Award History
NCAA DII ITF All-America

2019 NCAA DII Indoor Track & Field All-America Honors

NEW ORLEANS – All-Americans for the 2019 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field season were announced Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) following the running of the NCAA Division II Indoor Championships at the Robert W. Plaster Center in Pittsburg, Kansas.

Athletes of member institutions who finished in the top-8 of their respective individual events and relays at this past weekend’s national meet took home First-Team All-American honors, while those who placed ninth through 12th in their individuals events or on a relay team that finished ninth or 10th were named Second-Team All-Americans.

QUICK LINKS: Meet Recap | National Championships Central
CLICK HERE FOR USTFCCCA ALL-AMERICA HISTORY

In all 187 men from 60 different institutions and 184 women from 58 different programs earned First-Time All-America.

Grand Valley State led all men’s programs will 14 First-Team All-America selections after finishing fourth at NCAAs. National champion Ashland posted nine All-America honors.

Overall the Lakers also had the most men’s All-America awards with 18, thanks to four second-team nods. Central Missouri and Western Colorado tied for second overall with 12 student-athlete selections. As national champions, the Eagles had 10 All-America honors overall.

On the women’s side, national runner up Grand Valley State had the most First-Team All-America honorees with 19 overall. National champion Adams State was right behind them with 15 selections. The two programs combined to earn 18.5 percent of the First-Team All-America awards handed out this indoor season.

The Lakers also had the most women’s All-America awards as well with 22 in total after adding in their three Second-Team All-America athletes. The Grizzlies were once again right behind with 16 selections overall.

The RMAC and MIAA tied for the most All-America selections overall on the men’s side with 44 apiece. The RMAC had the most First-Team All-America nods with 35. The RMAC also led the women’s side with 39 All-America honorees overall which included 30 First-Team selections.

2019 NCAA DIVISION II INDOOR TRACK & FIELD
MEN’S & WOMEN’S ALL-AMERICANS

GenderAwardEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionConference
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMobolade AjomaleSRAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMobolade AjomaleSRAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMobolade AjomaleSRAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChristian CarterSRAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileVictor MoreauSRAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersVictor MoreauSRAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGrant SwintonJRAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRoshard WilliamsSOAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersKale AdamsSRAdams StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileElias GedyonSRAdams StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersElias GedyonSRAdams StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersSydney GidabudaySRAdams StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersSydney GidabudaySRAdams StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersDalton GrahamSRAdams StateRMACE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersIan KerrSRAdams StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNathanial BrunettFRAlaska AnchorageGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDrew JohnsonFRAlaska AnchorageGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayFelix KemboiSOAlaska AnchorageGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayEduardo OrozcoSRAlaska AnchorageGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileBenoit CampionFRAmerican InternationalNortheast-10E
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesSerge GilbertSRAmerican InternationalNortheast-10E
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAyodeji AdedokynSRAngelo StateLone StarE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayNicholas EllisorSOAngelo StateLone StarE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayDemontravous JonesFRAngelo StateLone StarE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTrivett JonesJRAngelo StateLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonHarry MaslenSRAngelo StateLone StarE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonDragan PesicSRAngelo StateLone StarE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayEmmett SealsFRAngelo StateLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonAlexandros SpyridonidisFRAngelo StateLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrayden ChaneyFRAshlandGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowBrent FairbanksSOAshlandGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAlex HillJRAshlandGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayPaul MurrayJRAshlandGLIACE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersChanning PhillipsSOAshlandGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChanning PhillipsSOAshlandGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersMyles PringleSRAshlandGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMyles PringleSRAshlandGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMyles PringleSRAshlandGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowNick ZakJRAshlandGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpLawrence Russell Jr.SRBartonConf. CarolinasE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLevi FriedJRBlack Hills StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTristan HeppJRBlack Hills StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJonah TheisenSRBlack Hills StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJordan TheisenJRBlack Hills StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJae'Len MeansSRCalifornia (Pa.)PSACE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersLuke GreerSRCarson-NewmanSACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJahvad McDermottSRCarson-NewmanSACE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersDevon MooreSOCarson-NewmanSACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultTommy AnsielSOCedarvilleG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutNathan CummingsJRCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersChris DonaldJRCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesChris DonaldJRCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpChristopher GoodwinSOCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultVincent HobbieFRCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJan JanskyJRCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpBrad JenkinsJRCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDalton LewallenJRCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowNathan LibySRCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpTrey MillerFRCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonTrey MillerFRCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersAkeemo MinottSOCentral MissouriMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJuan ScottJRCentral StateIndependentE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonKodiak LandisSRCentral WashingtonGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonBraydon MaierSOCentral WashingtonGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpZach WhittakerSRCentral WashingtonGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpIsaac GrimesSOChadron StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpIsaac GrimesSOChadron StateRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpBjoern KlehnSOChristian BrothersIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersDerick St JeanFRClaflinCIAA (Central Intercollegiate)E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileJosh EvansSRColo. School of MinesRMACE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersJosh HoskinsonSRColo. School of MinesRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJosh HoskinsonSRColo. School of MinesRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersLuke JulianSOColo. School of MinesRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLuke JulianSOColo. School of MinesRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMiller KettleJRColo. School of MinesRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultConnor McLeanJRColo. School of MinesRMACE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKyle MoranFRColo. School of MinesRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTriston SisnerosSRColo. School of MinesRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayVincent WorkmanSOColo. School of MinesRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultNolan EllisSRColorado MesaRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEthan HarrisFRColorado MesaRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayShawn HorneSRCSU PuebloRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayPatrick ScogginsFRCSU PuebloRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersThomas StainesJRCSU PuebloRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayThomas StainesJRCSU PuebloRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersDevundrick WalkerSRCSU PuebloRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDevundrick WalkerSRCSU PuebloRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersIvar MoinatJREastern New MexicoLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutBrodie LubelskiJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Independent (DII)E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileCalahan WarrenJREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Independent (DII)E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCarey McLeodFREmporia StateMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowCody StilwellSRFerris StateGLIACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutAustin CombsSRFindlayG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAustin CombsSRFindlayG-MACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpMartin EtseySOFindlayG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutEldred HenryJRFindlayG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersXavier MarableFRFindlayG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileBrett MeyerSRFort Hays StateMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKolt NewellSRFort Hays StateMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersHugo ArlabosseSOFranklin PierceNortheast-10E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJacob BattaniJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersThomas CapersSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayThomas CapersSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersTanner ChadaFRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJonathon GroendykFRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJonathon GroendykFRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJaylen HasanFRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJordan JohnsonSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersDavid JonesSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersDennis MbutaSOGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDennis MbutaSOGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAndrew McFarlandSOGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAndrew McFarlandSOGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersZach PanningSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersZach PanningSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNick SalomonSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDaniel WalkerSOGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpHunter WeeksSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDerek HortonSRIndiana (Pa.)PSACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpChristian JonesJRIndiana (Pa.)PSACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAustin HoganSRIndianapolisGLVCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAustin HoganSRIndianapolisGLVCE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersP.J. LotharpSOLenoir-RhyneSACE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersP.J. LotharpSOLenoir-RhyneSACE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJohn ParteeJRLewisGLVCE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDevon BrooksSOLimestoneConf. CarolinasE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesWilliam GrayFRLimestoneConf. CarolinasE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpRyan BrownFRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRyan BrownFRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersRaymone CampbellFRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRaymone CampbellFRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKizan DavidSOLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpKizan DavidSOLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersJavan GraySOLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTyrese HallsSOLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMohammed KouyateJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersRoberto SmithSRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayOuekie WrightFRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileJerod BroadbooksJRLindenwoodMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSamuel YaroJRLindenwoodMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersDemontez McCraySRMcKendreeGLVCE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJack CurtisSRMinnesota StateNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesSydne DavisSRMinnesota StateNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayReid DiamondSRMinnesota StateNSICE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAaron MayfieldFRMinnesota StateNSICE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAustin PaschSRMinnesota StateNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJosh PhelpsSOMinnesota StateNSICE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersJohn SchusterSRMinnesota StateNSICE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJohn SchusterSRMinnesota StateNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJohn SchusterSRMinnesota StateNSICE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJacob WahlersSOMinnesota StateNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJaquez WilsonSRMinnesota StateNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAdrian BroadusSOMissouri SouthernMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGidieon KimutaiFRMissouri SouthernMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpBrendan WATKINSJRMissouri SouthernMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRichard FisherJRMount OliveConf. CarolinasE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayArne LeppelsackFRMount OliveConf. CarolinasE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJohnny MiddlebrooksJRMount OliveConf. CarolinasE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTedric ShannonJRMount OliveConf. CarolinasE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpChris CookFRMSU MoorheadNSICE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJacob BartlingSRNeb.-KearneyMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJJ ShermanJRNorth GreenvilleConf. CarolinasE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowTanner BergSONorthern StateNSICE
MENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKarim AchengliJRNorthwest MissouriMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersOmar AustinFRNorthwest MissouriMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersOmar AustinFRNorthwest MissouriMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpKevin SchultzSRNorthwest MissouriMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonKevin SchultzSRNorthwest MissouriMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJake KnightSRNorthwest NazareneGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesRami GharsalliSRNorthwood (Mich.)GLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMason PhillipsSONorthwood (Mich.)GLIACE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersMason PhillipsSONorthwood (Mich.)GLIACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpIan DuncanSRPittsburg StateMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultKai MillerSRPittsburg StateMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowLevi WyrickJRPittsburg StateMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSeb AnthonyFRQueens (N.C.)SACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileDaniel WallisSOQueens (N.C.)SACE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersDaniel WallisSOQueens (N.C.)SACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileFelix WammetsbergerJRQueens (N.C.)SACE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAlfred ThomasSRRogers StateIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDarren AlfredFRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpJumonne ExeterSRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersNathan FergussonFRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNathan FergussonFRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJalen JonesFRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersBrandon ParrisSRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersBrandon ParrisSRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrandon ParrisSRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTyler CronkFRSaint Martin'sGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesCharles BowmanJRShippensburgPSACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpShamar JenkinsFRShippensburgPSACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayPierre-Louis DetourbeSOSimon FraserGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersRowan DohertyJRSimon FraserGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRowan DohertyJRSimon FraserGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNate St. RomainFRSimon FraserGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCarlos VargasSRSimon FraserGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBilly BesemanSRSioux FallsNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTrey FurgesonSRSioux FallsNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayZach LundbergJRSioux FallsNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMason PhillipsSRSioux FallsNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpOghenefejiro OnakpomaJRSouthern ConnecticutNortheast-10E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileTerrell PattersonSOSouthern ConnecticutNortheast-10E
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileLucas TaxterSRStonehillNortheast-10E
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutJosh BoatengJRTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersRashard ClarkSRTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRashard ClarkSRTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRashard ClarkSRTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHudson HallJRTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayGabriel PetersonSOTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayD'Lance SharpSRTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayStadrian TaylorJRTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonValentin CharlesFRTexas A&M-KingsvilleLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonJohnathon HarperSOTexas A&M-KingsvilleLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersAyman ZahafiSOTexas A&M-KingsvilleLone StarE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersTajarie ArthurtonFRTiffinG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJonte BakerJRTiffinG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJabari BennettFRTiffinG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultDavis BowersSRTiffinG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpCameron BurrowsJRTiffinG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutNikolas CurtissSOTiffinG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowToryko GraceSRTiffinG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpQuincy ScottFRTiffinG-MACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpShenley AllenJRU-MaryNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersLuxon GlorSRU-MaryNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersLuxon GlorSRU-MaryNSICE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpLuxon GlorSRU-MaryNSICE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesCharlie Forbes JRUC-Colorado SpringsRMACE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJavon GrahamJRUNC PembrokeIndependentE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpTom HaugSOWashburnMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowKyle HintonSOWashburnMIAAE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersJacob KlemzJRWashburnMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersJacob KlemzJRWashburnMIAAE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowCade KalkowskiSOWayne State (Neb.)NSICE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonRobert SullivanSRWayne State (Neb.)NSICE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayWilliam FrobeFRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNicolai HartlingJRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesLorenzo JohnsonSRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
MENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTyrin LewisJRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTheo PiniauSRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersQuinton SansingSOWest Texas A&MLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayQuinton SansingSOWest Texas A&MLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAbraham SeanekeSRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAbraham SeanekeSRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultColin BornerSRWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRoss HuschJRWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGage MayoSOWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileWoodrow Murray-WoodJRWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayWoodrow Murray-WoodJRWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersJuman RandallJRWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJuman RandallJRWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersTaylor StackSOWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersTaylor StackSOWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutColby StinsonSRWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersCharlie SweeneyFRWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersCharlie SweeneyFRWestern ColoradoRMACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayGabe Arce-TorresFRWestern OregonGNACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJustin CrosswhiteJRWestern OregonGNACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTyler JonesSRWestern OregonGNACE
MENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCurt KnottJRWestern OregonGNACE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHeptathlonDarius BerrySRWheelingIndependentsE
MENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpIsaiah KyleSRWingateSACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCamille JouannoJRAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersDarria MatthiasFRAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersOmbretta Minkue MeyeJRAcademy of ArtIndependentsE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileStephanie CotterFRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayStephanie CotterFRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersEilish FlanaganSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEilish FlanaganSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileRoisin FlanaganSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersRoisin FlanaganSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRoisin FlanaganSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersMalena GroverSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersMalena GroverSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHaLeigh Hunter-GalvanJRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersDianna JohnsonSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersDianna JohnsonSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMalakah MartinezSOAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKandace ThomasSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersKandace ThomasSRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesOweneika WatsonJRAdams StateRMACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpVictoria MajorJRAdelphiNortheast-10E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayVanessa AniteyeJRAlaska AnchorageGNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRuth CvancaraSOAlaska AnchorageGNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersCaroline KurgatSRAlaska AnchorageGNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersCaroline KurgatSRAlaska AnchorageGNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayCaroline KurgatSRAlaska AnchorageGNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersDanielle McCormickSRAlaska AnchorageGNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDanielle McCormickSRAlaska AnchorageGNACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpDahsia MiddlebrooksJRAmerican InternationalNortheast-10E
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKayla GilbertSOAngelo StateLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayTaylor HallSRAngelo StateLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayKaitlyn MatthewsSOAngelo StateLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJordan NashSRAngelo StateLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDaisy OsakueJRAngelo StateLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayFaith RobersonSOAngelo StateLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTrenadey ScottJRAngelo StateLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutLindsay BakerFRAshlandGLIACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowLindsay BakerFRAshlandGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowNatalie HelenthalSRAshlandGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpEllie JindraJRAshlandGLIACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowMacKenzie LeighSRAshlandGLIACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonAbigail JonesSRAssumptionNortheast-10E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonOlivia Montez BrownJRAugustana (S.D.)NSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpChinenye AginaFRAzusa PacificIndependentsE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersEileen StresslingSRAzusa PacificIndependentsE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEileen StresslingSRAzusa PacificIndependentsE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpYashira Rhymer-StuartSRBellarmineGLVCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultJordyn HunekeSOBlack Hills StateRMACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersValexsia DroughnSOCal State LAIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKayla CasalettoSRCedarvilleG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOlivia HoffmanFRCedarvilleG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelaySarah HoffmanSRCedarvilleG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersCarsyn Koch-JohnsonSRCedarvilleG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRachel SweeneySOCedarvilleG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutAshlan BurtonSOCentral MissouriMIAAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultCallie RuffenerJRCentral MissouriMIAAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHalle IrvineJRCentral WashingtonGNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonHarLee OrtegaSRCentral WashingtonGNACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersAlexa ShindrukSRCentral WashingtonGNACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersAlexa ShindrukSRCentral WashingtonGNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowAshton HallstedJRChadron StateRMACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileKara BurtonJRColo. School of MinesRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowGina ColemanSOColo. School of MinesRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileChloe CookSRColo. School of MinesRMACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonChelsea BoneSRConcordia (Ore.)GNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNicole BoumaSOCSU PuebloRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTatianna ClantonSRCSU PuebloRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpLauren FairchildJRCSU PuebloRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayYasmine HernandezSOCSU PuebloRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHailey StreffSOCSU PuebloRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileStefanie ParsonsSOEdinboroPSACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersKristen MetcalfeSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Independent (DII)E
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileKristen MetcalfeSREmbry-Riddle (Fla.)Independent (DII)E
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonBrianna SchmitzSREmporia StateMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileHeloise Duffie De TassignySRFlaglerIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersCeCe TelferSRFranklin PierceNortheast-10E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesCeCe TelferSRFranklin PierceNortheast-10E
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySarah BeullaJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAbby CrouchJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAlexis DuncanSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJessica EbySOGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersAngelica FloydSOGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpAngelica FloydSOGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowBobbie GoodwinJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersHanna GroeberJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersHanna GroeberJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHeather JohnsonSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayHeather JohnsonSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultEllianne KimesSOGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultCarly LivingstonSOGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileAllie LudgeJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersAllie LudgeJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAllie LudgeJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersGina PattersonSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersGina PattersonSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersRachael WaltersJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRachael WaltersJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRachael WaltersJRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesTiara WigginsSRGrand Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileAllysen EadsSRHillsdaleG-MACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutKatie MonkSRIndianapolisGLVCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowKatie MonkSRIndianapolisGLVCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowHilary PaxsonSRIndianapolisGLVCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersAshleigh MacleodSOLewisGLVCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCierra PulliamSRLewisGLVCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpCierra PulliamSRLewisGLVCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersZawadi BrownSRLimestoneConf. CarolinasE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersRenea AmbersleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersRenea AmbersleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRenea AmbersleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpRusheda BlakeSOLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersKissi-Ann BrownJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKissi-Ann BrownJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpDiana CauldwellSRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpDiana CauldwellSRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersRene MedleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersRene MedleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayRene MedleyJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersChristine MossJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayChristine MossJRLincoln (Mo.)MIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesErin HodgeSRLindenwoodMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersAriel JacksonSRLindenwoodMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayRebekah CarrJRMaloneG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMackenna Curtis-CollinsFRMaloneG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayKatie GrimesSRMaloneG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJasmine PenrodSOMaloneG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersHannah ThompsonSRMaloneG-MACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpTsitsi MahachiSOMcKendreeGLVCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersQuincy McSweeneySRMcKendreeGLVCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutSunflower GreeneSRMillersvillePSACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowSunflower GreeneSRMillersvillePSACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersDanielle KohlweySRMinnesota DuluthNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesDanielle KohlweySRMinnesota DuluthNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpElizabeth BrunnerJRMinnesota StateNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 MetersKhenadi JonesSOMinnesota StateNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesAlexis SmithSRMinnesota StateNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonCamille BakerSRMissouri S&TGLVCE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpSkyler RuszkowskiSRMissouri S&TGLVCE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutDesirea BuergeJRMissouri SouthernMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersJasmine DeckardSOMissouri SouthernMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersJasmine DeckardSOMissouri SouthernMIAAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonClaire LuallenFRMissouri SouthernMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutPayton RobertsJRMissouri SouthernMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMorgan SmithSRMissouri SouthernMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersLeah HanleJRMount OliveConf. CarolinasE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersLeah HanleJRMount OliveConf. CarolinasE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAnnie TopalSONew Mexico HighlandsRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersShayla HuebnerSRNorthern MichiganGLIACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMichelle JuergenSRNorthern MichiganGLIACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPentathlonJordan HammondJRNorthwest MissouriMIAAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpMercedes Isaacson-CoverJRNorthwest MissouriMIAAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesLexi TubbsJRNorthwest NazareneGNACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpHeaven PowellSRNorthwood (Mich.)GLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJoziRose MayfieldJROklahoma BaptistIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersMckae MitchellSROklahoma BaptistIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMckae MitchellSROklahoma BaptistIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesLeah MolterSROklahoma BaptistIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelaySherine Van Der WesthuiSOOklahoma BaptistIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersCameka WitterSOOklahoma BaptistIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayCameka WitterSOOklahoma BaptistIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutJena BlackSRPittsburg StateMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowBrianna CooksJRPittsburg StateMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultHaven LanderSOPittsburg StateMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonTrace MosbyFRPittsburg StateMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultRenee RhodesSRPittsburg StateMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonLauren HuebnerJRSaginaw Valley StateGLIACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAmanda CrawfordJRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAmanda CrawfordJRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America200 MetersShannon KalawanSOSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersShannon KalawanSOSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayShannon KalawanSOSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDanielle ScantleburyFRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayDavia SmithJRSaint Augustine'sCIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpPeace IgbonagwamFRSeattle PacificGNACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileKate LillyJRSeattle PacificGNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTimarya BaynardJRSF StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTimarya BaynardJRSF StateIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersAlexis HenrySOSF StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersAlexis HenrySOSF StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAlexis HenrySOSF StateIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America200 MetersMonisha LewisJRSF StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMonisha LewisJRSF StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutDestiny Mack-TalalemotuSOSF StateIndependentE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowDestiny Mack-TalalemotuSOSF StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJazmine SmithSOSF StateIndependentE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpAbby WagnerSRShippensburgPSACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpZarria WilliamsJRShippensburgPSACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersSophie DoddSRSimon FraserGNACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutEmma HertzSOSioux FallsNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultCourtney McQuaideSRSlippery RockPSACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaMileElysia BurgosFRSouthwest BaptistMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayElysia BurgosFRSouthwest BaptistMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayStephanie PenticuffJRSouthwest BaptistMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayOluwabukola PereiraSRSouthwest BaptistMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayTamia RayfordSOSouthwest BaptistMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMeleah RidenourSOSouthwest BaptistMIAAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayAtiana AlexanderFRTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayEboni CobySRTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayRo'Nisha SimpsonSOTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersMinna SveardSOTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultMinna SveardSOTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America4x400 RelayMinna SveardSOTexas A&M-CommerceLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpLaGae BriganceSRTexas A&M-KingsvilleLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaWeight ThrowRachael SomoyeSRTexas A&M-KingsvilleLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMarisa GwinnerFRTiffinG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNicolyn BrownSRU-MaryNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesJulia HammerschmidtSRU-MaryNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayJulia HammerschmidtSRU-MaryNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America800 MetersMonique McPhersonSRU-MaryNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayMonique McPhersonSRU-MaryNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpD'Andra MorrisSOU-MaryNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersIda NarbuvollJRU-MaryNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America3000 MetersEmily RobertsSRU-MaryNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America5000 MetersEmily RobertsSRU-MaryNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersAbbey ZastrowSOU-MaryNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayAbbey ZastrowSOU-MaryNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayLayla AlmasriSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayMaia AustinJRUC-Colorado SpringsRMACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaLong JumpJada CarrSRUC-Colorado SpringsRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpKaija CroweSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonKaija CroweSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayElinor EnderleSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayDejah GloverSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersSkylyn WebbSRUC-Colorado SpringsRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersKayla ZinkSOUC-Colorado SpringsRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpJade JordanSOVirginia StateCIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBre BakanSRWalshG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaMileAndra LehotayJRWalshG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAndra LehotayJRWalshG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAlexa LeppelmeierSOWalshG-MACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayJetaiya SmithSRWalshG-MACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultRachael MayberrySOWashburnMIAAE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAllexis MenghiniSRWashburnMIAAE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpCaroline LewisSOWest ChesterPSACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPentathlonCaroline LewisSOWest ChesterPSACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaLong JumpFatim AffessiJRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaTriple JumpFatim AffessiJRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayArlene CrossanSOWest Texas A&MLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaShot PutNorma CuniganSRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayNele HeinrichJRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayValda KabiaSRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America400 MetersTianna McKinneySRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayTianna McKinneySRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaShot PutZada SwoopesSOWest Texas A&MLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America60 Meter HurdlesMadison ThetfordJRWest Texas A&MLone StarE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America3000 MetersKennedy RufenerSRWestern ColoradoRMACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America5000 MetersKennedy RufenerSRWestern ColoradoRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersBailey SharonJRWestern ColoradoRMACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America800 MetersOlivia WoodsSRWestern OregonGNACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAnna ParadeeSRWestern WashingtonGNACE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpMaddie TaylorJRWestern WashingtonGNACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaPole VaultAnna MassaSOWheelingIndependentsE
WOMENFirst-Team All-AmericaHigh JumpVanisha WilshireSRWingateSACE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayKalley HarrisSOWinona StateNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayAllison JohnsonSRWinona StateNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayBrittany SchyvinckSRWinona StateNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrittany SchyvinckSRWinona StateNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayBrooklyn SchyvinckFRWinona StateNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayNikki StaffenSRWinona StateNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-America400 MetersShereen VallabouyFRWinona StateNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America4x400 RelayShereen VallabouyFRWinona StateNSICE
WOMENSecond-Team All-AmericaDistance Medley RelayHope WillenbrinkSRWinona StateNSICE
WOMENFirst-Team All-America60 MetersMa'Kyia GaydenSOWinston-Salem StateCIAAE