Award History
NCAA DIII mTF All-Academic Athletes

2021 NCAA Division III Men’s Track & Field All-Academic Athletes

NEW ORLEANS – Scholar Athletes of the Year and All-Academic Athletes for the 2021 NCAA Division III Men’s Track & Field seasons were announced on Thursday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

Matthew Wilkinson of Carleton was named the NCAA Division III Men’s Outdoor Track & Field National Scholar Track Athlete of the Year, while Steven Hermsen of Carroll (Wis.) was named the NCAA Division III Men’s Outdoor Track & Field National Scholar Field Athlete of the Year.

Overall, there were more than 450 men who were named All-Academic Athletes in NCAA Division III Track & Field.

Here is the criteria to be named an All-Academic Athlete:

Division III Track & Field All-Academic Athletes

  • Minimum CUMULATIVE grade point average of 3.30 on a 4.0 scale through the most recently completed grading period. Institutions utilizing a different GPA scale must convert the GPA to a 4.0 scale using the standard conversion method [GPA/Scale x 4.0]. Data must be certifiable by the institution’s registrar.
  • Graduate students must take all undergraduate plus graduate coursework into account.
  • Meet one of the following athletic criteria:
    • Must have finished the indoor season among the top 50 individuals as listed on the descending order lists on TFRRS. In addition, any athletes not among the top 50, but who participated at the Indoor or Outdoor National Championships, are eligible.
    • Must have competed as a member of one of the top 35 relay teams as listed on the indoor descending order list on TFRRS. In addition, any athletes not among the top 35 relay teams, but who particpated in the relay at the Indoor or Outdoor National Championships, are eligible. Finally, any competing relay team member on an expanded descending order list to include 35 institutions (1 relay team per institution) is eligible.

See below for a full list of All-Academic Athletes from the 2021 NCAA Division III Men’s Track & Field seasons.

2021 NCAA Division III Track & Field
USTFCCCA Men’s All-Academic Athletes

Student-AthleteInstitutionMajor
Nicholas JacksonAdrianAthletic Training 
Dazmond LawrenceAdrianSocial Work 
Derek PlittAdrianAthletic Training 
Kejuan FrazierAlbionBiology 
Dylan PerlinoAlfred StateMechanical Engineering 
Zach Rudewicz-NepokroeffAlfred StateGame and Interactive Media 
Jacob BoordAllegheny (Pa.)Undecided 
Adam LoehrAlverniaPhysical Therapy 
Henry BurenAmherstPhilosophy 
Troy ColleranAmherstChemistry 
Ellis Phillips-GalucciAmherstPhilosophy 
Ryan PrenosilAmherstPsychology 
Robbie Peterson JrAuroraAccounting 
Peter RudelichAuroraCriminal Justice & Spanish 
Colin CiancioloBabsonBusiness 
Henry RosalyBabsonBusiness 
Kyle WhiteBaldwin Wallace  
Marvin AgwomohBenedictine (Ill.)Sports Exercise Science 
Joshua HarrisBenedictine (Ill.)Business Analytics and Marketing 
Gabe IronsBethel (Minn.)Biology 
Ike MendelBethel (Minn.)Economics & Finance 
Jacob ParentBethel (Minn.)Biokinetics 
Josh SampsonBethel (Minn.)Psychology 
Tyler SealockBethel (Minn.)Biology 
Joel SmithBethel (Minn.)Psychology 
Jack AllanBrandeisMS in Business Analytics 
Jacob DeAndradeBridgewater StateManagement 
Elijah WashingtonBrockportExercise Science 
Garrett BatesBuena VistaBiology & Secondary Education 
Noah CummisfordCalvinEngineering 
Jonathan EllisCalvinComputer Science 
Carter HammondCalvinMusic 
Brandan KnepperCalvinAccounting 
Bryce ReynoldsCalvinBiology 
Derek TenPasCalvinGeology 
Lucas VanderPloegCalvinPsychology 
Justin VarineauCalvinMath Education 
Josh MillerCapitalPublic Relations 
Stephen LaveyCarletonChemistry 
Ian MortensenCarletonUndeclared 
Ben SantosCarletonComputer Science 
Matthew WilkinsonCarletonBiology 
Marvin BennettCarnegie MellonMechanical Engineering 
Graham EversdenCarnegie MellonStatistics & Machine Learning 
Hunter HartshorneCarnegie MellonMechanical Engineering 
Justin KiefelCarnegie MellonElectrical & Computer Engineering 
Andrew McGovernCarnegie MellonMechanical Engineering 
Bram MillerCarnegie MellonMechanical Engineering 
Pranav RajbandariCarnegie MellonComputer Science 
Pranav RajbandariCarnegie MellonComputer Science 
Pranav RajbandariCarnegie MellonComputer Science 
Pranav RajbandariCarnegie MellonComputer Science 
Kyle AdamsCarroll (Wis.)Exercise Science 
David BurgessCarroll (Wis.)Accounting 
Maxwell CampbellCarroll (Wis.)Finance 
David GilbertCarroll (Wis.)Actuarial Science 
Steven HermsenCarroll (Wis.)Exercise Science 
Spencer KirsteatterCarroll (Wis.)Exercise Science 
Nathan RaatzCarroll (Wis.)Exercise Science 
Cody CaneganCarthageCriminal Justice 
Peyton HeiserCarthageCriminal Justice 
Joseph WhiteCarthageNursing 
Jack BegleyCase Western ReserveEngineering/Physics 
Jordyn WalkerCatholic (D.C.)Nursing 
Will DeHaanCentral (Iowa)Business Management 
Lucas HeitzCentral (Iowa)Engineering 
Noah JorgensonCentral (Iowa)Undecided 
Brody KleinCentral (Iowa)Undecided 
Nick ThompsonCentral (Iowa)Actuarial Science 
Carter Tryon Central (Iowa)Biology 
Thomas JordanCentrePhysics 
Jack BarbourChicagoMath and Religious Studies 
Sam CraigChicagoComputer Science 
Ryan CutterChicagoEnvironmental Studies 
Christopher DannChicagoBiological Science 
Ted FalkenhaynChicagoEconomics 
Ethan HarperChicagoUndeclared 
Jose HernandezChicagoHistory 
Alex LeeChicagoUndeclared 
Henry MyersChicagoUndeclared 
Kiyan TavangarChicagoAstrophysics and Math 
Tanner JohannsenCoast GuardManagement 
Michael GormanColorado CollegeRace, Ethnicity, and Migration Studies 
Jesse MiddendorfConcordia MoorheadExercise Science 
Colin SchullerConcordia MoorheadBiology & Chemistry 
Cal WrightConcordia MoorheadBiology 
Simon ZahrbockConcordia MoorheadFinance 
Gideon CainConcordia WisconsinBiomedical Sciences 
Angelo RicciDenisonEconomics 
Ford BakerDePauwEconomics 
Callaway BirdDePauwEconomics 
Alessio BrattoliDeSalescomputer science 
Matthew KrausDeSalesBiology 
Jake KraycerDeSalesCyber Security 
Nick BalenzanoDickinsonInternational Studies and Business Management 
Teddy MercerDickinsonPhysics and Mathematics 
Christopher ScharfDickinsonHistory and Religion 
Mark BiechlerDubuqueAviation - Flight Operations 
Tyler CernohousDubuqueBiology 
Cade CollierDubuqueSport Marketing and Management 
Zachary NaatzDubuqueSport Marketing and Management 
Luke WeberDubuqueAviation - Flight Operations 
Kodie WillisDubuqueAviation - Flight Operations 
Isaac AlderferEastern MennoniteEnvironmental Studies 
Tommy DavisEmoryAnthropology and Human Biology 
Liam FostEmoryBiology 
Jacob HedgepethEmoryBusiness Administration 
Brett HensheyEmoryNeuroscience and Behavioral Biology 
JC MigalyEmoryUndeclared 
Spencer MooreEmoryPolitical Science 
Kenya SeiEmoryBiology 
Jack WhetstoneEmoryBusiness Administration 
Liam GalliganFranciscanManagement 
Stephen NelsonGenevaMiddle School Education 
Patrick AdkissonGeorge FoxEngineering 
Jack AmmonGeorge FoxComputer Science 
Rusty BatykeferGeorge FoxPhysical Therapy 
Si DejongGeorge FoxEngineering 
Berkley HillGeorge FoxComputer Science 
Ethan KassebaumGeorge FoxNursing 
Davis MihelichGeorge FoxBiology 
Drew QuachGeorge FoxMarketing 
Nathaniel RusselGeorge FoxComputer Science 
Peter WeissGeorge FoxExercise Science 
Trevor WilberGeorge FoxHistory 
Carson RantanenGreenvilleExercise Science 
Jack DeGondaGustavus AdolphusPhysics 
Henry HinchcliffeGustavus AdolphusSocial Studies Teaching 
Zane Michael Gustavus AdolphusPhysics/Mathematics 
Nick OlfertGustavus AdolphusSecondary Math Education 
Steven OrzolekGustavus AdolphusExercise Physiology 
Andrew StumboGustavus AdolphusVocal Music Education 
Tucker WallinGustavus AdolphusExercise Physiology (Pre-PT) 
William RichardsonHamiltonChemistry 
Lucas WrightHamiltonPhysics 
Joe MartinHamlineCriminal Justice 
Gavin RainesIllinois CollegeAg Business 
Jake MahaffeyIllinois WesleyanComputer Science 
Cole ParadayIllinois WesleyanBusiness 
Keondre SchumacherIllinois WesleyanReligion 
Andy FrankIthacaClinical Health Studies 
Jacob LangeIthacaEntertainment & Media Mgt 
Daniel MonchekIthacaTelevision-Radio 
Nate OczkowskiIthacaMusic Education 
Brendan SheehanIthacaExercise Science 
Luke TobiaIthacaAccounting 
Jared ArnoldJohn CarrollFinance 
Garrett ClarkJohn CarrollAccounting 
Caleb CorreiaJohn CarrollIntegrated Marketing Communications 
Jamie DaileyJohn CarrollSports Studies 
Gabe ErnestJohn CarrollPolitical Science 
Jacob FritschJohn CarrollEducation 
Jimmy KartsonasJohn CarrollFinancial Planning & Wealth Management 
Andrew MinerJohn CarrollFinance 
Ian PiersonJohn CarrollMarketing 
Pat WhiteJohn CarrollIntegrated Marketing Communications 
Mark ZahrenJohn CarrollUndecided 
Owen BianchiJohns HopkinsApplied Mathematics & Statistics 
Elias BoussoufJohns HopkinsBiophysics 
Josh DerrickJohns HopkinsBiology 
Alex GlavinJohns HopkinsComputer Science 
Gavin McElhennonJohns HopkinsEconomics 
Conrad SayJohns HopkinsMolecular & Cellular Biology 
Kevin SommerJohns HopkinsEnvironmental Engineering 
Mickey Van GiesonJohns HopkinsSchool Counseling (MS) 
Barrett WaltersJuniataWildlife Conservation 
Mitchell ForgashKing's College (Pa.)Physician Assistant 
Jackie NiKing's College (Pa.)Biology 
Owen BuhrLebanon ValleyAccounting 
Logan GrauerLebanon ValleyEarly Chilhood Education 
Zachary ReedLebanon ValleyInternational Business/ Global Studies 
Arvin HrushkaLeTourneauPsychology 
Lorien NightingaleLeTourneauAviation 
Ronan KrutzikowskyLinfieldBiochemistry 
Jacob SlifkaLinfieldUndeclared 
Luke GuttormsonLorasKinesiology 
Ryan HarveyLorasPolitical Science 
Mike JasaLorasFinance 
Ted KruseLorasUndecided 
Carter OberfoellLorasBusiness Administration 
Joey SchultzLorasSports Management 
Andrew JohnsonLynchburgHistory 
Thomas RichardsonManchesterSoftware Engineering 
Enrique SalazarManchesterCriminal Justince 
David HainesMarywoodEarly Childhood Education 
Jacob WilliamsMcMurryPhysics 
Brody BeilerMessiahHigher Education 
Brendan ProvanMessiahApplied Health Science 
Josiah ZehrMessiahMechanical Engineering 
Alexander KesslerMiddleburyEnvironmental Science/Chemistry 
Jackson AllenMillikinBusiness Management 
Kristian BoadoMillikinNursing 
Joey DaviesMillikinChemistry 
Ben KuxmannMillikinEnglish Education 
Jake ShumakerMillikinComputer Science 
Cody NyeMinnesota MorrisAnthropology Psychology 
Lukas Schubert - BrownMisericordiasport management 
Alex CutrightMonmouth (Ill.)Biochemistry 
Jonathan OradiegwuMonmouth (Ill.)Biochemisty 
Austin PfauMonmouth (Ill.)Business 
Reed WilsonMonmouth (Ill.)Engineering 
Greg JaindlMoravianAthletic Training 
Shane MastroMoravianBusiness Administration 
Brody ColemanMount UnionNursing 
Lucas CooperMount UnionMaster of Education 
A.J. DigbyMount UnionMaster of Coaching 
Tyler GillMount UnionBiology 
Vincent GiumentiMount UnionMech. Engineeering 
Evan HershbergerMount UnionAccounting 
Jeff JosephMount UnionMath 
Justin KnochMount UnionChemistry 
Brian LordanMount UnionUndecided 
Tanner SlackMount UnionDoc. of Phys. Therapy 
Caleb StempowskiMount UnionEx. Science 
Brad YatesMount UnionCivil Engineering 
Ben ArehartMuhlenbergBusiness 
Josh PomerleauNazarethMusic Education 
Gabe AndersonNebraska WesleyanBusiness Administration 
Marshall ChasekNebraska WesleyanBiology 
Ben ChristensonNebraska WesleyanBusiness Administration 
Andrew DavisNebraska WesleyanHealth & Fitness Studies 
Kyle DickinsonNebraska WesleyanBusiness Administration 
Reese HennerbergNebraska WesleyanHistory 
Seth KnappNebraska WesleyanExercise Science 
Trent KoehlerNebraska WesleyanBiology 
Garrett LennersNebraska WesleyanBio-Chemistry 
Kyle OttNebraska WesleyanExercise Science 
Keegan RichNebraska WesleyanSport Management 
Rudy VrtiskaNebraska Wesleyandministration 
Norbert WeijenbergNebraska WesleyanBio-Chemistry 
Matt WinterNebraska WesleyanSport Management 
Timothy BertulisNorth Central (Ill.)Electrical Engineering 
Matthew BoelkeNorth Central (Ill.)Actuarial Science 
Gavin CarrNorth Central (Ill.)Philosophy 
Matthew JettNorth Central (Ill.)Education 
Gabriel PommierNorth Central (Ill.)Biology 
Connor RissNorth Central (Ill.)Marketing 
Logan SchaeferNorth Central (Ill.)Accounting 
Logan TanttuNorth Central (Ill.)Graphic Design 
Keegan DigbyOhio NorthernMechanical Engineering 
Sam KrabacherOhio NorthernPharmacy 
Travis SutterOhio NorthernPharmacy 
Kaito IwasakiOhio WesleyanAstrophysics and Math 
Levi KilianOhio WesleyanZoology and Genetics 
Wyatt WellsOhio WesleyanInternational Business and Spanish 
Denver OrlandoOlivetAccounting 
Tyler PeckOlivetInsurance and Risk Management 
Jacob BinkleyOtterbeinPre-Med 
Jason MehalicOtterbeinActuarial Science 
Hunter MooreOtterbeinAllied Health 
John NiceOtterbeinSystems Engineering 
Michael RennetteOtterbeinFinance and Spanish 
Cal YackinOtterbeinZoo and Conservation Science 
Jonny MaierPacific LutheranEconomics 
Ryan StrackePacific LutheranMathematics 
Dan DabrowskiPenn State BehrendBusiness 
Julian HazenPiedmontMass Communications 
Colin MonaghanPuget SoundComputer Science & Mathematics 
Steven FiumefreddoRamapoAccounting 
Jason WatersRedlands (Calif.)Biology 
Jared BriantRhodesChemistry 
Billy ClarkRhodesBiology 
Max GloskeyRITPackaging Science 
Nicholas JohnRITApplied Mathematics 
Jarod ForerRochester (N.Y.)Mechanical Engineering 
Gabe LundyRochester (N.Y.)Mechanical Engineering 
Alex OpsahlRochester (N.Y.)Psychology 
Scott SikorskiRochester (N.Y.)Computer Science 
Nana AgyemangRowanAthletic Training 
Ian BainRowanMechanical Engineering 
Hunter BarbieriRowanFinance 
Amara ConteRowanAccounting 
Vincent DelleRowanComputing and Informatics 
Nick KokolisRowanHealth Promotion and Wellness Management 
Soham KolliRowanMarketing 
Huasly ParedesRowanConstruction Management 
Johnny CapobiancoRPIEnvironmental Engineering 
Henry JaquesRPIAeronautical Engineering 
Jude MiskoRutgers-CamdenCriminal Justice 
Jaeden FrostSaint John's (Minn.)Nutrition 
Mitchell GrandSaint John's (Minn.)Accounting 
Alexei HenselSaint John's (Minn.)Accounting 
Brady LabineSaint John's (Minn.)Music 
Maguire PetersenSaint John's (Minn.)Biology 
Shawn SchindlerSaint John's (Minn.)Nursing 
Joseph StaufferSaint John's (Minn.)Psychology 
Michael WallaceSaint John's (Minn.)Communication 
Lloyd YoungSaint John's (Minn.)Accounting 
Mark MerliScrantonExercise Science 
Andre JacksonShenandoahCyber Security 
John KindigShenandoahExercise Science 
Ben DrummeySouthern MaineUndeclared 
Zachariah HoyleSouthern MaineHistory 
Daniel CriscioSpringfield (Mass.)Health Science 
Damian Mackay-MorganSpringfield (Mass.)Health Science 
Joshua SilvesterSpringfield (Mass.)Health Science 
Joe GasickSt. NorbertBusiness 
Oren KestellSt. NorbertBiology 
Jaxsen SchermacherSt. NorbertPre-Law 
Logan BocovichSt. OlafChemistry & Environmental Studies 
Lucas KramarczukSt. OlafPhysics & Mathematics 
Stephen PeperSt. OlafEconomics & History 
Easton FossSt. ScholasticaPhysical Therapy 
Ryan StegerSt. ScholasticaBiology and Biochemistry 
Tyler AdlerSt. Thomas (Minn.)Financial Management 
Erik AndersonSt. Thomas (Minn.)Entrepreneurship 
Tyler CullenSt. Thomas (Minn.)Mechanical Engineering 
Eric DouvilleSt. Thomas (Minn.)Economics 
Maxwell GiffordSt. Thomas (Minn.)Financial Management/Real Estate Studies 
Zach HaireSt. Thomas (Minn.)Financial Management 
Kaleb KeenerSt. Thomas (Minn.)Biochemistry 
Jake KellySt. Thomas (Minn.)Financial Management/Real Estate Studies 
Carl KozlowskiSt. Thomas (Minn.)Economics 
Carter MaackSt. Thomas (Minn.)Economics 
Gage O'BrienSt. Thomas (Minn.)Mechanical Engineering 
Garrett PrentisSt. Thomas (Minn.)Mechnical Engineering 
Drew ProbstSt. Thomas (Minn.)Biology 
Cameron SchulzSt. Thomas (Minn.)Management/Business Analytics 
Morey SmithSt. Thomas (Minn.)Mechanical Engineering 
Evan TeynorSt. Thomas (Minn.)Biochemistry 
Nick DiMariaStevensComputer Engineering 
Ritchie CaseStevensonBusiness 
Dereck DavisStevensonPsychology 
Kyle NavalanceStocktonBiology Education 
Darren WanStocktonBusiness Studies 
Matyas Csiki-FejerSuffolkLaw & Public Policy 
Matthew BlauveltSUNY GeneseoBiology 
John GoldszerSUNY GeneseoEconomics 
Ryan MitchellSUNY GeneseoChemistry 
Jason RappazzoSUNY GeneseoEconmics 
Isaiah BlattSusquehannaBiochemistry 
Samuel HebertSusquehannaPhysics 
Kevin ChristensenTCNJEngineering 
Jaiden ElliottTCNJHeath & Exercise Science 
Jason EnglerTCNJBiology 
Jack BeakasTrineEngineering 
Derek MillerTrineEngineering 
Levi NeuzerlingTrineEngineering 
Neil O'BrienTrineEngineering 
Greysen SpohnTrineMarketing 
Ben WilliamsTrineCommunication 
Kinnard HughesTrinity (Conn.)Economics 
Joshua TayiTrinity (Conn.)Undeclared 
Justin JohnsonTrinity (Texas)Biology 
Sean MajorsTrinity (Texas)Environmental Studies 
Luke BotsfordTuftsCivil Engineering 
Alex LemieuxTuftsMechanical Engineering 
Aiden LewisTuftsBioengineering and Biomedical Engineering 
Conrad PereiraUC Santa CruzTechnology and Information Management 
Mike VolkmannUMass DartmouthAccounting 
Evan GiannettiUrsinusApplied Economics 
Griffin McMannUrsinusComputer Science 
Chase PecoraroUticaPhysical Therapy 
Kyle SwieckiUticaHealth & Physical Education 
Jace BartzUW-Eau ClaireBusiness/Economics 
Jack BrownUW-Eau ClaireArt 
Connor DolanUW-Eau ClaireBiochemistry 
Brett HaffnerUW-Eau ClairePsychology 
Hunter HenkUW-Eau ClaireBusiness/Marketing 
EJ KruseUW-Eau ClaireUndeclared 
Jordan LaceyUW-Eau ClaireMarketing 
Jordan LijewskiUW-Eau ClaireBusiness 
Jake PetriUW-Eau ClaireGeography 
Arik SkifstadUW-Eau ClaireActuarial Science 
Mitch StegemanUW-Eau ClaireBusiness Finance 
Owen WilliamsUW-Eau ClairePsychology 
Zach YengoUW-Eau ClaireRehabilitation Science 
Evan DaleyUW-La CrossePublic Health & Pre-Physicians Assistant 
Troy DeBruinUW-La CrosseAccounting & Finance 
Corey FairchildUW-La CrosseExercise Sports Science 
Ethan GreggUW-La CrossePublic Health Education 
Tyler HarrisUW-La CrosseMicrobiology 
Zach HayesUW-La CrosseFinance 
Seth HoldenUW-La CrosseBiology 
Parker HuhnUW-La CrosseExercise Sports Science-Pre Physical Therapy 
Tyler KistingUW-La CrosseEducation 
Logan LarsonUW-La CrosseComputer Science 
Dillon MurmanUW-La CrossePhilosophy / Pre-med 
Andrew PischkeUW-La CrosseExercise Sports Science Pre Professional 
Elias RitzkeUW-La CrossePre-Physical Therapy 
Chase RoehlUW-La CrosseComputer Science 
Samuel SadowskiUW-La CrosseSport Management & Economics 
Joe SchmidaUW-La CrosseExercise Sports Science Pre Professional 
Kaleb SchusterUW-La CrosseGeography and Environmental Science 
Zach SlevinUW-La CrosseExercise Sports Scence 
Cameron SorensonUW-La CrossePolitical Science and Sociology 
Jake SullivanUW-La CrosseGeographic Information Science 
Ethan ThompsonUW-La CrosseBiology 
Alex TurnerUW-La CrosseExercise Sports Science Pre Professional 
Isaac WegnerUW-La CrosseHistory & Archaeology 
Mitchell BradfordUW-OshkoshBiology 
Jamyle BrantleyUW-OshkoshBusiness 
Noah BruehlUW-OshkoshBusiness 
Jason FordUW-OshkoshBiology 
Andrew GeorgeUW-OshkoshSociology 
Rashaad HendersonUW-OshkoshEngineering 
Benny JungUW-OshkoshKinesiology 
Joey KeanUW-OshkoshBusiness 
Bo KoehnUW-OshkoshBiology 
Reid MarquardtUW-OshkoshBusiness 
Jason MyrickUW-OshkoshBiology 
Andrew RathkampUW-OshkoshBusiness 
Eli TranelUW-OshkoshBiology 
Bryce BiermanUW-PlattevilleSoftware Engineering 
Jacob DowningUW-PlattevilleSoftware Engineering 
Ben VeverkaUW-PlattevilleCivil Engineering 
Adam WildmanUW-PlattevilleIndustrial Engineering 
Nick BaumgartnerUW-Stevens PointForestry 
Nick ChestermanUW-Stevens PointBusiness 
Braedon GillesUW-Stevens PointForestry 
Alex PonceletUW-Stevens PointResource Management 
Cade RavenscroftUW-Stevens PointAccounting 
Jared SchrangUW-Stevens PointMusic Education 
Axel TreinenUW-Stevens PointChemical Engineering 
Jacob BugellaUW-StoutDietetics 
Brandon DickUW-StoutManufacturing Engineering 
Owen JelinekUW-StoutIndustrial Design 
Cody LohrenzUW-StoutTechnology Education 
Brian MathewsUW-StoutApplied Science 
Daniel NesjaUW-StoutGraphic Design 
Jack RoeberUW-StoutConstruction 
Kevin RuechelUW-StoutMechanical Engineering 
Matthew RyanUW-StoutComputer Engineering 
Spencer SchultzUW-StoutVocational Rehabilitation 
Connor WalechkaUW-StoutPackaging 
Carter WenteUW-StoutElectrical Engineering 
Hayden ZachgoUW-StoutPackaging 
Noah ZastrowUW-StoutMechanical Engineering 
Chris BitzUW-WhitewaterMathematics 
David FassbenderUW-WhitewaterPhysical Education 
Shelvin GarrettUW-WhitewaterPhysical Education 
Quinn HalversenUW-WhitewaterSupply Chain/Operations Management 
Will KaashagenUW-WhitewaterFinance 
Justin KrauseUW-WhitewaterInformation Technology 
Daustin MartinUW-WhitewaterPhysical Education 
Jack McGinnUW-WhitewaterFinance 
Gunner SchlenderUW-WhitewaterHuman Performance 
Jack ScullyUW-WhitewaterBiology 
Lucas SkaalandUW-WhitewaterPsychology 
Brayden ZettleUW-WhitewaterFinance 
Luke BenderWabashEcon 
Thomas JovenWabashRhetoric 
Tyler RamseyWabashRhetoric/ Com Science 
Howie SteeleWabashHistory 
Josh WigginsWabashHistory 
Zach AbbeyWartburgEngineering, Computer Science 
Liam ConroyWartburgEnglish 
Joe FreiburgerWartburgBusiness Administration, Accounting 
Max GoodhueWartburgExercise Science 
Matt HeinzmanWartburgBusiness Administration, Health & Fitness Studies 
Aizik HodakWartburgMathematics, Business 
Frosty LorimerWartburgHistory American History Education World History Education 
Sam MadsonWartburgGraphic Design 
Curren MatthiasWartburgSpanish, Biology 
Riley NolanWartburgExercise Science 
Wyatt SchmidtWartburgEngineering Science 
Matt SchneiderWartburgBusiness Administration 
Morgan Shirley-FairbairnWartburgEngineering Science 
Spencer WarehimeWartburgHistory 
Randy WilliamsWartburgExercise Science 
Dallas WrightWartburgAccounting, Business Administration 
Giovanni AlfredWashington (Mo.)Biology: Biochemistry 
Tucker CeraWashington (Mo.)Mechanical Engineering 
Alex CobinWashington (Mo.)Finance 
Alex DjettoWashington (Mo.)Undeclared 
Will HouserWashington (Mo.)Computer Science + Mathematics 
Michael LyWashington (Mo.)Biology: Neuroscience 
Arthur SantoroWashington (Mo.)Communication Design 
Joe StoverWashington (Mo.)Accounting 
Eli Ten EyckWashington (Mo.)Economics 
John Harry WagnerWashington (Mo.)Systems Science and Engineering 
Andrew WhitakerWashington (Mo.)Biomedical Engineering 
Marcus-Jay WilkesWashington (Mo.)Business Administration 
Ethan BernsteinWashington and LeeEconomics 
Daniel CopeWashington and LeeEconomics 
Freddie MarxWashington and LeeEconomics 
Jacob RidenhourWebsterAccounting 
Chris AlbertWheaton (Ill.)Biblical & Theological Studies/Classical Languages 
Dolan BairWheaton (Ill.)Political Science 
David BradleyWheaton (Ill.)Classical Languages 
Nico BradleyWheaton (Ill.)Computer Science 
Isaiah ClausenWheaton (Ill.)Psychology 
Trevor GabrieleWheaton (Ill.)History Social Science / Secondary Education 
Ben JacksonWheaton (Ill.)Applied Health Science 
Jonah JonesWheaton (Ill.)Chemistry / Mathematics 
Elliot Kim Wheaton (Ill.)Business Economics 
Andrew LauberWheaton (Ill.)Biblical & theological Studies 
Daniel MorkenWheaton (Ill.)Geology 
Eli OdellWheaton (Ill.)History 
Kevin RileyWheaton (Ill.)Mathematics 
Robert SmithWheaton (Ill.)Liberal Arts Engineering 
Peter Van OsWheaton (Ill.)Biology 
Stephen HauglandWhitworthComputer Science/Math 
Travis HerreraWhitworthComputer Science/Business 
Nicholas McGillWhitworthEngineering/MBA 
Joseph TingstadWhitworthComputer Science/Math 
Jinwoo KangWilliamsUndeclared 
Nate LentzWilliamsUndeclared 
Ahmad PraileauWilliamsUndeclared 
Sam RileyWilliamsUndeclared 
Will SpollenWilliamsUndeclared 
Andrew WilliamsWilliamsUndeclared 
Simon HeysWilmington (Ohio)Sport Managment 
Blake JamisonWilmington (Ohio)Ag. Business 
Sam RodmyreWisconsin LutheranBiology 
Zachary GuyerWittenbergExercise Science 
Dylan GarretsonWoosterNeuroscience 
William McMichaelWoosterUndecided 
Mark BrayWPIBiomedical Engineering 
Malek ElshakhsWPIComputer Science 
Benjamin SteevesWPIMechanical Engineering 
Oliver ThomasWPIMechanical Engineering 
Derek HerrYork (Pa.)Computer Science