All-Region Winners For 2016 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field

NEW ORLEANS — The U.S. Track & Field and Cross Country Coaches Association (USTFCCCA) announced the All-Region honorees for the 2016 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field season on Wednesday.

To be named All-Region, an athlete must either be ranked in the top-5 of an individual event in the region according to final TFRRS data or be part of a top-3 relay team.

QUICK LINKS: Men’s All-Region | Women’s All-Region

Libby Strickland of West Texas A&M hauled in the most individual All-Region honors as she captured six of them for her efforts during the regular season. Strickland earned All-Region honors in the 100, 200, 4×100, 4×400, high jump and long jump.

All told, there were eight athletes — including Strickland — who took home five or more All-Region awards: Six women (Strickland, Claflin’s Trisana Fairweather, Queens (N.C.)’s Nikia Squire, Angelo State’s Kami Norton, Grand Valley State’s Angela Ritter and Merrimack’s Carly Muscaro) and two men (Academy of Art’s Mobolade Ajomale and Saint Augustine’s Burkheart Ellis Jr.).

No team earned more All-Region honors than the men of American International. The Yellow Jackets nabbed 30 awards, one more than the Queens (N.C.) women.

Including American International and Queens (N.C.), there were five teams that took home more than 26 All-Region honors. Those three other teams were the Grand Valley State women, the Saint Augustine’s men and the Southern Connecticut men.

Many of these athletes and teams will be in action come May 26-28 at the NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships held in Bradenton, Florida.

2016 NCAA Division II All-Region — Men

Name Team Region Event
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 100 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Mobolade Ajomale Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Marlon Britton Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Shaquille Howard Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Craig Mattox Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Craig Mattox Academy of Art West Long Jump
Alexander McNally Academy of Art West 4×100 Relay
Alexander McNally Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Valentin Pepiot Academy of Art West 1500 Meters
Valentin Pepiot Academy of Art West 5000 Meters
Roman Skovronski Academy of Art West 400 Meter Hurdles
Roman Skovronski Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Oliver Aitchison Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Micah Ballantyne Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Brian Baum Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Zach Baxter Adams State South Central Shot Put
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Chaz Butler Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Dominic Cabada Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Wyatt Cunningham Adams State South Central High Jump
Sydney Gidabuday Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Brian Maldonado Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Jonathan Millar Adams State South Central Shot Put
Samuel Reid Adams State South Central Shot Put
Jackson Sayler Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Jurgen Themen Adams State South Central 100 Meters
Jurgen Themen Adams State South Central 200 Meters
Jurgen Themen Adams State South Central 4×100 Relay
Sean Grady Adelphi East 800 Meters
Michael Grady Adelphi East 1500 Meters
Luke Pascale Adelphi East 110 Meter Hurdles
Luke Pascale Adelphi East 400 Meter Hurdles
Patrick Sheehan Adelphi East Discus
Brydon Groves-Scott Alabama-Huntsville South 10,000 Meters
AJ Harmon Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Devin Jones Alabama-Huntsville South Decathlon
Alex May Alabama-Huntsville South Triple Jump
Jacob Rogers Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Rob Russell Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Chandler Smith Alabama-Huntsville South Decathlon
Henry Cheseto Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Henry Cheseto Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Adam Commandeur Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Tevin Gladden Alaska Anchorage West High Jump
Edwin Kangogo Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Nathan Kipchumba Alaska Anchorage West 800 Meters
Liam Lindsay Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Cody Parker Alaska Anchorage West Javelin
Nicholas Taylor Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West 4×400 Relay
Cody Thomas Alaska Anchorage West Decathlon
Jeremy Antivo American International East 1500 Meters
Jeremy Antivo American International East 5000 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 100 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 200 Meters
Jashane Brown American International East 4×100 Relay
Jashane Brown American International East 4×400 Relay
Chandler Cotton Jr. American International East 4×400 Relay
Serge Gilbert American International East 110 Meter Hurdles
Daquan Holmes American International East 100 Meters
Daquan Holmes American International East 4×100 Relay
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East 800 Meters
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East 1500 Meters
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East Steeplechase
Leakey Kipkosgei American International East 5000 Meters
Kurt Lungrin American International East 4×100 Relay
Xavier McIntosh American International East Long Jump
Siem Mehretu American International East Steeplechase
Siem Mehretu American International East 5000 Meters
Siem Mehretu American International East 10,000 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 400 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 800 Meters
Chad Miller American International East 400 Meter Hurdles
Chad Miller American International East 4×400 Relay
Shnyden Pierre American International East 200 Meters
Shnyden Pierre American International East 400 Meters
Horatio Pinnock American International East 400 Meters
Horatio Pinnock American International East 400 Meter Hurdles
Horatio Pinnock American International East 4×400 Relay
Isaac Sampson American International East 100 Meters
Isaac Sampson American International East 4×100 Relay
Anthony Aleruchi Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Discus
Christopher Burton Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Christopher Burton Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Christopher Burton Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Mason Hazel Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Brandon Kauer Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
T.J. Robinson Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Caleb Stephenson Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Lance Andrews Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Lance Andrews Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Asael Arad Angelo State South Central Javelin
Alex Borzelin Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Alex Borzelin Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Harry Maslen Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Joe Owens Angelo State South Central Decathlon
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 200 Meters
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 400 Meters
Luis Perez Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Peniel Richard Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Edward Simmons Angelo State South Central 100 Meters
Jaehlin Wilder Angelo State South Central Triple Jump
Anthony Yancy Angelo State South Central 4×400 Relay
Bryn Campbell Ashland Midwest Hammer
Jordan Crayon Ashland Midwest Hammer
Brandon Freeman Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Clayton Jury Ashland Midwest Hammer
David Knack Ashland Midwest 5000 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Myles Pringle Ashland Midwest High Jump
Devin Snowden Ashland Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Elijah Talk Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Eric Thompkins Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Eric Thompkins Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Brandon Wilson Ashland Midwest 4×100 Relay
Jason Zahn Ashland Midwest Discus
Edward Frazier Assumption East Triple Jump
Josh Barrows Augustana (S.D.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Keegan Carda Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Keegan Carda Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Jason Greenway Augustana (S.D.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Heuer Augustana (S.D.) Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Harald Karbo Augustana (S.D.) Central Steeplechase
Nick Larsen Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Michael Ayetiwa Azusa Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Justin Balczak Azusa Pacific West Decathlon
Shujaa Benson Azusa Pacific West 110 Meter Hurdles
Shujaa Benson Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Shakiel Chattoo Azusa Pacific West 110 Meter Hurdles
Shakiel Chattoo Azusa Pacific West Decathlon
Miles Gastil Azusa Pacific West Hammer
Alex Henderson Azusa Pacific West Javelin
Andy Hurtado Azusa Pacific West Discus
Miles Poullard Azusa Pacific West High Jump
Miles Poullard Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Talaiasi Taueli Azusa Pacific West Shot Put
Austin Turner Azusa Pacific West Hammer
Raekwon Fiddermon Barton Southeast 400 Meters
Raekwon Fiddermon Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Aaron Jones Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast High Jump
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast Long Jump
Lawrence Russell Jr. Barton Southeast Triple Jump
Nihgel Scott Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Semaj Street Barton Southeast 100 Meters
Collin Wilks Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Brian Ullrich Bellarmine Midwest Pole Vault
Michael Koceja Belmont Abbey Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
NaQuan Adams Benedict South High Jump
Kaleb Daniels Benedict South Triple Jump
Dessie Demlew Benedict South 5000 Meters
Dessie Demlew Benedict South 10,000 Meters
Joshua Harris Benedict South Discus
Joshua Harris Benedict South Hammer
Antonio Locklin Jr Benedict South 400 Meters
Marc Sutton Benedict South Hammer
Andre Watson Benedict South 100 Meters
Lennox Williams Benedict South 200 Meters
Lennox Williams Benedict South 400 Meters
Ryan Cadorette Bentley East 10,000 Meters
Sean Nee Bentley East 800 Meters
Holt Sihvonen Bentley East Javelin
Alec Baldwin Black Hills State South Central 1500 Meters
Jonah Theisen Black Hills State South Central Steeplechase
Sydney Scruggs Bloomfield East 200 Meters
Sydney Scruggs Bloomfield East 110 Meter Hurdles
Sydney Scruggs Bloomfield East 400 Meter Hurdles
Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami Cal Baptist West Steeplechase
Valentin Robert Cal Baptist West Steeplechase
Marquise Cherry Cal State East Bay West Long Jump
Donovan Allen Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Gonzalo Ceja Cal State LA West Steeplechase
Fabian Griffith Cal State LA West 100 Meters
Fabian Griffith Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Fabian Griffith Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Johnathan Hill Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Joshua Jeter Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 400 Meters
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 400 Meter Hurdles
Khallifah Rosser Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Matthew Sherrills Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Erick West Cal State LA West 4×400 Relay
Abraham Alvarado Cal State Stanislaus West 800 Meters
Matthias Hayek Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Deon Pinder Cal State Stanislaus West Triple Jump
Gary Randolph Cal State Stanislaus West Shot Put
Gary Randolph Cal State Stanislaus West Discus
Gary Randolph Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Anthony Riggins Cal State Stanislaus West 100 Meters
Jevaughn Jackson Caldwell East High Jump
Morgan Huegel California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Anderson Novalin California (Pa.) Atlantic Shot Put
Gabe Rees California (Pa.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Marshall Shank Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Kevin Snead Carson-Newman Southeast 100 Meters
Kevin Snead Carson-Newman Southeast 200 Meters
Tanner Stepp Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Tim De Jong Cedarville Midwest 800 Meters
Daniel Michalski Cedarville Midwest 1500 Meters
Daniel Michalski Cedarville Midwest Steeplechase
Osvaldo Granillo Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Marquis Jones Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Corbin Lowe Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Jacob Mahin Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Daniel McCarty Central Missouri Central Decathlon
Cole Phillips Central Missouri Central Pole Vault
Jacob Randle Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Caniggia Raynor Central Missouri Central Discus
Caniggia Raynor Central Missouri Central Hammer
Blake Seitz Central Missouri Central Javelin
Blake Seitz Central Missouri Central Decathlon
Chris Swearingin Central Missouri Central Javelin
Luke Plummer Central Washington West Triple Jump
Bernari Sternen Central Washington West 110 Meter Hurdles
Bernari Sternen Central Washington West 400 Meter Hurdles
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Shot Put
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Discus
Armando Tafoya Central Washington West Hammer
Jesse Bleidt Chadron State South Central Discus
Skylar Hoopes Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Zerek Jones Chadron State South Central 400 Meters
Cory Martens Chadron State South Central Discus
Damarcus Simpson Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Chris Jaeger Chico State West High Jump
Tristan Lake Chico State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Aaron Martin Chico State West Decathlon
Steven Martinez Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Kyle Medina Chico State West 1500 Meters
Dotun Olubeko Chico State West 110 Meter Hurdles
Will Reyes Chico State West 5000 Meters
Will Reyes Chico State West 10,000 Meters
Wade Tsang Chico State West Discus
Odou Hazel Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Youshi Kirkland Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Shaquille Shaw Claflin South 110 Meter Hurdles
Brandon Valentine-Parris Claflin South 200 Meters
Brandon Valentine-Parris Claflin South 400 Meters
Brandon Valentine-Parris Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Nicholas Williams Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Kilan Pace Clark Atlanta South 400 Meter Hurdles
Rafael Salis Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Naim Fareed Coker Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Paul Taylor Coker Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Nolan Ellis Colorado Mesa South Central Pole Vault
Marty Andrie Colorado Mines South Central 5000 Meters
Marty Andrie Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Jacob Hollister Colorado Mines South Central Hammer
Harry Krantz Colorado Mines South Central Steeplechase
Dan Mahoney Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Connor Mclean Colorado Mines South Central Pole Vault
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Triston Sisneros Colorado Mines South Central Decathlon
Jeff Stephens Colorado Mines South Central Javelin
Patrick Weaver Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Nathanael Williams Colorado Mines South Central 10,000 Meters
Zachary Benjamin Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
William Chandler Columbus State Southeast Decathlon
Nathan Chapman Columbus State Southeast Decathlon
Isaiah Lay Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Cody Mallchok Columbus State Southeast Steeplechase
Quincy Smith Columbus State Southeast 400 Meters
Quincy Smith Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jalen Tolbert Columbus State Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jason Weitzel Concord Atlantic Steeplechase
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central 1500 Meters
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central Steeplechase
Derrick Williams CSU-Pueblo South Central 5000 Meters
Juan Pacheco East Central (Okla.) Central 5000 Meters
Will Berry East Stroudsburg Atlantic High Jump
Eric Conard East Stroudsburg Atlantic Decathlon
Alec Lederer East Stroudsburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Steven Morgan East Stroudsburg Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Travis Toth East Stroudsburg Atlantic Hammer
Jullian Coronado-Clark Eastern New Mexico South Central 200 Meters
Victor Cruz Eastern New Mexico South Central 200 Meters
Elliot Martykiewicz Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Corey Wefing Edinboro Atlantic 800 Meters
Corey Wefing Edinboro Atlantic 1500 Meters
Parker Evans Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Taysean Goodwin Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Thomas LaRoche Emporia State Central 800 Meters
Wyatt Sander Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 400 Meters
Dukiya Tibbs Emporia State Central 4×400 Relay
Michael Bruce Findlay Midwest Long Jump
Michael Bruce Findlay Midwest Triple Jump
Trey Everett Findlay Midwest High Jump
Ben Hahler Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Evan Quinones Florida Southern South 800 Meters
Evan Quinones Florida Southern South 1500 Meters
Kevin Delgado Florida Tech South Shot Put
Nathan Knox Florida Tech South Shot Put
Nathan Knox Florida Tech South Discus
Michael Kinuthia Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Brett Meyer Fort Hays State Central 800 Meters
Kolt Newell Fort Hays State Central High Jump
Brenner Wells Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East High Jump
Vinny Biunno Franklin Pierce East Pole Vault
John Delahanty Franklin Pierce East Decathlon
Colton Ham Franklin Pierce East Steeplechase
Colton Ham Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
Colton Ham Franklin Pierce East 10,000 Meters
BJ Smith Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
BJ Smith Franklin Pierce East 10,000 Meters
Andre Wooten Franklin Pierce East Triple Jump
Donte McDaniel Fresno Pacific West Triple Jump
Vernon Sampson Fresno Pacific West Pole Vault
Vernon Sampson Fresno Pacific West Triple Jump
Zach Umfress Fresno Pacific West Pole Vault
Michael Brazzel Georgian Court East Javelin
Peter Collins Georgian Court East Hammer
Jordan Fagan Georgian Court East High Jump
Nathan Gill Georgian Court East High Jump
Joseph Kaas Georgian Court East Shot Put
Joseph Kaas Georgian Court East Discus
Ethan Barnes Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Bryce Bradley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Lawson Bright-Mitchell Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Lawson Bright-Mitchell Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Tor’i Brooks Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Tor’i Brooks Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
TJ Burnett Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Blake Donson Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Denzel Graham Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Chris May Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Samora Nesbitt Grand Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Ricky Perez Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Chaz Porter Grand Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Mike Prestigiacomo Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Chris Saikalis Grand Valley State Midwest Shot Put
Darien Thornton Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer
Hunter Weeks Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Sean Wells Grand Valley State Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Donetella Luckett Harding Central 100 Meters
Josh Syrotchen Harding Central Discus
Colby Clark Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meters
Colby Clark Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Ty Etchemendy Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Ty Etchemendy Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Todd Frickey Hillsdale Midwest 100 Meters
Caleb Gatchell Hillsdale Midwest 1500 Meters
Noah Hiser Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Joseph Newcomb Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Jared Schipper Hillsdale Midwest Pole Vault
Lane White Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Anthony Wondaal Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Kianti Gix Humboldt State West 200 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Austin Cooper Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Alex Hampel Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Derek Horton Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Joshuah Bass Indianapolis Midwest Long Jump
Antwan Martin Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Quinntyn Qualls Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Brian Sales Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Allen Wright Indianapolis Midwest 4×400 Relay
Vincent Ziraldo Indianapolis Midwest Hammer
Patrick Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Patrick Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Joshua Cunningham Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Waynee Hyman Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Michane Rickets Johnson C. Smith Atlantic Long Jump
Kyle Robinson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Kyle Robinson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Justin Newring King Southeast 200 Meters
Justin Newring King Southeast 400 Meters
Brandon Leacraft Kutztown Atlantic Javelin
Steve Maine Kutztown Atlantic 5000 Meters
Steve Maine Kutztown Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Brandon Raguz Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Justin Dieck Lake Superior State Midwest Shot Put
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Justin Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Josiah Brooks Lee (Tenn.) South Triple Jump
Terris Elliott Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Emmanuel Kipchumba Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Camden Perez Lee (Tenn.) South Steeplechase
Harold Smith Lee (Tenn.) South 800 Meters
Christian Lloyd Lees-McRae Southeast Pole Vault
Tyree Reed Lees-McRae Southeast 100 Meters
Tyree Reed Lees-McRae Southeast 200 Meters
Kevin Baxter Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Myles Braswell-Sample Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Shot Put
Treyvon Bryan Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Discus
Dandrell Utley Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Triple Jump
Latham York Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Hammer
Latham York Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Javelin
Shabari Bailey Lewis Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Andre Barnes Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Jared Harkness Lewis Midwest Pole Vault
Jared Harkness Lewis Midwest Decathlon
Bryce Holesinger Lewis Midwest Javelin
Bryce Holesinger Lewis Midwest Decathlon
Isaac Jean-Paul Lewis Midwest High Jump
Matt Jemilo Lewis Midwest 800 Meters
Michael Leet Lewis Midwest Steeplechase
Dan Lentz Lewis Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Shawn Milhauser Lewis Midwest 1500 Meters
Sergio Miranda Lewis Midwest 800 Meters
Sergio Miranda Lewis Midwest 1500 Meters
Nicholas Busch Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Nicholas Busch Limestone Southeast 4×100 Relay
Kylon Drones Limestone Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Kylon Drones Limestone Southeast 4×100 Relay
Kylon Drones Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
Kylon Drones Limestone Southeast Decathlon
Anthony Friday Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Jacob Hutchinson Limestone Southeast Pole Vault
Mark Livingston Limestone Southeast Shot Put
Jonathan Ross Limestone Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Marshawn Scott Limestone Southeast 4×100 Relay
Joshua Simmons Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 100 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 200 Meters
Marquett Simmons Jr. Limestone Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jahdiyah Wattley Limestone Southeast Javelin
Malik Wilson Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Miguel Barton Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Roger Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Roger Blake Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jakiel David Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Sedeekie Edie Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Winston Edwards Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Darran Hunter Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Jeromia Riley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jeromia Riley Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Kevon Robinson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Stephen Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Stephen Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Faedian Royes Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Roberto Smith Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Stallone Watson Lincoln (Mo.) Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Oluwatosin Balogun Lincoln Memorial Southeast 400 Meters
Deondra Canaday Lindenwood Central Shot Put
Deondra Canaday Lindenwood Central Hammer
Garland Archie Livingstone Atlantic Shot Put
Tyler Burger Lock Haven Atlantic Decathlon
Alex Coburn Lock Haven Atlantic Steeplechase
Rahjeir Miles-Eubanks Lock Haven Atlantic Javelin
Dylan Mountain Lock Haven Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Ben Robinson Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Sean Weidner Lock Haven Atlantic 5000 Meters
Ashton Dulin Malone Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Ryan Roush Malone Midwest 10,000 Meters
Duke Taylor Malone Midwest Discus
Justin Gragg Mars Hill Southeast 10,000 Meters
Alex Griggs Mars Hill Southeast 10,000 Meters
Donovan Friscia McKendree Midwest 100 Meters
Donovan Friscia McKendree Midwest 200 Meters
Donovan Friscia McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
CJ James McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
Demontez McCray McKendree Midwest 200 Meters
Demontez McCray McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
Kevin Witcik McKendree Midwest 4×100 Relay
John Braga Merrimack East High Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Long Jump
John Braga Merrimack East Decathlon
Michael Cuesta Merrimack East Triple Jump
Keith Steinbrecher Merrimack East Steeplechase
Casey Buckner Michigan Tech Midwest Javelin
Jevon Maddox Michigan Tech Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Alex Campbell Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Myles Hunter Minnesota State Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Myles Hunter Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Michael Sandle Minnesota State Central Triple Jump
Paul Selman Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Richard Wilhite Minnesota State Central 100 Meters
Richard Wilhite Minnesota State Central 200 Meters
Richard Wilhite Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Cody Durand Missouri S&T Midwest Javelin
Piotr Gal Missouri S&T Midwest Decathlon
Ryan McGuire Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Jack Miller Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Lucas Rosenbaum Missouri S&T Midwest Pole Vault
Peter Simpson Missouri S&T Midwest Javelin
Jaren Underwood Missouri S&T Midwest Triple Jump
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 100 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 200 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 400 Meters
Jeffrey Fraley Missouri Southern Central 4×100 Relay
Daniel Hernandez Missouri Southern Central Javelin
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central Steeplechase
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central 5000 Meters
Vincent Kiprop Missouri Southern Central 10,000 Meters
Warren Leak Missouri Southern Central 4×100 Relay
Keson Payton Missouri Southern Central 4×100 Relay
Jayce Thomas Missouri Southern Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Jayce Thomas Missouri Southern Central High Jump
Jayce Thomas Missouri Southern Central Triple Jump
Jayce Thomas Missouri Southern Central Decathlon
Cody Vogt Missouri Southern Central High Jump
Desmond Williams Missouri Southern Central 4×100 Relay
Robert Peterson Montana St.-Billings West Steeplechase
Brandon Farish Montevallo Southeast Decathlon
Montavius Coleman Morehouse South Discus
Kameron Scott Morehouse South High Jump
Trey Simons Morehouse South 1500 Meters
Trey Simons Morehouse South Steeplechase
Phillip Stephens Morehouse South Shot Put
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Adam Craig Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Jonathan Dahlke Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Jonno Engelking Mount Olive Southeast Javelin
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Discus
Nick Greyno Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Akiharu Kitagawa Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Fredric Lang Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Mike Munoz Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast Steeplechase
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Austin Steagall Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast 800 Meters
Jacob Urys Mount Olive Southeast 1500 Meters
Cody Christ MSU Moorhead Central 5000 Meters
Cody Christ MSU Moorhead Central 10,000 Meters
Brian Huber MSU Moorhead Central Long Jump
Brady Speicher MSU Moorhead Central 1500 Meters
Josh Young MSU Moorhead Central 1500 Meters
Andrew Fields Neb.-Kearney Central Steeplechase
Cole Wellnitz Neb.-Kearney Central 1500 Meters
Bevan Wemhoff Neb.-Kearney Central High Jump
Cody Wirth Neb.-Kearney Central 800 Meters
Jahir Blanton New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Justin Johnson New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Michael Kandolin New Haven East Discus
Darryl McNeil New Haven East 4×100 Relay
Courtney Moshood New Haven East 100 Meters
Courtney Moshood New Haven East 110 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Moshood New Haven East 4×100 Relay
George Murray New Haven East Triple Jump
Jordan Rippe New Haven East Hammer
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Long Jump
Terry Davis North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Stanley Limoh North Greenville Southeast 800 Meters
Kreig Lowe North Greenville Southeast Shot Put
Ryan Cox Northwest Missouri Central 1500 Meters
Wick Cunningham Northwest Missouri Central Steeplechase
Derrick Schluter Northwest Missouri Central Decathlon
Kevin Schultz Northwest Missouri Central High Jump
Nolan Zimmer Northwest Missouri Central 5000 Meters
Cole Hoberg Northwest Nazarene West High Jump
Payton Lewis Northwest Nazarene West Pole Vault
Jordan Fields Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Toure McCully Notre Dame (Ohio) Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Akeim David Nova Southeastern South 400 Meter Hurdles
Darren Hendricks Nova Southeastern South Discus
Darren Hendricks Nova Southeastern South Hammer
Christopher Horn Nova Southeastern South Decathlon
Eric Moate Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Rohan Mullings Nova Southeastern South 110 Meter Hurdles
Maximilian Sperl Nova Southeastern South 5000 Meters
Landon Huslig Oklahoma Christian South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Austin Wallace Oklahoma Christian South Central Decathlon
Matthew Chavers Pfeiffer Southeast Hammer
Garrett Appier Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Bo Farrow Pittsburg State Central Discus
Derek McKnight Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Tanner McNutt Pittsburg State Central Decathlon
Jordan Morton Pittsburg State Central Javelin
Jared Page Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Louis Rollins Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Aaron Combs Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Khyle Higgs Queens (N.C.) Southeast Discus
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast 800 Meters
Elijah Inuwa Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Bret Myers Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Johannes Peter Queens (N.C.) Southeast 110 Meter Hurdles
Vincent Schneider Queens (N.C.) Southeast High Jump
Vincent Schneider Queens (N.C.) Southeast Decathlon
Aaron McGinnis Roberts Wesleyan East Long Jump
Malcolm Shaw Roberts Wesleyan East Javelin
Matt Watson Roberts Wesleyan East Steeplechase
Robert Atwater Saginaw Valley State Midwest High Jump
Andrew Mudd Saginaw Valley State Midwest Decathlon
Robert Tarpley Saginaw Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Robert Tarpley Saginaw Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Brent Arcenaux Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Brent Arcenaux Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Brent Arcenaux Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Shaquille Dill Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Burkheart Ellis Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Taylor Eubanks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Jumonne Exeter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Kirvano Handfield Saint Augustine’s Atlantic High Jump
Khari Herbert Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Khari Herbert Jr. Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Immanuel Hutchinson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 800 Meters
Daniel Jamieson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Daniel Jamieson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Daniel Jamieson Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kendall Kee Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Kendall Kee Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Shawn Rowe Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
David Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
David Shaw Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Phil Thompson Saint Joseph’s (Ind.) Midwest Triple Jump
Niclas Bez Saint Leo South 1500 Meters
Valentin Lenz Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Valentin Lenz Saint Leo South 10,000 Meters
Rafal Matuszczak Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Rafal Matuszczak Saint Leo South 10,000 Meters
Mikel Smith Saint Martin’s West High Jump
Jonathan Cahill Saint Rose East 800 Meters
Andrew Adighibe Shippensburg Atlantic 100 Meters
Caleb Bartlett Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Caleb Bartlett Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Tra-C Davis Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Ryan Hart Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Nate Long Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Danny Meyer Shippensburg Atlantic Decathlon
Chris Mullin Shippensburg Atlantic Steeplechase
Derek Nothstein Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Bryan Pearson Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Tom Peppernick Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Jalen Ramsey Shippensburg Atlantic High Jump
Alec Rideout Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Alec Rideout Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Dominic Stroh Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Wulf Sutcliffe Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Kieran Sutton Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Kieran Sutton Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Kieran Sutton Shippensburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Barnett Bailey Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Emile Cesaire Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Alfred Chelanga Shorter South 1500 Meters
Alfred Chelanga Shorter South 5000 Meters
Alfred Chelanga Shorter South 10,000 Meters
Albert Chelimo Shorter South Steeplechase
Wesley Clay Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Lane Fletcher Shorter South Decathlon
Christopher Johnson Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Lester Miller Shorter South 100 Meters
Lester Miller Shorter South 4×100 Relay
Supan Randeniya Shorter South 110 Meter Hurdles
Gregory Roachford Shorter South 400 Meters
Gregory Roachford Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Wake Roberds Shorter South 400 Meter Hurdles
Wake Roberds Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Kelly Thompson Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Jonathan Willman Shorter South Long Jump
Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser West 400 Meters
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West 800 Meters
Cameron Proceviat Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Marc-Antoine Rouleau Simon Fraser West 1500 Meters
Steven Brown Sioux Falls Central 10,000 Meters
Jagger Gran Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Scott Greenman Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Jase Kraft Sioux Falls Central 1500 Meters
Jacob Zebedee Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Andrew Koksal Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Adam Leeper Slippery Rock Atlantic Triple Jump
JJ Ollio Slippery Rock Atlantic Shot Put
Jeremy Parsons Slippery Rock Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Keiffer Reed Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Ryan Thompson Slippery Rock Atlantic 1500 Meters
Jacob VanHouten Slippery Rock Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Nathan Zigler Slippery Rock Atlantic Decathlon
Alex Wood South Dakota Mines South Central Javelin
Karonce Higgins Southern Arkansas Central 200 Meters
Karonce Higgins Southern Arkansas Central Long Jump
Mathew Andrew Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Alex Brown Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Jack Brown Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Joseph Caraciolo Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Joseph Caraciolo Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Joseph Caraciolo Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Ethan Chapman Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Cole Chapman Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Ethan Chapman Southern Connecticut East Decathlon
Sean Davidson Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Christian DeSanctis Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Christian DeSanctis Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Tresley Dupont Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Ruvens Exantus Southern Connecticut East 110 Meter Hurdles
Dieter Gutbrod Southern Connecticut East 1500 Meters
Turner Kelly Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Michael Lee Southern Connecticut East Triple Jump
Cy McIntosh Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Orrin Parke Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Orrin Parke Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Kyle Saunders Southern Connecticut East Discus
Hunter Stokes Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Damon Taylor Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Jacob Tomczak Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Jacob Tomczak Southern Connecticut East Discus
Chase Broughton Southern Indiana Midwest Steeplechase
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Josh Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Johnnie Guy Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Tyler Pence Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Andrew Leahey Southern Nazarene Central Steeplechase
Colin Pasque Southern Nazarene Central Pole Vault
Dylan Barnum Southwest Baptist Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Alex Weis Southwest Minnesota State Central Hammer
Quinn Anderson St. Cloud State Central Discus
Keyshawn Davis St. Cloud State Central Long Jump
Ryan Johnson St. Cloud State Central Discus
Ryan Johnson St. Cloud State Central Hammer
Elijah Pitchford St. Cloud State Central Triple Jump
Saint-Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 200 Meters
Saint-Jacob Diodonet St. Thomas Aquinas East 400 Meters
Winslow Dorsainvil St. Thomas Aquinas East 100 Meters
Patrick Ahern Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Matthew Baldasare Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Mason Griffin Stonehill East Shot Put
Mark Hamalian Stonehill East Decathlon
Anthony Innamorati Stonehill East Pole Vault
Daniel Madsen Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Dillon Neumann Stonehill East Pole Vault
Joseph Santo Stonehill East 10,000 Meters
Ruddy Severino Stonehill East 4×400 Relay
Lucas Taxter Stonehill East 1500 Meters
William Carlton Tarleton State South Central Pole Vault
Chantz Chambers Tarleton State South Central Long Jump
Michael Eschbach Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Clarencio Guerrero Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Randall Kadlacek Tarleton State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Cameron Krc Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Chase Rathke Tarleton State South Central 800 Meters
Chase Rathke Tarleton State South Central 1500 Meters
Dalton Stidham Tarleton State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Gilson Umunnakwe Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Rascellis Williams Tarleton State South Central High Jump
Gage Bowles Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Long Jump
Gage Bowles Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Johnathan Cole Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Kellen Dion Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Hammer
Lanorris Graden Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Chase Graham Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Hammer
Reggie Kincade Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Isaiah McFail Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Brock Pettiet Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Brock Pettiet Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Decathlon
Tyler Rambo Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Shot Put
Luis Romero Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 800 Meters
DeVontae Steele Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Triple Jump
Dionte Taylor Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Malcolm Woods Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×100 Relay
Lutalo Boyce Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Lutalo Boyce Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Richard Cervantes Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Discus
Christian Garcia Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Deon Hope Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Deon Hope Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Michal Idziak Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 800 Meters
Kenneth Jackson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Kenneth Jackson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Kenneth Jackson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Javier Lopez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Jamey Malvern Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
James Passley Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Long Jump
Jeron Robinson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Jordan Yamoah Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Pole Vault
Kenny Zamorano Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Hammer
Coy Blair Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Duane Boyd Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Macerio Clark Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Marquise Corbett Tiffin Midwest Long Jump
Dylan Cornwell Tiffin Midwest Pole Vault
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 200 Meters
Lamar Hargrove Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Drew Hickman Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Joel Johnson Tiffin Midwest 400 Meters
Joel Johnson Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Michael King Tiffin Midwest 4×400 Relay
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 5000 Meters
James Ngandu Tiffin Midwest 10,000 Meters
Dragan Pesic Tiffin Midwest Javelin
Dragan Pesic Tiffin Midwest Decathlon
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Reginald Thomas Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Dominic Kacich Truman Midwest 400 Meters
Matt Bowen UC San Diego West Long Jump
Matt Bowen UC San Diego West Triple Jump
Anthony Capitulo UC San Diego West Javelin
Andrew Dirks UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Paul Doan UC San Diego West 100 Meters
Paul Doan UC San Diego West 200 Meters
Paul Doan UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Emmanuel Elijah UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Dan Golubovic UC San Diego West Pole Vault
Dan Golubovic UC San Diego West Decathlon
Justin Hunter UC San Diego West 4×100 Relay
Brandon Bulla UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Brett Godwin UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Brett Godwin UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×400 Relay
Evan Guinn UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer
Kory Jones UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Kory Jones UNC Pembroke Southeast Long Jump
Adrien King UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×400 Relay
Steven Miller UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Steven Miller UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×400 Relay
Michael Powell UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Quincy Ridley UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×400 Relay
Arthur Ashton Virginia State Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Richard Crick Virginia State Atlantic Triple Jump
Avontae Ferguson Virginia State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Lawrence Harris Virginia State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Bigal Harrison Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Travis Henderson Virginia State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Steven Murdock Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tyrone Royal Virginia State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Devon Thompson Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 110 Meter Hurdles
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Justin Williams Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Dajawn Williams Virginia State Atlantic High Jump
Justin Hunter Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Chazton McKenzie Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Malcolm Morris Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Matthew Ross Virginia Union Atlantic Long Jump
Antoine Whitaker Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ed’Treon Wilcox Virginia Union Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Bryan Dunn Wayne State (Neb.) Central Hammer
Kendall Moore West Alabama South High Jump
Gregory Raudenbush West Chester Atlantic Hammer
Colin Vannicolo West Chester Atlantic Decathlon
Steven Cooper West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Steven Cooper West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Daniel Gyasi West Texas A&M South Central 400 Meters
Daniel Gyasi West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Duke Kicinski West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Brandon Leitch West Texas A&M South Central Javelin
Theo Piniau West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Alex Schaffer West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Zach Weatherly West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Blake Whalen West Texas A&M South Central 10,000 Meters
Tavaris Anderson West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Long Jump
Tyler Donati West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Javelin
Josh Dempsey Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Justin Larson Western Oregon West Javelin
Jeremy Moore Western Oregon West Shot Put
David Ribich Western Oregon West 1500 Meters
Badane Sultessa Western Oregon West 800 Meters
Cody Warner Western Oregon West 200 Meters
Sean Boozel Western State South Central Javelin
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman Western State South Central 110 Meter Hurdles
Cameron Gill Western State South Central Triple Jump
Dawid Konieczek Western State South Central Steeplechase
John Patterson Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Connor Rohrbaugh Western State South Central Hammer
Noah Zorsky Western State South Central Pole Vault
Alex Donigian Western Washington West 100 Meters
Alex Donigian Western Washington West 200 Meters
John Haskin Western Washington West Javelin
J. T. Konrad Western Washington West Pole Vault
Matthew Lutz Western Washington West Steeplechase
Travis Milbrandt Western Washington West 110 Meter Hurdles
Brandon Pless Western Washington West Shot Put
Blake Alexander William Jewell Midwest 110 Meter Hurdles
Fabio Kammler William Jewell Midwest 200 Meters
Austin Greeson Wingate Southeast Javelin
Isaiah Kyle Wingate Southeast High Jump
Jalen Marlowe Wingate Southeast Hammer
Travis McGriff Wingate Southeast Discus
Olisa Obiefuna Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Nepolian Patel Wingate Southeast 1500 Meters
Nepolian Patel Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Nate Patterson Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Quinton Phifer Wingate Southeast Javelin
Jason Pierre Wingate Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Andrew Spence Wingate Southeast Long Jump

 

NCAA Division II All-Region — Women

Name Team Region Event
Schae Graham Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Dierra Haven Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 200 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 400 Meters
Keanna Moody Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Mistic Scott Academy of Art West 4×400 Relay
Rian Young-Werner Academy of Art West Triple Jump
Aden Alemu Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Leanne Allen Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 1500 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 5000 Meters
Lauren Martin Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Maura O’Brien Adams State South Central Steeplechase
Chante Roberts Adams State South Central 800 Meters
Heather Scheetz Adams State South Central Discus
Jessica Scherrer Adams State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Grace Tinkey Adams State South Central 10,000 Meters
Mary Camarano Adelphi East 100 Meter Hurdles
Mary Camarano Adelphi East 400 Meter Hurdles
Nicole Elarde Adelphi East 800 Meters
Emily Hagarty Adelphi East Heptathlon
Angela Mongitore Adelphi East 400 Meters
Ackiesha Burnett Alabama-Huntsville South 100 Meter Hurdles
Tiana Drinkard Alabama-Huntsville South Javelin
Marcie Roberts Alabama-Huntsville South Pole Vault
Rebekah Voss Alabama-Huntsville South High Jump
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South 800 Meters
Vicky Winslow Alabama-Huntsville South 1500 Meters
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 100 Meters
Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Joyce Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Joyce Chelimo Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Mary Kathleen Cross Alaska Anchorage West 200 Meters
Mary Kathleen Cross Alaska Anchorage West 400 Meters
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 5000 Meters
Caroline Kurgat Alaska Anchorage West 10,000 Meters
Rosie Smith Alaska Anchorage West 100 Meter Hurdles
Dana Bramble American International East Long Jump
Dana Bramble American International East Triple Jump
Alyssa Guyon American International East Discus
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 1500 Meters
Pascaline Jerotich American International East 5000 Meters
Alexis Johnson American International East 100 Meter Hurdles
Alexis Johnson American International East 400 Meter Hurdles
Imani Parks American International East Discus
Olivia Gardner Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Steeplechase
Sherin Malone Anderson (S.C.) Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Bailey Waldbart Anderson (S.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Ashley Dendy Angelo State South Central High Jump
Kaitlin Lumpkins Angelo State South Central High Jump
Adrine Monagi Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central High Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Long Jump
Kami Norton Angelo State South Central Heptathlon
Celsey Randolph Angelo State South Central Pole Vault
Lauren Ellsworth Ashland Midwest 100 Meters
Lauren Ellsworth Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Jamie Sindelar Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Irene Skinner Ashland Midwest 200 Meters
Irene Skinner Ashland Midwest 400 Meters
Megan Tomei Ashland Midwest Shot Put
Rachel Avard Assumption East Steeplechase
Abigail Jones Assumption East Heptathlon
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 5000 Meters
Antonia Pagliuca Assumption East 10,000 Meters
Megan Perrin Assumption East Javelin
Gwendelyn Sawyer Assumption East Shot Put
Heather Hammett Augusta Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Kiana Kelly Augusta Southeast Heptathlon
Kayla Mescher Augustana (S.D.) Central 800 Meters
Kayla Mescher Augustana (S.D.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Olivia Montez Brown Augustana (S.D.) Central Long Jump
Leah Seivert Augustana (S.D.) Central 5000 Meters
Leah Seivert Augustana (S.D.) Central 10,000 Meters
Bree Woelber Augustana (S.D.) Central High Jump
Bree Woelber Augustana (S.D.) Central Javelin
Bree Woelber Augustana (S.D.) Central Heptathlon
Cyinna Booker Azusa Pacific West Long Jump
Cyinna Booker Azusa Pacific West Triple Jump
Danica Dobosy Azusa Pacific West Hammer
Cydnie Jones Azusa Pacific West 100 Meters
Cydnie Jones Azusa Pacific West 200 Meters
Amber Panapa Azusa Pacific West Discus
Amber Panapa Azusa Pacific West Hammer
Alexandra Sciarra Azusa Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Eileen Stressling Azusa Pacific West 10,000 Meters
Allison Updike Azusa Pacific West Javelin
Eva Amo-Mensah Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jamicia Jones Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Sharon Kiptoo Barton Southeast 800 Meters
Sharon Kiptoo Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Jayvona McDaniel Barton Southeast 4×400 Relay
Yashira Rhymer-Stuart Bellarmine Midwest High Jump
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 200 Meters
Meghan Roby Bellarmine Midwest 400 Meters
Lucy Schmitz Belmont Abbey Southeast 10,000 Meters
Liz Thierfelder Belmont Abbey Southeast 400 Meters
Ashley Harrell Benedict South Discus
Jenella John Benedict South 800 Meters
Ashley Wingo Benedict South Discus
Annibrelle Wright Benedict South High Jump
Karel Ziketh Benedict South 100 Meter Hurdles
Avery Allen Black Hills State South Central Discus
Alexis Clark Black Hills State South Central Pole Vault
McKayla Haugenberg Black Hills State South Central Javelin
Hailey Horob Black Hills State South Central Pole Vault
Madison McLaughlin Black Hills State South Central Shot Put
Madison McLaughlin Black Hills State South Central Hammer
Alexandra Richards Black Hills State South Central Javelin
Brianna Singleton Bloomfield East High Jump
Hannah Boudreau Bloomsburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Long Jump
Kaylee Caruso Bloomsburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Joselyn Estrada-Pascual Bloomsburg Atlantic High Jump
Berenice Cleyet-Merle Cal Baptist West 800 Meters
Berenice Cleyet-Merle Cal Baptist West 1500 Meters
Veronica Hall Cal Baptist West 1500 Meters
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
J’Liyah Miles Cal State LA West Long Jump
Darian Puckett Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Rakel Rosshagen Cal State LA West Heptathlon
Megan Thompson Cal State LA West 100 Meters
Megan Thompson Cal State LA West 200 Meters
Megan Thompson Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Kiyana Williams Cal State LA West 4×100 Relay
Laura Aceves Cal State San Bernardino West Steeplechase
Krystal Alnas Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Iesha Boyd Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Chloe Jenkins Cal State Stanislaus West 100 Meter Hurdles
Chavariana Ryan Cal State Stanislaus West 400 Meters
Chavariana Ryan Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Misha Strong Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Kyrah Vaughn Cal State Stanislaus West 800 Meters
Kyrah Vaughn Cal State Stanislaus West 4×400 Relay
Channing Wilson Cal State Stanislaus West Hammer
Channing Wilson Cal State Stanislaus West Javelin
Kaila Cannon California (Pa.) Atlantic Long Jump
Julie Friend California (Pa.) Atlantic Steeplechase
Summer Hill California (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic 800 Meters
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic 1500 Meters
Alexandra Zanella California (Pa.) Atlantic 5000 Meters
Tori Gaul Carson-Newman Southeast Pole Vault
Samantha Gudger Carson-Newman Southeast High Jump
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Long Jump
Tiana Mills Carson-Newman Southeast Triple Jump
Olivia Esbenshade Cedarville Midwest 800 Meters
Carsyn Koch Cedarville Midwest 800 Meters
Katie Cassidy Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Katie Cassidy Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Nikki Douglas Central Missouri Central 100 Meters
Nikki Douglas Central Missouri Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Nikki Douglas Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Kailey Fuchs Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Victoria Jackson Central Missouri Central Heptathlon
Brittany Kallenberger Central Missouri Central High Jump
Jana Palmowski Central Missouri Central 800 Meters
Jana Palmowski Central Missouri Central 1500 Meters
Jana Palmowski Central Missouri Central Steeplechase
Emily Thole Central Missouri Central 4×400 Relay
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Shot Put
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Discus
Heavin Warner Central Missouri Central Hammer
Mariah Garcia Central Oklahoma Central Discus
Juannae Lewis Central Oklahoma Central 400 Meters
Dani Eggleston Central Washington West Steeplechase
McKenna Emmert Central Washington West Pole Vault
Tayler Fettig Central Washington West High Jump
Mariyah Vongsaveng Central Washington West 100 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Youngers Central Washington West Shot Put
Shelby Bozner Chadron State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Shelby Bozner Chadron State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Shelby Bozner Chadron State South Central Heptathlon
Ashlyn Hanson Chadron State South Central Hammer
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central 100 Meters
Stachia Reuwsaat Chadron State South Central Long Jump
Keri Ruff Chadron State South Central Discus
Sami Schmit Chadron State South Central Heptathlon
Tiffany Thomas Chadron State South Central 400 Meters
Angelique Urenda Chadron State South Central Pole Vault
Kelsy Wood Chadron State South Central Heptathlon
Timmrya Morrow Charleston (W.Va.) Atlantic Hammer
Marina Berrios Chico State West 4×100 Relay
Alex Burkhart Chico State West Steeplechase
Ruby Davis Chico State West 4×100 Relay
Ruby Davis Chico State West Long Jump
Karlie Garcia Chico State West 5000 Meters
Karlie Garcia Chico State West 10,000 Meters
McCall Habermehl Chico State West Steeplechase
Lora James Chico State West 800 Meters
Kayla Lawson Chico State West 100 Meters
Kayla Lawson Chico State West 4×100 Relay
Taylor Sack Chico State West Pole Vault
Lyndsey Settle Chico State West 4×100 Relay
Olivia Watt Chico State West 800 Meters
Olivia Watt Chico State West 1500 Meters
Brooke Whitburn Chico State West Long Jump
Brooke Whitburn Chico State West Heptathlon
Shelbie Hunt Christian Brothers South Pole Vault
Brenay Brown Claflin South 4×100 Relay
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 800 Meters
Carrie Byrd Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Chante Durant Claflin South Javelin
Chante Durant Claflin South Heptathlon
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 100 Meters
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 200 Meters
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 400 Meters
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 4×100 Relay
Trisana Fairweather Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 400 Meter Hurdles
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 4×100 Relay
Makayla Jackson Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Aliyah Miller Claflin South 4×100 Relay
Daija Pegues Claflin South 4×400 Relay
Kristen Belko Clarion Atlantic Heptathlon
Tatiana Cloud Clarion Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Shahara Mitchell Clark Atlanta South Shot Put
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Maia Kuhnen Clayton State Southeast 1500 Meters
Jessica Matthews Clayton State Southeast Triple Jump
Crystal Nelson Clayton State Southeast 800 Meters
Noelia Leake Coker Southeast 200 Meters
Briana Nixon Coker Southeast 400 Meters
Charity Snelling Coker Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Charity Snelling Coker Southeast High Jump
Lauren Lipski Colorado Mesa South Central 10,000 Meters
Bacall Sterling Colorado Mesa South Central Triple Jump
Lizzie Gabel Colorado Mines South Central 400 Meters
Ann Miller Colorado Mines South Central Steeplechase
Michelle Rigsby Colorado Mines South Central Long Jump
Megan Wenham Colorado Mines South Central Steeplechase
McKenzie Zeman Colorado Mines South Central 800 Meters
Ashley Johnson Columbus State Southeast Shot Put
Ashley Johnson Columbus State Southeast Discus
Alyssa Evans CSU-Pueblo South Central 400 Meters
Mackenzie Donahue Daemen East 5000 Meters
Mackenzie Donahue Daemen East 10,000 Meters
Amy Trabert Daemen East 10,000 Meters
Cashlee Rayas Dallas Baptist South Central 5000 Meters
Allison Decker East Stroudsburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Allison Decker East Stroudsburg Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Alexis Aguirre Eastern New Mexico South Central Javelin
Ally Salata Eastern New Mexico South Central Javelin
Klaudia Szych Eastern New Mexico South Central 800 Meters
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic Steeplechase
Kasey Jones Edinboro Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Ida Narbuvoll Edinboro Atlantic 5000 Meters
Ida Narbuvoll Edinboro Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Gabby Schultz Edinboro Atlantic Shot Put
Morgan Brant Emporia State Central High Jump
Morgan Gilliland Emporia State Central Shot Put
Symphony Cooke Findlay Midwest 4×100 Relay
Alex DeVincentis Findlay Midwest Shot Put
Alex DeVincentis Findlay Midwest Discus
Milani Glass Findlay Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Milani Glass Findlay Midwest 4×100 Relay
Milani Glass Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Samantha Grippe Findlay Midwest 800 Meters
Samantha Grippe Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest High Jump
Lydia Guagenti Findlay Midwest Heptathlon
Laura Hernandez Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Erica King Findlay Midwest Hammer
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 4×100 Relay
Maud Sanmiquel Findlay Midwest 4×400 Relay
Madison Stechschulte Findlay Midwest 4×100 Relay
Liz Streacker Findlay Midwest Hammer
Rhonwen Gavagni Florida Tech South Javelin
Alexis Santiago Florida Tech South 100 Meter Hurdles
Estefania Lopez Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Scout Wiebe Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Madison Wolf Fort Hays State Central Javelin
Skylyn Webb Fort Lewis South Central 800 Meters
Lilian Baah Franklin Pierce East Triple Jump
Miranda Gagnon Franklin Pierce East Javelin
Nicole Galewski Franklin Pierce East Heptathlon
Nadine Hyde Franklin Pierce East Hammer
Alyssa Lambert Franklin Pierce East 1500 Meters
Alyssa Lambert Franklin Pierce East 5000 Meters
Emily Quinn Franklin Pierce East Hammer
Sharessa Archie Fresno Pacific West Triple Jump
Tia Edwards Fresno Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Sarah Hill Fresno Pacific West High Jump
Jessica Handsaker Georgian Court East 800 Meters
Alyssa Whipkey Georgian Court East Javelin
Dajsha Avery Grand Valley State Midwest Discus
Whitney Bice Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jordan Chester Grand Valley State Midwest Steeplechase
Amy Cymerman Grand Valley State Midwest 10,000 Meters
Alexis Duncan Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Alexis Duncan Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alexis Duncan Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Kendra Foley Grand Valley State Midwest 5000 Meters
Kyra Hull Grand Valley State Midwest Hammer
Beatriz Indurain Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Beatriz Indurain Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Breanna Luba Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Breanna Luba Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kathryn Mills Grand Valley State Midwest High Jump
Krista Nauseda Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Jessica O’Connell Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Jessica O’Connell Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Gina Patterson Grand Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Eskolunbe Puente Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 200 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 400 Meters
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×100 Relay
Angela Ritter Grand Valley State Midwest 4×400 Relay
Jaime Roberts Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Skylar Schoen Grand Valley State Midwest Pole Vault
Sarah Talbott Grand Valley State Midwest Long Jump
Tiara Wiggins Grand Valley State Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Kelsey Taylor Harding Central 1500 Meters
Sarah Benson Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Allison Duber Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest 1500 Meters
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Kristina Galat Hillsdale Midwest 10,000 Meters
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest 5000 Meters
Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale Midwest 10,000 Meters
Dana Newell Hillsdale Midwest Hammer
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest 1500 Meters
Molly Oren Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Emily Oren Hillsdale Midwest Steeplechase
Victoria Wichman Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Corinne Zehner Hillsdale Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Corinne Zehner Hillsdale Midwest 4×400 Relay
Alyssabeth DeJerez Humboldt State West 400 Meters
Alyssabeth DeJerez Humboldt State West 400 Meter Hurdles
Marissa McCay Humboldt State West Heptathlon
Ariel Oliver Humboldt State West Shot Put
Ariel Oliver Humboldt State West Discus
Elizabeth Coppella Indiana (Pa.) Atlantic Pole Vault
Lissette Mendivil Indianapolis Midwest Discus
Kenrisha Brathwaite Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Crystal Campbell Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Kendra Clarke Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Kendra Clarke Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Kendra Clarke Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Mayah Edwards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meters
Mayah Edwards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 200 Meters
Mayah Edwards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Fellan Ferguson Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 400 Meters
Tovea Jenkins Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 800 Meters
Domenique Julius-Williams Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×400 Relay
LaTondra Morrow Johnson C. Smith Atlantic High Jump
Shamaz Quince Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Shamaz Quince Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Trudy-Ann Richards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 100 Meters
Trudy-Ann Richards Johnson C. Smith Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Joscilyn Crain Kentucky State South Discus
Joscilyn Crain Kentucky State South Hammer
Corinne Manela Kutztown Atlantic 10,000 Meters
Emma Sullivan Kutztown Atlantic Pole Vault
Nadia Lee Lake Erie Midwest Triple Jump
Erin Fondren Lee (Tenn.) South 10,000 Meters
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South 100 Meters
Adrian Martin Lee (Tenn.) South 200 Meters
Audrey Smith Lee (Tenn.) South Steeplechase
Erin Bingham Lees-McRae Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Kayla Powell Lees-McRae Southeast Discus
Savannah Drummonds Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Pole Vault
Paiton Fair Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast 400 Meters
Domonique Jones Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Hammer
Haylea Salamon Lenoir-Rhyne Southeast Discus
Kristen Bonsor Lewis Midwest Steeplechase
Amber Cook Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Amanda Farrough Lewis Midwest 5000 Meters
Cierra Pulliam Lewis Midwest Triple Jump
Phoenix Smallwood Lewis Midwest Long Jump
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 100 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 200 Meters
Chantel Stennis Lewis Midwest 400 Meters
Kaliyah Andrews Limestone Southeast 400 Meters
Ajanai Edwards Limestone Southeast Long Jump
Madison Fulford Limestone Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Madison Fulford Limestone Southeast Heptathlon
Sarah Rutto Limestone Southeast 10,000 Meters
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Kimberley Bailey Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Venicha Baker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 200 Meters
Venicha Baker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Venicha Baker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Venicha Baker Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Kissi-Ann Brown Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meters
Kissi-Ann Brown Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Jonelle Campbell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meters
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Long Jump
Diana Cauldwell Lincoln (Mo.) Central Triple Jump
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 800 Meters
Jhevere Hall Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Chrisdale McCarthy Lincoln (Mo.) Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Chrisdale McCarthy Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×100 Relay
Ebony Rose Lincoln (Mo.) Central 4×400 Relay
Kimona Shaw Lincoln (Mo.) Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Kendra Smith Lindenwood Central Triple Jump
Charlsie Bowen Mansfield Atlantic Pole Vault
Kelsey Carlsen Mansfield Atlantic Javelin
Allison Macon Mansfield Atlantic 1500 Meters
Jordan Bair Mars Hill Southeast Pole Vault
Elizabeth Kiblinger Maryville (Mo.) Midwest 10,000 Meters
Jodi Klott Maryville (Mo.) Midwest Javelin
Quincy McSweeney McKendree Midwest 800 Meters
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Long Jump
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Shot Put
Sarah Barnett Merrimack East Heptathlon
Olivia Downey Merrimack East 400 Meter Hurdles
Olivia Downey Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Emily Mauro Merrimack East Pole Vault
Maddie Mercado Merrimack East 10,000 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 100 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 200 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 400 Meters
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Carly Muscaro Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 100 Meters
Michaela Pernell Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Mariessa Ricciardi Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Mariessa Ricciardi Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Kiana Weary Merrimack East 4×400 Relay
Leniesha Williams Merrimack East 4×100 Relay
Sarah Hughes Metro State South Central Triple Jump
Lauren Silacci Metro State South Central 1500 Meters
Bridget Reillly Midwestern State South Central 1500 Meters
Kiara Allen Millersville Atlantic 100 Meters
Arianna Camel Millersville Atlantic Heptathlon
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Shot Put
Sunflower Greene Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Vanessa Hower Millersville Atlantic Hammer
Erin Madison Millersville Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Amanda Myers Millersville Atlantic Javelin
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 1500 Meters
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central Steeplechase
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 5000 Meters
Breanna Colbenson Minnesota Duluth Central 10,000 Meters
Hannah Olson Minnesota Duluth Central 1500 Meters
Hannah Olson Minnesota Duluth Central Steeplechase
Afure Adah Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Brooke Foreman Minnesota State Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Karlona Gregory Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Khadiya Hollingsworth Minnesota State Central High Jump
Haley Kruger Minnesota State Central 800 Meters
Morgan Stampley Minnesota State Central Hammer
Ariel Thomas Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Altoniece Williams Minnesota State Central 100 Meters
Altoniece Williams Minnesota State Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Altoniece Williams Minnesota State Central 4×100 Relay
Faryn Wirkus Minnesota State Central Pole Vault
Amber Hunsaker Minot State Central Javelin
Camille Baker Missouri S&T Midwest Heptathlon
Skyler Ruszkowski Missouri S&T Midwest High Jump
Melanie Bower Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Desirea Buerge Missouri Southern Central Discus
Emily Harris Missouri Southern Central 1500 Meters
Emily Harris Missouri Southern Central 5000 Meters
Kaylee Morgan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Emily Presley Missouri Southern Central Pole Vault
Brittani Reagan Missouri Southern Central Long Jump
Della Lyle Montana St.-Billings West Steeplechase
Morgan Booth Montevallo Southeast Javelin
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Hunter Chavarry Montevallo Southeast Heptathlon
Hannah Evans Montevallo Southeast Steeplechase
Erin McDaniel Montevallo Southeast Pole Vault
Katie Nelson Montevallo Southeast 5000 Meters
Katie Nelson Montevallo Southeast 10,000 Meters
Lauren Pearson Montevallo Southeast High Jump
Yasmin Pettway Montevallo Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast 1500 Meters
Cheyenne Thompson Montevallo Southeast Steeplechase
Khadijah Kale Mount Olive Southeast Shot Put
Ayanna King Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 100 Meters
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 200 Meters
Alexis McNeil Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Mictasha Mickle Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Nichole Poppe Mount Olive Southeast Hammer
Tunisia Prince Mount Olive Southeast 4×100 Relay
Tunisia Prince Mount Olive Southeast Long Jump
Kelsey Valentine Mount Olive Southeast 5000 Meters
Kelsey Valentine Mount Olive Southeast 10,000 Meters
Morgan Benesch Neb.-Kearney Central Steeplechase
Amaysia Lake New Haven East 100 Meter Hurdles
Olivia Lane New Haven East Discus
Ianna McGregor New Haven East Triple Jump
Keira Mezei New Haven East Pole Vault
Roxanne Redwood New Haven East Long Jump
Roxanne Redwood New Haven East Triple Jump
Alanna Robinson New Haven East Shot Put
Erica Silhan New Haven East High Jump
Shanice McPherson New Mexico Highlands South Central Long Jump
Michelle Traynham New Mexico Highlands South Central Javelin
Leah Austin North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Georgia Delts North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Ambria Shaw North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shekinah Wilder North Greenville Southeast 4×400 Relay
Shekinah Wilder North Greenville Southeast Triple Jump
Samanthia Johnson Northern Michigan Midwest Discus
Michelle Juergen Northern Michigan Midwest High Jump
Ine Mylle Northern Michigan Midwest Triple Jump
Dakotah Bullen Northern State Central 10,000 Meters
Sasha Hovind Northern State Central 5000 Meters
Sasha Hovind Northern State Central 10,000 Meters
Chloe Wichmann Northwest Missouri Central Heptathlon
Taylor Deskins Northwest Nazarene West 100 Meters
Ellie Logan Northwest Nazarene West Heptathlon
Lexi Tubbs Northwest Nazarene West 100 Meter Hurdles
Madison Arnouts Northwood (Mich.) Midwest 400 Meter Hurdles
Elaina Meadows Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Long Jump
Hunter Perry Northwood (Mich.) Midwest Discus
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South 400 Meter Hurdles
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Shakira Bartley Nova Southeastern South Long Jump
Kamaria Johnson Nova Southeastern South Shot Put
Sherrelle Jordan Nova Southeastern South 100 Meter Hurdles
Sherrelle Jordan Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Anabel Knoll Nova Southeastern South 5000 Meters
Anabel Knoll Nova Southeastern South 10,000 Meters
Brianna Law Nova Southeastern South Pole Vault
Sydney Molina Nova Southeastern South Hammer
Shannon Rolle Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Krystine Sora Nova Southeastern South Heptathlon
Chelsey Thomas Nova Southeastern South High Jump
Ciona Williams Nova Southeastern South 100 Meters
Ciona Williams Nova Southeastern South 4×100 Relay
Jazmine Miller Pfeiffer Southeast 100 Meter Hurdles
Jazmine Miller Pfeiffer Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Lindsey Carl Philadelphia East High Jump
Jena Black Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Cassie Caswell Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Cassie Caswell Pittsburg State Central Discus
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Emilyn Dearman Pittsburg State Central Heptathlon
Ramie Grayson Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Ramie Grayson Pittsburg State Central Long Jump
Imani Hutchinson Pittsburg State Central 100 Meters
Imani Hutchinson Pittsburg State Central 200 Meters
Imani Hutchinson Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Emilee Iverson Pittsburg State Central High Jump
Amira Jenkins Pittsburg State Central Triple Jump
Kelsey Lewis Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Courtney Nelson Pittsburg State Central 4×100 Relay
Jasmine Smith Pittsburg State Central Shot Put
Celine Lum Point Loma Nazarene West Pole Vault
Catie Byrd Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Catie Byrd Queens (N.C.) Southeast 10,000 Meters
Jovan Cardoso Queens (N.C.) Southeast Hammer
Ella Fox Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Milan Golding Queens (N.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Milan Golding Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meters
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 400 Meter Hurdles
Asia Hart Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Sarai Hayes Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Sarai Hayes Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Danielle Konopelski Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Sarah Lucich Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast 1500 Meters
Lucie Noall Queens (N.C.) Southeast 5000 Meters
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Mystique Ro Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Johanna Schonecker Queens (N.C.) Southeast Javelin
Alison Seramur Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 100 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 200 Meters
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×100 Relay
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast Long Jump
Nikia Squire Queens (N.C.) Southeast Triple Jump
Kim Thiede Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kim Thiede Queens (N.C.) Southeast Pole Vault
Dacia Thompson Queens (N.C.) Southeast Shot Put
Dacia Thompson Queens (N.C.) Southeast Discus
Miranda Wood Queens (N.C.) Southeast 4×400 Relay
Kathleen Amstad Roberts Wesleyan East 200 Meters
Kathleen Amstad Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Danielle Budd Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Kristina Button Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
Katharine Dovi Roberts Wesleyan East Long Jump
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 100 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 200 Meters
Chelsea Hayward Roberts Wesleyan East 4×100 Relay
April Sablan Roberts Wesleyan East 10,000 Meters
Kasey Smith Roberts Wesleyan East Pole Vault
Anna Fochesato Saginaw Valley State Midwest Triple Jump
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest 800 Meters
Taylor Stepanski Saginaw Valley State Midwest 1500 Meters
Leah Barker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Leah Barker Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Tia-Adana Belle Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Shakinah Brooks Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 400 Meters
Ade Hunter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meter Hurdles
Shamia Lassiter Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 100 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 200 Meters
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ornella Livingston Saint Augustine’s Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Amenze Uhunmwangho Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Long Jump
Amenze Uhunmwangho Saint Augustine’s Atlantic Triple Jump
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South 1500 Meters
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South Steeplechase
Colett Rampf Saint Leo South 5000 Meters
Kirby Neale Saint Martin’s West Hammer
Shannon Porter Saint Martin’s West 5000 Meters
Cara Kelly Saint Rose East Pole Vault
Michelle Lujan Saint Rose East Steeplechase
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 400 Meters
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Jahzelle Ambus Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Kyra Brannan Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Kyra Brannan Seattle Pacific West Long Jump
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West 800 Meters
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West 1500 Meters
Lynelle Decker Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Cheryl Hong Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Becca Houk Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Geneva Lehnert Seattle Pacific West High Jump
Maliea Luquin Seattle Pacific West 100 Meter Hurdles
Maliea Luquin Seattle Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Maliea Luquin Seattle Pacific West Heptathlon
Jalen Tims Seattle Pacific West 400 Meter Hurdles
Jalen Tims Seattle Pacific West 4×100 Relay
Jalen Tims Seattle Pacific West 4×400 Relay
Chelsia Poole Seton Hill Atlantic Steeplechase
Alexandra Jones SF State West Shot Put
Courtney Massengale SF State West Discus
Nicole Uikilifi SF State West Discus
Brianna Davis Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Morgan DeFloria Shippensburg Atlantic Javelin
Kali Hepner Shippensburg Atlantic Pole Vault
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Long Jump
Sarah Hunt Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Casey Norton Shippensburg Atlantic 5000 Meters
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Shot Put
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Discus
Tamara Ovejera Shippensburg Atlantic Hammer
Abby Shafer Shippensburg Atlantic 1500 Meters
Abby Wagner Shippensburg Atlantic Triple Jump
Cristina Aldana Shorter South Long Jump
Cristina Aldana Shorter South Triple Jump
Emily Buwalda Shorter South 800 Meters
Emily Buwalda Shorter South 1500 Meters
Promise Clark Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 400 Meters
Jasmine Crump Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Amber Littlejohn Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Ansley Long Shorter South Long Jump
Portia McManis Shorter South Heptathlon
Heather Ortiz Shorter South Pole Vault
Yamara Robinson Shorter South Long Jump
Yamara Robinson Shorter South Triple Jump
Madison Sears Shorter South Hammer
Leah Sikorski Shorter South 1500 Meters
Breondra Steele Shorter South High Jump
Ayana Walker Shorter South 100 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 200 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 400 Meters
Ayana Walker Shorter South 4×400 Relay
Rebecca Bassett Simon Fraser West 5000 Meters
Ella Brown Simon Fraser West Triple Jump
Courtney Crandall Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Kimberly Peterson Sioux Falls Central Pole Vault
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Sabrina Anderson Slippery Rock Atlantic Heptathlon
Kaitlyn Clark Slippery Rock Atlantic Pole Vault
Kennedy Evans Slippery Rock Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Paige Kassab Slippery Rock Atlantic High Jump
Jenny Picot Slippery Rock Atlantic 5000 Meters
Samantha Taylor Slippery Rock Atlantic Javelin
Tasha Timm South Dakota Mines South Central Hammer
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Adriana Carrasco Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Shot Put
Destiney Coward Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Lyzandra Fernandes Southern Connecticut East Pole Vault
Natasha Fitzpatrick Southern Connecticut East Steeplechase
Kathryn Heacox Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 400 Meters
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Crystle Hill Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Erin McKee Southern Connecticut East Hammer
Kendra Meredith Southern Connecticut East Long Jump
Sonia Morant Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Georgette Nixon Southern Connecticut East 400 Meter Hurdles
Georgette Nixon Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Joy Padgett Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Kristin Post Southern Connecticut East Javelin
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 100 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 200 Meters
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×100 Relay
Shatajah Wattely Southern Connecticut East 4×400 Relay
Emily Roberts Southern Indiana Midwest 5000 Meters
Emily Roberts Southern Indiana Midwest 10,000 Meters
Ashley Elder Southern New Hampshire East Discus
Brown Sahara Southern New Hampshire East Javelin
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 200 Meters
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 400 Meters
Mary Bergman Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Mary Carr Southwest Baptist Central 800 Meters
Mary Carr Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Natalie O’keefe Southwest Baptist Central High Jump
Cekia Pierce Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
MaKenna Watson Southwest Baptist Central 4×400 Relay
Sam Sunstrom St. Cloud State Central 10,000 Meters
Kristen Borriello St. Thomas Aquinas East 1500 Meters
Meaghan Ventarola St. Thomas Aquinas East Steeplechase
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East 800 Meters
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East Steeplechase
Nicole Borofski Stonehill East 5000 Meters
Erin Carberry Stonehill East 800 Meters
Courtney Daggett Stonehill East High Jump
Jeana Esernio Stonehill East 100 Meter Hurdles
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East 800 Meters
Aisha McAdams Stonehill East 1500 Meters
Colleen Perry Stonehill East Heptathlon
Trisha Pierson Stonehill East Shot Put
Trisha Pierson Stonehill East Discus
Alison Tobin Stonehill East Pole Vault
Chantell Blundell Tampa South 5000 Meters
Claudia Cancello Tampa South 5000 Meters
Ariel Ballard Tarleton State South Central 4×100 Relay
Ariel Ballard Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Hollie Boyd Tarleton State South Central 4×100 Relay
Aly Coughlin Tarleton State South Central 5000 Meters
Danyelle Dillard Tarleton State South Central Shot Put
Deylinn Garrett Tarleton State South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Deylinn Garrett Tarleton State South Central 4×100 Relay
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce Tarleton State South Central 100 Meters
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce Tarleton State South Central 200 Meters
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce Tarleton State South Central 4×100 Relay
DeAijha Hicks-Boyce Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Ashley Johnson Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Jasmine Owens Tarleton State South Central 4×400 Relay
Ana Baleveicau Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Ashley Bassett Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Ashley Bassett Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Ashley Bassett Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 400 Meters
Kamryn McKee Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Rebecca Mueller Texas A&M-Commerce South Central Discus
Hailey Nelson Texas A&M-Commerce South Central High Jump
Verlencia Shaw Texas A&M-Commerce South Central 4×400 Relay
Aricela Alvarez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Triple Jump
LaGae Brigance Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central High Jump
Britteny Holcombe Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Plaserae Johnson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Plaserae Johnson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Plaserae Johnson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 100 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 200 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 400 Meters
Kaina Martinez Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Cheyanne Nalle Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Hammer
Deana Richardson Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central 4×100 Relay
Valerie Vrana Texas A&M-Kingsville South Central Shot Put
Mary Boyden Tiffin Midwest Shot Put
Deborah Brodersen Tiffin Midwest Heptathlon
Brittany Darby Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Javean Douglas Tiffin Midwest Hammer
Morgan Horn Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Kristen Massey Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Theresa Scott Tiffin Midwest 100 Meters
Theresa Scott Tiffin Midwest 4×100 Relay
Elle Renault Truman Midwest Javelin
Cassidy Smestad Truman Midwest Shot Put
Christina Carr UC San Diego West Pole Vault
Savanna Forry UC San Diego West High Jump
Paige Hughes UC San Diego West 10,000 Meters
Chantelle Fondren UC-Colorado Springs South Central 1500 Meters
Jerily Benjamin UDC East 400 Meters
Jerily Benjamin UDC East 4×400 Relay
Saida Burnsmoore UDC East High Jump
Saida Burnsmoore UDC East Triple Jump
SImone Grant UDC East 400 Meters
SImone Grant UDC East 4×400 Relay
SImone Grant UDC East Long Jump
Brittany Okon UDC East Long Jump
Stacy-Ann Rowe UDC East 100 Meter Hurdles
Jasmine Walker UDC East 4×400 Relay
Marlena Wright UDC East 4×400 Relay
Davina Carr U-Mary Central Pole Vault
Faith Kjelstrup U-Mary Central Triple Jump
Molly McDonald U-Mary Central High Jump
Tonie Pandohie U-Mary Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Alexis Zeis U-Mary Central 5000 Meters
Jaynell Brown UNC Pembroke Southeast Shot Put
Jaynell Brown UNC Pembroke Southeast Discus
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast High Jump
Jeanna Cube UNC Pembroke Southeast Heptathlon
Onya Daye UNC Pembroke Southeast Shot Put
Onya Daye UNC Pembroke Southeast Hammer
Fatima Funderburk UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meters
Fatima Funderburk UNC Pembroke Southeast 200 Meters
Fatima Funderburk UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Olivia Lowman UNC Pembroke Southeast 800 Meters
Jannivette Perez UNC Pembroke Southeast 100 Meters
Jannivette Perez UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
La’Kezia Sykes UNC Pembroke Southeast Heptathlon
Briana Taylor UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Jada Wallace UNC Pembroke Southeast 4×100 Relay
Janelle Perry Ursuline Midwest Long Jump
Paris Cotman Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Mykael Dixon Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Chelsey Fuller Virginia State Atlantic Discus
Alexandria Moseley Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Phontavia Sawyer Virginia State Atlantic Shot Put
Alisha Williams Virginia State Atlantic 4×400 Relay
Kaitlyn Barber Walsh Midwest Pole Vault
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest 1500 Meters
Sarah Berger Walsh Midwest Steeplechase
Karley Dougherty Walsh Midwest Javelin
Meredith Fennell Walsh Midwest Heptathlon
Dazmonique Carr Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 100 Meters
Dazmonique Carr Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 400 Meters
Elizabeth Herriman Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest Javelin
Gabrielle Herriman Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest Javelin
Karrington Seals Wayne State (Mich.) Midwest 100 Meter Hurdles
Kacie O’Connor Wayne State (Neb.) Central Discus
Cecelia David West Alabama South 10,000 Meters
Holly Szita West Chester Atlantic High Jump
Dy’Asiza Cherry West Georgia South Long Jump
Ashley Davis West Georgia South 200 Meters
Ashley Davis West Georgia South 400 Meters
Caitlyn Farrell West Georgia South Steeplechase
Caitlyn Farrell West Georgia South 10,000 Meters
Andrea Foster West Georgia South Triple Jump
Amber Frazier West Georgia South Heptathlon
Trisan Haughton West Georgia South High Jump
Amina Saunders West Georgia South 400 Meter Hurdles
Faith Shears West Georgia South Discus
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Shanice Cameron West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Norma Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Holly Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Shot Put
Norma Cunigan West Texas A&M South Central Discus
Lacy Harris West Texas A&M South Central Pole Vault
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Rellie Kaputin West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Bri Leeper West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Malika Ouedraogo West Texas A&M South Central Triple Jump
Jasmine Pitts West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Victoria Rausch West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meter Hurdles
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 100 Meters
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 200 Meters
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 4×100 Relay
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Libby Strickland West Texas A&M South Central Long Jump
Jessie Thomas West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Sommer Wilder West Texas A&M South Central 4×400 Relay
Carri Yarbrough West Texas A&M South Central High Jump
Essence Barron West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Triple Jump
Lauren Cvechko West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Heptathlon
Sydney Pineault West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Steeplechase
Amber Stewart West Virginia Wesleyan Atlantic Heptathlon
Emmi Collier Western Oregon West Shot Put
Cassidy Ahrens Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Hannah Erickson Western State South Central Hammer
Dominika Kaszuba Western State South Central Steeplechase
Mackenzie Mills Western State South Central Steeplechase
Georgia Porter Western State South Central 1500 Meters
Georgia Porter Western State South Central 5000 Meters
Georgia Porter Western State South Central 10,000 Meters
Katie Weber Western State South Central 400 Meter Hurdles
Bethany Drake Western Washington West Javelin
Mariah Horton Western Washington West Javelin
Jasmine McMullin Western Washington West Triple Jump
Megan Mortensen Western Washington West Discus
Miranda Osadchey Western Washington West High Jump
Anna Paradee Western Washington West Pole Vault
Katie Reichert Western Washington West Javelin
Hayley Campbell Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Shot Put
Hayley Campbell Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Discus
Hayley Campbell Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Hammer
Kelsey Chambers Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Steeplechase
Ashley Field Wheeling Jesuit Atlantic Discus
Margaret Perko William Jewell Midwest Heptathlon
Valerie Griesche Wingate Southeast 1500 Meters
Valerie Griesche Wingate Southeast Steeplechase
Madison Hiatt Wingate Southeast 800 Meters
Madison Hiatt Wingate Southeast 1500 Meters
Hannah Hinson Wingate Southeast Hammer
Alyssa Johnson Wingate Southeast Steeplechase
Alyssa Johnson Wingate Southeast 5000 Meters
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast High Jump
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast Long Jump
Vanisha Wilshire Wingate Southeast Triple Jump
Raissa Hansen Winona State Central Steeplechase
Kaitlyn Long Winona State Central Hammer
Nicole Nelson Winona State Central Hammer
Erin Perkins Winona State Central Hammer
Megan Seidl Winona State Central 200 Meters
Megan Seidl Winona State Central 400 Meters
Aaliyah Craft Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Maya Grier Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 100 Meters
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 200 Meters
Ty-Leah Hampton Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay
Taska Johnson Winston-Salem State Atlantic 800 Meters
Fawzia Kheir Winston-Salem State Atlantic 800 Meters
Tametris Morrison Winston-Salem State Atlantic 400 Meter Hurdles
Jenele Terry Winston-Salem State Atlantic 4×100 Relay