2020 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field All-Region

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honorees for the 2020 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Monday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

A total of 1595 athletes from 200 different institutions earned All-Region honors nationwide with 805 honors going to the men and an additional 790 to the women.

No program had more combined All-Region honorees than George Fox with 47. The Bruins had seven more than both Loras and Wartburg, who finished tied for second with 40.

Justin Canedy of Johns Hopkins and Patrick Mikel of Loras had the most All-Region honors out of any athletes as they tied with five. Seventeen different athletes snagged four.

The eight regions used in NCAA DIII are the Atlantic Region, Central Region, Great Lakes Region, Mideast Region, Midwest Region, New England Region, South/Southeast Region and the West Region.

To earn All-Region honors, an athlete must be one of the top-5 individuals in their event in their respective region on the TFRRS Descending Order List. In addition, each member of a region’s top-3 relay team was selected for the distinction.

Also, only athletes from USTFCCCA member institutions are eligible for the award.

A full list of honorees can be found below.

2020 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s All-Region Honorees

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionTRPRegionConference
MENTriple JumpJohn HamiltonSRAdrian Great LakesMIAAE
MENHigh JumpNicholas JacksonJRAdrian Great LakesMIAAE
MENHigh JumpDazmond LawrenceJRAdrian*Great LakesMIAAE
MENShot PutKejuan FrazierJRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
MENTriple JumpMarcus FreemanJRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
MENLong Jumpjacob wadsworth SOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonjacob wadsworth SOAlfred State*MideastIndependentE
MEN200 Metersjacob wadsworth SOAlfred State MideastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonAdam LoehrSOAlvernia MideastMACE
MENShot PutBilly MunsonFRAlvernia*MideastMACE
MENHeptathlonTroy Colleran SOAmherst*New EnglandNESCACE
MENLong JumpTroy Colleran SOAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayStanley DunwellSRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayStanley DunwellSRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MENMileSpencer Ferguson-DrydenSRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer Ferguson-DrydenSRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayAlexander Mangiafico Amherst New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBilly MasseyJRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN60 MetersNehemiah McGowanJRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayEllis Phillips-GalucciFRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayRyan PrenosilJRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan PrenosilJRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN400 MetersRyan PrenosilJRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
MEN60 MetersMichael JohnsonSRAugustana (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MENTriple JumpMason WrightJRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENHeptathlonBrendan DonahueSRBates New EnglandNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersJustin LevineSRBates New EnglandNESCACE
MENMileRyan NealisJRBates New EnglandNESCACE
MENWeight ThrowJohn RexJRBates New EnglandNESCACE
MENShot PutJohn RexJRBates*New EnglandNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersBart RustSOBates New EnglandNESCACE
MEN200 MetersDJ AndersonJRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MEN400 MetersDJ AndersonJRBenedictine (Ill.)*MidwestNACCE
MENLong JumpMatt FlemingJRBenedictine (Ill.)*MidwestNACCE
MEN5000 MetersMarcos GarciaSOBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MEN3000 MetersLogan McKenzieSRBerea (Ky.)*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersSair SalgadoSOBerea (Ky.) South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayIsaac EricksonSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayShawn MonroeSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh SampsonFRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJosh SampsonFRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJoel SmithSOBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENHeptathlonLukas WaltonSOBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpJordan JonesSOBirmingham-Southern South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonBrandon JamesSOBluffton Great LakesHCACE
MENPole VaultRyan DurkinSOBowdoin New EnglandNESCACE
MENHeptathlonJack AllanSRBrandeis New EnglandUAAE
MENHigh JumpRashon DavisSRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
MENWeight ThrowMichael LottsSOBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesChase RosenthalJRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
MENHeptathlonChase RosenthalJRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
MENLong JumpJashaad Santiago-BoatwrightFRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 MetersDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
MENLong JumpDavonta WomackSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 MetersJacob DeAndradeSOBridgewater State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN200 MetersJacob DeAndradeSOBridgewater State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN800 MetersJosh HigginsSRBridgewater State New EnglandMASCACE
MENWeight ThrowNick JohnsonSRBridgewater State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN200 MetersMatthew LightenSOBridgewater State*New EnglandMASCACE
MENShot PutTony DeYoungSRBrockport*AtlanticSUNYACE
MENShot PutArt JordanSOBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN200 MetersOlivier KothorJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN60 MetersOlivier KothorJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
MENLong JumpEgypt PageJRBrockport*AtlanticSUNYACE
MENHeptathlonMike PanzarinoJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMax MurphyFRBuena Vista CentralAmerican RiversE
MENTriple JumpPeter KulitsSOCaltech WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersJonathan EllisJRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
MEN5000 MetersJonathan EllisJRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersCaleb FergusonSRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
MEN800 MetersMorrison IsmondSOCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
MEN5000 MetersTyler JohnsonSRCalvin*Great LakesMIAAE
MEN3000 MetersTyler JohnsonSRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
MENWeight ThrowBryce ReynoldsJRCalvin*Great LakesMIAAE
MENShot PutJosh MillerJRCapital*Great LakesOACE
MENWeight ThrowJosh MillerJRCapital Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersCameron MeikleSRCarleton CentralMIACE
MEN3000 MetersMatthew WilkinsonJRCarleton*CentralMIACE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew WilkinsonJRCarleton*CentralMIACE
MENMileMatthew WilkinsonJRCarleton*CentralMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael CaiJRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENTriple JumpFrederick DauphinSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayHeoseph DesirSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayGraham EversdenSOCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MEN800 MetersGraham EversdenSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayGraham EversdenSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MEN5000 MetersEdward GoebelFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNoah LynchFRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayZahir SaiyedFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENMileLiam WalshSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayLiam WalshSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MENMileEvan YukevichSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayEvan YukevichSRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
MENHigh JumpDavid LembkeSRCarroll (Wis.)*MidwestCCIWE
MENShot PutAaron AustinJRCarthage MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayJonathan HalingSRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayMike HradeskySRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoseph JasterFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENHeptathlonDominic OddoSRCase Western Reserve*Great LakesUAAE
MENLong JumpDominic OddoSRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayLogan SingerJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENMileLogan SingerJRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENMileJoseph LaPointeSRCatholic (D.C.) South/SoutheastLandmarkE
MENLong JumpBrock LewisSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENTriple JumpBrock LewisSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpDrake LewisSOCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersJP VaughtFRCentre South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersJP VaughtFRCentre South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENShot PutAlex ScottSRChicago*MidwestUAAE
MENHeptathlonJack ArmelFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MENMileRyan HendersonSOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MEN5000 MetersSam KoltiskoFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MENHeptathlonRiley ParkFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MEN3000 MetersJason PutnamSRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MENTriple JumpClarence ReedersFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MEN800 MetersAdam WosahlaSOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
MEN60 MetersChristian CampbellFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersChristian CampbellFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersMiles ChristensenSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersJamie CockburnSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersKeizo MorganSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersNicholas OngFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultWalker QuinnSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersJosiah DavisJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowBen ZarlengoSRCoast Guard*New EnglandIndependentE
MENHeptathlonMatt ByeSRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
MEN800 MetersJesse MiddendorfSOConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
MEN3000 MetersDanny AschaleSRConnecticut College New EnglandNESCACE
MEN800 MetersBen VazquezSOConnecticut College New EnglandNESCACE
MENHigh JumpRyan FlemingSRDenison Great LakesNCACE
MENWeight ThrowChris BrinkmanSRDeSales MideastMACE
MEN400 MetersMarc BrownSRDeSales MideastMACE
MEN800 MetersMatthew KrausJRDeSales MideastMACE
MENTriple JumpRichmond ShashaFRDeSales MideastMACE
MEN800 MetersCarl TyceFRDeSales MideastMACE
MEN400 MetersCole BobackFRDickinson MideastCentennialE
MENWeight ThrowAidan CarrSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MENShot PutClayton HahnSODubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersColfay PointerSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpDaMon StreetFRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MENWeight ThrowColton YoungrenJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
MENPole VaultEthan DionneJREastern (Pa.) MideastMACE
MEN60 MetersRahman OtengSOEastern Connecticut State*New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersIsaac AlderferFREastern Mennonite South/SoutheastODACE
MEN3000 MetersSamuel GerstenbacherSRElizabethtown MideastLandmarkE
MEN60 MetersEan MannJRElizabethtown MideastLandmarkE
MENTriple JumpCurtis ReynoldsSRElizabethtown MideastLandmarkE
MEN5000 MetersJohn CoxJREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
MEN5000 MetersMatt DillonJREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MEN400 MetersLiam FostJREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJon MarcusSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayLiam McGuireSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer MooreSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENMileSpencer MooreSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENPole VaultPatrick OsborneFREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayLucas WernerSOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MENShot PutWheeler WilsonFREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAsiel KingFRFarmingdale State AtlanticNJACE
MEN60 MetersJustin PercivalSRFarmingdale State AtlanticNJACE
MENHigh JumpChristian McWhinnie-ArmsteadJRFitchburg State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN4x400 RelayNick BaileyFRGeneva MideastPACE
MEN4x400 RelayDom DataJRGeneva MideastPACE
MEN200 MetersDom DataJRGeneva*MideastPACE
MEN4x400 RelayRyan KennellJRGeneva MideastPACE
MEN4x400 RelayCaleb SchaelchlinSOGeneva MideastPACE
MENWeight ThrowCollin AltenederFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersJack AmmonSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpJoel CarrollSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayNoah ElwellFRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayNoah ElwellFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesHenry FillmoreSRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh GibbsSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJosh GibbsSOGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaleb GiesbrechtFRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayCaleb GiesbrechtFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersColin HyattSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENMileTimothy KaelinJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayTimothy KaelinJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayTimothy KaelinJRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersDavis MihelichSOGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonTayler PhillipsSOGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpTayler PhillipsSOGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpTayler PhillipsSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENShot PutTayler PhillipsSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpDrew QuachFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpDrew QuachFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultNathaniel RusselSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpCameron SeymourJRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowPaul Van RosenSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpCamden VandenHoekFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersPeter WeissSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENShot PutSteven OrzolekSOGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTaylor RooneyJRGustavus Adolphus*CentralMIACE
MENHigh JumpTaylor RooneyJRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
MENHigh JumpElijah RizzoJRGwynedd-Mercy MideastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowTy KunzmanSRHamilton AtlanticNESCACE
MENMileFernando BenitezSRHamline CentralMIACE
MEN3000 MetersFernando BenitezSRHamline CentralMIACE
MENMileFrank GustafsonSRHamline CentralMIACE
MENShot PutJoe MartinJRHamline*CentralMIACE
MEN60 MetersHeronn Harrison Jr.FRHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayHeronn Harrison Jr.FRHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersHeronn Harrison Jr.FRHardin-Simmons*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAaron MartinezSOHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMalik PrattSOHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayEthan RamirezSOHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpLayton RansonFRHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersParnelle ShandsFRHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelaySam DitkovskySRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatt KatzJRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MENMileMatt KatzJRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayHiro KawakatsuSRHaverford MideastCentennialE
MENMileJamie MorelandSOHaverford MideastCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayJamie MorelandSOHaverford MideastCentennialE
MEN400 MetersDan StollSRHeidelberg Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersDan StollSRHeidelberg Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersKorey DerrSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
MENMileNicholas HoffmanSOHope Great LakesMIAAE
MENHeptathlonJoshua IzenbartSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
MEN800 MetersOwen LjungSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
MENHigh JumpKasim CisseSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENHigh JumpRob GreenwaldSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersDanny JagoeSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultDominic MikulaSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowLuke TobiaSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENTriple JumpCorey MintonSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN800 MetersIan PiersonSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENMileIan PiersonSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MENLong JumpHayden SnowSRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersDeven WardJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MENLong JumpDeven WardJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersDeven WardJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayVipul BhatSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENLong JumpJustin CanedySOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENHigh JumpJustin CanedySOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJustin CanedySOJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
MEN60 MetersJustin CanedySOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENHeptathlonJustin CanedySOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENMileDaniel ChenFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayDaniel ChenFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex DixonSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersDeclan HinesJRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersDeclan HinesJRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersSean LaidlawSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersJared PangallozziJRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersJared PangallozziJRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayKevin SommerFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
MENLong JumpMatthew SuSRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
MENTriple JumpBen MuseseJRKeene State New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN60 MetersEmmanuel EdoukouJRKing's College (Pa.) MideastMACE
MEN800 MetersMitchell ForgashSOKing's College (Pa.)*MideastMACE
MENWeight ThrowJustin Le CadreSOKing's College (Pa.) MideastMACE
MENShot PutJustin Le CadreSOKing's College (Pa.) MideastMACE
MENWeight ThrowJackie NiJRKing's College (Pa.)*MideastMACE
MEN200 MetersDerrick JacksonSOKnox MidwestMWCE
MEN60 MetersDerrick JacksonSOKnox MidwestMWCE
MEN4x400 RelayAnthony CarterSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpAnthony CarterSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayPatrick CornwellSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MENShot PutSubdue EzinwaSOLa Verne WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowMatthew PedrozaSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesZachary ReidFRLa Verne*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayTerrence RobinsonSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew SalasJRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersMatthew SalasJRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOwen BuhrSOLebanon Valley MideastMACE
MENPole VaultJack MillerSOLeTourneau*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersTyson BoozeFRLewis & Clark WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBenji BrombergSOLewis & Clark WestIndependentE
MENMileMiguel Haro-RuizSRLewis & Clark WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersSean RichardsonSRLewis & Clark*WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersSean RichardsonSRLewis & Clark WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultBen FowlerFRLinfield WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowMatt MetcalfSOLinfield WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersNolan MickenhamFRLinfield WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersNolan MickenhamFRLinfield*WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonKeaton WoodJRLinfield WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayCole Conklin-LittleSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayMike JasaSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaSOLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersMike JasaSOLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayWyatt KellySOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersPatrick MikelSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersPatrick MikelSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayPatrick MikelSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersPatrick MikelSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayPatrick MikelSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayTyson MorrisonSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersCarter OberfoellFRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENPole VaultRyan Rogers JRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRyan Rogers JRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonRyan Rogers JRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpRyan Rogers JRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayShamari ScottJRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersJosh SmithSOLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersJosh SmithSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayVinnie JosephFRLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayIan KellyFRLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayCollin KernSRLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrew MillanSRLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpJulian DouglasJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayShawn GmurekSRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySam LlanezaFRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN3000 MetersTristan Lucy-SpeidelSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN5000 MetersTristan Lucy-SpeidelSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTristan Lucy-SpeidelSRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN200 MetersAlex ShadkhooSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MEN3000 MetersReid SharkeyJRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
MENMileReid SharkeyJRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJordan ShortJRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
MENTriple JumpWill MurphyFRMacalester CentralMIACE
MEN400 MetersDavid PalmerSRMacalester CentralMIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex DimonJRMarietta Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultJames KovatchSRMarietta Great LakesOACE
MENHigh JumpDavid DanekSRMary Washington South/SoutheastCACE
MENShot PutGarrett Dunn-FordFRMary Washington South/SoutheastCACE
MEN5000 MetersJeff GibsonSRMary Washington South/SoutheastCACE
MENWeight ThrowTristan JohnsonSOMary Washington South/SoutheastCACE
MENWeight ThrowRobert RobertsonSRMary Washington South/SoutheastCACE
MEN800 MetersLaurence SneedJRMary Washington South/SoutheastCACE
MENHeptathlonRyan AtcavageJRMarywood MideastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRyan AtcavageJRMarywood*MideastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJake KraycerSRMarywood MideastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpSean GermanyJRMcMurry*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENPole VaultJayden GonzalesFRMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpTiyoshi HopesSRMcMurry*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael LimonesSRMcMurry*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersJayden SloanFRMcMurry South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJayden SloanFRMcMurry*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAaron WebbSRMcMurry*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJacob WilliamsJRMcMurry*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN60 MetersAleigh McIntyreJRMedgar Evers*AtlanticCUNYACE
MENTriple JumpBrendan ProvanJRMessiah MideastMACE
MENShot PutNathaniel KleinJRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
MEN800 MetersBen KuxmannSOMillikin MidwestCCIWE
MENHigh JumpJorden TedfordFRMillikin MidwestCCIWE
MENShot PutTrent MerkinsSRMinnesota Morris CentralUMACE
MEN4x400 RelayNisarg DhariaFRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayNick DuchatellierSOMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersAndrew MahSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowAlbert MenioSRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowRyan NallSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENLong JumpAlec RedukerSRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENTriple JumpAlec RedukerSRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MENHigh JumpAlec RedukerSRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew ShaoSOMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MENTriple JumpYorai ShaoulJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENLong JumpYorai ShaoulJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENPole VaultBryan SperryFRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENPole VaultBobby UptonJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENHigh JumpChris WashingtonSRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MENLong JumpKenneth WeiFRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MENTriple JumpKenneth WeiFRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKenneth WeiFRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN200 MetersBenton WilsonJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
MEN400 MetersBenton WilsonJRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayBenton WilsonJRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJoe KrallSRMonmouth (Ill.) MidwestMWCE
MENWeight ThrowRyan HarperSRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
MENShot PutShane MastroJRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
MENTriple JumpBrody ColemanFRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENShot PutLucas CooperSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersA.J. DigbySRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayA.J. DigbySRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENWeight ThrowJeremiah GyulaiJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENHigh JumpEvan HershbergerJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatt McBrideFRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersMatt McBrideFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMason PlantSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersJames RothSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJames RothSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENShot PutSean ShermanSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJared StormFRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersJared StormFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesConnor TroyerSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultKyel WolffFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENTriple JumpCameron FordSRMuhlenberg MideastCentennialE
MEN400 MetersKyle DickinsonSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENTriple JumpTrent KoehlerSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpTrent KoehlerSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpMatt WinterJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpNicholas JancaJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick LicariJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN5000 MetersMatt OsmulskiSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayGabriel PommierJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENMileGabriel PommierJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN5000 MetersGabriel PommierJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrendon SebastianJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael StanleyJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN400 MetersMichael StanleyJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENHeptathlonAdriano AtallahJROberlin Great LakesNCACE
MEN200 MetersAdriano AtallahJROberlin Great LakesNCACE
MEN400 MetersBryce McNealeySOOglethorpe South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENPole VaultAndrew BudererSOOhio Northern*Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersNate DeanSOOhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersNate DeanSOOhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultLuke ShellhaasSOOhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersMarquis SenaJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
MEN200 MetersEddy ShermanFROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
MENTriple JumpNoah BaileySROlivet Great LakesMIAAE
MENLong JumpNoah BaileySROlivet Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayNoah BaileySROlivet Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJordon BrownFROlivet Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayKyle McDowellSOOlivet Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler PeckJROlivet Great LakesMIAAE
MENShot PutJacob SmithJROlivet Great LakesMIAAE
MENLong JumpTyler BoalesSOOtterbein Great LakesOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCwinn FebusSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathan ForneySROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
MENMileChase HamptonSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayChase HamptonSROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersChase HamptonSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersChase HamptonSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersHunter MooreSOOtterbein*Great LakesOACE
MENMileHunter MooreSOOtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayHunter MooreSOOtterbein*Great LakesOACE
MEN800 MetersJacob ThompsonSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob ThompsonSROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGrant BrobeckSOPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultKolby NikolaisenJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowAndrew ReidFRPacific (Ore.)*WestIndependentE
MENShot PutAndrew ReidFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick SlenningJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayGarrett StewartJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersGarrett StewartJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayRiley StewartJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENMileRiley StewartJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
MENMileHezekiah GoodwinJRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesChris McgrawSRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersKurt EberhardtSRPenn State Behrend MideastIndependentE
MENPole VaultJack GeorgetsonJRPenn State Behrend MideastIndependentE
MENPole VaultKyle GrimmSRPenn State Behrend MideastIndependentE
MENPole VaultNick LaChutSOPenn State Behrend*MideastIndependentE
MENShot PutMatthew MichaelJRPenn State Behrend MideastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpBrady SmithJRPenn State Behrend*MideastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersAntonio StelloSOPenn State Behrend MideastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMatt ClarkJRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersAlvin JacobsSRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTerrell LewisJRPlymouth State New EnglandLittle EastE
MENShot PutCarl BrooksSOPuget Sound*WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersCody DeWittSOPuget Sound WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersGeorge JacksonSRPuget Sound WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersColin MonaghanSOPuget Sound*WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayChris AndersenSORamapo AtlanticNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCharles DaSilvaFRRamapo AtlanticNJACE
MEN800 MetersCharles DaSilvaFRRamapo AtlanticNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJason RodriguezJRRamapo AtlanticNJACE
MEN200 MetersCheickna TraoreFRRamapo AtlanticNJACE
MEN400 MetersCheickna TraoreFRRamapo AtlanticNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCheickna TraoreFRRamapo AtlanticNJACE
MEN800 MetersTucker CargileJRRedlands*WestIndependentE
MENMileTucker CargileJRRedlands*WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersMaliq ChampionSRRedlands*WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonTyler LufkinSRRedlands WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersCristian MegasFRRedlands WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpOwen SchmitzFRRedlands WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonJason WatersJRRedlands WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultEthan MaguireSRRIT*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENLong JumpDevante MarshallSRRIT AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENHeptathlonJack SmithSRRIT AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultJack SmithSRRIT AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENHeptathlonHunter BohonFRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelaySamuel CrawfordFRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
MENHeptathlonMiles EnstromFRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayCameron HarrisFRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayXavier O'BrienJRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
MEN4x400 RelayMicah RayJRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
MEN800 MetersDokata Kosi BanchaleSORochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayDokata Kosi BanchaleSORochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN400 MetersDokata Kosi BanchaleSORochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayWells CoalfleetSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN400 MetersWells CoalfleetSRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultTerry CookJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayGabe LundyFRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayMark WestmanSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENHigh JumpKyle BrownellFRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
MENPole VaultCameron PrisbySRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
MENWeight ThrowNathan SchraderSRRose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJah'mere BeasleyFRRowan*AtlanticNJACE
MEN200 MetersJah'mere BeasleyFRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN60 MetersJah'mere BeasleyFRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN400 MetersJustin BishopJRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin BishopJRRowan*AtlanticNJACE
MENLong JumpRakim CoyleSORowan AtlanticNJACE
MENHigh JumpEarnest DanielJRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayVincent DelleJRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoe DevitoFRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MENTriple JumpAhmir JohnsonSORowan*AtlanticNJACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKevin KingFRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayJake KolodziejFRRowan*AtlanticNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKevin LauerSORowan AtlanticNJACE
MENHigh JumpAdonis McGeeFRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick NevilleJRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MENLong JumpJohn OwensSORowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN60 MetersJulian PrattSRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MENLong JumpFrancis RichardJRRowan AtlanticNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayFrancis TerryJRRowan*AtlanticNJACE
MEN400 MetersNeil CasimirJRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersJoe DomanicoSRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN3000 MetersJoe DomanicoSRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENMileNoah FalascoSRRPI*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN3000 MetersNoah FalascoSRRPI*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersHenry JaquesJRRPI*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowMark ShapiroSRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENShot PutMark ShapiroSRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENTriple JumpChaheen PayneSRRutgers-Newark AtlanticNJACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJeremiah RichardsonSORutgers-Newark AtlanticNJACE
MENPole VaultDrew DockendorfJRSaint John's (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MEN60 MetersRyan MillerJRSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENHigh JumpMaguire PetersenFRSaint John's (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MENPole VaultShawn SchindlerSOSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpCollin TroutSRSaint John's (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MENTriple JumpMichael WallaceSOSaint John's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN200 MetersKyle LichtteneggerSRSaint Mary's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENLong JumpKyle LichtteneggerSRSaint Mary's (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
MEN60 MetersKyle LichtteneggerSRSaint Mary's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENPole VaultZach StumpSOSalisbury MideastCACE
MEN200 MetersMickey Van GiesonSRSalisbury MideastCACE
MEN400 MetersMickey Van GiesonSRSalisbury*MideastCACE
MENWeight ThrowJohn KindigSOShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MEN200 MetersMiles MooreFRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 MetersElijah MortonSRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MENTriple JumpJason WhiteJRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
MENHeptathlonSam AdeniyiSRSimpson (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpCarson GrossFRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJared MarshallSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN200 MetersJared MarshallSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENLong JumpCharles MoodySRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENHeptathlonCharles MoodySRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENPole VaultRiley PetersonSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayMurray BinghamFRSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastCACE
MENMileMurray BinghamFRSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastCACE
MEN800 MetersMurray BinghamFRSouthern Virginia*South/SoutheastCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDaniel de la CruzJRSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaden EskelsenFRSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoseph MorphoniosSOSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastCACE
MENShot PutJamie CoccaFRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
MEN200 MetersTyler HansenSRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 MetersTyler HansenSRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
MENTriple JumpJoshua SilvesterJRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesEddie MahanaSRSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsJRSt. John Fisher*AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENTriple JumpKyle RollinsJRSt. John Fisher AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENShot PutKevin DanaherSRSt. Lawrence AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultJaxsen SchermacherSOSt. Norbert MidwestMWCE
MEN5000 MetersElliot KadrofskeSRSt. Olaf CentralMIACE
MENMileSean LonerganSRSt. Olaf CentralMIACE
MEN3000 MetersSean LonerganSRSt. Olaf CentralMIACE
MEN60 MetersSamuel Eben EbaiFRSt. Scholastica CentralUMACE
MENPole VaultTyler CullenSOSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN200 MetersEric DouvilleSOSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENWeight ThrowParker FeuerbornSOSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENHigh JumpJake KellyJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENWeight ThrowGage O'BrienSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENPole VaultAidan RitzenthalerSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MENMileKarl WachterSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
MEN60 MetersDereck DavisJRStevenson*MideastMACE
MEN200 MetersDereck DavisJRStevenson MideastMACE
MEN800 MetersIddriss IddrissSRStevenson MideastMACE
MEN400 MetersIddriss IddrissSRStevenson MideastMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDamani JonesFRStevenson*MideastMACE
MENHigh JumpClement OnyebadiJRStevenson MideastMACE
MEN3000 MetersPatrick WatsonSRStevenson*MideastMACE
MEN5000 MetersPatrick WatsonSRStevenson*MideastMACE
MENHigh JumpHunter DalyJRStockton AtlanticNJACE
MENShot PutEdward DennerleinSRStockton AtlanticNJACE
MENTriple JumpMicah Assibey-BonsuSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MENWeight ThrowDavid BernsteinJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBrent Di VittorioSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayColtrane GoringFRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MENHeptathlonZachary KashmerSRSUNY Cortland*AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN200 MetersPeyton LaloneJRSUNY Cortland*AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayPeyton LaloneJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayConnor LewisSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayRichard SamuelsJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN800 MetersRichard SamuelsJRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MENMileNolan VestSRSUNY Cortland AtlanticSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNico BellaviaSOSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
MENPole VaultZachary CurranSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN3000 MetersJustin HoelzlSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MENMileJustin HoelzlSRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJustin HoelzlSRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN800 MetersBrendan MurphyJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrendan MurphyJRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEzra RugglesFRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN3000 MetersEzra RugglesFRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MENMileEzra RugglesFRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew SayreJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
MENWeight ThrowNorberto CervantesJRSUNY Oneonta AtlanticSUNYACE
MENHeptathlonAnthony CiccarelliSRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYACE
MEN200 MetersJared DavidsonFRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYACE
MENLong JumpChris PetraskieSRSusquehanna MideastLandmarkE
MENHeptathlonChris PetraskieSRSusquehanna MideastLandmarkE
MENMileRobert AbramsJRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
MEN3000 MetersMike ZurzoloSRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesParis FosterSRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENShot PutGarrett GarzaSRTexas Lutheran*South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENShot PutZachary HermanSOTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowScottie ReyesFRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMalik BeckfordSOThiel MideastPACE
MEN800 MetersJacob BurnamSOTransylvania*Great LakesHCACE
MEN5000 MetersJack BeakasJRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
MEN60 MetersJosh DavisSOTrine*Great LakesMIAAE
MENWeight ThrowMitch MartinSRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
MEN5000 MetersVilis VuskalnsSRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
MEN60 MetersRobert AllenSOTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
MEN400 MetersKai BalinFRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersTravis MartinFRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersWeyessa McAlisterSRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
MENLong JumpSean MajorsSOTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayOJ ArmstrongJRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrii CampbellFRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrii CampbellFRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MENMileMatt D'AnieriSRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatt D'AnieriSRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MEN800 MetersMatt D'AnieriSRTufts*New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick DelaneySOTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEvan EnsslinFRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelaySam Oomen-Lochtefel Tufts New EnglandNESCACE
MEN4x400 RelayRiley PattenSOTufts New EnglandNESCACE
MEN800 MetersGeorge PapoulisSRUMass Dartmouth New EnglandLittle EastE
MENHigh JumpCameron RodgersFRUMass Dartmouth New EnglandLittle EastE
MENShot PutAndrew SwallowSOUMass Dartmouth New EnglandLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersDavid BatesJRUnion (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayBradley Duncan-TaylorSOUrsinus*MideastCentennialE
MEN4x400 RelayAndre KellySRUrsinus*MideastCentennialE
MENShot PutGriffin McMannJRUrsinus MideastCentennialE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler ReillySOUrsinus*MideastCentennialE
MEN4x400 RelayPayton StanzianiFRUrsinus*MideastCentennialE
MENHeptathlonKyle SwieckiSRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
MENShot PutAlex BoehlenFRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonDylan CooperSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDylan CooperSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayHunter HenkSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan LijewskiSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayDylan LueckSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersKyler LueckSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKyler LueckSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENMileKyler LueckSRUW-Eau Claire*MidwestWIACE
MEN400 MetersKJ MunnSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayKJ MunnSRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJake PetriJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonAbrahm SchroedlJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayDietrich SchwoererJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayArik SkifstadSOUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpMarcus WeaverFRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonMarcus WeaverFRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowJustin DonkinSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersBrian HansfordSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJim HoesleySRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowAndrew JarrettSRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonBen JonesSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN60 MetersJosh KoeneckeJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN200 MetersJosh KoeneckeJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN5000 MetersTyler NaultSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENMileTyler NaultSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN3000 MetersTyler NaultSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpSamuel SadowskiSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MEN3000 MetersJoshua SchraederSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpJacob TeunasSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpJacob TeunasSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpMory BambaFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTodd BeadleSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpJamyle BrantleySOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayEthan BurchFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAdrian GironeFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN60 MetersJaylen GrantFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENLong JumpRoman HillSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersSteven PotterSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENMileSteven PotterSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpJustin RiversJRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutJackson ShecklerSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENHeptathlonLochlan SiegmeierFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENPole VaultJoe VilsSRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAmitai WheatSOUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnSOUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCharlie GiffordSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpNoah SteinerSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
MENHigh JumpMike Ayensu-MensahFRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENTriple JumpTom KohnJRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowBlake OrrJRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
MEN200 MetersBrent HeilmanJRUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutKevin RuechelJRUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
MENPole VaultNoah ZastrowJRUW-Stout*MidwestWIACE
MENShot PutChristian PillathSRUW-Superior CentralUMACE
MENWeight ThrowChristian PillathSRUW-Superior*CentralUMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAlex DuffSRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MEN3000 MetersDavid FassbenderJRUW-Whitewater*MidwestWIACE
MEN5000 MetersDavid FassbenderJRUW-Whitewater*MidwestWIACE
MENPole VaultZach JasinskiSRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MEN800 MetersBrian KuehlJRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MENWeight ThrowDaustin MartinJRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MENPole VaultAdam SchommerSRUW-Whitewater MidwestWIACE
MEN60 MetersCurtis DudleySRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MENHigh JumpWilliam EckardFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLandry MoffoSOVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MENTriple JumpGeni RobertsFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MENLong JumpGeni RobertsFRVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJon Deem-LoureiroFRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJose FrancoSOWabash Great LakesNCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayThomas GastineauFRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesRaShawn JonesSRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MEN4x400 RelayJuan MontenegroFRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEthan PineSOWabash Great LakesNCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTyler RamseyJRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler RamseyJRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJosh WigginsJRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew YoungJRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MENHeptathlonRiley BarrettJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJared BraunFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayJoe FreiburgerJRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN3000 MetersJoe FreiburgerJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersJoe FreiburgerJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatt HeinzmanJRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN3000 MetersAlec IlleSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayNick KennickerSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersDalton MartinSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersDalton MartinSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayDalton MartinSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayWyatt SchmidtSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayWyatt SchmidtSOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersWyatt SchmidtSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersDallas WrightJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDallas WrightJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersDallas WrightJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDallas WrightJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesGiovanni AlfredFRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENTriple JumpMelvin Aninagyei-BonsuSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN400 MetersGreigory DimailigSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayGreigory DimailigSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayGreigory DimailigSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MEN3000 MetersBrad HodkinsonSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN3000 MetersNick MatteucciSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENMileNick MatteucciSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick MatteucciSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob RidderhoffSOWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayArthur SantoroJRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayArthur SantoroJRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn Harry WagnerJRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MEN400 MetersJohn Harry WagnerJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew WhitakerJRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAndrew WhitakerJRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MEN400 MetersDoug DraconSOWashington and Lee*South/SoutheastODACE
MEN400 MetersDonovan FioreSRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MENPole VaultJoe O'ConnorSOWashington and Lee*South/SoutheastODACE
MENHigh JumpJoe O'ConnorSOWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJoe O'ConnorSOWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MENPole VaultShep SimsSRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
MEN200 MetersJacob RidenhourJRWebster*MidwestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersJacob RidenhourJRWebster MidwestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonWilliam CantySRWestfield State New EnglandMASCACE
MEN60 MetersAmon SamsSOWestminster (Pa.) MideastPACE
MEN200 MetersAmon SamsSOWestminster (Pa.) MideastPACE
MEN4x400 RelayDevon ChannellFRWhittier*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayGabriel Pridgen-DanielsJRWhittier*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayRay Ray RobersonSRWhittier*WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultGarrett SilvaJRWhittier WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersCooper TiradoSOWhittier WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayCooper TiradoSOWhittier*WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersCooper TiradoSOWhittier WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpChristian UrbinaFRWhittier WestIndependentE
MENShot PutReed HurstSOWhitworth WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpSamson Irish-LodgeFRWhitworth*WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpNicholas McGillSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesNicholas McGillSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpNicholas McGillSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonNicholas McGillSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew Kazanjian SRWidener MideastMACE
MEN400 MetersKhalil Lau-DickinsonSOWidener MideastMACE
MENHigh JumpValiant McKeeJRWidener MideastMACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRonan DaviesFRWillamette WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpHugh DonlonFRWillamette WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJeremy FalkFRWillamette WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersConnor GianniniJRWillamette WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarson HerrickSOWillamette WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatt IhlingSOWillamette WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayTristan ColaizziSRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersRyan CoxSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
MENMileNick Gannon SRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKevin LaFlecheSRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersElias LindgrenSOWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
MEN5000 MetersWill McGovern SRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCole O'FlahertyJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
MEN400 MetersCole O'FlahertyJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan RyanJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
MENMileAidan RyanJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
MEN3000 MetersAidan RyanJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
MENHeptathlonZachary GuyerJRWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
MENShot PutElmer AcunaSRWorcester State New EnglandMASCACE
MENPole VaultJohann BradleyJRWPI*New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMalek ElshakhsJRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew Madamba WPI New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayNate MeyerSOWPI New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAlex RusSRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
MEN400 MetersAlex RusSRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayBenjamin SteevesJRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOliver ThomasJRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowShaQuoria ThompsonSOAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENHigh JumpEmma TaggartFRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonEmma TaggartFRAlfred State MideastIndependentE
WOMENMileMica HanishJRAllegheny (Pa.) Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMica HanishJRAllegheny (Pa.) Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPentathlonSusanna PirolloJRAlvernia MideastMACE
WOMENLong JumpAmanda TonyFRAlvernia MideastMACE
WOMENTriple JumpAmanda TonyFRAlvernia MideastMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersSarah GayerJRAmherst New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElla RossaJRAmherst*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpMariah MurraySRAnderson (Ind.) Great LakesHCACE
WOMEN60 MetersJada LewisJRAugsburg CentralMIACE
WOMEN200 MetersKatie EastburnSRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENHigh JumpKat KrebaschSOAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowJocelyn OconSRAurora MidwestNACCE
WOMEN800 MetersKelly BrennanSRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKelly BrennanSRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKelly BrennanSRBaldwin Wallace*Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileKelly BrennanSRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrooke BuckhannonSRBaldwin Wallace*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAlyssa LaughnerSOBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENShot PutJillian RobertsSRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENPole VaultLauren BerubeSOBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmanda KaufmanJRBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmanda KaufmanJRBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersElise LambertSOBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayPaige RabbSRBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan SeymourSRBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRebecca WillisSOBates New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEva Laun-SmithJRBeloit MidwestMWCE
WOMENLong JumpEva Laun-SmithJRBeloit MidwestMWCE
WOMEN3000 MetersMeredith HermanSRBerry South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENShot PutGenesis LeggettSRBerry South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowGenesis LeggettSRBerry*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowDenae RiveraSOBerry South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDelia LabattSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN400 MetersDelia LabattSRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCorin McKinstreySRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah SankeyJRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKelsie SealockFRBethel (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMikayla TurekFRBethel (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN200 MetersBrittney McKinleyJRBowdoin*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 MetersBrittney McKinleyJRBowdoin New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENTriple JumpLydia PittsSOBowdoin New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersDevin HiltunenSOBrandeis New EnglandUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersNiamh KenneyJRBrandeis*New EnglandUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersCalista ArielSRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersCalista ArielSRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENMileCalista ArielSRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENHigh JumpFelicia ClementsJRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersEnglish JacksonJRBridgewater (Va.)*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersEnglish JacksonJRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENShot PutSydne MoseleySRBridgewater (Va.) South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENShot PutSarah CrockettFRBrockport*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSarah CrockettFRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutMady DibbleSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENPole VaultReanne DresslerJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENWeight ThrowAlayna FredenburgJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN60 MetersSatin HolmesSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpChanyce PowellJRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENPole VaultMaya ReinaSRBrockport AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJennica TerryJRBryn Mawr*MideastCentennialE
WOMEN60 MetersJennica TerryJRBryn Mawr MideastCentennialE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesBrittini ThomasJRBuena Vista CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersAshley LyonsSRBuffalo State AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENMileSadie HeeringaSOCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonEmily HiltSRCapital Great LakesOACE
WOMENShot PutKassie LeeSRCapital Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersClara MayfieldFRCarleton CentralMIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersClara MayfieldFRCarleton*CentralMIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarmen AndradeFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJoanna BaranowskiSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayValerie CollinsSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJasmine FahrenkrugFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha GiordaniFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMEN200 MetersSamantha GiordaniFRCarnegie Mellon*MideastUAAE
WOMEN400 MetersSamantha GiordaniFRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTaylor JacobsSOCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMENPole VaultMichelle KarabinSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLeah KendrickSRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayWade LaceySRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKathryn ReillySRCarnegie Mellon MideastUAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowEmily UitenbroekSRCarroll (Wis.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENShot PutSarah SchmidtSRCarthage MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowSarah SchmidtSRCarthage MidwestCCIWE
WOMENLong JumpTyrani WhiteJRCarthage MidwestCCIWE
WOMENShot PutElizabeth WillisSRCarthage MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth WillisSRCarthage*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersAvery Maillet JRCCNY AtlanticCUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpAvery Maillet JRCCNY AtlanticCUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpHolly ForresterJRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonMary GrayJRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpCourtney KruthoffJRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowKennedy MorrisJRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonKiki PingelJRCentral (Iowa) CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersMaggie BoudreauSRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersMaggie BoudreauSRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersClaire BrockwaySRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersClaire BrockwaySRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENLong JumpLaura DarceySRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura DarceySRChicago*MidwestUAAE
WOMENPentathlonLaura DarceySRChicago*MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySophie ElgamalJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENMileSophie ElgamalJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersSophie ElgamalJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMargaret Rose FitzpatrickSOChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENPole VaultIsabel GaronSRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAleeza HassanFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabel LayneFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpIsabel MaletichSOChicago*MidwestUAAE
WOMENLong JumpIsabel MaletichSOChicago*MidwestUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMary MartinSRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMary MartinSRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaya OrdonezFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersAbigail ShoemakerJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersAbigail ShoemakerJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENMileKaitlyn Van BaalenSOChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlyn Van BaalenSOChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersKaitlyn ArdreySOChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
WOMENHigh JumpLauryn HelstromJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
WOMEN800 MetersMonica LannenSRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
WOMENMileMonica LannenSRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAlyssa RoachFRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
WOMENPentathlonAlyssa RoachFRChristopher Newport*South/SoutheastCACE
WOMENPentathlonZoe StaufferJRChristopher Newport South/SoutheastCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaroline DelVecchioFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCaroline DelVecchioFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAubrey EgerterJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpSabrine GriffithSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpAmanda MellSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpAmanda MellSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGrace PrattJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultBrooke SimonFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpCarolyn Weisman JRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarolyn WeismanJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersMichelle KwafoFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMichelle KwafoFRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersAdora LawrenceSRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowLeilani SalangJRCoast Guard New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSharde JohnsonSOColby*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersSarah PokelwaldtJRColorado College WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersClaire TobinSRColorado College WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpCamille WeaverJRColorado College*WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpCamille WeaverJRColorado College WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpCamille WeaverJRColorado College WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersKayla ArmstrongJRConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
WOMEN400 MetersKayla ArmstrongJRConcordia Chicago*MidwestNACCE
WOMEN400 MetersSimone WilsonJRConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
WOMEN800 MetersJosie HerrmannJRConcordia Moorhead CentralMIACE
WOMENShot PutKoko MensahSRConnecticut College*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMadison BowmanSRDefiance Great LakesHCACE
WOMENPentathlonErin PaschSODePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersIsabel CardiJRDickinson*MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayIsabel CardiJRDickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersIsabel CardiJRDickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersSarah HouseSRDickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersSarah HouseSRDickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMENTriple JumpElizabeth LiebFRDickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLilianna MatalaSODickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah YanegaJRDickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah YanegaJRDickinson MideastCentennialE
WOMEN60 MetersYa'Mia Ailes-PrimesSODubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersYa'Mia Ailes-PrimesSODubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersAlison BeemanSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersAlison BeemanSRDubuque*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersAlison BeemanSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersOlivia CostleySODubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutCaroline FergusonJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowCaroline FergusonJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpAlyssa SkroveSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpAlyssa SkroveSRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutKayla SlowickJRDubuque CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersKatelyn BernotasJREastern (Pa.) MideastMACE
WOMENLong JumpNicole WeeninkSREastern (Pa.)*MideastMACE
WOMENTriple JumpNicole WeeninkSREastern (Pa.)*MideastMACE
WOMENHigh JumpBriana RaysbySOElmhurst MidwestCCIWE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbby BaisleyFREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAbby BaisleyFREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN200 MetersRebekah BondiJREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENLong JumpRebekah BondiJREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN60 MetersRebekah BondiJREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpAyriel ColemanJREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayClaire EvansFREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayShana FitzmauriceFREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpAmy HunterSREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN400 MetersHannah LansberrySOEmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah LansberrySOEmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN60 MetersElla LavelleFREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAna MorrisJREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichelle RosenblumJREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENPole VaultIsabel SaridakisSREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRachel ShanahanJREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENShot PutLaura SheckterJREmory*South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENShot PutGreta WilkerSREmory South/SoutheastUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpCassandra SerafinJRFredonia AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesOlivia YoungerSOGeneva MideastPACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKylie BeanFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersMacadia CalavanSRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMacadia CalavanSRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersMandi CalavanSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultPayton DavidsonFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersKailey DouttFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowLala FrketichFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersBethany GingerichSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBethany GingerichSOGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersKatie JamesJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie JamesJRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersTanis LorringFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowTahnisha ManibusanJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJessica NealFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultLeah PfeifferFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersSydney RadiganSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKiana RasubalaSRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBrenna SclairFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersKennedy TaubeJRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersSara TurnerJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth WarrenSOGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultSarina KopfSOGrinnell CentralMWCE
WOMENWeight ThrowAgne LukoseviciuteJRGrinnell*CentralMWCE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesBirgen NelsonFRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
WOMENMileTierney WinterSRGustavus Adolphus CentralMIACE
WOMEN200 MetersBriana BerninghausSRHamline CentralMIACE
WOMENMileHelen DolanJRHamline CentralMIACE
WOMENShot PutAlexandra KolstadSOHamline CentralMIACE
WOMEN800 MetersAlexandra MadduxSOHamline CentralMIACE
WOMENPentathlonKenna HunterSRHanover Great LakesHCACE
WOMEN200 MetersJessica EasthamSRHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersJessica EasthamSRHardin-Simmons South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpAriana ColemanFRHeidelberg Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersKelsey GroveSRHeidelberg Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMitchel AchiengSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpMitchel AchiengSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersAnna FrazeeSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySally HansmaSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah KennySRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayChelsea MiskelleySRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnastasia TuckerFRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersAnastasia TuckerFRHope*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN60 MetersAndrea HydeSRIllinois College MidwestMWCE
WOMEN200 MetersAndrea HydeSRIllinois College MidwestMWCE
WOMENShot PutAriyahna BernardJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonLogan BruceSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileParley HannanSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN3000 MetersParley HannanSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayParley HannanSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersParley HannanSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSamara HerzogFRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersKatelyn HutchisonSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatelyn HutchisonSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersTia JonesFRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersTia JonesFRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMartha Kemp-NeilsonFRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMeghan MathenySOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileMargaret NickersonSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMargaret NickersonSRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN800 MetersMargaret NickersonSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN800 MetersSarah RudgeSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileSarah RudgeSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN800 MetersLindsay ScottSOIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLindsay ScottSOIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultJuliann TerryJRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowKendall WellauerSRIthaca*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersAmanda WetmoreSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpEstelle YedynakSRIthaca AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersTaylor AnthonyFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersCameron BujauciusSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersLucia CannataSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersLucia CannataSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMENTriple JumpMaria DeLucaJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAutumn HaleSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersSara JohnsonSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpNikki LinnSRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmy MorrisJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCourtney PhoennikJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENTriple JumpCourtney PhoennikJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMary Claire SmeltzerSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileElla BaranSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElla BaranSOJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersElla BaranSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersRebecca GrusbySRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersRebecca GrusbySRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMENPole VaultAnnie GutierrezJRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMENPentathlonAnnie GutierrezJRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAnnie GutierrezJRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN400 MetersHelena Hall-ThomsenFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN60 MetersMarissa HsuFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMENLong JumpMarissa HsuFRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMENMileAriel KeklakJRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayFelicia KoernerSRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersFelicia KoernerSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersFelicia KoernerSRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersSam LevySRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySam LevySRJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersCaelyn ReillySRJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMEN400 MetersAshley TyburskiSOJohns Hopkins MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAshley TyburskiSOJohns Hopkins*MideastCentennialE
WOMEN400 MetersJade GriffinSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersJade GriffinSRLa Verne*WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonEmily HeldenbrandFRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonVera JuncajFRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersSarah HoranJRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonKaitlyn ReedFRLeTourneau South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENMileMadeline SwanbergFRLewis & Clark WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultMeg AngierJRLinfield*WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultEmma BarkerSOLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersNicole BisseyJRLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutMeghan McGrathFRLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpElyse AcompanadoSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexis AltSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElayna BahlSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpElayna BahlSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpTerrianna BlackSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpTerrianna BlackSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersTerrianna BlackSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowMichelle BuddenSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarion EdwardsSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayValerie HerbstJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayStevie LambeSOLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersGabrielle NolandSRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersGabrielle NolandSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersGabrielle NolandSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGabrielle NolandSRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaylee OsterbergerSOLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlyssa PfadenhauerFRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKassie RosenbumJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersKassie RosenbumJRLoras CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersKassie RosenbumJRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileKassie RosenbumJRLoras*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersVera LindhorstSRLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpRachael LuebbeFRLuther CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultLauren AndersonFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayVuronika BarnesFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayStephanie BurnettSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN400 MetersJessica CammarataSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJessica CammarataSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBailey CastoSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPole VaultBailey CastoSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMichela CholakSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMaya LacyJRLynchburg*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKelsey LagunasFRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesZoe ScalesSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENTriple JumpZoe ScalesSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJackie WilsonSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJackie WilsonSOLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENShot PutSamantha WoodsSRLynchburg South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPole VaultHannah GrosseSOMacalester CentralMIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersHannah WappesSRManchester Great LakesHCACE
WOMENShot PutKasey NevilleSOMarietta*Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpLaura PullinsSOMarietta Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersErin AndrewlevichSRMary Washington South/SoutheastCACE
WOMEN400 MetersEsther SeelandSOMessiah*MideastMACE
WOMEN800 MetersEsther SeelandSOMessiah*MideastMACE
WOMENMileEsther SeelandSOMessiah MideastMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEsther SeelandSOMessiah*MideastMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEllissa SladerSOMessiah*MideastMACE
WOMEN400 MetersEllissa SladerSOMessiah MideastMACE
WOMENMileLeanne WeaverSRMessiah MideastMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLeanne WeaverSRMessiah*MideastMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKathryn WiederrechtJRMessiah*MideastMACE
WOMEN200 MetersKathryn WiederrechtJRMessiah MideastMACE
WOMEN60 MetersKathryn WiederrechtJRMessiah MideastMACE
WOMENPentathlonTaylor WiederrechtSRMessiah*MideastMACE
WOMENHigh JumpTaylor WiederrechtSRMessiah*MideastMACE
WOMENLong JumpTaylor WiederrechtSRMessiah MideastMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesGrace DesmondFRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGrace DesmondFRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersNicole JohnsonSOMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCassidy KearneySOMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN400 MetersGretchen McGrathJRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGretchen McGrathJRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAva O'MaraJRMiddlebury New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersMackenzie DixonJRMillikin*MidwestCCIWE
WOMENLong JumpLe'June BerryFRMisericordia MideastMACE
WOMENTriple JumpTatiana DornerSOMisericordia MideastMACE
WOMENHigh JumpHayley EngleSOMisericordia MideastMACE
WOMENShot PutBrenna KarnishSOMisericordia MideastMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrenna KarnishSOMisericordia MideastMACE
WOMENPole VaultJacqueline AhrensJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENMileKatie BacherJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersKatie CollinsSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersKatie CollinsSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah IshamuddinJRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultAnais MarencoSOMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarissa McPhillipsSRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpMargaret RedfieldJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpLaena TiengFRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersMargaret TrautnerSRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMargaret TrautnerSRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENMileMargaret TrautnerSRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpElizabeth WeeksJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatie WilliamsJRMIT*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENMileKatie WilliamsJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultLila WineJRMIT New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayShannon ConnellyFRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN60 MetersAmanda CrooksSOMoravian*MideastLandmarkE
WOMENMileCarly DanoskiSRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarly DanoskiSRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN800 MetersCarly DanoskiSRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlyssa LambertSOMoravian MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCrystal RobinsonFRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN200 MetersCrystal RobinsonFRMoravian MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN5000 MetersHannah RiedersJRMount Holyoke New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersMadeline RiedersJRMount Holyoke New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultAnna SchosterSRMount St. Joseph*Great LakesHCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCortni ArpJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersCortni ArpJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCortni ArpJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersCortni ArpJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENPole VaultBri AveniSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersLily BogunovichSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLily BogunovichSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMicah DonleyFRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatie DurisinSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENPentathlonKennady GibbinsSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpKennady GibbinsSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENLong JumpKennady GibbinsSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersSarah MasonSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah MasonSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah MasonSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBrittany McCauleyJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSabrina StockerJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersKenadee WaytFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersKenadee WaytFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENPentathlonRashida HayeSRMuhlenberg MideastCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadi BaheSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllie BeiermannSRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutDayton DolincheckSRNebraska Wesleyan*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayReagan JanzenSONebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCamryn LarsenJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersAspen RolfesJRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultMaddie TollySRNebraska Wesleyan CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersKaitlin BonneyJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENHigh JumpTaiah GallisathSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENTriple JumpKelsey McLaurinJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENPole VaultKathy MyrdaSONorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLeah HaleyFRNYU AtlanticUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGabriella LozanoSONYU AtlanticUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRebecca MacLeodSRNYU AtlanticUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySiena MoranFRNYU AtlanticUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpEvelyn NkangaSRNYU AtlanticUAAE
WOMENMileMarija CrookSROberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMENTriple JumpMalaika Djungu-SunguSOOberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMaya EnglishSROberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN800 MetersOona Jung-BeemanSROberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMENShot PutNaeisha McClainSROberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPole VaultSarah VoitSOOberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN60 MetersLaShauna PorterSROccidental WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultMaggie KrauseSROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpPeyton HowellFROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCourtney OwensJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPentathlonCourtney OwensJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPole VaultChase PattonSOOhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
WOMENHigh JumpCirrus RobinsonSROhio Wesleyan*Great LakesNCACE
WOMENShot PutLillian AlbaughSOOlivet Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersHailey AcostaSROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHailey AcostaSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHailey AcostaSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMackenzie DavisFROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesGracie DennisonSOOtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCoree GiffordSOOtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGina KowalewiczJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayGina KowalewiczJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMENLong JumpDestinee RencherFROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersDestinee RencherFROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySydney SmithSOOtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersSydney SmithJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersRaquel WarnerSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRaquel WarnerSROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileHannah BerdahlSOPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersElizabeth BradleyFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth BradleyFRPacific (Ore.)*WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutEmily DeYoungJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrooke FranceSOPacific (Ore.)*WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSophia HenkeFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpJenna HoilandSRPacific (Ore.)*WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEliza IrishSOPacific (Ore.)*WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKristin PilgrimSOPacific (Ore.)*WestIndependentE
WOMENMileKara PutmanSOPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKara PutmanSOPacific (Ore.)*WestIndependentE
WOMENMileSulin DegolladoFRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersSulin DegolladoFRPacific Lutheran*WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersBailey ForsythJRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersSarah PaquetFRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutEmily ReederSOPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersGabriella LoefflerSRPenn State Behrend MideastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersJenna SheltonSRPenn State Behrend MideastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersJulia GrahamSRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJulia GrahamSRPiedmont South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesVicky-Marie Addo-AshongSRPomona-Pitzer WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultKristina LanganSORamapo AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN60 MetersAlexandra AckermanFRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonHannah AlbrechtJRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersHannah AlbrechtJRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersHannah AlbrechtJRRedlands*WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpHannah AlbrechtJRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpBrenna DolenJRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpBrenna DolenJRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJessica FieldsSRRedlands*WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowKathryn GonzalezSRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpChyenne KimbleSRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesChyenne KimbleSRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonChyenne KimbleSRRedlands*WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpChyenne KimbleSRRedlands WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersMaria RamirezSRRedlands*WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersMaria RamirezSRRedlands*WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersTrinity Hayes SORhode Island College New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowChelsea YangJRRhode Island College*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowFunmibi Yusuff SRRhode Island College New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySara Kate CapelSRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSara Kate CapelSRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpMaddie ChandlerSORhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpMaddie ChandlerSORhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultGrace ColeSORhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlli CundiffSORhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpAubrey McKittrick-TroopSORhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLeda St CyrSRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersLeda St CyrSRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayFaith UdobongSRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersFaith UdobongSRRhodes*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersSamantha WithersFRRhodes South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonCallista DeCramerSRRipon MidwestMWCE
WOMENPole VaultSamantha KaplanSRRIT AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersClaire AurandSRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPole VaultLindsey BaxterSRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENWeight ThrowJayna Jean-JulesSRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPentathlonHannah KoepfingerSORoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENHigh JumpAlison MoreauJRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPole VaultChloe Van DuyneFRRoanoke South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN400 MetersSusan BansbachFRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySusan BansbachFRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonEileen BequetteJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEileen BequetteJRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersMichaela BurrellSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersMichaela BurrellSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichaela BurrellSRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonHannah DuttweilerSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENLong JumpLonnie GarrettSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristin HardyFRRochester (N.Y.)*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileJordan HurlbutSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN3000 MetersJordan HurlbutSRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowGrace MessinaJRRochester (N.Y.) AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMary-Helen ShombaJRRose-Hulman*Great LakesHCACE
WOMENHigh JumpDominique PetersFRRowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMENTriple JumpAngel RoweSRRowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMakayla TaylorSORowan AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMaggie BondSRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersMaggie BondSRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMileMaggie BondSRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN5000 MetersLaura KlangJRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpJacy ScharlowSORPI*AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN3000 MetersAndrea SqueriSRRPI AtlanticLiberty LeagueE
WOMENShot PutEmily HiltFRRutgers-Camden AtlanticNJACE
WOMENLong JumpSydney KlauslerSOSaint Mary's (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENPole VaultKyleigh DumasSRSalisbury MideastCACE
WOMENHigh JumpColleen HowardSOSalisbury MideastCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayWhitney AndersonSOShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDelia MackSRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENMileEmily MillerSRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersEmily MillerSRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily MillerSRShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAriana WilliamsSOShenandoah South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 MetersMykayla HoggardSOSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENLong JumpMykayla HoggardSOSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENTriple JumpAdela KalilwaSRSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENLong JumpAdela KalilwaSRSouthern Maine New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENPole VaultSophia SlovenskiSOSouthern Maine*New EnglandLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowMesi HaveaJRSouthern Virginia South/SoutheastCACE
WOMENShot PutChrista CarrFRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpCaroline HitchcockJRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonEmily LaPlanteJRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENShot PutMikaela LoPrioreSRSpringfield (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpElsie LundquistJRSt. Catherine (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrianne BartaJRSt. Norbert MidwestMWCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDaijah BrownFRSt. Norbert MidwestMWCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaddie LeBrunSRSt. Norbert MidwestMWCE
WOMEN400 MetersMaddie LeBrunSRSt. Norbert MidwestMWCE
WOMEN60 MetersAudrey MakopeSOSt. Norbert MidwestMWCE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMorgan McCloneJRSt. Norbert MidwestMWCE
WOMENPentathlonEmily BohligSRSt. Olaf CentralMIACE
WOMEN400 MetersJohanna GlaaserSRSt. Olaf CentralMIACE
WOMENPentathlonMackenzie SchoustraSRSt. Olaf*CentralMIACE
WOMENHigh JumpMackenzie SchoustraSRSt. Olaf CentralMIACE
WOMEN800 MetersMorgan DammannSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENShot PutMegan GehrkeSOSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENMileMartha HubbellSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMartha HubbellSRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENLong JumpSteph KretlowSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMEN800 MetersCarly ScheuermanJRSt. Thomas (Minn.) CentralMIACE
WOMENPole VaultMariah TerhaarSRSt. Thomas (Minn.)*CentralMIACE
WOMEN400 MetersGina Dello RussoSRStevens AtlanticMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLaura MathewsFRStevens AtlanticMACE
WOMENShot PutDanika AniSRStevenson MideastMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowDanika AniSRStevenson*MideastMACE
WOMENHigh JumpKelli GarriotSOStevenson MideastMACE
WOMENHigh JumpSusann FoleySOStockton AtlanticNJACE
WOMENPole VaultJeanmarie HarveySOStockton AtlanticNJACE
WOMENTriple JumpJessica McRaeSRStockton*AtlanticNJACE
WOMENMileEmily ManfraJRSuffolk New EnglandGNACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayWindsor ArdnerFRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENHigh JumpJenna BerryJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGenny CorcoranJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersGenny CorcoranJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN3000 MetersGenny CorcoranJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FlaitzSOSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmily LavarnwaySOSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpEmily LavarnwaySOSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENPentathlonEmily LavarnwaySOSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmily LavarnwaySOSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MulderSOSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN800 MetersRoisin O'NeillJRSUNY Geneseo*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRoisin O'NeillJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersEileen ReinhardtJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENPentathlonAdriana StraughterSOSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLaura ZopfJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLaura ZopfJRSUNY Geneseo AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmanda IasparoSRSUNY Oneonta AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENHigh JumpCatarina BurkeSRSUNY Oswego AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpSarah YensanSRSUNY Oswego*AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutBrianna CoonSRSUNY Plattsburgh AtlanticSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpSara ArbogastJRSusquehanna MideastLandmarkE
WOMENLong JumpSara ArbogastJRSusquehanna MideastLandmarkE
WOMEN800 MetersKate RossJRSusquehanna MideastLandmarkE
WOMENWeight ThrowClay ConleySRSwarthmore MideastCentennialE
WOMENShot PutClay ConleySRSwarthmore*MideastCentennialE
WOMENShot PutAdria RetterFRSwarthmore MideastCentennialE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKaila CarterSRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan GasnickSOTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha GormanSRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersSamantha GormanSRTCNJ*AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN200 MetersSamantha GormanSRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN800 MetersKatie LaCapriaSRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie LaCapriaSRTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMENPole VaultNicole LesterSOTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKassidy MulryneSOTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMENHigh JumpKassidy MulryneSOTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAllison UhlSOTCNJ AtlanticNJACE
WOMENWeight ThrowDejah CarrJRTexas Lutheran South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersAshley RynardSRTexas Lutheran*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCharity HallSOThiel MideastPACE
WOMEN3000 MetersEvie BultemeyerJRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersEvie BultemeyerJRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersEvie BultemeyerJRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENMileEvie BultemeyerJRTrine*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowValerie ObearSOTrine Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN200 MetersEmma BuckleyJRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENShot PutBurabari KabariSRTrinity (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpMakenna BentleySRTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpSelina NoeFRTrinity (Texas) South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpJordyn WhiteFRTrinity (Texas)*South/SoutheastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpJaidyn AppelFRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersHannah NeilonSOTufts New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersDanielle PageSOTufts*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENTriple JumpLia RottiFRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENLong JumpLia RottiFRTufts New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 MetersEshone Cofield-JacksonFRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN200 MetersEshone Cofield-JacksonFRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMENLong JumpKelsey WandsFRUtica AtlanticEmpire 8E
WOMEN800 MetersAnna SchuethFRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpBailey WaldhauserJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonMegan WallaceJRUW-Eau Claire MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersKelly AldrichJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatie BanieSOUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLibby BruggerSRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMENMileLibby BruggerSRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENShot PutSkye DigmanSOUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSkye DigmanSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaddie HannanFRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaire KoeneckeSOUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmma LawrenceFRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma LawrenceFRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma PlatzbeckerSRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersSavannah RygiewiczJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySavannah RygiewiczJRUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersSavannah RygiewiczJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN400 MetersMara SchroederSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMara SchroederSOUW-La Crosse*MidwestWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesClair ShepardsonJRUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpJessica StelznerSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonHannah ZenkovichSOUW-La Crosse MidwestWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersLibby GeisnessFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENMileHannah LohrenzSRUW-Oshkosh*MidwestWIACE
WOMENPole VaultEmma WarrFRUW-Oshkosh MidwestWIACE
WOMENMileJohanna MeisterSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersJohanna MeisterSRUW-Platteville MidwestWIACE
WOMENShot PutLarkin HoepnerSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMENPentathlonSylviann MomontSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpBriana SimonisSRUW-Stevens Point MidwestWIACE
WOMENPole VaultHeather BeecherSRUW-Stout*MidwestWIACE
WOMENShot PutMackenzie HuberFRUW-Stout MidwestWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpJaylyn LaneSOVirginia Wesleyan*South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 MetersJaylyn LaneSOVirginia Wesleyan South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPole VaultAnna AchterSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMaggi BjustromSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersTrinity BorlandSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpBreya ChristopherFRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpBreya ChristopherFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersCarina ColletJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersCarina ColletJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersAubrie FisherFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAubrie FisherFRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileAubrie FisherFRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJackie GanshirtJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJackie GanshirtJRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarson McSorleySOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarson McSorleySOWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonMarissa NolanSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowAnna RehbergSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayErica RittgersSRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayErica RittgersSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersErica RittgersSRWartburg*CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpEllie RoquetJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJaderial StaeblerJRWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpCherisse WardSOWartburg CentralAmerican RiversE
WOMENPole VaultJulia DannenbaumJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersSophie GrigauxJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlicia GupteSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpEka JoseJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersPaige LawlerSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersPaige LawlerSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySara MesianoSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLara RixJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersKatie SnodgrassJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily StegmeierJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpZi'Onay WalkerSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaira Watson-HaynesJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpAlexa CastellanaSRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN800 MetersAnne CunninghamJRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN200 MetersNikki DohertySRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesNikki DohertySRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKatie HarrisJRWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENPole VaultMurfee JonesSOWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN800 MetersAvery SchiffmanSOWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENMileAvery SchiffmanSOWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersSara StephensonSOWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersSara StephensonSOWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMENMileSara StephensonSOWashington and Lee South/SoutheastODACE
WOMEN400 MetersGrace DevannyFRWesleyan (Conn.)*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowIvie UzamereJRWesleyan (Conn.) New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowLauren GilderdaleSRWestfield State New EnglandMASCACE
WOMENShot PutLauren GilderdaleSRWestfield State New EnglandMASCACE
WOMENPole VaultMorgan GossardSOWestminster (Pa.)*MideastPACE
WOMENPole VaultEmma RudolphFRWestminster (Pa.) MideastPACE
WOMENLong JumpFavor EzewuzieSRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesFavor EzewuzieSRWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersFavor EzewuzieSRWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 MetersFavor EzewuzieSRWheaton (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesNina SchofieldSOWheaton (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersMargaret WalkerSOWheaton (Mass.) New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersJasmyn CrawfordFRWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJasmyn CrawfordFRWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElyse EspeJRWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTiazha HogueJRWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowVanessa MartinezSOWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMackenzie ReedFRWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersBecky GeorgeSOWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENMileBecky GeorgeSOWhitworth*WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmelia HewsonFRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersKameha MedalladaSRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonMadison PeffersFRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpMadison PeffersFRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutKayla RamboSOWhitworth*WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutRenee TiumaluFRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutAnna CooneySOWidener MideastMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowAnna CooneySOWidener MideastMACE
WOMENHigh JumpAbigail SheererSRWidener MideastMACE
WOMEN800 MetersIsabel DuxburyJRWillamette WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayIsabel DuxburyJRWillamette WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAudrey PiacsekSOWillamette WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKyla Shade Willamette WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJamie SmithJRWillamette WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersBrianna BourneJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBrianna BourneJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDavis CollisonJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElla DunnJRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENLong JumpEmma EganSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonEmma EganSRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENHigh JumpEmma EganSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPole VaultKelsie HaoJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayClaudia IannelliFRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonIzabelle IthJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENLong JumpIzabelle IthJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesIzabelle IthJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonSierra LoomisSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna PassannanteSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN200 MetersMegan PowellSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN400 MetersMegan PowellSRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan PowellSRWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan PowellSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAudrey RustadSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbby ScottSOWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN60 MetersKiara TanSOWilliams*New EnglandNESCACE
WOMENPentathlonSummer-Solstice ThomasSRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersSarah TullyJRWilliams New EnglandNESCACE
WOMEN800 MetersAlexis GraySRWittenberg*Great LakesNCACE
WOMENTriple JumpAlexis JohnsonJRWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
WOMENLong JumpAlexis JohnsonJRWittenberg*Great LakesNCACE
WOMENLong JumpStevie PlikerdSOWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN200 MetersAlexis WalkerSOWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN200 MetersAbigail MacGregorSRWorcester State New EnglandMASCACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLora DufresneFRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace HadleyFRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLauren KaijaJRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySydney PackardSRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersSydney PackardSRWPI*New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENMileSydney PackardSRWPI New EnglandIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowSydney FitzwaterJRYork (Pa.) MideastCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJulia PenaFRYork (Pa.) MideastCACE