2019 USTFCCCA NCAA Division I Women’s Track & Field Athlete Academic Awards

NEW ORLEANSAlicia Monson of Wisconsin (Women’s Indoor Track Scholar Athlete of the Year), Lexi Jacobus of Arkansas (Women’s Indoor Field Scholar Athlete of the Year), Allie Ostrander of Boise State (Women’s Outdoor Track Scholar Athlete of the Year) and Tori Hoggard of Arkansas (Women’s Outdoor Field Scholar Athlete of the Year) were honored on Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Combining their accomplishments in the classroom and in competition during the recently completed academic year, these four women were the most exceptional among a group of 902 women who earned USTFCCCA All-Academic honors.

Scholar Athletes of the Year were selected as the highest finishing individual at the NCAA Division I Indoor and Outdoor Track & Field Championships who achieved All-Academic status. Those athletes who won individual NCAA titles ranked higher in the tiebreaking process and cumulative GPA is weighed as the final advantage.

Separate awards are given to track athletes and field athletes for the indoor and outdoor seasons, hence the four categories.

Women’s Indoor Scholar Athlete Award History

Year
Indoor Track
Indoor Field
2019
Alicia Monson, Wisconsin
Lexi Jacobus, Arkansas
2018
Karissa Schweizer, Missouri
Lexi Jacobus, Arkansas
2017
Karissa Schweizer, Missouri
Keturah Ori, Georgia
2016
Molly Seidel, Notre Dame
Lexi Weeks, Arkansas
2015
Emily Sisson, Providence
Sandi Morris, Arkansas
2014
Abbey D’Agostino, Dartmouth
Emily Grove, South Dakota
2013
Abbey D’Agostino, Dartmouth
Brigetta Barrett, Arizona
2012
Deborah Maier, California
Brigetta Barrett, Arizona
2011
Jordan Hasay, Oregon
Brigetta Barrett, Arizona
2010
Phoebe Wright, Tennessee
Kylie Hutson, Indiana State
2009
Sarah Bowman, Tennessee
Kylie Hutson, Indiana State
2008
Sarah Bowman, Tennessee
Elie Rudy, Montana State

Monson, a junior from Amery, Wisconsin, had a cumulative GPA of 3.82. She starred during the NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships with a victory in the 5000 and a 10th-place finish in the 3000. Monson is the first athlete from the Big Ten to be named Women’s Indoor Track Scholar Athlete of the Year.

Jacobus, a senior from Cabot, Arkansas, had a cumulative GPA of 4.00. She starred during the NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships with a victory in the pole vault. This is the second year in a row – and the third time in her career – that Jacobus has been named Women’s Indoor Field Scholar Athlete of the Year.

Women’s Outdoor Scholar Athlete Award History

Year
Outdoor Track
Outdoor Field
2019
Allie Ostrander, Boise State
Tori Hoggard, Arkansas
2018
Allie Ostrander, Boise State
Keturah Orji, Georgia
2017
Allie Ostrander, Boise State
Charlotte Taylor, San Francisco
Keturah Orji, Georgia
2016
Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico
Lexi Weeks, Arkansas
2015
Colleen Quigley, Florida State
Keturah Orji, Georgia
2014
Laura Roesler, Oregon
Julia Ratclife, Princeton
2013
Abbey D’Agostino, Dartmouth
Bethany Buell, South Dakota
2012
Abbey D’Agostino, Dartmouth
Brittany Borman, Oklahoma
2011
Sheila Reid, Villanova
Trecey Rew, Northwestern State
2010
Lisa Koll, Iowa State
Evelien Dekkers, Florida
2009
Jenny Barringer, Colorado
Kim Williams, Florida State
2008
Lisa Koll, Iowa State
Sarah Stevens, Arizona State

Ostrander, a junior from Kenai, Alaska, had a cumulative GPA of 4.00. She starred at the NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships with a victory in the steeplechase, which was the third time she captured that event title. This is the third year in a row that Ostrander has been named Women’s Outdoor Track Scholar Athlete of the Year, a feat that has never been accomplished in award history.

Hoggard, a senior from Cabot, Arkansas, had a cumulative GPA of 4.00. She starred at the NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships with a victory in the pole vault. This is the first time that Hoggard has been named Women’s Outdoor Field Athlete of the Year and the second time that a Razorback took the honor home.

All-Academic Individuals

Including the Scholar Athletes of the Year, a total of 902 women earned USTFCCCA All-Academic honors during the 2018-19 track & field seasons.

To qualify for USTFCCCA All-Academic honors, the student-athlete must have compiled a cumulative GPA of 3.25 and have met at least one of the following athletic standards:

  • For the indoor season, a student-athlete must have finished the regular season ranked in the national top 96 in an individual event or ranked in the national top 48 (collective listing) in a relay event on the official NCAA POP list provided by TFRRS.org.
  • For the outdoor season, a student-athlete must have participated in any round of the NCAA Division I Championships (including preliminary rounds).

See below for a full list of women’s athletes honored on Monday.

2019 USTFCCCA All-Academic Individuals
NCAA Division I Women’s Track & Field

Student-AthleteInstitutionMajor
Annina BrandenburgAbilene ChristianMarketing 
Lindsey BlanksAir ForceOperations Research 
Jaci SmithAir ForceAstronautical Engineering 
Mackenzie AndrewsAkronExercise Physiology 
Lucy BryanAkronSport Management 
Sara FosterAkronNursing 
Abby HelminiakAkronEarly Childhood Education 
Olivia SnyderAkronBiology 
Rebecca ButeauAlabamacommunications studies 
Tamara ClarkAlabamaPublic Health 
Nickolette DunbarAlabamaCommunications Studies 
Nicole GardnerAlabamaBiology 
Daija LampkinAlabamaBiology 
Haley TeelAlabamaSports Business Management 
Samantha ZeldenAlabamaExercise Science 
Tara BelinskyAlbanyCommunications (MA) 
Venique HarrisAlbanyEconomics 
Anika HibbardAlbanyEmergency Preparedness, Homeland Security and Cybersecurity 
EJ OnahAlbanyBusiness Administration 
Cara ShermanAlbanyMathematics 
Victoria StoffelAlbanyBiology 
Kaylee AntillArizona StateLandscape architecture 
Jessica BarreiraArizona StateKinesiology 
Tommi HintnausArizona StateExercise and Wellness 
Beatrice LlanoArizona StateInterdisciplinary Studies 
Cerah MorenArizona StateMathematics 
Samantha NoennigArizona StateHealth Sciences 
Jada BaylarkArkansasKinesiology: Excercise Science 
Janeek BrownArkansasKinesiology: Excercise Science 
Sydney BrownArkansasMasters 
Alex ByrnesArkansasRecreational & Sport Management 
Payton ChadwickArkansasMasters: RESM 
Devin ClarkArkansasKinesiology/ Exercise Science 
Lauren GregoryArkansasBiological Engineering 
Sydney HammitArkansasMasters 
Kelsey HermanArkansasMasters 
Tori HoggardArkansasChemistry/Biochem 
Lexi JacobusArkansasBiochemistry 
Tamara KuykendallArkansasEDST/Educational Studies 
Shafiqua MaloneyArkansasGeography 
Maddy ReedArkansasArchitechtual Studies 
Carina ViljoenArkansasAccounting 
Taylor WernerArkansasKinesiology/Exercise Science 
Imani UdoumanaArkansas StateStrategic Communication - Advertising 
Babette VandeputArkansas StateMechanical Engineering 
Safiya JohnArkansas-Pine BluffBiology 
Ashley CarterAuburnPre-Computer Science 
Kylee CarterAuburnKinesiology 
Brenda KigenAuburnNursing 
Caroline LawrenceAuburnNursing 
Madi MaloneAuburnKinesiology 
Erin PerkinsAuburnPhysical Activity & Health 
Demitra CarterBaylorMarketing 
Leticia DeSouzaBaylorMaster of Nutrition Sciences 
Jhane' KingBaylorHealth, Kinesiology, and Leisure Studies 
Aaliyah MillerBaylorMarketing 
Victoria PowellBaylorJournalism and PR 
Megan SaxvanderweydenBaylorExercise Physiology 
Tuesdi TidwellBaylorCommunications Sciences and Disorders 
Sydney WashingtonBaylorAcccounting 
Karly HibbardBelmontManagement 
Jessica MattssonBelmontJournalism 
Najah WhitfieldBethune-CookmanChemistry 
Aziza ChigatayevaBinghamtonEngineering 
Alexis FullerBoise StateCommunication 
Dafni GeorgiouBoise StateBusiness 
Olivia JohnsonBoise StateKinesiology 
Kyra LopezBoise StateHealth Studies 
MaLeigha MenegattiBoise StateBusiness 
Kelly MoodryBoise StateKinesiology 
Kendra NonemanBoise StateMaterial Science and Engineering 
Clare O'BrienBoise StateEnvironmental Studies 
Allie OstranderBoise StateKinesiology 
Maxine PaholekBoise StateBusiness 
Emily VentersBoise StateKinesiology 
Kaila ButlerBowling GreenPhysical Education and Health Education 
Aliyah GustafsonBowling GreenMaster's in Human Movement, Sport and Leisure Studies 
Zaresha NealBowling GreenPre-Accounting 
Rachel WalnyBowling GreenMaster's in Human Movement, Leisure and Sport Studies 
Michael CoppolinoBrownApplied Mathematics - Computer Science 
Carleen JeffersBrownComputational Biology 
Zion LewisBrownPolitical Science 
Rachel McMahonBrownDevelopment Studies 
Carly PaulBrownDevelopment Studies 
May SternBrownPsychology 
Samantha ValentineBrownGeology - Biology 
Maura FiamonciniBucknellMathematics 
Niki EzehButlerMarketing/Strategic Communications 
Josephine ThestrupButlerBiochemistry 
Allie VogelerButlerPharmacy 
Erica Birk-JarvisBYUFamily Life 
Madey Brooks-DicksonBYUExercise & Wellness 
Payge CuthbertsonBYUExercise & Wellness 
Alena EllsworthBYUPre-Nursing 
Lauren Ellsworth-BarnesBYUExercise & Wellness 
Alissa FieldingBYUAthletic Training 
Emma GeeBYUCommunications 
Kaitlyn Gunnerson-BurrupBYUFinance 
Olivia HojBYUPublic Health 
Kate HunterBYUExercise Science 
Brenna PorterBYUElementary Education 
Lauren RawlinsonBYUElementary Education 
Haley RogersBYUExperience Design & Management 
Elise RomneyBYUExercise Science 
Andrea Stapleton-JohnsonBYUDesign 
Emilie RenaudCal BaptistExercise Science 
Samantha HuertaCal State FullertonKinesiology 
Ezinne AbbaCaliforniaUndeclared 
Mina AngleroCaliforniaUndeclared 
Annie BoosCaliforniaUndeclared 
Jordyn ColterCaliforniaPublic Health 
Rebecca CroftCaliforniaGlobal Studies 
Deshae WiseCaliforniaUndeclared 
Ajah CrinerCentral ArkansasPre-Athletic Training 
Gracie HydeCentral ArkansasEX Sci 
Gabriella BeauvaisCentral MichiganPublic Relations 
Sam CuneoCentral MichiganPublic Relations 
Megan O'NeilCentral MichiganDietetics 
Rebekah PettyCentral MichiganExercise Science 
Amaka AwurounyeCharlotteExercise Science 
Rachel BartolomeoCharlotteBioinformatics 
Cemere PettyCharlottePre-Elementary Education 
Kristen WilliamsCharlotteExercise Science 
Faith BanksCincinnatiExploratory 
Loretta BlautCincinnatiMaster's of Business Administration (MBA) 
Sadie BrassCincinnatiAccounting 
Annette EchikunwokeCincinnatiMaster's of Business Administration - Marketing 
Leah HeckamanCincinnatiMaster's in Health Education 
Angelica LightfootCincinnatiPsychology, Substance Abuse Prevention (double) 
Kennedy MarableCincinnatiReal Estate 
Irati MitxelenaCincinnatiNeuroscience 
Allie PlybonCincinnatiMarketing 
Malin SmithCincinnatiPsychology 
Sydney SpearsCincinnatiMechanical Engineering 
Katie StrausCincinnatiEnvironmental Engineering 
Veronica FraleyClemsonHealth Science 
Logan MorrisClemsonIndustrial Engineering 
Harleigh WhiteClemsonNursing 
Ebony WilliamsClemsonHuman Resource Development 
Kaitlyn BennerColoradoBiological & Chemical Engineering and Sociology 
Mackenzie CaldwellColoradoAccounting 
Eriana HendersonColoradoPsychology and sociology 
Dani JonesColoradoPsychology 
Makena MorleyColoradoAnthropology and English 
Tabor SchollColoradoCommunications 
Gabby ScottColoradoBusiness Management 
Valerie WelchColoradoTechnology, Arts and Media 
Michaela WenningColoradoChemical and Bioengineering and Biochemistry 
Maja Wichhart-DonzoColoradoInternational Affairs 
Kelcey BedardColorado StateFamily & Consumer Sciences 
Linnea JonssonColorado StateNeuroscience 
Ali KallnerColorado StateBiochemistry 
Bailey NessColorado StateDesign & Murchandising 
Tarynn SiegColorado StatePsychology 
Annie FantaColumbiaPsychology 
Erin GregoireColumbiaEnvironment and Sustainability 
Sydney GroomColumbiaUndeclared 
Maryam HassanColumbiaMiddle Eastern Studies 
Kali HatcherColumbiaUndeclared 
Alexandra HaysColumbiaUndeclared 
Abigail McLaughlinColumbiaNeuroscience and Bahavior 
Jill MurrayColumbiaEconomics 
Jackie PattersonColumbiaUndeclared 
Chanell BotsisConnecticutBiomedical Engineering 
Thalia GhalamConnecticutNursing 
Mia NahomConnecticutEcology and Evolutionary Biology 
Divine OladipoConnecticutEconomics 
Briar BrumleyCornellHotel Administration 
Eve GlasergreenCornellEnglish and French 
Marguerite LorenzoCornellEnvironmental Engineering 
Gabrielle OrieCornellNutritional Sciences 
Annie TaylorCornellEngineering Physics 
Christina WelzerCornellFine Arts 
Caroline YarbroughDavidsonArt History 
Emily BorchersDaytonCommunication 
Allison TriskettDaytonPre-Physical Therapy 
Kelly WilkerDaytonPre-Physical Therapy 
Jade GatesDePaulCriminology 
Caroline MullerDePaulComputer Science- Software Engineering 
Kiersten WalkerDePaulCriminology 
Rivka ArbivDukeBiomedical Engineering 
Brittany AveniDukeEvolutionary Anthropology 
Kim HallowesDukeEconomics 
Monica HebnerDukeUndeclared 
MacKenzie KerrDukePolitical Science 
Kate KutzerDukeBiology 
Liz LansingDukePsychology 
India LoweDukePsychology 
Laura MartyDukePsychology 
Sara PlatekDukePublic Policy 
Michaela ReinhartDukeChemistry 
Kelcie SimmonsDukeUndeclared 
Stefani VukajlovicDukeComputer Science/Electrical and Computer Engineering 
Isabel WakefieldDukeUndeclared 
Hakeem HortonEast CarolinaBusiness 
Sommer KnightEast CarolinaNursing 
Brooke StithEast CarolinaPublic Healthy with Pre-Health Concentration 
Grace SullivanEast CarolinaHealth 
Makenna WilsonEastern Illinoisbiology 
Allyson GoffEastern MichiganMA, Integrated marketing communication 
Brittni MasonEastern MichiganExercise science 
Sydney MeyersEastern MichiganMarketing 
Michaela NelmsEastern MichiganBiology 
Melissa AnastasakisElonPhilosophy 
Lindsey StallworthETSUNutrition 
Kristine AkervoldFloridaMarketing 
Imogen BarrettFloridaJournalism 
Amanda FroeynesFloridaSustainability Studies 
Asa GarciaFloridaMaster's Health, Education & Behavior 
Jessica PascoeFloridaHealth, Education and Behavior 
Amara WigganFloridaTelecommunication 
Anne-Catherine WasserFlorida AtlanticPublic Managment (College of Business) 
Clarissa CutliffFlorida InternationalPsychology 
Asha JamesFlorida InternationalPsychology 
Gabrielle RainsFlorida InternationalSport and Fitness 
Nicole BreskeFlorida StateHospitality & Tourism 
Janae CaldwellFlorida StateTheatre 
Elizabeth FunderburkFlorida StateAccounting 
Madison HarrisFlorida StateAquatic Environmental Sciences 
Shauna HelpsFlorida StateExercise Physiology 
Jodie JuddFlorida StateEditing, Writing & Media 
Shanice LoveFlorida StateAccounting 
Kayla MaczugaFlorida StateExercise Physiology 
Militsa MirchevaFlorida StateInternational Affairs, MA 
Megan MooneyFlorida StateHospitality & Tourism 
Jogaile PetrokaiteFlorida StateSport Management 
Maudie SkyringFlorida StateExercise Physiology 
Varvara KlyuchnikovaFresno StateSp-Maj-Hospitality & Tourist Mgmt 
Jestena MattsonFresno StateAgricultural Business 
Maja PogorevcFresno StateKinesiology-Exercise Science 
Savannah CarnahanFurmanChemistry 
Emma HurleyFurmanCommunications 
Emma KuntzFurmanMathematics 
Natasha AkbarizadehGardner-WebbSchool Counseling 
Ashley LewisGeorge MasonNeuroscience 
Sami CormanGeorgetownBiology 
Meg MathisonGeorgetownFinance 
Cathilyn McIntoshGeorgetownUndeclared 
Imani CarothersGeorgiaCriminal Justice 
Jessica DropGeorgiaCellular Biology 
Marie-Therese ObstGeorgiaCriminal Justice 
Kayla SmithGeorgiaFashion Merchandising 
Amber TannerGeorgiaPublic Relations 
Lotte MeybergGeorgia StateNutrition 
Alexus ShawGeorgia StateExercise Science 
Bria MatthewsGeorgia TechElectrical Engineering 
Jeanine WilliamsGeorgia TechBiochemistry 
Madelyn LundbergGrand CanyonHistory for Secondary Education 
Alyson SchwartzGrand CanyonForensic Science 
Alana CarrollHarvardUndeclared 
Simi FajemisinHarvardHistory and Literature 
Livia GauntlettHarvardPhilosophy 
Abbe GoldsteinHarvardSociology 
Karina JoinerHarvardSociology 
Anna JuulHarvardComparative Study of Religion 
Maya MiklosHarvardMathematics and Physics 
Ngozi MusaHarvardSociology 
Lisa TertschHarvardEconomics 
Kristen LaCosseHawai'iKinesiology and Rehabilitation Science 
Nathalie ElliottHigh PointExercise Science 
Famke HeinstHigh PointExercise Science 
Naomi TaylorHoustonPsychology 
Oluchi IkeHowardHealth Science 
Ozioma ScottHowardSports Medicine 
Andie CondieIdahoChemical Engineering 
Henrike FiedlerIdahoAnthropology 
Jenica DodgeIdaho StateSecondary Education, Physical Education emphasis 
Anna GardomIdaho StateSociology Psychology 
Ashley VanVleet SturgisIdaho StateHealth Science 
Nya CarrIllinoisACES (College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences) Undeclared 
Rebecca CraddockIllinoisUndeclared 
Sade' HargroveIllinoisHuman Development & Family Studies 
Mikaela LuckiIllinoisBusiness Undeclared 
Madison MarascoIllinoisUndeclared 
Janile RogersIllinoisSocial Work 
Grace BeattieIllinois StateSocial Work 
Julia BourkeIllinois StateNursing 
Ariana CranstonIllinois StateMolecular Cellular Biology 
Kristin HigginsIllinois StateAgriculture 
Kassie HoymeIllinois StateExercise Science 
Sydney LaufenbergIllinois StateFood, Nutrition and Dietetics 
Hattie PlumbIllinois StateElementary Education 
Dominique AllenIncarnate WordRehabilitative Sciences 
Deja KeysIncarnate WordCriminal Justice 
Tiffani MaysIncarnate WordCommunity Health 
Erekha SebastionIncarnate WordEducation 
Maggie AllenIndianaFinanace 
Claire HamiltonIndianaInternational Studies 
Haley HarrisIndianaFinance 
Kelsey HarrisIndianaFinance 
Jenna JunglesIndianaExercise Science 
Leah MoranIndianaCommunity Health 
Mallory MulzerIndianaFitness and Wellness 
Joely PinkstonIndianaFinance 
Natalie PriceIndianaElementary Education 
Hope PurcellIndianaInterior Design 
Katherine ReceveurIndianaInterior Design 
Ayanna MorganIndiana StateBusiness Management 
Erin ReeseIndiana StatePsychology 
Cassaundra RoperIndiana StateCommunications 
Egle MorenaiteIonaINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS 
Kaitlyn OhrtmanIonaPsychology 
Jessica ScheriffIonaHistory 
Amanda CartyIowa  
Jenny KimbroIowa  
Mallory KingIowa  
Marissa MuellerIowa  
Andrea ShineIowa  
Jalaiya BartleyIowa StateCriminal Justice 
Abby CaldwellIowa StateFinance 
Anne FrisbieIowa StateGraphic Design 
Cailie LogueIowa StateKinesiology & Health 
Kelly NaumannIowa StateSustainable Environments 
Jasmine StaeblerIowa StateKinesiology & Health 
Erinn Stenman-FaheyIowa StateAccounting & Marketing 
Amanda VestriIowa StateKinesiology & Health 
Jacquelyn BaldwinJacksonvilleKinesiology 
Shalah SmilingJacksonvilleMarketing 
Sidra MorrisJames MadisonPsychology 
Nicolette SerratoreJames MadisonKinesiology 
Rylee AndersonKansasPre-Exercise Science 
Catherine LiggettKansasHuman Biology 
Nicole MontgomeryKansasSport Management 
Alexis RomeroKansasExercise Science 
Ally RyanKansasPre-Exercise Science and Pre-Sport Management 
Caraline SlatteryKansasExercise Science 
Cameryn ThomasKansasGlobal and international studies 
Andrea WillisKansasExercise Science 
Asha CaveKansas StateAccounting 
Morgan CoffmanKansas StateLife Science; Management 
Alex FergusonKansas StateKinesiology 
Clare GibsonKansas StateKinesiology 
Helene IngvaldsenKansas StateMarketing 
Kassidy JohnsonKansas StateDietetics 
Ranae McKenzieKansas StateNutrition & Kinesiology 
Konstantina RomaiouKansas StateHospitality Management 
Lauren TaubertKansas StateHuman Development & Family Science 
Gabby TozerKansas StateManagement 
Shaelyn WardKansas StateKinesiology 
Jordan GrayKennesaw StateIntegrative Studies 
Julija TarvideKennesaw StatePolitical Science 
Tatiana AholouKentuckyPolitical Science 
Celera BarnesKentuckyKHP - Exercise Science 
Nicole FautschKentuckyMarketing & Psychology 
Micaela HazelwoodKentuckyMaster of Health Administration 
Molly LeppelmeierKentuckyComputer Science 
Abby SteinerKentuckyKHP - Exercise Science 
Grace ManciniLa SalleMathematics/Computer Science 
Clare SevereLehighBioengineering 
Cortney DowlingLibertyBiochemistry & Molecular Biology 
Tanner EalumLibertyNursing 
Taylen LanginLibertyExercise Science 
Delaney McDowellLibertyExercise Science 
Noel PalmerLibertyBiology 
Kylie PolsgroveLibertyExercise Science 
Courtney BrennerLipscombDietetics 
Makenli Forrest LouisvilleExercise Science 
Alexis GibbonsLouisvilleExercise Science 
Holly HankensonLouisvilleMarketing 
Sydney HillLouisvilleCommunications 
Halee HudsonLouisvilleHealth and Human Performance 
Gabriela LeonLouisvilleExercise Science 
Dorcas WasikeLouisvilleNursing 
Morgan ZachariasLouisvilleExercise Science 
Lindsey BrewisLoyola-ChicagoSupply Chain Management (MBA) 
Ilhame TamroutiLoyola-ChicagoInternational Business 
Lindsey MirkesMarquetteBiomedical Sciences 
Alice BarsndaleMarylandGeography 
Mikella Lefebvre-OatisMarylandSociology 
Alanna ArvieMcNeese StatePre-Medicine 
Grace McKenzieMcNeese StateExercise Science 
Saida Burns-MooreMemphisGeology 
Christian HillMemphisDietetics 
Samantha LentonMemphisCriminal Justice 
Ashley PrykeMemphisExercise, Sport and Movement Sciences 
Paige SandwellMemphisMechanical Engineering 
Amber SimpsonMemphisPsychology 
Debbie AjagbeMiami (Fla.)Mechanical Engineering 
Carolyn BrownMiami (Fla.)Psychology 
Selina DantzlerMiami (Fla.)Economics 
Brittny EllisMiami (Fla.)Nursing BSN 
Samantha GonzalezMiami (Fla.)Exploratory Arts & Sciences 
Amuru PattersonMiami (Fla.)Human and Social Development 
Anna RuniaMiami (Fla.)Graphic Design 
Faith BaxterMiami (Ohio)Chemistry 
Olivia BechtelMiami (Ohio)Kinesiology 
Sarah BrunsMiami (Ohio)Marketing 
Danielle CollierMiami (Ohio)Kinesiology 
Bailey BakerMichiganSport Management MS 
Meg DarmofalMichiganMovement Science BS 
Camille DavreMichiganLSA Undeclared 
Micaela DeGeneroMichiganComputer Science BS 
Erin FinnMichiganEpidemiology MPH 
Anne ForsythMichiganLSA Undeclared 
Alice HillMichiganLSA Undeclared 
Hannah MeierMichiganSport Management MS 
Aurora RyndaMichiganLSA Undeclared 
Megan WorrelMichiganComputer Science BSE 
Carlyn ArteagaMichigan StateOrganization & Community Leadership 
Annie FullerMichigan StateKinesiology 
Kayla KavulichMichigan StateChemical Engineering 
Dillon McClintockMichigan StateMechanical Engineering 
Erin McDonaldMichigan StateApplied Engineering Sciences 
Taylor MullinsMichigan StatePublic Relations 
Jeralyn PoeMichigan StateEnvironmental Geography 
Nikole SargentMichigan StateAdvertising Mangement 
Karrigan SmithMichigan StateKinesiology 
Mackenzie WeilerMichigan StatePsychology 
Emily RoystonMilwaukeeBiology 
Sarah BlakeMississippi StateInterdisciplinary Studies 
Logan BossMississippi StateMBA 
Charlotte Cayton-SmithMississippi StateKinesiology - Clinical Exercise Physiology 
Tiffany FlynnMississippi StateHealth Promotion 
Alon LewisMississippi StateAccounting 
Peyton MickelsonMississippi StateBiology 
Zaria TillmanMississippi StateMarketing 
Riley WhiteMississippi StateBusiness Information Systems 
Tyefah SaundersMississippi Valley StateBusiness Administration 
Ava CurryMissouriBusiness 
Tori FindleyMissouriHealth Sciences 
Arianna FisherMissouriEarly Childhood Education 
Gabi JacobsMissouriPsychology 
Jordyn KleveMissouriNutrition 
Valeria KostiukMissouriInterdisciplinary Studies 
Karina LizMissouriEducation 
Melissa MenghiniMissouriHealth Sciences 
Suenomi NorinhMissouriNursing 
Sophia RiveraMissouriAccounting 
Allie WebbMissouriBusiness 
Grace BreitenMissouri StateSpecial Education 
Danielle SteffMonmouthCriminal Justice 
Brianna StratzMonmouthHealth Sciences 
Allison TaubMonmouthSocial Work 
Allie WilsonMonmouthBusiness 
Jane BoothMontanaHealth and Human Performance 
Maryn LowryMontanaHealth and Human Performance 
Jansen ZiolaMontanaPharmacy 
Lucy CorbettMontana StateChemistry 
Mckenna RamsayMontana StatePhotography Foundations 
Annastacia BarhamMorgan StateAccounting 
Aubrey MainMurray StateMasters of Buisness Administration 
Emma FosterNavyOperations Research 
Nell CrosbyNC StatePhysiology, Poultry Science MR 
Emma FergusonNC StateHuman Biology 
Elly HenesNC StatePsychology 
Nevada MarenoNC StateTextiles, Fashion and Textiles Management 
Savannah ShawNC StateBusiness 
Julia ZachgoNC StateBusiness 
Nicole BakerNebraskaNutrition, Exercise & Health Science/Dietetics 
Shelby BrownNebraskaElementary Education 
Candice DominguezNebraskaIntercollegiate Athletic Administration 
Elsa ForsbergNebraskaWildlife Biology 
Erika FreyhofNebraskaNutrition and Dietetics 
Andrianna JacobsNebraskaJournalism and Psychology 
Judi JonesNebraskaMarketing 
Angela MercurioNebraskaBiochemistry and Women's & Gender Studies 
Alex MeyerNebraskaSecondary Education 
Mia MorckNebraskaUndeclared 
Lara OmerzuNebraskaNutrition, Exercise & Health Science 
Anna PurchaseNebraskaUndeclared 
Ieva TurkeNebraskaNutrition, Exercise & Health Science 
Jamesha WesternNebraskaPre-Criminal Justice/Criminology 
Brittni WolczykNebraskaPsychology 
Chase WolinskiNebraskaSociology and Ethnic Studies 
Nicola AderNevadaCriminal Justice 
Alexandra BohlmanNevadaCommunity Health Sciences 
Hiley DobbsNevadaCommunity Health Sciences 
Zanae JonesNevadaCommunity Health Sciences 
Eliza McCallNevadaAnthropology 
Gabrielle PalmerNevadaCommunity Health Sciences 
Karoline SauerNevadaPsychology 
Mikayla ShultsNevadaEngineering 
Lindsey SicklerNevadaChemical Engineering 
Danielle GajewskiNew HampshireExercise Science 
Shannon MurdockNew HampshireNursing 
Crissey AmbergNew Mexico StateGovernment 
Camira HaughtonNew Mexico StateCriminal Justice 
Taniya MitchellNew Mexico StateCriminal Justice 
Yemisi OroyinyinNew Mexico StateJournalism 
Hannah SmithNew Mexico StateGeneral Business 
Kiara GrantNorfolk StateComputer Science 
Mady ClahaneNorth CarolinaHuman Development and Family Studies 
Anna EatonNorth CarolinaBusiness 
Nicole GreeneNorth CarolinaExercise and Sport Science 
Anna KeeferNorth CarolinaCommunications 
Emerson PorterNorth CarolinaExercise and Sport Science 
Kristoni BarnesNorth Carolina A&T  
Nilaja FlorenceNorth Carolina A&T  
Sun Sara WilliamsNorth Carolina A&T  
Molli DetloffNorth DakotaRehabilitation and Human Services 
Kyley FosterNorth DakotaCommercial Aviation 
Isabel WaiteNorth DakotaGraphic Design 
Amanda AndersonNorth Dakota StatePhysical Education 
Kelby AndersonNorth Dakota StateNursing 
Bailey DeMarNorth Dakota StatePsychology 
Macy DenzerNorth Dakota StateNursing 
Shelby GunnellsNorth Dakota StateGeology 
Amy HerringtonNorth Dakota StateExercise Science 
Kelsey LaufenbergNorth Dakota StatePsychology 
Amanda LevinNorth Dakota StateRetail, Merchandising & Design 
Klara LyonNorth Dakota StateExercise Science 
Maddy NillesNorth Dakota StateHealth, Nutrition & Exercise Science 
Bailey RetzlaffNorth Dakota StateAgriculture Education 
Maggie SchwarzkopfNorth Dakota StateExercise Science 
Tasha WillingNorth Dakota StateBiological Sciences 
Kari WolfeNorth Dakota StateBusiness Administration 
Leeyan RedwoodNortheasternCommunication Studies 
Kerri RuffoNortheasternMasters in Sports Leadership 
Paige SuseNortheasternPsychology 
Jehvania WhyteNorthern IllinoisOrganizational and Corporate Communications 
Madison McCallaNorthern IowaMovement and Exercise Science 
Alanna NietertNorthern IowaCriminology 
Aubrey RobertsNorthwesternNeuroscience; Science in Human Culture 
Annmarie BroussardNorthwestern State  
Jasmyn SteelsNorthwestern State  
Maddy DennerNotre DameApplied and Computational Mathematics and Statistics 
Jacqueline GaughanNotre DameBusiness 
Kelly HartNotre DameSociology 
Annie HeffernanNotre DameNeuroscience and Behavior 
Anna RohrerNotre DameNeuroscience and Behavior 
Mikayla SchneiderNotre DameMechanical Engineering 
Erin SullivanNotre DameAccounting 
Rachel TanczosNotre DameTheology & Psychology 
Olivia KaneOaklandHealth Sciences 
Rachel LevyOaklandHealth Sciences 
Maggie SchneiderOaklandPhilosophy 
Aziza AyoubOhio StateBiology 
Kate DeatonOhio StateAgriculture Education 
Christine FrederickOhio StateAccounting 
Sarah KanneyOhio StateBusiness 
Devon LeahyOhio StateBiology 
Sara McKeemanOhio StateGraduate Student-Physical Therapy 
Abby NicholsOhio StateSpeech and Language Pathology 
Sade OlatoyeOhio StateHeath Rehabilitation Sciences 
Alexus PylesOhio StateBiology 
Julia RizkOhio StateFinance 
Mikaela SeibertOhio StateFashion 
Sarah StanleyOhio StateBusiness 
Annie UbbingOhio StateStrategic Communication 
Karrington WintersOhio StateStrategic Communication 
Camri AustinOklahomaCriminology 
Colleen ClancyOklahomaHuman Relations 
Faith EtteOklahomaEnergy Management 
Ja'Leesa GilesOklahomaHealth and Exercise Science 
Meagan GrayOklahomaCriminology 
Haley HerbergOklahomaEnvironmental Engineering 
Lauren JonesOklahomaCommunication 
Sydney KingOklahomaArts and Sciences Planned Program 
Mackenzie ShellOklahomaArts and Sciences Planned Program 
Symone WashingtonOklahomaAdvertising 
Ariane BallnerOklahoma StateManagement and Marketing 
Jenny Celis-MartinezOklahoma StateEarly Childhood Education and General Business 
Amira ColemanOklahoma StateNutritional Sciences/Allied Health 
Kaylee DoddOklahoma StateStrategic Communication 
Bailey GoldenOklahoma StateBiology/Pre-Medical Sciences 
Sinclaire JohnsonOklahoma StateEconomics/Pre-Law and Finance 
Ryan RoaneOklahoma StatePsychology 
Taylor SomersOklahoma StatePsychology 
Molly SughroueOklahoma StateStrategic Communication 
Schuyler Wood-HilderbrandtOklahoma StatePsychology 
Chelsea DrumOle MissMathematics 
Jayda EckfordOle MissLaw Studies 
Anna ElkinOle MissPsychology 
Alex EnrightOle MissManagerial Finance 
Maddie KingOle MissEconomics 
Clio Ozanne-JaquesOle MissExercise Science 
Kelly RoweOle MissFreshman Studies 
Kaira SimmonsOle MissMaster's of Criminal Justice 
Victoria SimmonsOle MissBiological Science 
Shey TaiwoOle MissPolitical Science 
Lisa VogelgesangOle MissPsychology 
Stephanie AhrensOmahaArchitectural Engineering 
Phily BowdenOregonPrevention Science 
Iman BrownOregonPre-Business Administration 
Carmela Cardama BaezOregonPsychology 
Rhesa FosterOregonGeneral Science 
Amanda GehrichOregonEnvironmental Science/Journalism: Advertising 
Jessica HullOregonHuman Physiology 
Khadejah JacksonOregonBusiness Administration 
Kiana PhelpsOregonPsychology 
Weronika PyzikOregonBusiness Administration 
Maddie RabingOregonHuman Physiology 
Alexis RigmaidenOregonGeneral Science 
Emily SloanOregonUndeclared 
Grace FetherstonhaughOregon StateKinesiology 
Delaney HallOregon StateKinesiology 
Lindsay McShaneOregon StateKinesiology 
Juliana MountOregon StateLiberal Arts/Speech Communication 
Lexi ReedOregon StateKinesiology 
Ann WingelethOregon StateHuman Development and Family 
Nia AkinsPennNursing and Nutrition Science 
Ashley AnumbaPennHealth & Societies 
Cristian ConstantinPennMechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics 
Katherine DeVorePennFinance concentration and Operations Information & Decisions concentration 
Ceci EnePennHealth & Societies 
Isabel HebnerPennUndeclared 
Anna Peyton MaliziaPennBiological Basis of Behavior 
Uchechi NwogwugwuPennHealth & Societies 
Melissa TanakaPennChemical & Biomolecular Engineering 
Maddie VillalbaPennMusic 
Olivia WelshPennPhilosophy, Politics & Economics 
Skyla WilsonPennUndeclared 
Breana GambrellPenn StateUndecided 
Payden MontanaPenn StateHealth and Human Development 
Kathryn MunksPenn StateKinesiology 
Julia PaternainPenn StateLiberal Arts Pre-Major 
Gianna RaoPenn StateHealth and Human Development Pre-Major 
Danae RiversPenn StateIntegrative Arts 
Stephanie SeiversPenn StateSupply Chain and Information systems 
Madison SmithPenn StateHealth and Human Development 
Victoria TachinskiPenn StateBiotechnology 
Nina CrawfordPittsburghSocial Sciences 
Kelly HayesPittsburghNursing 
Taylor MiddletonPittsburghMarketing 
Lauren LaRoccoPortlandBiomedical Engineering 
Maddy LyonsPortlandNursing 
Taryn RawlingsPortlandMBA 
Aoibhe RichardsonPortlandPsychology 
Kaila GibsonPortland StateHealth Studies and Psychology 
Nekiesha BaileyPrairie View A&MKinesiology 
Obiageri AmaechiPrincetonPsychology 
Jackie BerardoPrincetonWoodrow Wilson School 
Carly BonnetPrincetonEcology and Evolutionary Biology 
Sophie CantinePrincetonAnthropology 
Melia ChittendenPrincetonWoodrow Wilson School 
Alie FordycePrincetonAnthropology 
Allie KlimkiewiczPrincetonHistory 
Frances LodgePrincetonWoodrow Wilson School 
Rylie PeasePrincetonHistory 
Kajsa SouterPrincetonundeclared 
Gillian WagnerPrincetonundeclared 
Millie PaladinoProvidencePhysics 
Regan RomeProvidenceBusiness 
Abbey WheelerProvidenceMathematics 
Rebecca CoanPurdueHealth Science Pre-Professional 
Jaden MattoxPurdueManagement 
Samara MillerPurduePolitical Science 
Tessa SheetsPurdueAnimal Sciences 
Emma RafusePurdue Fort WaynePsychology & Communication 
Lotte BlackRhode IslandKinesiology/Exercise Science 
Kristina MacLureRhode IslandKinesiology 
Erna GunnarsdottirRiceNA 
Hannah JacksonRiceBioEngineering 
Eryn MillsRichmondBusiness/Marketing 
Rivera RiceRichmond  
Sara GardnerRiderBusiness Communications 
Rhonda RogombeRutgersEconomics 
Jenna SobieskiRutgersPublic Health 
Shilah BedingfieldSacramento StateKinesiology 
Jade CanySacramento StateBusiness Administration 
Shelby DozierSacramento StateHealth Science 
Brittany PattersonSacramento StateLiberal Studies 
Amy QuinonesSacramento StateHealth Science 
Cassidy ZurnSacramento StateKinesiology 
Sara PhelanSaint Francis (Pa.)Health Science / Physical Therapy 
Taylor WeaverSaint Francis (Pa.)Health Science / Occupational Therapy 
Katie WissingSaint LouisAthletic Training 
Morayo BhadmosSamfordexercise science 
Margaret JohnsonSamfordCommunication studies/Spanish 
Alysia AllenSan Diego StateBusiness 
Nyjari McNeilSan Diego StateExercise Nutritional Science 
Sadi HendersonSan FranciscoPsychology 
Dana KleinSan FranciscoMuseum Studies 
Jeanette ZambranoSan Jose StateMathematics 
Emilie BergeSouth Alabama  
Michaela PreachukSouth AlabamaCriminal Justice 
Aliyah AbramsSouth CarolinaPublic Health 
Wadeline JonathasSouth CarolinaRetailing 
Amecia PennamonSouth CarolinaFinance 
Heather StoneSouth CarolinaRetailing 
Hailey SweatmanSouth CarolinaExercise Science 
Jonna BartSouth DakotaAccounting & Mathematics 
Megan BillingtonSouth DakotaKinesiology and Sport Management 
Lara BomanSouth DakotaKinesiology Sports management 
Helen FaldaSouth DakotaSpanish Education 
Landon KempSouth DakotaCommunication Studies 
Deidra MarrisonSouth DakotaKinesiology and Sports Management 
Kimberly PetersonSouth DakotaMasters in Interdisciplinary Studies 
Oksana CoveySouth Dakota StateEarly Childhood Education 
Addison EisenbeiszSouth Dakota StateArchitecture 
Rachel KingSouth Dakota StateHealth Education 
Anna CockrellSouthern CaliforniaCommunication/Minor in Political Science 
Margaux JonesSouthern CaliforniaArt History/Pre Med. 
Twanisha "TeeTee" TerrySouthern CaliforniaCommunication 
Bri'Anna BranchSouthern IllinoisEnglish Education 
Kayleigh ConlonSouthern IllinoisExercise Science 
Madison MeyerSouthern IllinoisExercise Science 
Alexis RobersonSouthern IllinoisExercise Science 
Rian RobinsonSouthern MissLiberal Studies 
Alexis McAllisterSouthern UtahDance Education 
Angie NickersonSouthern UtahMasters in Public Administration 
Emma NwachukwuSouthern UtahExercise Science 
Linnea SaltzSouthern UtahPhilosophy 
Ella DonaghuStanfordHuman biology 
Lena GigerStanfordHistory 
Jenna GrayStanfordHuman biology 
Julia HeymachStanfordundeclared 
Mackenzie LittleStanfordHuman biology 
Erika MalaspinaStanfordMathematical and computational science 
Abbie McNultyStanfordBioengineering 
Kaitlyn MerrittStanfordHuman biology 
Virginia MillerStanfordundeclared 
Missy MongioviStanfordPolitical science 
Fiona O'KeeffeStanford  
Jordan OakesStanfordundeclared 
Rachel ReichenbachStanfordComparative literature 
Sarah WalkerStanfordProduct design 
Carolyn WilsonStanfordundeclared 
Kaylee BizzellStephen F. AustinNursing 
Nastassja CampbellStephen F. AustinLiberal Studies 
Amanda SteadStony BrookHealth Science 
Courtney WardenStony BrookMaster's in Medical Humanities, Compassionionate Care & Bioethics 
Eunice BoatengSyracusepsychology 
Rachel BonnerSyracusebiology 
Laura DickinsonSyracusepsychology 
Aviana GoodeSyracusecommunication and rhetorical studies 
Dasia PressleySyracusecommunication science and disorders 
Paige StonerSyracusedual: selected studies in education/psychology 
Cheyenne TriggSyracusepsychology/forensic science 
Lily BeckfordTCULiberal Arts - Master's 
Destiny LongmireTCUPsychology 
Aisha BrownTempleNeuroscience 
Helene GottliebTemplePolitical Science 
Emily HowardTempleEconomics 
Tamia CrockettTennesseeBiological Sciences 
Lenysse DyerTennesseePsychology 
Minttu HukkaTennesseeKinesiology 
Hannah JefcoatTennesseeRecreation/Sport Management 
Maia McCoyTennesseeCommunication and Information 
Kim SpritzkyTennesseeKinesiology 
Layla WhiteTennesseeSociology 
Elena BrucknerTexas  
Gabby CrankTexas  
Meghan LloydTexas  
Anna McDonaldTexas  
Shay PettyTexas  
Georgia WahlTexas  
Ashley DriscollTexas A&MBiomedical Sciences 
Brittany ParkerTexas A&MKinesiology 
Natalie ScheifeleTexas A&MBiomedical Sciences 
Madalaine StulceTexas A&MFinance (Masters) 
Kylah SmithTexas StateExercise and Sports Science 
D'Jenne EgharevbaTexas TechPsychology 
Brianna JohnsonTexas TechNutrition 
Chinne OkoronkwoTexas TechInterior Design 
Lexye PriceTexas TechInterior Design 
Peyton RicksTexas TechNutritional Sciences 
Seasons UsualTexas TechKinesiology 
Ivone WalkerTexas TechSports Management 
Chloe WallTexas TechMarketing 
Janelle NoeToledoExercise Science 
Petronela SimiucToledoHealth Promotion & Education 
Athena WelshToledoMarketing 
Shanice WilliamsToledoCommunications 
Shelby FrancisTowsonEconomics 
Kyah LoydTulanePolitical Science 
Trina MalejTulanePsychology 
Rebekah MarkelTulaneEnvironmental Biology 
Mckenzie MeliusTulaneBiomedical Engineering 
Nastja ModicTulaneHealth and Wellness 
Alex PottsTulaneUndeclared 
Alyssa BolligerTulsaMBA 
Caitlin KlopferTulsaChemical Engineering 
Katharina PesendorferTulsaManagement 
Carsyn SpurgeonTulsaNursing 
Emily DrouinUABNursing 
Bridget DeveauUMassAccounting 
Jada HarrisUMassBA STPEC 
Kerstin DarsneyUMass LowellHistory 
Kaley RichardsUMass LowellExercise Science 
Stella ClemensUNLVBusiness 
Mackenna HowardUNLVEarth & Environmental Studies 
Elisa RovereUNLVKinesiology 
Avi'tal Wilson-PerteeteUNLVBusiness 
Skyler BlairUtahBiomedical Engineering 
Brooke MansonUtahEnvironmental & Sustainability Studies 
Sarah NewtonUtahKinesiology 
Poppy TankUtahKinesiology & Biology 
Bella WilliamsUtahFrench & History 
Cara WoolnoughUtahBiomedical Engineering 
Talie BondsUtah StatePE Teaching 
Jennifer ChristensenUtah StateMusic 
Maia GarrenUtah StateBiology 
Alyssa Hirschi-SwensonUtah StateHealth Education and Promotion 
Shannon MaloneyUtah StatePsychology 
Megan RyanUtah StatePre-Physical Therapy 
Cierra Simmons-MechamUtah StateNutrition, Dietetics and Food Sciences 
Alyssa SnyderUtah StateExercise Science and Psychology 
Michala ZilkeyUtah StateExercise Science and Communication Studies. 
Aisha Graham-PerezUtah ValleySpeech Communication 
Savannah NeubergerUtah ValleyArt Education 
Kristen DenkVanderbiltEconomics 
Jennifer EdobiVanderbiltMedicine, Health & Society 
Grace JensenVanderbiltUndeclared 
Caleigh LofsteadVanderbiltMedicine, Health & Society Child Studies 
Margaret OllingerVanderbiltEconomics 
Kara LylesVCUNursing 
Emily MulhernVCUPhysical Therapy 
Kayla SmithVCUFashion Merchandising 
Caroline AlcortaVillanovaPublic Administration 
Taryn AshbyVillanovaCommunications 
Danielle BurnsVillanovaPsychology 
Nicole HutchinsonVillanovaAccounting 
Olivia MorganVillanovaArts 
Lydia OlivereVillanovaArts 
Amari Onque-ShabazzVillanovaMathematics 
Trudy Ann WilliamsonVillanovaPsychology 
Jade BakerVirginiaGovernment (Minor),INTER-Media Studies (BA) 
Mia BarronVirginiaHigher Education (MED) 
Marija BogovacVirginiaGlobal Culture & Commerce(Min),Spanish (BA) 
Bridget GuyVirginiaHigher Education (MED) 
Brittany JonesVirginiaArts & Sciences Undeclared 
Ciara LeonardVirginiaPsychology (BA) 
Caitlin MautzVirginiaKinesiology (MED) 
Eva MustaficVirginiaArts & Sciences Undeclared 
Stefanie AeschlimannVirginia TechHuman Nutrition, Food, and Exercise 
Sarah EdwardsVirginia TechInterior Design 
Sara FreixVirginia TechBiological Systems Engineering 
Emma ThorVirginia TechIndustrial and Systems Engineering 
Makenna BartonWashingtonPre Science 
Izzi Batt-DoyleWashingtonPsychology 
Lilli BurdonWashingtonPsychology 
Onyie ChibuogwuWashingtonPolitical Science 
Annika DaytonWashingtonBiology 
Nicole GoeckeWashingtonBusiness Administration 
Olivia GruverWashingtonEarly Childhood & Family Studies 
Morganne HillWashingtonCommunication 
Anna MaxwellWashingtonEnvironmental Science and Resource Management 
Ginny MehlWashingtonPre Science 
Katie RainsbergerWashingtonMedical Anthropology & Global Health 
Hannah RusnakWashingtonPre Science 
Allie SchadlerWashingtonCivil Engineering 
Katherine TaylorWashingtonDesign 
Emily CoombsWashington StateElementary Education 
Zorana GrujicWashington StateNutrition 
Aoife MartinWashington StateFinance 
Molly ScharmannWashington StateEntrepreneurship 
Jordyn TuckerWashington StateBiology 
Lindsey JohnsonWeber StateGraphic Design 
Tawnie MooreWeber StateCommunication 
Emily MorganWeber StateMathematics 
Kate SorensenWeber StateMicrobiology 
Lexie ThompsonWeber StateAdvanced Radiological Science 
Paige Van MeeterenWeber StateDental Hygiene 
Madeline GardnerWest VirginiaBio Mechanical Engineering 
Olivia HillWest VirginiaExercise physiology 
Shamoya. McNeilWest VirginiaOccupational therapy 
Mikenna VanderheydenWest VirginiaPsychology 
Bria WalkerWest VirginiaPhysical Therapy 
Bree WarrenWest VirginiaSpeech Pathology 
Sarah WillsWest VirginiaBiomedical Engineering 
Katherine IsenbargerWestern KentuckyCommunication 
Getter LembergWestern KentuckySocial Work 
Myesha NottWestern KentuckyMedical Laboratory Science 
Anycia ColeWichita StateBiology 
Paula GarciaWichita StateMarketing 
Tianna HolmesWichita StatePhysical Therapy 
Winny KoskeiWichita StateHealth Science 
Taniyah McMillianWichita StateCriminal Justice 
Claudia RojoWichita StateAeorspace Engineering 
Sidney SappWichita StateUndecided 
Kelsey SlawsonWichita StateHuman Performance Studies 
Grace BeckerWilliam and MaryKinesiology & Health Sciences 
Samantha MoravskyWilliam and MaryKinesiology & Health Sciences 
Hanna BartonWisconsinBiomedical Engineering 
Lucinda CrouchWisconsinUndecided 
Haley LubowWisconsinElementary Education 
Alicia MonsonWisconsinNutritional Sciences- Dietetics 
Josie SchaeferWisconsinSociology 
Kelsey SullivanWisconsinSocial Work 
Laura DeanWoffordPsychology 
Amber LustWoffordBiology 
Hailey BrumfieldWright StateExercise Science 
Jerayah DavisWyomingSociology 
Kacey DonerWyomingWildlife & Fish Biology & Management, Environment & Natural Resources 
Shayla HowellWyomingKinesiology & Health Promotion 
Emelda Malm-AnnanWyomingKinesiology & Health Promotion 
Jocelyn ChauYaleUndeclared 
Kayley DeLayYaleEnvironmental Engineering 
Samantha FriborgYaleUndeclared 
Andrea MastersonYaleArchitecture 
Abby JonesYoungstown StatePhysical Education