Award History
NCAA DIII ITF All-Region

2022 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field All-Region

NEW ORLEANS – All-Region honorees for the 2022 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field season were announced on Tuesday by the U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA).

The top-5 individuals in each event from each region earned All-Region distinction, in addition to each member of the region’s top-3 relay teams. The regions used for this award – East, Great Lakes, Metro, Mid-Atlantic, Mideast, Midwest, Niagara, North, South, and West – match those used during the cross country season.

A total of seven programs had 25 or more All-Region honors: SUNY Geneseo’s women with 38, Johns Hopkins’ women with 37, MIT’s men with 32, Carnegie Mellon’s men with 28, SUNY Geneseo’s men with 28, UW-Oshkosh’s men with 27 and Williams’ women with 27.

All told, SUNY Geneseo led the overall combined count with 66, which was 13 more than Johns Hopkins with 53. MIT was the only other program with more than 50, while Williams (48), Carnegie Mellon (46), Mount Union (45) and Emory (43) each hauled in more than 40.

See below for a full list of athletes honored by the USTFCCCA on Monday.

2022 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field
Men’s & Women’s USTFCCCA All-Region Honors

GenderEventStudent-AthleteYearInstitutionTRPRegionConference
MEN60 MetersDerek PlittSRAdrian*Great LakesMIAAE
MEN200 MetersDerek PlittSRAdrian Great LakesMIAAE
MENWeight ThrowMason DardenSOAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
MENTriple JumpTrevor KnowlesSRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
MENLong JumpTrevor KnowlesSRAlbion*Great LakesMIAAE
MENShot PutDerrelle MurrayFRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
MENShot PutDavid BrownFRAmherst MideastIndependentE
MEN60 MetersHenry BurenSRAmherst*MideastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersHenry BurenSRAmherst MideastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonTroy Colleran SRAmherst*MideastIndependentE
MENPole VaultTroy Colleran SRAmherst MideastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpTroy Colleran SRAmherst MideastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpKelechi EziriJRAmherst MideastIndependentE
MENLong JumpChris GongJRAmherst MideastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpCamden HeafitzFRAmherst MideastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonMax SpelkeJRAmherst MideastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonJack TrentJRAmherst MideastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowCarson EipersJRAugustana (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
MENPole VaultEli GrundmanSOAurora MidwestNACCE
MENTriple JumpRobbie Peterson JrSOAurora MidwestNACCE
MENHigh JumpRobbie Peterson JrSOAurora MidwestNACCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesShadaryll ClarkSOBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
MENWeight ThrowLiam ByrneJRBates EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayGarrett EvansSRBates EastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonLiam EvansSRBates EastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJohn EverettSRBates EastIndependentE
MENMileNed FarringtonSOBates EastIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersNed FarringtonSOBates EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayNed FarringtonSOBates EastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJacob GoffSOBates EastIndependentE
MENShot PutJacob GoffSOBates EastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonEvan KochJRBates EastIndependentE
MENMileJohn MieszczanskiSRBates EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJohn MieszczanskiSRBates EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan RooneyFRBates EastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersTruman WilliamsFRBates EastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKelton KempSRBelhaven (Miss.) SouthIndependentE
MEN200 MetersDJ AndersonSRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MEN400 MetersDJ AndersonSRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MENLong JumpMatt FlemingSRBenedictine (Ill.)*MidwestNACCE
MEN200 MetersMatt FlemingSRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKoren LeonardFRBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MENTriple JumpCameron MustafaSOBenedictine (Ill.) MidwestNACCE
MEN5000 MetersCameron BensleySRBerry SouthIndependentE
MENPole VaultAlden McDonaldFRBerry SouthIndependentE
MENShot PutMason RobinsonFRBerry SouthIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJayson EkiyorFRBethel (Minn.) NorthMIACE
MENWeight ThrowGabe IronsJRBethel (Minn.) NorthMIACE
MENHeptathlonLukas WaltonJRBethel (Minn.) NorthMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayNeandra HowardSRBirmingham-Southern SouthIndependentE
MENTriple JumpJordan JonesSRBirmingham-Southern*SouthIndependentE
MENLong JumpJordan JonesSRBirmingham-Southern SouthIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan JonesSRBirmingham-Southern SouthIndependentE
MENTriple JumpMaurice SutherlandJRBirmingham-Southern SouthIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayReece WeaverSRBirmingham-Southern SouthIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayWilliam WidemanJRBirmingham-Southern SouthIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDesmond GistSOBluffton Great LakesHCACE
MEN400 MetersJared JoyceSOBowdoin EastIndependentE
MEN60 MetersAjay OlsonJRBowdoin EastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersAjay OlsonJRBowdoin*EastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpCheng XingJRBowdoin EastIndependentE
MENLong JumpCheng XingJRBowdoin EastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersKaegan AvalosSOBridgewater (Va.) SouthODACE
MENWeight ThrowPeter FultonFRBridgewater (Va.) SouthODACE
MENShot PutPeter FultonFRBridgewater (Va.) SouthODACE
MENLong JumpAaron MoonFRBridgewater (Va.) SouthODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesChigozie AdigweFRBridgewater State EastMASCACE
MENLong JumpThomas BarinelliFRBridgewater State EastMASCACE
MENLong JumpExondus BarnesSOBridgewater State EastMASCACE
MENHigh JumpExondus BarnesSOBridgewater State EastMASCACE
MEN60 MetersJacob DeAndradeJRBridgewater State EastMASCACE
MEN60 MetersMatthew LightenJRBridgewater State EastMASCACE
MEN200 MetersMatthew LightenJRBridgewater State EastMASCACE
MEN4x400 RelayCorbin DeBoerSOCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayMorrison IsmondJRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayLucas VanderPloegJRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
MEN4x400 RelayMatthew VosJRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
MENHeptathlonAndy FullmerSOCapital*Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersStephen LaveyJRCarleton NorthMIACE
MEN5000 MetersStephen LaveyJRCarleton NorthMIACE
MENTriple JumpLuke BlackwellFRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayEamon BradyFRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENWeight ThrowCody BreidenbachFRCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN400 MetersMichael CaiSRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael CaiSRCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael CaiSRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN800 MetersLeland DaviesJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENLong JumpAlexander HalkiasJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN200 MetersAlexander HalkiasJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN800 MetersAlex IvanovSOCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN400 MetersGrant JohnsonSRCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayGrant JohnsonSRCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENTriple JumpJustin KiefelJRCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENLong JumpJustin KiefelJRCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN800 MetersAndrew McGovernSOCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew McGovernSOCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENMileColin McLaughlinFRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayColin McLaughlinFRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENShot PutBram MillerSRCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENShot PutBailey O'MalleyJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN3000 MetersMichael ObroinSRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN5000 MetersMichael ObroinSRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN400 MetersPranav RajbhandariSOCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayPranav RajbhandariSOCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENHeptathlonThomas RichSOCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MEN800 MetersAleksei SeletskiyFRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENMileAleksei SeletskiyFRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayAleksei SeletskiyFRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
MENWeight ThrowSteven HermsenJRCarroll (Wis.) NorthCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael BarberFRCarthage NorthCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayCody CaneganJRCarthage NorthCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayCameron FischerSOCarthage NorthCCIWE
MENMileCraig HundleyFRCarthage NorthCCIWE
MENDistance Medley RelayChase UpmannSOCarthage NorthCCIWE
MENWeight ThrowJoseph WhiteFRCarthage*NorthCCIWE
MENShot PutJoseph WhiteFRCarthage NorthCCIWE
MEN5000 MetersJack BegleyFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MEN3000 MetersJoseph JasterFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MENMileLogan SingerSOCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDavid HarveySRCastleton MideastLittle EastE
MENShot PutTrever RoseSRCastleton MideastLittle EastE
MENPole VaultChristian Di NicolantonioFRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
MENDistance Medley RelayIan HopkinsSOCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
MENDistance Medley RelayRob NovakJRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
MEN5000 MetersJohn O'RourkeJRCatholic (D.C.)*SouthLandmarkE
MENDistance Medley RelayJohn O'RourkeJRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
MENDistance Medley RelayOwen ShieldsJRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
MENHeptathlonJordyn WalkerJRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
MENHigh JumpSam BeattySOCentral (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonLucas HeitzSOCentral (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersNoah JorgensonFRCentral (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonBrody KleinFRCentral (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENTriple JumpBrock LewisJRCentral (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpBrock LewisJRCentral (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpDrake LewisJRCentral (Iowa)*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENPole VaultLogan IsaacsFRCentre Great LakesIndependentE
MEN60 MetersJP VaughtJRCentre Great LakesIndependentE
MEN200 MetersJP VaughtJRCentre*Great LakesIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersSam CraigJRChicago MidwestUAAE
MEN3000 MetersHenry MyersJRChicago MidwestUAAE
MEN5000 MetersHenry MyersJRChicago MidwestUAAE
MENPole VaultBrandon ShinFRChicago MidwestUAAE
MENHeptathlonJack ArmelSOChristopher Newport*SouthC2CE
MENPole VaultJack ArmelSOChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
MENMileDaniel FerranteFRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
MENHeptathlonLatrell FombyFRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
MEN60 MetersDaniel FoxFRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
MENWeight ThrowJoseph KilamaSOChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
MENShot PutTyler PalmerFRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
MENPole VaultAllan PedinJRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
MENTriple JumpClarence ReedersSOChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
MENShot PutAmir SidersJRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
MEN3000 MetersJohn VogelFRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
MEN400 MetersMassimo BertiniFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMassimo BertiniFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersChristian CampbellJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayChristian CampbellJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersMiles ChristensenJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersKai DettmanJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayKai DettmanJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MENMileHenry PickJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersHenry PickJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayColin ScanlonFRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MENMileDaniel SealandSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersStevie SteinbergSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJohn BuchertSRCoast Guard MideastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpTanner JohannsenJRCoast Guard*MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayTanner BurtonSRColby EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayRaghav KadambiFRColby EastIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersTyler MorrisSOColby EastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersTyler MorrisSOColby*EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn SilbermanFRColby EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayRen ZanzeFRColby EastIndependentE
MENShot PutCooper FolkestadSOConcordia Moorhead NorthMIACE
MEN3000 MetersMunir IsahakSRConcordia Moorhead NorthMIACE
MEN400 MetersTommy KernFRConcordia Moorhead*NorthMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayTommy KernFRConcordia Moorhead*NorthMIACE
MEN800 MetersJesse MiddendorfSRConcordia Moorhead NorthMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJesse MiddendorfSRConcordia Moorhead*NorthMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayColin SchullerSRConcordia Moorhead*NorthMIACE
MEN400 MetersCal WrightSRConcordia Moorhead NorthMIACE
MEN4x400 RelayCal WrightSRConcordia Moorhead*NorthMIACE
MENShot PutGideon CainJRConcordia Wisconsin NorthNACCE
MEN5000 MetersMatt CarterJRConnecticut College MideastIndependentE
MENPole VaultChristopher KoskinenSOConnecticut College MideastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersJeffrey LoveJRConnecticut College MideastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonJacob BrownSODenison Great LakesNCACE
MENShot PutBennett DecourseyFRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
MENHeptathlonErik LapszynskiJRDeSales MetroMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDaniel MendsSRDeSales MetroMACE
MENShot PutMatthew MurraySRDeSales*MetroMACE
MENWeight ThrowJacki NiSRDeSales MetroMACE
MENTriple JumpXavier PhoenixJRDeSales MetroMACE
MENLong JumpXavier PhoenixJRDeSales MetroMACE
MEN60 MetersNick BalenzanoSODickinson*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENShot PutEthan HartSODickinson Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersCharles ScharfSRDickinson Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersChristopher ScharfSRDickinson Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersChristopher ScharfSRDickinson*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENWeight ThrowCade CollierSODubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENShot PutCade CollierSODubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersJoJo FrostSODubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBlake HardisonFRDubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpJatavion HawkinsSODubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersNolan LentzFRDubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENTriple JumpJeremiah SteedSRDubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersDetaveon LewisSREast Texas Baptist WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersRangel MillerFREast Texas Baptist WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersRahman OtengSREastern Connecticut State MideastLittle EastE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAdam SchimmelpfennigFREastern Connecticut State MideastLittle EastE
MENTriple JumpCollin WiltshireJREastern Connecticut State MideastLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersIsaac AlderferJREastern Mennonite SouthODACE
MENMileIsaac AlderferJREastern Mennonite SouthODACE
MEN60 MetersAlijah JohnsonJREastern Mennonite SouthODACE
MEN200 MetersAlijah JohnsonJREastern Mennonite*SouthODACE
MENPole VaultJordan FigueroaSOElizabethtown Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MEN3000 MetersChristian SchaafSRElizabethtown Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MEN4x400 RelayChris BelzFREmory*SouthUAAE
MEN800 MetersMarcus CheemaFREmory SouthUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayDawit DeanSOEmory*SouthUAAE
MEN5000 MetersDavid EvansFREmory SouthUAAE
MEN400 MetersLiam FostSREmory*SouthUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayLiam FostSREmory*SouthUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayLiam FostSREmory SouthUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob HedgepethSREmory SouthUAAE
MENHigh JumpBrett HensheyJREmory SouthUAAE
MEN5000 MetersBrett LucasSREmory SouthUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJon MarcusSREmory SouthUAAE
MEN3000 MetersSpencer MooreJREmory SouthUAAE
MEN200 MetersJackson PriceFREmory SouthUAAE
MEN400 MetersJackson PriceFREmory SouthUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJackson PriceFREmory*SouthUAAE
MENWeight ThrowKenya SeiSOEmory SouthUAAE
MEN800 MetersSpencer WatryFREmory SouthUAAE
MENMileSpencer WatryFREmory SouthUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelaySpencer WatryFREmory SouthUAAE
MENTriple JumpEric ShimiyimanaSOFitchburg State EastMASCACE
MENMileLiam GalliganSRFranciscan Great LakesPACE
MENWeight ThrowZak WileySRFranklin Great LakesHCACE
MEN200 MetersEric GregorySOGallaudet SouthIndependentE
MENHigh JumpKenmarkis MeeksSOGallaudet SouthIndependentE
MEN60 MetersDom DataSRGeneva Mid-AtlanticPACE
MEN200 MetersDom DataSRGeneva*Mid-AtlanticPACE
MENDistance Medley RelayPatrick AdkissonFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayRusty Batykefer George Fox WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpJoel CarrollJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultLevi GibsonSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersTimothy KaelinSRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJosh LullFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowBen MeadeSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTayler PhillipsJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpDrew QuachSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayTrevor WilberSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersCJ AndersonSOGreenville MidwestSLIACE
MENWeight ThrowNate BrownJRGreenville MidwestSLIACE
MENShot PutNick GustafsonSOGrove City Mid-AtlanticPACE
MEN5000 MetersAndrew HarrellJRHamilton NiagaraIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJosh ThomsenFRHamline NorthMIACE
MENTriple JumpJordan FloresSOHardin-Simmons*WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpJordan FloresSOHardin-Simmons WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayEdashall KonahJRHardin-Simmons*WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpIsaiah PostonFRHardin-Simmons WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersMalik PrattJRHardin-Simmons*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMalik PrattJRHardin-Simmons*WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayEthan RamirezJRHardin-Simmons*WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpLayton RansonSOHardin-Simmons WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpGarret RothansFRHardin-Simmons WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersParnelle ShandsSOHardin-Simmons WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersParnelle ShandsSOHardin-Simmons WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayParnelle ShandsSOHardin-Simmons*WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersAaron BrattJRHaverford MetroCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersMax BreligJRHaverford MetroCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersPeter BuckleyJRHaverford MetroCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersRyan KredellJRHaverford MetroCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersRyan KredellJRHaverford MetroCentennialE
MENMileJamie MorelandJRHaverford MetroCentennialE
MEN800 MetersNicholas HoffmanSRHope*Great LakesMIAAE
MENMileNicholas HoffmanSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNicholas HoffmanSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayElijah MederSOHope Great LakesMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayNathaniel TrumbleSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
MEN800 MetersConnor VachonFRHope Great LakesMIAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayConnor VachonFRHope Great LakesMIAAE
MENTriple JumpWill RossFRIllinois College*MidwestMWCE
MENLong JumpWill RossFRIllinois College MidwestMWCE
MENShot PutLuan Ademovski FRIllinois Wesleyan MidwestCCIWE
MEN200 MetersAndy FrankSRIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayAndy FrankSRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersDanny JagoeJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 MetersJalen Leonard-OsbourneSOIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultDominic MikulaSRIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesNate OczkowskiJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayNate OczkowskiJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayNate OczkowskiJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayConor RyanJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENShot PutJustin ShowsteadSRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayBen TiberJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowLuke TobiaSRIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayZach WachsJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayZach WachsJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex WhatleySOIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 MetersGarrett ClarkJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersGarrett ClarkJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersGarrett ClarkJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayGarrett ClarkJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MEN800 MetersCaleb CorreiaFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayCaleb CorreiaFRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersJamie DaileyJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersJamie DaileyJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENLong JumpJimmy KartsonasFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENTriple JumpCorey MintonJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
MENMileAlex PhillipSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersAlex PhillipSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersAlex PhillipSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex PhillipSOJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayIan PiersonJRJohn Carroll*Great LakesOACE
MENMileArthur BeyerSRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayArthur BeyerSRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENHeptathlonJustin CanedyJRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENTriple JumpJustin CanedyJRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENLong JumpJustin CanedyJRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENHigh JumpJustin CanedyJRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENMileDaniel ChenSOJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayDaniel ChenSOJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MEN200 MetersAhmed ElmogiFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayAhmed ElmogiFRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENMileMatthew KleimanSOJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew KleimanSOJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MEN3000 MetersGavin McElhennonFRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersGavin McElhennonFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENHigh JumpMitchell PorterJRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MEN5000 MetersBryce ThalheimerSOJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MENShot PutRiley OrthFRKenyon*Great LakesNCACE
MENWeight ThrowJustin Le CadreJRKing's College (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticMACE
MENShot PutJustin Le CadreJRKing's College (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticMACE
MENLong JumpKendall BallmanSOKnox MidwestMWCE
MENWeight ThrowCharles BroomfieldJRKnox MidwestMWCE
MEN60 MetersDerrick JacksonJRKnox MidwestMWCE
MEN5000 MetersTK BerheFRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpZackery Deering-HaddixFRLa Verne*WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesZachary ReidSOLa Verne WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersMichael SahagunFRLa Verne WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpTrey BaughmanSOLancaster Bible Mid-AtlanticIndependentE
MEN60 MetersOwen BuhrJRLebanon Valley Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOwen BuhrJRLebanon Valley*Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN200 MetersOwen BuhrJRLebanon Valley Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN4x400 RelayOwen BuhrJRLebanon Valley Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN4x400 RelayLogan GrauerJRLebanon Valley Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN4x400 RelayOwen LinderFRLebanon Valley Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesZachary ReedSOLebanon Valley Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN4x400 RelayZachary ReedSOLebanon Valley Mid-AtlanticMACE
MENPole VaultJack MillerJRLeTourneau WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesErik MooreJRLeTourneau WestIndependentE
MENMileLorien NightingaleSRLeTourneau WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpJacob WhiteSOLeTourneau WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersGeorge KaramitsosFRLewis & Clark WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersGeorge KaramitsosSOLewis & Clark WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonRonan KrutzikowskyJRLinfield WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonKeaton WoodSRLinfield*WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKeaton WoodSRLinfield*WestIndependentE
MENMileRyan HarveyFRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan HarveyFRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersMike JasaJRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersMike JasaJRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayMike JasaJRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayMike JasaJRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENMileWyatt KellyJRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayWyatt KellyJRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayTed KruseFRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENShot PutHolden MurphyFRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersCarter OberfoellSOLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayCarter OberfoellSOLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarter OberfoellSOLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonRyan Rogers SRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENLong JumpRyan Rogers SRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENPole VaultRyan Rogers SRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN60 MetersJosh SmithJRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersJosh SmithJRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayJosh SmithJRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMalik HarveySOLynchburg SouthODACE
MEN800 MetersTor Hotung-DavidsenFRLynchburg*SouthODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTor Hotung-DavidsenFRLynchburg*SouthODACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKyle LauffenbergerFRLynchburg*SouthODACE
MENMileSam LlanezaSOLynchburg*SouthODACE
MEN3000 MetersSam LlanezaSOLynchburg SouthODACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySam LlanezaSOLynchburg*SouthODACE
MEN60 MetersAlex ShadkhooJRLynchburg SouthODACE
MEN200 MetersAlex ShadkhooJRLynchburg SouthODACE
MENMile Maximillian SparksJRLynchburg SouthODACE
MEN3000 Meters Maximillian SparksJRLynchburg*SouthODACE
MEN5000 Meters Maximillian SparksJRLynchburg SouthODACE
MENDistance Medley Relay Maximillian SparksJRLynchburg*SouthODACE
MENLong JumpCee Jay WilliamsJRLynchburg SouthODACE
MENHigh JumpCee Jay WilliamsJRLynchburg SouthODACE
MEN3000 MetersEnrique SalazarJRManchester Great LakesHCACE
MEN5000 MetersEnrique SalazarJRManchester Great LakesHCACE
MEN60 MetersJaylen JonesFRMary Baldwin SouthIndependentE
MEN400 MetersChristopher KirkseyFRMary Baldwin SouthIndependentE
MENHigh JumpAidan SmaghFRMary Washington SouthC2CE
MENDistance Medley RelayJack BaronskiFRMarywood Mid-AtlanticIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael KellyJRMarywood Mid-AtlanticIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayThomas LeeFRMarywood Mid-AtlanticIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayNoah SchockJRMarywood Mid-AtlanticIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTyren ProctorFRMcDaniel Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin DeLeonSOMcMurry WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayCaleb KwiatkowskiSOMcMurry WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpDontre SinegalFRMcMurry WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpDontre SinegalFRMcMurry WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersJayden SloanSOMcMurry*WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersJayden SloanSOMcMurry WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJayden SloanSOMcMurry WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersDazhaun WaltonSOMcMurry WestIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayDazhaun WaltonSOMcMurry WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowSutton WelchSOMcMurry WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpKonnor ByeFRMerchant Marine Academy MetroIndependentE
MENPole VaultGrady WardFRMerchant Marine Academy MetroIndependentE
MENHigh JumpDerek HeiseyFRMessiah Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN5000 MetersLogan Horst SOMessiah Mid-AtlanticMACE
MENTriple JumpBrendan ProvanSRMessiah Mid-AtlanticMACE
MENLong JumpBrendan ProvanSRMessiah Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN3000 MetersDrew TopolySOMethodist SouthIndependentE
MENMileMax ClussJRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersDavid (Drew) DonahueFRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
MENLong JumpCaleb FineskeFRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
MENShot PutZack SiebSRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersBen KuxmannJRMillikin MidwestCCIWE
MENPole Vault Liam AckermanSRMIT EastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowNathan BasingerJRMIT EastIndependentE
MENShot PutNathan BasingerJRMIT EastIndependentE
MEN60 MetersJeremiah BudimanSOMIT EastIndependentE
MENShot PutSam EngebretsonFRMIT EastIndependentE
MENMileHenry HardartFRMIT EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayHenry HardartFRMIT EastIndependentE
MENPole VaultMax HardyJRMIT EastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersPau Ilerbaig-BajonaFRMIT EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayPau Ilerbaig-BajonaFRMIT*EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayPau Ilerbaig-BajonaFRMIT EastIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersMatthew KearneyJRMIT EastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersMatthew KearneyJRMIT EastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersIan KoeFRMIT EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayIan KoeFRMIT*EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayIan KoeFRMIT EastIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersVedang LadSOMIT EastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersVedang LadSOMIT EastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersAndrew MahJRMIT EastIndependentE
MENPole VaultLuka SrsicFRMIT EastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpKenneth WeiSOMIT*EastIndependentE
MENLong JumpKenneth WeiSOMIT*EastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKenneth WeiSOMIT EastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersBenton WilsonSRMIT EastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersBenton WilsonSRMIT EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayBenton WilsonSRMIT*EastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersRyan WilsonJRMIT*EastIndependentE
MENMileRyan WilsonJRMIT*EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayRyan WilsonJRMIT*EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan WilsonJRMIT EastIndependentE
MENShot PutWilliam WoltmannJRMIT EastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpSpencer YandofskiFRMIT EastIndependentE
MENPole VaultReed WilsonJRMonmouth (Ill.)*MidwestMWCE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKimani CarringtonFRMontclair State MetroNJACE
MENLong JumpAnthony DiMauloSRMontclair State MetroNJACE
MENShot PutJohn GriffithSOMontclair State MetroNJACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCameryn MartinJRMontclair State MetroNJACE
MENShot PutShane MastroSRMoravian MetroLandmarkE
MENTriple JumpJustin DreylingSOMount St. Joseph Great LakesHCACE
MENLong JumpJustin DreylingJRMount St. Joseph Great LakesHCACE
MEN800 MetersAlex BryanSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex BryanSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENHigh JumpElijah CobbFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENTriple JumpBrody ColemanSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENLong JumpBrody ColemanSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersTyler GillJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler GillJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayTyler GillJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayVincent GiumentiFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENLong JumpEvan HershbergerSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENHigh JumpEvan HershbergerSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultBlaine KitchenSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin KnochJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMason KutzFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersMatt McBrideSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayMatt McBrideSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENHigh JumpTanner SlackSRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN60 MetersJared StormSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersJared StormSOMount Union Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJared StormSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCarson TroyerSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
MENPole VaultKyel WolffSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
MENHigh JumpBen ArehartSRMuhlenberg*MetroCentennialE
MENTriple JumpJohn PannyJRMuhlenberg MetroCentennialE
MENLong JumpJohn PannyJRMuhlenberg MetroCentennialE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKaleb LutonJRNazareth*NiagaraEmpire 8E
MENWeight ThrowChris PerezJRNazareth NiagaraEmpire 8E
MEN400 MetersKyle DickinsonJRNebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENShot PutEric LenzFRNebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENHigh JumpEli MackowskiFRNebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENWeight ThrowKyle OttJRNebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENShot PutKyle OttJRNebraska Wesleyan*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersAndrew Konieczny FRNeumann MetroIndependentE
MEN200 MetersDave EtienneJRNew Jersey City MetroNJACE
MENPole VaultGavin CarrJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENHigh JumpNicholas JancaSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN60 MetersJamauri SpiveryJRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MEN60 MetersJereme OmbogoFRNorth Park MidwestCCIWE
MEN3000 MetersRyan TobinFRNYU NiagaraUAAE
MENTriple JumpKofi AsareSROberlin Great LakesNCACE
MEN200 MetersJordan DeanFROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN400 MetersJordan DeanFROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan DeanFROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersNate DeanSROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayNate DeanSROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MENShot PutKeegan DigbySOOhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN200 MetersHunter KeslerJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelayHunter KeslerJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN4x400 RelaySam KrabacherSROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MENWeight ThrowTommy VetrovskySOOhio Northern Great LakesOACE
MEN800 MetersLevi KilianSOOhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
MENPole VaultJoey VerdugoJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMichael RennetteJROtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENMileCal YackinSOOtterbein Great LakesOACE
MENShot PutMasum RealSOPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
MENShot PutWyatt TayonJRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
MENHigh JumpSamuel HetrickFRPenn State Behrend NiagaraIndependentE
MENHigh JumpBrady SmithSRPenn State Behrend NiagaraIndependentE
MENTriple JumpAnthony JordanSRPiedmont SouthIndependentE
MENLong JumpAnthony JordanSRPiedmont*SouthIndependentE
MEN800 MetersDarius SmithSRPiedmont SouthIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesTerrell LewisSRPlymouth State EastLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersMichael OlsonJRPlymouth State EastLittle EastE
MENWeight ThrowJacob RigoliJRPlymouth State*EastLittle EastE
MENDistance Medley RelayBennett Booth-Genthe Pomona-Pitzer*WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersLucas FlorsheimSOPomona-Pitzer WestIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersLucas FlorsheimSOPomona-Pitzer*WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayColin Kirkpatrick Pomona-Pitzer*WestIndependentE
MENMileDante PaszkeiczSRPomona-Pitzer WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersOscar RoeringFRPomona-Pitzer WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayOscar RoeringFRPomona-Pitzer*WestIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJack Rosencrans Pomona-Pitzer*WestIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersColin MonaghanSRPuget Sound WestIndependentE
MEN800 MetersChris AndersenJRRamapo*MetroNJACE
MENMileChris AndersenJRRamapo*MetroNJACE
MEN3000 MetersChris AndersenJRRamapo MetroNJACE
MEN3000 MetersSteven FiumefreddoJRRamapo*MetroNJACE
MEN5000 MetersSteven FiumefreddoJRRamapo*MetroNJACE
MEN60 MetersCheickna TraoreSORamapo*MetroNJACE
MEN200 MetersCheickna TraoreSORamapo*MetroNJACE
MEN400 MetersCheickna TraoreSORamapo MetroNJACE
MEN800 MetersTucker CargileSRRedlands (Calif.) WestIndependentE
MENMileTucker CargileSRRedlands (Calif.)*WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpOwen SchmitzJRRedlands (Calif.) WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersMahari Nayte FRRhode Island College*MideastLittle EastE
MEN800 MetersMahari Nayte FRRhode Island College MideastLittle EastE
MENWeight ThrowMichaelson SalomonFRRhode Island College*MideastLittle EastE
MENLong JumpDameco WalkerJRRipon NorthMWCE
MENWeight ThrowMatthew FunicelliSRRIT NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENShot PutMatthew FunicelliSRRIT NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENHigh JumpTyler HulseJRRIT NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultNicholas JohnSRRIT NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENLong JumpBenjamin SheehanFRRIT NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENHeptathlonHunter BohonJRRoanoke SouthODACE
MEN400 MetersSamuel CrawfordJRRoanoke SouthODACE
MEN60 MetersBrady FowlerFRRoanoke SouthODACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesXavier O'BrienSRRoanoke SouthODACE
MENHeptathlonJames Sairsfield FRRoanoke SouthODACE
MENHeptathlonAeden AngeloneSORochester (N.Y.)*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENTriple JumpCole GoodmanFRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MEN400 MetersGabe LundyJRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENHeptathlonAlex OpsahlJRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MEN800 MetersScott SikorskiJRRochester (N.Y.)*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENMileScott SikorskiJRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
MENHigh JumpKyle BrownellSORose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
MEN60 MetersJailen HobbsSORose-Hulman Great LakesHCACE
MENLong JumpNana AgyemangFRRowan*MetroNJACE
MEN60 MetersNana AgyemangFRRowan MetroNJACE
MEN200 MetersNana AgyemangFRRowan MetroNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayNana AgyemangFRRowan*MetroNJACE
MEN60 MetersJah'mere BeasleySORowan MetroNJACE
MEN200 MetersJah'mere BeasleySORowan MetroNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayJah'mere BeasleySORowan*MetroNJACE
MEN400 MetersAmara ConteFRRowan*MetroNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAmara ConteFRRowan MetroNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayAmara ConteFRRowan*MetroNJACE
MENHigh JumpEarnest DanielSRRowan MetroNJACE
MENTriple JumpAhmir JohnsonJRRowan*MetroNJACE
MENLong JumpAhmir JohnsonJRRowan MetroNJACE
MEN3000 MetersJustin KellyJRRowan MetroNJACE
MENHigh JumpSoham KolliSORowan MetroNJACE
MEN800 MetersJake KolodziejSORowan MetroNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJake KolodziejSORowan MetroNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKevin LauerJRRowan MetroNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob RileyFRRowan MetroNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayCharlie SerranoSORowan*MetroNJACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMarquise YoungFRRowan*MetroNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayPeter CavanaughFRRPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowJosh CohenSORPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENMileMatthew LeckySORPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MEN3000 MetersMatthew LeckySORPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayMatthew LeckySORPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MEN400 MetersLuke LyonsSORPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayLuke LyonsSORPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayLuke LyonsSORPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelayRahul MaharjanFRRPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelayDavis PiercySORPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENLong JumpShawn PutmanFRRPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MEN5000 MetersJohn ReedSRRPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MEN4x400 RelaySean ShannonFRRPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENDistance Medley RelaySean ShannonFRRPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENPole VaultJames ZeollaFRRPI*MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowJude MiskoSRRutgers-Camden MetroNJACE
MENTriple JumpRendys AmilcarJRRutgers-Newark MetroNJACE
MENWeight ThrowTimaul WilliamsSRRutgers-Newark MetroNJACE
MENWeight ThrowJohn CoddingtonJRSage Colleges MideastEmpire 8E
MENShot PutJohn CoddingtonJRSage Colleges MideastEmpire 8E
MENDistance Medley RelayTommy AllenFRSaint John's (Minn.) NorthMIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMitchell GrandSOSaint John's (Minn.) NorthMIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlexei HenselSOSaint John's (Minn.) NorthMIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrady LabineJRSaint John's (Minn.) NorthMIACE
MENHeptathlonMaguire PetersenSOSaint John's (Minn.) NorthMIACE
MENHigh JumpMaguire PetersenSOSaint John's (Minn.)*NorthMIACE
MEN800 MetersJoey BujdosJRSaint Vincent Mid-AtlanticPACE
MENTriple JumpRashawn MarkmanFRSalisbury Mid-AtlanticC2CE
MENWeight ThrowTravis ZimmermanSOSalisbury Mid-AtlanticC2CE
MEN60 MetersWilliam CrowderFRShenandoah*SouthODACE
MENWeight ThrowJohn KindigJRShenandoah*SouthODACE
MEN200 MetersMiles MooreSOShenandoah SouthODACE
MENWeight ThrowWyatt SchannauerSOShenandoah SouthODACE
MENShot PutWyatt SchannauerSOShenandoah*SouthODACE
MEN3000 MetersSpencer MoonSOSimpson (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersSpencer MoonSOSimpson (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENPole VaultBen DrummeySOSouthern Maine*EastLittle EastE
MENPole VaultRiley PetersonSRSouthern Maine EastLittle EastE
MENHigh JumpBrayden BurrillSOSouthern Virginia SouthIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDarren RiceFRSouthern Virginia SouthIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDavid CataloniJRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayLuke ChastainJRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJamie CoccaJRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersThomas CzerwinskiJRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayThomas CzerwinskiJRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersRece GobelJRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpKevin LeeSOSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelaySamual PolleySOSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersMichael ScottFRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael ScottFRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpJoshua SilvesterSRSpringfield (Mass.)*MideastIndependentE
MENLong JumpColby WilsonJRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpMason YuskoFRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John Fisher*NiagaraEmpire 8E
MENLong JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John Fisher NiagaraEmpire 8E
MENHigh JumpKyle RollinsSRSt. John Fisher*NiagaraEmpire 8E
MEN800 MetersTimothy BoyceFRSt. Lawrence MideastLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesErik GeierSOSt. Lawrence MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENHeptathlonConnor LambertJRSt. Lawrence MideastLiberty LeagueE
MENWeight ThrowEthan CarpenterFRSt. Mary's (Md.) Mid-AtlanticC2CE
MENHigh JumpStephen PeperJRSt. Olaf NorthMIACE
MEN60 MetersSamuel Eben EbaiSOSt. Scholastica NorthMIACE
MENPole VaultEnis RamaJRStevens MetroMACE
MENPole VaultNicolas ReJRStevens MetroMACE
MENHeptathlonJonathan ScamardellaJRStevens*MetroMACE
MENHeptathlonRitchie CaseSRStevenson Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN400 MetersJai RaccioppiFRStevenson Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN60 MetersCameron SummersSOStevenson Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN200 MetersCameron SummersSOStevenson Mid-AtlanticMACE
MENWeight ThrowNathan WilliamsFRStevenson Mid-AtlanticMACE
MEN3000 MetersErik AckermanFRStockton MetroNJACE
MENShot PutWill GrossJRStockton MetroNJACE
MENPole VaultKeith HollandSRStockton*MetroNJACE
MEN60 MetersCarson LathamFRStockton MetroNJACE
MEN200 MetersCarson LathamFRStockton MetroNJACE
MENWeight ThrowDarren WanSRStockton MetroNJACE
MEN3000 MetersMatyas Csiki-FejerSOSuffolk*EastGNACE
MENDistance Medley RelayFrank DerdzinskiJRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
MENWeight ThrowMatt FauliseSRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
MENLong JumpJosh JeziorskiSOSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
MENShot PutArt JordanSRSUNY Brockport*NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN60 MetersOlivier KothorSRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN200 MetersOlivier KothorSRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayThomas KresslySOSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick MarkleSOSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
MENLong JumpEgypt PageSRSUNY Brockport*NiagaraSUNYACE
MENShot PutAlex RoodFRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN800 MetersJonathan ZavalaFRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayJonathan ZavalaFRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
MENMileRyan CorySOSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN3000 MetersRyan CorySOSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayMichael EubanksJRSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayColtrane GoringSOSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MENPole VaultSamual HaalandFRSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MENTriple JumpAmarian HughesFRSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayEvan JensenFRSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAaron JonesSOSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN200 MetersAaron JonesSOSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBrett MorseSOSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MENPole VaultZachary NyhartSOSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayJustin SchromFRSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MENPole VaultDane SorensenJRSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN60 MetersMalachi WilliamsSOSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN60 MetersNaquille HarrisFRSUNY Delhi NiagaraIndependentE
MEN200 MetersNaquille HarrisFRSUNY Delhi NiagaraIndependentE
MEN200 MetersJosh JeffesFRSUNY Delhi NiagaraIndependentE
MEN400 MetersJosh JeffesFRSUNY Delhi NiagaraIndependentE
MENHeptathlonLuke AndresSRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN800 MetersAlec AndrewsJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MENMileNick AndrewsSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN3000 MetersNick AndrewsSOSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN5000 MetersNick AndrewsSOSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayNick AndrewsSOSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MENTriple JumpJoshua FeldbergJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MENLong JumpJoshua FeldbergJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN400 MetersJohn GoldszerSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn GoldszerSOSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MENMileRiley GrossmanJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayBryan IveyJRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN60 MetersBryan JacobsFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesBryan JacobsFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayLance JensenFRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN3000 MetersRyan MitchellSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN400 MetersJason RappazzoSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayJason RappazzoSOSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN800 MetersEzra RugglesSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MENMileEzra RugglesSOSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN3000 MetersEzra RugglesSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayEzra RugglesSOSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN400 MetersKieran SheridanJRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN800 MetersKieran SheridanJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKieran SheridanJRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN4x400 RelayKieran SheridanJRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
MENTriple JumpSean StewartSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN5000 MetersCharlie WilsonFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
MENWeight ThrowNorberto CervantesSRSUNY Oneonta NiagaraSUNYACE
MENHeptathlonAidan KellyFRSUNY Oneonta NiagaraSUNYACE
MENHeptathlonRichard MangognaFRSUNY Oneonta NiagaraSUNYACE
MEN60 MetersBrexton MontvilleSOSUNY Plattsburgh MideastSUNYACE
MEN200 MetersBrexton MontvilleSOSUNY Plattsburgh MideastSUNYACE
MENPole VaultIsaiah BlattJRSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MEN400 MetersElliott DavisFRSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MEN4x400 RelayElliott DavisFRSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MEN4x400 RelayIan DysonJRSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MENHigh JumpBryce EllingerSOSusquehanna*Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MENPole VaultKeefer GoodspeedSRSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MENHeptathlonJoey MasserSOSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MENLong JumpJoey MasserSOSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MEN4x400 RelayEzra MillerFRSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MEN4x400 RelayBrandon ZimmermanFRSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
MENMileAidan CantineJRSwarthmore MetroCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan CantineJRSwarthmore*MetroCentennialE
MENHeptathlonBastiaan PhairSOSwarthmore MetroCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayKendall Praitis HillJRSwarthmore*MetroCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayEthan RothenbergJRSwarthmore*MetroCentennialE
MENMileAiden TomovJRSwarthmore MetroCentennialE
MENDistance Medley RelayAiden TomovJRSwarthmore*MetroCentennialE
MEN800 MetersAlex AmoiaJRTCNJ MetroNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex AmoiaJRTCNJ MetroNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayAlex AmoiaJRTCNJ MetroNJACE
MENMileKevin ChristensenSOTCNJ MetroNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayKevin ChristensenSOTCNJ MetroNJACE
MEN400 MetersAndrew LodgeSOTCNJ MetroNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew LodgeSOTCNJ MetroNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayMichael RodriguezFRTCNJ MetroNJACE
MEN800 MetersRoman RychkovSOTCNJ MetroNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayRoman RychkovSOTCNJ MetroNJACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRoman RychkovSOTCNJ MetroNJACE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler ScottFRTCNJ MetroNJACE
MENPole VaultEzra AceroFRTexas Lutheran WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowWeston GeigerFRTexas Lutheran WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowZachary HermanJRTexas Lutheran WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersEzrael PowellJRTexas Lutheran WestIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowScottie ReyesSOTexas Lutheran*WestIndependentE
MENShot PutScottie ReyesSOTexas Lutheran*WestIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJake GladieuxJRTrine*Great LakesMIAAE
MEN60 MetersRobert AllenJRTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersKai BailinSOTrinity (Conn.)*MideastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersKai BailinSOTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayKai BailinSOTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpKinnard HughesJRTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MENLong JumpKinnard HughesJRTrinity (Conn.)*MideastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayTobias L'Esperance-KerkoffFRTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayTim LautenbachJRTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersTravis MartinSOTrinity (Conn.)*MideastIndependentE
MENMileTravis MartinSOTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersTravis MartinSOTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayTravis MartinSOTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MENLong JumpJustin O'Neil-RileyFRTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MENShot PutEthan WilkieFRTrinity (Conn.)*MideastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDrew BullingerJRTrinity (Texas) WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpCasey HamptonJRTrinity (Texas) WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpJustin JohnsonSOTrinity (Texas) WestIndependentE
MENPole VaultTanner LacySRTrinity (Texas) WestIndependentE
MENLong JumpSean MajorsSRTrinity (Texas)*WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersSean MajorsSRTrinity (Texas) WestIndependentE
MENShot PutRobert SlaybaughSRTrinity (Texas) WestIndependentE
MENTriple JumpAnthony BhangdiaFRTufts EastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersLuke BotsfordFRTufts EastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersLuke BotsfordFRTufts*EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrii CampbellSOTufts EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayEthan FordeFRTufts EastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersSam GattiJRTufts EastIndependentE
MEN60 MetersAlex LemieuxSOTufts*EastIndependentE
MEN200 MetersAlex LemieuxSOTufts EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayAlex LemieuxSOTufts EastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpHarry Rienecker-FoundFRTufts*EastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonCarter RosewellSOTufts EastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonBen SteinJRTufts*EastIndependentE
MENLong JumpDrew SvobodaSOTufts EastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersJack TaylorFRTufts EastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayNoah TurnerFRTufts EastIndependentE
MENTriple JumpAlex ZsiklaJRTufts EastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersEric AndersonFRUC Santa Cruz WestC2CE
MENDistance Medley RelayEthan BizzackJRUC Santa Cruz WestC2CE
MENDistance Medley RelayEric JacksonSOUC Santa Cruz WestC2CE
MENDistance Medley RelayCarson NagelFRUC Santa Cruz WestC2CE
MENDistance Medley RelayHolden SpencerFRUC Santa Cruz WestC2CE
MENHeptathlonShea WisslerJRUC Santa Cruz WestC2CE
MENHigh JumpCameron RodgersSOUMass Dartmouth EastLittle EastE
MENShot PutAndrew SwallowJRUMass Dartmouth*EastLittle EastE
MEN60 MetersSam AhernFRUnion (N.Y.) MideastLiberty LeagueE
MEN400 MetersAndrew FoxJRUnion (N.Y.) MideastLiberty LeagueE
MEN60 MetersOctavious CarterJRUrsinus MetroCentennialE
MENHigh JumpZachary CrebbinJRUrsinus MetroCentennialE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDaniel MaloneySOUrsinus MetroCentennialE
MENPole VaultBrody MyersFRUrsinus*MetroCentennialE
MEN4x400 RelayCollin NeyFRUrsinus MetroCentennialE
MENHeptathlonTyler OrtizFRUrsinus MetroCentennialE
MEN400 MetersTyler ReillyJRUrsinus MetroCentennialE
MEN4x400 RelayTyler ReillyJRUrsinus MetroCentennialE
MENHeptathlonBrandon SlabodaJRUrsinus MetroCentennialE
MEN4x400 RelayPayton StanzianiSOUrsinus MetroCentennialE
MEN4x400 RelayDaniel TaborSOUrsinus MetroCentennialE
MENShot PutHunter LoganSOUtica NiagaraEmpire 8E
MEN4x400 RelayKevin EisenzimmerSOUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MENShot PutYakob EkoueSOUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MENHigh JumpWes KellerFRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MEN400 MetersJordan LijewskiSRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayJordan LijewskiSRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayColin McClowryFRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MEN800 MetersJake PetriSRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MENMileJake PetriSRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MENPole VaultNoah ReedySRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MENHeptathlonAbrahm SchroedlSRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MENPole VaultAbrahm SchroedlSRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MEN400 MetersArik SkifstadJRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayArik SkifstadJRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MENHeptathlonMarcus WeaverSOUW-Eau Claire*NorthWIACE
MENHigh JumpMarcus WeaverSOUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesMarcus WeaverSOUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
MENLong JumpSam BlaskowskiFRUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
MEN60 MetersSam BlaskowskiFRUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
MEN200 MetersSam BlaskowskiFRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
MEN5000 MetersEthan GreggJRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
MENPole VaultLogan LarsonJRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
MENMileMichael MadochJRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesCarson ReillySOUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
MENHigh JumpCaleb CorneliusFRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MENTriple JumpLeslie FisherFRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MENMileAndrew GeorgeSRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAndrew GeorgeSRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayAdrian GironeJRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayAdrian GironeJRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
MEN60 MetersJaylen GrantJRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MEN200 MetersRashaad HendersonSOUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayRashaad HendersonSOUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayBo KoehnJRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MEN60 MetersLondyn LittleFRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MEN200 MetersLondyn LittleFRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
MEN200 MetersRobert OgbuliSRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MENTriple JumpElijah PenaSOUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MEN400 MetersRyan PotterSOUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MEN800 MetersRyan PotterSOUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelayRyan PotterSOUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
MEN4x400 RelayRyan PotterSOUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MEN800 MetersSteven PotterJRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
MENDistance Medley RelaySteven PotterJRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
MENLong JumpAaron RichardsonSRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MEN200 MetersAaron RichardsonSRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MEN60 MetersDenzel ThomasSRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MENLong JumpAbdul-Karim Toheeb-LawalFRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MENPole VaultEli TranelJRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
MENTriple JumpJonathan WilburnSRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
MEN60 MetersDavian WillemsFRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
MENHigh JumpBryce BiermanSRUW-Platteville NorthWIACE
MEN60 MetersCade VanHoutJRUW-Platteville NorthWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJared SchrangSRUW-Stevens Point NorthWIACE
MENPole VaultJacob BackesSOUW-Stout NorthWIACE
MENHeptathlonMason BarthSOUW-Stout NorthWIACE
MENWeight ThrowJacob BugellaJRUW-Stout NorthWIACE
MEN800 MetersGrant MagnusonFRUW-Stout NorthWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKaden MartinFRUW-Stout NorthWIACE
MENShot PutKevin RuechelSRUW-Stout*NorthWIACE
MEN3000 MetersDavid FassbenderSRUW-Whitewater*NorthWIACE
MEN5000 MetersDavid FassbenderSRUW-Whitewater*NorthWIACE
MENTriple JumpShelvin GarrettFRUW-Whitewater NorthWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLandon KeefoverJRUW-Whitewater NorthWIACE
MENMileJustin KrauseSOUW-Whitewater*NorthWIACE
MENWeight ThrowDaustin MartinSRUW-Whitewater NorthWIACE
MEN3000 MetersChristian PatzkaFRUW-Whitewater NorthWIACE
MEN5000 MetersChristian PatzkaFRUW-Whitewater NorthWIACE
MENTriple JumpC.J. PfeilJRUW-Whitewater NorthWIACE
MENLong JumpC.J. PfeilJRUW-Whitewater NorthWIACE
MEN3000 MetersGunner SchlenderFRUW-Whitewater NorthWIACE
MEN5000 MetersGunner SchlenderFRUW-Whitewater NorthWIACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesLandry MoffoJRVirginia Wesleyan*SouthODACE
MENTriple JumpGeni RobertsSOVirginia Wesleyan*SouthODACE
MENLong JumpGeni RobertsSOVirginia Wesleyan SouthODACE
MENHeptathlonMax BiglerSRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MENHigh JumpMax BiglerSRWabash Great LakesNCACE
MEN4x400 RelayZach AbbeyFRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayJensen ClappFRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENHeptathlonDalton ClossonJRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENMileChristopher ColletSOWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN3000 MetersChristopher ColletSOWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayChristopher ColletSOWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN3000 MetersJoe FreiburgerSRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersJoe FreiburgerSRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayFrosty LorimerSRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDeyton LoveFRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDeyton LoveFRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayIan NeyensFRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN800 MetersWyatt SchmidtJRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
MENDistance Medley RelayWyatt SchmidtJRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesDallas WrightSRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN200 MetersDallas WrightSRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN400 MetersDallas WrightSRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN4x400 RelayDallas WrightSRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
MEN5000 MetersCullen CapuanoSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayAlex CobinSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENMileWill HouserSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayWill HouserSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayHarry MillsJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENLong JumpMatt MooreSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENMileJacob RidderhoffSRWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
MEN3000 MetersJacob RidderhoffSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJacob RidderhoffSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENHigh JumpMichael SnyderJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENDistance Medley RelayJohn Harry WagnerSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayJohn Harry WagnerSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesAndrew WhitakerSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayAndrew WhitakerSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MEN4x400 RelayMarcus-Jay WilkesJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
MENLong JumpNate SciarroFRWashington & Jefferson Mid-AtlanticPACE
MEN4x400 RelayLuke AviglianoFRWashington and Lee SouthODACE
MEN4x400 RelayDoug DraconJRWashington and Lee SouthODACE
MEN4x400 RelayGeorge MarableFRWashington and Lee SouthODACE
MEN4x400 RelayZach MooreFRWashington and Lee SouthODACE
MENPole VaultJoe O'ConnorJRWashington and Lee*SouthODACE
MENHigh JumpMark WallerFRWashington and Lee SouthODACE
MEN60 MetersChristian DennySRWesleyan (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
MENPole VaultJoe KurelowechSOWestminster (Pa.)*Mid-AtlanticPACE
MEN60 MetersShamar LoveJRWestminster (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticPACE
MENHeptathlonJacob PattonJRWestminster (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticPACE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJacob PattonJRWestminster (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticPACE
MENPole VaultDavid BradleySRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENHeptathlonIsaiah ClausenJRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
MENPole VaultGarrett SilvaSRWhittier*WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersCooper TiradoJRWhittier WestIndependentE
MENShot PutLuke DavisJRWhitworth WestIndependentE
MEN60 MetersSolo HinesFRWhitworth*WestIndependentE
MEN200 MetersSolo HinesFRWhitworth WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonJalen MartinFRWhitworth WestIndependentE
MENHeptathlonJoseph TingstadJRWhitworth WestIndependentE
MEN400 MetersSamuel KnowlesFRWidener MetroMACE
MENWeight ThrowAlex KristellerSOWidener*MetroMACE
MENShot PutAlden LittlefieldSRWidener MetroMACE
MENHigh JumpValiant McKeeSRWidener MetroMACE
MENHigh JumpBryce OrtizJRWidener MetroMACE
MENHigh JumpKenny WilkesSOWilliam Peace*SouthIndependentE
MENHeptathlonJackson AndersonSOWilliams MideastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesJackson AndersonSOWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayEthan CooperJRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJack DavisFRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MEN400 MetersJackson DavisFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayJackson DavisFRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersJinwoo KangFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayJinwoo KangFRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MENPole VaultCarson KurtzJRWilliams MideastIndependentE
MENMileNate LentzFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayNate LentzFRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersElias LindgrenJRWilliams MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayOscar NewmanFRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MEN4x400 RelayCole O'FlahertyJRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MENPole VaultSam RileySOWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MENMileAidan RyanJRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersAidan RyanJRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayAidan RyanJRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MEN3000 MetersGrahm Tuohy GaydosFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
MEN5000 MetersGrahm Tuohy GaydosFRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpAndrew WilliamsFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
MENWeight ThrowJJ DurrFRWilmington (Ohio) Great LakesOACE
MEN3000 MetersSimon HeysSOWilmington (Ohio) Great LakesOACE
MEN5000 MetersSimon HeysSOWilmington (Ohio) Great LakesOACE
MENShot PutBlake JamisonJRWilmington (Ohio) Great LakesOACE
MENWeight ThrowJoe ShugaSRWilmington (Ohio)*Great LakesOACE
MENHeptathlonZachary GuyerSRWittenberg Great LakesNCACE
MENPole VaultDylan GarretsonSOWooster Great LakesNCACE
MENHeptathlonDavis PattersonSOWooster Great LakesNCACE
MENMileBrian BrooksSRWPI EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayBrian BrooksSRWPI*EastIndependentE
MENHigh JumpMatthew CatuccioFRWPI EastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesNicholas FiorenzaJRWPI EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayOwen LallySRWPI*EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayNate MeyerSRWPI*EastIndependentE
MENHeptathlonAndrew SifferlenJRWPI EastIndependentE
MEN800 MetersBenjamin SteevesSRWPI EastIndependentE
MENDistance Medley RelayBenjamin SteevesSRWPI*EastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesOliver ThomasSRWPI*EastIndependentE
MEN60 Meter HurdlesKeith ChatmonFRYork (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticMACE
MENPole VaultAaron CosgroveSOYork (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENHigh JumpCailey BeaudoinSOAdrian Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpCianna BrownJRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCianna BrownJRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN60 MetersAvery CampbellFRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAvery CampbellFRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshley DuboisJRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENLong JumpLauren McDowellJRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLauren McDowellJRAlbion Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN400 MetersEricka BighamJRAlma Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowBailey HoffmanSRAlma Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENTriple JumpShinelle FelixFRAlvernia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENPentathlonSusanna PirolloSRAlvernia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMEN60 MetersElisabeth SchwarzFRAlvernia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMEN200 MetersElisabeth SchwarzFRAlvernia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENLong JumpEliza CardwellFRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEliza CardwellFRAmherst*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCasie EifrigFRAmherst*MideastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultEve GiancarloFRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultJordan HeckerFRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJuanita JaramilloSRAmherst*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersSidnie KulikFRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySidnie KulikFRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie Lingen Amherst*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersAnna MaddenSRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna MaddenSRAmherst*MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna MaddenSRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpMuffie MazambaniSOAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonTrintje NydamSOAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonAnnelise RomeroJRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJulia SchorFRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersSophia WolmerJRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersSophia WolmerJRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpJulia ZacherFRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAva ZielinskiFRAmherst MideastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersMicah GordleySOArcadia MetroMACE
WOMENPole VaultKat KrebaschSRAugustana (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMENHigh JumpKat KrebaschSRAugustana (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENMileAlyssa LaughnerJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAlyssa LaughnerJRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersHope MurphyFRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileHope MurphyFRBaldwin Wallace Great LakesOACE
WOMENShot PutAbigail RodriguezSOBaldwin Wallace*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersChrissy AmanSOBates EastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmanda KaufmanSRBates EastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonLivia KozickSOBates EastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersElise LambertSRBates*EastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonAbbey OtterbeinJRBates EastIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersJillian RichardsonJRBates EastIndependentE
WOMENMileJordan WilsonJRBates EastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpKammann BrownSRBerry SouthIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultJessica LillandSOBethel (Minn.) NorthMIACE
WOMEN400 MetersHannah SankeySRBethel (Minn.) NorthMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHannah SankeySRBethel (Minn.) NorthMIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKelsie SealockSOBethel (Minn.)*NorthMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKelsie SealockSOBethel (Minn.) NorthMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah StellmachFRBethel (Minn.) NorthMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMikayla TurekSOBethel (Minn.) NorthMIACE
WOMEN60 MetersMonasia TaylorSRBirmingham-Southern SouthIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpJenna AlbaneseSOBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersKianne BenjaminSOBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersStephanie ChunSOBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonInga DovreFRBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowEmma Hargreaves JRBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMENShot PutEmma Hargreaves JRBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultCharlotte HodgeFRBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonSerena JonasSRBowdoin*EastIndependentE
WOMENMileCameron MackenzieSRBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersCianna O'Flaherty JRBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpLydia PittsSRBowdoin*EastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpLydia PittsSRBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLydia PittsSRBowdoin*EastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowJada Scotland JRBowdoin EastIndependentE
WOMENMileLeila TrummelJRBowdoin*EastIndependentE
WOMENMileNatalie HattanJRBrandeis EastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNatalie HattanJRBrandeis*EastUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersNiamh KenneySRBrandeis EastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth KornFRBrandeis*EastUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersErin MagillJRBrandeis EastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayErin MagillJRBrandeis*EastUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayVictoria MorrongielloSOBrandeis*EastUAAE
WOMEN60 MetersAdalia ColemanFRBridgewater (Va.)*SouthODACE
WOMEN200 MetersAdalia ColemanFRBridgewater (Va.)*SouthODACE
WOMEN200 MetersKacee HookerJRBridgewater (Va.) SouthODACE
WOMEN400 MetersKacee HookerJRBridgewater (Va.) SouthODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAlison McDonoughSOBridgewater State EastMASCACE
WOMENHigh JumpAbigael PetersonSOBridgewater State EastMASCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowRebecca SimpsonJRBuena Vista MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutRebecca SimpsonJRBuena Vista MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersMargaret TrautnerSRCaltech*WestIndependentE
WOMENMileMargaret TrautnerSRCaltech*WestIndependentE
WOMENMileMargaret TrautnerSRCaltech WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJenna AllmanSOCalvin*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENMileSadie HeeringaJRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersSadie HeeringaJRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySadie HeeringaJRCalvin*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENPentathlonRenee MillerSRCalvin Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCora MooreFRCalvin*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersDelaney SallSOCalvin*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayDelaney SallSOCalvin*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayIneke CordovaSOCarleton NorthMIACE
WOMENMileKatherine GeistFRCarleton NorthMIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAmy KroppJRCarleton NorthMIACE
WOMENMileClara MayfieldSOCarleton*NorthMIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersClara MayfieldSOCarleton NorthMIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersClara MayfieldSOCarleton NorthMIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClara MayfieldSOCarleton NorthMIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLibby RowlandFRCarleton NorthMIACE
WOMENPentathlonElizabeth BarreJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpElizabeth BarreJRCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElizabeth BarreJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth BarreJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMEN60 MetersSamantha GiordaniJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMEN200 MetersSamantha GiordaniJRCarnegie Mellon*Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySamantha GiordaniJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMENPole VaultJo-Michelle HuczkoSOCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersTaylor JacobsSRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor JacobsSRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTaylor JacobsSRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmily LannenSOCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowOla OwodunniJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMEN400 MetersIsabella RheeSOCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabella RheeSOCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMENMileKristen Seballos SRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKristen SeballosSRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKavya TummalapalliJRCarnegie Mellon Mid-AtlanticUAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowJamie PankratzJRCarroll (Wis.) NorthCCIWE
WOMENShot PutVanessa UitenbroekFRCarroll (Wis.) NorthCCIWE
WOMEN5000 MetersCecelia ZielkeFRCase Western Reserve Great LakesUAAE
WOMENPentathlonAfua AgyekumFRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEllie BixenmanSOCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
WOMENShot PutCiara DoneganFRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOlivia FioreSRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
WOMEN4x400 RelayClare MarshFRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna WalcuttSRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
WOMENMilePaige WilderotterSRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
WOMEN5000 MetersPaige WilderotterSRCatholic (D.C.) SouthLandmarkE
WOMENHigh JumpTaryn HintzFRCentral (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENPentathlonKrissa LarsonJRCentral (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowAbby MarrSOCentral (Iowa) MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpJasmine ClaunchSOCentre*Great LakesIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpJasmine ClaunchSOCentre Great LakesIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMasa Al-ShakaFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRen BrownFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersClaudia HarnettFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayClaudia HarnettFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENMileMaddie KellyFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersMaddie KellyFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaddie KellyFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENShot PutMolly LaumakisFRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpIsabel MaletichJRChicago*MidwestUAAE
WOMENLong JumpIsabel MaletichJRChicago*MidwestUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersFrances SchaefflerSOChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENPole VaultRachel TerHaarJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENMileKaitlyn Van BaalenJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlyn Van BaalenJRChicago MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersKaitlyn ArdreyJRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKaitlyn ArdreyJRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
WOMENPole VaultPeyton BlandingJRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
WOMEN3000 MetersLogan FunkJRChristopher Newport*SouthC2CE
WOMENShot PutAbigail HoneycuttFRChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCallie PrattSOChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
WOMENPentathlonAlyssa RoachSOChristopher Newport*SouthC2CE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAlyssa RoachSOChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMae SavoieSOChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCasey YenyoSOChristopher Newport SouthC2CE
WOMENMileNatalie BitettiSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersMeredith BlossSOClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersEmily ClarkeSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaroline DelVecchioJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersRiley HarmonSRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultBrooke SimonJRClaremont-Mudd-Scripps*WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultMadison GarrigusSOCoast Guard MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersMichelle KwafoJRCoast Guard MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesMichelle KwafoJRCoast Guard MideastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowKalea SalangJRCoast Guard MideastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKelly WadeJRCoast Guard MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCharlotte FreniereSOColby EastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersSade GreenidgeFRColby EastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersSade GreenidgeFRColby*EastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSharde JohnsonJRColby EastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpLily MatsonJRColby EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayFiona MejicoFRColby EastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersKristina PizziFRColby EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristina PizziFRColby EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie-Marie RoySOColby EastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpChristina SpeliakosJRColby EastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesChristina SpeliakosJRColby EastIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersKendall AccettaJRColorado College WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpMaya MossanenFRColorado College WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersBea PierrepontFRColorado College WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersElliot SingerFRColorado College WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersDafna WilliamsJRColorado College WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersKayla ArmstrongSRConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
WOMEN400 MetersKayla ArmstrongSRConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
WOMENShot PutMadeline BobinskiSRConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
WOMENTriple JumpZahra SammourJRConcordia Chicago MidwestNACCE
WOMEN60 MetersMalissa LindseyJRConnecticut College MideastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersMalissa LindseyJRConnecticut College MideastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonErica MacSweeneyJRConnecticut College MideastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpErica MacSweeneyJRConnecticut College*MideastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultCate GagnierFRDenison Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN60 MetersAnaya JolivetteFRDenison Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexis CaganSODePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnnalise GrammelSODePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPentathlonErin PaschSRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesErin PaschSRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN400 MetersErin PaschSRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayErin PaschSRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySeelye StoffregenJRDePauw Great LakesNCACE
WOMENTriple JumpMegan BrubakerSODeSales*MetroMACE
WOMENLong JumpMegan BrubakerSODeSales MetroMACE
WOMENLong JumpKiiantay DarrellSODeSales MetroMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKiiantay DarrellSODeSales MetroMACE
WOMENPole VaultEmma MeleFRDeSales MetroMACE
WOMEN200 MetersSara PenuelaSODickinson Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENPentathlonAaliyah CollierFRDubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpAaliyah CollierFRDubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowCaroline FergusonSRDubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutCaroline FergusonSRDubuque*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpDemetria JohnsonSRDubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpEmma SeipelFRDubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENWeight ThrowKaitlyn WilderFRDubuque*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENShot PutKaitlyn WilderFRDubuque MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersChisom Bright-OsigweFREast Texas Baptist WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersChisom Bright-OsigweFREast Texas Baptist WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersMary BernotasJREastern (Pa.) MetroMACE
WOMENLong JumpTaylor Bynum-BainFREastern (Pa.)*MetroMACE
WOMENHigh JumpSydney DetkyJRElizabethtown Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
WOMEN800 MetersMarissa LapinskySRElizabethtown Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
WOMENHigh JumpStefania CamaciSRElmhurst MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 MetersAva DavidJRElmhurst MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersAva DavidJRElmhurst MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN800 MetersLauren AnshenFREmory SouthUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersLauren CunildJREmory*SouthUAAE
WOMENMileLauren CunildJREmory SouthUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLauren CunildJREmory*SouthUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersJenna DalyFREmory SouthUAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowAlex DevauxJREmory*SouthUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesClaire EvansSOEmory SouthUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayClaire EvansSOEmory*SouthUAAE
WOMENShot PutSarah FinemanFREmory SouthUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpCaroline HansenFREmory SouthUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMina LeopoldFREmory*SouthUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmaya MartinFREmory SouthUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayPaige MurdockFREmory*SouthUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPaige MurdockFREmory*SouthUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersBella RacetteJREmory SouthUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersBella RacetteJREmory SouthUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBella RacetteJREmory*SouthUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersLibby RanochaFREmory SouthUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersLiesl ScherrerFREmory SouthUAAE
WOMEN400 MetersDashiel Tao HarrisFREmory SouthUAAE
WOMEN4x400 RelayDashiel Tao HarrisFREmory*SouthUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersLily TaylorSOEmory SouthUAAE
WOMENMileLily TaylorSOEmory SouthUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLily TaylorSOEmory*SouthUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySydney DzenutisJRFranklin & Marshall Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLaura GreeneSRFranklin & Marshall Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth O'ConnellSRFranklin & Marshall Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAlexis SalernoSRFranklin & Marshall Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENWeight ThrowEmma SteffanSRFranklin & Marshall Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENShot PutMidajah DavisSOGallaudet*SouthIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesOlivia YoungerSRGeneva Mid-AtlanticPACE
WOMENLong JumpVictoria AzarFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAyahna BahatiFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersJessie BaileyFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJessie BaileyFRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJessie BaileyFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKylie Bean George Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultPayton DavidsonSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersAnnalise GonzalesFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpDallas HutchinsFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJessica NealSOGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpMaddie O'HareJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersSydney RadiganJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersSydney RadiganJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersBethany SchmidtJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBethany SchmidtJRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBrenna Sclair George Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpKarlie StewartFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersElizabeth WarrenJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth WarrenJRGeorge Fox*WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElizabeth WarrenJRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultAlison YoungFRGeorge Fox WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpCarter Hinton-AyodeleFRGoucher*Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
WOMENPentathlonCayden SharpJRGreenville MidwestSLIACE
WOMENHigh JumpCayden SharpJRGreenville MidwestSLIACE
WOMEN60 MetersEmma VezzosiJRGrove City Mid-AtlanticPACE
WOMEN800 MetersElizabeth DonnellyJRGustavus Adolphus NorthMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElizabeth DonnellyJRGustavus Adolphus NorthMIACE
WOMEN400 MetersMegan GeraetsFRGustavus Adolphus NorthMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMegan GeraetsFRGustavus Adolphus NorthMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMakenna HuettenFRGustavus Adolphus NorthMIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesBirgen NelsonSOGustavus Adolphus NorthMIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBirgen NelsonSOGustavus Adolphus NorthMIACE
WOMEN800 MetersAlexandra MadduxJRHamline NorthMIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowJenneel RodneyJRHamline NorthMIACE
WOMEN60 MetersZaleeya MartinJRHanover Great LakesHCACE
WOMENTriple JumpKadi DownsFRHardin-Simmons*WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKadi DownsFRHardin-Simmons WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKendra FisherSOHardin-Simmons WestIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpLogan HallerSRHardin-Simmons WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpLogan HallerSRHardin-Simmons WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNaomi FukudaSRHaverford MetroCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersKatherine HirscheFRHaverford MetroCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersKatherine HirscheFRHaverford MetroCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJahsaiah MosesJRHaverford MetroCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRachel NovemberFRHaverford MetroCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersAngelina PetrichenkoSRHaverford*MetroCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersAngelina PetrichenkoSRHaverford*MetroCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabel ThornberrySOHaverford MetroCentennialE
WOMENHigh JumpTiffany McLaughlinFRHollins SouthODACE
WOMEN400 MetersGrace BehrensJRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace BehrensJRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJacinda ColeSRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllie JankowskiJRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENShot PutGreta RobrahnFRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersAnastasia TuckerJRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnastasia TuckerJRHope Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENPole VaultSara AltonenSOIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowAriyahna BernardSRIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonLogan BruceJRIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENLong JumpLogan BruceJRIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLogan BruceJRIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN800 MetersPaloma DeMonteJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENMilePaloma DeMonteJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPaloma DeMonteJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersKatelyn HutchisonJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersTia JonesSOIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN200 MetersTia JonesSOIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMartha Kemp-NeilsonSOIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLauren LobdellJRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMeghan MathenyJRIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRachel RoseSOIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLindsay ScottSRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowLiana ShamesSRIthaca NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpCharly SlusserFRIthaca*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENTriple JumpGenevieve ArnoldFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENLong JumpGenevieve ArnoldFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersCameron BujauciusJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersLucia CannataJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersClaire EberhardtFRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENWeight ThrowOlivia HurttJRJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersSydney JenkoSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMEN5000 MetersSydney JenkoSOJohn Carroll Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileElla BaranJRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersElla BaranJRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElla BaranJRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaitlin BonneySRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersSydney FridelSOJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersSydney FridelSOJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENPentathlonAnnie GutierrezSRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENLong JumpAnnie GutierrezSRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENPole VaultAnnie GutierrezSRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENHigh JumpAnnie GutierrezSRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAnnie GutierrezSRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN400 MetersAnnie GutierrezSRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN800 MetersAnnie HuangFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnnie HuangFRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENPentathlonVictoria KadiriFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENLong JumpVictoria KadiriFRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN60 MetersVictoria KadiriFRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN200 MetersVictoria KadiriFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersMolly KuzmaFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENTriple JumpSophie NilssonFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN200 MetersLauren PhillipsFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN400 MetersLauren PhillipsFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLauren PhillipsFRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersAlex RossJRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersAlex RossJRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN5000 MetersBridgid SelforsSRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENPentathlonTaryn SilvernaleFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENHigh JumpTaryn SilvernaleFRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENMileLina SpjutJRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENMileSara StephensonSOJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersSara StephensonSOJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySara StephensonSOJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN400 MetersAshley TyburskiJRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAshley TyburskiJRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAshley TyburskiJRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersDiana VizzaSRJohns Hopkins Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna ZaeskeFRJohns Hopkins*Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMENWeight ThrowShannon ParksSRKeene State EastLittle EastE
WOMENShot PutShannon ParksSRKeene State EastLittle EastE
WOMENTriple JumpPaula SoricFRKenyon Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersJanelle BaeskensSRLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonEmily HeldenbrandSOLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonVera JuncajSOLa Verne WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpMelena KoutchFRLebanon Valley Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMcKenna LoughneySRLebanon Valley Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENTriple JumpTashianna GraySOLeTourneau WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayTashianna GraySOLeTourneau WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutKaitlin HallFRLeTourneau WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEllie MarshFRLeTourneau WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAbigail OleniczakFRLeTourneau WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOlga VegaFRLeTourneau WestIndependentE
WOMENMileEllie HullFRLewis & Clark WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayHillary ConnorsFRLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMcKenzie FeinglasSOLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJustice McBride-SteigerFRLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpJerrica PachlFRLinfield*WestIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJerrica PachlFRLinfield WestIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonGrace AlleySOLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpGrace AlleySOLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENLong JumpGrace AlleySOLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpGrace AlleySOLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpElayna BahlSRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesElayna BahlSRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElayna BahlSRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersMarion Edwards JRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersMarion Edwards JRLoras MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMarion EdwardsJRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayStevie LambeJRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileKassie ParkerSRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersKassie ParkerSRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersKassie ParkerSRLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersAlyssa PfadenhauerSOLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlyssa PfadenhauerSOLoras*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayVuronika BarnesJRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMENWeight ThrowElle BenefieldSRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMENShot PutElle BenefieldSRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMENPole VaultAllison BobstFRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAllison BobstFRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersStephanie BurnettSRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersStephanie BurnettSRLynchburg*SouthODACE
WOMEN400 MetersJessica CammarataJRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJessica CammarataJRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMENPole VaultBailey CastoJRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBailey CastoJRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAllison DellFRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAllison DellFRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKelsey LagunasSOLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLauren MasseyFRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBetsy MohnkernFRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayChrista PackerFRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMENTriple JumpAniya SewardFRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMENLong JumpAniya SewardFRLynchburg SouthODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAniya SewardFRLynchburg*SouthODACE
WOMENShot PutCarley CampFRManchester Great LakesHCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowAnnie PriestJRMarietta Great LakesOACE
WOMENShot PutSarah CaseJRMcDaniel Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN60 MetersGabrielle CollinsSOMcDaniel Mid-AtlanticCentennialE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesNaj CampbellSOMcMurry WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowElizabeth RyanSOMcMurry WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpKira PorzioJRMerchant Marine Academy*MetroIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersEsther SeelandJRMessiah*Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMEN800 MetersEsther SeelandJRMessiah*Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENMileEsther SeelandJRMessiah Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENTriple JumpCady BarnsSRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpCady BarnsSRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersEmily BulczynskiSRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCiara DaleSOMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersNicole JohnsonSRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNicole JohnsonSRMiddlebury*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersCassidy KearneySRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCassidy KearneySRMiddlebury*MideastIndependentE
WOMENMileKatherine KennyJRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMichelle LouieSOMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMichelle LouieSOMiddlebury*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJulia MunzSRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersBea ParrFRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersBea ParrFRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMENMileKatelyn PeaseSRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatelyn PeaseSRMiddlebury*MideastIndependentE
WOMENShot PutMary Scott RobinsonSOMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayElle ThompsonFRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultZoe WangFRMiddlebury MideastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpCasey AllenFRMisericordia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCasey AllenFRMisericordia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySonialys BadilloSOMisericordia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmber HackenbergFRMisericordia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowBrenna KarnishJRMisericordia*Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENShot PutBrenna KarnishJRMisericordia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENTriple JumpNatasha MihalkoFRMisericordia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENLong JumpJill OlewineJRMisericordia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAveri RineSOMisericordia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENLong JumpSarah WagnerFRMisericordia Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMEN60 MetersLoren WintersFRMississippi Univ. for Women SouthIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultJacqueline AhrensJRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMENMileSarah BentleyFRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySarah BentleyFRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowAlexis BoykinFRMIT*EastIndependentE
WOMENShot PutAlexis BoykinFRMIT*EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayPaige CookseyFRMIT*EastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayPaige CookseyFRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayOlivia DiasFRMIT*EastIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersIzzi GengaroJRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersIzzi GengaroJRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersAnna HaddadSOMIT EastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpSofia HaugFRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersMaddy HonFRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaddy HonFRMIT*EastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersJulia HowarthFRMIT*EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJulia HowarthFRMIT*EastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpEmma MartinFRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarina MillerFRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayOlivia StonerFRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultLila WineJRMIT EastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersHelen DavisJRMoravian MetroLandmarkE
WOMENHigh JumpLexi GroffSOMoravian MetroLandmarkE
WOMEN200 MetersCrystal RobinsonJRMoravian MetroLandmarkE
WOMENMileNatalie StabilitoSRMoravian MetroLandmarkE
WOMEN3000 MetersLauren SelkinJRMount Holyoke MideastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersLauren SelkinJRMount Holyoke MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCortni ArpSRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersMicah DonleyJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMicah DonleyJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENPentathlonKennady GibbinsJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENLong JumpKennady GibbinsJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpKennady GibbinsJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersKennady GibbinsJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKennady GibbinsJRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMary MasonFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENMileBrittany McCauleySRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN3000 MetersBrittany McCauleySRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBrittany McCauleySRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersMadison MilesFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersMadison MilesFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MilesFRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMENPole VaultEmily PhillipsJRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENLong JumpLauren RonconeFRMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersKenadee WaytSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN200 MetersKenadee WaytSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN400 MetersKenadee WaytSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKenadee WaytSOMount Union*Great LakesOACE
WOMEN800 MetersMegan WertzFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMegan WertzFRMount Union Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMari Avola Muhlenberg MetroCentennialE
WOMENMileAbby DaltonSRMuhlenberg MetroCentennialE
WOMEN3000 MetersAbby DaltonSRMuhlenberg MetroCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbby DaltonSRMuhlenberg MetroCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAdrienne EllisonJRMuhlenberg MetroCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayErin JacksonFRMuhlenberg MetroCentennialE
WOMENPole VaultAnna AhlquistSRNazareth NiagaraEmpire 8E
WOMENLong JumpBrenna JohnsonSRNazareth NiagaraEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 MetersBrenna JohnsonSRNazareth NiagaraEmpire 8E
WOMENWeight ThrowLea RichardSONazareth NiagaraEmpire 8E
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabella HilgerFRNebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersIsabella HogueSONebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersIsabella HogueFRNebraska Wesleyan*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersIsabella HogueSONebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayIsabella HogueFRNebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN800 MetersReagan JanzenJRNebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayReagan JanzenJRNebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAlexa KozaFRNebraska Wesleyan MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN60 MetersMaddie MoranJRNebraska Wesleyan*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENTriple JumpPolina AgutinaSONew Jersey City MetroNJACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJulia BabinecSRNorth Central (Ill.)*MidwestCCIWE
WOMENWeight ThrowAlexandra DravesSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENPole VaultNatalie JohnsonFRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMENPole VaultKathy MyrdaSRNorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDenise ParteeSONorth Central (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN3000 MetersCamryn MenningerFRNYU NiagaraUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpMalaika Djungu-SunguSROberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMENWeight ThrowIyanna LewisJROberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPentathlonClare TiedemannSROberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesClare TiedemannSROberlin Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPole VaultSarah VoitJROberlin*Great LakesNCACE
WOMENHigh JumpKinsey WilsonFROglethorpe*SouthIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultAnna SchatzleJROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMEN60 MetersKayla SilvaSROhio Northern Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpPeyton HowellSOOhio Wesleyan*Great LakesNCACE
WOMENShot PutAri McPhetersSROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
WOMENPole VaultChase PattonJROhio Wesleyan Great LakesNCACE
WOMENShot PutLillian AlbaughSROlivet Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesGracie DennisonJROtterbein*Great LakesOACE
WOMENHigh JumpEmma KlostermanFROtterbein Great LakesOACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKristi EchiverriJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMorgan HenryJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKristin PilgrimJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKara PutmanJRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowKylie TidwellFRPacific (Ore.) WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersZoey DivineyFRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersBailey ForsythSRPacific Lutheran*WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersBailey ForsythSRPacific Lutheran*WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKayden HulquistFRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesKayden HulquistFRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultLily LuksichFRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultKristine NguyenJRPacific Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersTatyana GibsonFRPenn State Harrisburg Mid-AtlanticNJACE
WOMEN60 MetersAthena ComeauSOPlymouth State EastLittle EastE
WOMEN3000 MetersJenna LangeJRPomona-Pitzer WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersJackilyn LewisSOPuget Sound WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersJackilyn LewisSOPuget Sound WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersJackilyn LewisSOPuget Sound WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDelilah CruzFRRamapo MetroNJACE
WOMEN60 MetersRebecca KneppelFRRamapo MetroNJACE
WOMENTriple JumpCamila KrejpowiczFRRamapo MetroNJACE
WOMEN60 MetersAlexandra AckermanJRRedlands (Calif.) WestIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpCiara AwJRRedlands (Calif.)*WestIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersAndrea LyonSRRedlands (Calif.)*WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowHayley ChariterFRRhode Island College MideastLittle EastE
WOMEN400 MetersTrinity Hayes JRRhode Island College MideastLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowChelsea YangSRRhode Island College*MideastLittle EastE
WOMENPole VaultGrace ColeSORhodes SouthIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultKendra PayneSORhodes*SouthIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpKym YoungFRRhodes SouthIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylor DomicoSRRIT NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarian DraperSRRIT NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelaySierra KeglerSRRIT NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAva PezzimentiFRRIT NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowGrace FowlerSORoanoke SouthODACE
WOMEN400 MetersMikayla Hefferon SORoanoke SouthODACE
WOMENPentathlonHannah KoepfingerSRRoanoke SouthODACE
WOMENLong JumpHannah KoepfingerSRRoanoke SouthODACE
WOMENHigh JumpKaitlyn NguyenSORoanoke SouthODACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHannah SnodgrassSORoanoke SouthODACE
WOMEN200 MetersSusan BansbachJRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersSusan BansbachJRRochester (N.Y.)*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySusan BansbachJRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPentathlonEileen BequetteSRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEileen BequetteSRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersKristin HardyJRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKristin HardyJRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAshley HeffernanSORochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENTriple JumpAlyssa HoogsJRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMENPole VaultMadeline O'ConnellJRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN800 MetersLisa PinkSRRochester (N.Y.)*NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLisa PinkSRRochester (N.Y.) NiagaraLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersPromise FadahunsiSORowan MetroNJACE
WOMEN200 MetersMolly LodgeFRRowan MetroNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMolly LodgeFRRowan MetroNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersNevaeh LorjusteFRRowan MetroNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayNevaeh LorjusteFRRowan MetroNJACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesNicole NotaranniJRRowan MetroNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKathleen PedersenSORowan MetroNJACE
WOMENWeight ThrowOlivia ScattergoodJRRowan MetroNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersAmanthy Sosa CacereSORowan MetroNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmanthy Sosa CacereSORowan MetroNJACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMakayla TaylorSORowan*MetroNJACE
WOMENShot PutMakayla TaylorSORowan MetroNJACE
WOMENTriple JumpSofia WatsonFRRowan MetroNJACE
WOMENMileMorgan LeeSORPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN3000 MetersMorgan LeeSORPI*MideastLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN60 MetersKathryn MorinJRRPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpJacy ScharlowJRRPI MideastLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowEmily HiltSRRutgers-Camden MetroNJACE
WOMENShot PutEmily HiltSRRutgers-Camden MetroNJACE
WOMENMileFiona SmithSOSaint Benedict NorthMIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersFiona SmithSOSaint Benedict*NorthMIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersFiona SmithSOSaint Benedict*NorthMIACE
WOMENHigh JumpColleen HowardJRSalisbury Mid-AtlanticC2CE
WOMEN5000 MetersJessica HoffmannSRScranton Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
WOMENHigh JumpMeghan McGonigleSRScranton Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
WOMENWeight ThrowKiara FelstonFRShenandoah SouthODACE
WOMEN400 MetersMadison GrayFRShenandoah*SouthODACE
WOMENLong JumpKaitlin MeasellFRShenandoah SouthODACE
WOMEN200 MetersNicole StewartFRSmith MideastIndependentE
WOMENShot PutZoe BarnesFRSouthern Maine EastLittle EastE
WOMENShot PutJaigan BoudreauFRSouthern Maine EastLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowHannah CorbettSOSouthern Maine EastLittle EastE
WOMENHigh JumpOlivia JalbertFRSouthern Maine EastLittle EastE
WOMENWeight ThrowMesi HaveaSRSouthern Virginia SouthIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpAbigail KinoshitaSRSouthern Virginia SouthIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpAbigail KinoshitaSRSouthern Virginia*SouthIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersAbigail KinoshitaSRSouthern Virginia SouthIndependentE
WOMENMileBayleigh ReddFRSouthern Virginia*SouthIndependentE
WOMENShot PutChrista CarrJRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpChloe DewhurstSRSpringfield (Mass.)*MideastIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowLily GouldJRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpMatlyn GrossJRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
WOMENShot PutKatelynn TaylorFRSpringfield (Mass.) MideastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersRiley CoreyJRSt. John Fisher NiagaraEmpire 8E
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCiarra FranzFRSt. John Fisher NiagaraEmpire 8E
WOMENLong JumpMichaela KurbsSOSt. John Fisher NiagaraEmpire 8E
WOMENWeight ThrowKathleen MerchantJRSt. Lawrence MideastLiberty LeagueE
WOMENShot PutKathleen MerchantJRSt. Lawrence*MideastLiberty LeagueE
WOMENWeight ThrowKimberly MerchantJRSt. Lawrence MideastLiberty LeagueE
WOMENShot PutKimberly MerchantJRSt. Lawrence MideastLiberty LeagueE
WOMENHigh JumpMaia WahlquistFRSt. Lawrence MideastLiberty LeagueE
WOMEN400 MetersDaijah BrownSRSt. Norbert NorthNACCE
WOMENPole VaultGrace KowalkowskiJRSt. Norbert NorthNACCE
WOMEN60 MetersAudrey MakopeSRSt. Norbert NorthNACCE
WOMENPentathlonLauren RottierSRSt. Norbert NorthNACCE
WOMENTriple JumpSydney SpaethJRSt. Norbert NorthNACCE
WOMEN5000 MetersAlison BodeFRSt. Olaf NorthMIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersSofia CarlsonFRSt. Olaf NorthMIACE
WOMENMileEllen MickelsonSRSt. Olaf NorthMIACE
WOMENPentathlonSusan GeorgeSOStevens MetroMACE
WOMEN60 MetersLaura MathewsSOStevens*MetroMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLaura MathewsSOStevens*MetroMACE
WOMEN200 MetersLaura MathewsSOStevens MetroMACE
WOMENPentathlonLiana MeyerSOStevens*MetroMACE
WOMENLong JumpLiana MeyerSOStevens MetroMACE
WOMENHigh JumpCaroline TigheFRStevens MetroMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowShahyan AbrahamFRStockton MetroNJACE
WOMENShot PutShahyan AbrahamFRStockton MetroNJACE
WOMENHigh JumpSusann FoleyJRStockton MetroNJACE
WOMENPole VaultJeanmarie HarveyJRStockton MetroNJACE
WOMENTriple JumpAshanae MorrisonFRStockton MetroNJACE
WOMENPole VaultLauren PrestonSRStockton*MetroNJACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSarah CrockettJRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutSarah CrockettJRSUNY Brockport*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKerry FlowerJRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENWeight ThrowAlayna FredenburgSRSUNY Brockport*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKaylee HaynesSOSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpHalle KingSRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENHigh JumpHalle KingSRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENHigh JumpMichaela LevesqueSOSUNY Brockport*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelaySarah LevineJRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpMia MontgomerySRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutMaleenah OrtizFRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpChanyce PowellSRSUNY Brockport*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLucia SibleyJRSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRhea WinterSOSUNY Brockport NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENHigh JumpDanielle FiskFRSUNY Cortland NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN60 MetersJaylynn SheppardSRSUNY Delhi NiagaraIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpAlly AlviraFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN800 MetersWindsor ArdnerFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENMileWindsor ArdnerFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN3000 MetersWindsor ArdnerFRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersWindsor ArdnerFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayWindsor ArdnerFRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENHigh JumpJenna BerrySRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutZoe ConnerFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN800 MetersTess DuignanJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTess DuignanJRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENPentathlonMichelle FittingFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN400 MetersAnna FlaitzJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAnna FlaitzJRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENMileLilly Fowler-ConnerFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENMileKaitlyn GrossmanFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN3000 MetersRachel HirschkindSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersRachel HirschkindSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENMileMarcie HoganSOSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN3000 MetersMarcie HoganSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMarcie HoganSOSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpKatelyn JacquesFRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN3000 MetersKathleen McCareySOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN5000 MetersKathleen McCareySOSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN60 MetersMadison MulderJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN200 MetersMadison MulderJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN400 MetersMadison MulderJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMadison MulderJRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMadison MulderJRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENPentathlonKatie MulladyJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENLong JumpEmily SalveminiSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesGwen ShepardsonJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENPentathlonAdriana StraughterJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAdriana StraughterJRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN60 MetersJenna StricklandSRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN200 MetersJenna StricklandSRSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJenna StricklandSRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN800 MetersRaechel ZielinskiSOSUNY Geneseo NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLaura ZopfSRSUNY Geneseo*NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMENShot PutIsabella FabrizioFRSUNY Oneonta NiagaraSUNYACE
WOMEN800 MetersAislyn McDonoughJRSUNY Plattsburgh MideastSUNYACE
WOMENTriple JumpRemi AcordFRSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
WOMENShot PutMaggie BoyerSOSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
WOMENHigh JumpAbby KorbaSOSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesChloe YoderSOSusquehanna Mid-AtlanticLandmarkE
WOMENMileNora BlodgettSRSwarthmore MetroCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayNora BlodgettSRSwarthmore*MetroCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKrystle BoadiJRSwarthmore*MetroCentennialE
WOMENPentathlonEmma ChiaoSRSwarthmore MetroCentennialE
WOMEN800 MetersAlina IrvineFRSwarthmore MetroCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMorgan MouerFRSwarthmore*MetroCentennialE
WOMENShot PutAdria RetterJRSwarthmore MetroCentennialE
WOMEN800 MetersRose TeszlerJRSwarthmore MetroCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRose TeszlerJRSwarthmore*MetroCentennialE
WOMENHigh JumpEmily TrelstadFRSwarthmore MetroCentennialE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEliza BruncajFRTCNJ MetroNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEliza BruncajFRTCNJ*MetroNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersAmanda DemkoFRTCNJ MetroNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmanda DemkoFRTCNJ*MetroNJACE
WOMEN200 MetersMegan GasnickJRTCNJ MetroNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersMegan GasnickJRTCNJ*MetroNJACE
WOMENLong JumpKarla Gomez-MatosSOTCNJ MetroNJACE
WOMEN200 MetersMaria GrillJRTCNJ*MetroNJACE
WOMEN400 MetersMaria GrillJRTCNJ MetroNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMaria GrillJRTCNJ*MetroNJACE
WOMENPole VaultNicole LesterJRTCNJ MetroNJACE
WOMEN60 MetersValandra RigginsSOTCNJ MetroNJACE
WOMEN800 MetersAllison UhlJRTCNJ*MetroNJACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAllison UhlJRTCNJ*MetroNJACE
WOMENWeight ThrowDejah CarrSRTexas Lutheran*WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutMaya FlaxFRTexas Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowJulissa RodriguezFRTexas Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutJulissa RodriguezFRTexas Lutheran WestIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersEvie BultemeyerSRTrine*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENLong JumpHaley LivingstonSOTrine Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHaley LivingstonSOTrine Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN800 MetersEvie MillerSRTrine Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENMileEvie MillerSRTrine*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersEvie MillerSRTrine*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENWeight ThrowValerie ObearSRTrine*Great LakesMIAAE
WOMENHigh JumpGabriella GrattanFRTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersKennedy MullenFRTrinity (Conn.) MideastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpJoy AreolaFRTrinity (Texas) WestIndependentE
WOMENWeight ThrowKierra FrancoisJRTrinity (Texas) WestIndependentE
WOMENHigh JumpJaidyn AppelSOTufts*EastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonRachel EaglinJRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpKathryn EzeohaJRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultSarah FirthFRTufts*EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAoife HernonFRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersTara LowensohnJRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTara LowensohnJRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLuana MachadoJRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersHannah NeilonJRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah NeilonJRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayJulia PeruginiSOTufts EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJulia PeruginiSOTufts EastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesSarah PilloneFRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpLia RottiSOTufts EastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpLia RottiSOTufts EastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultLia RottiSOTufts EastIndependentE
WOMEN3000 MetersAnna SlagerJRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAnna SlagerJRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma SmithFRTufts EastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayArabella EdlerFRUC Santa Cruz*WestC2CE
WOMEN3000 MetersRiley Martel-PhillipsSOUC Santa Cruz WestC2CE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRiley Martel-PhillipsSOUC Santa Cruz*WestC2CE
WOMENPentathlonAbby McPhillipsSRUC Santa Cruz*WestC2CE
WOMENHigh JumpAbby McPhillipsSRUC Santa Cruz*WestC2CE
WOMENMileElana MuzzyJRUC Santa Cruz WestC2CE
WOMEN3000 MetersElana MuzzyJRUC Santa Cruz WestC2CE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayElana MuzzyJRUC Santa Cruz*WestC2CE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHana YamamotoSOUC Santa Cruz*WestC2CE
WOMEN400 MetersKaitlyn BernierSOUMass Dartmouth EastLittle EastE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayBrooke AdamsFRUrsinus MetroCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMeghan CarrollFRUrsinus MetroCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHolly ChambersSOUrsinus MetroCentennialE
WOMENMileRachel ConhoffJRUrsinus*MetroCentennialE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayRachel ConhoffJRUrsinus MetroCentennialE
WOMENShot PutJane FahyJRUtica NiagaraEmpire 8E
WOMEN200 MetersMackenzie MixFRUtica NiagaraEmpire 8E
WOMEN3000 MetersKatie FarisSRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
WOMENShot PutCatie FobbeJRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpKady KochendorferJRUW-Eau Claire*NorthWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersKady KochendorferJRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersAnna SchuethSOUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersCarolyn ShultSOUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpEmily WilliamsFRUW-Eau Claire NorthWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayKatie BanieJRUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatie BanieJRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpSamantha BarrettFRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersEmily DawidowichFRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowSkye DigmanJRUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
WOMENShot PutSkye DigmanJRUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMaddie HannanSOUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayAmber JohnsonSOUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpMiah KellerJRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesEmma LawrenceJRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayEmma LawrenceJRUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma MaloolySRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrooke McDowellSOUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
WOMENPole VaultAbby MeidlSOUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMENPole VaultAshley O'ConnellSOUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpOlivia OwensFRUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayMara SchroederJRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMENLong JumpJessica StelznerJRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpMacie ToddFRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMENPentathlonSkylar WhiteFRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMENPentathlonHannah ZenkovichJRUW-La Crosse*NorthWIACE
WOMENLong JumpHannah ZenkovichJRUW-La Crosse NorthWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersZanzie DemcoSRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
WOMENMileZanzie DemcoSRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayZanzie DemcoSRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLibby GeisnessJRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpRiley KindtSOUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
WOMENLong JumpRiley KindtSOUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpRiley KindtSOUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesRiley KindtSOUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
WOMEN3000 MetersHannah LohrenzSRUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayHannah LohrenzSRUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
WOMEN800 MetersCyna MadiganSOUW-Oshkosh NorthWIACE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCyna MadiganSOUW-Oshkosh*NorthWIACE
WOMENPentathlonGrace ElvertJRUW-Platteville NorthWIACE
WOMENShot PutBrianna LeahySRUW-Platteville NorthWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersGwen OrrSRUW-Platteville NorthWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersGwen OrrSRUW-Platteville NorthWIACE
WOMENLong JumpLexi LeFeverSOUW-River Falls NorthWIACE
WOMEN60 MetersLexi LeFeverSOUW-River Falls NorthWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersLexi LeFeverSOUW-River Falls NorthWIACE
WOMEN200 MetersLeyna HerzogFRUW-Stevens Point NorthWIACE
WOMEN5000 MetersRachel KrouseFRUW-Stevens Point NorthWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMackenzie HuberSOUW-Stout NorthWIACE
WOMENShot PutMackenzie HuberSOUW-Stout NorthWIACE
WOMEN400 MetersGrace MaurerJRUW-Stout NorthWIACE
WOMENLong JumpHannah MillerSRUW-Stout NorthWIACE
WOMENWeight ThrowDemi PloorJRUW-Stout NorthWIACE
WOMENHigh JumpHannah ZastrowFRUW-Stout NorthWIACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHannah ZastrowFRUW-Stout NorthWIACE
WOMENPole VaultGracie HollandFRUW-Whitewater*NorthWIACE
WOMENPentathlonAbigail MissiaenSOUW-Whitewater NorthWIACE
WOMENTriple JumpJaylyn LaneJRVirginia Wesleyan*SouthODACE
WOMENLong JumpJaylyn LaneJRVirginia Wesleyan SouthODACE
WOMEN200 MetersJaylyn LaneJRVirginia Wesleyan SouthODACE
WOMEN4x400 RelayLily CampbellSOWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENHigh JumpBreya ChristopherSOWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileAubrie FisherJRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersAubrie FisherJRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersAubrie FisherJRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAubrie FisherJRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN200 MetersJackie GanshirtSRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN400 MetersJackie GanshirtSRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayJackie GanshirtSRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayBrenna JacobsJRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN3000 MetersRiley MayerSRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN5000 MetersRiley MayerSRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCarson McSorleyJRWartburg MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCarson McSorleyJRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEllie MeyerFRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayTaylan OlsonJRWartburg*MidwestAmerican RiversE
WOMENMileAlexandra BlakeSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN60 MetersMycah ClayJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayKatherine DudleySRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersAoife DunneJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAoife DunneJRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpRiley EndriesSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesLauren GayFRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpAlicia GupteSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN400 MetersEmma KelleySOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersEmma KelleySOWashington (Mo.)*MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma KelleySOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENTriple JumpEbunoluwa OpataFRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENLong JumpEbunoluwa OpataFRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENPole VaultYasmin RuffFRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN800 MetersAlessia SarussiSOWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENHigh JumpBecca TarterSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN3000 MetersEmma WalterSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMEN5000 MetersEmma WalterSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayEmma WalterSRWashington (Mo.) MidwestUAAE
WOMENPole VaultAshley D'AmbrosiaFRWashington and Lee SouthODACE
WOMEN60 MetersKatelyn GambleFRWashington and Lee SouthODACE
WOMEN200 MetersKatelyn GambleFRWashington and Lee SouthODACE
WOMENMileAvery SchiffmanJRWashington and Lee SouthODACE
WOMENTriple JumpMadelyn VenableFRWashington and Lee SouthODACE
WOMEN3000 MetersAri MarksSRWellesley*EastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersAri MarksSRWellesley*EastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersGrace DevannyJRWesleyan (Conn.)*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersGrace DevannyJRWesleyan (Conn.)*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersMaeve HoffmanJRWesleyan (Conn.)*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesVicky MarinFRWestfield State MideastMASCACE
WOMEN5000 MetersAmy O'SullivanSRWestfield State MideastMASCACE
WOMENPole VaultMadison ConleySOWestminster (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticPACE
WOMENWeight ThrowMegan ParkerSRWestminster (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticPACE
WOMENShot PutMegan ParkerSRWestminster (Pa.)*Mid-AtlanticPACE
WOMENPole VaultEmma RudolphJRWestminster (Pa.)*Mid-AtlanticPACE
WOMENShot PutLexi ShiderlyFRWestminster (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticPACE
WOMENPentathlonAbi GumJRWheaton (Ill.) MidwestCCIWE
WOMEN200 MetersAlexandra Case SRWheaton (Mass.) EastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersMargaret WalkerSRWheaton (Mass.)*EastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersSchyler WyseSOWheaton (Mass.) EastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersJasmyn CrawfordSOWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersJasmyn CrawfordSOWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultEmeliza FernandezSOWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutVanessa MartinezJRWhittier WestIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesAmelia HewsonJRWhitworth*WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersNikohl JordanJRWhitworth WestIndependentE
WOMENShot PutRenee TiumaluJRWhitworth*WestIndependentE
WOMEN800 MetersKatelyn BernotasSRWidener MetroMACE
WOMENMileKatelyn BernotasSRWidener MetroMACE
WOMENPentathlonCamryn CastelliniJRWidener MetroMACE
WOMENWeight ThrowAnna CooneyJRWidener MetroMACE
WOMENShot PutAnna CooneyJRWidener*MetroMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersCarly GableSOWidener MetroMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersCarly GableSOWidener MetroMACE
WOMENPentathlonTheresa KervickFRWidener MetroMACE
WOMEN3000 MetersGrace MurphyJRWidener MetroMACE
WOMEN5000 MetersGrace MurphyJRWidener MetroMACE
WOMENPole VaultSavannah StegerSOWidener MetroMACE
WOMENHigh JumpKara MorganFRWilliam Peace SouthIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersJazmine RyanFRWilliam Peace SouthIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersJazmine RyanFRWilliam Peace SouthIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersRachel ArthurFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersRachel ArthurFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayRachel ArthurFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonHayden ColfaxFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENTriple JumpHayden ColfaxFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesHayden ColfaxFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENPentathlonCaroline DouglasSOWilliams*MideastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpCaroline DouglasSOWilliams*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesCaroline DouglasSOWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENMileMolly FitzgibbonsFRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayLucy GagnonFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCaroline GreenFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKelsie HaoJRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultKelsie HaoJRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayGrace KaercherFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayMalia KleinFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENMileAbby ScottJRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayAbby ScottJRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKiara TanJRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersKiara TanJRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersKiara TanJRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMEN5000 MetersEmma TapscottJRWilliams*MideastIndependentE
WOMEN400 MetersCamryn TaylorFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMEN4x400 RelayCamryn TaylorFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENDistance Medley RelayCamryn TaylorFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultCristina YoungJRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMENPole VaultJae YuFRWilliams MideastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersKendra SchumacherSRWisconsin Lutheran*NorthNACCE
WOMEN200 MetersKendra SchumacherSRWisconsin Lutheran*NorthNACCE
WOMEN400 MetersKendra SchumacherSRWisconsin Lutheran*NorthNACCE
WOMENPentathlonDaysia HargraveFRWooster Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesDaysia HargraveFRWooster Great LakesNCACE
WOMENHigh JumpClaudia PartridgeJRWooster Great LakesNCACE
WOMEN800 MetersDeidra AndersonSOWPI EastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersJanelle KnightSRWPI EastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpKaty NippertSRWPI*EastIndependentE
WOMEN60 MetersKaty NippertSRWPI EastIndependentE
WOMEN200 MetersKaty NippertSRWPI EastIndependentE
WOMENLong JumpJulia PenaSOYork (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMENPole VaultJulia PenaSOYork (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticMACE
WOMEN60 Meter HurdlesJulia PenaSOYork (Pa.) Mid-AtlanticMACE