Award History
NCAA DI wTF All-Academic Athletes

2021 NCAA Division I Women’s Track & Field All-Academic Athletes

NEW ORLEANS – Scholar Athletes of the Year and All-Academic Athletes for the 2021 NCAA Division I Women’s Track & Field seasons were announced on Thursday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Sage Hurta of Colorado was named the NCAA Division I Women’s Indoor Track & Field National Scholar Track Athlete of the Year, Anna Cockrell of Southern California was named the NCAA Division I Women’s Outdoor Track & Field National Scholar Track Athlete of the Year, while Lisa Gunnarsson of LSU was named both the NCAA Division I Women’s Indoor Track & Field and Outdoor Track & Field National Scholar Field Athletes of the Year.

Overall, there were more than 1100 women who were named All-Academic Athletes in NCAA Division I Track & Field.

Here is the criteria to be named an All-Academic Athlete:

Division I Track & Field All-Academic Athletes

  • Minimum CUMULATIVE grade point average of 3.25 on a 4.0 scale, including the most recent grading period, certifiable by either NCAA Faculty Rep or NCAA Compliance Coordinator or Registrar’s Office. Institutions utilizing a different GPA scale must convert the GPA to a 4.0 scale using the standard conversion method [GPA/Scale x 4.0].
  • Must have completed at least two (2) semesters or three (3) quarters at the nominating institution.
  • Athletic criteria for the award:
    • For the indoor season: must have finished the season ranked in the top 96 in any championship individual event, or in the top 48 in any championship relay event, for the most recent indoor season, certifiable by their place on final season performance lists on TFRRS for Indoor Track and Field (including performances achieved outside the qualifying window during the indoor season).
    • For the outdoor season: must have participated in any round of the NCAA Division I Outdoor Track and Field Championships (the Preliminary Championship Competition and/or the Final Championship Competition) or for the multi-events, must have finished the season ranked in the top 48 in the East or top 48 in the West for the most recent outdoor season, certifiable by their place on the NCAA Division I descending order lists on TFRRS for Outdoor Track and Field.

See below for a full list of All-Academic Athletes from the 2021 NCAA Division I Women’s Track & Field seasons.

2021 NCAA Division I Track & Field
USTFCCCA Women’s All-Academic Athletes

Student-AthleteInstitutionMajor
Ella AnttilaAbilene ChristianPsychology 
Annina BrandenburgAbilene ChristianMarketing 
Payton KirkAbilene ChristianEngineering 
Irene RonoAbilene ChristianNursing 
Zoe SpinnAbilene ChristianNursing 
Taylor TolenAbilene ChristianKinesiology 
Michelle RocaAir ForceBiology 
Beth ArentzAkronBiomedical Science 
Amya ClarkeAkronSport Management 
Sara FosterAkronNursing 
Abby HelminiakAkronElementary Education 
Kyra KeurentjesAkronInternational Business 
Jacqueline PokuaahAkronPsychology 
Kassandra RoemerAkronChemistry 
Mercy ChelangatAlabamaPublic Health 
Tamara ClarkAlabamaPublic Health 
Nickolette DunbarAlabamaHuman Environmental Sciences 
Esther GitahiAlabamaHealth Education and Promotion 
Leah HanleAlabamaEducational Psychology 
Samantha KunzaAlabamaKinesiology 
Daija LampkinAlabamaPublic Health 
Cherisse MurrayAlabamaCommunications Studies 
Megan PattonAlabamaChemistry 
Jami ReedAlabamaBusiness 
Sophie SpadaAlabamaKinesiology 
Lauren TurnerAlabamaBiology 
Amaris TyynismaaAlabamaPsychology 
Samantha ZeldenAlabamaKinesiology 
Kyana EvansAlabama StateBachelor of Interdisplinary Studies 
Nia JackAlabama StateRehabilitation Counseling 
Cara ShermanAlbanyBiodiversity, Conservation, and Policy 
Maya HanksAppalachian StateHuman Services 
Peighton SimmonsAppalachian StateEducation Studies 
Talie BondsArizonaSociology 
Lillian LoweArizonaGeneral Studies 
Shannon MeisbergerArizonaClassics 
Tiana Poirier-SheltonArizonaPublic Health 
Alexa PorpaczyArizonaPolitical Science 
Diana RamosArizonaJournalism 
Grace ReinholzArizonaChemical Engineering 
Skylar SiebenArizonaBiology 
Karla TeranArizonaNursing 
Kaylee AntillArizona StateConstruction Management & Tech 
Amanda CartyArizona StateLiberal Studies 
Sevanna HansonArizona StateKinesiology 
Tommi HintnausArizona StateExercise and Wellness 
Beatrice LlanoArizona StateInterdisciplinary Studies 
Cerah MorenArizona StateMathematics (Second Ed) BS 
Christina WarrenArizona StateMolecular Biosci/Biotechnology 
Kaitlyn BanasArkansasAccounting 
Nastassja CampbellArkansasCommunication 
Devin ClarkArkansasRecreation & Sport Management 
Daszay FreemanArkansasBusiness 
Krissy GearArkansasSociology 
Abby GrayArkansasJournalism 
Lauren GregoryArkansasBiological Engineering 
Mackenzie HaywardArkansasBiomedical Engineering 
Gracie HydeArkansasExercise Science 
Katie IzzoArkansasRecreation & Sport Management 
Shafiqua MaloneyArkansasGeography 
Lauren MartinezArkansasKinesiology 
Logan MorrisArkansasOperations Management 
Quinn OwenArkansasNursing 
Maddy ReedArkansasOperations Management 
Elien VekemansArkansasBiological Engineering 
Carina ViljoenArkansasRecreation & Sport Management 
Tiana WilsonArkansasHuman Nutrition and Dietetics 
Lauren BeauchampArkansas StateExercise Science 
Osereme EreweleArkansas StateMathematics 
Grace FlowersArkansas StateSport Administration (Master's) 
Allie HensleyArkansas StateNursing 
Sydney LaneArkansas StateExercise Science 
Pauline MeyerArkansas StatePsychology 
Camryn Newton-SmithArkansas StatePsychology 
Sarah TrammelArkansas StateNursing 
Imani UdoumanaArkansas StateStrategic Communications 
Babette VandeputArkansas StateMechanical Engineering 
Safiya JohnArkansas-Pine BluffBiology 
Katrina SmallArkansas-Pine BluffPE 
Georgia JonesArmy West PointEconomics and International Affairs 
Helen ShearerArmy West PointKinesiology 
Brooke StratmanArmy West PointEnvironmental Science 
Anna TovkachArmy West PointEnvironmental Engineering 
Jocelynn BudwigAuburnAg Economics 
Ashley CarterAuburnComputer Science 
Kylee CarterAuburnKinesiology - Master's 
Shaniya HolleyAuburnPre Med Micro Biology 
Natosha JordanAuburnFitness, Conditioning & Performance 
Joyce KimeliAuburnExercise Science 
Caroline LawrenceAuburnNursing 
Madi MaloneAuburnPhysical Activity & Heath 
Keira McCarrellAuburnSpeech, Language and Hearing Disorder 
Zatoria ThompsonAuburnPsychology 
Presley WeemsAuburnMaster's of Business Administration 
Karlijn SchoutenAustin PeayBusiness 
Charity GriffithBall StateExercise Science 
Michelle LehmannBall StatePsychological Science 
Karlie ZumbroBall StateExercise Science 
Briana GarciaBaylorJournalism 
Alex KubicekBaylorBioinformatics 
Aaliyah MillerBaylorSports Management 
Tuesdi TidwellBaylorCommunication Sciences and Disorders 
Sydney WashingtonBaylorAccounting 
Lily WilliamsBaylorNeuroscience 
Jessica MattssonBelmontJournalism 
Maddie QuinnBelmontNursing 
Aziza ChigatayevaBinghamtonElectrical Engineering 
Emily MackayBinghamtonPsychology 
Grace BrockBoise StatePolitical Science 
Olivia JohnsonBoise StateKinesiiology 
MaLeigha MenegattiBoise StateAccountancy 
Clare O'BrienBoise StateMasters of Business Administration 
Malia PivecBoise StateMarketing 
Anita TavioreBoise StateKinesiology 
Jessica CreedonBoston CollegeNeuroscience 
Sarah FlynnBoston CollegeMarketing & Entrepreneurship 
Sorcha McAllisterBoston CollegeM.S. in Leadership & Administration 
Marne SullivanBoston CollegeCommunications 
Lauren WhiteBoston CollegeInternational Studies 
Chasatea BrownBowling GreenIndividualized Studies 
Kaila ButlerBowling GreenCurriculum and Teaching 
Ryen DraperBowling GreenBS Hum Dev & Fam Stds 
Trinity FowlerBowling GreenSport Management 
Zaresha NealBowling GreenSupply Chain Management 
Kailee PerryBowling GreenExercise Science 
Brianna RichardBowling GreenExercise Science 
Katerina ShubleBowling GreenArchitecture and Environmental Design 
Ebonie WhittedBowling GreenExercise Science 
Tiana LoStraccoBradleyEducation 
Sophia McDonnellBradleyNursing 
Julia NielsenBradleyEngineering 
Wilma NielsenBradleyBusiness 
Maura FiamonciniBucknellMathematics 
Scilla BenussiBuffaloComputer Engineering 
Molly McCreedyBuffaloHistory, minor in American Studies 
Kami HankinsButlerMaster's in Management 
Karmen KochButlerPharmacy 
Payge CuthbertsonBYUExercise & Wellness 
Meri DunfordBYUMathematics Education Premajor 
Alena EllsworthBYUNursing 
Lauren EllsworthBYUNursing 
Halley FolsomBYUExercise Science 
Aubrey FrenthewayBYUMathematics Education Premajor 
Olivia HojBYUPublic Administration 
Kate HunterBYUExercise Science 
Meghan HunterBYUCommunication Disorders 
Haley JohnstonBYUWildlife & Wildlands Conservation 
McKenna LeeBYUStrategic Management 
Anna MartinBYUOpen-Major 
Isabel NealBYUExercise Science 
Elizabeth ParkinsonBYUComputer Science 
Hannah RichardsonBYUBiology 
Ashton RinerBYUCommunication Disorders 
Claire SeymourBYUExercise Science 
Cierra TidwellBYUBiology 
Mayci TorgersonBYUOpen-Major 
Emily HallettCal PolyKinesiology 
Kayla MyersCal PolyBusiness Administration 
Molly RossCal PolyBiological Sciences 
Julianna RuotoloCal PolyExercise Science 
Brooke TjerrildCal PolyKinesiology 
Ezinne AbbaCaliforniaMolecular & Cell Biology 
Jasmine BlairCaliforniaArchitecture 
Annie BoosCaliforniaPolitical Science 
Asha FletcherCaliforniaUndecided 
Anna PurchaseCaliforniaMedia Studies 
Kristin SmootCaliforniaUndeclared 
Jenea SpinksCaliforniaData Science 
Maisie StevensCaliforniaMolecular & Cell Biology 
Kennedy WilliamsCaliforniaBusiness Administration / Legal Studies 
Deshae WiseCaliforniaBusiness Administration 
Ajah CrinerCentral ArkansasAthletic Training 
Maya BennettCentral MichiganBiomedical Sciences 
Marissa DunnCentral MichiganRecreation and Event Mangement 
Erin HowardCentral MichiganMBA 
Hayley MannersCentral MichiganExercise Science 
Kasey StaleyCentral MichiganCommunications 
Mohogany WellsCentral MichiganGraphic Design 
Quiara WheelerCentral MichiganSociology 
Sarah BrownCharlottePre-Kinesiology 
Ta-halia FairmanCharlotteHealth Systems Management 
Riley FeltsCharlotteCivil Engineering 
Mateya HaintzCharlotteMathmatics 
Chandler HortonCharlotteCivil Engineering 
Kaitlin McGooganCharlotteArt Graphic Design 
Laurie BartonClemsonAthletic Leadership 
Kori CarterClemsonHealth Science 
Leah DisherClemsonMarketing 
Nicolee FosterClemsonParks, Recreation and Tourism Management 
Veronica FraleyClemsonHealth Science 
Trishauna HemmingsClemsonCommunication 
Rebekah SmithClemsonHuman Resource Development 
Antoinette Van der MerweClemsonPre-Business 
Harleigh WhiteClemsonNursing 
Nikki BoonCoastal CarolinaPsychology 
Amaryah WhiteCoastal CarolinaSpecial Education 
Luzy LiegerCollege Of CharlestonPsychology 
Tamia BadalColoradoIntegrative Physiology 
Kaitlyn BarthellColoradoEcology & Evolutionary Biology 
Madison BoremanColoradoPsychology 
Elizabeth ConstienColoradoCinema Studies 
Micaela DegeneroColoradoMaster's In Technology, Cybersecurty & Policy 
Abbey GlynnColoradoPsychology 
Eriana HendersonColoradoMaster's in Supply Chain Management 
Annie HillColoradoIntegrative Physiology 
Sage HurtaColoradoChemical and Biological Engineering 
Rachel McArthurColoradoSpeech, Language and Hearing Sciences 
Alisa Meraz-FishbeinColoradoJournalism 
Abby NicholsColoradoMaster's in Organizational Leadership 
Bailee CarrColorado StateBusiness Administration 
Emily ChastonColorado StateBiomedical Sciences 
Ashton HallstedColorado StateBiology 
Jordan LanningColorado StateHealth & Exercise Science 
Gabby McDonaldColorado StateComputer Information Systems 
Megan MooneyColorado StateMaster's of Tourism Management 
Lauren OffermanColorado StateOrganization and Innovation Management 
Tarynn SiegColorado StatePsychology 
Celyn StermerColorado StateHealth & Exercise Science 
Morgan StewartColorado StateHealth & Exercise Science 
Lily Tomasula-MartinColorado StateHuman Development & Family Sciences 
Chanell BotsisConnecticutBiomedical Engineering 
Randi BurrConnecticutMarketing 
Emma CheeConnecticutNursing 
Danielle JordanConnecticutKinesiology 
Mia NahomConnecticutEcology and Evolutionary biology 
Mikyla RodgersConnecticutWomen's Gender and Sexuality Studies 
Kelly WardConnecticutCommunication and Pyschology 
Anna DavisDavidsonPsychology 
Casey BoguesDaytonMiddle Childhood Education: Intervention Specialist 
Megan AlbamontiDelawareHuman Physiology 
Holly ManningDelawareMasters in International Business 
Tori CarrollDePaulFilm and Television 
Rebecca ChouinardDePaulCommunications and Media 
Mackenna OrieDePaulHealth Sciences 
Kiersten WalkerDePaulCriminology 
Yinka Mary AjayiDrakePre Law 
Brittany AveniDukeBiology 
Dana BakerDukePsychology 
Halle BieberDukeVisual and Media Studies 
Elena Brown-SolerDukeBioethics & Science Policy 
Jenna CreanDukeBiology & Global Health 
Zoe HughesDukeMasters in Global Health 
Brynn KingDukeEvolutionary Anthropology 
Carly KingDukeBiology 
Nikki MerrittDukeEvolutionary Anthropology 
Victoria PattersonDukeUndeclared 
Sara PlatekDukePublic Policy 
Michaela ReinhartDukeIDM: Chemistry & Public Policy 
Samantha SchadlerDukePublic Policy 
Kelcie SimmonsDukePsychology 
Brianna SmithDukeUndeclared 
Charlotte TomkinsonDukeUndeclared 
Leigha TorinoDukeNeuroscience 
Julia ValentiDukeMasters of Management Studies 
Isabel WakefieldDukePsychology 
Brooke StithEast CarolinaPre-Med 
Zakiya JohnsonEastern IllinoisMarketing 
Akiya KolloreEastern IllinoisPsychology 
Makenna WilsonEastern IllinoisBiological Sciences 
Laura TabordaEastern KentuckyArt 
Tiffany Cernej-GarciaEastern MichiganPsychology 
Kadian ClarkeEastern MichiganFinance 
Alyson DavisEastern MichiganExercise Science 
Keypathwa GibsonEastern MichiganSport Management 
Morgan IversonEastern MichiganComputer Science 
Lexi SeifertEastern MichiganBiology 
Nina WardEastern MichiganPsychology 
Chevonne WheelerEastern MichiganExercise Science 
Emmanuella EngleEastern WashingtonGraduate Communication 
Morgan FossenEastern WashingtonCommunication Disorders 
Vernice KeyesEastern WashingtonComputer Science 
Katrina TerryEastern WashingtonDesign 
Maria AhmElonUndecided 
Melissa AnastasakisElonBusiness 
Anna LowryEvansvilleBS Athletic Training 
Claire BryantFloridaMarketing 
Talitha DiggsFloridaSocial & Behavioral Sciences 
Arianne Duarte-MoraisFloridaInternational Studies 
Lauryn GheeFloridaFamily, Youth & Community Sciences 
Abbie HarrelsonFloridaElementary Education 
Stephanie OrmsbyFloridaApplied Physiology & Kinesiology 
Gabrielle WilkinsonFloridaApplied Physiology & Kinesiology 
Filippa MillerFlorida InternationalDigital and Interactive Media 
Rhema OtaborFlorida InternationalMathematical Science 
Yasmine AbbesFlorida StateExercise Physiology 
Alyson ChurchillFlorida StatePsychology 
Rebecca ClarkFlorida StateExercise Physiology 
Kayla EasterlyFlorida StateExercise Physiology 
Jodie JuddFlorida StateEditing, Writing, and Media 
Jayla KirklandFlorida StateSport Management 
Jennifer LimaFlorida StateExercise Physiology/Family & Child Sciences 
Caisa-Marie LindforsFlorida StatePsychology 
Shanice LoveFlorida StateAccounting 
Maudie SkyringFlorida StateExercise Physiology 
Alonie SuttonFlorida StateInterdisciplinary Social Sciences 
Sara ZabarinoFlorida StateEnvironment & Society 
Hannah ChappellFresno StateEducation-Curriculum & Instruction 
Breanna CovingtonFresno StateKinesioloy-Exercise Science 
Amelia DiPaolaFresno StateAnimal Science-Pre Veterinary 
Vanja SpaicFresno StateEducation-Curriculum & Instruction 
Bethany GrahamFurmanUndecided 
Gabrielle JenningsFurmanCommunication 
Emma KuntzFurmanApplied Mathematics 
Megan MarvinFurmanUndecided 
Annabelle EastmanGeorge MasonKinesiology 
Ashley LewisGeorge MasonBioengineering 
Kiana StallworthGeorge MasonIntegrative Studies, concentration in Legal Studies 
Margaret CooganGeorge WashingtonExercise Science 
Kathryn NohillyGeorge WashingtonEnvironmental Studies 
Sami CormanGeorgetownBiology 
Charlotte DannattGeorgetownHealth & the Public Interest 
Maggie DonahueGeorgetownNeurobiology 
Alie FordyceGeorgetownCommunications, Culture & Technology 
Mary HennellyGeorgetownUndeclared 
Cathilyn McIntoshGeorgetownBiology 
Anna Marian BlockGeorgiaJournalism 
Imani CarothersGeorgiaCriminal Justice/Sociology 
Jessica DropGeorgiaCellular Biology 
Samantha DropGeorgiaNutritional Sciences 
Julia FixsenGeorgiaHorticulture/Art 
Anna HallGeorgiaFinance 
Destiny JacksonGeorgiaPsychology 
Gracie JauchGeorgiaParks, Recreation and Tourism Management 
Halle McClintockGeorgiaElementary Education 
Jasmine MooreGeorgiaReal Estate/Management 
Marie-Therese ObstGeorgiaCriminal Justice 
Kayla SmithGeorgiaNonprofit Management and Leadership Mastser's 
Amber TannerGeorgiaJournalism & Mass Communication Master's 
Kaeli ThompsonGeorgiaFinance 
Shelby TylerGeorgiaInternational Business/Economics 
Chelsea ZollerGeorgiaFinance/Management 
Liz GalarzaGeorgia TechBiomedical Engineering 
Bria MatthewsGeorgia TechElectrical and Computer Engineering 
Olivia MooreGeorgia TechIndustrial Design 
Kayla RoseGeorgia TechBiology 
Anna WitherspoonGeorgia TechBusiness Administration 
Kristen GarciaGonzagaPolitical Science 
Megan FryGrand CanyonMaster of Science in Biology with an Emphasis in Education 
Paige HildebrandtGrand CanyonMaster of Business Administration with an Emphasis in Project Management 
Madelyn LundbergGrand CanyonBachelor of Science in Secondary Education 
Alyson SchwartzGrand CanyonBachelor of Science in Biomedical Engineering 
Niki XydonaGrand CanyonBachelor of Arts in Communications 
Elizabeth LodgeHartfordMarketing 
Samantha MoravskyHartfordPhysical Therapy 
Alicia DawsonHigh PointBusiness Administration 
Nathalie ElliottHigh PointSports Medicine 
Zoe GeisHigh PointExercise Science 
Famke HeinstHigh PointExercise Science 
Mackenzie HornHigh PointExercise Science 
Sydney HornHigh PointEducation 
Priscilla AdejokunHoustonPublic Relations 
Imari ChatmanHoustonPolitical Science 
Zarie DumasHoustonSports Administration 
Tristan EvelynHoustonOrganizational leadership and supervision 
Sarah HoweHoustonSupply Chain Management 
Destiny LawrenceHoustonExercise Science 
Nora MonieHoustonExercise Science 
Taylor ScaifeHoustonHuman Resource Development 
Cecilia Tamayo-GarzaHoustonComputer Science 
Kaitlin SmithHouston BaptistGr. S Sports Management 
Jessika GbaiHowardBiology/Political Science 
Ameenah SaalihHowardBiology 
Ozioma ScottHowardHealth and Human Performance 
Henrike FiedlerIdahoAnthropology 
Hannah RingelIdahoMicrobiology 
Malaina ThackerIdahoExercise Science, Fitness Health and Human Performance 
Brooke AngerIdaho StateRadiographic Science 
Ashley Vanvleet SturgisIdaho StateNursing 
Ayah AldadahIllinoisAdvertising 
Nya CarrIllinoisUrban Planning 
Rebecca CraddockIllinoisIntegrative Biology 
Jessica FranklinIllinoisKinesiology 
Mikaela LuckiIllinoisAccountancy 
Jessica McDowellIllinoisEnglish 
Allison McGrathIllinoisIntegrative Biology 
Nicole NguyenIllinoisHuman Development and Family Studies 
Carolyn NyeIllinoisMaster's of Bioengineering 
Grace BeattieIllinois StateSocial Work (Graduate Student) 
Julia BourkeIllinois StateNursing 
Jordyn BruceIllinois StateActuary Sciences 
Grace DaunIllinois StateFood, Nutrition, & Dietetics 
Kristin HigginsIllinois StateAgriculture (Pre-Veterinary) 
Sydney LaufenbergIllinois StateFamily and Consumer Science (Graduate Student) 
Sullivan WilkeIncarnate WordRehab Sciences 
Maria AndersonIndianaChemistry 
Jenna BarkerIndianaJournalism 
Princess BrinkleyIndianaAthletic Administration/Sport Admin. 
Maddie DaltonIndianaHealthcare Management and Policy 
Kara DeadyIndianaInternational Studies 
Kelsey HarrisIndianaAccounting Data Analytics 
Bailey HertensteinIndianaExercise Science 
Kelly MindakIndianaCriminal Justice 
Leah MoranIndianaCommunity Health 
Joely PinkstonIndianaFinance 
Madison PollardIndianaHealthcare Management and Policy 
Natalie PriceIndianaElementary Education 
Hope PurcellIndianaInterior Design 
De'Aira RobertsonIndianaExercise Science 
Alyssa RobinsonIndianaBiology 
Sarah SchmittIndianaMarketing 
Hannah StoffelIndianaExercise Science 
Lauren ThomasIndianaCommunity Health 
Anna WatsonIndianaCommunity Health 
Kelsey BowldsIndiana StateApplied Medicine 
Ryann PorterIndiana StateElementary Education 
Jocelyn QuilesIndiana StateCommunication 
Kaitlyn OhrtmanIonaPsychology 
Alli Bookin-NosbischIowaSport & Recreation Management 
Mariel BruxvoortIowaAccounting 
Kayla HutchinsIowaAfrican American Studies 
Jenny KimbroIowaArt 
Mallory KingIowaBiomedical Engineering 
Jamie KofronIowaFinance 
Paige MageeIowaSport & Recreation Management 
Nylah PerryIowaHealth & Human Physiology 
Clare PitcherIowaSport & Recreation Management 
Tia SaundersIowaHuman Physiology 
Cortney StrohmanIowaTeaching and Learning 
Laulauga TausagaIowaCommunications Studies/African American Studies 
Tatiana AholouIowa StatePolitical Science 
Jalaiya BartleyIowa StateCriminal Justice 
Abby CaldwellIowa StateOpen Option 
Dana FeyenIowa StateKinesiology and Health 
Erika FurbeckIowa StateElementary Education 
Kendra LegerIowa StateLiberal Studies 
Cailie LogueIowa StateKinesiology and Health 
Janette SchraftIowa StatePolitical Science 
Sade MeeksJacksonvilleAccounting 
Hayleigh PalottiJacksonvillePsychology 
Kristi SnymanJacksonvilleKinesiology 
Shelby StaibJames MadisonComputer Info Systems 
Rylee AndersonKansasExercise Science 
Alice BoassoKansasBilogy 
Alexandra EmilianovKansasInformation Systems 
Toni EnglundKansasArchitectual Engineering 
Avryl JohnsonKansasIndustrial Design 
Anna SiemensKansasSpanish & Management & Leadership 
Samantha Van HoeckeKansasBiology 
Urte BacianskaiteKansas StateKinesiology/Nutrition and Kinesiology 
Chantoba BrightKansas StateCommunication Studies 
Anigbata ChinonyelumKansas StateSociology 
Regan DineenKansas StateKinesiology 
Alex FergusonKansas StateKinesiology/Statistics and Data Science 
Jasmine GreerKansas StateStatistics and Data Science 
Helene IngvaldsenKansas StateManagement/Marketing 
Kassidy JohnsonKansas StateDietetics 
Briana LoweKansas StateNutrition and Health 
Konstantina RomaiouKansas StateHospitality Management 
Lauren TaubertKansas StateHuman Development and Family Sciences/Gerontology 
Shaelyn WardKansas StateKinesiology/Nutrition and Kinesiology/Gerontology 
Shalysa WrayKansas StateBusiness Administration 
Lindsay BillingsKennesaw StateGraduate Nursing 
Sarah HendrickKennesaw StateNursing 
Kyarra NewtonKennesaw StateExercise Science. 
Jessica WatkinsKennesaw StatePsychology 
Makenzie ZehKennesaw StateGraduate Applied Exercise and Health Science 
Gabrielle BaileyKent StateExercise Physiology 
Sarena ChoiKent StateFashion Merchandising 
Ruby GreenwoodKent StateNutrition 
Leah PasqualettiKent StateBusiness Management 
Grace TennantKent StateHealth & Physical Education 
Desiree ThomasKent StateOrganismal Biology 
Celera BarnesKentuckyMedical Sciences 
Nicole FautschKentuckyBusiness Administration 
Jade GatesKentuckySociology 
Jenna GearingKentuckyProfessional and Technical Writing 
Tori HermanKentuckyInteriors 
Carly HinkleKentuckyAnimal Sciences 
Alexis HolmesKentuckyPublic Health 
Darci KhanKentuckyDigital Media and Design 
Molly LeppelmeierKentuckyComputer Science 
Bryanna LucasKentuckyKinesiology 
Megan MossKentuckyHuman Health Sciences 
Abby SteinerKentuckyKinesiology 
Eleanor ManciniLa SalleComputer Science 
Grace ManciniLa SalleCyber Security 
Parl EelmaLamarGraphic Design 
Adelyn AckleyLibertyCamp & Outdoor Adventure Leadership 
Calli DoanLibertyExercise Science 
Meredith EngleLibertyComputer Science 
Kali GraysonLibertyZoo and Wildlife Biology 
Mackenzie HainleyLibertyPsychology 
Anna HostetlerLibertyEnglish Education 
Marie HostetlerLibertySpecial Education 
Chelsea IgberaeseLibertyInterdisciplinary Studies 
Taylen LanginLibertyExercise Science 
Rachel MilnesLibertyBiomedical Science 
Makenzy MizeraLibertyExercise Science 
Noel PalmerLibertyBiology 
Lydia MillerLipscombNursing 
Anna RichardsonLipscombManagement 
Clare GibsonLong Beach StateDietetics and Food Administration: Nutrition and Dietetics 
Bailey BeeryLouisvilleSport Post Baccalaureate 
Emma BryantLouisvilleHealth and Human Performance/Exercise Science 
Riley BurgerLouisvilleNursing 
Makenli ForrestLouisvilleHealth and Human Performance/Exercise Science 
Halee HudsonLouisvilleMS-Exercise Physiology 
Gabriela LeonLouisvilleHealth and Human Performance/Exercise Science 
Carly PujolLouisvilleHealth and Human Performance/Exercise Science 
Auriane ViolaLouisvilleMarketing 
Dorcas WasikeLouisvilleNursing 
Brooke WeimerLouisvilleUndeclared 
Aliyah WelterLouisvilleHealth and Human Performance/Exercise Science 
Senna OhlssonLoyola (Md.)Biology & English 
Claire HengesbaughLoyola-ChicagoEnvironmental Science & Sustainability and Conservation & Restoration Ecology 
Anneka MurrinLoyola-ChicagoExercise Science 
Kathleen SimmsLoyola-ChicagoFilm & Digital Media Production and Multimedia Journalism 
Ilhame TamroutiLoyola-ChicagoInternational Business 
Mercy AbireLSULeadership of Human Resource and Development 
Nyagoa BayakLSUPolitical Science 
Serena BoldenLSUPolitical Science and Sociology 
Sara FunderburkLSUAnimal Science 
Lisa GunnarssonLSUMechanical Engineering 
Amber HartLSUHuman Movement Science 
Shanya LunaLSUHuman Movement Science 
Alicia StameyLSUHuman Movement Science 
Kate JochimsMarquetteBiomedical Sciences 
Lindsey MirkesMarquetteBiomedical Sciences 
Alice BarnsdaleMarylandGeology 
Leah BlackallMarylandHealth Sciences 
Madison DepryMarylandKinesiology 
Angel NkwontaMarylandHealth Sciences 
Chloe RoyceMarylandKinesiology 
Jaida Smith MarylandKinesiology 
Alanna ArvieMcNeese StateHHP - Exercise Physiology 
Grace McKenzieMcNeese StateHHP -Exercise Physiology / Health Promotion 
Mona JaidiMemphisInternational Business 
Vigdis JonsdottirMemphisOrganizational Leadership 
Samantha LentonMemphisCriminal Justice 
DeeNia McMillerMemphisExercise Science 
Elina NeblMemphisCriminal Justice 
Amber SimpsonMemphisPsychology 
Mari-Liis TulevMemphisMaster in Hospitality and Resort Management 
Debbie AjagbeMiami (Fla.)Mechanical Engineering 
Michelle AtherleyMiami (Fla.)Masters International Business 
Sierra OliveiraMiami (Fla.)Exercise Physiology 
Zakiya RashidMiami (Fla.)Masters in Exercise Physiology Strength & Conditioning 
Alfreda SteeleMiami (Fla.)Masters in Liberal Studies 
Taylor WrightMiami (Fla.)Exercise Physiology 
Emily AkinMiami (Ohio)Early Childhood Education 
Olivia BechtelMiami (Ohio)Kinesiology 
Sarah BrunsMiami (Ohio)Marketing 
Carmen Riano AransayMiami (Ohio)Bioengineering 
Meg DarmofalMichiganMovement Science 
Lauren FulcherMichiganLSA Undeclared 
Katelynne HartMichiganLSA Undeclared 
Alice HillMichiganEcology, Evolution, and Biodiversity; Neuroscience 
Ziyah HolmanMichiganLSA Undeclared 
Jessi LarsonMichiganMovement Science 
Mia MansonMichiganMovement Science 
Theresa MayanjaMichiganBusiness Administration 
Katt MinerMichiganPublic Policy 
Lucy PeteeMichiganLSA Undeclared 
Raquel PowersMichiganBiopsychology, Cognition and Neuroscience 
Aurora RyndaMichiganMovement Science 
Samantha TranMichiganMovement Science 
Ericka VanderLendeMichiganApplied Exercise Science 
Kayla WindemullerMichiganApplied Exercise Science 
Sarah AndersonMichigan StateEducation 
Shakira DancyMichigan StateCommunication Leader &Strategy 
Lynsie GramMichigan StateHuman Nutrition 
Brittany KrugMichigan StateMarketing Research 
Olivia LopezMichigan StateMaterials Sci and Engineering 
Jenna MagnessMichigan StateChemical Engineering 
Rebecca MammelMichigan StateLiefelong Education 
Katie OsikaMichigan StateCommunication 
Calli OstapowiczMichigan StateSupply Chain Management 
Makayla PerezMichigan StateEducation 
Nikole SargentMichigan StateMarketing Research 
Natalie BlockMilwaukeeBiomedical Science 
Annie GuerreroMilwaukeeBiomedical Science 
Meg SwietlikMilwaukeeKinesiology 
Jayde WollenbergMilwaukeeNursing 
Hannah ArasonMinnesotaSpeech-Lang.-Hearing Sciences B A 
Devia BrownMinnesotaHuman Resource Dev. B S 
Erin DunningMinnesotaSpecial Education BS 
Shelby FrankMinnesotaUndeclared 
Lauren HansenMinnesotaFinance B S B 
Bethany HaszMinnesotaSport/Exercise Science M Ed 
Megan HaszMinnesotaSport/Exercise Science M Ed 
Tess KeyzersMinnesotaBiology, Society, & Environment BA 
Abby Kohut-JacksonMinnesotaSpanish Studies B A 
Anastasia KorzenowskiMinnesotaRetail Merchandising B S 
Akilah LewisMinnesotaFinance BSB/Human Resources & Industrial Relations 
Erin ReidyMinnesotaUndeclared 
Molly RoachMinnesotaFinance BSB/ Marketing 
Lexi RomeroMinnesotaMathematics BA 
Abigail SchaffeMinnesotaUndeclared 
Sam SpencerMinnesotaUndeclared 
Jaycie ThomsenMinnesotaEnvironmental Sciences Policy & Management 
Amira YoungMinnesotaKinesiology 
Sarah BlakeMississippi StateFood Science, Nutrition & Health Promotion 
Rosealee CooperMississippi StateBusiness Administration 
Kennedy JacksonMississippi StateKinesiology 
Maddy KishMississippi StateCivil Engineering 
Peyton MickelsonMississippi StateBiological Sciences 
Sylvia RussellMississippi StateFood Science, Nutrition & Health Promotion 
Nykah SmithMississippi StateInterdisciplinary Studies 
Jhordyn StallworthMississippi StateBusiness Administration 
Sydney SteelyMississippi StateKinesiology 
Amy WarrenMississippi StateBusiness Administration / Fashion Design and Merchandising 
Erin ZimmermanMissouriNutrition & Exercise Physiology 
Kimberly EarhartMontanaBusiness Administration 
Tanessa MorrisMontanaGeosciences 
Jansen ZiolaMontanaPharmacy 
Lucy CorbettMontana StateChemistry 
Carla NicosiaMontana StateExercise and Nutrition Sciences 
Camila NoeMontana StateNursing 
Carley VonheederMontana StateCounseling 
Kenia SealsMurray StateExercise Science 
Audrey FernandezNavyEnglish 
Emma FosterNavyOperations Research 
Ann JacksonNavyChemistry-Biochemistry 
Samantha OrieNavyChemistry 
Annie TaylorNavyMathematics 
Annie TaylorNavyMathematics 
Annie TaylorNavyMathematics 
Annie TaylorNavyMathematics 
Annie TaylorNavyMathematics 
Annie TaylorNavyMathematics 
Kelsey ChmielNC StateAnimal science - veterinary bioscience 
Michelle CobbNC StateNutrition Science 
Ally HensonNC StateBusiness Administration - Finance 
Mariah HowlettNC StateBusiness Administration - Finance 
Nevada MarenoNC StateFashion & Textile Management 
Gionna QuarzoNC StateElementary Education 
Akira RhodesNC StateAccounting - Information Systems 
Savannah ShawNC StateBusiness Administration - Marketing 
Hannah SteelmanNC StatePsychology 
Katelyn TuohyNC StateEngineering First Year 
Anna VessNC StateTeaching Masters 
Julia ZachgoNC StateBusiness 
Monica AldrighettiNebraskaUndeclared 
Jamieson BattistellaNebraskaUndeclared 
Erika FreyhofNebraskaFisheries & Wildlife 
Jessica GardnerNebraskaNutrition and Health Sciences 
Maddie HarrisNebraskaUndeclared 
Johanna IlvesNebraskaAgribusiness 
Lishanna IlvesNebraskaUndeclared 
Kristina InsingoNebraskaArt 
Andrianna JacobsNebraskaJournalism, Broadcasting and Psychology 
Judi JonesNebraskaMarketing 
Mirta KulisicNebraskaUndeclared 
Madison LuegerNebraskaPre-med/nutrition, exercise and health sciences 
Ashley McElmurryNebraskaUndeclared 
Marika SpencerNebraskaElementary education 
Darby ThomasNebraskaEarly Childhood Education 
Ieva TurkeNebraskaNutrition, exercise and health science. 
Madison YeriganNebraskaHealth Science 
Nicola AderNevadaCriminal Justice, International Affairs, Political Science 
Emily CostelloNevadaKinesiology 
Anna SommerfeldNevadaPublic Health 
Alyssa ColbertNew HampshireRecreation Managment Policy 
Elizabeth MartellNew HampshirePsychology 
Yemisi OroyinyinNew Mexico StateCommunications 
Terice SteenNew Mexico Statepre-nursing 
Kiara GrantNorfolk StateComputer Science 
Mady ClahaneNorth CarolinaEducation B.A./Human Development and Family Studies/Psychology 
Kelsey HarringtonNorth CarolinaNutrition 
Paige HofstadNorth CarolinaPeace, War, and Defense/Public Policy  
Anna KeeferNorth CarolinaCommunication Studies 
Sasha NegliaNorth CarolinaStatistics and Analytics 
Taryn ParksNorth CarolinaUndecided 
Emerson PorterNorth CarolinaBusiness Administration 
Jillian ShippeeNorth CarolinaExercise Sport Science (Sports Administration)/ Sociology 
Sarah TrainorNorth CarolinaEnvironmental Sciences 
Madeleine AkobunduNorth Carolina A&TAdult Education 
Breanne BygraveNorth Carolina A&TBiology 
Symone DariusNorth Carolina A&TAdult Education 
Nilaja FlorenceNorth Carolina A&TEconomics 
Loren JamesNorth Carolina A&TSports Science & Fitness Management 
TeJyrica RobinsonNorth Carolina A&TTeaching 
Paula SalmonNorth Carolina A&TBioengineering 
Sydni TownsendNorth Carolina A&TLiberal Studies 
Erica BensonNorth DakotaNursing 
Erica EadesNorth DakotaMechanical Engineering 
Jennifer ParentNorth DakotaEducation 
Destinee Rose-HaasNorth DakotaBbiology 
Lucy SteinmeyerNorth DakotaKinesiology 
Amanda AndersonNorth Dakota StatePhysical education 
Kelby AndersonNorth Dakota StateNursing 
Bailey CowlingNorth Dakota StateArt 
Peyton FrolekNorth Dakota StateBiological sciences 
Shelby GunnellsNorth Dakota StateGeology 
Michaela HawkinsNorth Dakota StatePsychology 
Amy HerringtonNorth Dakota StateExercise science 
Kendra KelleyNorth Dakota StateCriminal justice 
Jenna KesNorth Dakota StateNursing 
Jodi LippNorth Dakota StateHuman development & family science 
Klara LyonNorth Dakota StateGerontology 
Maddy NillesNorth Dakota StateHealth, nutrition & exercise science 
Annika RotvoldNorth Dakota StateHealth, nutrition & exercise science 
Ansley SchugNorth Dakota StateComputer science 
Maggie SchwarzkopfNorth Dakota StateExercise science 
Rebecca TommanNorth Dakota StateChemistry 
Tasha WillingNorth Dakota StateBiological sciences 
Kari WolfeNorth Dakota StateBusiness administration 
Bailey ASHMORENorth TexasMaterials Science & Engineering 
Erica BelvitNortheasternBusiness Administration, Finance 
Dominique BironNortheasternBusiness Administration, Design 
Maggi CongdonNorthern ArizonaUndeclared 
Alaina DiggsNorthern ArizonaPsychology 
Jessa HansonNorthern ArizonaBiology 
Melanie LoffNorthern ArizonaMarketing 
Mikayla MalaspinaNorthern ArizonaElementary Education 
Bryn MorleyNorthern ArizonaEnvironmental & Sustainability Studies 
Jeralyn PoeNorthern ArizonaInformatics & Computing 
Delaney RasmussenNorthern ArizonaHuman Relations 
Eniko SaraNorthern ArizonaChemistry 
Taylor RainesNorthern IowaMovement and Excercise Science 
Rylan SantiNorthern IowaPublic Health and Education 
Rylie ToddNorthern IowaBusiness Administration 
Libby WedewerNorthern IowaGeneral Studies 
Natashia JacksonNorthwestern StateHomeland Security 
Jasmyn SteelsNorthwestern StateSports Administration 
Erin ArchibeckNotre DameMasters in Mechanical Engineering 
Katie Rose BlachowiczNotre DameNeuroscience & Behavior 
Alaina BradyNotre DameNeuroscience & Behavior 
Maddy DennerNotre DameApplied & Computational Math and Statistics 
Jacqueline GaughanNotre DameFinance 
Kelly HartNotre DameGrad - Nondegree seeking - Sociology & Psychology undergrad 
Annasophia KellerNotre DameEconomics / Industrial Design 
Maura KimmelNotre DameMasters in Management 
Jadin O'BrienNotre DameUndecided 
Lauren SaponeNotre DameMasters in Business Analytics 
Madison SchmidtNotre DameChemical Engineering 
Kyleigh SpearingNotre DameMasters in Management 
Erin SullivanNotre DameAccounting 
Rachel TanczosNotre DamePsychology & Theology 
Katie WassermanNotre DameMasters in Global Health 
Ashleigh KitrellOhioCoaching Education 
Aziza AyoubOhio StateBiology 
Addie EngelOhio StateExploring 
Allie GuagentiOhio StateArt Education 
Andrea KuhnOhio StateMathematics 
Emma NwoforOhio StateKinesiology - Graduate School 
Divine OladipoOhio StateAccounting - Graduate School 
Sade OlatoyeOhio StateBioethics - Graduate School 
Alexus PylesOhio StateBiology 
Chanler RobinsonOhio StateAnimal Science 
Sarah StanleyOhio StateBusiness Finance - Graduate School 
Camri AustinOklahomaCriminology 
Abby BilsburyOklahomaInterior Design 
Colleen ClancyOklahomaHuman Relations 
Faith EtteOklahomaPre-Law Studies 
Ja'Leesa GilesOklahomaPsychology 
Erin HulsOklahomaGeography & Environment Sustainability MA 
Lauren JonesOklahomaCommunications 
Sydney KingOklahomaAdult & Higher Education 
Kayla KurtzOklahomaHuman Health and Biology 
Payden MontanaOklahomaHuman Relations 
Nura MuhammadOklahomaArts & Science Planned Program BS 
Falyn ReaughOklahomaAdvertising 
Symone WashingtonOklahomaMarketing 
Mikeisha WelcomeOklahomaPolitical Science 
Ariadni AdamopoulouOklahoma StatePsychology 
Kalaya AliOklahoma StatePsychology 
Sivan AuerbachOklahoma StateComputer Science & Engineering 
Molly BornOklahoma StateHorticultural Sciences 
Gabija GalvydyteOklahoma StateMarketing 
Bailey GoldenOklahoma StateBiology/Pre-Medical Sciences 
Saara HakanenOklahoma StateMultimedia Journalism 
Gabby HentemannOklahoma StateManagement 
Kaytlyn LarsonOklahoma StateEntrepreneurship 
Lilly LavierOklahoma StateMicrobiology/Cell & Molecular Biology 
Maddie MeinerOklahoma StateBiology/Pre-Medical Sciences 
Stephanie MossOklahoma StateUndeclared 
Christina OllisonOklahoma StatePre-Veterinary Animal Science 
Tori OrtizOklahoma StateUniversity Studies 
Elissa RayOklahoma StateMicrobiology/Cell & Molecular Biology 
Taylor RoeOklahoma StateStatistics/Data Science 
Maddie SalekOklahoma StateNutritional Sciences/Dietetics 
Skylar BoogerdOle MissExercise Science 
Alex BrooksOle MissHealth Studies 
Jalani DavisOle MissPsychology 
Jayda EckfordOle MissLaw Studies 
Anna ElkinOle MissSocial Work 
Ryann HelmersOle MissMulti-Disciplinary Studies 
Madeleine KingOle MissEconomics 
Samara McConnellOle MissExercise Science 
Elizabeth NixOle MissAccountancy 
Clio Ozanne-JaquesOle MissExercise Science 
Lyndsey ReedOle MissDietetics and Nutrition 
Victoria SimmonsOle MissBiological Science 
Sara Van AkenOle MissExercise Science 
Loral WinnOle MissJournalism 
Olivia WomackOle MissLegal Studies 
Carmela Cardama BaezOregonPrevention Science 
Alysah HickeyOregonPsychology 
Aneta KonieczekOregonBusiness Administration 
Mia MoerckOregonBusiness Administration 
Lauri ParedesOregonGeneral Social Science 
Kiana PhelpsOregonPsychology 
Mathilde ReyOregonArchitecture 
Jaimie RobinsonOregonSociology 
Jaida RossOregonPsychology 
Emily SloanOregonBusiness Administration 
Alessia ZarboOregonPre-Business Administration 
Batya BeardOregon StateKinesiology 
Grace FetherstonhaughOregon StateSociology 
Audrey LooknerOregon StateBio/Health Sciences 
Lindsay McShaneOregon StateKinesiology 
Kaylee MitchellOregon StateNutrition 
Sara SandersOregon StateKinesiology 
Camille DicksonPennEconomics 
Tamara GrahovacPennUndeclared 
Claire MoreauPennBiology 
Isabella WhittakerPennUndeclared 
Cecelia BaconPenn StatePolitical Science 
Jermecia BrownPenn StateUndecided 
Breana GambrellPenn StateMarketing 
Madeline HolmbergPenn StateNutritional Sciences 
Katie JonesPenn StateKinesiology 
Mallory KauffmanPenn StateEducation 
Audra KoopmanPenn StateKinesiology 
Kathryn MunksPenn StateKinesiology 
Alexa ParksPenn StateArchitectural Engineering 
Gianna RaoPenn StateAdvertising and Public Relations 
Danae RiversPenn StateArt 
Madison SmithPenn StateBiobehavioral Health 
Victoria TachinskiPenn StateBiotechnology 
Victoria VanrielePenn StateUndecided 
Carlie WilsonPenn StateCorporate Innovation and Entrepreneurship 
Hailey ZurichPenn StateMechanical Engineering 
Lydia BottelierPittsburghUndeclared 
Ally BruntonPittsburghRehabilitation Science 
Eddita PessimaPittsburghPsychology 
Nikki SchererPittsburghCommunication 
Ilse SteigengaPittsburghUndeclared 
Veerle BakkerPortlandEngineering 
Sofia CastiglioniPortlandBiology 
Stella GillmanPortlandBiology 
Anna PatakiPortlandMarketing 
Kaila GibsonPortland StatePublic Administration: Health 
Mia HeardPrairie View A&MKinesiology 
Kaizha RobertsPrairie View A&MPsychology 
Maria CoffinProvidenceBusiness Management 
Orla O'ConnorProvidenceEconomics 
Lilly TuckProvidenceBiology/Psychology 
Abbey WheelerProvidencePhysics/Maths 
Jessica BrayPurdueHealth Science PreProfessional (Pre - Med) 
Naomi CampbellPurduePre Mgmt / Accounting 
Rebecca CoanPurdueHealth Science PreProfessional (Pre - Med) 
Jayla EllisPurdueChemical Engineering 
Kaia HarrisPurdueMarketing 
Samara MillerPurdueStrategic Communication Mgmt (Graduate) 
Kerris RobertsPurdueMathematics Education 
Tessa SheetsPurdueAnimal Science 
Megan SlamkowskiPurdueKinesiology/Psychological Sciences 
Emma TatePurdueKinesiology 
Lotte BlackRhode IslandKinesiology/Exercise Science M.S. 
Kristina MacLureRhode IslandKinesiology/Applied Exercise Science and Communication Studies 
Grace ForbesRiceSports Medicine & Exercise Physiology 
Erna GunnarsdottirRiceKinesiology 
Maryam HassanRiceGlobal Affairs 
Julie PerezRiceEarth Science 
Tara Simpson-SullivanRicePsychology 
Maria AcostaRichmondMaster of Liberal Arts 
Brooke FazioRichmondBiology 
Rachel HelblingRichmondBiochemistry & Molecular Biology 
Kayla O'ConnellRichmondEconomics/Business Administration 
Kayla WoodsRichmondHealthcare Studies 
Kristin SiegleRiderHomeland Security 
Ka'Leila AbrilleRutgersUndecided 
Reanda RichardsRutgersCriminal Justice 
Claudine SmithRutgersJournalism & Media 
Jasmine Van NoteRutgersHuman Resource Management/Labor Studies & Employment Relations 
Sara PhelanSaint Francis (Pa.)Doctorate of Physical Therapy 
Alie AngeloSam Houston StateKinesiology 
Halie DanielSam Houston StateMasters - Homeland Security 
Morayo BhadmosSamforddoctor of physical therapy 
Maggie JohnstonSamfordJuris Doctor of law 
Jade CanySan Diego StateInternational Business 
Nyjari McNeilSan Diego StateKinesiology 
Jada MooreSan Diego StateKinesiology 
Asia SmithSan Diego StateCommunication 
Aisha WattSan Diego StateKinesiology 
Baneet BainsSan FranciscoCommunications 
Eve JensenSan FranciscoKinesiology 
Aoibhe RichardsonSan FranciscoGrad- Public Health 
McKenzie YanekSan FranciscoPsychology 
Olivia DobsonSMUApplied Physiology and Sport Management - Health Management 
Raelyn RobersonSMUApplied Physiology and Sport Management 
Jernaya SharpSMUMaster of Sport Management 
Ashton WoodsSMUMechanical Engineering 
Carolien MillenaarSouth AlabamaBiology 
Kiara RisherSouth AlabamaElectrical Engineering 
Colette UysSouth AlabamaInterdisciplinary Studies 
Hanna-Mai VaiklaSouth AlabamaInterdisciplinary Studies 
Hanifah AbdulqadirSouth CarolinaHealth Information Technology 
Aliyah AbramsSouth CarolinaPhysical Activity and Public Health 
Alysia JohnsonSouth CarolinaExercise Science 
Ashton LindleySouth CarolinaPolitical Science 
Knowledge OmovohSouth CarolinaExperimental Psychology 
Alycia SpringsSouth CarolinaPharmacy 
Anna StoddardSouth CarolinaJournalism 
Hailey SweatmanSouth CarolinaNon-Degree Seeking 
De'Andreah YoungSouth CarolinaSociology 
Jonna BartSouth DakotaAccounting 
Helen FaldaSouth DakotaKSM-masters 
Jaidyn GarrettSouth DakotaBiology 
Holly GerberdingSouth DakotaMedical Bio 
Carly HaringSouth DakotaMedical Biology 
Callie HenrichSouth DakotaBiology (pre-vet) 
Gennifer HirataSouth DakotaMedia & Journalism 
Landon KempSouth DakotaSports Marketing & Media 
Lydia KnappSouth DakotaMedical Lab Science 
Kamberlyn LamerSouth DakotaKSM- Masters 
Deidra MarrisonSouth DakotaHealth Sciences 
Sara ReifenrathSouth DakotaComputer Sciences 
Josey StarnerSouth DakotaCommunications 
Josephina WrightSouth DakotaSports Marketing & Media 
Ellie FriesenSouth Dakota StateSport/Recreation Management 
Leah HansenSouth Dakota StateHistory 
Jaymie O'ConnorSouth Dakota StateHuman Biology 
Carli KnottSoutheast MissouriDietetics & Nutrition 
Kaitlyn SheaSoutheast MissouriGlobal Studies & Spanish Education 
Anglerne AnnelusSouthern CaliforniaMaster's In Communication 
Alyssa BrewerSouthern CaliforniaHealth & Human Sciences 
Anna CockrellSouthern CaliforniaPublic Policy Master's 
Kyra ConstantineSouthern CaliforniaMaster's of Science in Entrepreneurship & Innovation 
Jan'Taijah FordSouthern CaliforniaSociology 
Karlee FreemanSouthern CaliforniaCommunication 
Kimberly HarrisSouthern CaliforniaCommunication 
Jasmine JonesSouthern CaliforniaBiological Sciences 
Bailey LearSouthern CaliforniaCommunication 
Joy McArthurSouthern CaliforniaCommunication 
Mecca McGlastonSouthern CaliforniaProject Management Master's 
Jemima RussellSouthern CaliforniaAccounting 
Rae-Anne ServilleSouthern CaliforniaHealth & Human Sciences 
Twanisha TerrySouthern CaliforniaMaster's of Science In Entrepreneurship & Innovation 
Kaitlyn BursonSouthern Illinois  
Kayleigh ConlonSouthern Illinois  
Erin DiemerSouthern Illinois  
Emily KernSouthern Illinois  
Elisia LancasterSouthern IllinoisGRAD Student 
Savannah LongSouthern IllinoisGRAD Student 
Madison MeyerSouthern Illinois  
Bri'Yanna RobinsonSouthern Illinois  
Emma SextonSouthern Illinois  
Trinity BensonSouthern MissMarketing 
Patricia JohnsonSouthern MissPsychology 
Ashlee OsajiSouthern MissKinesiology 
Cassidy TeuscherSouthern MissSpeech Pathology/Audiology 
Alexis McAllisterSouthern UtahCommunication 
Leah AndersonSt. John's (N.Y.)Illustration 
Eleftheria ChristogeorgouSt. John's (N.Y.)MBA 
Rayna StanzianoSt. Mary's (Calif.)English 
Christina AragonStanfordHuman Biology 
Grace ConnollyStanfordundeclared 
Ella DonaghuStanfordHuman Biology 
Julia HeymachStanfordPublic Policy 
Allie JonesStanfordHuman Biology 
Jessica LawsonStanfordHuman Biology 
Erika MalaspinaStanfordMathematical and Computational Science 
Virginia MillerStanfordEconomics 
Kaitlin RyanStanfordManagement Science and Engineering 
Brielle SmithStanfordundeclared 
Kaylee BizzellStephen F. AustinNursing 
Mathilde Coquillaud-SalomonStephen F. AustinKinesiology 
Nissi KabongoStephen F. AustinPsychology 
Amanda SteadStony BrookHealth Science 
Annie HeffernanSyracusePublic Health 
Justus Holden-BettsSyracuseNutrition 
Jordan JacobSyracuseExercise Science 
Amanda VestriSyracuseHealth and Exercise Science 
Jillian JohnsonTCUBusiness 
Aisha BrownTempleNeuroscience 
Emma GeeTempleBusiness Administration 
Alanna LallyTempleAthletic Training 
Grace MooreTempleKinesiology 
Jada ChambersTennesseeGeography 
Ayesha ChampagnieTennesseeAgriculture Leadership/Education and Communication 
Nayoka ClunisTennesseeAgriculture Leadership/Education and Communication 
Hannah JefcoatTennesseeAgriculture Leadership/Education and Communication 
Joella LloydTennesseePsychology 
Maia McCoyTennesseeCommunication and Information 
Sydney SeymourTennesseeMarketing 
Katie ThronsonTennesseeBiological Sciences 
Kristine BlazevicaTexasUndeclared 
Elena BrucknerTexasEconomics 
Olivia BuntinTexasInterior Design 
Emelia ChatfieldTexasApplied Movement Science 
Kathryn GillespieTexasHealth Behavior and Health Education (Masters) 
Michelle GrahamTexasHuman Dimensions of Organizations 
Brooke JaworskiTexasPhysical Culture & Sports 
Gabby KearneyTexasKinesiology (Masters) 
Aasia LaurencinTexasUndeclared 
Gracie MorrisTexasAdvertising 
Marilyn NworaTexasPublic Health 
Davicia PattersonTexasHealth Promotion & Behavioral Science 
Valery TobiasTexasHealth & Society 
Kelsie VicknairTexasTextiles & Apparel 
Madeline VondraTexasYouth & Community Studies 
Deborah AcquahTexas A&MUniversity Studies, Leadership 
Brooke BarringtonTexas A&MEnvironmental Design 
Lamara DistinTexas A&MSport Management 
Kennedy SmithTexas A&MSport Management 
Zhane SmithTexas A&MUniversity Studies, Race, Gender, Ethnicity 
Summer ThorpeTexas A&MMarketing 
Ariana Ealy-PulidoTexas StateMass Communication 
Kattiana Ealy-PulidoTexas StateMass Communication 
Katherine StucklyTexas StateIndustrial Engineering 
Joanna ArcherTexas TechUniversity Studies 
Kiah Dubarry-GayTexas TechSociology 
D'Jenne EgharevbaTexas TechCounselor Education 
Kaylee HintonTexas TechMass Communications 
Kayli JohnsonTexas TechSport Management 
Kiara LesterTexas TechInterdisciplinary Studies 
Sara LimpTexas TechKinesiology 
Chinne OkoronkwoTexas TechInterior Design 
Lexye PriceTexas TechNutritional Sciences Dietetics 
Ryleigh ReddingTexas TechKinesiology 
Peyton RicksTexas TechHuman Sciences 
Demisha RoswellTexas TechUniversity Studies 
Sidney SappTexas TechKinesiology 
Sylvia SchulzTexas TechSports Management 
Sarah TackittTexas TechKinesiology 
Ruth UsoroTexas TechCommunication Studies 
Seasons UsualTexas TechKinesiology 
Chloe WallTexas TechGeneral Business MBA 
Simone WatkinsTexas TechMarketing and Management 
Yana KhabinaToledoBusiness Administration 
Stephanie ShermanToledoBioengineering 
Petronela SimiucToledoLiberal Studies 
Emily ViningToledoMarketing 
Lauren ColemanTowsonMarketing Intelligence 
Crystal JohnsonTowsonBusiness 
Caitlin KlopferTulsaChemical Engineering and French 
Alison LundTulsaBiology Pre-Med 
Katharina PesendorferTulsaBusiness Management 
Brittany FloydUABBusiness 
Karri GreenUABMBA 
Lisa PetkovUABMBA 
Kayla RichardsonUC IrvineMaster in Social Science - Demographic & Social Analysis 
Samieryah BradwellUCFSport & Exercise Science 
Rayniah JonesUCFCriminal Justice 
Latasha SmithUCFCriminal Justice 
Alexis WoodleyUCFInterdisciplinary Studies (Master's) 
Selena WrightUCFHealth Administration (Master's) 
Ilaria CasarottoUCLABiology 
Christina ChenaultUCLAEducation (Grad) 
Maddy DoaneUCLACommunication 
Kate JendrezakUCLAUndeclared 
Chinyere OkoroUCLAEducation & Social Transformation 
Makenzy Pierre-WebsterUCLASociology 
Isa VidelerUCLAPsychology 
Isabella GiesingUMass LowellEnvironmental Science 
Kaley RichardsUMass LowellBusiness 
DeAndra GreerUNLVSports Leadership Graduate Cert 
Cassondra HallUNLVGender and Sexuality Studies 
Gabrielle PalmerUNLVOccupational Therapy PhD 
Alia ScottUNLVPsychology 
Nami WilsonUNLVNutrition 
Avi' Tal Wilson-PerteeteUNLVMarketing 
Adanma UzorUSC UpstateCommunications: Public Relations 
Zahria Allers-LiburdUSFBiological Health Sciences 
Shaniya BenjaminUSFHealth Sciences 
Arielle BooneUSFHealthcare Management 
Shaneylix DavilaUSFHealth Sciences 
Stephanie LambethUSFBiomedical Sciences 
Kadesha PrescottUSFPsychology 
Patricija RoshofaUSFIntegrated Public Relations and Advertising 
Jade BontkeUT ArlingtonBiology 
Liv CantbyUT ArlingtonKinesiology 
Shelby WestUT ArlingtonUniversity Studies 
Whitney HesslerUtahMarketing and Financial Planning 
Brooklyn JamesUtahCommunications 
Brooke MansonUtahUrban Planning 
Jackie MartinUtahMarketing 
Sarah NewtonUtahKinesiology 
Lauren O'BanionUtahFinance 
Poppy TankUtahPsychology 
Bella WilliamsUtahSpanish 
Maia GarrenUtah StateBiology 
Audrey GarrettUtah StateM.A. Business Administration 
Katie StruthersUtah StateResidential Landscape Design & Construction 
Michala ZilkeyUtah StateM.S. Communication Studies 
Hannah BranchUtah ValleyBusiness Management (emphasis in General Business) 
Desirea BuergeUTRGVHealth Sciences 
Tamara WoodleyUTRGVUndeclared 
Oreoluwa AdamsonUTSAPsychology 
Lacee BarnesUTSACommunications 
Ingeborg GruenwaldUTSAGlobal Affairs 
Alanah YukichUTSAMultidisciplinary Studies 
Haley BishopVanderbiltUndeclared 
Kaira BrownVanderbiltInterdisciplinary Studies/Public Policy Studies 
Madison FullerVanderbiltMedicine, Health and Society 
Grace JensenVanderbiltHuman and Organizational Development 
Taiya ShelbyVanderbiltEconomics/Medicine, Health, and Society 
Jada SimsVanderbiltUndeclared 
Jordan SmithVanderbiltCommunication Studies 
Ruby StauberVanderbiltCommunication Studies 
Taryn AshbyVillanovaCommunication 
Danielle BurnsVillanovaGraduate Arts and Science 
Roschell ClaytonVillanovaSpanish 
Grayce FrenchVillanovaMaster of Public Administration 
McKenna KeeganVillanovaMaster of Public Administration 
Anna Mark-HelwighVillanovaEnvironmental Science 
Madison MartinezVillanovaExploratory Arts 
Olivia MorganVillanovaCriminology 
Lydia OlivereVillanovaPsychology 
Amari Onque-ShabazzVillanovaGraduate Certificate in Statistics 
Brynne SumnerVillanovaEnvironmental Science 
Kayla BonnickVirginiaUndeclared 
Kiera BothwellVirginiaCommerce 
Maria DeavizVirginiaUndeclared 
Ellie DesmondVirginiaUndeclared 
Rebecca HawkinsVirginiaChemistry 
Anna JeffersonVirginiaEducational Psychology 
Brittany JonesVirginiaPublic Policy & Leadership 
Andrenette KnightVirginiaEducational Psychology 
Helena LindsayVirginiaArchitecture 
Maya MaloneyVirginiaUndeclared 
Michaela MeyerVirginiaNursing 
Hannah MoranVirginiaKinesiology 
Eva MustaficVirginiaEconomics 
Zoe RiceVirginiaKinesiology 
Alahna SabbakhanVirginiaUndeclared 
Nadia SaundersVirginiaComputer Science 
Jada SeamanVirginiaUndeclared 
Keara SeasholtzVirginiaUndeclared 
Alix StillVirginiaAmerican Studies 
Eszter BajnokVirginia TechBusiness Administration and Analytics 
Hannah BalloweVirginia TechEnglish 
Lauren BermanVirginia TechMechanical Engineering 
Grace BooneVirginia TechBiology 
Reagan BustamanteVirginia TechPublic Administration / Public Affairs 
Lindsey ButlerVirginia TechIndustrial Systems and Engineering 
Enid DuutVirginia TechMarketing 
Sarah EdwardsVirginia TechArchitecture 
Sara FreixVirginia TechCurriculum and Instruction 
Maxana GrubbVirginia TechCommunication Sciences 
Kyra LopezVirginia TechHealth Science 
Cate StoneVirginia TechInterior Design 
Emma ThorVirginia TechIndustrial Systems and Engineering 
Addison BerryWake ForestUndeclared 
Hannah BrookoverWake ForestBiomedical Science (Masters) 
Anna BushWake ForestPsychology 
Rachel KernWake ForestBusiness & Enterprise Management 
Cassie MartinWake ForestManagement (Masters) 
Madeline RehmWake ForestHealth & Exercise Science 
Elise WrightWake ForestHistory 
Beatrice AsomaningWashingtonPre-Health Sciences 
Makenna BartonWashingtonInformatics 
Camila David-SmithWashingtonBiology 
Victoria GerschWashingtonHealth Services 
Anna GibsonWashingtonEnvironmental Science & Resource Management 
Madison HeistermanWashingtonCommunication 
Haley HerbergWashingtonCivil Engineering 
Kathleen HornWashingtonPre-Science 
Andrea MarkezichWashingtonPre-Major 
Marlena PreighWashingtonComputer Science 
Katie RainsbergerWashingtonMedical Anthropology & Global Health 
Hannah RusnakWashingtonSociology 
Allie SchadlerWashingtonCivil Engineering 
Naomi SmithWashingtonPre-Health Sciences 
Carley ThomasWashingtonPre-Science 
Aaliyah WilsonWashingtonEducation, Communities & Organizations 
Stephanie ChoWashington StateKinesiology 
Emily CoombsWashington StateElementary Education 
Kaili KeefeWashington StateGeneral Studies 
Aislinn OverbyWashington StateBiology 
Suzy PaceWashington StateMathematics 
Anna RodgersWashington StatePsychology 
Kaylee SowleWashington StatePsychology 
Charisma TaylorWashington StateHospitality Business Management 
Skyler WaltonWashington StateKinesiology 
Summer AllenWeber StateExercise and Sport Science 
Alyssa HansenWeber StateExercise and Sport Science 
Billie HatchWeber StateMasters of Criminal Justice 
Cheyenne LeathamWeber StateAthletic Therapy 
Emily Morgan-KingWeber StateMasters of Criminal Justice 
Lauren OlsenWeber StateProduct Design and Development 
Kate SorensenWeber StateMicrobiology 
Lexie ThompsonWeber StateAdvanced Radiologic Sciences 
Paige Van MeeterenWeber StateMaster of Education 
Bailey WallWeber StateNursing 
Tessa ConstantineWest VirginiaGeneral Business Major 
Katherine DowieWest VirginiaExercise Physiology 
Jo-Lauren KeaneWest VirginiaBusiness 
Ceili McCabeWest VirginiaSport Media 
Peter-Gay McKenzieWest VirginiaNursing 
Taylor EatonWestern MichiganHealth Services and Sciences 
Kendra HenryWichita StateLiberal Arts & Science 
Kourtni HubertWichita StateExercise Science 
Amanda KakouliasWichita StateBusiness Administration 
Destiny MastersWichita StateSocial Work 
Nicole McMillenWichita StateMarketing 
Claudia RojoWichita StateAerospace Engineering 
Rebekah TophamWichita StateCoaching Certificate 
Yazmine WrightWichita StateBiological Science 
Danielle BellinoWisconsinNutritional Sciences 
Lucinda CrouchWisconsinBusiness 
Ali DornWisconsinUndeclared 
Taylor GillingWisconsinNursing 
Victoria HeiligenthalWisconsinBiomedical Engineering 
Destiny HuvenWisconsinPsychology 
Madison MooneyWisconsinJournalism 
Hailey OrlowskiWisconsinEconomics 
Kiley RobbinsWisconsinBiology 
Josie SchaeferWisconsinSociology 
Bianca StublerWisconsinInterior Architecture 
Alexa WestleyWisconsinKinesiology 
Megan DunnWoffordBiology 
Kerrington JohnsonWoffordPsychology 
Netanya LinaresWoffordBiology 
Destiny ShippyWoffordSociology 
Mary CarbeeWyomingCriminal Justice 
Addison HenryWyomingPsychology 
Sadie McMullenWyomingKinesiology & Health Promotion 
Jahniya BowersYoungstown StateCriminal Justice