sobah American International East 4×100 Relay
Alexandra Stasiuk American International East 10,000 Meters
Kadiejah Stewart American International East 4×100 Relay
Sherin Malone Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
D’yandra Morris Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Jasmine Ambowode Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Gray Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Hannah Hartman Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Kaitlin Lumpkins Angelo State South Central High Jump
Chesney Neely Angelo State South Central Discus
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 800 Meters
Jaylen Rodgers Angelo State South Central 1500 Meters
Emma Thompson Angelo State South Central Discus
Hannah Bartlome Ashland Midwest Javelin
Jennifer Bjelac Ashland Midwest Long Jump
Jennifer Bjelac Ashland Midwest Heptathlon
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Jessica Bridenthal Ashland Midwest Hammer
Jennifer Foster Ashland Midwest High Jump
Kim Habegger Ashland Midwest Hammer
Shatora Lewis Ashland Midwest Discus
Jamie Sindelar Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Jamie Sindelar Ashland Midwest Discus
Irene Skinner Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Megan Perrin Assumption East Javelin
Gwendelyn Sawyer Assumption East Shot Put
Meritxell Delgado Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Charissa Etrheim Augustana (S.D.) Central 4×400 Relay
Carina Hofmeister Augustana (S.D.) Central 4×400 Relay
Kayla Mescher Augustana (S.D.) Central 4×400 Relay
Anne Parsley Augustana (S.D.) Central 4×400 Relay
Leah Seivert Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Leah Seivert Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Santana Alford Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Cyinna Booker Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Danica Dobosy Azusa Pacific West Discus
Danica Dobosy Azusa Pacific West Hammer
Sydney Eaton Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Staci Foster Azusa Pacific West 1500 Meters
Staci Foster Azusa Pacific West 5000 Meters
Cydnie Jones Azusa Pacific West 100 Meters
Cydnie Jones Azusa Pacific West 200 Meters
Amber Panapa Azusa Pacific West Discus
Amber Panapa Azusa Pacific West Hammer
Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific West 10,000 Meters
Allison Updike Azusa Pacific West Javelin
Megan VanWinkle Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Megan VanWinkle Azusa Pacific West Heptathlon
Zoe Wilkens Azusa Pacific West Pole Vault
Cimone Barbour Barton Southeast 800 Meters
Cimone Barbour Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 200 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Breyuana Kittrell Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Alexandria Robinson Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Zorayda Rodriguez Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Zorayda Rodriguez Barton Southeast Long Jump
Cidnei Johnson Bellarmine Midwest 100 Meters
Cidnei Johnson Bellarmine Midwest 4×100 Relay
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 200 Meters
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meters
Meghan Jones Bellarmine Midwest 4×100 Relay
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 4×100 Relay
Olivia Wrocklage Bellarmine Midwest 4×100 Relay
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South High Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Long Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Triple Jump
Krishanda Campbell-Brown Benedict South Heptathlon
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 100 Meters
Chamekea Davis Benedict South 200 Meters
Stephanie Rhoden Benedict South 400 Meters
Sarah Brennan Bentley East 5000 Meters
Madison McLaughlin Black Hills State South Central Shot Put
Madison McLaughlin Black Hills State South Central Hammer
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Kate Dodds Bloomsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kate Dodds Bloomsburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Joselyn Estrada-Pascual Bloomsburg Atlantic High Jump
Teresa Ortiz Bloomsburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Caroline Barkechir Cal Baptist West 10,000 Meters
Veronica Hall Cal Baptist West 800 Meters
Carissa English Cal Poly Pomona West Hammer
Tiffany Gray Cal Poly Pomona West Shot Put
Nina Pritchett Cal Poly Pomona West Discus
Sarah Regan Cal Poly Pomona West 400 Meter Hurdles
Erin Zwinger Cal Poly Pomona West Heptathlon
Tyrana Beasley Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×100 Relay
LeShaya Evans Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×100 Relay
Sanita McNeally Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×100 Relay
Mariah Walker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 100 Meters
Mariah Walker Cal State Dominguez Hills West 4×100 Relay
Mercy Akanji Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Krystal Alnas Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Lindsay Mckee Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Chavariana Ryan Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Misha Strong Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Kyrah Vaughn Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Danae Burgwin California (Pa.) Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Gabrielle Irving California (Pa.) Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Bria Jay California (Pa.) Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Monique Sims California (Pa.) Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Kristin Chapman Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Tori Gaul Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Gudger Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Olivia Esbenshade Cedarville Midwest 800 Meters
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest 400 Meters
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest 800 Meters
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest 1500 Meters
Nikki Douglas Central Missouri Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Megan Glamann Central Missouri Central 10,000 Meters
Brittany Kallenberger Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Erika Kinsey Central Missouri Central High Jump
Erika Kinsey Central Missouri Central Long Jump
Erika Kinsey Central Missouri Central Triple Jump
Zoe Sharplin Central Missouri Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Zoe Sharplin Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Madison Smith Central Missouri Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Madison Smith Central Missouri Central High Jump
Madison Smith Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Discus
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Hammer
Juannae Lewis Central Oklahoma Central 200 Meters
Dani Eggleston Central Washington West Steeplechase
McKenna Emmert Central Washington West Pole Vault
Shelby Bozner Chadron State South Central Heptathlon
Katelyn Ellis Chadron State South Central High Jump
Tessa Gorsuch Chadron State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Shot Put
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Discus
Mel Herl Chadron State South Central Hammer
Jayme Nunes Chadron State South Central 10,000 Meters
Josey Pehringer Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Alex Burkhart Chico State West Steeplechase
Aja Erskine Chico State West 400 Meters
Bailey Henshaw Chico State West 800 Meters
Ashley Jones Chico State West 100 Meters
Taylor Sack Chico State West Pole Vault
Lauren Schnelli Chico State West High Jump
Olivia Watt Chico State West 800 Meters
Olivia Watt Chico State West 1500 Meters
Brooke Whitburn Chico State West Long Jump
Brooke Whitburn Chico State West Heptathlon
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 400 Meters
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 800 Meters
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 4×100 Relay
Chante Durant Claflin South 4×100 Relay
Chante Durant Claflin South Heptathlon
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 100 Meters
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 200 Meters
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 4×100 Relay
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 400 Meter Hurdles
Aliyah Miller Claflin South 4×100 Relay
Tatiana Cloud Clarion Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Summer Murray Clarion Atlantic Discus
Jazmine Bowser Clark Atlanta South Long Jump
Jazmine Bowser Clark Atlanta South Triple Jump
Shahara Mitchell Clark Atlanta South Shot Put
Tabia Wade Clark Atlanta South Heptathlon
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Jessica Matthews Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Crystal Nelson Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Whitney Rowe Colorado Mesa South Central 100 Meters
Whitney Rowe Colorado Mesa South Central 200 Meters
Whitney Rowe Colorado Mesa South Central Long Jump
Ann Miller Colorado Mines South Central Steeplechase
Addy Neibauer Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Asha Alexander Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Asha Alexander Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shanila Chapman Columbus State Southeast 100 Meters
Shanila Chapman Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Shanila Chapman Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Rachel Dixon Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Rachel Dixon Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Ashley Johnson Columbus State Southeast Shot Put
Ashley Johnson Columbus State Southeast Discus
Carrie Washington Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Tierra Wright Columbus State Southeast 4×100 Relay
Ashly Sutherland Converse Southeast 800 Meters
Ashly Sutherland Converse Southeast 1500 Meters
Ashly Sutherland Converse Southeast Steeplechase
Alyssa Evans CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Haley Gansz CSU-Pueblo South Central Hammer
Rachael Lopez CSU-Pueblo South Central 1500 Meters
Sydni Riley CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Kelsey Bruce Dallas Baptist South Central Steeplechase
Kelsey Bruce Dallas Baptist South Central 5000 Meters
Kelsey Bruce Dallas Baptist South Central 10,000 Meters
Christina O’Connor East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Laura Grube Eastern New Mexico South Central Javelin
Klaudia Szych Eastern New Mexico South Central 800 Meters
Emily Ahrens Edinboro Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Rebekkah Bond Edinboro Atlantic 1500 Meters
Brianne Dietrich Edinboro Atlantic Long Jump
Brianne Dietrich Edinboro Atlantic Heptathlon
Emma Sullivan Edinboro Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Elizabeth Costello Emporia State Central Javelin
Sara Dunkin Emporia State Central Javelin
Peyton Weiss Emporia State Central Long Jump
Samantha Johnson Ferris State Midwest 800 Meters
Samantha Johnson Ferris State Midwest 1500 Meters
Briana Raasio Ferris State Midwest Javelin
Taylor Ackerman Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Kendra Averesch Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Erica Bettac Findlay Midwest Steeplechase
Samantha Grippe Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest High Jump
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest Heptathlon
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Pam Showman Findlay Midwest Heptathlon
Marina DeBiasi Florida Tech South 10,000 Meters
Noelle Novakowski Florida Tech South Long Jump
Alexis Santiago Florida Tech South 100 Meter Hurdles
Rachel Tobin Florida Tech South 100 Meters
Rachel Tobin Florida Tech South 200 Meters
Megan Honas Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Estefania Lopez Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Madison Wolf Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Nadine Hyde Franklin Pierce East Discus
Nadine Hyde Franklin Pierce East Hammer
Malawi Allen Georgian Court East High Jump
Octavia Booker Georgian Court East Long Jump
Octavia Booker Georgian Court East Triple Jump
Farris Ellington Georgian Court East Javelin
Savannah Forte Georgian Court East Pole Vault
Shelby Frink Georgian Court East Shot Put
Stacey Labissiere Georgian Court East Shot Put
Rachel Marino Georgian Court East Javelin
Chanel Rogers Georgian Court East 400 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Zollner Georgian Court East Pole Vault
Rebecka Anderson Grand Valley State Midwest Javelin
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Brittney Banister Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Whitney Bice Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Amy Cymerman Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Amy Cymerman Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Alexis Duncan Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alexis Duncan Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Kylie Hicks Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Alexandra Kitz Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Michaela Lewis Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Breanna Luba Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Breanna Luba Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kathryn Mills Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jamie Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jennifer Schornak Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Laura Schroeder Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer
Carly Scott Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Sarah Talbott Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Sabiyah Broderick GRU Augusta Southeast Heptathlon
JaVoni Canty GRU Augusta Southeast Discus
Angelica Clayton GRU Augusta Southeast 100 Meters
Heather Hammett GRU Augusta Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Jordan Humphrey GRU Augusta Southeast 10,000 Meters
Ewa Zaborowska Harding Central 1500 Meters
Sarah Benson Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Allison Duber Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest 10,000 Meters
Emily Guy Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Chloe Ohlgren Hillsdale Midwest Triple Jump
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest 1500 Meters
Molly Oren Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Corinne Zehner Hillsdale Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Corinne Zehner Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Corinne Zehner Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alyssabeth DeJerez Humboldt State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Kate Earle Humboldt State West 100 Meter Hurdles
Kate Earle Humboldt State West Long Jump
Kate Earle Humboldt State West Heptathlon
Kori Gilley Humboldt State West 1500 Meters
Kori Gilley Humboldt State West Steeplechase
Brooke Smay Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Triple Jump
Farin Hickman Indianapolis Midwest Hammer
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 200 Meters
LaTisha Martin Indianapolis Midwest 400 Meters
Lissette Mendivil Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Kenrisha Brathwaite Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Crystal Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shanice Pettigrew Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shamaz Quince Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Joscilyn Crain Kentucky State South Discus
Joscilyn Crain Kentucky State South Hammer
Maegan Henry King Southeast Shot Put
Maegan Henry King Southeast Hammer
Eliza Parker King Southeast Steeplechase
Eliza Parker King Southeast 5000 Meters
Corinne Manela Kutztown Atlantic 5000 Meters
Emma Sullivan Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Macey Tanseco Kutztown Atlantic Shot Put
Nadia Lee Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Destiny Prusky Lake Erie Midwest High Jump
Sashawna Bennett Lake Superior State Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Jeanette Cudney Le Moyne East 10,000 Meters
Jessica Childers Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Jessica Childers Lee (Tenn.) South 1500 Meters
Jessica Childers Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Elizabeth Sillcocks Lee (Tenn.) South 5000 Meters
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Steeplechase
Erin Bingham Lees-McRae Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Makayla Boswell Lees-McRae Southeast High Jump
Brooke Robinson Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400 Meters
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Discus
Amber Cook Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Amanda Farrough Lewis Midwest 1500 Meters
Amanda Farrough Lewis Midwest 5000 Meters
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Megan Marchildon Lewis Midwest Heptathlon
Zoe Mead Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Amy Polhemus Lewis Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Amy Polhemus Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Rebecca Preisler Lewis Midwest Pole Vault
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 100 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ajanai Edwards Limestone Southeast Triple Jump
Madison Fulford Limestone Southeast Javelin
Zora Garrick Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Courtney Hopson Limestone Southeast High Jump
Qwaneshia Matthews Limestone Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Qwaneshia Matthews Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Keja Christie Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Keja Christie Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Yanique Ellington Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Janae Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Janae Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Janae Johnson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Lovan Palmer Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Lovan Palmer Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Lovan Palmer Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Ladonna Richards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Ladonna Richards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Monique Thompson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Monique Thompson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Willomena Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Willomena Williams Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Lindsey Blackwell Lindenwood Central Hammer
Shamela Gray Lindenwood Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Kendra Smith Lindenwood Central Triple Jump
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 200 Meters
Quanera Hayes Livingstone Atlantic 400 Meters
Ebony Moore Livingstone Atlantic Shot Put
Lindsay Hepburn Lock Haven Atlantic Hammer
Mattison Rankin Malone Midwest Steeplechase
Charlsie Bowen Mansfield Atlantic Pole Vault
Alexis Montgomery Mars Hill Southeast 200 Meters
Kristen Trammel Mars Hill Southeast 5000 Meters
Kristen Trammel Mars Hill Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast 1500 Meters
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast Steeplechase
Jessica Viscusi Mars Hill Southeast 5000 Meters
Ellen Foster Maryville (Mo.) Midwest High Jump
Elizabeth Kiblinger Maryville (Mo.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Heptathlon
Olivia Downey Merrimack East 400 Meter Hurdles
Olivia Downey Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Olivia Downey Merrimack East Heptathlon
Kelsey Grimmer Merrimack East Steeplechase
Lauren MacGregor Merrimack East Triple Jump
Christine Manfra Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 100 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 200 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 400 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Kerry Phelan Merrimack East 5000 Meters
Kiana Weary Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Victoria Alcala Metro State South Central 10,000 Meters
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central 800 Meters
Breanna Hemming Metro State South Central 1500 Meters
Kiara Allen Millersville Atlantic 100 Meters
Abbey Daley Millersville Atlantic Steeplechase
Erin Harman Millersville Atlantic Pole Vault
Vanessa Hower Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Erin Madison Millersville Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Myers Millersville Atlantic Javelin
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central Steeplechase
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Hannah Olson Minnesota Duluth Central Steeplechase
Alexandra Rudin Minnesota Duluth Central Steeplechase
Emilee Trost Minnesota Duluth Central 1500 Meters
Bryanna Sudman Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Katlyn Meier Missouri S&T Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Melanie Bower Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Kindra Emberton Missouri Southern Central 800 Meters
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Corrie Holm Montana St.-Billings West Discus
Hillary Jackson Montevallo Southeast Discus
Anna Leinheiser Montevallo Southeast 1500 Meters
Sierra Millsaps Montevallo Southeast 10,000 Meters
Yasmin Pettway Montevallo Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast 1500 Meters
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast Steeplechase
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast 5000 Meters
Aerostata Brown Mount Olive Southeast Triple Jump
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 100 Meters
Nichole Poppe Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Char’De Washington Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Chelsea Klemetson MSU Moorhead Central High Jump
Molly Montonye MSU Moorhead Central 1500 Meters
Marissa Bongers Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Marissa Bongers Neb.-Kearney Central 1500 Meters
Danyell Coons Neb.-Kearney Central Hammer
Briana Conyers New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Briana Conyers New Haven East Triple Jump
Briana Conyers New Haven East Heptathlon
Courtney Crossgrove New Haven East Discus
Marshae Holt New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Riley Knebes New Haven East 400 Meter Hurdles
Tiara Mitchell New Haven East Long Jump
Tiara Mitchell New Haven East Triple Jump
Erica Silhan New Haven East High Jump
Ada Udaya New Haven East 100 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 200 Meters
Ada Udaya New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Ivy Watts New Haven East 400 Meters
Ivy Watts New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Osheen Erskine New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Stefania Gyamfi New Mexico Highlands South Central 200 Meters
Stefania Gyamfi New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Stefania Gyamfi New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central 100 Meters
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Kristen Montano New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Velma Morant New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×100 Relay
Velma Morant New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central 200 Meters
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central 400 Meters
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central 4×400 Relay
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Triple Jump
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Shot Put
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Javelin
Salcia Slack New Mexico Highlands South Central Heptathlon
Michelle Traynham New Mexico Highlands South Central Javelin
Zoe Engwall North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Megan Goodson North Greenville Southeast Pole Vault
Samanthia Johnson Northern Michigan Midwest Discus
Ine Mylle Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Jasmine Williams Northern Michigan Midwest Discus
Brittni Wirtz Northern Michigan Midwest 100 Meters
Sasha Hovind Northern State Central 5000 Meters
Sasha Hovind Northern State Central 10,000 Meters
Chloe Wichmann Northwest Missouri Central Long Jump
Chloe Wichmann Northwest Missouri Central Heptathlon
Chelsey Knott Northwest Nazarene West 100 Meter Hurdles
Lexi Tubbs Northwest Nazarene West 100 Meter Hurdles
Taylor VanValey Northwest Nazarene West Shot Put
Quannisha Allen Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South 400 Meter Hurdles
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Rose Howell Nova Southeastern South Steeplechase
Sherrelle Jordan Nova Southeastern South 100 Meter Hurdles
Sydney Molina Nova Southeastern South Discus
Vanessa Munley Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Shannon Rolle Nova Southeastern South 400 Meters
Shannon Rolle Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Aimee Sims Nova Southeastern South 800 Meters
Aimee Sims Nova Southeastern South 1500 Meters
Ciona Williams Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Ciona Williams Nova Southeastern South 4×400 Relay
Rachel Zachar Nova Southeastern South 10,000 Meters
Kathryn Ostlund Oklahoma Christian South Central Javelin
Miranda Ostlund Oklahoma Christian South Central Javelin
McKenzie Stanford Oklahoma Christian South Central High Jump
Jazmine Miller Pfeiffer Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Cassie Caswell Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
Heather Glenn Pittsburg State Central Pole Vault
Ramie Grayson Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Emilee Iverson Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Jessica Macy Pittsburg State Central 5000 Meters
Jessica Macy Pittsburg State Central 10,000 Meters
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Antqunita Reed Pittsburg State Central 100 Meters
Antqunita Reed Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Antqunita Reed Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Antqunita Reed Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Catie Byrd Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Catie Byrd Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Ella Fox Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Sarah Luchich Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Summer McFadden Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Silja Muehlebach Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Taylor Reynolds Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Johanna Schonecker Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Alison Seramur Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Kim Thiede Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Miranda Wood Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Rachael Brush Roberts Wesleyan East Steeplechase
Victoria Houser Roberts Wesleyan East Discus
Megan Hulton Roberts Wesleyan East 1500 Meters
Rachel Hust Roberts Wesleyan East 800 Meters
Rachel Hust Roberts Wesleyan East 1500 Meters
Hope Olsen Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Katy Perry Roberts Wesleyan East Discus
April Sablan Roberts Wesleyan East 5000 Meters
Kasey Semmler Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Shakera Hall Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Cherrisse Lynch Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Amenze Uhunmwangho Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Amenze Uhunmwangho Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Samantha Woodburn Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Samantha Woodburn Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Samantha Woodburn Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Samantha Woodburn Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Samantha Nirva Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South 1500 Meters
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South Steeplechase
Kirby Neale Saint Martin’s West Shot Put
Kahili Novikoff Saint Martin’s West Shot Put
Shannon Porter Saint Martin’s West 5000 Meters
Shannon Porter Saint Martin’s West 10,000 Meters
Kathryn Walker Saint Martin’s West Javelin
Amber Goodspeed Saint Rose East Steeplechase
Michelle Lujan Saint Rose East 5000 Meters
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 400 Meters
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Tasia Baldwin Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Kyra Brannan Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Becca Houk Seattle Pacific West 100 Meters
Becca Houk Seattle Pacific West 200 Meters
Becca Houk Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Anna Patti Seattle Pacific West 5000 Meters
Nicole Malara Seton Hill Atlantic Heptathlon
Victoria Miller Seton Hill Atlantic Hammer
Chelsia Poole Seton Hill Atlantic Steeplechase
Mallory Sanner Seton Hill Atlantic Javelin
Hilary King SF State West Long Jump
Heather Arey Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Samantha Beckerleg Shippensburg Atlantic Heptathlon
Brianna Davis Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Briana Fells Shippensburg Atlantic 400 Meters
Crystal Hartman Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Patricia Reis Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Elizabeth Ross Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Kiana Tucker Shippensburg Atlantic 800 Meters
Cristina Aldana Shorter South Triple Jump
Kemor Anderson Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Ashley Ballard Shorter South 400 Meters
Ashley Ballard Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Emily Buwalda Shorter South 800 Meters
Emily Buwalda Shorter South 1500 Meters
Cynia Clark Shorter South Shot Put
Cynia Clark Shorter South Hammer
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Portia McManis Shorter South Long Jump
Portia McManis Shorter South Heptathlon
Madison Sears Shorter South Hammer
Leah Sikorski Shorter South 1500 Meters
Breondra Steele Shorter South High Jump
Ayana Walker Shorter South 200 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 400 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Ella Brown Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Lindsey Butterworth Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Chantel Desch Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Jennifer Johnson Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Jennifer Johnson Simon Fraser West 5000 Meters
Monique Lisek Simon Fraser West 400 Meter Hurdles
Kimberly Peterson Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Katlyn Sawtelle Sioux Falls Central Heptathlon
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Brittany Christiansen Slippery Rock Atlantic Hammer
Kaitlyn Clark Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Kaylee Haberkam Slippery Rock Atlantic Steeplechase
Paige Kassab Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Courtney McQuaide Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Jenny Picot Slippery Rock Atlantic 5000 Meters
Jenny Picot Slippery Rock Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Janine Powis Slippery Rock Atlantic 1500 Meters
Samantha Taylor Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Ashley West Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Mikenzie Nordeen South Dakota Mines South Central Pole Vault
Elizabeth Bashir Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Lyzandra Fernandes Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Michelle Grecni Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Kathryn Heacox Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Sarah Hill Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Kendra Meredith Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Georgette Nixon Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Georgette Nixon Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Kristin Post Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East 100 Meter Hurdles
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East High Jump
Angelique Ross Southern Connecticut East Heptathlon
Sarah Vaughan Southern Connecticut East 10,000 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Skylair Hilton Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Julia Kohnen Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Emily Roberts Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Amy Barton Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Morgan Haney Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Brandi Jackson Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Brandi Jackson Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Brandi Jackson Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Lavornne Taylor Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Lavornne Taylor Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Logan Thiel Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kia Tillman Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Deandra Tsaffaras Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast Heptathlon
Shy’Keya Wimberly Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 200 Meters
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Elizabeth Luckel Southwest Baptist Central 1500 Meters
Natalie O’keefe Southwest Baptist Central High Jump
Katherine Sitzes Southwest Baptist Central Steeplechase
Kourtney Jones Spring Hill (Ala.) South 100 Meter Hurdles
Corinne Missi Spring Hill (Ala.) South Triple Jump
Korinne Sauvage Spring Hill (Ala.) South Javelin
Patience Yalartai St. Cloud State Central Triple Jump
Jacobie Richmond Stillman South High Jump
Haela Booth-Howe Stonehill East Javelin
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East Steeplechase
Maria Curit Stonehill East 400 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East 800 Meters
Maria Curit Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Maria Curit Stonehill East Long Jump
Jeana Esernio Stonehill East 100 Meter Hurdles
Gaelin Farrell Stonehill East Shot Put
Jordan Gray Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Leanne Kent Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East 800 Meters
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Trisha Pierson Stonehill East Discus
Alison Tobin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Sarah Wilson Stonehill East 800 Meters
Sarah Wilson Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Chantell Blundell Tampa South 5000 Meters
Chantell Blundell Tampa South 10,000 Meters
Euphemia Edem Tarleton State South Central Long Jump
Euphemia Edem Tarleton State South Central Triple Jump
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
LaDaria Nelson Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Owens Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Sarah Vann Tarleton State South Central Pole Vault
Leslie Zupanic Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Ashley Bassett Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Rebecca Mueller Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Discus
Hailey Nelson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Miller Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
Amber Perry Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Amber Perry Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
Kathy Trevino Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×400 Relay
Valerie Vrana Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Deborah Brodersen Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Sarah Clow Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Chyna Davis Tiffin Midwest Triple Jump
Morgan Horn Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Miranda Mondozzi Tiffin Midwest Hammer
Adaysha Parker Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Theresa Scott Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Megan Benham UC San Diego West Pole Vault
Devon Brook UC San Diego West High Jump
Christina Carr UC San Diego West Pole Vault
Jackie Chalmers UC San Diego West 4×400 Relay
Savanna Forry UC San Diego West High Jump
Chantia Justice UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Tais Marinho-Gomez UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Marisa Padilla UC San Diego West 4×400 Relay
Sabrina Pimentel UC San Diego West 4×400 Relay
Kristin Sato UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Ellexi Snover UC San Diego West 4×400 Relay
Josie Guptill U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Cassandra Jones U-Mary Central 400 Meters
Cassandra Jones U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Cassandra Jones U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Faith Kjelstrup U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Danylle Kurywchak U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Brienna Lynch U-Mary Central 800 Meters
Molly McDonald U-Mary Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Melanie Rodriguez U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 100 Meters
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 200 Meters
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 400 Meters
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 4×100 Relay
Kathryn Stewart U-Mary Central 4×400 Relay
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Jaynell Brown UNC Pembroke Southeast Shot Put
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Heptathlon
Fatima Funderburk UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meters
Hanna Metzinger UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
Hanna Metzinger UNC Pembroke Southeast Javelin
Lea Tardanico UNC Pembroke Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jeonna Taylor UNC Pembroke Southeast Triple Jump
Jeonna Taylor UNC Pembroke Southeast Heptathlon
Beatriz Indurain Ursuline Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
C’evon Jones Virginia Union Atlantic 100 Meters
Brionna Singleton Virginia Union Atlantic High Jump
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 1500 Meters
Elizabeth Herriman Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest Javelin
Chelsea Johnson Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest Steeplechase
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Michaela Dendinger Wayne State (Neb.) Central Discus
Sara Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Shot Put
Sara Wells Wayne State (Neb.) Central Discus
Danielle Kuhn West Chester Atlantic Heptathlon
Kayla Owens West Chester Atlantic Shot Put
Kayla Owens West Chester Atlantic Discus
Amina Saunders West Georgia South 400 Meter Hurdles
Alexis Montes West Liberty State Atlantic Javelin
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meters
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Holly Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Marion Gatignol West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Mireia Guarner West Texas A&M South Central 1500 Meters
Mireia Guarner West Texas A&M South Central 5000 Meters
Sharon Kwarula West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Sharon Kwarula West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Bri Leeper West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Emma Love West Texas A&M South Central 10,000 Meters
Malika Ouedraogo West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Jasmine Pitts West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Emmi Collier Western Oregon West Shot Put
Rebecca Laible Western Oregon West Triple Jump
Sheila Limas De La Cruz Western Oregon West Javelin
Amanda Short Western Oregon West Javelin
Cali Antolini Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central 1500 Meters
Alicja Konieczek Western State South Central Steeplechase
Justine Podvin Western State South Central 800 Meters
Sophie Seward Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Heather Waite Western State South Central Pole Vault
Lindsey Yoast Western State South Central Hammer
Megan Mortensen Western Washington West Discus
Haley O’Connor Western Washington West Steeplechase
Katie Reichert Western Washington West Javelin
Katelyn Steen Western Washington West Steeplechase
Katelyn Steen Western Washington West 5000 Meters
Ashley Field Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Discus
Ashley Field Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Hammer
Aubrey Hutchinson Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Margaret Perko William Jewell Midwest Heptathlon
Valerie Griesche Wingate Southeast Steeplechase
Ashley Hinderer Wingate Southeast 1500 Meters
Jillian Malloy Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Christina Matheny Wingate Southeast High Jump
Damonique McClure Wingate Southeast Hammer
Cole Stroop Wingate Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Zuri Thomas Wingate Southeast Hammer
Kaitlyn Long Winona State Central Hammer
Delaney Miller Winona State Central Discus
Alissa Rausch Winona State Central Shot Put
Alissa Rausch Winona State Central Discus
Alissa Rausch Winona State Central Hammer
Jordan Skelly Winona State Central Steeplechase
Raven Covington Winston-Salem State Atlantic 100 Meters
Raven Covington Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Daijia Ervin Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
RoDaijah Faucette Winston-Salem State Atlantic 400 Meters
RoDaijah Faucette Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Raven Hamilton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 800 Meters
Raven Hamilton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200 Meters
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Domtila Kiplagat Winston-Salem State Atlantic Steeplechase
Tajanel McNeill Winston-Salem State Atlantic Triple Jump
Nya Michaux Winston-Salem State Atlantic 100 Meters
Nya Michaux Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200 Meters
Nya Michaux Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Tametris Morrison Winston-Salem State Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Tametris Morrison Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×400 Relay